|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving at the Summer Olympic Games 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 25-7-2021 10:22
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving at the Summer Olympic Games 2020       
       
                Tokyo (JPN) - 25 July 2021 - 7 August 2021        
       
       
               
       

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2021 10:25
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

China
SHI Tingmao
WANG Han
326.40

Canada
ABEL Jennifer
CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa
300.78

Germany
HENTSCHEL Lena
PUNZEL Tina
284.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HERNANDEZ MONZON Dolores
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ C.
275.10
5
ENOMOTO Haruka
MIYAMOTO Hazuki
269.40
6
REID Grace
TORRANCE Katherine
269.10
7
BERTOCCHI Elena
PELLACANI Chiara
267.48
8
GIBSON Alison
PALMER Krysta
263.49

 Author| Post time: 26-7-2021 08:18
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Great Britain
DALEY Thomas
LEE Matty
471.81

China
CAO Yuan
CHEN Aisen
470.58

Russian Olympic Committee
BONDAR Aleksandr
MINIBAEV Viktor
439.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALLEZA ISAIAS
BERLIN REYES Kevin
407.31
5
RIENDEAU Vincent
ZSOMBOR-MURRAY Nathan
405.00
6
SERBIN Oleh
SEREDA Oleksii
400.44
7
KIM Yeongnam
WOO Haram
396.12
8
TO Hiroki
MURAKAMI Kazuki
377.10

 Author| Post time: 27-7-2021 08:34
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

China
CHEN Yuxi
ZHANG Jiaqi
363.78

United States
PARRATTO Jessica
SCHNELL Delaney
310.80

Mexico
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
299.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BENFEITO Meaghan
McKAY Caeli
299.16
5
PUNZEL Tina
WASSEN Christina
292.86
6
ARAI Matsuri
ITAHASHI Minami
291.42
7
CHENG Eden
TOULSON Lois
289.26
8
LEONG Mun Yee
PAMG Pandelela
277.98

 Author| Post time: 28-7-2021 08:33
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

China
WANG Zongyuan
XIE Siy
467.82

United States
CAPOBIANCO Andrew
HIXON Michael
444.36

Germany
HAUSDING Patrick
RUDIGER Lars
404.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel
CELAYA HERNANDEZ J.M.
400.14
5
SAKAI Sho
TERAUCHI Ken
393.93
6
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
TOCCI Giovanni
388.05
7
GOODFELLOW Daniel
LAUGHER Jack
382.80
8
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
SHLEIKHER Nikita
331.08

 Author| Post time: 30-7-2021 09:59
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHI Tingmao
350.45
2
WANG Han
347.25
3
ABEL Jennifer
332.40
4
WARE Pamela
330.10
5
MIKAMI Sayaka
317.10
6
HERNANDEZ Hailey
309.55
7
KIM Suji
304.20
8
VAZQUEZ MONTANO Aranza
294.30
9
QIN Esther
292.80
10
SABRI Nur Dhabitah
291.60
11
HEIMBERG Michelle
289.95
12
GULLSTRAND Emma
289.65
13
POLIAKOVA Mariia
288.55
14
PUNZEL Tina
287.00
15
PALMER Krysta
279.10
16
JANSEN Inge
278.75
17
ENOMOTO Haruka
277.85
18
SMITH Anabelle
272.05
19
REID Grace
268.15
20
NG Yan Yee
251.95
21
LIRA Luana
244.35
22
MEW JENSEN Scarlett
243.25
23
KESAR Viktoriya
238.20
24
PYSMENSKA Anna
232.30
25
VINCENT Julia
228.90
26
BOUTER Micaela
216.15
27
CHAVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa
190.35

 Author| Post time: 31-7-2021 10:06
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHI Tingmao
371.45
2
WANG Han
346.85
3
ABEL Jennifer
341.40
4
VAZQUEZ MONTANO Aranza
318.60
5
PALMER Krysta
316.65
6
SABRI Nur Dhabitah
312.60
7
PUNZEL Tina
311.05
8
QIN Esther
309.15
9
JANSEN Inge
301.90
10
HERNANDEZ Hailey
291.60
11
POLIAKOVA Mariia

290.10
12
HEIMBERG Michelle
289.80
13
GULLSTRAND Emma
288.85
14
SMITH Anabelle
285.60
15
KIM Suji
283.90
16
MIKAMI Sayaka
273.70
17
ENOMOTO Haruka
255.40
18
WARE Pamela
245.10

 Author| Post time: 1-8-2021 09:19
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

SHI Tingmao
383.50

WANG Han
348.75

PALMER Krysta
343.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SABRI Nur Dhabitah
326.16
5
JANSEN Inge
311.05
6
VAZQUEZ MONTANO Aranza
303.45
7
PUNZEL Tina
302.95
8
ABEL Jennifer
297.45
9
HERNANDEZ Hailey
288.45
10
POLIAKOVA Mariia
284.05
11
HEIMBERG Michelle
283.35
12
QIN Esther
261.95

 Author| Post time: 2-8-2021 17:26
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WANG Zongyuan
531.30
2
XIE Siyi
520.90
3
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
479.25
4
HEATLY James
458.40
5
WOO Haram
452.45
6
LAUGHER Jack
445.05
7
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
444.75
8
WOLFRAM Martin
444.50
9
OLVERA IBARRA Osmar
442.45
10
TERAUCHI Ken
430.20
11
JANDARD Alexis
423.60
12
ISHAK Mohab
422.75
13
KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona
411.65
14
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
411.50
15
MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian
400.85
16
DOWN-JENKINS Anton
394.45
17
CAPOBIANCO Andrew
385.50
18
RUVALCABA Jonathan
383.05
19
GARCIA BOISSIER Nicolas
382.60
20
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
369.60
21
HAUSDING Patrick
364.05
22
KOLODIY Oleg
351.25
23
DOWNS Tyler
348.70
24
SHLEIKHER Nikita
339.70
25
DINGLEY Oliver
335.00
26
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
322.85
27
LI Shixin
320.35
28
KIM Yeongnam
286.80
29
FOFANA Cedric
225.35

 Author| Post time: 3-8-2021 09:31
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XIE Siyi
543.45
2
WANG Zongyuan
540.50
3
LAUGHER Jack
514.75
4
HEATLY James
454.85
5
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
453.85
6
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
437.65
7
TERAUCHI Ken
424.50
8
DOWN-JENKINS Anton
424.20
9
WOLFRAM Martin
423.00
10
CAPOBIANCO Andrew
419.60
11
ISHAK Mohab
408.85
12
WOO Haram
403.15
13
RUVALCABA Jonathan
398.65
14
OLVERA IBARRA Osmar
384.80
15
KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona
362.95
16
JANDARD Alexis
357.85
17
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
329.30
18
MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian
324.95

 Author| Post time: 3-8-2021 09:35
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Final Results

XIE Siyi
558.75

WANG Zongyuan
534.90

LAUGHER Jack
518.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WOO Haram
481.85
5
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
461.90
6
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
428.75
7
WOLFRAM Martin
426.75
8
DOWN-JENKINS Anton
514.60
9
HEATLY James
411.00
10
CAPOBIANCO Andrew
401.70
11
ISHAK Mohab
393.15
12
TERAUCHI Ken
359.70

 Author| Post time: 4-8-2021 10:20
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHEN Yuxi
390.70
2
QUAN Hongchan
364.45
3
SCHNELL Delaney
360.75
4
WU Melissa
351.20
5
BENFEITO Meaghan
331.85
6
WASSEN Elena
323.80
7
TOULSON Lois
314.00
8
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
313.20
9
OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
308.10
10
SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX Andrea
307.70
11
van DUIJN Celine
306.80
12
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
297.65
13
WASSEN Christina
297.15
14
KALONJI Alais
295.90
15
JODOIN di MARIA Sarah
291.05
16
WATSON Tanya
289.40
17
YOUNG Katrina
286.65
18
PAMG Pandelela
284.90
19
KWON Halim
278.00
20
GOUDA Maha
275.30
21
HAINS Nikita
270.00
22
ARAI Matsuri
268.80
23
TOTH Celina
261.40
24
OLIVEIRA Ingrid
261.20
25
KONANYKHINA Anna
252.85
26
CHEONG Jun Hoong
251.80
27
BATKI Noemi
226.95
28
TUXEN Anne
219.15
29
LYSKUN Sofiia
216.55
30
LIM Freida
215.90

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2021 10:01
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
QUAN Hongchan
415.65
2
CHEN Yuxi
407.75
3
SCHNELL Delaney
342.75
4
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
337.30
5
WU Melissa
334.50
6
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
319.80
7
PAMG Pandelela
315.75
8
SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX Andrea
314.00
9
TOULSON Lois
311.10
10
van DUIJN Celine
306.45
11
WASSEN Elena
303.70
12
OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
301.0
13
BENFEITO Meaghan
296.40
14
JODOIN di MARIA Sarah
294.00
15
WATSON Tanya
278.15
16
KALONJI Alais
269.00
17
YOUNG Katrina
263.60
18
WASSEN Christina
237.30

 Author| Post time: 5-8-2021 10:05
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Final Results

QUAN Hongchan
466.20

CHEN Yuxi
425.40

WU Melissa
371.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
358.50
5
SCHNELL Delaney
340.40
6
OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
322.05
7
SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX Andrea
305.50
8
WASSEN Elena
291.90
9
TOULSON Lois
289.60
10
van DUIJN Celine
287.70
11
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
263.00
12
PAMG Pandelela
245.85

 Author| Post time: 6-8-2021 12:33
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YANG Jian
546.90
2
CAO Yuan
529.30
3
BONDAR Aleksandr
513.85
4
DALEY Thomas
453.70
5
ZSOMBOR-MURRAY Nathan
443.85
6
SEREDA Oleksii
435.90
7
WOO Haram
427.25
8
ROUSSEAU Cassiel
423.55
9
VILLARREAL TUDON A.I.
410.30
10
VILLA CASTANEDA S.
407.30
11
LOSCHIAVO Brandon
403.85
12
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
396.90
13
BARTHEL Timo
395.70
14
MINIBAEV Viktor
391.95
15
WINDLE Jordan
390.05
16
TAMAI Rikuto
374.25
17
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
371.65
18
KIM Yeongtaek
366.80
19
WIENS Rylan
366.70
20
SOUZA FILHO Isaac
339.30
21
EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK J.S.
330.75
22
ARIZA Oscar
327.05
23
ISHAK Mohab
318.55
24
GARCIA NAVARRO Ivan
316.95
25
NISHIDA Reo
314.30
26
CHAN Jonathan
311.15
27
WILLIAMS Noah
309.55
28
FRICKER Samuel
306.50
29
ROSSET Matthieu
275.70

 Author| Post time: 7-8-2021 09:38
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAO Yuan
513.70
2
YANG Jian
480.85
3
BONDAR Aleksandr

464.10
4
DALEY Thomas
462.90
5
MINIBAEV Viktor

447.50
6
ROUSSEAU Cassiel
444.10
7
SEREDA Oleksii
416.05
8
TAMAI Rikuto
413.65
9
WINDLE Jordan
409.80
10
LOSCHIAVO Brandon
409.75
11
VILLARREAL TUDON Andres Isaac
405.55
12
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
400.40
13
ZSOMBOR-MURRAY Nathan
397.85
14
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
397.55
15
KIM Yeongtaek
374.90
16
WOO Haram
374.40
17
BARTHEL Timo
364.50
18
VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian
341.40

 Author| Post time: 7-8-2021 09:43
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

CAO Yuan
582.35

YANG Jian
580.40

DALEY Thomas
548.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONDAR Aleksandr
514.50
5
MINIBAEV Viktor
495.85
6
SEREDA Oleksii
461.70
7
TAMAI Rikuto
431.95
8
ROUSSEAU Cassiel
430.35
9
WINDLE Jordan
407.90
10
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
393.85
11
LOSCHIAVO Brandon
383.65
12
VILLARREAL TUDON Andres Isaac
381.75

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-2-2023 05:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list