|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UEC Junior & Under 23 European Championships 2021

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 11:59
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOOS Benjamin
3:13.068
2
BONETTO Samuele
3:13.980
3
CHARLTON Josh
3:15.195
4
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
3:15.811
5
SCHRODER Jasper
3:15.888
6
GIDDINGS Joshua
3:17.852
7
ROMELE Alessandro
3:17.941
8
BOXE Alexandre
3:18.260
9
BERNARD Thibaut
3:18.696
10
WANDAHL Nicolai
3:18.756
11
KRYUCHKOV Mark
3:19.277
12
SCHRODER Lucas
3:19.305
13
CHRISTEN Jan
3:20.712
14
ZARAKOVSKIY Daniil
3:21.278
15
BONILLO MARTIN Iker
3:21.403
16
REY Tim
3:23.777
17
GONZALEZ TORRES Antonio
3:23.951
18
KALLBERG Axe
3:24.110
19
KOT Julian
3:24.398
20
SAVUKOSKI Severi
3:24.532
21
NOVAK Pavel
3:24.904
22
BERTELS Jasper
3:26.526
23
SAWICKI Mateusz Jan
3:26.910
24
SHPAKOUSKI Viachaslau
3:26.968
25
DOOGAN Odhran
3:27.947
26
STEC Radovan
3:30.637
27
CAULFIELD DREIER Stefan
3:31.666
28
MORE GOSSELIN Oliver
3:33.161
29
KABASHNYI Valentyn
3:33.507
30
VIRABYAN Vahe
3:43.968

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 13:05
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BACKSTEDT Zoe
2:17.494
2
IVANCHENKO Alena
2:22.158
3
ARENDT Franzi
2:24.503
4
VANHOVE Marith
2:24.720
5
CIPRESSI Carlotta
2:25.739
6
SIGMUND Marla
2:26.882
7
SZALINSKA Tamara
2:26.967
8
AUERBACH LIND Laura
2:27.254
9
ESCALERA Isabella Maria
2:27.825
10
AINTILA Wilma
2:28.992
11
MOISEEVA Alina
2:8.992
12
LISTER Grace
2:30.078
13
RUSAK Katsiaryna
2:31.306
14
CREIGHTON Erin Grace
2:32.071
15
PEPOLI Sara
2:32.202
16
KAROTKINA Alina
2:33.192
17
ALBERT BOSCH Ainara
2:33.335
18
DLUGAS Anna
2:33.356
19
JOORIS Febe
2:34.601
20
KOLYZHUK Anna
2:35.650
21
SIMMONS Maia
2:41.762
HOLM Mikka
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 13:13
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Teams from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva
AMONDARAIN GAZTANAGA Naia
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura
4:47.995


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HEITZMANN Dorothea
HECHLER Katharina
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
REIBNER Lena charlotte
4:33.594
2
MAJEWSKA Oliwia
WIELOWSKA Nikola
OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna
POLAK Wiktoria
4:43.124


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SMITH Abi
BARNWELL Ella
KING Eluned
LEWIS Sophie
4:27.10
2
VAN DER HULST Amber
UNEKEN Lonneke
DE ZOETE Mylene
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
4:28.956


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CONSONNI Chiara
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
FIDANZA Martina
ZANARDI Silvia
W
2
SALAUYEVA Aksana
ABRAMENKA Alina
LEBEDZ Dziyana
KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
OVL

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 13:47
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Teams from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOSCARO Davide
MORO Manlio
GALLI Niccolo
UMBRI Gidas
3:56.116
2
VAN MULDERS Bren
DENS Tuur
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
4:07.756


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FORTIS Damien
WEISS Fabian
SCHMID Mauro
DE LISI Nicolo
4:00.853
2
WOZNIAK Adam
MAJEWSKI Kacper
SOSZKA Jakub
FRATCZAK Radoslaw
4:02.263


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GEORGE Alfred
RUSHBY Max
BRITTON Rhys
TIDBALL William
3:27.750
2
GROB Franz
KRETSCHY Moritz
HEINRICH Nicolas
BUCK GRAMCKO Tobias
3:58.431


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IGOSHEV Egor
SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia
NOVOLODSKII Ivan
SHICHKIN Vlas
3:56.069
2
PARDON Florian
TABELLION Valentin
PETIT Clement
HAMON Nicolas
3:58.568

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 13:52
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANDREEVA Ksenia
11.761
2
CAPOBIANCHI Giada
-


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RIDGE DAVIS Blaine
11.725
2
KALEE Kimberly
-


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOUAME Taky Marie Divin
11.252
2
MICHAUX Julie
-


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DER PEET Steffie
11.457
2
SIBIAK Nikola
-


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JABORNIKOVA Veronika
12.179
2
FINUCANE Emma
-


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SEREMAK Nikola
11.793
2
ALBERS Katharina
-


 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 14:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KALACHNIK Nikita
10.475
2
DE SCHRIJVER Runar
-


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEINRICH Willy Leonhar
10.653
2
CHAROVAS Miltiadis
-


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROB Paul
10.703
2
SANCHEZ GARMENDIA Esteb
-


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MALASEK Jakub
11.163
2
SHEKELASHVILI David
-


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARON Oscar
11.083
2
HYTYCH Matej
-


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDINGHAM HORN Harry
10.708
2
PRZYMUSINSKI Mateusz
-


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NAPOLITANO Daniele
10.952
2
HILEY Marcus
-


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PREDOMO Mattia
10.688
2
MARCINIAK Marcin
-

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 18:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KALACHNIK Nikita
2
2
PREDOMO Mattia
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEINRICH Willy Leonhard
2
2
NAPOLITANO Daniele
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDINGHAM HORN Harry
2
2
GROB Paul
1


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MALASEK Jakub
2
2
CARON Oscar
0

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 18:19
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Junior Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TYSHCHENKO Yana
2
2
SEREMAK Nikola
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PROPSTER Alessa Catriona
2
2
JABORNIKOVA Veronika
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANDREEVA Ksenia
2
2
VAN DER PEET Steffie
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOUAME Taky Marie Dine
2
2
RIDGE DAVIS Blaine
0

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 18:22
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EDMUNDS Rhian
2
2
SCHNEIDER Clara
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LYSENKO Alina
2
2
MOIR Iona
1

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 20:01
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 1km
Final Results

KOOL Daan
1:01.569

NORRIS Hayden
1:01.714

HOHNE Anton
1:01.811

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DERACHE Tom
1:02.054
5
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
1:02.364
6
ROSTOV Pavel
1:02.531
7
GLADYSHEV Ivan
1:02.920
8
SZTRAUCH Mateusz
1:03.224
9
STASTNY Jakub
1:03.241
10
SCHMIDT Paul
1:02.330
11
GALLI Niccolo
1:03.882
12
ROMIJN Lars
1:04.015
13
ERIKSSON Christoffer
1:04.446
14
BURAWSKI Konrad
1:04.546
15
BARNES Harvey
1:04.828
16
WEISS Dominik
1:04.958
17
DANYLCHUK Bohdan
1:05.041
18
PAPRUHA Pavel
1:05.178
19
FORTIS Damien
1:05.442
20
WINKLER Oskar
1:05.725
21
DYDKO Mykhaylo Yaroslav
1:06.406
22
DONALD Christopher
1:07.554
23
SITCHINAVA Nika
1:09.132
24
BIANCHI Matteo
1:11.795

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 20:05
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual Pursuit
Final Results

BACKSTEDT Zoe
2:18.675Gold Medal Race

IVANCHENKO Alena
2:22.531Gold Medal Race

VANHOVE Marith
2:23.982Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARENDT Franzi
2:24.092B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 20:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Final Results

BONETTO Samuele
2:10.187Gold Medal Race

BOOS Benjamin
2:11.806Gold Medal Race

CHARLTON Josh
2:11.334Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
2:12.412B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 20:13
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Team Pursuit
Final Results

Italy
CONSONNI Chiara
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
FIDANZA Martina
ZANARDI Silvia
WGold Medal Race

Great Britain
SMITH Abi
BARNWELL Ella
KING Eluned
LEWIS Sophie
OVLGold Medal Race

Netherlands
VAN DER HULST Amber
UNEKEN Lonneke
RAAIJMAKERSMarit
DE ZOETE Mylene
4:30.284Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEITZMANN Dorothea
HECHLER Katharina
TEUTENBERG Lea lin
SIGMUND Marla
4:37.518B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 20:17
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Team Pursuit
Final Results

Russia
IGOSHEV Egor
SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia
NOVOLODSKII Ivan
SHICHKIN Vlas
3:54.603Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
GEORGE Alfred
RUSHBY Max
BRITTON Rhys
TIDBALL William
4:00.534Gold Medal Race

Italy
BOSCARO Davide
UMBRI Gidas
NENCINI Tommaso
MORO Manlio
-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GROB Franz
KRETSCHY Moritz
HEINRICH Nicolas
BUCK GRAMCKO Tobias
OVLB.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2021 20:36
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Final Results

MOIR Iona
2Gold Medal Race

SCHNEIDER Clara
0Gold Medal Race

LYSENKO Alina
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EDMUNDS Rhian
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2021 12:02
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IAKOVLEV Mikhail
9.701
2
DERACHE Tom
9.883
3
HOHNE Anton
9.975
4
ROCHNA Daniel
10.004
5
BURLAKOV Danila
10.040
6
VAN LOON Tijmen
10.054
7
TURNBULL Hamish
10.061
8
STASTNY Jakub
10.066
9
JAGER Julien
10.120
10
NORRIS Hayden
10.150
11
LIVANOS Konstantinos
10.155
12
LOVASSY Patrik Romeo
10.245
13
ROMIJN Lars
10.286
14
BERNERON Paul
10.309
15
KOWAL Lukasz
10.332
16
BIANCHI Matteo
10.367
17
HLOVA Aliaksandr
10.426
18
PAPRUHA Pavel
10.524
19
DENYSENKO Vladyslav
10.574
20
BARNES Harvey
10.584
21
DANYLCHUK Bohdan
10.671
22
FORTIS Damien
10.951

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2021 12:09
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ABAIDULLINA Inna
-
2
WANKIEWICZ Olga
-
3
COUZENS Millie
-
4
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli
-
5
NEMCOVA Barbora
-
6
VANHOVE Marith
-
7
EBERLE Lana
-
8
BASH DUBINSKI Ori
-
9
FIORIN Sara
-
10
ROXO Beatriz
-
11
BOULAIS Flavie
-
12
KAROTKINA Alina
-
13
MARTINI Johanna
-
14
LEU Lorena
-
15
AINTILA Wilma
-
16
ANDERSON Solbjork
-
17
SARY Boglarka
-
18
HOLOD Yelyzaveta
-
19
BASKEVICIUTE Greta
-
20
CREIGHTON Erin Grace
-
21
ALBERT BOSCH Ainara
-
22
LUKACOVA Laura
-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2021 12:13
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TARLING Joshua
-
2
KADLEC Milan
-
3
KOKAS Raphael
-
4
BOOS Benjamin
-
5
BELLETTA Dario Igor
-
6
VALGONEN Daniil
-
7
WILLEMSEN Justus
-
8
MASLAK Piotr
-
9
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
-
10
TAPPEINER Pascal
-
11
SHCHERBAN Yurii
-
12
SORENSEN Frederik
-
13
KUNDROTAS Gabrielius
-
14
KEYNAN Amit
-
15
DRIJVER Bertold
-
16
RAES Renzo
-
17
SHPAKOUSKI Viachaslau
-
18
KALLBERG Axe
-
19
CAULFIELD DREIER Stefan
-
20
TERRASA GUAL Marc
-
21
SHARYAN Khachik
-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2021 12:20
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IAKOVLEV Mikhail
10.153
2
BIANCHI Matteo
-


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DERACHE Tom
10.684
2
KOWAL Lukasz
-


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOHNE Anton
10.691
2
BERNERON Paul
-


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROCHNA Daniel
10.774
2
ROMIJN Lars
-


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BURLAKOV Danila
10.605
2
LOVASSY Patrik Romeo
-


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN LOON Tijmen
10.548
2
LIVANOS Konstantinos
-


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TURNBULL Hamish
10.787
2
NORRIS Hayden
-


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JAGER Julien
10.572
2
STASTNY Jakub
-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2021 12:25
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Inna ABAIDULLINA
26
2
Millie COUZENS
25
3
Olga WANKIEWICZ
22
4
Yuli VAN DER MOLEN
2
5
Alina KAROTKINA
1
6
Lana EBERLE
1
7
Marith VANHOVE
0
8
Sara FIORIN
0
9
Flavie BOULAIS
0
10
Beatriz ROXO
0
11
Yelyzaveta HOLOD
0
12
Barbora NEMCOVA
0
13
Johanna MARTINI
0
14
Ori BASH DUBINSK
0
15
Lorena LEU
0
16
Erin Grace CREIGHTON
0
17
Solbjork ANDERSON
0
18
Wilma AINTILA
0
19
Greta BASKEVICIUTE
0
20
Boglarka SARY
-20

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2021 12:54
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Eddy LE HUITOUZE
9
2
Dario igor BELLETTA
9
3
Marc TERRASA GUAL
3
4
oshua TARLING
3
5
Daniil VALGONEN
1
6
Piotr MASLAK
1
7
Benjamin BOOS
0
8
Raphael KOKAS
0
9
Viachaslau SHPAKOUSKI
0
10
Amit KEYNAN
0
11
Milan KADLEC
0
12
Stefan CAULFIELD DREIE
0
13
Yurii SHCHERBAN
0
14
Axel KALLBERG
0
15
Bertold DRIJVER
0
16
Justus WILLEMSEN
0
17
Renzo RAES
0
18
Frederik SORENSEN
0
19
Pascal TAPPEINER
0
20
Gabrielius KUNDROTAS
0
21
Khachik SHARYAN
-40

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2021 13:29
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IAKOVLEV Mikhail
2
2
JAGER Julien
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DERACHE Tom
2
2
TURNBULL Hamish
1


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOHNE Anton
2
2
VAN LOON Tijmen
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BURLAKOV Danila
2
2
ROCHNA Daniel
1

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 12:19
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIORIN Sara
-
2
ABAIDULLINA Inna
-
3
WANKIEWICZ Olga
-
4
COUZENS Millie
-
5
VANHOVE Marith
-
6
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli
-
7
EBERLE Lana
-
8
NEMCOVA Barbora
-
9
LEU Lorena
-
10
ANDERSON Solbjork
-
11
BASH DUBINSKI Ori
-
12
BOULAIS Flavie
-
13
BASKEVICIUTE Greta
-
14
ROXO Beatriz
-
15
SARY Boglarka
-
16
CREIGHTON Erin Grace
-
17
MARTINI Johanna
-
18
KAROTKINA Alina
-
19
HOLOD Yelyzaveta
-
20
AINTILA Wilma
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 12:21
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KALACHNIK Nikita
2
2
MALASEK Jakub
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEINRICH Willy leonhard
2
2
LEDINGHAM HORN Harry
0

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 12:23
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TYSHCHENKO Yana
2
2
KOUAME Taky mMrie Divine
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANDREEVA Ksenia
2
2
PROPSTER Alessa Catriona
0

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 12:28
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOOS Benjamin
-
2
TERRASA GUAL Marc
-
3
TARLING Joshua
-
4
BELLETTA Dario Igor
-
5
VALGONEN Daniil
-
6
KADLEC Milan
-
7
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
-
8
TAPPEINER Pascal
-
9
KUNDROTAS Gabrielius
-
10
KEYNAN Amit
-
11
MASLAK Piotr
-
12
SHPAKOUSKI Viachaslau
-
13
DRIJVER Bertold
-
14
SORENSEN Frederik
-
15
SHCHERBAN Yurii
-
16
RAES Renzo
-
17
WILLEMSEN Justus
-
18
KOKAS Raphae
-
19
SHARYAN Khachik
-
20
CAULFIELD DREIER Stefan
-
21
KALLBERG Axel
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 12:37
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 500m Time Trial
Final Results

LYSENKO Alina
34.227

MOIR Iona
34.769

EDMUNDS Rhian
34.811

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHNEIDER Clara
35.021
5
BOGOMOLOVA Elizaveta
35.377
6
PACCALINI Alessia
35.414
7
BILETSKA Alla
35.609
8
JAGER Lara Sophie
36.455
9
WEZYK Natalia
36.459
10
BOLOGNESI Gaia
36.724
11
POULOVA Michaela
36.830
12
BLASZCZAK Joanna
36.887
13
WITTEVRONGEL Lani
36.918
14
PETERKOVA Sara Katerina
36.920
15
SIMMONS Maia
37.432
16
ESCALERA Isabella Maria
37.534
17
KRUM Ida Mechlenborg
38.422
18
LUND Victoria
38.557
19
MAY Caoimhe
38.739
20
MORALES PEREZ Almudena
39.302
21
LAUZIKAITE Neimante
41.173

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 12:43
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Point Race
Final Results

ZANARDI Silvia
38

BOSSUYT Shar
27

YAROSHENKO Viktoriia
26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTINS Maria
18
5
REIBNER Lena Charlotte
12
6
UNEKEN Lonneke
11
7
KING Eluned
8
8
MALKOVA Daria
6
9
POLAK Wiktoria
5
10
GILLESPIE Lara
5
11
SALAUYEVA Aksana
3
12
TVEIT Nora
2
13
BURI Fabienne
0
14
BANLLES SANTAMARIA
-20
15
BURLOVA Kristyna
-40
16
MACHALKOVA Petra
-40

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 12:46
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Final Results

KALACHNIK Nikita
2Gold Medal Race

WEINRICH Willy leonhard
1Gold Medal Race

LEDINGHAM HORN Harry
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MALASEK Jakub
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 12:49
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23  Sprint
Final Results

TYSHCHENKO Yana
2Gold Medal Race

ANDREEVA Ksenia
0Gold Medal Race

PROPSTER Alessa Catriona2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOUAME Taky Marie Divine
1B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 12:55
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Point Race
Final Results

SHICHKIN Vlas
79

NARCISO Diogo
55

PINAZZI Mattia
49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAZUR Dzianis
40
5
VAN MULDERS Brent
39
6
MIGAS Dawid
31
7
HAMON Nicolas
29
8
YAKOVLEV Mykyta
25
9
RUSHBY Max
24
10
HEIJNEN Philip
11
11
NJOR Marckus
10
12
KRETSCHY Moritz
6
13
KOVAR Stefan
5
14
JOHANSSON Gustav
5
15
YOGEV Alon
3
16
VONES Jan
-15
17
CHREN Martin
-17
18
WEISS Dominik
-18

KEOGH Cian
DNF

SITCHINAVA Nika
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 13:01
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Omnium
Final Results

COUZENS Millie
127

ABAIDULLINA Inna
123

WANKIEWICZ Olga
115

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOULAIS Flavie
107
5
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli
103
6
EBERLE Lana
95
7
VANHOVE Marith
92
8
FIORIN Sara
90
9
NEMCOVA Barbora
79
10
BASH DUBINSKI Ori
60
11
ROXO Beatriz
58
12
HOLOD Yelyzaveta
44
13
MARTINI Johanna
40
14
ANDERSON Solbjork
40
15
CREIGHTON Erin Grace
24
16
BASKEVICIUTE Greta
24
17
KAROTKINA Alina
24
18
AINTILA Wilma
20
19
LEU Lorena
10
20
SARY Boglarka
-78

ALBERT BOSCH Ainara
DNF

LUKACOVA Laura
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 13:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Final Results

TARLING Joshua
154

BELLETTA Dario Igor
149

LE HUITOUZE Eddy
117

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOOS Benjamin
114
5
VALGONEN Daniil
97
6
KADLEC Milan
89
7
MASLAK Piotr
84
8
TAPPEINER Pascal
74
9
KOKAS Raphael
71
10
KEYNAN Amit
58
11
TERRASA GUAL Marc
56
12
SHPAKOUSKI Viachaslau
50
13
SHCHERBAN Yurii
48
14
WILLEMSEN Justus
48
15
SORENSEN Frederik
44
16
DRIJVER Bertold
40
17
RAES Renzo
36
18
CAULFIELD DREIER Stefan
24
19
KALLBERG Axel
21
20
KUNDROTAS Gabrielius
-58

SHARYAN Khachik
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 20:51
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
-
2
FIDANZA Martina
-
3
BOSSUYT Shar
-
4
BARNWELL Ella
-
5
WIELOWSKA Nikola
-
6
VAN DER DUIN Maike
-
7
MARTINS Maria
-
8
SEVCIKOVA Petra
-
9
TVEIT Nora
-
10
GILLESPIE Lara
-
11
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura
-
12
TEUTENBERG Lea lin
-
13
ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
-
14
NENADOVIC Kristina
-
15
BURI Fabienne
-
16
KULYNYCH Olha
-
17
JENCUSOVA Nora
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 20:56
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MALMBERG Matias
-
2
BRITTON Rhys
-
3
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
-
4
ZIJLAARD Maikel
-
5
DENISOV Denis
-
6
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
-
7
TABELLION Valentin
-
8
BABOR Daniel
-
9
DE LISI Nicolo
-
10
BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Francesc
-
11
NENCINI Tommaso
-
12
DONALD Christopher
-
13
POTASZNIK Szymon
-
14
TENE Rotem
-
15
CAIXAS Rodrigo
-
16
TSARENKO Kyrylo
-
17
BUSCHEK Paul
-
18
MAZUR Dzianis
-
19
JOHANSSON Gustav
-
20
TANACHEV Nikita
-
21
VANCO Tobias
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:02
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Final will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LYSENKO Alina
-
2
JABORNIKOVA Anna
-
3
EDMUNDS Rhian
-
4
PACCALINI Alessia
-
5
SCHNEIDER Clara
-
6
ORGAMBIDE SAGARDOY Saioa
-
7
WEZYK Natalia
-


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MOIR Iona
-
2
BOGOMOLOVA Elizaveta
-
3
BILETSKA Alla
-
4
JAGER Lara Sophie
-
5
BACCHETTINI Rebecca
-
6
POULOVA Michaela
-
7
BLASZCZAK Joanna
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:08
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals. otger Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROB Paul
-
2
LEDINGHAM HORN Harry
-
3
MALASEK Jakub
-
4
CHAROVAS Miltiadis
-
5
SULKOVSKYI Ostap
-
6
PREDOMO Mattia
-


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHEKELASHVILI David
-
2
GRZESIAK Tomasz
-
3
BRIESE Max David
-
4
SANCHEZ GARMENDIA Esteban
-
5
DE SCHRIJVER Runar
-
6
HYTYCH Matej
-


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KALACHNIK Nikita
-
2
HILEY Marcus
-
3
NAPOLITANO Daniele
-
4
CARON Oscar
-
5
AMENGUAL MIRALLES Sergi
-
6
MARCINIAK Marcin
-
7
WUTHRICH Emanuel
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:11
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:17
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Fabio VAN DEN BOSSCH
26
2
Matias MALMBERG
26
3
Tommaso NENCINI
25
4
Rhys BRITTON
23
5
Valentin TABELLION
22
6
Daniel BABOR
21
7
Dzianis MAZUR
20
8
Kyrylo TSARENKO
7
9
Tim Torn TEUTENBERG
4
10
Maikel ZIJLAARD
2
11
Francesc BENNASSAR ROSSELLO
0
12
Rodrigo CAIXAS
0
13
Paul BUSCHEK
0
14
Denis DENISOV
0
15
Gustav JOHANSSON
0
16
Rotem TENE
0
17
Nicolo DE LISI
0
18
Szymon POTASZNIK
-20
19
Christopher DONALD
-40
20
Tobias VANCO
-40
TANACHEV Nikita
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2021 21:21
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARON Oscar
-
2
DE SCHRIJVER Runar
-
3
MALASEK Jakub
-
4
MARCINIAK Marcin
-
5
SANCHEZ GARMENDIA Esteban
-
6
WUTHRICH Emanuel
-

PREDOMO Mattia
-


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NAPOLITANO Daniele
-
2
BRIESE Max David
-
2
AMENGUAL MIRALLES Sergi
-
4
SULKOVSKYI Ostap
-
5
CHAROVAS Miltiadis
-
6
HYTYCH Matej
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 02:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list