|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 17:08
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T36
Final Results

MARTINEZ Yanina Andrea
14.46SB

NICOLEITZIK Claudia
14.64PB

HERNANDEZ FLORIAN Martha Liliana
14.71PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JEON Min Jae
14.88SB
5
RODRIGUEZ ANGULO Daniela
15.23PB
6
OLIVEIRA CRUZ Tascitha
15.28
7
FONSECA SOLIS Sandra
16.14SB
8
YAM Kwok Fan
16.48

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 17:12
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw F54
Final Results

STEFANOUDAKIS Manolis
29.45PR

ZEPEDA FELIX Luis Alberto
25.92SB

TRYPUTS Aliaksandr
23.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RODRIGUES Jose
23.41
5
CUNNINGHAM Alphanso
19.49SB

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 17:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Club Throw F32
Final Results

BRAHMI Maroua
26.93WR

GASMI Mounia
25.41PB

PRESCOTT Gemma
19.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUNNISETT Abbie
19.00
5
ALBREIKI Zenab
16.84SB
6
ALKTEBI Noura
15.97
7
NAYLI Saida
15.13

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 17:26
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's 1000m Time Trial B
Final Results

THORNHILL Sophie
SCOTT Helen (P)

1:06.283PR

KLAASSEN Larissa
DOLMAN Haliegh (P)

1:07.059

GALLAGHER Jessica
JANSSEN Madison (P)

1:08.171

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FOY Emma
THOMPSON Laura (P)
1:10.187
5
KANUMA Yurie
TANAKA Mai (P)
1:11.075
6
CAMERON Amanda
VAN KAMPEN Hannah (P)
1:11.737
7
DUNLEVY Katie George
MCCRYSTAL Evelyn (P)
1:12.332
8
HOET Griet
MONSIEUR Anneleen (P)
1:12.402
9
PODKOSCIELNA Iwona
TECLAW Aleksandra (P)
1:13.411
10
CHALKIADAKI Adamantia
MILAKI Argyro (P)
1:13.431
11
DUZIKOWSKA Anna
MORYTKO Natalia (P)
1:14.889
12
BENITEZ GUZMAN Josefa
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu (P)
1:15.382
13
FANHANI Marcia
FERREIRA Mariane (P)
1:22.354
14
KANTZA Paraskevi
VOUTZALI Vasiliki (P)
1:23.748

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 17:33
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T13
Final Results

SMYTH Jason
10.64

NAMBALA Johannes
10.78RR

PERRIS Chad
10.83RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TEODORO Kesley
11.00PB
5
MICHALSKI Mateusz
11.01
6
LIU Wei
11.05
7
ZLATANOV Radoslav
11.38
8
ARAUJO Gustavo Henrique
11.45

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 17:38
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump T44
Final Results

LE FUR Marie-Amelie
5.83WR

REID Stef
5.64

VAN GANSEWINKEL Marlene
5.57PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKANISHI Maya
5.42
5
TAKAKUWA Saki
4.95
6
WALSH Sarah
4.82RR
7
PRUYSEN Iris
4.56

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 17:46
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's -45kg
Final Results

HU Dandan
107WR|Body Weight: 44.18

TIJANI Latifat
106Body Weight: 43.35

NEWSON Zoe
102Body Weight: 43.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOZDRYK Justyna
95B.W.:43.04
5
OTEIFY Zeinab
90B.W.:44.57
6
GUERIOUA Samira
85B.W.:43.33
CERERO GABRIEL Laura
-B.W.:44.11
TOPORKOVA Rayisa
-B.W.:44.07

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 17:52
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m T20
Final Results

MARTINS Daniel
47.22WR

PAIVA Luis Arturo
47.83PB

BARBOSA Gracelino Tavares
48.55RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Dionibel
49.46
5
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ Deliber
11.01
6
MASSIANGA Rodrigue
49.71
7
KOUTIKI Ruud Lorain Flovany
51.14
8
CARCELEN Damian
51.80

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 17:58
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F41
Final Results

TLILI Raoua
10.19SB

BEN KOELLEB Samar
8.39PB

KEEFER Claire
8.16RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KARIM Youssra
8.16PB
5
PEIXOTO Kelly Cristina
7.94RR
6
AMAIMIA Fathia
7.90PB
7
EL GARAA Hayat
6.97
8
GORANOVIC Marijana
6.57
9
LOYOLA Karina Erika
6.17

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 18:04
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Pistol SH1
Final Results

JAVANMARDIDODMANI Sareh
193.4FPR

KOVALCHUK Olga
191.2

PEHLIVANLAR Aysegul
172.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TARANOVA Yelena
148.8
5
DAVID Krisztina
128.8
6
OZGAN Aysel
110.1
7
NAKOVSKA-BIKOVA Olivera
92.8
8
MAHMOUDIKORDKHEILI Alieh
72.7

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 22:24
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's -54kg
Final Results

EZURUIKE Roland
200PR|Body Weight: 51.73

WANG Jian
170Body Weight: 53.62

BAKOCHRISTOS Dimitrios
162Body Weight: 52.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARRA Bruno
162B.W.:53.79
5
KALIEV Esen
154B.W.:53.41
6
CARINAO Jorge
150B.W.:53.94
7
KHVALINSKYI Sergii
143B.W.:53.65
8
SZTANO Gyorgy
112B.W.:52.96
DIAMOUTENE Alidou
-B.W.:53.21
NISHIZAKI Tetsuo
-B.W.:52.88
NGUYEN Binh An
-B.W.:53.11

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 22:35
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Pistol SH1
Final Results

YANG Chao
198.2FPR

LEE Ju Hee
195.6

IBRAGIMOV Server
172.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOWINSKI Szymon
153.4
5
SEO Youngkyun
133.6
6
NANGLE Stewart
112.5
7
BOSNJAK Damir
91.7
8
YAMAC Muharrem Korhan
71.7

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 22:42
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -57kg
Final Results

CHERNIAK Inna
-

TEIXEIRA ARAUJO Lucia
-

HIROSE Junko
-

SEO Hana
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
WANG Lijing
-
5
MERENCIANO Maria Monica
-
7
ABDULLAYEVA Sabina
-
7
BURANYI Flora
-

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 22:44
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -73kg
Final Results

GASIMOV Ramil
-

SOLOVEY Dmytro
-

KORNHASS Nikolai
-

SAYIDOV Feruz
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RODRIGUEZ Gerardo
-
5
KITAZONO Aramitsu
-
7
MESKINE Mehdi
-
7
BRICENO Mauricio
-

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:05
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's 1000m Time Trial C4-5
Final Results

CUNDY Jody
1:02.473PR

METELKA Jozef
1:04.194

CABELLO LLAMAS Alfonso
1:04.494PR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUTTERWORTH Jon-Allan
1:04.733
5
MATIZ RUIZ Edwin Fabian
1:06.248
6
ISHII Masashi
1:07.437
7
WEI Guoping
1:07.571
8
MURPHY Christopher
1:08.119
9
BOUSKA Jiri
1:08.191
10
DEMENTYEV Yehor
1:08.555
11
RAUBENHEIMER Byron
1:08.819
12
CHAMAN Lauro Cesar
1:09.423
13
KAJNAR Tomas
1:09.741
14
DUENAS GOMEZ Diego German
1:10.033
15
MARTIN Scott
1:10.252
16
JEZEK Jiri
1:10.848
17
WILSON Dane
1:10.957
18
GOHR Soelito
1:13.425
19
RODRIGUEZ Jose Frank
1:14.427
20
LOPEZ ALFONSO Damian
1:14.563

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -63kg
Final Results

RODRIGUEZ Dalidaivis
-

HUSIEVA Iryna
-

JIN Songlee
-

NURMETOVA Tursunpashsha
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ZHOU Tong
-
5
PERNHEIM Nicolina
-
7
YONEDA Mayumi
-

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:12
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -81kg
Final Results

AVILA Eduardo Adrian
-

LEE Jungmin
-

SAFAROV Rovshan
-

KOSINOV Oleksandr
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DRANE Jonathan
-
5
NOURI JAFARI Seyed Omid
-
7
EFFRON Jose
-
7
KHALILOV Sharif
-

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:22
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's -59kg
Final Results

OSMAN Sherif
203PR|Body Weight: 57.83

JAWAD Ali
190Body Weight: 58.66

YANG Quanxi
176Body Weight: 58.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KASANUN Narong
165B.W.:57.70
5
KOULOUMOGLOU Paschalis
145B.W.:57.18
6
KOKKO Juhani
145B.W.:58.75
7
KITAN Agustin
145B.W.:58.81
GARRIDO Juan Carlos
-B.W.:58.86
WANJIKU Gabriel Magu
-B.W.:58.02
TOMCZYK Mariusz
-B.W.:58.01

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:28
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke S1
Final Results

BOIKO Hennadii
2:08.01WR

BETTELLA Francesco
2:27.06

KOL Anton
2:27.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TAMPAXIS Christos
2:54.23
5
GOLOVKO Oleksandr
3:03.83
6
KARYPIDIS Dimitrios
3:12.73
7
ROJAS OSORNO Luis
3:42.24

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke S2
Final Results

ZOU Liankang
1:45.25WR

LIU Benying
1:48.29

PALAMARCHUK Serhii
1:49.76ER

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Yang
2:00.06
5
PANIBRATETS Ievgen
2:07.00
6
BONDARENKO Roman
2:14.10
7
CZECH Jacek
2:17.08
8
MAKRODIMITRIS Aristeidis
2:22.45

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T35
Final Results

TSVIETOV Ihor
12.31

DA SILVA BORDIGNON Fabio
12.66RR

BARRETO Hernan
12.85SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FU Xinhan
13.08
5
JENT Ayden
13.13
6
ARAVENA Nicolas Martin
13.45SB
7
GONZALEZ Diego Martin
13.45
8
PHILLIPS Jacob
14.14RR

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:38
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T37
Final Results

HERMITAGE Georgina
13.13WR

FRANCOIS-ELIE Mandy
13.45SB

MEDINA Yescarly
13.85RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAHI Neda
13.88RR
5
LI Yingli
14.05RR
6
SEIFERT Maria
14.13
7
BENSON Johanna
14.16PB
8
GOUWS Liezel
14.84SB

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:42
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T38
Final Results

HAHN Sophie
12.62PR

HIPOLITO Veronica
12.88

COX Kadeena
13.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEN Junfei
13.06
5
AVE Lindy
13.20PB
6
PARDY Ella Azura
13.22RR
7
BREEN Olivia
13.41
8
SANTOS Jenifer
13.61PB

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:50
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's 3000m Individual Pursuit C1
Final Results

LI Zhangyu
-Gold Medal Race

WILSON Ross
OVLGold Medal Race

NIJHUIS Arnoud
-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WINKLER Erich
OVLB.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke S2
Final Results

YIP Pin Xiu
2:07.09WR

FENG Yazhu
2:18.65

SOTSKA Iryna
2:21.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ADAMI Zsanett
3:00.71
5
KALPAKIDOU Maria
3:00.72
6
BOCCANERA Gloria
3:18.38

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 23:58
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle S7
Final Results

PAN Shiyun
27.35WR

BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
27.64ER

SERRANO ZARATE Carlos
28.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEVY Matthew
28.68
5
WANG Jingang
29.50
6
FOX Jonathan
29.52
7
JONES Michael
29.82
8
POLLAP Tobias
30.04

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:02
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle S7
Final Results

COAN McKenzie
32.42PR

GRAHL Denise
33.16ER

RODGERS Susannah
33.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JORDAN Cortney
33.33
5
ROUTLIFFE Tess
33.89
6
HUANG Yajing
34.12AS
7
MEHAIN Sarah
34.57
8
KE Liting
35.62

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:05
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's 3000m Individual Pursuit C2
Final Results

LIANG Guihua
3:44.553Gold Medal Race

CHERNOVE Tristen
3:47.412Gold Medal Race

ROLFE Louis
3:47.951Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALVIS BECERRA Alvaro
3:49.819B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Butterfly S6
Final Results

XU Qing
29.89WR

ZHENG Tao
29.93

WANG Lichao
30.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CRISPIN CORZO Nelson
31.30
5
OYAMA Kyosuke
31.98
6
KINDRED Sascha
32.91
7
CLEMENT Nathan
33.13
8
GLOCK Talisson
33.14

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:12
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Butterfly S6
Final Results

ROBINSON Ellie
35.58PR

KHRUL Oksana
36.45

THOMAS KANE Tiffany
36.81OC

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LU Dong
37.06AS
5
TURNER Nicole
37.31
6
KAYA Ozlem
40.60
7
FEDOTA Olena
41.58
8
TRINH Thi Bich Nhu
42.58

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:18
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle S10
Final Results

KRYPAK Maksym
23.33ER

RODRIGUES Phelipe
23.56

DUBROV Denys
23.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRASIL Andre
23.78
5
STEIN Nathan
24.00
6
CROTHERS Rowan
24.09
7
HARRISON-MURRAY Guy
24.47
8
ELLIOT Alec
24.84

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle S10
Final Results

RIVARD Aurelie
27.37WR

PASCOE Sophie
27.72OC

CHEN Yi
28.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZIJDERVELD Chantalle
28.26
5
LORANDI Elodie
28.34
6
MOLENKAMP Chantal
28.93
7
RIBEIRO Mariana
29.30
8
WATZ Lina
29.69

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:28
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Javelin Throw F34
Final Results

ZOU Lijuan
21.86WR

HEIKKINEN Marjaana
18.42SB

HERRMANN Frances
18.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORNOBYS Lucyna
17.88SB
5
BENOUMESSAD Louadjeda
16.96RR
6
BEN JEMAA Yousra
15.29
7
SOLTANI Maryam
15.00
8
AMOUDI Saida
14.24

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's 3000m Individual Pursuit C3
Final Results

NICHOLAS David
3:33.028Gold Medal Race

BERENYI Joseph
3:34.042Gold Medal Race

CLIFFORD Eoghan
3:40.201Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAMETZ Michael
3:41.590B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T11
Final Results

CLEGG Libby
CLARKE Chris (G)

11.96

ZHOU Guohua
JIA Dengpu (G)

11.98PB

LIU Cuiqing
XU Donglin (G)

12.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
GUILHERMINA Terezinha
LAZARINI Rafael (G)
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T12
Final Results

DURAND Omara
KINDELAN Yuniol (G)

11.40WR

CHEBANU Elena
IBRAHIMOV Hakim (G)

11.71RR

MUELLER-ROTTGARDT Katrin
FRICKE Sebastian (G)

11.99PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE OLIVEIRA CORREA Alice
CARDOSO DA SILVA Diogo (G)
12.26

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:52
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw F44
Final Results

STEWART Akeem
57.32WR

MCQUEEN Alister
55.56RR

MCSWEENEY Rory
54.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANDEEP
54.30PB
5
SVEINSSON Helgi
53.96PR
6
RANBIR Narender
53.79PB
7
SILVA Edevaldo
53.74PB
8
FONSECA Gerdan
53.23PB
9
FERNANDES Marcio
51.67SB
10
SPUDIS Jonas
50.79
11
STEINSTAD Runar
50.78PB
12
ARACHCHIGE Sampath Hetti
47.22
13
SKIBA Jeff
45.45SB
14
ASHTEEBAH Waleed
30.45SB
15
BOUESSO Bardy Chris
29.72SB
16
DURANI Mohammad Naiem
26.51PB

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 00:56
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Discus Throw F11
Final Results

ZHANG Liangmin
36.65

TANG Hongxia
35.01

CAMPOS Izabela
32.60PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEGNANTE Assunta
31.51SB
5
RESTREPO MUNOZ Yesenia Maria
30.81PB
6
MURBY Ness
28.02
7
ROMERO Florencia Belen
25.69PB
8
TIRIKLI Busra Nur
25.65
9
VAN KRANEN Ingrid
25.57

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:04
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke S11
Final Results

ZALEVSKYI Dmytro
1:06.66WR

MAKOWSKI Wojciech
1:08.28
SNYDER Bradley
1:08.28AM

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMYRNOV Viktor
1:08.55
5
MCCLURE Jeremy
1:09.11
6
YANG Bozun
1:09.89
7
LOU Chenquan
1:12.20
8
MASHCHENKO Oleksandr
1:15.85

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:06
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke S11
Final Results

FISHER Mary
1:17.96WR

CAI Liwen
1:20.29

REICHARD Maja
1:21.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIDDUBNA Maryna
1:21.86
5
TKACHUK Kateryna
1:22.69
6
LI Guizhi
1:22.97
7
CAMELLINI Cecilia
1:23.12
8
ONO Chikako
1:25.40

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

6-5-2021 02:25 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list