|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 17:28
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Championship II
Final Results

BAKER Natasha
Horse: CABRAL

73.400

VERMEULEN Demi
Horse: BURBERRY

71.600

VAN DER HORST Rixt
Horse: CARAAT

70.743

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZEIBIG Steffen
Horse: FEEL GOOD 4
70.057
5
BOOTH Emma
Horse: ZIDANE
69.914
6
NIELSEN Caroline
Horse: LEON
69.057
7
BARWICK Lauren
Horse: ONYX
68.686
8
VERATTI Silvia
Horse: ZADOK
68.000
9
HART Rebecca
Horse: ROMANI
67.714
10
SALVADE Francesca
Horse: MUGGEL 4
67.343
11
SCHMIDT Claudia
Horse: ROMEO ROYAL
67.314
12
MINNECI Barbara
Horse: BARILLA
66.714
13
BAITENMANN HAAKH Erika
Horse: LEONORA
64.914
HALLER Thomas
Horse: PUSCHKIN 7
WD

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 17:34
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 5000m T13
Final Results

KIRWA Henry
14:17.32PB

CHENTOUF El Amin
14:21.04SB

ALOUI Bilel
14:33.33WR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OUELLET Guillaume
14:54.07
5
JACQUES Yeltsin
ADEMILSON Guilherme (G)
15:02.13PB
6
BENIBRAHIM Youssef
15:06.63
7
CLIFFORD Jaryd
15:06.64PB
8
DAVIS Chaz
15:15.86PB
9
HAMMAMI Bilel
15:15.90
10
WIETECKI Lukasz
15:36.04
AGRIPINO Julio Cesar
DNF
NIEVES Gustavo
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 17:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m T52
Final Results

MARTIN Raymond
3:40.63PR

SATO Tomoki
3:41.70RR

KURATTANASIRI Pichaya
3:53.96PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
UEYONABARU Hirokazu
3:54.04
5
TOYOJI Steven
3:54.64
6
SANZ Santiago
3:55.90
7
TORRES Cristian
3:56.90SB
8
PEREZ JUAREZ Leonardo de Jesus
4:23.83
9
ROBERTS Josh
4:47.80
NODA Akikazu
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 17:48
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Discus Throw F57
Final Results

SAIFI Nassima
33.33

BARRY Orla
30.06

IYIAZI Eucharia
27.54SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DJELAL Safia
27.34
5
ESTRADA BERNAL Floralia
26.83RR
6
ALRASHEEDY Siham
25.69RR
7
SANTOS Roseane
25.16SB
8
ROSALES MONTIEL Catalina
24.94
9
WILLING Martina
21.05
10
KOLEVA Ivanka
20.52
11
MAMADOU AMADOU Balkissa
13.25PB
12
SONG Kum Jong
12.08PB
13
DIOP Dague
9.59PB
GENDENDARJAA Tsogtgerel
NM

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 17:54
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race H5
Final Results

VAN DYK Ernst
1:37:49

ZANARDI Alessandro
1:37:49

PLAT Jetze
1:37:49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANCHEZ Oscar
1:37:51
5
REEKERS Johan
1:37:51
6
DE LOS SANTOS Alfredo
1:37:51
7
TRIPP Stuart
1:37:51
8
COSTA Luis
1:37:56
9
DE VRIES Tim
1:37:56
10
JERALIC Primoz
1:54:42

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 17:58
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race H2
Final Results

GROULX William
1:15:23

MAZZONE Luca
1:15:23

FANKHAUSER Tobias
1:23:12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BACKMAN Anders
1:23:14
5
HINDRICQ Christophe
1:23:14
6
SHERIDAN Brian
1:23:47
7
SCHATTAUER Wolfgang
1:31:39
8
LION Yaakov Kobi
1:45:24

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 18:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump T20
Final Results

RISTOSKI Mikela
5.79PB

KUCHARCZYK Karolina
5.55

ISMAIL Siti Noor Radiah
5.20RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHAMAD ARIFFIN Siti Noor
4.91
5
ROZDOBUDKO Olena
4.91SB
6
GONZALEZ Norkelys
4.90
7
GOMES Erica
4.67
8
CSONTOS Piroska
4.50
9
FILIPE Ana
4.31

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 18:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw F38
Final Results

HAMMAN Reinhardt
50.96RR

LUCUMI Luis Fernando
49.19RR

HARDANI Javad
48.46RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AN Dongquan
47.90PB
5
SAWYER Jayden
45.63
6
DOROSHENKO Oleksandr
44.81SB
7
VRATIL Petr
42.92
8
JONES Cody
40.53
9
GREZL Dusan
37.15SB

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 18:14
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m T44
Final Results

MALONE Liam
46.20PR

BEHRE David
46.23RR

WOODHALL Hunter
46.70RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIGBY AJ
47.34PB
5
ROGERS Nick
48.90PB
6
SEITIS Michail
49.66WR
7
HETTIARACHCHI Ajith Prasanna Ku.
56.50
8
KYAW WIN Kyaw
56.74

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 18:18
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 800m T54
Final Results

HUG Marcel
1:33.76SB

KONJEN Saichon
1:34.74SB

KIM Gyu Dae
1:34.98PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CUI Yanfeng
1:35.03PB
5
LIU Yang
1:35.18PB
6
WEIR David
1:35.20
7
VAN WEEGHEL Kenny
1:36.01SB
GHARBI Yassine
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 18:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m T13
Final Results

AMGUOUN Mohamed
47.15WR

NAMBALA Johannes
47.21PB

HAMOUMOU Mohamed Fouad
48.04PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAKA Fouad
49.09
5
PRICE Markeith
49.96PB
6
ARAUJO Gustavo Henrique
50.06
7
GUNTER Tyson
50.36
BAKA Abdellatif
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 18:35
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Road Race H5
Final Results

ESKAU Andrea
1:37:07

DE VAAN Laura
1:37:09

JANSEN Jennette
1:37:09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MASTERS Oksana
1:37:09
5
VIETH Dorothee
1:37:15
6
ENFOT Jessica
1:37:22

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 18:40
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Road Race H1-2-3-4
Final Results

REPPE Christiane
1:15:56

LEE Doyeon
1:15:58

PORCELLATO Francesca
1:15:58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DANA Alicia
1:16:01
5
KALUZA Renata
1:16:46
6
LI Huaxian
1:22:17
7
GRAF Sandra
1:23:41
8
STOECKLI Sandra
1:26:08
9
ANTOSOVA Katerina
1:26:25
10
MARTINS MALAVAZZI Jady
1:27:19
11
OROSZOVA Anna
1:28:57
12
ASHER Justine
1:37:36
13
JEON Mikyoung
1:56:08
13
STAUNTON Ciara
-1LAP
DARKE Karen
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 20:48
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race H4
Final Results

MERKLEIN Vico
1:28:48

WILK Rafal
1:28:51

JEANNOT Joel
1:28:54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOSREDON Mathieu
1:28:54
5
VAN DE STEENE Jonas
1:28:57
6
DAVIS Thomas
1:28:59
7
FRUHWIRTH Thomas
1:28:59
8
CHRISTIANSEN Kim Kluver
1:28:59
9
JORGENSEN Michael
1:33:00
10
SKRZYPINSKI Arkadiusz
1:35:04
11
WAGENER Joel
1:41:11
12
FROHOFER Felix
1:41:11

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 20:52
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race H3
Final Results

CECCHETTO Paolo
1:33:17

WEBER Maximilian
1:33:17

MOREAU Charles
1:33:17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEBERG Jean-Francois
1:33:17
5
FRANEK David
1:33:17
6
PODESTA Vittorio
1:33:17
7
FREI Heinz
1:34:29
8
PELTOPURO Jani
1:39:25
9
SLEVIN Declan
1:44:30
10
FRATINI Luciano
1:52:52
11
ABLINGER Walter
1:53:29
12
LACHENAUER William
1:53:29
WEBER Lukas
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 20:56
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

GRIFFIOEN Jiske
-

VAN KOOT Aniek
-

KAMIJI Yui
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE GROOT Diede
-
5
HUANG Huimin
-
5
ZHU Zhenzhen
-
5
WHILEY Jordanne
-
5
BUIS Marjolein
-
9
MAYARA Natalia
-
9
CABRILLANA Macarena
-
9
FAMIN Charlotte
-
9
KRUGER Katharina
-
9
SHUKER Lucy
-
9
MONTJANE Kgothatso
-
9
BARON Shelby
-
9
MATHEWSON Dana
-
17
CALATI Sarah
-
17
CANDIDA Rejane
-
17
MARDONES Francisca
-
17
LU Chia-Yi
-
17
BERNAL Angelica
-
17
MORCH Emmanuelle
-
17
HUNT Louise
-
17
LAURO Marianna
-
17
DOMORI Kanako
-
17
NIJO Miho
-
17
OCHOA Lola
-
17
PARK Ju Youn
-
17
KHANTHASIT Sakhorn
-
17
UN Busra
-
17
KAISER Emmy
-
17
VERFUERTH Kaitlyn
-

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 21:18
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Championship Ia
Final Results

CHRISTIANSEN Sophie
Horse: ATHENE LINDEBJERG

78.217

DUNHAM Anne
Horse: LJT LUCAS NORMARK

74.348

OLIVA Sergio
Horse: COCO CHANEL

73.826

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PHILIPP Elke
Horse: REGALIZ
73.696
5
TAN Laurentia
Horse: FUERST SHERLOCK
73.522
6
SNIKUS Rihards
Horse: KING OF THE DANCE
73.174
7
KARJALAINEN Katja
Horse: HIGH FLOW
71.043
8
JOHNSSON Anita
Horse: DEAR FRIEND
70.870
9
DOKKAN Jens Lasse
Horse: CYPRES
70.087
10
TRUNNELL Roxanne
Horse: ROYAL DANCER
69.565
11
STOCLIN Thibault
Horse: UNIEK
68.913
12
KEARNEY Helen
Horse: ROCK AND ROLL 2
68.870
13
REITAN Birgitte
Horse: STEFFI GRAF
68.130
14
KNAUDER Michael Martin
Horse: CONTESSA 15
68.087
15
ACERBI Luigi Ferdinando
Horse: QUASIMODO DISANPATRIG.
67.826
16
VISTALOVA Anastasja
Horse: LATA BRANDIS
67.652
17
VAN LOOVEREN Eveline
Horse: EXELENT
67.565
18
MAZZILLI Vera Lucia
Horse: BALLANTINE
67.130
19
SCIANCALEPORE Julia
Horse: POMMERY 4
66.304
20
MCINTOSH Margaret
Horse: RIO RIO
66.217
21
VEIGA Ana
Horse: CONVICTO
65.696
22
ANDREWS Robyn
Horse: FANCIANNA
64.261
23
TSE Pui Ting Natasha
Horse: NEW WASHINGTONS EDIT.
63.261
24
FOO Gemma Rose
Horse: CASSIS ROYAL
62.000
25
JOBBAGYOVA Katarina
Horse: STERNGREIFER
61.261
MORGANTI Sara
Horse: ROYAL DELIGHT
WD

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 21:52
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Butterfly S9
Final Results

MICHALENTZAKIS Dimosthenis
59.27PR

MORLACCHI Federico
59.52

SORS Tamas
59.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HALL Brenden
1:01.85
5
CASTILLO ESTEVEZ Juan
1:01.93AM
6
VINCETIC Kristijan
1:02.50
7
PULLEIRO Marco
1:03.75
8
REYNOLDS Jesse
1:04.31

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 21:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Butterfly S9
Final Results

XU Jialing
1:07.90AS

GASCON Sarai
1:08.00

KONKOLY Zsofia
1:09.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMITH Elizabeth
1:09.22AM
5
CASHMORE Claire
1:09.46
6
BEECROFT Emily
1:10.56
7
SCOTT Madeleine
1:10.85
8
KEANE Ellen
1:11.27

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 5000m T54
Final Results

MCFADDEN Tatyana
11:54.07

MCCLAMMER Chelsea
11:54.33

MCGRORY Amanda
11:54.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE ROZARIO Madison
11:54.46
5
ZOU Lihong
11:55.10
6
MA Jing
11:57.20SB
7
ROY Diane
11:58.78
8
SCHAER Manuela
11:59.86
9
FONSECA Maria de Fatima
12:06.15PB
10
WALLENGREN Gunilla
12:20.15

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:16
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6
Final Results

BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
1:18.71WR

CRISPIN CORZO Nelson
1:21.47AM

SCHMIDTKE Torben
1:23.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BJORNSTAD Andreas Skaar
1:26.07
5
DI Yingbin
1:27.43AS
6
BURKARD Christoph
1:27.68
7
PONCE BERTRAN Antoni
1:30.33
8
VAN HOFWEEGEN Thijs
1:32.36

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
Final Results

THOMAS KANE Tiffany
1:35.39PR

HERZOG Sophia Elizabeth
1:36.95

HENSHAW Charlotte
1:37.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIMMONDS Eleanor
1:39.46
5
HUEBNER Tanya
1:40.54
6
BOYT Reilly
1:44.95
7
TURNER Nicole
1:46.19
8
WILSON Kate
1:46.87

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 200m T44
Final Results

VAN RHIJN Marlou
26.16PR

BENSUSAN Irmgard
26.90

LE FUR Marie-Amelie
27.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAHMANI Abassia
27.84PB
5
SUGAR Laura
28.31
6
AYANBEKU Femita
28.81
7
TAKAKUWA Saki
28.88
8
VERSACE Giuseppina
28.90

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:28
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 200m T11
Final Results

SHIKONGO Ananias
TJIVIJU Even (G)

22.44PR

GOMES Felipe
DE LIMA SILVA Jonas (G)

22.52

SILVA Daniel
DE OLIVEIRA SALES Heitor (G)

23.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FAN Zetan
HUANG Zhihui (G)
23.24

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:32
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Freestyle S10
Final Results

KRYPAK Maksym
3:57.71WR

DUBROV Denys
4:00.11

HUOT Benoit
4:04.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TAKKEN Bas
4:05.46
5
VANZENKO Dmytro
4:10.19
6
CROTHERS Rowan
4:10.83OC
7
BRASIL Andre
4:11.12
8
HARRISON-MURRAY Guy
4:11.18

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle S10
Final Results

RIVARD Aurelie
4:29.96WR

MURPHY Monique
4:35.09OC

LORANDI Elodie
4:35.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JABLONSKA Oliwia
4:35.52
5
PAP Bianka
4:41.11
6
CRISTINO ZAPATA Stefanny Rubi
4:45.04
7
OOSTERHUIS Marije
4:48.13
8
ROULET Anaelle
4:53.59

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:38
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T12
Final Results

SAVON PINEDA Leinier
10.97

NTUTU Ndodomzi Jonathan
11.09SB

ULBRICHT Thomas
11.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JABRAYILOV Elmir
11.51

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:44
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T42
Final Results

REARDON Scott
12.26PR

WAGNER Daniel
12.32
WHITEHEAD Richard
12.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POPOW Heinrich
12.46
5
MAHLANGU Ntando
12.57RR
6
YODHA PEDIGE Anil Prasanna
12.81
7
YAMAMOTO Atsushi
12.84
8
ABARANA GEDARA Upul Indika
12.85

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:52
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Discus Throw F41
Final Results

TLILI Raoua
33.38WR

MCCARTHY Niamh
26.67

AMAIMIA Fathia
26.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEN KOELLEB Samar
25.79PB
5
EL GARAA Hayat
25.72PB
6
SLIWINSKA Renata
23.34WR
7
KEEFER Claire
23.27RR
8
NEILL Holly
23.13
9
GORANOVIC Marijana
19.28PB
10
BAARS Lara
19.01
11
ZHANG Fengju
17.52
12
MOUBAL Hasnaa
17.20
13
LOYOLA Karina Erika
17.18
ONYE Lauritta
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:54
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F35
Final Results

WANG Jun
13.91WR

POMAZAN Mariia
13.59RR

OLIVEIRA Marivana
9.28RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN ZYL Chenelle
8.49
5
LUXOVA Anna
8.20
6
AKHMATKHONOVA Dilafruzkhon
7.87

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 22:57
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle S3
Final Results

HUANG Wenpan
3:09.04WR

VYNOHRADETS Dmytro
3:09.77ER

LI Hanhua
3:23.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONI Vincenzo
3:30.02
5
HUANG Chaowen
3:39.41
6
MARTINEZ TAJUELO Miguel Angel
3:45.19
7
KOSTAKIS Ioannis
4:01.46
8
FREDRIKSSON Mikael
4:17.70

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 23:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 800m T53
Final Results

PAEYO Pongsakorn
1:40.78

FAIRBANK Pierre
1:40.97

LAKATOS Brent
1:41.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIEMANN Brian
1:41.11
5
GEORGE Joshua
1:41.23
6
LI Huzhao
1:41.91
7
JUNG Dong Ho
1:42.89
8
ALADWANI Hamad
1:50.62

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 23:24
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Recurve Open
Final Results

NEMATI Zahra
6Gold Medal Match

WU Chunyan
4Gold Medal Match

OLSZEWSKA Milena
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Hwa-Sook
5B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 23:32
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

France
HOUDET Stephane
PEIFER Nicolas

-

Great Britain
HEWETT Alfie
REID Gordon

-

Japan
KUNIEDA Shingo
SAIDA Satoshi

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIKI Takuya
SANADA Takashi
-
5
FERNANDEZ Gustavo
LEDESMA Agustin
-
5
CATTANEO Frederic
JEREMIASZ Michael
-
5
EGBERINK Tom
SCHEFFERS Maikel
-
5
CAVERZASCHI Daniel
DE LA PUENTE Martin
-
9
LANGMANN Nico
LEGNER Martin
-
9
DENAYER Mike
GERARD Joachim
-
9
MEDEIROS Rafael
RODRIGUES Daniel
-
9
MCCARROLL Marc
PHILLIPSON David
-
9
FABISIAK Kamil
KRUSZELNICKI Tadeusz
-
9
ELS Leon
MARIPA Evans
-
9
IM Ho Won
LEE Ha Gel
-
9
OLSSON Stefan
WALLIN Dan
-
17
KELLERMAN Adam
WEEKES Ben
-
17
POMME Mauricio
SANTOS Carlos
-
17
DONG Shunjiang
WEI Zujun
-
17
BALDWIN Steve
RYDBERG Jon
-

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 23:44
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump T38
Final Results

HU Jianwen
6.64PR

ZHONG Huanghao
6.59PB

BUIS Dyan Neille
6.58RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHIDA Mohamed Farhat
6.50PB
5
SENYK Mykyta
6.39RR
6
TAMBADOU Moussa
5.55
7
RILL Dennis
5.03
8
PINHEIRO Edson
4.89
9
JAMALUDDIN Amir Firdauss
4.87

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 23:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 4x400m Relay T53-54
Final Results

China
LI Yingjie
LIU Wenjun
ZHOU Hongzhuan
ZOU Lihong

3:32.11WR

United States
MCFADDEN Hannah
MCCLAMMER Chelsea
MADSEN Cheri
MCFADDEN Tatyana

3:41.96RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
BALLARD Angela
DE ROZARIO Madison
MOORE Jemima
DAWES Christie
DSQ
KURT Hamide
ACET Zeynep
SUPURGECI Zubeyde
USTA Nursah
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2016 23:56
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw F34
Final Results

ALENCIA Mauricio
36.65RR

WANG Yanzhang
34.15SB

KAEDI Mohsen
33.42SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MENESES MEDINA Diego
31.31PB
5
RZIG Faouzi
30.36
6
HAYAYEI Abdulla
27.83
7
NOUIRI Azeddine
27.70
8
ABDULRAHMAN Abdulrahman
26.03
9
BAZARKULOV Arystanbek
13.84PB

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 00:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 4x100m Relay T35-38
Final Results

China
JIANG Fenfen
CHEN Junfei
LI Yingli
WEN Xiaoyan

50.81WR

Great Britain
COX Kadeena
LYLE Maria
HERMITAGE Georgina
HAHN Sophie

51.07RR

Australia
HOLT Isis
PARDY Ella Azura
ELKINGTON-JONES Jodi
CLEAVER Erin

55.09RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AVE Lindy
SEIFERT Maria
NICOLEITZIK Nicole
NICOLEITZIK Claudia
56.04SB
5
LIZCANO TIBOCHA Martha Patricia
HERNANDEZ FLORIAN Martha Lili.
GUERRA BELTRAN Dayana Anyuor
RODRIGUEZ ANGULO Daniela
1:01.85SB

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 00:12
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley SM5
Final Results

RUNG Sarah Louise
3:15.83

PERALES Teresa
3:36.14

PEZARO Inbal
3:38.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHAVEL Natallia
3:39.61
5
TREBINOVA Bela
3:41.76
6
GHIRETTI Giulia
3:48.68
7
RIBEIRO Susana
3:50.69
8
WU Qi
3:51.08

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2016 00:16
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle S11
Final Results

SNYDER Bradley
56.15WR

YANG Bozun
59.51

KIMURA Keiichi
59.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HERBST Hendri
59.71
5
SOUZA Matheus
59.80
6
ZUDZILAU Hryhory
1:00.21
7
MAKOWSKI Wojciech
1:01.74
8
MRCKA Miroslav
1:02.95

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-4-2021 10:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list