|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UEC Junior & Under 23 European Championships 2021

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:27
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 500m Time Trial
Final Results

TYSHCHENKO Yana
33.890

VAN DER PEET Steffie
34.271

PROPSTER Alessa Catriona
34.580

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VASHCHENKO Polina
34.789
5
FINUCANE Emma
34.814
6
BELL Lauren
34.927
7
KOUAME Taky Marie Divine
35.083
8
PETRI Paulina
35.191
9
SPERLICH Christina
35.248
10
JABORNIKOVA Veronika
35.380
11
KALEE Kimberly
35.488
12
CAPOBIANCHI Giada
35.933
13
HOMER Gabriella
38.843

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:31
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DER DUIN Maike
-
2
MARTINS Maria
-
3
ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
-
4
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
-
5
WIELOWSKA Nikola
-
6
BARNWELL Ella
-
7
KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
-
8
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura
-
9
FIDANZA Martina
-
10
BOSSUYT Shar
-
11
NENADOVIC Kristina
-
12
JENCUSOVA Nora
-
13
BURI Fabienne
-
14
TVEIT Nora
-
15
KULYNYCH Olha
-
16
SEVCIKOVA Petra
-
17
GILLESPIE Lara
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:34
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IAKOVLEV Mikhail
2
2
BURLAKOV Danila
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DERACHE Tom
2
2
HOHNE Anton
0

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:40
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
-
2
ZIJLAARD Maikel
-
3
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
-
4
NENCINI Tommaso
-
5
TABELLION Valentin
-
6
BRITTON Rhys
-
7
DENISOV Denis
-
8
BABOR Daniel
-
9
DE LISI Nicolo
-
10
BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Francesc
-
11
MALMBERG Matias
-
12
POTASZNIK Szymon
-
13
BUSCHEK Paul
-
14
DONALD Christopher
-
15
TSARENKO Kyrylo
-
16
CAIXAS Rodrigo
-
17
JOHANSSON Gustav
-
18
VANCO Tobias
-
19
TENE Rotem
-
20
MAZUR Dzianis
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:43
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROB Paul
-
2
GRZESIAK Tomasz
-
3
HILEY Marcus
-
4
NAPOLITANO Daniele
-
5
DE SCHRIJVER Runar
-
6
AMENGUAL MIRALLES Sergi
-


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHEKELASHVILI David
-
2
KALACHNIK Nikita
-
3
CARON Oscar
-
4
BRIESE Max David
-
5
LEDINGHAM HORN Harry
-
6
MALASEK Jakub
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:50
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Points Race
Final Results

IVANCHENKO Alena
76

LEECH Madelaine  
34

JAHRIG Fabienne
33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RUSAK Katsiaryna
29
5
GSCHWENTNER Leila
28
6
HOLOD Yelyzaveta
25
7
VEENHOVEN Nienke
13
8
ROXO Beatriz
6
9
BASILICO Valentina
6
10
WITTEVRONGEL Lani
3
11
AINTILA Wilma
3
12
LUND Victoria
2
13
WIKLINSKA Iga
1
14
CREIGHTON Erin Grace
0
15
BASH DUBINSKI Ori
0
16
GAILLARD Anaelle
0
17
MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa
0
18
RUNTOVA Hanka
-40

SIAUDKULYTE Deiman
DNF

SARY Boglarka
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:52
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

IAKOVLEV Mikhail
2Gold Medal Race

DERACHE Tom
0Gold Medal Race

HOHNE Anton
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BURLAKOV Danila
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:59
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Points Race
Final Results

KADLEC Milan
77

POUVREAULT Gregory  
68

POSTARNAK Mikhail
67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHRISTEN Jan
62
5
PALLARES REYES Marcel
45
6
KOKAS Raphae
43
7
DRIJVER Bertold
40
8
WILLEMSEN Justus
32
9
BIRRELL Ross
30
10
KOT Julian
30
11
KALLBERG Axel
28
12
SHPAKOUSKI Viachaslau
25
13
BERTELS Jasper
23
14
SCHRODER Lucas
5
15
BOZICEVICH Matteo Lapo
5
16
MASCHKE Malte
2
17
SHYMAN Roy
2
18
O LOUGHLIN Patrick
0
19

HORBOVYI Sviatoslav
0
20

KELIAUSKAS Renaldas
0
21
KHORGUANI Giorgi
0

SHARYAN Khachik
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 22:01
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHNEIDER Clara
-
2
JAGER Lara Sophie
-
3
BACCHETTINI Rebecca
-
4
PACCALINI Alessia
-
5
POULOVA Michaela
-
6
ORGAMBIDE SAGARDOY Saioa
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 22:05
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Final Results

LYSENKO Alina
-

BILETSKA Alla
-

EDMUNDS Rhian
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JABORNIKOVA Anna
-
5
BOGOMOLOVA Elizaveta
-
6
MOIR Iona
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 22:07
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDINGHAM HORN Harry
-
2
NAPOLITANO Daniele
-
3
BRIESE Max David
-
4
MALASEK Jakub
-
5
AMENGUAL MIRALLES Sergi
-
6
DE SCHRIJVER Runar
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 22:09
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
Final Results

KALACHNIK Nikita
-

SHEKELASHVILI David
-

GROB Paul
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HILEY Marcus
-
5
CARON Oscar
-
6
GRZESIAK Tomasz
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 22:14
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Omnium
Final Results

MARTINS Maria
126

VAN DER DUIN Maike
122

TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
121

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
118
5
BOSSUYT Shari
110
6
FIDANZA Martina
108
7
BARNWELL Ella
106
8
ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
103
9
WIELOWSKA Nikola
93
10
KULYNYCH Olha
83
11
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura
64
12
TVEIT Nora
60
13
JENCUSOVA Nora
55
14
BURI Fabienne
53
15
SEVCIKOVA Petra
51
16
NENADOVIC Kristina
24
17
GILLESPIE Lara
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 22:20
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Omnium
Final Results

MALMBERG Matias
123

VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
119

BABOR Daniel
115

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRITTON Rhys
115
5
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
104
6
DENISOV Denis
102
7
TABELLION Valentin
100
8
NENCINI Tommaso
95
9
ZIJLAARD Maikel
94
10
TSARENKO Kyrylo
73
11
BUSCHEK Paul
51
12
CAIXAS Rodrigo
49
13
MAZUR Dzianis
48
14
POTASZNIK Szymon
47
15
TENE Rotem
28
16
JOHANSSON Gustav
24
17
DE LISI Nicolo
-39
18
VANCO Tobias
-111

BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Francesc
DNF

DONALD Christopher
DNF

TANACHEV Nikita
DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 11:12
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PROPSTER Alessa Catriona
-
2
VAN DER PEET Steffie
-
3
SIBIAK Nikola
-
4
RIDGE DAVIS Blaine
-
5
CAPOBIANCHI Giada
-


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANDREEVA Ksenia
-
2
SEREMAK Nikola
-
3
FINUCANE Emma
-
4
ALBERS Katharina
-
5
KOUAME Taky Marie Divine
-


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TYSHCHENKO Yana
-
2
JABORNIKOVA Veronika
-
3
TVEIT Nora
-
4
KALEE Kimberly
-
5
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
-
6
MICHAUX Julie
-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 11:18
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DERACHE Tom
-
2
JAGER Julien
-
3
STASTNY Jakub
-
4
LIVANOS Konstantinos
-
5
PAPRUHA Pavel
-


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSTOV Pavel
-
2
HOHNE Anton
-
3
BURAWSKI Konrad
-
4
DENYSENKO Vladyslav
-
5
HLOVA Aliaksandr
-


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IAKOVLEV Mikhail
-
2
ROCHNA Daniel
-
3
KOOL Daan
-
4
TURNBULL Hamish
-
5
FORTIS Damien
-
6
LOVASSY Patrik Romeo
-


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BIANCHI Matteo
-
2
BUNTING James
-
3
DANYLCHUK Bohdan
-
4
BERNERON Paul
-
5
BARNES Harvey
-
6
VAN LOON Tijmen
-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 11:25
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Madison
Final Results

Great Britain
COUZENS Millie
BACKSTEDT Zoe
68

Germany
SIMON Jette
EBERLE Lana
27

Netherlands
VEENHOVEN Nienke
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli
19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FIORIN Sara
BASILICO Valentina
18
5
JOORIS Febe
VANHOVE Marith
14
6
TRACKA Maja
WANKIEWICZ Olga
10
7
NEMCOVA Barbora
BARTOVA Gabriela
0
8
MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa
ESCALERA Isabella Maria
-17
9
AUERBACH LIND Laura
ANDERSON Solbjork
-20
10
KOLYZHUK Anna
HOLOD Yelyzaveta
-20
11
MARTINI Johanna
GSCHWENTNER Leila
-40
12
GAILLARD Anaelle
LEU Lorena
-40
CREIGHTON Erin Grace
SIMMONS Maia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 11:29
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st, 2nd abd 3rd  Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Semifinals

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RIDGE DAVIS Blaine
-
2
SIBIAK Nikola
-
3
KOUAME Taky Marie Divine
-
4
CAPOBIANCHI Giada
-

KALEE Kimberly
-


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FINUCANE Emma
-
2
ALBERS Katharina
-
3
TVEIT Nora
-
4
MICHAUX Julie
-
5
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 11:35
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Semifinals

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STASTNY Jakub
-
2
BERNERON Paul
-
3
FORTIS Damien
-


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HLOVA Aliaksandr
-
2
TURNBULL Hamish
-
3
BURAWSKI Konrad
-


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOOL Daan
-
2
DENYSENKO Vladyslav
-
3
LOVASSY Patrik Romeo
-
4
PAPRUHA Pavel
-


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIVANOS Konstantinos
-
2
BARNES Harvey
-
3
DANYLCHUK Bohdan
-
4
VAN LOON Tijmen
-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 14:36
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Keirin
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TYSHCHENKO Yana
-
2
PROPSTER Alessa Catriona
-
3
FINUCANE Emma
-
4
JABORNIKOVA Veronika
-
5
SIBIAK Nikola
-
6
TVEIT Nora
-


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANDREEVA Ksenia
-
2
SEREMAK Nikola
-
3
ALBERS Katharina
-
4
VAN DER PEET Steffie
-
5
KOUAME Taky Marie Divine
-
6
RIDGE DAVIS Blaine
-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 14:39
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Keirin
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IAKOVLEV Mikhail
-
2
ROCHNA Daniel
-
3
DERACHE Tom
-
4
HOHNE Anton
-
5
STASTNY Jakub
-
6
LIVANOS Konstantinos
-


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JAGER Julien
-
2
ROSTOV Pavel
-
3
BUNTING James
-
4
BIANCHI Matteo
-
5
KOOL Daan
-
6
HLOVA Aliaksandr
-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 14:44
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Madison
Final Results

Great Britain
CHARLTON Josh
GIDDINGS Joshua
52

Germany
MASCHKE Malte
ZIPPAN Nicolas
44

Czech Republic
KOBLIZEK Matyas
KADLEC Milan
40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONILLO MARTIN Iker
TERRASA GUAL Marc
36
5
SORENSEN Frederik
MATHIESEN Phillip
22
6
BERTELS Jasper
RAES Renzo
10
7
CHRISTEN Jan
CONSTANT Matteo
7
8
KABASHNYI Valentyn
SHCHERBAN Yurii
5
9
DOLAK Kamil
MASLAK Piotr
0
10
BOXE Alexandre
HOUCOU Emmanuel
-13
11
BOZICEVICH Matteo Lapo
MINUTA Stefano
-20
12
MC LOUGHLIN Niall
DOOGAN Odhran
-120

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 14:46
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIBIAK Nikola
-
2
JABORNIKOVA Veronika
-
3
VAN DER PEET Steffie
-
4
TVEIT Nora
-
RIDGE DAVIS Blaine
-

KOUAME Taky Marie Divine
-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 14:48
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Keirin
Final Results

ANDREEVA Ksenia
-

TYSHCHENKO Yana
-

PROPSTER Alessa Catriona
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALBERS Katharina
-
5
FINUCANE Emma
-
6
SEREMAK Nikola
-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 14:50
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOHNE Anton
-
2
KOOL Daan
-
3
STASTNY Jakub
-
4
BIANCHI Matteo
-
5
HLOVA Aliaksandr
-
6
LIVANOS Konstantinos
-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 14:52
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Keirin
Final Results

IAKOVLEV Mikhail
-

ROCHNA Daniel
-

DERACHE Tom
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROSTOV Pavel
-
5
JAGER Julien
-
6
BUNTING James
-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 16:04
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Madison
Final Results

Italy
CONSONNI Chiara
FIDANZA Martina
46

Netherlands
VAN DER DUIN Maike
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
28

Russia
MALKOVA Daria
ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE CLERCQ Katrijn
BOSSUYT Shari
15
5
BURLOVA Kristyna
SEVCIKOVA Petra
2
6
DOPJANS Hanna
REIBNER Lena Charlotte
1
7
KULYNYCH Olha
SHEVCHENKO Sofiia
0
8
MAJEWSKA Oliwia
POLAK Wiktoria
-17
9
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura
ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva
-18
10
LEBEDZ Dziyana
VASILKOVA Hanna
-20
11
JENCUSOVA Nora
MACHALKOVA Petra
-60
12
BARNWELL Ella
KING Eluned
0
HOMER Gabriella
GILLESPIE Lara
0

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2021 17:16
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Madison
Final Results

Great Britain
BRITTON Rhys
TIDBALL William
52

Russia
SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia
SHICHKIN Vlas
46

Netherlands
HEIJNEN Philip
HOPPEZAK Vincent
42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARDON Florian
TABELLION Valentin
40
5
BABOR Daniel
VONES Jan
26
6
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
DENS Tuur
22
7
BOSCARO Davide
PINAZZI Mattia
18
8
DRESCHER Laurin
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
11
9
LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw
POTASZNIK Szymon
7
10
WEISS Fabian
DE LISI Nicolo
3
11
NARCISO Diogo
CAIXAS Rodrigo
0
12
HANZIN Andrii
YAKOVLEV Mykyta
0
13
NJOR Marckus
RONHEDE Thorolf
0
14
BUSCHEK Paul
KOVAR Stefan
DNF
15
KIRYIEVICH Artur
PRYMAKOU Kiryl
DNF
16
DONALD Christopher
KEOGH Cian
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 03:36 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list