|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 29-9-2021 13:15
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Gdańsk)

Gdańsk (POL) - 29 September 2021 - 2 October 2021



Events

  • Men's Junior Singles (6/7)
  • Women's Junior Singles (6/7)
  • Mixed Junior Ice Dance (6/7)
  • Mixed Pairs (3/4)

Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, September 30th
11:00 Women's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
16:45 Mixed Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)
17:20 Men's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

Friday, October 1st
11:45 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
14:20 Mixed Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)
16:00 Women's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

Saturday, October 2nd
11:45 Men's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
15:30 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 16:36
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Gdańsk)

Gdańsk (POL) - 29 September 2021 - 2 October 2021


Women's Junior Singles (6/7)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sofia AKATEVA
71.91
2
Jia SHIN
67.28
3
Clare SEO
62.19
4
Elizaveta KULIKOVA
60.10
5
Mia KALIN
58.83
6
Heesue HAN
58.05
7
Noelle STREULI
49.25
8
Milana RAMASHOVA
48.68
9
Karolina BIALAS
47.41
10
Catherine CARLE
47.02
11
Sarina JOOS
44.71
12
Anna LEVKOVETS
44.03
13
Emily SAARI
43.95
14
Selina KANEDA
42.72
15
Stefania YAKOVLEVA
40.80
16
Meri MARINAC
40.23
17
Maria MANOVA
37.78
18
Weronika FERLIN
36.77
19
Elizabet GERVITS
36.35
20
Hiu Yau CHOW
35.81
21
Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA
35.44
22
Sofja STEPCENKO
35.38
23
Vera Hsiaowei ZHONG
33.71
24
Ivona KLEUT
30.94
25
Sofiia SHUBINA
30.88
26
Atikarn UERSILAPASARST
28.42
27
Misheel OTGONBAATAR
12.27


Minchae KIM
WD

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 16:41
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Gdańsk)

Gdańsk (POL) - 29 September 2021 - 2 October 2021

Mixed Pairs (3/4)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Polina KOSTIUKOVICH
Aleksei BRIUKHANOV

63.76

2
Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA
Evgenii MALIKOV

61.30

3
Anastasiia SMIRNOVA
Danylo SIIANYTSIA

55.07

4
Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA
MatveiI ANCHENKOV

53.28

5
Isabelle MARTINS
Ryan BEDARD

47.09

6
Chloe PANETTA
Kieran THRASHER

44.37

7
Barbora KUCIANOVA
Lukas VOCHOZKA

39.86


 Author| Post time: 30-9-2021 19:47
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Gdańsk)

Gdańsk (POL) - 29 September 2021 - 2 October 2021

Men's Junior Singles (6/7)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gleb LUTFULLIN
76.06
2
Egor RUKHIN
71.43
3
Jacob SANCHEZ
70.92
4
Naoki ROSSI
70.70
5
William ANNIS
66.14
6
Mikhail SHAIDOROV
64.51
7
Hyungyeom KIM
62.30
8
Yauhenii PUZANAU
61.94
9
Andrey KOKURA
61.32
10
Matteo NALBONE
61.18
11
Yu-Hsiang LI
60.90
12
Edward APPLEBY
60.30
13
Hangil KIM
55.75
14
Semen DANILIANTS
55.00
15
Casper JOHANSSON
54.33
16
Jakub LOFEK
54.15
17
Vasil BARAKHOUSKI
53.09
18
Alp Tore OVALIOGLU
46.87
19
Jegor MARTSENKO
46.13
20
Gabriel RENOLDI
44.96
21
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
37.51
22
Chindanai PONSING
27.49

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 15:04
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Gdańsk)

Gdańsk (POL) - 29 September 2021 - 2 October 2021

Mixed Ice Dance (6/7)
Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Irina KHAVRONINA
Dario CIRISANO
68.05
2
Isabella FLORES
Dimitry TSAREVSKI
63.29
3
Olga MAMCHENKOVA
Mark VOLKOV
61.56
4
Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA
Ilia KARANKEVICH
59.78
5
Ekaterina ANDREEVA
Ivan DESYATOV
55.21
6
Leah NESET
Artem MARKELOV
53.83
7
Mariia PINCHUK
Mykyta POGORIELOV
53.75
8
Phebe BEKKER
James HERNANDEZ
50.84
9
Olivia OLIVER
Joshua ANDARI
49.81
10
Dea KUPARADZE
Danila SAVELIEV
49.44
11
Chaima BEN KHELIFA
Everest ZHU
49.31
12
Hailey YU
Brendan GIANG
48.55
13
Giorgia GALIMBERTI
Matteo Libasse MANDELLI
47.97
14
Arina KLIMOVA
Filip BOJANOWSKI
47.75
15
Sofiia DOVHAL
Wiktor KULESZA
45.54

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 15:09
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Gdańsk)

Gdańsk (POL) - 29 September 2021 - 2 October 2021

Mixed Pairs (3/4)
Final Results

Russia
Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA
Matvei IANCHENKOV
171.97

Russia
Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA
Evgenii MALIKOV
169.80

Russia
Polina KOSTIUKOVICH
Aleksei BRIUKHANOV
162.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anastasiia SMIRNOVA
Danylo SIIANYTSIA
153.63
5
Isabelle MARTINS
Ryan BEDARD
141.63
6
Chloe PANETTA
Kieran THRASHER
129.75
7
Barbora KUCIANOVA
Lukas VOCHOZKA
111.03

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2021 19:53
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Gdańsk)

Gdańsk (POL) - 29 September 2021 - 2 October 2021

Women's Junior Singles (6/7)
Final Results

Sofia AKATEVA
225.64

Elizaveta KULIKOVA
183.44

Jia SHIN
183.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Clare SEO
174.86
5
Heesue HAN
168.25
6
Mia KALIN
154.73
7
Noelle STREULI
152.02
8
Milana RAMASHOVA
143.69
9
Catherine CARLE
131.31
10
Karolina BIALAS
130.43
11
Sarina JOOS
126.99
12
Emily SAARI
125.72
13
Maria MANOVA
116.37
14
Anna LEVKOVETS
115.50
15
Stefania YAKOVLEVA
114.85
16
Selina KANEDA
112.56
17
Sofja STEPCENKO
109.56
18
Weronika FERLIN
108.22
19
Hiu Yau CHOW
103.11
20
Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA
100.61
21
Meri MARINAC
99.51
22
Vera Hsiaowei ZHONG
92.37
23
Sofiia SHUBINA
91.92
24
Elizabet GERVITS
90.51
25
Ivona KLEUT
82.51
26
Atikarn UERSILAPASARST
79.58

Misheel OTGONBAATAR
WD

Minchae KIM
WD

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 15:29
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Gdańsk)

Gdańsk (POL) - 29 September 2021 - 2 October 2021

Men's Junior Singles (6/7)
Final Results

Gleb LUTFULLIN
231.26

Mikhail SHAIDOROV
207.03

Egor RUKHIN
202.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Naoki ROSSI
197.27
5
William ANNIS
197.13
6
Jacob SANCHEZ
194.03
7
Yu-Hsiang LI
186.20
8
Hyungyeom KIM
181.70
9
Matteo NALBONE
176.40
10
Edward APPLEBY
175.86
11
Semen DANILIANTS
163.77
12
Andrey KOKURA
161.42
13
Hangil KIM
159.85
14
Jakub LOFEK
159.32
15
Yauhenii PUZANAU
155.37
16
Vasil BARAKHOUSKI
152.63
17
Casper JOHANSSON
143.86
18
Alp Tore OVALIOGLU
141.70
19
Jegor MARTSENKO
140.22
20
Gabriel RENOLDI
121.23
21
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
95.04
22
Chindanai PONSING
67.67

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2021 20:13
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Gdańsk)

Gdańsk (POL) - 29 September 2021 - 2 October 2021

Mixed Ice Dance (6/7)
Final Results

Russia
Irina KHAVRONINA
Dario CIRISANO
168.96

United States
Isabella FLORES
Dimitry TSAREVSKI
154.34

Cyprus
Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA
Ilia KARANKEVICH
148.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Olga MAMCHENKOVA
Mark VOLKOV
147.61
5
Leah NESET
Artem MARKELOV
135.34
6
Mariia PINCHUK
Mykyta POGORIELOV
133.14
7
Ekaterina ANDREEVA
Ivan DESYATOV
132.98
8
Phebe BEKKER
James HERNANDEZ
131.41
9
Olivia OLIVER
Joshua ANDARI
129.60
10
Hailey YU
Brendan GIANG
129.55
11
Chaima BEN KHELIFA
Everest ZHU
127.54
12
Arina KLIMOVA
Filip BOJANOWSKI
121.14
13
Dea KUPARADZE
Danila SAVELIEV
120.53
14
Giorgia GALIMBERTI
Matteo Libasse MANDELLI
115.01
15
Sofiia DOVHAL
Wiktor KULESZA
113.24

 Author| Post time: 6-10-2021 19:28
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Linz)

Linz (AUT) - 6 October 2021 - 9 October 2021



Events

  • Men's Junior Singles (7/7)
  • Women's Junior Singles (7/7)
  • Mixed Junior Ice Dance (7/7)
  • Mixed Pairs (4/4)

Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, October 7th
14:00 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
17:00 Men's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

Friday, October 8th
09:45 Mixed Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)
12:15 Women's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
18:10 Men's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

Saturday, October 2nd
09:00 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)
12:00 Mixed Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)
14:35 Women's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 15:38
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Linz)

Linz (AUT) - 6 October 2021 - 9 October 2021

Mixed Ice Dance (7/7)
Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sofya TYUTYUNINA
Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
67.00
2
Oona BROWN
Gage BROWN
63.70
3
Angela LING
Caleb WEIN
61.75
4
Nadiia BASHYNSKA
Peter BEAUMONT
60.34
5
Ekaterina RYBAKOVA
Ivan MAKHNONOSOV
59.52
6
Darya GRIMM
Michail SAVITSKIY
57.69
7
Denisa CIMLOVA
Vilem HLAVSA
53.34
8
Nicole CALDERARI
Marco CILLI
53.22
9
Sofiya LUKINSKAYA
Danil PAK
52.84
10
Sofia VAL
Nikita VITRYANYUK
52.02
11
Solene MAZINGUE
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
48.81
12
Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE
Dmitri PARKHOMENKO
47.73
13
Emma GOODSTADT  
Michael BARSOUM
46.05
14
Gina ZEHNDER
Beda Leon SIEBER
44.17
15
Myroslava TKACHENKO
Andrii KAPRAN
38.15
16
Anita STRAUB
Andreas STRAUB
32.38
17
Corinna HUBER
Patrik HUBER
30.75

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2021 21:01
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Linz)

Linz (AUT) - 6 October 2021 - 9 October 2021

Men's Junior Singles (7/7)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ilia MALININ
81.31
2
Artem KOVALEV
80.97
3
Kirill SARNOVSKIY
75.20
4
Nikolaj MEMOLA
71.05
5
Andreas NORDEBACK
62.90
6
Lev VINOKUR
62.53
7
Hyungyeom KIM
62.42
8
Mihhail SELEVKO
62.16
9
Alexander LEBEDEV
61.80
10
Matthew NEWNHAM
61.70
11
Louis WEISSERT
60.85
12
Yu-Hsiang LI
60.58
13
Kyrylo LISHENKO
58.54
14
Emanuele INDELICATO
58.49
15
Ian VAUCLIN
55.24
16
Mozes Jozsef BEREI
53.01
17
Damian MALCZYK
52.88
18
Efe Ergin DINCER
46.28
19
Pablo GARCIA
42.06
20
Tobia OELLERER
41.07
21
David SEDEJ
32.86
22
Dillon JUDGE
32.75
23
Sinali SANGO
28.35

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2021 13:28
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Linz)

Linz (AUT) - 6 October 2021 - 9 October 2021

Mixed Pairs (4/4)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Natalia KHABIBULLINA
Ilya KNYAZHUK

64.23

2
Anastasia MUKHORTOVA
Dmitry EVGENYEV

63.84

3
Karina SAFINA
Luka BERULAVA

63.04

4
Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA
Artem GRITSAENKO

57.06

5
Anastasia GOLUBEVA
Hektor IOTOPOULOS MOORE

53.04

6
Violetta SIEROVA
Ivan KHOBTA

52.77

7
Anastasiia SMIRNOVA
Danylo SIIANYTSIA

51.55

8
Isabelle MARTINS
Ryan BEDARD

50.30

9
Letizia ROSCHER
Luis SCHUSTER

43.82

10
Cate FLEMING
Chase FINSTER

42.22

11
Alyssa MONTAN
Filippo CLERICI

35.87

12
Federica SIMIOLI
Alessandro ZARBO

32.20

13
Anastasiya SAZONOVA
Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV

30.22


 Author| Post time: 8-10-2021 21:04
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Linz)

Linz (AUT) - 6 October 2021 - 9 October 2021

Women's Junior Singles (7/7)
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sofia MURAVIEVA
73.28
2
Isabeau LEVITO
71.32
3
Anastasia ZININA
69.77
4
Varvara KISEL
62.34
5
Kate WANG
60.10
6
Niina PETROKINA
58.97
7
Sara-Maude DUPUIS
53.40
8
Chaebin HWANG
52.28
9
Boin MOON
52.11
10
Siwoo SONG
50.74
11
Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND
50.13
12
Mariia SENIUK
49.85
13
Mariia ANDRIICHUK
48.63
14
Emelie LING
48.08
15
Julia van DIJK
46.87
16
Sofja STEPCENKO
46.16
17
Janna JYRKINEN
45.64
18
Emily SAARI
45.38
19
Julija LOVRENCIC
44.19
20
Regina SCHERMANN
44.18
21
Aya HATAKAWA
43.08
22
Vlada VASILIEV
41.97
23
Weronika FERLIN
41.54
24
Dorotea LEITGEB
40.98
25
Jasmin ELSEBAIE
40.03
26
Chiara HRISTOVA
37.99
27
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
37.37
28
Hana CVIJANOVIC
37.05
29
Gemma MARSHALL
36.38
30
Yan-Yi LIN
36.04
31
Karolina BIALAS
32.69
32
Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA
32.58
33
Skye Frances PATENIA
27.60
34
Elizabeth GOLDING
25.16
35
Jana KUKOVSKA
23.89

Zara HUSEDZINOVIC
WD

Anna PEZZETTA
WD

Danica DJORDJEVIC
WD


 Author| Post time: 8-10-2021 21:13
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Linz)

Linz (AUT) - 6 October 2021 - 9 October 2021

Men's Junior Singles (7/7)
Final Results

Ilia MALININ
245.35

Artem KOVALEV
221.51

Kirill SARNOVSKIY
216.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nikolaj MEMOLA
197.63
5
Andreas NORDEBACK
197.16
6
Mihhail SELEVKO
195.79
7
Lev VINOKUR
190.15
8
Matthew NEWNHAM
178.39
9
Hyungyeom KIM
177.33
10
Louis WEISSERT
174.60
11
Yu-Hsiang LI
147.09
12
Alexander LEBEDEV
169.13
13
Kyrylo LISHENKO
161.19
14
Emanuele INDELICATO
159.07
15
Ian VAUCLIN
156.24
16
Mozes Jozsef BEREI
145.55
17
Damian MALCZYK
143.60
18
Pablo GARCIA
129.31
19
Efe Ergin DINCER
128.83
20
Tobia OELLERER
110.15
21
David SEDEJ
104.52
22

Dillon JUDGE
92.48
23
Sinali SANGO
90.03

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 13:49
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Linz)

Linz (AUT) - 6 October 2021 - 9 October 2021

Mixed Ice Dance (7/7)
Final Results

Russia
Sofya TYUTYUNINA
Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
162.28

United States
Oona BROWN
Gage BROWN
152.74

Canada
Nadiia BASHYNSKA
Peter BEAUMONT
152.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ekaterina RYBAKOVA
Ivan MAKHNONOSOV
151.71
5
Angela LING
Caleb WEIN
151.444
6
Darya GRIMM
Michail SAVITSKIY
138.27
7
Nicole CALDERARI
Marco CILLI
135.81
8
Sofiya LUKINSKAYA
Danil PAK
134.28
9
Solene MAZINGUE
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
131.23
10
Denisa CIMLOVA
Vilem HLAVSA
130.94
11
Sofia VAL
Nikita VITRYANYUK
126.72
12
Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE
Dmitri PARKHOMENKO
121.93
13
Emma GOODSTADT
Michael BARSOUM
118.12
14
Gina ZEHNDER
Beda Leon SIEBER
113.05
15
Myroslava TKACHENKO
Andrii KAPRAN
100.43
16
Corinna HUBER
Patrik HUBER
88.58
17
Anita STRAUB
Andreas STRAUB
86.23

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 13:57
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Linz)

Linz (AUT) - 6 October 2021 - 9 October 2021

Mixed Pairs (4/4)
Final Results

Russia
Natalia KHABIBULLINA
Ilya KNYAZHUK
188.84

Russia
Anastasia MUKHORTOVA
Dmitry EVGENYEV
183.64

Georgia
Karina SAFINA
Luka BERULAVA
179.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA
Artem GRITSAENKO
163.04
5
Anastasia GOLUBEVA
Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE
160.16
6
Anastasiia SMIRNOVA
Danylo SIIANYTSIA
156.40
7
Violetta SIEROVA
Ivan KHOBTA
150.54
8
Isabelle MARTINS
Ryan BEDARD
134.89
9
Letizia ROSCHER
Luis SCHUSTER
124.87
10
Cate FLEMING
Chase FINSTER
123.66
11
Alyssa MONTAN
Filippo CLERICI
102.32
12
Federica SIMIOLI
Alessandro ZARBO
97.73
13
Anastasiya SAZONOVA
Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV
86.91

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2021 21:49
| Show all posts
Figure Skating ISU Junior Grand Prix 2021 (Linz)

Linz (AUT) - 6 October 2021 - 9 October 2021

Women's Junior Singles (7/7)
Final Results

Sofia MURAVIEVA
211.81

Isabeau LEVITO
208.31

Anastasia ZININA
190.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Niina PETROKINA
177.06
5
Varvara KISEL
175.91
6
Kate WANG
169.73
7
Siwoo SONG
157.01
8
Chaebin HWANG
155.32
9
Janna JYRKINEN
147.76
10
Sara-Maude DUPUIS
143.54
11
Boin MOON
139.11
12
Mariia SENIUK
136.27
13
Mariia ANDRIICHUK
134.13
14
Regina SCHERMANN
131.92
15
Emelie LING
130.37
16
Emily SAARI
127.57
17
Julia van DIJK
126.93
18
Julija LOVRENCIC
122.33
19
Chiara HRISTOVA
121.50
20
Dorotea LEITGEB
120.72
21
Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND
117.10
22
Weronika FERLIN
116.42
23
Aya HATAKAWA
112.02
24
Vlada VASILIEV
110.48
25
Karolina BIALAS
109.37
26
Sofja STEPCENKO
106.64
27
Yan-Yi LIN
104.34
28
Jasmin ELSEBAIE
102.52
29
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
101.38
30
Hana CVIJANOVIC
101.34
31
Gemma MARSHALL
97.60
32
Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA
89.70
33
Elizabeth GOLDING
77.74
34
Skye Frances PATENIA
76.51
35
Jana KUKOVSKA
59.40

Zara HUSEDZINOVIC
-

Anna PEZZETTA
-

Danica DJORDJEVIC
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list