|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:44
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Backstroke S4
Final Results

PETRACEK Arnost
43.12ER

LIU Yuntao
45.01

HERNANDEZ Jesus
45.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REYES Juan
45.46
5
POVYSIL Jan
46.21
6
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Gustavo
49.41
7
CORDEIRO Ronystony
50.84
8
MORELLI Efrem
52.54

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:46
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Backstroke S4
Final Results

CHENG Jiao
48.11

DENG Yue
50.01

VERBOVA Maryna
52.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIRANDA HERRERA Nely
53.42
5
TRIMI Arjola
54.03
6
LAFINA Mariia
54.08
7
GARCIA Edenia
55.50
8
SIGURDARDOTTIR Sonja
59.97

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 800m T34
Final Results

COCKROFT Hannah
2:00.62SB

HALKO Alexa
2:02.08

ADENEGAN Kare
2:02.47PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LITTLE Rosemary
2:04.10RR
5
NICHOLLS Melissa
2:13.59
VRANKEN Desiree
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:54
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m T46
Final Results

NOUIOUA Samir
3:59.46SB

EMONG David
4:00.62SB

ROEGER Michael
4:01.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AGOUBI Bechir
4:05.07
5
MUVUNYI Hermas
4:05.19PB
6
HAILE Hailu
4:06.37
7
STOYANOV Hristiyan
4:08.99
8
NIKOBIMEZE Remy
4:10.00SB
9
GEBREMESKEL Astbha Gebre
4:15.01
10
RAHERINANDRASANA Revelinot
4:38.60PB
LI Chaoyan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:58
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F36
Final Results

DIETZ Sebastian
14.84PR

DIBROVA Mykola
14.26PB

LI Cuiqing
14.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAFIYEV Rufat
13.72PB
5
PIOTROWSKI Pawel
13.34
6
ZAABI Jihed
12.83RR
7
MUBARAK Saeed
11.87PB

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F33
Final Results

BOUDJADAR Asmahan
5.72RR

MASOUD Sara Hamdi
5.39RR

ALSENAANI Sara
5.09PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOORE Brydee
5.08
5
LIAGKOU Anthi
4.69
6
JAHANGIRI Batoul
4.57
7
CASTREJON LOPEZ Luisa Lizbeth
4.26

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11
Final Results

OLIVER Israel
2:24.11ER

SMYRNOV Viktor
2:26.57

YANG Bozun
2:27.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIMURA Keiichi
2:28.76
5
ZUDZILAU Hryhory
2:30.72
6
LOU Chenquan
2:32.42
7
MASHCHENKO Oleksandr
2:33.76
8
DRAKE Tharon
2:35.08

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:08
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11
Final Results

BRUINSMA Liesette
2:49.87

REICHARD Maja
2:51.72

XIE Qing
2:51.98AS

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIDDUBNA Maryna
2:55.31
5
EGEL Elisabeth
2:55.62
6
FISHER Mary
2:55.71
7
SCHULTE Daniela
2:59.08
8
BEREZHNA Yana
3:07.58

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:18
| Show all posts
Boccia

Open Individual BC3
Final Results

JEONG Ho Won
8Gold Medal Match

POLYCHRONIDIS Grigorios
1Gold Medal Match

MACEDO Jose Carlos
5*Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Han Soo
5B.M.M.
5
HO Yuen Kei
-
6
WILSON Patrick
-
7
DE OLIVEIRA Evelyn
-
8
BJURSTROEM Maria
-
9
CHOI Ye Jin
-
10
VERWIMP Kenneth
-
11
NTENTA Anna
-
12
TAKAHASHI Kazuki
-
13
TOH Sze Ning
-
14
VASICEK Kamil
-
15
MICHEL Daniel
-
16
MCCOWAN Scott
-
17
PEIXOTO Mario
-
18
CILISSEN Pieter
-
19
MOHAMMAD TAHA Nurulasyiqah
-
20
BUSSIERE Eric
-
21
COSTA Armando
-
22
MCCOWAN Jamie
-
23
LEME Antonio
-
24
GARNEAU Bruno
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:20
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Team Class 3
Final Results

China
FENG Panfeng
ZHAI Xiang
ZHAO Ping

-

Germany
BRUCHLE Thomas
SCHMIDBERGER Thomas

-

Thailand
GLINBANCHEUN Yuttajak
LAOWONG Anurak

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDRADE DE FREITAS David
KNAF Welder
-
5
CZUPER Rafal
NALEPKA Maciej
-
5
JEYOUNG Youngill
KIM Jeong Seok
NAM Kiwon
-
5
OEHGREN Alexander
SJOQVIST Victor
-
5
PETRUNIV Vasyl
YEZYK Oleksandr
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:28
| Show all posts
Football 7-a-side

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Ukraine
-

Iran
-

Brazil
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Netherlands
-
5
Great Britain
-
6
Argentina
-
7
United States
-
8
Ireland
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:28
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Basketball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

United States
-

Germany
-

Netherlands
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Great Britain
-
5
Canada
-
6
China
-
7
Brazil
-
8
France
-
9
Argentina
-
10
Algeria
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle S13
Final Results

BOKI Ihar
50.90PR

DENYSENKO Iaroslav
52.40

VERAKSA Maksym
52.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLIPPERT Sergii
53.64
5
FARRENBERG Carlos
53.81
6
TURSUNKHUJAEV Muzaffar
53.90
7
JASON Braedan
54.04
8
SALEI Dzmitry
54.73

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle S13
Final Results

STETSENKO Anna
59.19

MEYERS Rebecca
59.77

RUSSELL Hannah
1:00.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOSHPULATOVA Shokhsanamkhon
1:00.41AS
5
AMILOVA Fotimakhon
1:01.26
6
SCHNITTGER Naomi Maike
1:01.57
7
BERRA Alessia
1:02.16
ODILOVA Muslima
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Discus Throw F44
Final Results

BLAIR David
64.11WR

STEWART Akeem
61.72PR

GREAVES Dan
59.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAMPBELL Jeremy
56.03
5
KATANUSIC Ivan
55.36
6
MATUSIK Adrian
53.20SB
7
SLIVAR Josip
47.39
8
JOESAAR Egert
46.61
9
BOUESSO Bardy Chris
20.38PB
FONSECA Gerdan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's High Jump T47
Final Results

TOWNSEND-ROBERTS Roderick
2.09PR

CHEN Hongjie
1.99SB

CHATMAN Aaron
1.99PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHANABOON Angkarn
1.96
5
ZHOU Wu
1.93PB
6
RAMPAL
1.93PB
7
GONZALEZ Lo Andris
1.85
8
ZHAO Yalong
1.80
9
BOETZEL Reinhold
1.80SB
10
COJOC Florin
1.75
11
BALEIBAU Epeli
1.70

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:54
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Compound Open
Final Results

ZHOU Jiamin
138+9|Gold Medal Match

LIN Yueshan
138+7|Gold Medal Match

KIM Mi-Soon
140Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABBASPOUR Somayeh
138B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 03:58
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Compound W1
Final Results

WALKER John
141Gold Medal Match

DRAHONINSKY David
139Gold Medal Match

KINIK Peter
133Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HERTER Uwe
125B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 04:06
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Fencing

Men's Team Foil
Final Results

China
HU Daoliang
SUN Gang
YE Ruyi

-

Poland
GAWORSKI Jacek
NALEWAJEK Michal
PENDER Dariusz

-

France
LEMOINE Ludovic
TOKATLIAN Damien
VALET Maxime

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAN Wing Kin
CHEONG Meng Chai
TAM Chik Sum
-
5
BETTI Matteo
CIMA Marco
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
-
6
COLACO Sandro
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
GUISSONE Jovane
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 04:08
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Fencing

Women's Team Foil
Final Results

China
RONG Jing
ZHANG Chuncui
ZHOU Jingjing

-

Hungary
DANI Gyongyi
HAJMASI Eva Andrea
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna

-

Italy
MOGOS Andreea
TRIGILIA Loredana
VIO Beatrice

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAN Yui Chong
NG Justine Charissa
YU Chui Yee
-
5
HALKINA Aliona
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
-
6
MAIA Karina
RODOLPHO Suelen
SANTOS Monica
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 04:14
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Backstroke S5
Final Results

DIAS Daniel
35.40

MULLEN Andrew
37.94

VERECZKEI Zsolt
38.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VO Thanh Tung
40.13
5
LOPEZ DIAZ Diego
40.26
6
EROGLU Beytullah
41.31
7
MASSUSSI Andrea
42.22
8
LESLIE Cameron
42.26

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 04:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Backstroke S5
Final Results

PERALES Teresa
43.03

TREBINOVA Bela
44.51

RUNG Sarah Louise
45.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Li
47.07
5
NARITA Mayumi
47.63
6
GIALAMAS Alyssa
47.95
7
FATIS Anita
49.23
8
SHAVEL Natallia
50.41

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 04:20
| Show all posts
Boccia

Open Individual BC4
Final Results

LEUNG Yuk Wing
4Gold Medal Match

ANDREJCIK Samuel
3Gold Medal Match

LARPYEN Pornchok
8Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEO Hyeonseok
1B.M.M.
5
LEVINE Alison
-
6
MCGUIRE Stephen
-
7
CLARA Pedro
-
8
ZHENG Yuansen
-
9
LAU Wai Yan
-
10
DOS SANTOS Eliseu
-
11
VIEIRA Domingos
-
12
LIN Ximei
-
13
PINTO Dirceu
-
14
DISPALTRO Marco
-
15
STEER Kieran
-
16
MORFI-METZOU Chrysi
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 04:22
| Show all posts
Goalball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Turkey
-

China
-

United States
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Brazil
-
5
Japan
-
6
Canada
-
7
Israel
-
8
Ukraine
-
9
Australia
-
10
Algeria
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 04:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 150m Individual Medley SM3
Final Results

HUANG Wenpan
2:40.19WR

VYNOHRADETS Dmytro
2:40.75ER

DU Jianping
2:52.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Tingshen
2:55.29
5
DOUNGKAEW Somchai
3:06.25
6
CASTORENA Arnulfo
3:10.84
7
FREDRIKSSON Mikael
3:28.28
8
TRONCO Cristopher
3:33.76

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 04:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34 Points
Final Results

Great Britain
TAI Alice
CASHMORE Claire
SLATER Stephanie
MILLWARD Stephanie

4:45.23WR

Australia
COLE Ellie
SCOTT Madeleine
ELLIOTT Maddison
PATTERSON Lakeisha

4:45.85OC

United States
ASPDEN Hannah
MARKS Elizabeth
SMITH Elizabeth
KONKOLY Michelle

4:50.34AM

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SONG Lingling
ZHANG Meng
XU Jialing
CHEN Yi
4:53.57AS
5
RIVARD Aurelie
ROXON Katarina
DORRIS Danielle
BIRD Morgan
5:01.13
6
KRUGER Lisa
DEN BRABER Lisa
KEIJZER Cleo
VERMARIEN Manon
5:13.32
7
IKE Airi
ICHINOSE Mei
MORISHITA Yuki
NARITA Mayumi
5:21.68

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 04:32
| Show all posts
Goalball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Lithuania
-

United States
-

Brazil
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sweden
-
5
Turkey
-
6
Germany
-
7
China
-
8
Canada
-
9
Finland
-
10
Algeria
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 17:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m T13
Final Results

KEITA Nantenin
55.78RR

HAYES Ilse
56.49

ADZHAMETOVA Leilia
56.60PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CROSBY Kym
57.26PB
5
GLIEBOVA Olena
57.59SB
6
BENHAMA Sanaa
58.40SB
7
DUARTE Carolina
58.52
8
BOUSAID Somaya
1:03.98SB

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 17:38
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m T51
Final Results

GENYN Peter
1:20.82RR

NAVARRO Edgar Cesareo
1:21.82SB

DE VIDI Alvise
1:22.38PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERRAHAL Mohamed
1:24.06
5
OSBORNE Stephen
1:25.05
6
PIISPANEN Toni
1:30.27
7
MESTRE Helder
1:30.82

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 17:40
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Team Class 4-5
Final Results

China
GU Gai
ZHANG Bian
ZHOU Ying

-

Serbia
MATIC Nada
PERIC-RANKOVIC Borislava

-

South Korea
JUNG Young-A
KANG Oejeong
KIM Ok

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AHLQUIST Anna-Carin
LUNDBAECK Ingela
-
5
FRAGA SEVERO Thais
OLIVEIRA Joyce
OLIVEIRA Catia Cristina
-
5
LU Pi-Chun
WEI Mei-Hui
-
5
PAREDES ALBOR Maria
SIGALA LOPEZ Maria Edith
-
5
ALTINTAS Nergis
DUMAN Hatice
-
9
BRILL Chagit Yona
TABIB Caroline Odaia
-
9
ABUAWAD Khetam
BARGOUTHI Maha
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 17:44
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T52
Final Results

STILWELL Michelle
19.42PR

MORGAN Kerry
19.96

VERVOORT Marieke
20.12SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIYAMA Yuka
24.44
5
BINTE SA'AT Norsilawati
29.03
MITCHELL Cassie
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 17:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 200m T35
Final Results

ZHOU Xia
28.22WR

HOLT Isis
28.79

LYLE Maria
29.35SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CORSO Oxana
32.68
5
COOP Brianna
33.08
6
LUXOVA Anna
35.76SB
7
STRECKERT Uta
37.51

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 18:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F57
Final Results

WU Guoshan
14.42SB

ROKICKI Janusz
14.26

EHSANI SHAKIB Javid
14.13PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WISHNIA Michael
14.03
5
SANTOS Thiago Paulino
13.92
6
MOHAMAD Mohamad
13.91SB
7
NABIYEV Samir
13.67
8
VIRENDER
11.62
9
MOKOLONGO Roddy-Mickael
7.17SB
SANTERRE Jean Indris
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 18:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Discus Throw F55
Final Results

DONG Feixia
25.03SB

BUGGENHAGEN Marianne
24.56

DADZITE Diana
22.66PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CASTANO SALAZAR Erica Maria
20.07RR
5
YANG Liwan
19.08RR
6
UGWUNWA Flora
19.03SB
7
ALOMARI Rooba
18.26
8
AFSHAWI Zahraa
16.69SB
9
JERSO Frida
16.01
10
SITU Ntombizanele
14.96PB
11
COULIBALY Korotoumou
13.94PB
JYOTI Karam
NM
TODOROVA Daniela
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 18:16
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump T42
Final Results

POPOW Heinrich
6.70PR

YAMAMOTO Atsushi
6.62RR

WAGNER Daniel
6.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHAEFER Leon
6.06PB
5
YODHA PEDIGE Anil Prasanna
5.61PB
6
WOODS Regas
5.40
7
JACKSON Desmond
4.91
8
FELIPA Carlos
4.10

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 18:18
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F36
Final Results

KOBER Birgit
11.41PR

WU Qing
10.33SB

PROUDFOOT Katherine
9.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOGGE Juliane
9.12
5
HERNANDEZ FLORIAN Martha Liliana
8.15

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 19:00
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Road Race C4-5
Final Results

STOREY Sarah
2:15:42

HARKOWSKA Anna
2:19:11

LANE Crystal
2:21:58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DELGADO Mariela Analia
2:21:58
5
BRACHTENDORF Kerstin
2:21:58
6
BOSCO Samantha
2:22:06
7
LISNEY Alexandra
2:22:56
8
SCHUBLE Jennifer
2:24:03
9
POWELL Susan
2:25:50
10
MORELLI Shawn
2:25:53
11
RUAN Jianping
2:28:54
12
FISHER Megan
2:28:56
13
NARCISI Jenny
2:28:56
14
ALENCON Katell
2:29:04
15
JUUL Mari-Liis
2:35:02
16
MOLNAR Marie-Claude
2:37:49
CLERMONT Nicole
DNF
ZHOU Jufang
DNF
COX Kadeena
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 19:04
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race C4-5
Final Results

ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
2:13:08

CHAMAN Lauro Cesar
2:13:46

TARLAO Andrea
2:13:46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KURIL Patrik
2:13:46
5
DONOHOE Alistair
2:14:03
6
BRIDGWOOD Kyle
2:15:41
7
ADDESI Pierpaolo
2:15:41
8
EIBECK Wolfgang
2:17:45
9
NOVAK Carol-Eduard
2:18:07
10
MATIZ RUIZ Edwin Fabian
2:19:26
11
BOUSKA Jiri
2:19:26
12
SCHAFER Thomas
2:19:26
13
JEZEK Jiri
2:19:36
14
GOHR Soelito
2:24:25
15
KAJNAR Tomas
2:24:25
16
RODRIGUEZ Jose Frank
2:27:07
17
LOPEZ ALFONSO Damian
2:29:33
18
SOLIS Leonel
2:30:09
19
MARTIN Jeffrey Scott
2:32:26
20
MURPHY Christopher
2:32:26
21
WILSON Dane
2:38:50
22
DUENAS GOMEZ Diego German
2:46:29
LIU Xinyang
DNF
WEI Guoping
DNF
GOLBARNEZHAD Bahman
DNF
ISHII Masashi
DNF
METELKA Jozef
DNF
CABELLO LLAMAS Alfonso
DNF
NEIRA PEREZ Cesar
DNF
DEMENTYEV Yehor
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 19:26
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Compound W1
Final Results

STRETTON Jessica
137Gold Medal Match

FRITH Jo
124Gold Medal Match

JENKINS Vicky
125Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Ok-Geum
124B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 19:32
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Team Class 6-10
Final Results

Poland
MARSZAL Katarzyna
PARTYKA Natalia
PEK Karolina

-

China
LEI Lina
XIONG Guiyan
YANG Qian

-

Brazil
COSTA ALEXANDRE Bruna
MARQUES PARINOS Jennyfer
RAUEN Danielle

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MCDONNELL Andrea
TAPPER Melissa
-
5
LUCIC Mirjana
PAOVIC Sandra
-
5
BARNEOUD Anne
KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
-
5
GREBE Stephanie
KRAMM Lena
WOLF Juliane
-
5
ERTIS Umran
KAVAS Neslihan
KORKUT Kubra
-
9
KIM Seong-Ok
LEE Kunwoo
-
9
KHODZYNSKA Antonina
LYTOVCHENKO Maryna
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

8-5-2021 22:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list