|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
Post time: 8-9-2016 06:10
| Show all posts |Read mode
Summer Paralympic Games 2016

Rio de Janeiro (BRA) - 7 September 2016 - 18 September 2016




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Archery
3
3
3
9
9
9
9
27
Athletics
96
81
0
177
288
243
0
531
Boccia
0
0
7
7
0
0
21
21
Canoe
3
3
0
6
9
9
0
18
Cycling - Road
19
13
1
33
57
39
3
99
Cycling - Track
9
7
1
17
27
21
3
51
Equestrian
0
0
11
11
0
0
33
33
Football 5-a-side
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Football 7-a-side
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Goalball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Judo
7
6
0
13
28
24
0
52
Powerlifting
10
10
0
20
30
30
0
60
Rowing
1
1
2
4
3
3
6
12
Sailing
0
0
3
3
0
0
9
9
Shooting
3
3
6
12
9
9
18
36
Sitting Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Swimming
80
71
1
152
240
213
3
456
Table Tennis
16
13
0
29
48
39
0
87
Triathlon
3
3
0
6
9
9
0
18
Wheelchair Basketball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Wheelchair Fencing
8
6
0
14
24
18
0
42
Wheelchair Rugby
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
3
Wheelchair Tennis
2
2
2
6
6
6
6
18
Total: 23 Sports
264
225
38
528
802
681
114
1597
 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 06:16
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
107
81
51
239
2
Great Britain
64
39
44
147
3
Ukraine
41
37
39
117
4
United States
40
44
31
115
5
Australia
22
30
29
81
6
Germany
18
25
14
57
7
Netherlands
17
19
26
62
8
Brazil
14
29
29
72
9
Italy
10
14
15
39
10
Poland
9
18
12
39
11
Spain
9
14
8
31
12
France
9
5
14
28
13
New Zealand
9
5
7
21
14
Canada
8
10
11
29
15
Iran
8
9
7
24
16
Uzbekistan
8
6
17
31
17
Nigeria
8
2
2
12
18
Cuba
8
1
6
15
19
Belarus
8
0
2
10
20
South Korea
7
11
17
35
21
Tunisia
7
6
6
19
22
South Africa
7
6
4
17
23
Thailand
6
6
6
18
24
Greece
5
4
4
13
25
Belgium
5
3
3
11
25
Slovakia
5
3
3
11
27
Algeria
4
5
7
16
28
Ireland
4
4
3
11
29
Mexico
4
2
9
15
30
Egypt
3
5
4
12
31
Serbia
3
2
4
9
32
Norway
3
2
3
8
33
Morocco
3
2
2
7
34
Turkey
3
1
5
9
35
Kenya
3
1
2
6
36
Malaysia
3
0
1
4
37
Colombia
2
5
10
17
38
United Arab Emirates
2
4
1
7
39
Iraq
2
3
0
5
40
Hong Kong
2
2
2
6
41
Croatia
2
2
1
5
41
Switzerland
2
2
1
5
43
India
2
1
1
4
44
Lithuania
2
1
0
3
45
Latvia
2
0
2
4
46
Singapore
2
0
1
3
47
Hungary
1
8
9
18
48
Azerbaijan
1
8
2
11
49
Sweden
1
4
5
10
50
Austria
1
4
4
9
51
Czech Republic
1
2
4
7
51
Denmark
1
2
4
7
53
Namibia
1
2
2
5
54
Argentina
1
1
3
5
55
Vietnam
1
1
2
4
56
Finland
1
1
1
3
56
Trinidad and Tobago
1
1
1
3
58
Kazakhstan
1
1
0
2
58
Slovenia
1
1
0
2
60
Bahrain
1
0
0
1
60
Bulgaria
1
0
0
1
60
Georgia
1
0
0
1
60
Kuwait
1
0
0
1
64
Japan
0
10
14
24
65
Venezuela
0
3
3
6
66
Jordan
0
2
1
3
67
Qatar
0
2
0
2
68
Chinese Taipei
0
1
1
2
69
Bosnia and Herzegov.
0
1
0
1
69
Cote d'Ivoire
0
1
0
1
69
Ethiopia
0
1
0
1
69
Uganda
0
1
0
1
73
Portugal
0
0
4
4
74
Israel
0
0
3
3
75
Mongolia
0
0
2
2
76
Cape Verde
0
0
1
1
76
Indonesia
0
0
1
1
76
Saudi Arabia
0
0
1
1
76
Mozambique
0
0
1
1
76
Pakistan
0
0
1
1
76
Philippines
0
0
1
1
76
Romania
0
0
1
1
76
Sri Lanka
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
529
529
539
1597

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 14:44
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 5000m T11
Final Results

KIMANI Samwel Mushai
BOIT James (G)

15:16.11PB

SANTOS Odair
15:17.55

BII Wilson
KORIR Benard (G)

15:22.96PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KACAR Hasan Huseyin
15:49.52PB
5
ZHANG Zhen
15:53.47RR
6
WADA Shinya
NAKATA Takashi (G)
16:02.97
7
CASTRO Darwin
ROSERO Sebastian (G)
16:25.38
8
ALVES Nuno
ABREU Ricardo (G)
17:03.64

SANG Erick Kiptoo
TERER Bernard Kipkurui (G)
DSQ

VALENZUELA Cristian
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 16:02
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Rifle Standing SH1
Final Results

VADOVICOVA Veronika
207.8FPR

ZHANG Cuiping
206.3

YAN Yaping
183.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Yunri
164.1
5
SMITH Natalie
142.5
6
LILLEHAGEN Monica
119.3
7
BAI Xiaohong
98.1
8
KANG Myung Soon
79.2

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 16:08
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F12
Final Results

LOPEZ GONZALEZ Kim
16.44PB

PAKBAZ Saman
15.98PB

DANYLIUK Roman
15.94SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAYDAROV Mavlonbek
15.61PB
5
DA SILVA PEREIRA Caio Vinicius
15.23
6
VUCIC Miljenko
15.07PB
7
SHORT Russell
15.01
8
CABRERA LLACER Hector
13.75PB
9
TAPIA Oney
12.72
10
SILVA Alessandro Rodrigo
12.43

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 16:56
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump T11
Final Results

COSTA DE OLIVEIRA Ricardo
6.52

GILLETTE Lex
6.44

KATYSHEV Ruslan
6.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YANG Chuan-Hui
6.12
5
MURADOV Elchin
6.09SB
6
PORRAS Xavier
6.05
7
CHEN Xingyu
5.74
8
TUNC Mehmet
5.66=PB
9
BENTRIA Firas
5.59
10
PAREJO MAZA Martin
5.39
11
NGUYEN Ngoc Hiep
4.08

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 17:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Discus Throw F52
Final Results

APINIS Aigars
20.83SB

JACHIMOWICZ Robert
19.10

SANDOR Velimir
18.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SKUCAS Kestutis
17.08PB
5
IMIANOWSKI Adrian
16.33PB
6
DE SANTOS ESPINOSA Erik Alejandr.
15.59
7
KUMAR Amit Kumar
9.01

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 17:06
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F32
Final Results

KONSTANTINIDIS Athanasios
10.39WR

BAHLAZ Lahouari
9.40PB

ZISIDIS Dimitrios
9.24PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOCHAL Maciej
8.60
5
SEIFIPOUR Younes
8.40RR
6
MISSOUNI Abderrahim
8.17
7
NASSER Mohammad
7.67
8
OUADDALI Youssef
7.56
9
BETINA Karim
7.27
10
GONIOS Nikolaos
7.00
AL MASHAYKHI Mohammed
NM
FEIDI Abdennacer
NM

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 22:16
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's -49kg
Final Results

LE VAN Cong
181PR|Body Weight: 47.54

QARADA Omar
177Body Weight: 47.05

TUNKEL Nandor
155Body Weight: 47.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FARMAN Basha
140B.W.:45.65
5
MIURA Hiroshi
126B.W.:45.88
6
PIA
121B.W.:45.81
CHOI Keunjin
-B.W.:48.02
ARDON Patrick
-B.W.:48.26
BAWA Aliou
-B.W.:42.92

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 22:24
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Rifle Standing SH1
Final Results

DONG Chao
205.8FPR

ALARYANI Abdulla Sultan
202.6

KIM Suwan
181.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Jangho
161.4
5
SURANJI Laslo
139.0
6
PARK Jin Ho
120.6
7
RICHARD Didier
100.5
8
GOU Dingchao
79.9

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 22:35
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -48kg
Final Results

LI Liqing
-

BRUSSIG Carmen
-

HALINSKA Yuliya
-

TASIN Ecem
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LEE Kai-Lin
-
5
HANGAI Shizuka
-
7
GOMEZ Paula
-
7
FERREIRA CARDOSO Karla
-

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 22:40
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -60kg
Final Results

NAMOZOV Sherzod
-

HIROSE Makoto
-

BOLOGA Alex
-

BOLORMAA Uugankhuu
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
IBRAHIMOV Ramin
-
5
BORGES Henry
-
7
SARIYEV Anuar
-
7
LEE Minjae
-

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 22:55
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's -41kg
Final Results

MURATLI Nazmiye
104WR|Body Weight: 40.65

CUI Zhe
102Body Weight: 39.27

WIDIASIH Ni Nengah
95Body Weight: 40.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BADDOUR Noura
92B.W.:37.31
5
KOPIIKA Maryna
88B.W.:40.36
6
RODRIGUEZ Leidy
80B.W.:39.77
RAMADAN Nawal
-B.W.:39.63
BEN Nsini
-B.W.:39.53

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:06
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit C1-2-3
Final Results

GIGLIA Megan
-Gold Medal Race

WHITMORE Jamie
OVLGold Medal Race

NORBRUIS Alyda
4:10.654PR|Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZENG Sini
4:17.730B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:10
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit C4
Final Results

MORELLI Shawn
3:59.407Gold Medal Race

POWELL Susan
4:04.794Gold Medal Race

FISHER Megan
4:04.081Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HORAN Katherine
4:04.437B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:15
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -52kg
Final Results

MARTINET Sandrine
-

BRUSSIG Ramona
-

ABDELLAOUI Cherine
-

SALAEVA Sevinch
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
FERREIRA Michele Aparecida
-
5
GAGNE Priscilla
-
7
ISHII Ayumi
-
7
LOHATSKA Liudmyla
-

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:18
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -66kg
Final Results

NIGMATOV Utkirjon
-

MUSTAFAYEV Bayram
-

FUJIMOTO Satoshi
-

KHORAVA Davyd
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BAREIKIS Osvaldas
-
5
PARK Jongseok
-
7
OLIVEIRA BOTO Halyson
-
7
PEREZ DIAZ Luis Jabdiel
-

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:22
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's 3000m Individual Pursuit C5
Final Results

STOREY Sarah
-Gold Medal Race

LANE Crystal
OVLGold Medal Race

BOSCO Samantha
3:54.697Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HARKOWSKA Anna
3:54.701B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's 4000m Individual Pursuit B
Final Results

BATE Steve
DUGGLEBY Adam (P)

4:08.631Gold Medal Race

TER SCHURE Vincent
FRANSEN Timo (P)

4:10.294Gold Medal Race

DE VRIES Stephen
BOS Patrick (P)

4:15.769Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AVILA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
FONT BERTOLI Joan (P)
4:16.674B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke S6
Final Results

ZHENG Tao
1:10.84WR

JIA Hongguang
1:13.42

SEMENENKO Iaroslav
1:15.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GLOCK Talisson
1:15.97
5
KOMAROV Oleksandr
1:19.64
6
LUO Fangyu
1:20.54
7
VAN HOFWEEGEN Thijs
1:21.80
8
MYINT MYAT Aung
1:24.23

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:44
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke S6
Final Results

SONG Lingling
1:21.43WR

LU Dong
1:21.65

KHRUL Oksana
1:26.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MERESHKO Yelyzaveta
1:28.99
5
ROMANO Emanuela
1:32.45
6
TREJO DELGADILLO Vianney
1:33.56AM
7
ZVYAGINTSEVA Natalya
1:34.59
THOMAS KANE Tiffany
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Freestyle S8
Final Results

HYND Oliver
4:21.89WR

XU Haijiao
4:25.65AS

WANG Yinan
4:32.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OLIVEIRA Caio
4:33.97
5
GRISWOLD Robert
4:36.26
6
CRAIG Josef
4:39.04
7
COCHRANE Blake
4:39.79
8
AUNGLES Jesse
4:48.23

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle S8
Final Results

PATTERSON Lakeisha
4:40.33WR

LONG Jessica
4:47.82

MILLWARD Stephanie
4:49.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELLIOTT Maddison
5:02.13
5
VINTHER Amalie
5:12.01
6
TRIPP Abi
5:16.25
7
BRO Brickelle
5:16.38
8
DUSKOVA Vendula
5:20.31

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2016 23:58
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
Final Results

PAUL Kevin
1:04.86

DUBROV Denys
1:05.10

VAN HAAREN Duncan
1:06.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIN Furong
1:07.12AS
5
PENDLETON Rick
1:08.27OC
6
VANZENKO Dmytro
1:08.80
7
LEROUX James
1:10.03AM
8
IZADYAR Shahin
1:10.82

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 00:02
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9
Final Results

KRUGER Lisa
1:15.49

LEE Harriet
1:16.87

ZIJDERVELD Chantalle
1:17.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCOTT Madeleine
1:17.93
5
ZHANG Meng
1:19.46
6
LEONHARDT Paige
1:20.44
7
GIMENEZ Daniela
1:20.90
8
SVADKOUSKAYA Aliaksandra
1:25.74

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 00:08
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle S4
Final Results

JO Gi Seong
1:23.36

JIN Zhipeng
1:26.05

SCHOENMAKER Michael
1:26.87

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMETANINE David
1:26.88
5
DURIC Darko
1:27.17
6
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Gustavo
1:28.57
7
DEREVINSKYI Andrii
1:30.59
8
POVYSIL Jan
1:34.26

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 00:14
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle S3
Final Results

GABIDULLINA Zulfiya
1:30.07WR

PENG Qiuping
1:34.71

SVIDERSKA Olga
1:34.86ER

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TEUNISSEN Lisette
1:39.77
5
MENG Guofen
1:42.64
6
STAMATOPOULOU Alexandra
1:47.16
7
VALLE Patricia
1:57.86AM
8
BARRETO Maiara
2:11.54

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 00:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F41
Final Results

KAPPEL Niko
13.57PB

TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz
13.56

XIA Zhiwei
12.33RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE SOUZA SANTOS Jonathan
11.71
5
DUKE Kyron
11.41
6
SUN Pengxiang
10.85PB
7
AMARA Mohamed
10.74RR

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 00:24
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T53
Final Results

HUANG Lisha
16.28

ZHOU Hongzhuan
16.51PB

BALLARD Angela
16.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KURT Hamide
17.01
5
KINGHORN Samantha
17.13
6
LEWIS Jessica Cooper
17.25
7
LEFEVOUR Kelsey
17.31
8
DUPONT Ilana
17.82

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 00:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke S14
Final Results

LEE In Kook
59.82PR,AS

EVERS Marc
1:00.63

TSUGAWA Takuya
1:03.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANG Wai Lok
1:03.88
5
MICHIE Gordie
1:05.12
6
FOX Daniel
1:05.16
7
CHO Won Sang
1:05.66
8
ALFORD Joshua
1:07.77

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 00:34
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke S14
Final Results

FIRTH Bethany
1:04.05WR

VAN DER KULK Marlou
1:06.33

APPLEGATE Jessica-Jane
1:08.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KANG Jung Eun
1:13.95
5
LINDBERG Pernilla
1:15.40
6
BREUER Janina
1:16.02
7
CICHOCKI Leslie
1:16.76
8
PALAZZO Xenia Francesca
1:17.64

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 00:42
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Discus Throw F37
Final Results

NORBEKOV Khusniddin
59.75WR

BILIUS Mindaugas
53.50PB

XIA Dong
52.15SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HENLY Guy
51.97
5
JENSEN Ronni
48.10
6
RAMADAN Mohamed Mohamed
47.97
7
TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA Joao Victor
45.10PB
8
BLATKIEWICZ Tomasz
44.26
9
STRYBOSCH Kevin
41.81
10
ZHABNYAK Mykola
41.39
11
NASAJPOUR Shahrad
39.64SB
12
LAKI Alefosio
33.53PB

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 00:48
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F57
Final Results

ORTIZ HERNANDEZ Angeles
10.94SB

SAIFI Nassima
10.77RR

MEDJMEDJ Nadia
9.92WR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IYIAZI Eucharia
9.31SB
5
GENDENDARJAA Tsogtgerel
8.59RR
6
KOLEVA Ivanka
8.42
7
SANTOS Roseane
8.36
8
MADSEN Angela
8.35SB
9
WILLING Martina
7.79
10
LUYINA KIESE Rosette
4.97SB
11
DIOP Dague
4.53SB
DJELAL Safia
NM

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 00:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Butterfly S13
Final Results

BOKI Ihar
53.85WR

PANKOV Kirill
56.84AS

TURSUNKHUJAEV Muzaffar
57.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SALEI Raman
58.11
5
SALEI Dzmitry
58.16
6
MATERA Thomaz
58.42
7
JASON Braedan
1:00.12
8
DUPREE Tucker
1:00.76

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Butterfly S13
Final Results

MEYERS Rebecca
1:03.25WR

ODILOVA Muslima
1:04.92

AMILOVA Fotimakhon
1:04.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOSHPULATOVA Shokhsanamkhon
1:05.81
5
STETSENKO Anna
1:07.82
6
BERRA Alessia
1:08.24
7
MENDAK Joanna
1:08.37
8
DELGADO NADAL Maria
1:08.76

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 01:06
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump T47
Final Results

GRIMALDI Anna
5.62PB

CASTILLO Yunidis
5.59RR

BEATTIE Carlee
5.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LANZA Angelina
5.30PB
5
WILLIAMS Taleah
5.17
6
WATT Amy
5.15
7
MATON Polly
5.10
8
PIEKART Katarzyna
5.05
9
FINDER Sheila
5.00
10
SMARAGDI Styliani
4.87
11
IBANEZ Aldana Isabel
4.60
12
LALLWALA PALLIYA Amara Indumathi
4.09

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 02:56
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle S5
Final Results

DIAS Daniel
2:27.88

PERKINS Roy
2:38.56

MULLEN Andrew
2:40.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CURIN Theo
2:44.79
5
RODRIGUEZ Sebastian
2:50.53
6
SCULLY James
2:51.45
7
SCIACCALUGA Giovanni
2:51.63
8
LESLIE Cameron
2:52.10OC

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 03:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Freestyle S5
Final Results

ZHANG Li
2:48.33AS

PERALES Teresa
2:50.91

RUNG Sarah Louise
2:51.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAO Cuan
3:00.93
5
PEZARO Inbal
3:03.29
6
SILVA Joana Maria
3:12.73
7
GIALAMAS Alyssa
3:15.04
8
FATIS Anita
3:18.23

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 03:02
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke S7
Final Results

BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
1:10.55

FOX Jonathan
1:10.78

PEREIRA Italo
1:12.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KVASNYTSIA Marian
1:13.48
5
SINOVCIC Dino
1:14.49
6
GAO Nan
1:15.67
7
DE ANDRADE Matias
1:16.43
8
MARRO Guillermo
1:17.62

 Author| Post time: 9-9-2016 03:04
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke S7
Final Results

KE Liting
1:23.06

ZHANG Ying
1:23.34

DUBBER Rebecca
1:23.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUANG Yajing
1:24.53
5
COAN McKenzie
1:25.17
6
HOWARTH Nikita
1:25.37
7
JORDAN Cortney
1:25.95
8
GRAHL Denise
1:29.87

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

6-5-2021 00:59 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list