|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Mountain Bike Cycling at the Summer Olympic Games 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 26-7-2021 16:35
| Show all posts |Read mode
Mountain Bike Cycling at the Summer Olympic Games 2020       
       
                Tokyo (JPN) - 26 July 2021 - 27 July 2021        
       
       
               
       

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2021 16:42
| Show all posts
Men's Cross-Country
Final Results

PIDCOCK Thomas
1:25:14

FLUECKIGER Mathias
1:25:34

VALERO SERRANO David
1:25:48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHURTER Nino
1:25:56
5
KORETZKY Victor
1:26:00
6
COOPER Anton
1:26:00
7
DASCALU Vlad
1:26:03
8
HATHERLY Alan
1:26:33
9
SARROU Jordan
1:26:50
10
VADER Milan
1:27:21
11
SINTSOV Anton
1:27:41
12
COLOMBO Filippo
1:28:04
13
AVANCINI Henrique
1:28:09
14
BLEVINS Christopher
1:28:13
15
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
1:28:16
16
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
1:28:33
17
FOIDL Maximilian
1:28:45
18
SCHUERMANS Jens
1:29:07
19
WAWAK Bartlomiej
1:29:10
20
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
1:29:48
21
BRANDL Maximilian
1:29:49
22
CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
1:30:28
23
ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
1:30:57
24
HAEGSTAD Erik
1:31:14
25
BRAIDOT Luca
1:31:30
26
DISERA Peter
1:31:45
27
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
1:32:21
28
FUMIC Manuel
1:32:28
29
YAMAMOTO Kohei
1:32:35
30
McCONNELL Daniel
1:33:12
31
MILLER Alex
1:34:26
32
PARTI Andras
1:35:33
33
HAIMY Shlomi
1:36:58
34
COLLEDANI Nadir
-1LAP
35
ILIAS Periklis
-3LAP
36
ZHANG Peng
-3LAP

CINK Ondrej
DNF6

van der POEL Mathieu
DNF5

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2021 16:16
| Show all posts
Women's Cross-Country
Final Results

NEFF Jolanda
1:15:46

FREI Sina
1:16:57

INDERGAND Linda
1:17:05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAS Kata Blanka
1:17:55
5
TERPSTRA Anne
1:18:21
6
LECOMTE Loana
1:18:43
7
RICHARDS Evie
1:19:09
8
BELOMOINA Yana
1:19:40
9
BATTEN Haley
1:20:13
10
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
1:20:18
11
TAUBER Anne
1:20:18
12
DEGN Malene
1:20:34
13
BOHE Caroline
1:20:57
14
RISSVEDS Jenny
1:21:28
15
COURTNEY Kate
1:22:19
16
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
1:22:50
17
LOIV Janika
1:23:17
18
PENDREL Catharine
1:23:47
19
EIBL Ronja
1:23:59
20
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
1:24:25
21
ZAKELJ Tanja
1:24:38
22
CABELICKA Jitka
1:25:00
23
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
1:25:13
24
LILL Candice
1:26:20
25
LECHNER Eva
1:26:26
26
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio del Alba
1:26:32
27
QUEIROS Raquel
1:27:46
28
McCONNELL Rebecca
1:30:29
29
SMITH Haley
-1LAP
30
KIRSANOVA Viktoria
-1LAP
31
HUCK Erin
-1LAP
32
BRANDAU Elisabeth
-1LAP
33
MICHIELS Githa
-2LAP
34
YAO Bianwa
-2LAP
35
MOURAO Jaqueline
-2LAP
36
VORSTER Michelle
-3LAP
37
IMAI Miho
-3LAP

STIGGER Laura
DNF3

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-5-2022 16:16 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list