|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11
Final Results

YANG Bozun
1:10.08WR

DRAKE Tharon
1:11.50

KIMURA Keiichi
1:12.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MASHCHENKO Oleksandr
1:13.53
5
SMYRNOV Viktor
1:15.69
6
URBANO HERRERA Brayan
1:19.27
7
SMRCKA Miroslav
1:21.92
8
ORTEGA Yunerki
1:27.45

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:24
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11
Final Results

ZHANG Xiaotong
1:23.02WR

BRUINSMA Liesette
1:25.81

REICHARD Maja
1:26.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEREZHNA Yana
1:28.04
5
BAEZ Nadia
1:35.51
6
MARTINEZ Letticia
1:38.22
7
RABBOLINI Martina
1:38.81

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:26
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12
Final Results

IZOTAU Uladzimir
1:06.82PR

SALEI Dzmitry
1:08.80

VERAKSA Maksym
1:09.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AKHMETOV Anuar
1:09.17AS
5
KLIPPERT Sergii
1:10.55
6
GIRALDO CORREA Daniel
1:10.56
7
SIMON Daniel
1:12.08
8
SOTTILE Fabrizio
1:13.92

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke S8
Final Results

ZHOU Cong
1:02.90WR

HYND Oliver
1:04.46

GRISWOLD Robert
1:04.68AM

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOZHYNSKYI Iurii
1:06.21
5
HRYNENKO Bohdan
1:06.24
6
CARLOMAGNO Pipo
1:07.33
7
AUNGLES Jesse
1:09.47
8
MORTENSEN Niels
1:09.62

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:32
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke S8
Final Results

MILLWARD Stephanie
1:13.02PR

ELLIOTT Maddison
1:17.16OC

LONG Jessica
1:18.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PATTERSON Lakeisha
1:18.27
5
SLATER Stephanie
1:19.42
6
KEIJZER Cleo
1:22.09
7
LU Weiyuan
1:22.17AS
8
MARKS Elizabeth
1:22.67

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:38
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F37
Final Results

LIEBHARDT Franziska
13.96WR

MI Na
13.73RR

BERNA Eva
11.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COELHO Shirlene
10.91RR
5
JIA Qianqian
9.85SB
6
COHEN Yomaira
9.54
7
KANTANE Taiga
8.78

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:44
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw F46
Final Results

DEVENDRA
63.97WR

GUO Chunliang
59.93

HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE Dinesh Priyantha
58.23PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FATHIGANJI Mohammad
54.67PB
5
RINKU
54.39PB
6
BUENAVENTURA Eliezer
51.76RR
7
ISMAIL Mahmoud
50.32SB
8
ORTEGA Abrahan
49.94SB
9
KETAWALA GEDARA Gamini Ekanay.
48.84
10
SCHULZE Mathias Uwe
48.84
11
SUBOTA Aliaksandr
44.75
12
MANU Sione
35.62PB
SUNDAR SINGH Gurjar
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:48
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 200m T11
Final Results

CLEGG Libby
CLARKE Chris (G)

24.51PR

LIU Cuiqing
XU Donglin (G)

24.85SB

ZHOU Guohua
JIA Dengpu (G)

24.99PBPB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
GUILHERMINA Terezinha
LAZARINI Rafael (G)
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:52
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle S9
Final Results

WYLIE Matthew
25.95

DISKEN Timothy
25.99

YAMADA Takuro
26.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SORS Tamas
26.04
5
MARI ALCARAZ Jose Antonio
26.11
6
TOTH Tamas
26.18
7
SILVA Ruiter
26.62
8
CROUCH Ryan
26.76

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 01:54
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle S9
Final Results

KONKOLY Michelle
28.29PR

COLE Ellie
29.13

WANG Jiexin
29.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEECROFT Emily
29.33
5
GASCON Sarai
29.39
6
LIN Ping
29.62
7
MCCONNELL Ashleigh
29.63
8
MARQUES SOTO Nuria
29.80

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 02:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump T12
Final Results

ZUBKOVSKA Oksana
6.11SB

CHEBANU Elena
5.56PB

HAMRI Lynda
5.53SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTINEZ Sara
5.52
5
KANIUK Anna
5.45
6
MUELLER-ROTTGARDT Katrin
5.16
7
KORUNCHAK Iuliia
5.01SB
8
FERNANDEZ ROLDAN Sara
4.47

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 02:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle S3
Final Results

HUANG Wenpan
39.24WR

VYNOHRADETS Dmytro
41.41ER

LI Hanhua
42.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DU Jianping
45.62
5
BONI Vincenzo
47.32
6
MARTINEZ TAJUELO Miguel Angel
50.90
7
KOSTAKIS Ioannis
53.95
8
FREDRIKSSON Mikael
55.74

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 02:32
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle S4
Final Results

JO Gi Seong
3:01.67

SCHOENMAKER Michael
3:03.81

JIN Zhipeng
3:03.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DURIC Darko
3:05.02
5
SMETANINE David
3:06.39
6
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Gustavo
3:10.58
7
POVYSIL Jan
3:15.72
8
DEREVINSKYI Andrii
3:17.53

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 02:38
| Show all posts
Wheelchair Tennis

Open Quad Doubles
Final Results

Australia
ALCOTT Dylan
DAVIDSON Heath

-

United States
TAYLOR Nick
WAGNER David

-

Great Britain
BURDEKIN Jamie
LAPTHORNE Andy

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERENLIB Itai
WEINBERG Shraga
-
5
OLIVEIRA Rodrigo
SILVA Ymanitu
-
5
KAWANO Shota
MOROISHI Mitsuteru
-

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:08
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Time Trial C2
Final Results

CHERNOVE Tristen
27:43.16

LYNCH Colin
28:02.25

LIANG Guihua
28:17.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ECKHARD TIO Maurice Far
28:22.17
5
KOBLASA Ivo
28:49.88
6
HILARIO RIMAS Israel
28:55.08
7
ROLFE Louis
29:12.16
8
MOLINA Cirio de Jesus
29:13.40
9
GALVIS BECERRA Alvaro
29:44.63
10
BOLLIGER Roger
30:13.73
11
RIDGARD Craig
30:19.03
12
PINAO Telmo
30:38.04
13
KAWAMOTO Shota
32:25.97
14
OLAH Attila
33:20.80
15
ALEM Mumuni
36:10.85

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:12
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Time Trial C5
Final Results

STOREY Sarah
27:22.42

HARKOWSKA Anna
28:52.79

BOSCO Samantha
29:04.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LANE Crystal
29:37.23
5
SCHUBLE Jennifer
29:47.36
6
DELGADO Mariela Analia
29:59.78
7
BRACHTENDORF Kerstin
30:31.46
8
CLERMONT Nicole
30:32.52
9
JUUL Mari-Liis
32:11.31
ZHOU Jufang
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:16
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Time Trial C4
Final Results

MORELLI Shawn
29:45.40

FISHER Megan
30:15.72

POWELL Susan
30:19.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LISNEY Alexandra
30:28.39
5
MOLNAR Marie-Claude
30:54.75
6
NARCISI Jenny
32:19.73
7
RUAN Jianping
32:46.66
8
HORAN Katherine
33:32.37
9
ALENCON Katell
34:15.88

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:19
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Time Trial C1
Final Results

TEUBER Michael
27:53.98

WILSON Ross
28:47.34

MASINI Giancarlo
28:47.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WINKLER Erich
29:37.37
5
LISTER William
29:49.23
6
LI Zhangyu
30:00.77
7
MENDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Jose
30:05.23
8
LOPEZ Rodrigo Fernando
31:43.42
9
NIJHUIS Arnoud
32:54.22

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:23
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Time Trial C1-2-3
Final Results

NORBRUIS Alyda
29:46.51

SCHINDLER Denise
30:18.99

ZENG Sini
30:41.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUNEVAR Daniela Carolina
30:46.88
5
JONES Allison
31:44.34
6
GIGLIA Megan
31:44.56
7
WHITMORE Jamie
31:45.47
8
DIEPOLDOVA Tereza
32:16.37
9
SONG Zhenling
32:36.92
10
KENNEDY Simone
34:31.32
11
REID Amanda
35:55.81
BURNS Roxanne
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:26
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Time Trial H5
Final Results

ZANARDI Alessandro
28:36.81

TRIPP Stuart
28:39.55

SANCHEZ Oscar
28:51.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE VRIES Tim
29:02.96
5
VAN DYK Ernst
29:26.31
6
PLAT Jetze
29:28.26
7
DE LOS SANTOS Alfredo
31:01.34
8
COSTA Luis
31:06.06
9
REEKERS Johan
31:40.20
10
JERALIC Primoz
33:35.96

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Time Trial H4
Final Results

WILK Rafal
27:39.31

FRUHWIRTH Thomas
27:49.31

MERKLEIN Vico
28:42.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHRISTIANSEN Kim Kluver
28:55.71
5
DAVIS Thomas
29:25.71
6
JEANNOT Joel
29:40.19
7
BOSREDON Mathieu
29:53.76
8
SKRZYPINSKI Arkadiusz
30:12.01
9
JORGENSEN Michael
30:12.53
10
VAN DE STEENE Jonas
30:32.66
11
WAGENER Joel
31:59.40
12
FROHOFER Felix
32:37.01

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:34
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Time Trial H3
Final Results

PODESTA Vittorio
28:19.45

ABLINGER Walter
29:26.01

MOREAU Charles
29:26.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FREI Heinz
29:27.13
5
LACHENAUER William
29:59.47
6
WEBER Lukas
30:35.66
7
DEBERG Jean-Francois
30:53.37
8
FRANEK David
31:11.16
9
WEBER Maximilian
31:20.94
10
PELTOPURO Jani
32:32.81
11
SLEVIN Declan
32:59.53
12
FRATINI Luciano
34:05.77
13
CECCHETTO Paolo
34:41.41

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:38
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Time Trial H4-5
Final Results

VIETH Dorothee
31:35.46

ESKAU Andrea
32:15.42

DE VAAN Laura
33:02.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Doyeon
33:14.25
5
MASTERS Oksana
33:49.70
6
REPPE Christiane
33:54.53
7
JANSEN Jennette
34:07.92
8
GRAF Sandra
34:30.00
9
ENFOT Jessica
36:48.63
10
STOECKLI Sandra
38:02.41

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:40
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Time Trial H2
Final Results

MAZZONE Luca
32:07.09

GROULX William
32:13.12

SHERIDAN Brian
33:39.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BACKMAN Anders
36:04.26
5
HINDRICQ Christophe
36:30.00
6
LION Yaakov Kobi
36:50.45
7
SCHATTAUER Wolfgang
37:56.39
FANKHAUSER Tobias
DNF

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:44
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Time Trial H1-2-3
Final Results

DARKE Karen
33:44.93

DANA Alicia
33:57.48

PORCELLATO Francesca
34:20.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KALUZA Renata
34:33.96
5
ASHER Justine
34:34.12
6
MARTINS MALAVAZZI Jady
35:33.29
7
LI Huaxian
36:09.52
8
OROSZOVA Anna
37:00.91
9
ANTOSOVA Katerina
38:34.20
10
JEON Mikyoung
39:08.45
11
STAUNTON Ciara
45:28.69

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:48
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's -107kg
Final Results

MAMALOS Pavlos
238PR|Body Weight: 104.80

AHMED Mohamed
233Body Weight: 101.73

SADEGHZADEHSALMANI Ali
226Body Weight: 105.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAI Huichao
215B.W.:97.26
5
ALKAWAMLEH Haidarah
204B.W.:103.27
6
OROSBAEV Zhyrgalbek
203B.W.:105.37
7
DAVLATOV Nuriddin
200B.W.:99.54
8
MD SAAD Mohd Shahmil
196B.W.:104.16
9
SOROSEB Ruben
190B.W.:103.44

HUSEYNOV Elshan
-B.W.:102.90

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:52
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T35
Final Results

ZHOU Xia
13.66PR,SB

HOLT Isis
13.75

LYLE Maria
14.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COOP Brianna
15.56
5
CORSO Oxana
15.67
6
STRECKERT Uta
17.66
LUXOVA Anna
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m T38
Final Results

COX Kadeena
1:00.71WR

CHEN Junfei
1:01.34RR

HIPOLITO Veronica
1:03.14RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ISAAC Torita
1:04.47RR
5
MANSOUR Sonia
1:04.91SB
6
FERNANDES Maria
1:08.62PB
7
TAKAMATSU Yuka
1:11.64

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 16:58
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put F53
Final Results

FERNANDES Che Jon
8.44RR

SEVERN Scot
8.41SB

AZIMI Asadollah
8.14RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOKHTARI HEMAMI Alireza
7.87SB
5
KISY Ales
7.81SB
6
ORTIZ MONROY Erick
6.70
7
OI Toshie
6.48SB
8
AZZAM Husam
6.34SB
9
PRESECAN Marijan
6.25
10
CUNNINGHAM Alphanso
5.84SB

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 17:02
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F12
Final Results

LEGNANTE Assunta
15.74SB

BURKHANOVA Safiya
15.05WR

VALENZUELA ALVAREZ Rebeca
13.05RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ILCHYNA Orysia
12.98PB
5
ZHAO Yuping
12.19SB
6
SIVAKOVA Tamara
11.24
7
ZHANG Liangmin
11.12SB
8
WELEPA Rose
11.01
9
TANG Hongxia
10.94
10
LIU Ya-Ting
10.32
11
CAMPOS Izabela
10.11
12
TALAKAI 'ana
7.44PB

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 17:12
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw F13
Final Results

SVECHNIKOV Aleksandr
65.69PR,RR

NIKPARAST Sajad
62.74SB

DIMITRIJEVIC Nemanja
60.86PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUDETIC Branimir
59.33
5
CABRERA LLACER Hector
58.47
6
ZHU Pengkai
57.96SB
7
MUKHA Andrei
56.32PB

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 17:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump T37
Final Results

WEN Xiaoyan
5.14WR

LIEBHARDT Franziska
4.42

ELKINGTON-JONES Jodi
4.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAUSBERGER Maike
4.06
5
BAHI Neda
4.03
6
BENSON Johanna
3.61
AYACHI Rahma
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 22:02
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Championship IV
Final Results

WELLS Sophie
Horse: VALERIUS

74.857

GEORGE Michele
Horse: FBW RAINMAN

74.333

HOSMAR Frank
Horse: ALPHAVILLE

72.452

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTIN Lisa
Horse: FIRST FAMOUS
71.476
5
SCHNARRE Carolin
Horse: DEL RUSCH
69.905
6
VERMEULEN Ciska
Horse: ROHMEO
68.000
7
LOEKEN Heidi
Horse: ARMANO
62.333
8
MALDONADO Alfonsina
Horse: DA VINCI
59.857
GEIGER Nicole
Horse: PHAL DE LAFAYETTE
WD

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 22:06
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed 50m Rifle Prone SH1
Final Results

ZHANG Cuiping
206.8FPR

ALARYANI Abdulla Sultan
206.5

SURANJI Laslo
185.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARK Jin Ho
164.0
5
JOSS III John
141.4
6
VADOVICOVA Veronika
122.1
7
SKELHON Matt
100.8
8
ALARYANI Abdulla Saif
78.1

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 22:14
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's +86kg
Final Results

ORJI Josephine
154WR|Body Weight: 133.84

ZIEBA Marzena
134Body Weight: 115.27

TUINFORT Melaica
130Body Weight: 101.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Hyunjung
115B.W.:99.55

ALI Nadia
-B.W.:107.98

ALAQOURI Ghazalah
-B.W.:99.86

ANCHETA Adeline
-B.W.:112.01

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 22:31
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Time Trial B
Final Results

BATE Steve
DUGGLEBY Adam (P)

34:35.33

TER SCHURE Vincent
FRANSEN Timo (P)

34:44.16

MODRA Kieran
EDWARDS David (P)

35:09.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE VRIES Stephen
BOS Patrick (P)
35:52.73
5
WEGNER Przemyslaw
KORC Artur (P)
36:18.39
6
VEREKER Damien
HAHESSY Sean (P)
36:23.05
7
BERSINI Emanuele
PANIZZA Riccardo (P)
36:35.37
8
GONZALEZ GARCIA Carlos
MARTIN INFANTE Noel (P)
36:35.43
9
OLLANKETO Jarmo
MARTIKAINEN Tommi (P)
36:39.83
10
AVILA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
FONT BERTOLI Joan (P)
36:45.05
11
POLAK Marcin
LADOSZ Michal Ryszard (P)
36:50.06
12
SCHEIDIES Aaron
COLLINS Benjamin (P)
36:53.10
13
FORMSTON Matthew
YALLOURIS Nick (P)
36:55.25
14
JANOVJAK Vladislav
GALLIK Jan (P)
36:57.24
15
CHALIFOUR Daniel
LACHANCE Jean-Michel (P)
37:09.53
16
BANGMA Tristan
MULDER Teun (P)
38:02.81
17
RYAN Peter
MIZGAJSKI Marcin (P)
38:59.85
18
WAHAB Mohd Khairul Hazwan
MISBAH Muhamad Rauf Nur (P)
40:06.96
19
VILLALBA Raul
ROMERO Ezequiel (P)
40:46.89
20
KRUSE Kai
NIMKE Stefan (P)
42:48.42
21
BARAKAS Athanasios
TROULINOS Konstantinos (P)
45:38.46
22
BUTU Arnold Csaba
GARAMSZEGI Laszlo (P)
46:27.55
BALL James
MACLEAN Craig (P)
DNF

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 22:38
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Time Trial C5
Final Results

DEMENTYEV Yehor
36:53.23

DONOHOE Alistair
37:33.36

CHAMAN Lauro Cesar
37:37.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
37:57.05
5
TARLAO Andrea
38:14.59
6
EIBECK Wolfgang
38:15.05
7
LIU Xinyang
39:55.90
8
KAJNAR Tomas
40:16.57
9
GOHR Soelito
40:49.70
10
MURPHY Christopher
40:52.63
11
ADDESI Pierpaolo
41:28.36
12
MATIZ RUIZ Edwin Fabian
41:49.94
13
RODRIGUEZ Jose Frank
42:44.57
14
WILSON Dane
44:17.59

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 22:44
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Time Trial C4
Final Results

METELKA Jozef
37:52.84

BRIDGWOOD Kyle
38:23.21

KURIL Patrik
39:07.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUENAS GOMEZ Diego German
39:43.47
5
MARTIN Jeffrey Scott
39:43.85
6
NOVAK Carol-Eduard
40:02.02
7
SCHAFER Thomas
40:05.05
8
NEIRA PEREZ Cesar
40:18.26
9
JEZEK Jiri
40:31.84
10
BOUSKA Jiri
40:45.12
11
ISHII Masashi
42:06.80
12
LOPEZ ALFONSO Damian
43:48.13
13
SOLIS Leonel
44:35.46
14
GOLBARNEZHAD Bahman
46:03.62

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 22:50
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Championship Ib
Final Results

PUCH Pepo
Horse: FONTAINENOIR

75.103

PEARSON Lee
Horse: ZION

74.103

KAASTRUP Stinna
Horse: SMARTIES

73.966

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEN DULK Nicole
Horse: WALLACE
71.103
5
ROSENBERG Alina
Horse: NEA'S DABOUN
70.966
6
ALVES Marcos
Horse: VLADIMIR
68.897
7
COLLIER Sydney
Horse: WESTERN ROSE
67.655
8
GERNY Celine
Horse: FLINT
67.552
9
GOWANLOCK Ashley
Horse: DI SCANSANO
65.103
10
TAN Maximillian Chern
Horse: DON'S DAY DREAM
59.517
11
MIYAJI Mitsuhide
Horse: BANDERO
58.966

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2016 22:55
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed 50m Pistol SH1
Final Results

JAVANMARDIDODMANI Sareh
189.5FPR

YANG Chao
186.5

DENYSIUK Oleksii
160.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKOVSKA-BIKOVA Olivera
138.1
5
LEE Ju Hee
118.4
6
KOVALCHUK Olga
94.5
7
KARAGOL Cevat
80.2
8
ANGLE Stewart
64.3

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

8-5-2021 22:41 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list