|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 00:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle S11
Final Results

XIE Qing
1:08.03AS

LI Guizhi
1:08.31

BRUINSMA Liesette
1:08.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FISHER Mary
1:09.47OC
5
CAMELLINI Cecilia
1:10.39
6
REICHARD Maja
1:10.53
7
PIDDUBNA Maryna
1:11.55
8
MARTINEZ Letticia
1:14.09

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 00:34
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Backstroke S1
Final Results

BOIKO Hennadii
1:00.85

BETTELLA Francesco
1:12.49

KOL Anton
1:15.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TAMPAXIS Christos
1:22.30
5
KARYPIDIS Dimitrios
1:32.09
6
ROJAS OSORNO Luis
1:46.67

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 00:38
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Backstroke S2
Final Results

ZOU Liankang
47.17WR

LIU Benying
48.84

PALAMARCHUK Serhii
50.23ER

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Yang
57.27
5
PANIBRATETS Ievgen
1:00.03
6
CZECH Jacek
1:01.91
7
MAKRODIMITRIS Aristeidis
1:03.46
8
BONDARENKO Roman
1:03.89

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 00:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Backstroke S2
Final Results

YIP Pin Xiu
1:00.33

FENG Yazhu
1:02.66

SOTSKA Iryna
1:17.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOCCANERA Gloria
1:22.80
5
KALPAKIDOU Maria
1:24.45
6
ADAMI Zsanett
1:25.97
7
MITCHELL Cassie
1:28.19

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 01:24
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Fencing

Men's Team Epée
Final Results

France
CITERNE Robert
IFEBE Yannick
NOBLE Romain

-

China
HU Daoliang
SUN Gang
TIAN Jianquan

-

Poland
NALEWAJEK Michal
PENDER Dariusz
RZASA Kamil

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NTOUNIS Vasileios
PYLARINOS Gerasimos
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
-
5
BETTI Matteo
CIMA Marco
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
-
6
COLACO Sandro
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz
GUISSONE Jovane
-

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 01:30
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Fencing

Women's Team Epée
Final Results

China
RONG Jing
ZHOU Jingjing
ZOU Xufeng

-

Hong Kong
CHAN Yui Chong
NG Justine Charissa
YU Chui Yee

-

Hungary
DANI Gyongyi
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
VERES Amarilla

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BURDON Renata
FIDRYCH Marta
MAKOWSKA Marta
-
5
HALKINA Aliona
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
-
6
MAIA Karina
RODOLPHO Suelen
SANTOS Monica
-

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 01:36
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34 Points
Final Results

Australia
COLE Ellie
PATTERSON Lakeisha
ELLIOTT Maddison
MCCONNELL Ashleigh

4:16.65WR

United States
COAN McKenzie
SMITH Elizabeth
LONG Jessica
KONKOLY Michelle

4:20.10AM

China
SONG Lingling
CHEN Yi
LIN Ping
XU Jialing

4:24.22AS

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MILLWARD Stephanie
MARREN Amy
RODGERS Susannah
TAI Alice
4:26.95
5
ROXON Katarina
BIRD Morgan
ROUTLIFFE Tess
RIVARD Aurelie
4:29.40
6
IKE Airi
MORISHITA Yuki
NARITA Mayumi
ICHINOSE Mei
4:48.27
7
RIBEIRO Mariana
CRUZ Camille
SILVA Joana Maria
ALMEIDA Veronica
4:56.39

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 05:40
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Team Championship
Final Results

Great Britain
WELLS Sophie, Horse: VALERIUS 74.405|74.857|149.262
BAKER Natasha, Horse: CABRAL 71.882|73.400|(145.282)
CHRISTIANSEN Sophie, Horse: ATHENE LINDEBJERG 77.522|78.217|155.739
DUNHAM Anne, Horse: LJT LUCAS NORMARK 73.957|74.348|148.305

453.306

Germany
SCHNARRE Carolin, Horse: DEL RUSCH 65.833|69.905|(135.738)
ROSENBERG Alina, Horse: NEA'S DABOUN 73.160|70.966|144.126
ZEIBIG Steffen, Horse: FEEL GOOD 4 71.529|70.057|141.586
PHILIPP Elke, Horse: REGALIZ 73.913|73.696|147.609

433.321

Netherlands
HOSMAR Frank, Horse: ALPHAVILLE 72.381|72.452|144.833
DEN DULK Nicole, Horse: WALLACE 70.640|71.103|(141.743)
VAN DER HORST Rixt, Horse: CARAAT 71.353|70.743|142.096
VERMEULEN Demi, Horse: BURBERRY 71.824|71.600|143.424

430.353

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Team Test
Individual Championship
Total Points
Result
4
LYKKE DALSKOV RISUM Annika, Horse: AROS A FENRIS
SUNESEN Susanne, Horse: QUE FAIRE
KAASTRUP Stinna, Horse: SMARTIES
NIELSEN Caroline, Horse: LEON
70.132
70.158
71.680
68.412
70.122
72.171
73.966
69.057
140.254
142.329
145.646
(137.469)
428.229
5
VERMEULEN Ciska, Horse ROHMEO
GEORGE Michele, Horse: FBW RAINMAN
MINNECI Barbara, Horse: BARILLA
VAN LOOVEREN Eveline, Horse: EXELENT
69.476
75.286
67.471
68.174
68.000
74.333
66.714
67.565
137.476
149.619
(134.185)
135.739
422.834
6
LUBBE Ann Cathrin, Horse: DONATELLO
LOEKEN Heidi, Horse: ARMANO
REITAN Birgitte, Horse: STEFFI GRAF
DOKKAN Jens Lasse, Horse: CYPRES
72.237
64.238
68.391
70.652
72.878
62.333
68.130
70.087
145.115
(126.571)
136.521
140.739
422.375
7
RISKALLA Rodolpho, Horse: WARENNE
ALVES Marcos, Horse: VLADIMIR
MAZZILLI Vera Lucia, Horse: BALLANTINE
OLIVA Sergio, Horse: COCO CHANEL
66.737
66.840
68.913
73.087
68.366
68.897
67.130
73.826
(135.103)
135.737
136.043
146.913
418.693
8
PUCH Pepo, Horse: FONTAINENOIR
HALLER Thomas, Horse: PUSCHKIN 7
KNAUDER Michael Martin, Horse: CONTESSA 15
SCIANCALEPORE Julia, Horse: POMMERY 4
74.160
62.676
67.913
67.043
75.103
WD
68.087
66.304
149.263
(62.676)
136.000
133.347
418.610
9
UMBACK Katie-Maree, Horse: MARQUIS
JARVIS Sharon, Horse: CEASY
MARTIN Lisa, Horse: FIRST FAMOUS
BOOTH Emma, Horse: ZIDANE
68.000
65.921
72.310
65.765
67.902
68.537
71.476
69.914
135.902
(134.458)
143.786
135.679
415.367
10
STUDER Louise, Horse: ESMERALDA TANZ
LETARTRE Jose, Horse: SWING ROYAL
GERNY Celine, Horse: FLINT
STOCLIN Thibault, Horse: UNIEK
67.763
68.053
68.440
69.522
68.244
69.659
67.552
68.913
136.007
137.712
(135.992)
138.435
412.154
11
SALVADE Francesca, Horse: MUGGEL 4
VERATTI Silvia, Horse: ZADOK
ACERBI Luigi Ferdinando, Horse: QUASIMODO DISANPATRIGNANO
MORGANTI Sara, Horse: ROYAL DELIGHT
69.147
69.353
70.000
WD
67.343
68.000
67.826
WD
136.490
137.353
137.826
(0.000)
411.669
12
PEAVY Angela, Horse: LANCELOT WARRIOR
COLLIER Sydney, Horse: WESTERN ROSE
HART Rebecca, Horse: ROMANI
MCINTOSH Margaret, Horse: RIO RIO
68.895
66.440
69.941
68.087
68.585
67.655
67.714
66.217
137.480
(134.095)
137.655
134.304
409.439
13
SHEFFIELD Roberta, Horse: DOUBLE AGENT
GOWANLOCK Ashley, Horse: DI SCANSANO
BARWICK Lauren, Horse: ONYX
ANDREWS Robyn, Horse: FANCIANNA
67.526
67.200
69.265
62.696
67.146
65.103
68.686
64.261
134.672
132.303
137.951
(126.957)
404.926
14
TAN Maximillian Chern, Horse: DON'S DAY DREAM
FOO Gemma Rose, Horse: CASSIS ROYAL
TAN Laurentia, Horse: FUERST SHERLOCK
62.960
70.478
73.130
59.862
62.000
73.522
122.822
132.478
146.652
401.952

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 17:36
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Freestyle III
Final Results

VOETS Sanne
Horse: DEMANTUR

73.850

LUBBE Ann Cathrin
Horse: DONATELLO

73.800

ETZNER JAKOBSSON Louise
Horse: ZERNARD

73.650

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LYKKE DALSKOV RISUM Annika
Horse: AROS A FENRIS
73.050
5
SUNESEN Susanne
Horse: QUE FAIRE
72.600
6
LETARTRE Jose
Horse: SWING ROYAL
70.400
JOHNSON-DWYER Philippa
Horse: LORD LOUIS
EL

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 17:40
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Freestyle IV
Final Results

GEORGE Michele
Horse: FBW RAINMAN

76.300

WELLS Sophie
Horse: VALERIUS

76.150

HOSMAR Frank
Horse: ALPHAVILLE

74.800

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTIN Lisa
Horse: FIRST FAMOUS
72.250
5
SCHNARRE Carolin
Horse: DEL RUSCH
69.600
6
LOEKEN Heidi
Horse: ARMANO
66.900

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 17:46
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m T36
Final Results

BLAKE Paul
54.49SB

PAVLYK Roman
55.67SB

STEDMAN William
55.69RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CIUKSZA Krzysztof
55.97PB
5
CHE Mian
57.26SB
6
CUADRA HOLMANN Gabriel
58.50PB
7
BOUZOURINE Sid Ali
1:00.22

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 17:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m T37
Final Results

DU TOIT Charl
51.13PR

MONTEROLA Omar
52.93RR

HAMDI Sofiane
53.01SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHAMED Mostafa Fathalla
53.43PB
5
PEREIRA Paulo
54.67
6
WU Jialong
55.51
7
ABDELLATEF Mohamed
55.61PB
8
BERTRAND Valentin
55.72PB

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 17:54
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Club Throw F51
Final Results

DIMITRIJEVIC Zeljko
29.96WR

MITIC Milos
26.84PB

KUREJA Marian
26.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUMAR Amit Kumar
26.63RR
5
BELES Radim
26.53SB
6
ZVOLANEK Martin
24.14SB
7
RAMOS Mario Santana
24.12
8
VANEK Jan
23.94
9
DHARAMBIR
21.39

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 18:04
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Team Class 4-5
Final Results

South Korea
CHOI Ilsang
KIM Jung-Gil
KIM Young Gun

-

Chinese Taipei
CHENG Ming-Chih
LIN Yen-Hung

-

Turkey
OZTURK Abdullah
OZTURK Ali
TURAN Nesim

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAO Ningning
GUO Xingyuan
ZHANG Yan
-
5
FETIR Ehab
SALEH Sameh
TOLBA Hassaan
-
5
MERRIEN Florian
SAVANT AIRA Nicolas
THOMAS Maxime
-
5
BAUS Valentin
GUERTLER Jan
-
5
KOLEOSHO Ahmed
NICK Emmanuel Chinedu
-
9
COPOLA Gabriel
DEPERGOLA Mauro
EBERHARDT Fernando
-
9
LIS Rafal
ZYLKA Krzysztof
-
9
PALIKUCA Mitar
PERLIC Goran
-
9
EL BAQQALI TALIBI Bilal
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Miguel
-

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 18:08
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Road Race C1-2-3
Final Results

WHITMORE Jamie
1:30:14

ZENG Sini
1:30:14

SCHINDLER Denise
1:30:14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JONES Allison
1:30:35
5
NORBRUIS Alyda
1:30:35
6
SONG Zhenling
1:30:40
7
GIGLIA Megan
1:30:40
8
KENNEDY Simone
1:30:49
9
DIEPOLDOVA Tereza
1:30:53
10
MUNEVAR Daniela Carolina
1:32:12
11
REID Amanda
1:39:12

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 18:22
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race C1-2-3
Final Results

WARIAS Steffen
1:49:11

BOSMANS Kris
1:49:11

ANOBILE Fabio
1:49:11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUNOZ MARIN Esneider
1:49:11
5
CLIFFORD Eoghan
1:49:21
6
NICHOLAS David
1:51:48
7
MARVIG Henrik
1:51:48
8
KOBLASA Ivo
1:51:48
9
SANTAS ASENSIO Eduardo
1:51:48
10
BERENYI Joseph
1:51:48
11
SHARP Fraser
1:51:48
12
HILARIO RIMAS Israel
1:51:48
13
FUJITA Masaki
1:51:48
14
TEUBER Michael
1:52:09
15
CHERNOVE Tristen
1:54:49
16
ECKHARD TIO Maurice Far
1:54:58
17
JIN Yongsik
1:55:04
18
WINKLER Erich
1:55:04
19
MASINI Giancarlo
1:55:20
20
MOLINA Cirio de Jesus
1:58:19
21
NIJHUIS Arnoud
1:58:53
22
PINAO Telmo
1:58:55
23
MENDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Jose
1:59:15
24
LYNCH Colin
2:00:56
25
JOHANSEN Glenn
2:00:56
26
LIANG Guihua
2:01:55
27
BOLLIGER Roger
2:07:36
28
RIDGARD Craig
2:07:36
29
OLAH Attila
2:07:59
30
LOPEZ Rodrigo Fernando
2:15:19
31
KAWAMOTO Shota
2:26:46
SCHELFHOUT Diederick
DNF
SAMETZ Michael
DNF
WILSON Ross
DNF
XIE Hao
DNF
LI Zhangyu
DNF
GRANADOS ALKORTA Amador
DNF
GARRIDO MARQUEZ Victor Hugo
DNF
GALVIS BECERRA Alvaro
DSQ
LISTER William
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 23:32
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 1500m T20
Final Results

NIEWIEDZIAL Barbara
4:24.37PR

BIACSI Ilona
4:27.88SB

DANYLINA Liudmyla
4:28.78PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MELOCH Arleta
4:33.19SB
5
BIACSI Bernadett
4:43.10
6
MAKITA Sayaka
4:51.90SB
7
YAMAMOTO Moeko
5:01.99
STENKA Sabina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 23:38
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 200m T47
Final Results

YOUNG Deja
25.46SB

FIODOROW Alicja
25.61SB

LI Lu
26.26PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIEBENBERG Anrune
26.57SB
5
LANZA Angelina
26.60PB
6
LALLWALA PALLIYA Amara Indumathi
27.54PB
7
TSUJI Sae
27.97
8
CERNA Amanda
28.19

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 23:46
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F40
Final Results

TNAIASH Garrah
10.76RR

CHEN Zhenyu
10.10PB

BOUAABID Smaali
9.44RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIN Keli
9.16
5
MARQUES MONTEIRO Miguel
8.89PB
6
DUFFI Benian Richard
8.80PB
7
WANG Wei
8.50
8
SLOUP Matija
8.27
9
BIN NOORDIN Muhammad Diroy
7.29
10
ALSAIF Abdullah
6.75

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 23:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F55
Final Results

RUZHDI Ruzhdi
12.33WR

AMIRI Hamed
11.40WR

STOLTMAN Lech
11.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOZUN Karol
11.33
5
DURIC Nebojsa
11.29
6
BAGHERI JEDDI Jalil
11.16SB
7
ZARIC Milos
11.05
8
GOBE Christian
10.28
9
PANDZIC Dzevad
10.09
10
SANTOS Wallace
9.19
11
CEDENO ALMENGOR Francisco
9.16
12
MTWEVE Ignas Madumla
5.01SB
NUNES Ricardo
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 23:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump T11
Final Results

COSTA DE OLIVEIRA Silvania
4.98

DIASSO Fatimata Brigitte
4.89PB

SALVATINI SPOLADORE Lorena
4.71SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JIA Juntingxian
4.63
5
SIMPLICIO Thalita Vitoria
4.54
6
DEDAJ Arjola
4.51PB
7
KARLSSON Viktoria
4.49
8
TAKADA Chiaki
4.45PB
9
OJA Ronja
4.30PB
10
NGUYEN Thi Nhan
4.01SB

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 00:06
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Team Class 6-8
Final Results

Ukraine
DIDUKH Viktor
NIKOLENKO Maxym
POPOV Mykhaylo

-

Sweden
ANDERSSON Emil
KARLSSON Linus

-

Great Britain
BAYLEY William John
MCKIBBIN Aaron
WILSON Ross

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUN Churen
YE Chaoqun
ZHAO Shuai
-
5
RAU Thomas
WOLLMERT Jochen
-
5
CSONKA Andras
ZBORAI Gyula
-
5
CSEJTEY Richard
JAMBOR Miroslav
-
5
MORALES GARCIA Jordi
SEOANE ALCARAZ Alberto
VALERA MUNOZ VARGAS Alvaro
-
9
LEDOUX Marc
LOICQ Mathieu
-
9
GUARNIERI Luiz Filipe
PEREIRA STROH Israel
SALMIN Paulo
-
9
DETTONI Cristian
PINO Matias
-
9
JENSEN Michal
ROSENMEIER Peter
-
9
BOUVAIS Thomas
DOURBECKER Kevin
MESSI Stephane
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 00:44
| Show all posts
Boccia

Open Individual BC1
Final Results

SMITH David
5Gold Medal Match

PEREZ Daniel
0Gold Medal Match

YOO Won Jong
8Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARQUES Antonio
1B.M.M.
5
TADTONG Pattaya
-
6
CHAGAS Jose Carlos
-
7
LEUNG Mei Yee
-
8
SOULANIS Panagiotis
-
9
IBARBURE Mauricio
-
10
ZHANG Qi
-
11
SUN Kai
-
12
CURINOVA Katerina
-
13
PRADO Jose Manuel
-
14
NAGY Jakub
-
15
AANDALEN Roger
-
16
FUJII Yuriko
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 00:48
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Netherlands
GRIFFIOEN Jiske
VAN KOOT Aniek

-

Netherlands
BUIS Marjolein
DE GROOT Diede

-

Great Britain
SHUKER Lucy
WHILEY Jordanne

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAMIJI Yui
NIJO Miho
-
5
CABRILLANA Macarena
MARDONES Francisca
-
5
HUANG Huimin
ZHU Zhenzhen
-
5
BARON Shelby
KAISER Emmy
-
5
MATHEWSON Dana
VERFUERTH Kaitlyn
-
9
CANDIDA Rejane
MAYARA Natalia
-
9
FAMIN Charlotte
MORCH Emmanuelle
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 00:52
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Freestyle Ib
Final Results

PEARSON Lee
Horse: ZION

77.400

PUCH Pepo
Horse: FONTAINENOIR

76.750

KAASTRUP Stinna
Horse: SMARTIES

74.750

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROSENBERG Alina
Horse: NEA'S DABOUN
72.250
5
DEN DULK Nicole
Horse: WALLACE
72.350
6
GERNY Celine
Horse: FLINT
68.800
7
ALVES Marcos
Horse: VLADIMIR
67.700

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 00:55
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Freestyle Ia
Final Results

CHRISTIANSEN Sophie
Horse: ATHENE LINDEBJERG

79.700

DUNHAM Anne
Horse: LJT LUCAS NORMARK

76.050

OLIVA Sergio
Horse: COCO CHANEL

75.150

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PHILIPP Elke
Horse: REGALIZ
72.250
5
SNIKUS Rihards
Horse: KING OF THE DANCE
72.900
6
TAN Laurentia
Horse: FUERST SHERLOCK
72.300
7
KARJALAINEN Katja
Horse: HIGH FLOW
71.850
8
JOHNSSON Anita
Horse: DEAR FRIEND
62.050

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 01:10
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race T1-2
Final Results

DURST Hans-Peter
50:57

STONE David
51:00

AYALA Nestor
51:00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOYLE Ryan
51:16
5
FARRONI Giorgio
51:52
6
CELEN Tim
54:23
7
VONDRACEK David
54:23
8
HILLS Stephen
54:23
9
FUCHS Goldy
57:13
10
AUBAGUE Quentin
1:06:26
11
NILSSON Rickard
1:07:34
12
HINDR Jiri
1:07:38

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 01:14
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Road Race T1-2
Final Results

COOKE Carol
1:07:51

WALSH Jill
1:08:08

MAJUNKE Jana
1:08:19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CROTEAU Marie-Eve
1:08:42
5
DINES Hannah
1:09:03
6
GAUTIER Shelley
1:11:37
7
OTERO Cristina Liliana
1:16:06

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 01:18
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Freestyle II
Final Results

BAKER Natasha
Horse: CABRAL

77.850

VAN DER HORST Rixt
Horse: CARAAT

76.250

ZEIBIG Steffen
Horse: FEEL GOOD 4

74.350

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VERMEULEN Demi
Horse: BURBERRY
73.700
5
NIELSEN Caroline
Horse: LEON
72.750
6
BARWICK Lauren
Horse: ONYX
70.450
7
HART Rebecca
Horse: ROMANI
67.650

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 01:24
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Open Team Relay H2-5
Final Results

Italy
MAZZONE Luca
PODESTA Vittorio
ZANARDI Alessandro

32:34

United States
GROULX William
LACHENAUER William
SANCHEZ Oscar

33:21

Belgium
DEBERG Jean-Francois
HINDRICQ Christophe
VAN DE STEENE Jonas

34:02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FANKHAUSER Tobias
FREI Heinz
WEBER Lukas
34:19
5
ABLINGER Walter
FRUHWIRTH Thomas
SCHATTAUER Wolfgang
35:38

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 01:55
| Show all posts
Boccia

Open Individual BC2
Final Results

VONGSA Watcharaphon
5Gold Medal Match

SAENGAMPA Worawut
4Gold Medal Match

YAN Zhiqiang
5Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JEONG So Yeong
4B.M.M.
5
SUGIMURA Hidetaka
-
6
SOHN Jeong Min
-
7
HIROSE Takayuki
-
8
VALENTE Abilio
-
9
MEZIK Robert
-
10
DE ARAUJO Lucas
-
11
SANTOS Maciel
-
12
GONCALVES Cristina
-
13
LEVI Nadav Shlomo
-
14
MARTIN PEREZ Manuel
-
15
FERREIRA Fernando
-
16
MEINTS Bernd
-
17
OSEGUERA Damian
-
18
GONZALEZ Sebastian
-
19
DESILVA-ANDRADE Yushae
-
20
ZHONG Kai
-
21
YEUNG Hiu Lam
-
22
MURRAY Nigel
-
23
ROWE Josh
-
24
KWOK Hoi Ying
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:06
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Team Class 1-3
Final Results

China
LI Qian
LIU Jing
XUE Juan

-

Croatia
DRETAR KARIC Helena
MUZINIC Andela

-

South Korea
LEE Mi-Gyu
SEO Su-Yeon
YOON Jiyu

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRUNELLI Michela
PODDA Clara
ROSSI Giada
-
5
CAMPBELL Lara Jane
HEAD Sara
-
5
ASAYUT Dararat
BOOTWANSIRINA Chilchitparyak
-

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:14
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle S7
Final Results

PAN Shiyun
1:00.82

SERRANO ZARATE Carlos
1:01.84

BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
1:02.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEVY Matthew
1:02.28
5
FOX Jonathan
1:03.91
6
JONES Michael
1:04.69
7
POLLAP Tobias
1:04.76
8
KVASNYTSIA Marian
1:06.76

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:16
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle S7
Final Results

COAN McKenzie
1:09.99

JORDAN Cortney
1:12.80

HUANG Yajing
1:12.85AS

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RODGERS Susannah
1:12.92
5
GRAHL Denise
1:13.70
6
ROUTLIFFE Tess
1:13.97
7
KE Liting
1:16.26
8
SCHOTT Verena
1:18.72

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke S9
Final Results

TOTH Tamas
1:04.30

LIU Xiaobing
1:04.46

HALL Brenden
1:04.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CRISP James
1:05.01
5
BISKUP Patryk
1:05.10
6
HODGE Timothy
1:05.18
7
REYNOLDS Jesse
1:05.57
8
POWELL Logan
1:06.13

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke S9
Final Results

COLE Ellie
1:09.18PR

MARQUES SOTO Nuria
1:09.57

ASPDEN Hannah
1:10.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Jiexin
1:13.54AS
5
SMITH Elizabeth
1:14.48
6
MARREN Amy
1:14.58
7
NEIUFI Tupou
1:14.94
8
KEANE Ellen
1:16.27

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle S8
Final Results

WANG Yinan
26.24

HRYNENKO Bohdan
26.67

BOZHYNSKYI Iurii
26.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROZOY Charles
27.17
5
SONG Maodang
27.25
6
CRAIG Josef
27.27
7
YANG Guanglong
27.43
8
MCALLISTER Zack
27.73

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:28
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle S8
Final Results

ELLIOTT Maddison
29.73WR

PATTERSON Lakeisha
30.13

JIANG Shengnan
30.53AS

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SLATER Stephanie
30.54
5
MILLWARD Stephanie
30.73
6
ISTOMINA Kateryna
31.05
7
BIRD Morgan
31.29
8
JIN Xiaoqin
32.09

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:34
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m T11
Final Results

LIU Cuiqing
XU Donglin (G)

56.71

ROJAS Sol
MEDINA Edicson (G)

57.64

GUILHERMINA Terezinha
57.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
SIMPLICIO Thalita Vitoria
VELOSO Felipe (G)
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2016 02:38
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

REID Gordon
-

HEWETT Alfie
-

GERARD Joachim
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOUDET Stephane
-
5
FERNANDEZ Gustavo
-
5
KUNIEDA Shingo
-
5
MIKI Takuya
-
5
OLSSON Stefan
-
9
KELLERMAN Adam
-
9
DONG Shunjiang
-
9
CATTANEO Frederic
-
9
JEREMIASZ Michael
-
9
PEIFER Nicolas
-
9
SANADA Takashi
-
9
SCHEFFERS Maikel
-
9
CAVERZASCHI Daniel
-
17
WEEKES Ben
-
17
RODRIGUES Daniel
-
17
MCCARROLL Marc
-
17
PHILLIPSON David
-
17
NEMETH Roland
-
17
SAIDA Satoshi
-
17
EGBERINK Tom
-
17
FABISIAK Kamil
-
17
KRUSZELNICKI Tadeusz
-
17
MARIPA Evans
-
17
IM Ho Won
-
17
DE LA PUENTE Martin
-
17
RAJAKARUNA Upali
-
17
WALLIN Dan
-
17
BALDWIN Steve
-
17
RYDBERG Jon
-
33
CASCO Ezequiel
-
33
LEDESMA Agustin
-
33
LANGMANN Nico
-
33
LEGNER Martin
-
33
DENAYER Mike
-
33
MEDEIROS Rafael
-
33
POMME Mauricio
-
33
SANTOS Carlos
-
33
BEDARD Philippe
-
33
MENDEZ Robinson
-
33
WEI Zujun
-
33
OQUENDO Eliecer
-
33
DIAMANTIS Stefanos
-
33
BERDICHEVSKY Adam
-
33
MAZZEI Fabian
-
33
BORHAN Abu Samah
-
33
ELS Leon
-
33
LEE Ha Gel
-
33
TUR Francesc
-
33
KHLONGRUA Suthi
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

8-5-2021 23:54 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list