|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 21-3-2017 09:32
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Men's Slalom (10/11)
Final Results

JUNG Dong-Hyun
1:33.8747.45+46.62

HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:33.9547.11+46.84

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:34.7347.69+47.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SALA Tommaso
48.06
46.77
1:34.83
5
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
47.63
47.35
1:34.98
6
BALLERIN Andrea
48.01
47.34
1:35.35
6
SCHMID Philipp
47.93
47.42
1:35.35
8
JASICZEK Michal
48.52
46.91
1:35.43
9
NOVIKOV Vladislav
47.97
47.52
1:35.49
10
KRYZL Krystof
49.10
46.58
1:35.68
11
MAYTAKOV Sergei
48.36
47.41
1:35.77
12
SAUTER Paul
48.48
47.31
1:35.79
13
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
48.88
47.30
1:36.18
14
PYASIK Evgenij
48.85
47.68
1:36.53
15
KUZNETSOV Ivan
49.57
47.22
1:36.79
16
KIM Hyeon-Tae
49.44
47.71
1:37.15
17
SHIMIZU Dai
49.44
47.90
1:37.34
18
PARK Je-Yun
49.71
47.78
1:37.49
19
MOSESOV Gleb
49.92
47.99
1:37.91
20
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
50.87
47.94
1:38.81
21
STRAKA Jan
51.27
48.77
1:40.04
22
PAK Artem
51.20
49.09
1:40.29
23
ZHILIN Alexey
51.59
50.02
1:41.61
24
VORONOV Aleksandr
51.16
51.70
1:42.86
25
BARBIN Stanislav
52.26
50.63
1:42.89
26
OSIPOV Vladislav
52.37
51.13
1:43.50
27
MAYOROV Alexey
53.15
51.74
1:44.89
28
VOROBEV Denis
53.12
52.34
1:45.46
29
ZHUDIN Oleg
53.95
51.58
1:45.53
30
GUSEV Grigoriy
53.69
52.22
1:45.91
31
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
53.48
52.44
1:45.92
32
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
53.94
52.37
1:46.31
33
SIMONOV Daniil
54.93
52.06
1:46.99
34
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
53.61
54.28
1:47.89
35
BELOV Dmitry
53.59
54.55
1:48.14
36
BURMISTROV Evgeny
56.28
53.41
1:49.69

KHAVRONOV Mikhail
-
-
DSQ2

ISAEV Nikita
-
-
DSQ2

SHIRSHKOV Egor
-
-
DSQ1

BAUMANN Clemens
-
-
DNS2

KRUK Anton
-
-
DNS1

STUKOV Maksim
-
-
DNS1

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNS1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNS1

MAKAROV Denis
-
-
DNF2

MAKAROV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF2

SAZONOV Ivan
-
-
DNF2

PYSHKIN Dmitrii
-
-
DNF2

KAZAKOV Kirill
-
-
DNF2

TERENTYEV Dmitrii
-
-
DNF2

MULLER Marek
-
-
DNF2

PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
-
-
DNF2

USHAKOV Andrey
-
-
DNF2

DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF2

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNF2

MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF2

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF2

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF2

MESHKOVSKII Stepan
-
-
DNF1

SHEVCHUK Dmitrii
-
-
DNF1

BILMAK Georgii
-
-
DNF1

KOLTSOV Vasiliy
-
-
DNF1

ANISIMKOV Leonid
-
-
DNF1

ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
-
-
DNF1

KABLUKOV Konstantin
-
-
DNF1

TARASOV Dmitriy
-
-
DNF1

SHCHEKOTOV Danil
-
-
DNF1

NOVIKOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

SAZONOV Egor
-
-
DNF1

DANILCHENKO Artem
-
-
DNF1

KASHINTCEV Artem
-
-
DNF1

DZHIOEV Kirill
-
-
DNF1

BOLSHAKOV Andrey
-
-
DNF1

LIM Son Te
-
-
DNF1

SHESTAKOV Kirill
-
-
DNF1

LUPAREV Daniil
-
-
DNF1

TRYASOV Leonid
-
-
DNF1

GALUZIN Roman
-
-
DNF1

ALEKHIN Alexander
-
-
DNF1

MASLENNIKOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

SVITKOV Gennadiy
-
-
DNF1

GURYANOV Nikita
-
-
DNF1

OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
-
-
DNF1

CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
-
-
DNF1

ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
-
-
DNF1

VALYNKIN Mikhail
-
-
DNF1

BUSTA Julian
-
-
DNF1

KONKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1

NANI Roberto
-
-
DNF1

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF1

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNF1

MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF1

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF1

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1

MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF1

ULYANOV Dmitrij
-
-
DNF1

SHIN Masanori
-
-
DNF1

RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 08:16
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Men's Slalom (11/11)
Final Results

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:36.0444.52+51.52

TONETTI Riccardo
1:36.9545.15+51.80

HADALIN Stefan
1:37.1045.66+51.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MAYTAKOV Sergei
46.04
51.33
1:37.37
5
SALA Tommaso
45.99
51.53
1:37.52
6
SCHMID Philipp
45.78
52.09
1:37.87
7
KRYZL Krystof
46.44
51.61
1:38.05
7
KONO Kyosuke
46.32
51.73
1:38.05
9
JASICZEK Michal
46.35
51.72
1:38.07
10
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
45.90
52.24
1:38.14
11
NOVIKOV Vladislav
45.77
52.43
1:38.20
12
KIM Hyeon-Tae
46.57
52.57
1:39.14
13
MIYAMOTO Shinya
46.91
52.37
1:39.28
14
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
47.47
52.16
1:39.63
15
PYASIK Evgenij
47.35
52.36
1:39.71
16
SHIMIZU Dai
46.82
53.31
1:40.13
17
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
46.90
53.40
1:40.30
18
ALEKHIN Nikita
47.29
53.13
1:40.42
19
RIABITCA Konstantin
47.51
53.78
1:41.29
20
PARK Je-Yun
48.05
53.37
1:41.42
21
BAUMANN Clemens
48.02
53.56
1:41.58
22
DRUGOV Yuriy
48.21
53.38
1:41.59
23
ULYANOV Dmitrij
48.97
54.90
1:43.87
24
BARBIN Stanislav
48.80
56.07
1:44.87
25
PAK Artem
49.08
56.07
1:45.15
26
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
50.00
55.75
1:45.75
27
VOROBEV Denis
50.08
56.32
1:46.40
28
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
50.51
56.04
1:46.55
29
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
50.18
57.01
1:47.19
30
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
51.06
56.83
1:47.89
31
SHESTAKOV Kirill
51.93
56.36
1:48.29
32
DZHIOEV Kirill
52.05
57.99
1:50.04
33
OSIPOV Vladislav
53.47
56.62
1:50.09
34
GALUZIN Roman
51.58
58.54
1:50.12
35
BILMAK Georgii
54.89
1:00.26
1:55.15


SAZONOV Ivan
-
-
DSQ2


VORONOV Aleksandr
-
-
DSQ2


PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
-
-
DSQ2


USHAKOV Andrey
-
-
DSQ2


NANI Roberto
-
-
DSQ2


BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DSQ2


HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNS2


PYSHKIN Dmitrii
-
-
DNS1


ALEKHIN Alexander
-
-
DNS1


VALYNKIN Mikhail
-
-
DNS1


BUSTA Julian
-
-
DNS1


STUKOV Maksim
-
-
DNS1


SHEVCHUK Dmitrii
-
-
DNF2


SHCHEKOTOV Danil
-
-
DNF2


NOVIKOV Ivan
-
-
DNF2


BELOV Dmitry
-
-
DNF2


ZHUDIN Oleg
-
-
DNF2


ISAEV Nikita
-
-
DNF2


OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
-
-
DNF2


MULLER Marek
-
-
DNF2


CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
-
-
DNF2


STRAKA Jan
-
-
DNF2


MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF2


MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF2


ZHILIN Alexey
-
-
DNF2


EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF2


KYUNG Sung-Hyun
-
-
DNF2


MESHKOVSKII Stepan
-
-
DNF1


BURMISTROV Evgeny
-
-
DNF1


MAKAROV Denis
-
-
DNF1


MAKAROV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1


GUSEV Grigoriy
-
-
DNF1


KOLTSOV Vasiliy
-
-
DNF1


ANISIMKOV Leonid
-
-
DNF1


ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
-
-
DNF1


KABLUKOV Konstantin
-
-
DNF1


MAYOROV Alexey
-
-
DNF1


TARASOV Dmitriy
-
-
DNF1


SAZONOV Egor
-
-
DNF1


KRUK Anton
-
-
DNF1


DANILCHENKO Artem
-
-
DNF1


KASHINTCEV Artem
-
-
DNF1


SIMONOV Daniil
-
-
DNF1


KHAVRONOV Mikhail
-
-
DNF1


SHERBAKOV Mikhail
-
-
DNF1


LIM Son Te
-
-
DNF1


LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
-
-
DNF1


LUPAREV Daniil
-
-
DNF1


KAZAKOV Kirill
-
-
DNF1


TRYASOV Leonid
-
-
DNF1


MASLENNIKOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1


SVITKOV Gennadiy
-
-
DNF1


GURYANOV Nikita
-
-
DNF1


SHIRSHKOV Egor
-
-
DNF1


MOSESOV Gleb
-
-
DNF1


KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1


KONKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF1


YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1


RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1


OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF1


TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1


MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1


SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1


SHIN Masanori
-
-
DNF1


JUNG Dong-Hyun
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 08:31
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Women's Slalom (11/11)
Final Results

HASEGAWA Emi
1:39.1651.73+47.43

ALOPINA Ksenia
1:39.5851.27+48.31

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:39.7251.34+48.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GUTIERREZ Mireia
51.75
48.09
1:39.84
5
CAPOVA Gabriela
51.91
48.24
1:40.15
6
KANG Young-Seo
52.85
48.87
1:41.72
7
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
52.43
49.31
1:41.74
8
PLESHKOVA Iulija
53.07
48.80
1:41.87
8
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
52.76
49.11
1:41.87
10
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
52.88
49.00
1:41.88
11
ANDO Asa
52.47
49.63
1:42.10
12
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
53.31
49.01
1:42.32
13
VOROZHEIKO Galina
53.80
49.13
1:42.93
14
ISHIKAWA Haruna
53.45
49.49
1:42.94
15
TOMII Yukina
54.22
49.75
1:43.97
16
HASUMI Konatsu
53.62
50.41
1:44.03
17
KROKHINA Sofia
54.33
50.87
1:45.20
18
YURIKOVA Elena
55.15
50.17
1:45.32
19
MATVEEVA Sofia
54.41
50.96
1:45.37
20
SHERINA Natalia
55.04
50.38
1:45.42
21
GOLENKOVA Valentina
54.46
51.00
1:45.46
22
TAMURA Minori
54.82
51.00
1:45.82
23
LOZHKINA Vera
56.04
51.51
1:47.55
24
POPOVA Ekaterina
56.54
51.10
1:47.64
25
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
55.56
52.34
1:47.90
26
KARACHUN Aleksandra
56.85
52.29
1:49.14
27
VERINA Sofia
58.52
53.03
1:51.55


NIKITINA Tatiana
-
-
DNS1


KOLOMOVA Darya
-
-
DNS1


POGREBITSKAYA Olga
-
-
DNS1


BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNS1


NAUMOVA Aleksandra
-
-
DNF2


FERK Marusa
-
-
DNF2


KIYOSAWA Emiko
-
-
DNF2


VOPSEVA Elizaveta
-
-
DNF1


KUZNETSOVA Polina
-
-
DNF1


ELESINA Elizaveta
-
-
DNF1


DELKHMAN Lidia
-
-
DNF1


VTYRINA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1


GORBENKO Anna
-
-
DNF1


FOKINA Milena
-
-
DNF1


AGAPOVA Valeriia
-
-
DNF1


MIKHAILOVA Mariia
-
-
DNF1


KOLTSOVA Olga
-
-
DNF1


STEPANETS Ekaterina
-
-
DNF1


SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana
-
-
DNF1


TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
-
-
DNF1


SHUBINA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1


PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
-
-
DNF1


MAEDA Chisaki
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 08:37
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 30 March 2017 - 31 March 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Super-G (3/4)
  • Men's Super-G (4/4)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (1/1)
  • Women's Super-G (3/4)
  • Women's Super-G (4/4)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/1)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, March 30th
09:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
09:00 Women's Super-G
09:40 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
09:40 Men's Super-G
12:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2
12:25 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2


Friday, March 31st
09:30 Women's Super-G
10:10 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 30-3-2017 08:11
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 30 March 2017 - 31 March 2017


Women's Super-G (3/4)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:18.80

ANDO Asa
1:21.75

ITO Kasumi
1:21.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WAKATSUKI Miyu
1:22.24
5
SHIMIZU Iori
1:22.37
6
HIROSE Nami
1:22.49
7
KANG Rine
1:22.63
8
KIRIKUBO Miori
1:22.93
9
TOMKINSON Lily
1:23.08
10
NONOYAMA Sae
1:23.69
11
MAEDA Chisaki
1:23.74
12
AZEGAMI Keina
1:24.09
13
MIMURO Ayaka
1:24.59
14
SEKI Hikari
1:24.61
15
KUMONO Wendy
1:25.19
16
MINAMI Fuyuka
1:25.26
17
MAEDA Marino
1:25.41
18
YAMAURA Miyu
1:25.81
19
ORIGUCHI Misa
1:26.25
20
NAMBA Toomi
1:26.26
21
ICHIKAWA Sarina
1:26.54
22
KATATA Shiori
1:28.25
23
KAMIMURA Sakura
1:29.04
24
DOI Momoka
1:29.07
25
MINAMISAWA Riko
1:31.29

 Author| Post time: 30-3-2017 08:26
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 30 March 2017 - 31 March 2017


Men's Super-G (3/4)
Final Results

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:17.32

KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1:17.42

SATO Kei
1:17.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHIN Masanori
1:17.84
5
SHIMIZU Dai
1:18.02
6
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:18.30
7
OHMURA Kazuya
1:18.33
8
SHIMIZU Kento
1:18.62
9
SAITO Kyota
1:18.66
10
KOJIMA Kanta
1:18.68
11
MITSUI Kyohei
1:18.73
12
MIKAMI Masato
1:18.76
13
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1:18.92
14
HUR Seung-Wook
1:19.02
15
KATO Yuu
1:19.16
15
ABE Hidetaka
1:19.16
17
HIRATA Daiki
1:19.39
17
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1:19.39
19
SHIMADA Kento
1:19.42
20
TANABE Koya
1:19.56
21
ITO Hodaka
1:19.58
22
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1:19.74
23
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1:19.79
24
HARADA Tatsuya
1:19.90
25
FURUNO Satoshi
1:19.92
26
UENO Kodai
1:20.03
27
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1:20.18
28
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:20.29
29
WASHIZAWA Ken
1:20.34
30
TAKAMURA Seiya
1:20.36
31
OINOSHO Kaito
1:20.39
32
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1:20.46
33
MISHIMA Taiga
1:20.53
34
KODAMA Yuya
1:20.57
35
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1:20.70
36
INOMATA Shun
1:20.72
37
SUZUKI Shutaro
1:20.76
37
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
1:20.76
39
OHATA Masahiro
1:20.83
40
YOKOKAWA Daigo
1:20.84
41
HASEGAWA Ryotaro
1:21.07
42
CHIKUNI Maito
1:21.11
43
DOBASHI Gimpei
1:21.14
44
NAKAJIMA Goru
1:21.15
45
UMEDA Akitake
1:21.20
46
YODA Haruchika
1:21.41
47
TSUGUI Yuya
1:21.59
48
KONO Shintaro
1:21.61
49
OTA Tatsuki
1:21.65
50
FUKATANI Mahiro
1:22.05
51
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1:22.08
52
SAKAMOTO Naotoshi
1:22.44
53
TSUCHIYA Genki
1:22.53
54
HOMMA Akira
1:22.71
55
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
1:22.79
56
ARAI Daichi
1:23.16
57
NARAHARA Ryo
1:23.34
58
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1:23.78
59
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1:23.79
60
TAKEMURA Masataka
1:23.81
61
SAITO Shoki
1:23.98
62
IDE Kosei
1:23.99
63
WADA Keiya
1:24.04
64
KAGEYU Shinnosuke
1:24.22
65
SHIMOIDE Akihiro
1:24.33
66
MORISHITA Kaito
1:24.62
67
AKEBONO Kosho
1:26.43
68
FUJIKI Yudai
1:27.11
69
IMAIZUMI Gota
1:28.28
70
DEWA Jin
1:29.42
TOMI Leo
DNF
FUKAZAWA Ryunosuke
DNF

 Author| Post time: 30-3-2017 08:37
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 30 March 2017 - 31 March 2017


Women's Alpine Combined (1/1)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
2:07.161:18.80+48.36

ANDO Asa
2:10.901:21.75+49.15

WAKATSUKI Miyu
2:11.921:22.24+49.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MAEDA Chisaki
1:23.74
48.52
2:12.26
5
NONOYAMA Sae
1:23.69
49.52
2:13.21
6
ITO Kasumi
1:21.83
51.94
2:13.77
7
KIRIKUBO Miori
1:22.93
51.03
2:13.96
8
KUMONO Wendy
1:25.19
49.90
2:15.09
9
MINAMI Fuyuka
1:25.26
50.37
2:15.63
10
AZEGAMI Keina
1:24.09
51.55
2:15.64
11
MAEDA Marino
1:25.41
50.25
2:15.66
12
SEKI Hikari
1:24.61
51.06
2:15.67
13
NAMBA Toomi
1:26.26
50.61
2:16.87
14
YAMAURA Miyu
1:25.81
52.78
2:18.59
15
MIMURO Ayaka
1:24.59
54.62
2:19.21
16
ICHIKAWA Sarina
1:26.54
53.94
2:20.48
17
ORIGUCHI Misa
1:26.25
54.48
2:20.73
18
DOI Momoka
1:29.07
51.94
2:21.01
19
SHIMIZU Iori
1:22.37
1:00.65
2:23.02
20
KATATA Shiori
1:28.25
55.30
2:23.55
21
KAMIMURA Sakura
1:29.04
59.50
2:28.54
22
MINAMISAWA Riko
1:31.29
1:03.72
2:35.01
KANG Rine
-
-
DNF2
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF2
HIROSE Nami
-
-
DNF2

 Author| Post time: 30-3-2017 08:58
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 30 March 2017 - 31 March 2017


Men's Alpine Combined (1/1)
Final Results

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
2:04.321:17.32+47.00

KOBAYASHI Ryuto
2:04.581:17.42+47.16

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
2:04.801:18.30+46.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SHIN Masanori
1:17.84
47.04
2:04.88
5
OHMURA Kazuya
1:18.33
46.99
2:05.32
6
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:20.29
45.70
2:05.99
7
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1:19.74
46.36
2:06.10
8
MITSUI Kyohei
1:18.73
47.56
2:06.29
9
SHIMIZU Dai
1:18.02
48.42
2:06.44
10
SAITO Kyota
1:18.66
47.80
2:06.46
11
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1:19.39
47.11
2:06.50
12
SHIMIZU Kento
1:18.62
47.91
2:06.53
13
KATO Yuu
1:19.16
47.62
2:06.78
14
SHIMADA Kento
1:19.42
47.53
2:06.95
15
FURUNO Satoshi
1:19.92
47.06
2:06.98
16
MIKAMI Masato
1:18.76
48.42
2:07.18
17
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1:20.18
47.07
2:07.25
18
HUR Seung-Wook
1:19.02
48.26
2:07.28
18
SATO Kei
1:17.80
49.48
2:07.28
20
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1:18.92
48.73
2:07.65
21
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1:19.79
47.89
2:07.68
22
UENO Kodai
1:20.03
48.29
2:08.32
23
TAKAMURA Seiya
1:20.36
48.09
2:08.45
24
ABE Hidetaka
1:19.16
49.47
2:08.63
25
CHIKUNI Maito
1:21.11
47.72
2:08.83
26
TANABE Koya
1:19.56
49.48
2:09.04
27
HIRATA Daiki
1:19.39
49.88
2:09.27
28
MISHIMA Taiga
1:20.53
49.02
2:09.55
29
KODAMA Yuya
1:20.57
49.36
2:09.93
30
INOMATA Shun
1:20.72
49.60
2:10.32
31
HASEGAWA Ryotaro
1:21.07
49.27
2:10.34
32
HARADA Tatsuya
1:19.90
51.04
2:10.94
33
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1:20.70
50.36
2:11.06
34
NAKAJIMA Goru
1:21.15
50.14
2:11.29
35
OHATA Masahiro
1:20.83
50.56
2:11.39
36
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
1:20.76
51.06
2:11.82
37
TSUGUI Yuya
1:21.59
50.61
2:12.20
38
YODA Haruchika
1:21.41
50.97
2:12.38
39
WASHIZAWA Ken
1:20.34
52.26
2:12.60
40
FUKATANI Mahiro
1:22.05
50.61
2:12.66
41
KONO Shintaro
1:21.61
51.10
2:12.71
42
SUZUKI Shutaro
1:20.76
52.28
2:13.04
43
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1:22.08
51.47
2:13.55
44
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1:23.78
50.04
2:13.82
45
HOMMA Akira
1:22.71
51.59
2:14.30
46
TSUCHIYA Genki
1:22.53
52.37
2:14.90
47
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1:20.46
55.52
2:15.98
48
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1:23.79
53.04
2:16.83
49
TAKEMURA Masataka
1:23.81
53.05
2:16.86
50
ARAI Daichi
1:23.16
55.30
2:18.46
51
OTA Tatsuki
1:21.65
1:09.27
2:30.92


DEWA Jin
-
-
DNQ2


MORISHITA Kaito
-
-
DNQ2


WADA Keiya
-
-
DNQ2


AKEBONO Kosho
-
-
DNQ2


FUJIKI Yudai
-
-
DNQ2


SHIMOIDE Akihiro
-
-
DNQ2


IMAIZUMI Gota
-
-
DNQ2


SAITO Shoki
-
-
DNQ2


KAGEYU Shinnosuke
-
-
DNQ2


IDE Kosei
-
-
DNQ2


YOKOKAWA Daigo
-
-
DNF2


OINOSHO Kaito
-
-
DNF2


ITO Hodaka
-
-
DNF2


TAWARAYAMA Tetta
-
-
DNF2


UMEDA Akitake
-
-
DNF2


SAKAMOTO Naotoshi
-
-
DNF2


NARAHARA Ryo
-
-
DNF2


DOBASHI Gimpei
-
-
DNF2


KOJIMA Kanta
-
-
DNF2


TOMI Leo
-
-
DNF1


FUKAZAWA Ryunosuke
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 31-3-2017 08:28
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 30 March 2017 - 31 March 2017


Women's Super-G (4/4)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:19.69

HIROSE Nami
1:21.31

KIRIKUBO Miori
1:21.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ITO Kasumi
1:22.09
5
WAKATSUKI Miyu
1:22.12
6
NONOYAMA Sae
1:22.32
7
MAEDA Chisaki
1:22.57
8
SHIMIZU Iori
1:22.84
9
AZEGAMI Keina
1:23.14
10
TOMKINSON Lily
1:23.36
11
SEKI Hikari
1:23.41
12
KANG Rine
1:23.92
13
MAEDA Marino
1:24.22
14
KUMONO Wendy
1:25.20
15
MIMURO Ayaka
1:25.54
16
ORIGUCHI Misa
1:25.85
17
MINAMI Fuyuka
1:26.12
18
ICHIKAWA Sarina
1:26.20
19
YAMAURA Miyu
1:26.28
20
NAMBA Toomi
1:26.66
21
DOI Momoka
1:27.47
22
KATATA Shiori
1:28.32
23
KAMIMURA Sakura
1:28.66
24
MINAMISAWA Riko
1:30.79

 Author| Post time: 31-3-2017 08:43
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 30 March 2017 - 31 March 2017


Men's Super-G (4/4)
Final Results

SHIMIZU Dai
1:16.51

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:16.62

MIKAMI Masato
1:16.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1:16.75
5
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:16.91
6
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1:17.50
7
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1:17.51
8
MITSUI Kyohei
1:17.71
9
KOJIMA Kanta
1:17.75
10
SATO Kei
1:18.16
11
SHIMIZU Kento
1:18.40
12
SHIN Masanori
1:18.44
13
KATO Yuu
1:18.63
14
HUR Seung-Wook
1:18.72
15
SAITO Kyota
1:18.79
16
CHIKUNI Maito
1:18.99
17
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1:19.28
18
FURUNO Satoshi
1:19.29
19
INOMATA Shun
1:19.47
20
ABE Hidetaka
1:19.49
21
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:19.57
22
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1:19.59
22
TANABE Koya
1:19.59
24
SHIMADA Kento
1:19.69
25
DOBASHI Gimpei
1:19.78
26
YODA Haruchika
1:19.87
27
UMEDA Akitake
1:19.93
28
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1:20.03
29
WASHIZAWA Ken
1:20.06
30
TAKAMURA Seiya
1:20.25
31
UENO Kodai
1:20.33
32
ITO Hodaka
1:20.41
33
KODAMA Yuya
1:20.43
34
HIRATA Daiki
1:20.50
35
OHATA Masahiro
1:20.81
36
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1:21.06
37
HARADA Tatsuya
1:21.25
38
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1:21.28
39
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
1:21.29
40
NARAHARA Ryo
1:21.38
41
HOMMA Akira
1:21.59
42
MISHIMA Taiga
1:21.94
43
SAKAMOTO Naotoshi
1:21.99
44
OINOSHO Kaito
1:22.07
45
SUZUKI Shutaro
1:22.18
46
IDE Kosei
1:22.39
47
TOMI Leo
1:22.43
48
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1:22.47
49
NAKAJIMA Goru
1:22.65
50
KONO Shintaro
1:22.73
51
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1:22.97
52
FUKATANI Mahiro
1:23.00
53
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
1:23.13
54
YOKOKAWA Daigo
1:23.39
55
OTA Tatsuki
1:23.46
56
TSUCHIYA Genki
1:23.58
57
TSUGUI Yuya
1:23.68
58
TAKEMURA Masataka
1:24.98
59
ARAI Daichi
1:25.07
60
SAITO Shoki
1:26.41
61
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1:26.60
62
WADA Keiya
1:26.95
63
AKEBONO Kosho
1:27.26
64
FUKAZAWA Ryunosuke
1:27.52
65
MORISHITA Kaito
1:27.75
66
KAGEYU Shinnosuke
1:28.59
67
IMAIZUMI Gota
1:30.03
68
FUJIKI Yudai
1:32.57
69
DEWA Jin
1:32.71
SHIMOIDE Akihiro
DNF
HASEGAWA Ryotaro
DNF
OHMURA Kazuya
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-2-2020 04:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list