|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Eliminator World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-9-2021 12:36
| Show all posts |Read mode
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Eliminator World Championships 2021        
        
                Graz (AUT) - 5 September 2020         
      
               



Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Sunday, September 5th
14:00 Men's Cross-Country Eliminator Time Trial
14:00 Women's Cross-Country Eliminator Time Trial
14:45 Men's Cross-Country Eliminator Round of 32
15:15 Women's Cross-Country Eliminator Round of 16
15:30 Men's Cross-Country Eliminator Round of 16
15:45 Women's Cross-Country Eliminator Quarterfinals
16:00 Men's Cross-Country Eliminator Quarterfinals
16:15 Women's Cross-Country Eliminator Semifinals
16:30 Men's Cross-Country Eliminator Semifinals
16:45 Men's Cross-Country Eliminator Small Final
16:45 Women's Cross-Country Eliminator Small Final
17:00 Women's Cross-Country Eliminator Big Final
17:10 Men's Cross-Country Eliminator Big Final

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2021 12:37
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
1
0
0
1
2
Italy
1
0
0
1
2
France
0
1
0
1
4
Netherlands
0
1
0
1
4
Sweden
0
0
1
1

Ukraine
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Paris 2024
2
2
2
6


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Paris 2024
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2021 12:45
| Show all posts
Men's Cross-Country Eliminator
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GEGENHEIMER Simon
-

VAN ECK Jeroen
-

OLSTAM Anton
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLAUSMANN Felix
-
5
BRIATTA Hugo
-
6
DEMANGEON Killian
-
7
LINDH Edvin
-
8
FEDERSPIEL Daniel
-
9
BURMAN Joel
-
10
HAUSER Theo
-
11
BYTEBIER Jay
-
12
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
-
13
SERRES Lorenzo
-
14
PERRIN GANIER Titouan
-
15
GERELY Attila
-
16
SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin
-
17
PAPCUN Florián
-
18
GAßNER Dominik
-
19
TRANNINGER Elias
-
20
BIRATH Anton
-
21
KURTY Jakub
-
22
CASTILLO NOYOLA Daniel
-
23
RIECKER Nils-Obed
-
24
LÄSSER Franz-Josef
-
25
GUTMANN Simon
-
26
KREINER Jonas
-
27
FIERRO PROAÑO Erick
-
28
GERHARDT Julian
-
29
HOG Heiko
-
30
BRUNNER Dominik
-
31
RIEMER Jakob
-
32
PRUDEK Dominik
-

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2021 12:49
| Show all posts
Women's Cross-Country Eliminator
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

TORMENA Gaia
-

GARNIER Noemie
-

POPOVA Iryna
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FROMBERGER Marion
-
5
HOLMEGÅRD Ella
-
6
DE VRIES Didi
-
7
SADNIK Katharina
-
8
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
-
9
LADSTÄTTER Lena
-
10
HÖLLER Lena
-
11
KLIEN Fiona
-
12
GRUBER Valentina
-
13
GLAJZOVA Erika
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-5-2022 17:08 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list