|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

[CONT. CHAMP.] Men's Basketball EB European EuroLeague 2021 - 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 21-8-2021 14:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Men's Basketball EB European EuroLeague 2021 - 2022

Continental Championship - 30 September 2021 - 29 May 2022


Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Qualified Teams

  • AS Monaco
  • LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • ALBA Berlin
  • FC Bayern Munich
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
  • Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
  • AX Armani Exchange Milan
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • CSKA Moscow
  • UNICS Kazan
  • Zenit St Petersburg
  • Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
  • Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
  • FC Barcelona
  • Real Madrid
  • Anadolu Efes Istanbul
  • Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul


Competition Format

Regular Season
September 30th, 2021 - April 8th, 2022
18 Teams, Double Round-Robin, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Quarterfinals
April TBD, 2022 - May TBD, 2022
8 Teams, Best-of-5 Match Series, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I
Final Four
May 27th - May 29th, 2022
4 Teams, Semifinals and Final, the winning Team will be the Men's Basketball EB European EuroLeague 2021 - 2022 Champion

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 14:26
| Show all posts
Regular Season
September 30th, 2021 - April 8th, 2022
18 Teams, Double Round-Robin, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals


  • AS Monaco
  • LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • ALBA Berlin
  • FC Bayern Munich
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
  • Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
  • AX Armani Exchange Milan
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • CSKA Moscow
  • UNICS Kazan
  • Zenit St Petersburg
  • Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
  • Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
  • FC Barcelona
  • Real Madrid
  • Anadolu Efes Istanbul
  • Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul


Double Round-Robin

AS Monaco 75 - 63 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-15, 16-13, 18-16, 19-19
September 30th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Salle Gaston Medecin, Monaco

Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 69 - 68 FC Bayern Munich
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-18, 15-14, 14-26, 15-10
September 30th 2021, h. 21:05 (GMT +3), Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv

AX Armani Exchange Milan 84 - 74 CSKA Moscow
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-29, 23-16, 18-14, 22-15
September 30th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Mediolanum Forum, Milan

Real Madrid 82 - 69 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 32-15, 18-20, 18-13, 14-21
September 30th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), WiZink Center, Madrid

UNICS Kazan 69 - 70 Zenit St Petersburg
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-18, 11-15, 16-18, 20-19
October 1st 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 61 - 57 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-15, 10-11, 17-11, 16-20
October 1st 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Ulker Sports and Event Hall, Istanbul

LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 88 - 76 Zalgiris Kaunas
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-16, 25-20, 19-19, 25-21
October 1st 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Astroballe, Villeurbanne

Olympiacos Piraeus 75 - 50 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-13, 19-9, 16-20, 12-8
October 1st 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus

Barcelona 96 - 64 ALBA Berlin
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-15, 22-14, 13-17, 33-18
October 1st 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

Zalgiris Kaunas 64 - 70 Zenit St Petersburg
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-21, 18-19, 17-15, 13-15
October 7th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Zalgirio Arena, Kaunas

Panathinaikos OPAP Athens 91 - 87 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-21, 25-25, 19-21, 27-20
October 7th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), OAKA, Marousi

Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 63 - 75 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Quarter-by-Quarter: 10-20, 17-15, 10-19, 26-21
October 7th 2021, h. 21:05 (GMT +3), Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv

FC Bayern Munich 72 - 80 FC Barcelona
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-16, 18-28, 14-19, 25-17
October 7th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Audi Dome, Munich

UNICS Kazan 80 - 88OT AS Monaco
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-18, 20-21, 23-11, 16-24, Over-Time: 6-14
October 8th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

Anadolu Efes Istanbul 96 - 100 CSKA Moscow
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-26, 25-25, 22-28, 28-21
October 8th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Sports Hall, Istanbul

ALBA Berlin 67 - 71 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-13, 13-21, 12-15, 24-22
October 8th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Mercedes-Benz Arena, Berlin

Olympiacos Piraeus 74 - 68 Real Madrid
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-10, 22-26, 19-16, 20-16
October 8th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus

Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 64 - 78 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-19, 13-19, 17-19, 17-21
October 8th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz

UNICS Kazan 73 - 70 FC Bayern Munich
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-19, 14-18, 19-13, 28-20
October 12th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

CSKA Moscow 77 - 67 Zenit St Petersburg
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-14,15-17, 23-21, 18-15
October 12th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Megasport Arena, Moscow

LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 75 - 73 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-25, 15-24, 18-13, 22-11
October 12th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Astroballe, Villeurbanne

ALBA Berlin 84 - 70 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-19, 9 -16, 30-18, 27-17
October 12th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Mercedes-Benz Arena, Berlin

Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 81 - 79 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-17, 25-18, 21-24, 20-20
October 12th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz

AX Armani Exchange Milan 83 - 72 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-15, 26-15, 11-19, 20-23
October 12th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Mediolanum Forum, Milan

Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade 73 - 61 Zalgiris Kaunas
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-14, 16-13, 17-15, 27-19
October 13th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stark Arena, Belgrade

Real Madrid 94 - 86 AS Monaco
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-12, 21-27, 21-26, 22-21
October 13th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), WiZink Center, Madrid

Barcelona OT79 - 78 Olympiacos Piraeus
Quarter-by-Quarter: 10-17, 17-15, 28-15, 12-20,  Over-Time: 12-11
October 13th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

Zenit St Petersburg 79 - 71 FC Bayern Munich
Quarter-by-Quarter: 31-16, 12-19, 11-25, 25-11
October 14th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Sibur Arena, St Petersburg

Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 80 - 41 UNICS Kazan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-8, 23-14, 17-5, 19-14
October 14th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Ulker Sports and Event Hall, Istanbul

LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 85 - 93 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-25, 21-24, 20-26, 23-18
October 14th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Astroballe, Villeurbanne

ALBA Berlin 76 - 80 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-21, 14-31, 18-10, 29-18
October 14th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Mercedes-Benz Arena, Berlin

CSKA Moscow 78 - 76 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-21, 25-21, 15-15, 21-19
October 15th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Megasport Arena, Moscow

AS Monaco 81 - 85OT FC Barcelona
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-12, 13-19, 19-25, 21-19, Over-Time: 6-10
October 15th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Salle Gaston Medecin, Monaco

Olympiacos Piraeus 83 - 68 Zalgiris Kaunas
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-23, 24-16, 27-10, 20-19
October 15th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus

AX Armani Exchange Milan 75 - 71 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-21, 26-15, 21-13, 12-22
October 15th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Mediolanum Forum, Milan

Real Madrid 88 - 65 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-18, 12-12, 20-20, 26-15
October 15th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), WiZink Center, Madrid

Anadolu Efes Istanbul 71 - 68 UNICS Kazan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-22, 14-15, 15-14, 24-17
October 21st 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Sports Hall, Istanbul

Zalgiris Kaunas 73 - 75 FC Bayern Munich
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-13, 15-14, 16-25, 18-23
October 21st 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Zalgirio Arena, Kaunas

Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 77 - 73 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-13, 14-10, 22-17, 22-33
October 21st 2021, h. 21:05 (GMT +3), Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv

AX Armani Exchange Milan 73 - 72 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-17, 12-23, 25-11, 22-21
October 21st 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Mediolanum Forum, Milan

Real Madrid 70 - 69 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 10-15, 25-26, 15-11, 20-17
October 21st 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), WiZink Center, Madrid

CSKA Moscow 88 - 82 Olympiacos Piraeus
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-25, 28-13, 18-21, 22-23
October 22nd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Megasport Arena, Moscow

Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade 63 - 78 ALBA Berlin
Quarter-by-Quarter: 10-12, 15-26, 21-20, 17-20
October 22nd 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stark Arena, Belgrade

Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 78 - 66 AS Monaco
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-20, 17-15, 22-11, 18-20
October 22nd 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Barcelona 84 - 58 Zenit St Petersburg
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-19, 24-8, 22-14, 18-17
October 22nd 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

AS Monaco 70 - 62 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-12, 20-24, 15-17, 14-9
October 26th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Salle Gaston Medecin, Monaco

Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 74 - 76 FC Barcelona
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-15, 9-20, 19-14, 26-27
October 26th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Ulker Sports and Event Hall, Istanbul

Olympiacos Piraeus 87 - 83 ALBA Berlin   
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-19, 25-23, 19-17, 16-24
October 26th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus

Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 76 - 62 Zalgiris Kaunas
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-20, 23-10, 19-16, 18-16
October 26th 2021, h. 21:05 (GMT +3), Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv

FC Bayern Munich 83 - 77 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-24, 18-15, 20-15, 24-23
October 26th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Audi Dome, Munich

UNICS Kazan 83 - 69 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-17, 24-6, 18-21, 17-25
October 27th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

Zenit St Petersburg 68 - 75 Real Madrid
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-22, 27-17, 17-20, 11-16
October 27th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Sibur Arena, St Petersburg

LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 70 - 68 CSKA Moscow
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-13, 13-17, 14-26, 17-12
October 27th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Astroballe, Villeurbanne

Panathinaikos OPAP Athens 95 - 69 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-13, 30-22, 26-20, 17-14
October 27th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), OAKA, Marousi

ALBA Berlin 69 - 82 FC Bayern Munich
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-19, 18-18, 19-20, 14-25
October 28th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Mercedes-Benz Arena, Berlin

Olympiacos Piraeus 67 - 65 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-14, 26-20, 10-19, 12-12
October 28th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus

Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 85 - 68 FC Barcelona
Quarter-by-Quarter: 31-18, 25-18, 9-18, 20-14
October 28th 2021, h. 21:05 (GMT +3), Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv

AX Armani Exchange Milan 79 - 62 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-6, 19-21, 19-23, 17-12
October 28th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Mediolanum Forum, Milan

UNICS Kazan 65 - 58 Real Madrid
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-11, 21-23, 14-17, 16-7
October 29th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

Zenit St Petersburg 83 - 54 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-23, 24-7, 20-7, 18-17
October 29th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Yubileyny Sports Palace, St Petersburg

Anadolu Efes Istanbul 94 - 60 Zalgiris Kaunas
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-17, 20-12, 25-15, 25-14
October 29th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Sports Hall, Istanbul

AS Monaco 97 - 80 CSKA Moscow
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-25, 26-27, 28-12, 30-16
October 29th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Salle Gaston Medecin, Monaco

Panathinaikos OPAP Athens 70 - 84 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-24, 20-19, 16-15, 16-26
October 29th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +3), OAKA, Marousi

CSKA Moscow 82 - 91 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-25, 23-24, 18-20, 20-22
November 4th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Megasport Arena, Moscow

Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade 81 - 48 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-8, 18-18, 18-10, 24-12
November 4th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Alexander Nikolic Hall, Belgrade

AX Armani Exchange Milan 75 -70 FC Barcelona
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-21, 14-13, 19-15, 14-21
November 4th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Mediolanum Forum, Milan

LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 85 - 82 UNICS Kazan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-24, 18-12, 26-21, 20-25
November 4th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Astroballe, Villeurbanne

Anadolu Efes Istanbul 79 - 90 Zenit St Petersburg
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-22, 13-25, 18-26, 28-17
November 5th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Sports Hall, Istanbul

Zalgiris Kaunas 71 - 79 ALBA Berlin
Quarter-by-Quarter: 10-22, 27-19, 15-21, 19-17
November 5th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Zalgirio Arena, Kaunas

Olympiacos Piraeus 86 - 65 AS Monaco
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-27, 18-11, 24-14, 27-13
November 5th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus

Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 69 - 87 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-21, 21-23, 19-19, 15-24
November 5th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz

FC Bayern Munich 76 - 80 Real Madrid
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-13, 19-30, 26-17, 18-20
November 5th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Audi Dome, Munich

CSKA Moscow 74 - 73 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-19, 22-19, 19-21, 16-14
November 11th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Megasport Arena, Moscow

Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade 73 - 67 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-9, 15-23, 17-13, 23-22
November 11th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Alexander Nikolic Hall, Belgrade

ALBA Berlin 63 - 90 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-20, 14-31, 12-19, 16-20
November 11th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Mercedes-Benz Arena, Berlin

Panathinaikos OPAP Athens 72 - 74 UNICS Kazan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-15, 21-20, 18-19, 18-20
November 11th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), OAKA, Marousi

Barcelona 93 - 67 Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Quarter-by-Quarter: 32-15, 23-16, 26-10, 12-26
November 11th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

Zenit St Petersburg 84 - 78 Olympiacos Piraeus
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-22, 24-21, 9-14, 26-21
November 12th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Sibur Arena, St Petersburg

Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 43 - 68 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-22, 17-15, 9-25, 14-6
November 12th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Ulker Sports and Event Hall, Istanbul

AS Monaco 94 - 71 FC Bayern Munich
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-20, 28-23, 17-17, 22-11
November 12h 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Salle Gaston Medecin, Monaco

Real Madrid 95 - 82 Zalgiris Kaunas
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-11, 31-34, 24-25, 20-12
November 12th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), WiZink Center, Madrid

Zalgiris Kaunas 76 - 69 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-12, 23-25, 17-15, 16-17
November 16th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Zalgirio Arena, Kaunas

LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 74 - 87 Real Madrid
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-33, 19-18, 11-16, 20-20
November 16th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Astroballe, Villeurbanne

Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 93 - 74 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-22, 30-10, 13-21, 25-21
November 16th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz

FC Bayern Munich 71 - 63 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-12, 13-18, 14-16, 22-17
November 16th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Audi Dome, Munich

Zenit St Petersburg 75 - 66 ALBA Berlin
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-14, 22-16, 17-20, 16-16
November 17th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Sibur Arena, St Petersburg

UNICS Kazan 97 - 71 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-17, 25-16, 27-16, 26-22
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

Anadolu Efes Istanbul 88 - 69 Olympiacos Piraeus
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-25, 21-19, 24-22, 20-3
November 17th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Sports Hall, Istanbul

Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 95 - 84 AS Monaco
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-19, 15-25, 21-17, 33-23
November 17th 2021, h. 21:05 (GMT +2), Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv

Barcelona 81 - 73 CSKA Moscow
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-13, 25-14, 13-33, 30-13
November 17th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

FC Bayern Munich 81 - 78 Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-22, 15-22, 22-16, 22-18
November 18th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Audi Dome, Munich

Real Madrid 79 - 67 Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-13, 16-19, 25-14, 22-21
November 18th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), WiZink Center, Madrid

UNICS Kazan 85 - 71 ALBA Berlin
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-26, 27-22, 19-12, 26-11
November 19th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

Anadolu Efes Istanbul 98 - 77 AS Monaco
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-20, 34-20, 15-21, 25-16
November 19th 2021, h. 20:15 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Sports Hall, Istanbul

Zenit St Petersburg 74 - 70 AX Armani Exchange Milan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-19, 16-20, 25-21, 14-10
November 19th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Sibur Arena, St Petersburg

Zalgiris Kaunas 86 - 75 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-18, 22-11, 26-30, 22-16
November 19th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Zalgirio Arena, Kaunas

Olympiacos Piraeus 90 - 73 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Quarter-by-Quarter: 35-8, 16-18, 20-19, 19-28
November 19th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus

Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 74 - 80 CSKA Moscow
Quarter-by-Quarter: 8-23, 18-12, 15-19, 33-26
November 19th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz

LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne 60 - 80 FC Barcelona
Quarter-by-Quarter: 9-19, 19-12, 19-31, 13-18
November 19th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Astroballe, Villeurbanne

CSKA Moscow 77 - 74 FC Bayern Munich
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-24, 14-17, 24-16, 21-17
November 25th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Megasport Arena, Moscow

Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 84 - 89 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-20, 23-16, 26-20, 17-33
November 25th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Ulker Sports and Event Hall, Istanbul

Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 60 - 88 Real Madrid
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-25, 20-28, 13-18, 13-17
November 25th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz
ALBA Berlin 91 - 86 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-17, 24-18, 20-23, 26-28
November 25th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Mercedes-Benz Arena, Berlin

Panathinaikos OPAP Athens 70 - 64 Zenit St Petersburg
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-23, 18-15, 20-10, 17-16
November 25th 2021, h. 21:30 (GMT +2), OAKA, Marousi

Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade 78 - 98 UNICS Kazan
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-26, 23-21, 18-29, 21-22
November 26th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Alexander Nikolic Hall, Belgrade

AS Monaco 84 - 85 LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-22, 19-26, 22-14, 22-23
November 26th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Salle Gaston Medecin, Monaco

AX Armani Exchange Milan 72 - 93 Olympiacos Piraeus
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-30, 20-30, 12-12, 15-21
November 26th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Mediolanum Forum, Milan

Barcelona 96 - 73 Zalgiris Kaunas
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-17, 28-21, 23-20, 21-15
November 26th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

CSKA Moscow vs Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 2nd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Megasport Arena, Moscow

Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul vs AS Monaco
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 2nd 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Ulker Sports and Event Hall, Istanbul

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 2nd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Zalgirio Arena, Kaunas

Real Madrid vs Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 2nd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), WiZink Center, Madrid

FC Bayern Munich vs LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 2nd 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Audi Dome, Munich

UNICS Kazan vs Olympiacos Piraeus
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 3rd 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall, Kazan

Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs FC Barcelona
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Sports Hall, Istanbul

Zenit St Petersburg vs Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 3rd 2021, h. 21:00  (GMT +3), Sibur Arena, St Petersburg

ALBA Berlin vs AX Armani Exchange Milan   
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Mercedes-Benz Arena, Berlin

Zenit St Petersburg vs Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 9th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Sibur Arena, St Petersburg

Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade vs Olympiacos Piraeus
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 9th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Stark Arena, Belgrade

Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv vs UNICS Kazan
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 9th 2021, h. 21:05 (GMT +2), Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv

Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz vs LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 9th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria-Gasteiz

FC Bayern Munich vs Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 9th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Audi Dome, Munich

Zalgiris Kaunas vs CSKA Moscow
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 10h 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Zalgirio Arena, Kaunas

AS Monaco vs AX Armani Exchange Milan
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 10h 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Salle Gaston Medecin, Monaco

Panathinaikos OPAP Athens vs ALBA Berlin
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 10h 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), OAKA, Marousi

Barcelona vs Real Madrid
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 10h 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona

Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Sports Hall, Istanbul

Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul vs Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +3), Ulker Sports and Event Hall, Istanbul

Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade vs FC Barcelona
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Stark Arena, Belgrade

AX Armani Exchange Milan vs Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Mediolanum Forum, Milan

Real Madrid vs ALBA Berlin
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), WiZink Center, Madrid

CSKA Moscow vs UNICS Kazan
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Megasport Arena, Moscow

Zalgiris Kaunas vs AS Monaco
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Zalgirio Arena, Kaunas

Olympiacos Piraeus vs FC Bayern Munich
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Peace and Friendship Stadium, Piraeus

LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs Zenit St Petersburg
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +1), Astroballe, Villeurbanne


Double Round-Robin Provisional Standing

Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
FC Barcelona
12
10
2
966
843
+123
Real Madrid
12
10
2
964
855
+109
Olympiacos Piraeus
12
8
4
951
871
+80
AX Armani Exchange Milan
12
8
4
905
875
+30
Zenit St Petersburg
12
8
4
882
857
+25
UNICS Kazan
12
7
5
909
869
+40
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
12
7
5
949
922
+27
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne
12
7
5
916
926
-10
CSKA Moscow
12
7
5
951
965
-14
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
12
6
6
987
938
+49
AS Monaco
12
5
7
947
961
-14
FC Bayern Munich
12
5
7
894
912
-18
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade
12
4
8
841
875
-34
ALBA Berlin
12
4
8
891
956
-65
Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
12
4
8
839
962
-123
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
12
3
9
862
882
-20
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens
12
3
9
873
937
-64
Zalgiris Kaunas
12
2
10
852
973
-121

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 00:47 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list