|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Paralympic Games 2016

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T54
Final Results

LIU Wenjun
16.00SB

MCFADDEN Tatyana
16.13

LI Yingjie
16.22PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MCFADDEN Hannah
16.34PB
5
MADSEN Cheri
16.40
6
KOTAJA Amanda
16.47
7
BABALOLA Hannah
16.85RR
8
VAN DEN BROEK Margriet
25.65

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:14
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T53
Final Results

LAKATOS Brent
14.44

PAEYO Pongsakorn
14.80

LI Huzhao
14.85SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERNANDES SILVA Ariosvaldo
14.88
5
FAIRBANK Pierre
14.96
6
BUSHELL Mickey
15.09
7
SIEMANN Brian
15.23
8
ALGANAIDL Fahad
15.35

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:18
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Freestyle S9
Final Results

HALL Brenden
4:12.73

MORLACCHI Federico
4:17.91

WHITE Lewis
4:21.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARI ALCARAZ Jose Antonio
4:23.04
5
BOOTH Jonathan
4:24.02
6
VINCETIC Kristijan
4:26.28
7
POWELL Logan
4:27.22
8
GRACHAT David
4:27.73

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle S9
Final Results

MARQUES SOTO Nuria
4:42.56

COLE Ellie
4:42.58OC

XU Jialing
4:43.66AS

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VERMARIEN Manon
4:53.42
5
MARREN Amy
4:55.38
6
KONKOLY Zsofia
4:55.77
7
GRAY Emily
4:59.18
8
SIMS Natalie
5:04.88

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m T12
Final Results

SUN Qichao
48.57RR

AFRI Mahdi
49.00PB

GONCALVES Luis
49.54PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUNAR MARTINEZ Joan
VALLES PASTOR Juan Enrique (G)
50.08

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T44
Final Results

PEACOCK Jonnie
10.81=PR

MALONE Liam
11.02

STRENG Felix
11.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FOURIE Arnu
11.11
5
WALLACE Jarryd
11.16
6
SINGLETON Jerome
11.17
7
BEHRE David
11.26
8
ROGERS Nick
11.33

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Butterfly S8
Final Results

SONG Maodang
59.19WR

XU Haijiao
1:00.08

YANG Guanglong
1:01.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROZOY Charles
1:01.40
5
ANDRADE GUILLEN Luis Armando
1:03.30
6
ONEA Andreas
1:05.23
7
AUNGLES Jesse
1:06.60
8
AUSTIN Evan
1:07.75

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:42
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Butterfly S8
Final Results

ISTOMINA Kateryna
1:09.04PR

SLATER Stephanie
1:10.32

LONG Jessica
1:10.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LU Weiyuan
1:11.68AS
5
JIN Xiaoqin
1:13.52
6
ELLIOTT Maddison
1:13.80OC
7
WEGGEMANN Mallory
1:17.41
8
PATTERSON Lakeisha
1:18.99

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 01:52
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's High Jump T42
Final Results

THANGAVELU Mariyappan
1.89RR

GREWE Sam
1.86PB

VARUN SINGH Bhati
1.86PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAMCZARZ Lukasz
1.77SB
4
ZHONG Zhiqiang
1.77PB
6
KUMAR Sharad
1.77
7
HASSAN Hamada
1.74SB
8
TEEUWEN Jeroen
1.74PB
9
AVELLANEDA Jonathan Andres
1.71PB
9
REITZ Flavio
1.71
11
AMADU Yusif
1.68PB
SCHAEFER Leon
1.55

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 02:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20 Points
Final Results

China
PENG Qiuping
JIANG Shengnan
HUANG Wenpan
XU Qing

2:18.03WR

Brazil
SILVA Clodoaldo
SILVA Joana Maria
RIBEIRO Susana
DIAS Daniel

2:25.45AM

Ukraine
DEREVINSKYI Andrii
SAVTSOVA Viktoriia
SVIDERSKA Olga
BOGODAIKO Ievgenii

2:30.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONI Vincenzo
TRIMI Arjola
TARAS Valerio
ROMANO Emanuela
2:33.16
5
STAMATOPOULOU Alexandra
ANTONIADOU Chrysoula
CHRISTAKIS Panagiotis
SFALTOS Georgios
2:39.35
6
WATSON Rachael
THOMAS KANE Tiffany
KELLY Ahmed
HAANAPPEL Matthew
2:39.92
SHALABI Iad Joseph
HALEVI Erel
PEZARO Inbal
VALINSKY Yoav
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 16:45
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's 500m Time Trial C1-2-3
Final Results

NORBRUIS Alyda
36.908WR

REID Amanda
37.581

SONG Zhenling
40.020

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZENG Sini
43.780
5
GIGLIA Megan
43.634WR
6
JONES Allison
42.653
7
MUNEVAR Daniela Carolina
41.603
8
WHITMORE Jamie
40.945
9
KENNEDY Simone
40.034
10
BURNS Roxanne
39.936
11
DIEPOLDOVA Tereza
38.644
LI Jieli
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 16:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T52
Final Results

IANNOTTA Gianfranco
17.17

MARTIN Raymond
17.25

HERNANDEZ MONDRAGON Salvador
17.69SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MCINTOSH Sam
18.13
5
BOESCH Beat
18.19
6
TRINDADE Mario
18.19
7
TORRES Cristian
18.33
8
ROBERTS Josh
18.39

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 16:54
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 1500m T13
Final Results

BOUSAID Somaya
4:21.45PB

CHOUAYA Najah
4:30.52RR

OSES AYUCAR Izaskun
4:39.99PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STREIMIKYTE Greta
4:45.06RR
5
GONZALEZ Marcela
RANGEL PALMERA Niver (G)
4:49.37PB
VELASCO MALDONADO Daniela
URBINA LEONOR Gabriel (G)
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 17:02
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 1500m T13
Final Results

BOUSAID Somaya
4:21.45PB

CHOUAYA Najah
4:30.52RR

OSES AYUCAR Izaskun
4:39.99PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STREIMIKYTE Greta
4:45.06RR
5
GONZALEZ Marcela
RANGEL PALMERA Niver (G)
4:49.37PB
VELASCO MALDONADO Daniela
URBINA LEONOR Gabriel (G)
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 17:06
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's -50kg
Final Results

SOLOVIOVA Lidiia
107PR|Body Weight: 48.70

AHMED Rehab
104Body Weight: 49.24

DANG Thi Linh Phuong
102Body Weight: 48.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHI Shanshan
100B.W.:49.69
5
ZABALA OLLERO Loida
95B.W.:49.39
6
RODRIGUEZ PADILLA Rosaura
82B.W.:48.90
7
ABDYKHALYKOVA Gulbanu
81B.W.:49.37
8
MARCANO Zuray
63B.W.:47.46
9
MEZEI Katalin
52B.W.:48.87

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 17:45
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Men's PT4
Final Results

CHULZ Martin
00:10:33|00:01:09|00:32:23|00:00:39|00:17:53|1:02:37

DANIEL Stefan
00:10:51|00:01:10|00:34:00|00:00:49|00:16:15|1:03:05

RUIZ LOPEZ Jairo
00:11:06|00:01:14|00:33:11|00:00:41|00:17:02|1:03:14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
HAMMER Christopher
00:12:24
00:01:21
00:32:34
00:00:48
00:16:36
01:03:43
5
BOURSEAUX Yannick
00:12:59
00:01:09
00:32:35
00:00:43
00:17:28
01:04:54
6
ESTRADA SIERRA Jose Abraham
00:10:14
00:01:08
00:34:41
00:00:43
00:18:34
01:05:20
7
PEASGOOD George
00:09:41
00:01:07
00:33:33
00:00:37
00:21:10
01:06:08
8
MAUREL Maxime
00:10:18
00:01:07
00:34:40
00:00:51
00:19:52
01:06:48
9
BORONKAY Peter
00:12:14
00:01:19
00:35:55
00:00:49
00:18:21
01:08:38
10
HILL David
00:11:04
00:01:22
00:35:24
00:00:45
00:20:03
01:08:38
11
SATO Keiichi
00:14:04
00:01:10
00:34:12
00:00:44
00:19:03
01:09:13

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 18:12
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Men's PT2
Final Results

LEWIS Andrew
00:10:57|00:01:54|00:36:58|00:01:13|00:20:47|1:11:49

FERRARIN Michele
00:11:32|00:01:29|00:35:15|00:01:01|00:23:13|1:12:30

LAHNA Mohamed
00:11:34|00:01:32|00:36:55|00:00:58|00:21:36|1:12:35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
BARR Mark
00:10:04
00:02:18
00:37:46
00:01:51
00:20:52
01:12:51
5
BAHIER Stephane
00:11:37
00:01:58
00:35:14
00:01:25
00:23:16
01:13:30
6
TAYLOR Ryan
00:14:26
00:01:39
00:36:28
00:01:07
00:20:40
01:14:20
7
MORALES GONZALEZ Lionel
00:12:08
00:02:16
00:38:21
00:01:04
00:22:54
01:16:43
8
LOESLER Stefan
00:12:07
00:02:24
00:40:16
00:01:22
00:21:15
01:17:24
9
SASSO Giovanni
00:12:24
00:01:53
00:36:42
00:01:31
00:26:47
01:19:17
10
GARVEY Brant
00:10:45
00:01:36
00:40:40
00:01:56
00:24:24
01:19:21

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 18:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed 10m Air Rifle Prone SH1
Final Results

VADOVICOVA Veronika
212.5FPR

HILTROP Natascha
211.5

LEE Jangho
189.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MALENOVSKY Radoslav
168.3
5
ZHANG Cuiping
147.2
6
STOIEV Iurii
125.2
7
REID Gregory
103.7
8
PARK Jin Ho
81.9

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 18:26
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F54
Final Results

YANG Liwan
7.89PR

AIDI Hania
6.86

NAFATI Fadhila
6.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZARZA GUADARRAMA Gloria
6.23
5
TORRES MARTINEZ Yanive
6.12SB
6
JESUS Poliana
5.70
7
KLICO Dzenita
5.47PB
8
KACANU Eva
5.23

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 18:34
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put F20
Final Results

DURSKA Ewa
13.94WR

MYSNYK Anastasiia
13.24PB

FORTUNE Sabrina
12.94PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KYRGIOVANAKI Valasia
12.11SB
5
MENDES Poleth Isamar
12.02RR
6
FERNANDES Ines
11.69
7
HARRIS Nicole
11.53RR
8
TIIK Sirly
11.39SB
9
MANTOUDI Zoi
11.31
10
AGBLEMAGNON Gloria
10.85
11
KAYA Mihriban
10.16

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 18:44
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump T12
Final Results

LANGENHOVEN Hilton
7.07SB

ALIYEV Kamil
7.05

SALIEV Doniyor
7.04PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEN Mingyu
7.01
5
BURDUKOU Siarhei
6.98PB
6
JONSSON Tobias
6.97PB
7
PANYUTIN Oleg
6.88PB
8
SAVON PINEDA Leinier
6.74PB
9
JONSSON Per
6.71
10
ULBRICHT Thomas
6.40
11
ALOISIUS Martin Amutenya
6.38SB
12
MISASI Biondi
6.25PB

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 18:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Discus Throw F56
Final Results

BATISTA DOS SANTOS Claudiney
45.33PR,RR

GHALEH NASSERI Alireza
44.04PB

DIAZ Leonardo
43.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUSAYEV Olokhan
40.93SB
5
IBRAHIM Ibrahim
39.81SB
6
RUZHDI Ruzhdi
38.04PR
7
DURIC Nebojsa
36.75
8
WILLIAMS Johnnie
35.10
9
ROBLES DE LA TORRE Ricardo
33.91
10
MTWEVE Ignas Madumla
22.91PB
MOHAMMADYARI Ali
NM

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 19:08
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Men's PT1
Final Results

PLAT Jetze
00:10:24|00:01:29|00:34:16|00:00:46|00:20:47|0:59:31

SCHIPPER Geert
00:11:48|00:01:30|00:35:26|00:00:50|00:11:56|1:01:30

ACHENZA Giovanni
00:11:51|00:01:32|00:35:23|00:00:45|00:12:14|1:01:45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
CHAFFEY Bill
00:11:21
00:01:27
00:37:17
00:00:48
00:12:08
01:03:01
5
SCHABORT Krige
00:11:51
00:01:21
00:37:06
00:00:55
00:12:02
01:03:15
6
TOWNSEND Joseph
00:14:47
00:01:07
00:36:21
00:00:39
00:11:49
01:04:43
7
ARANHA Fernando
00:13:11
00:01:21
00:37:59
00:00:58
00:13:22
01:06:51
8
HOGG Phil
00:11:55
00:01:34
00:40:30
00:01:00
00:13:21
01:08:20
9
BEVERIDGE Nic
00:11:57
00:01:43
00:42:55
00:01:00
00:13:00
01:10:35
10
KIMURA Jumpei
00:13:04
00:01:36
00:41:20
00:01:08
00:16:34
01:13:42

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 19:15
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Women's -55kg
Final Results

PEREZ Amalia
130WR|Body Weight: 54.24

OYEMA Esther
127Body Weight: 52.75

XIAO Cuijuan
115Body Weight: 53.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHEVCHUK Mariana
107B.W.:53.31
5
VARDANYAN Greta
96B.W.:54.09
6
BLAKE Natalie
93B.W.:54.41
7
BARBIERATO Martina
92B.W.:53.60
8
CHAU Hoang Tuyet Loan
88B.W.:50.13
9
CAM Sibel
85B.W.:50.83

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 19:34
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed 10m Air Rifle Standing SH2
Final Results

PEVEC Veselka
211.0FPR

TIRSEK Gorazd Francek
210.8

KIM Geunsoo
189.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE LA FOREST Tanguy
166.9
5
JOHNSON Michael
142.4
6
ALDOUSARI Atef
124.9
7
KOVALCHUK Vasyl
103.0
8
JONSSON Philip
82.5

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 20:08
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -70kg
Final Results

RUVALCABA ALVAREZ Lenia Fabiola
-

MARTINS MALDONADO Alana
-

RAHIMOVA Gulruh
-

SOAZO Naomi
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BRESKOVIC Lucija
-
5
SZABO Nikolett
-
7
ZHOU Qian
-
7
GREENHOUGH Natalie
-

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 20:58
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -90kg
Final Results

GOGOTCHURI Zviad
-

NAZARENKO Oleksandr
-

CROCKETT Dartanyon
-

BOBOEV Shukhrat
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HIERREZUELO Jorge
-
5
INGRAM Samuel
-
7
LENCINA Jorge
-
7
CAVALCANTE DA SILVA Arthur
-

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 21:30
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's +70kg
Final Results

YUAN Yanping
-

ALIMOVA Khayitjon
-

TASBAG Mesme
-

GARCIA Christella
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KACHAN Arina
-
5
SILVA DE ALMEIDA Deanne
-
7
NANTHARAK Methawadee
-
7
CHUNG Sarah
-

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 21:36
| Show all posts
Powerlifting

Men's -65kg
Final Results

KEHINDE Paul
218WR|Body Weight: 63.06

HU Peng
200Body Weight: 64.53

IBRAHIM Shaaban
193Body Weight: 63.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOHAMMADI Hamzeh
187B.W.:64.64
5
GKOUNTANIS Nikolaos
181B.W.:64.56
6
YULE Michael
180B.W.:64.47
7
AL-TAMEEMI Hasan
171B.W.:64.54
8
LANZER Grzegorz
170B.W.:62.18
9
CORONEL Jose David
130B.W.:63.85
BETTIR Hocine
-B.W.:62.82
RAZM AZAR Ahmad
-B.W.:64.92
CATTINI Matteo
-B.W.:62.74

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 21:48
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T36
Final Results

PUZI Mohamad Ridzuan
12.07PR

YANG Yifei
12.10PB

PARREIRA DA SILVA Rodrigo
12.54RR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHE Mian
12.72SB
5
BALLARD Graeme
12.84
6
CUADRA HOLMANN Gabriel
12.91PB
7
XU Ran
12.96SB
PAVLYK Roman
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 21:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7
Final Results

SERRANO ZARATE Carlos
1:12.50WR

COCHRANE Blake
1:18.66

YANG Hong
1:20.21AS

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOER Simon
1:20.44
5
CHEN Jianfeng
1:21.37
6
GARCIA-TOLSON Rudy
1:22.45
7
NAKAMURA Tomotaro
1:23.46
8
AUSTIN Evan
1:23.55

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 21:52
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
Final Results

MARKS Elizabeth
1:28.13WR

LONG Jessica
1:32.94

DEN BRABER Lisa
1:34.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROUTLIFFE Tess
1:35.09
5
WEGGEMANN Mallory
1:36.06
6
KHRUL Oksana
1:38.23
7
ALMEIDA Veronica
1:42.41
8
DUSKOVA Vendula
1:45.29

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 21:56
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle S6
Final Results

XU Qing
28.81

CRISPIN CORZO Nelson
29.27

JIA Hongguang
29.87

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEREZ ESCALONA Lorenzo
30.31
5
HAANAPPEL Matthew
30.77OC
6
KOMAROV Oleksandr
31.06
7
OSORIO CAMPAZ Oscar
31.25
8
VAN HOFWEEGEN Thijs
31.27

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 21:58
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle S6
Final Results

MERESHKO Yelyzaveta
33.43PR

SAVTSOVA Viktoriia
33.68

THOMAS KANE Tiffany
34.41OC

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROBINSON Ellie
35.24
5
SONG Lingling
35.25AS
6
SIMMONDS Eleanor
35.54
7
TURNER Nicole
36.31
8
ROMANO Emanuela
36.62

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 22:12
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's 1000m Time Trial C1-2-3
Final Results

LI Zhangyu
1:06.678WR

NIJHUIS Arnoud
1:07.999

CHERNOVE Tristen
1:09.583PR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIANG Guihua
1:10.347
5
BERENYI Joseph
1:10.512
6
ROLFE Louis
1:10.582
7
SANTAS ASENSIO Eduardo
1:12.276
8
KOBLASA Ivo
1:12.399
9
XIE Hao
1:12.409
10
BOSMANS Kris
1:12.583
11
FUJITA Masaki
1:13.180
12
SCHELFHOUT Diederick
1:13.668
13
KAWAMOTO Shota
1:13.802
14
GALVIS BECERRA Alvaro
1:14.076
15
WILSON Ross
1:14.549
16
LOPEZ Rodrigo Fernando
1:14.798
17
SAMETZ Michael
1:15.171
18
JIN Yongsik
1:16.044
19
MUNOZ MARIN Esneider
1:16.541
20
BOLLIGER Roger
1:17.447
21
WINKLER Erich
1:17.774
22
GRANADOS ALKORTA Amador
1:18.378
23
LISTER Billy
1:18.397
24
MENDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Jose
1:22.236
25
MASINI Giancarlo
1:22.786
26
OLAH Attila
1:22.914

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 22:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Butterfly S5
Final Results

PERKINS Roy
35.04

HE Shiwei
35.25AS

DIAS Daniel
35.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MULLEN Andrew
36.32ER
5
EROGLU Beytullah
38.70
6
PINEDA CASTRO Edgar Hugo
38.96
7
VO Thanh Tung
39.44
8
DURIC Darko
40.92

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 22:18
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Butterfly S5
Final Results

XU Xihan
43.62AS

RUNG Sarah Louise
45.67

GHIRETTI Giulia
45.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KEZDI Reka
45.82
5
PERALES Teresa
47.36
6
SILVA Joana Maria
47.51
7
SHAVEL Natallia
47.55
8
OZTURK Sevilay
50.89

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 22:22
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -100kg
Final Results

CHOI Gwanggeun
-

TENORIO Antonio
-

FERNANDEZ Yordani
-

SHARIPOV Shirin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ABDULLAKHANLI Kanan
-
5
SKELLEY Christopher
-
7
ALIZADEH Hamed
-
7
BOLUKBASI Ibrahim
-

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 22:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m T34
Final Results

COCKROFT Hannah
17.42PR

ADENEGAN Kare
18.29PB

HALKO Alexa
18.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIEMONS Amy
18.82SB
5
LITTLE Rosemary
19.05
6
TAIT Carly
19.73
7
KITAURA Haruka
20.23SB
8
LEFEVRE Joyce
21.02

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2016 22:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m T33
Final Results

ALMUTAIRI Ahmad
16.61PR

GOLD Toby
17.84

SMALL Andrew
17.96PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRAMALL Daniel
18.16
5
SALEH Naser
21.22PB
6
SCHMITZ Denis
21.22
7
ROBERTS John
21.88

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

8-5-2021 23:56 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list