|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 09:48
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Super-G (1/4)
  • Men's Super-G (2/4)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (7/8)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (8/8)
  • Men's Slalom (10/11)
  • Men's Slalom (11/11)
  • Women's Super-G (1/4)
  • Women's Super-G (2/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (7/8)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (8/8)
  • Women's Slalom (10/11)
  • Women's Slalom (11/11)


Official Schedule
Srednekolymsk Time (GMT +11)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, March 17th
10:15 Women's Super-G
10:45 Men's Super-G


Saturday, March 18th
09:45 Women's Super-G
10:15 Men's Super-G


Sunday, March 19th
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:35 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:20 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, March 20th
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:35 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:20 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, March 21st
08:45 Women's Slalom Run 1
09:20 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:10 Women's Slalom Run 2
12:50 Men's Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, March 22nd
08:45 Men's Slalom Run 1
09:45 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:55 Men's Slalom Run 2
12:35 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 17-3-2017 10:35
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Women's Super-G (1/4)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:04.15

FERK Marusa
1:04.43

PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:04.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUREEVA Vladislava
1:05.25
5
BEDAREVA Maria
1:06.15
6
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1:06.27
7
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:06.56
8
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:06.65
9
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:06.98
10
ANDO Asa
1:07.16
11
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1:07.34
12
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:07.41
13
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1:07.49
14
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1:07.52
15
YURIKOVA Elena
1:08.25
16
KOLOMOVA Darya
1:08.29
17
FOKINA Milena
1:08.43
18
SHERINA Natalia
1:09.07
19
KROKHINA Sofia
1:09.15
20
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
1:09.18
21
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:09.20
22
KOLTSOVA Olga
1:09.42
23
NIKITINA Tatiana
1:09.63
24
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
1:09.85
25
DELKHMAN Lidia
1:09.92
26
STEPANETS Ekaterina
1:10.23
27
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
1:10.33
28
GORBENKO Anna
1:10.93
29
KARACHUN Aleksandra
1:11.13
30
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1:11.32
31
VERINA Sofia
1:11.38
32
AGAPOVA Valeriia
1:11.49
33
VTYRINA Anastasia
1:12.68

KRYUKOVA Kristina
DNS

SHUBINA Anastasia
DNS

VOROZHEIKO Galina
DNS

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
DNF

PERFILOVA Ekaterina
DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2017 10:36
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Men's Super-G (1/4)
Final Results

TONETTI Riccardo
1:01.18

KRYZL Krystof
1:01.84

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:02.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HADALIN Stefan
1:02.07
5
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:02.09
6
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:02.13
7
ZHILIN Alexey
1:02.32
8
SVENSK Mikael
1:02.33
9
ALEKHIN Alexander
1:02.45
10
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1:02.51
11
EFIMOV Simon
1:02.62
12
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1:02.81
13
LISITSA Evgeniy
1:02.84
14
MEINERS Maarten
1:02.85
15
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:02.86
16
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1:03.09
16
MAURBERGER Simon
1:03.09
18
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1:03.12
19
KONKOV Aleksey
1:03.17
20
DRUGOV Yuriy
1:03.58
21
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:03.59
22
SCHMID Alexander
1:03.62
23
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:03.65
24
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:03.71
25
PYASIK Evgenij
1:03.72
26
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:03.76
27
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1:03.92
28
BOISOV Alexandr
1:03.98
29
BUSTA Julian
1:04.12
30
RIABITCA Konstantin
1:04.13
31
NANI Roberto
1:04.14
31
PIIRAINEN Joona
1:04.14
33
STRAKA Jan
1:04.20
34
STUKOV Maksim
1:04.24
35
USHAKOV Andrey
1:04.39
36
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:04.42
37
MOSESOV Gleb
1:04.58
38
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1:04.72
39
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:05.08
40
VORONOV Aleksandr
1:05.18
41
KAZAKOV Kirill
1:05.38
42
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:05.39
43
TARASOV Dmitriy
1:05.42
44
BELOV Dmitry
1:05.45
45
SHIMIZU Dai
1:05.56
46
BALLERIN Andrea
1:05.65
47
GALUZIN Roman
1:05.67
48
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1:05.68
49
MITSUI Kyohei
1:05.69
50
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1:05.78
51
KIM Dong-Woo
1:05.81
52
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1:05.92
53
SAZONOV Egor
1:06.00
54
PAK Artem
1:06.05
55
NOVIKOV Ivan
1:06.06
55
OSIPOV Vladislav
1:06.06
57
JO Kwang-Ho
1:06.07
58
BARBIN Stanislav
1:06.10
59
LUPAREV Daniil
1:06.17
60
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1:06.19
61
SALA Tommaso
1:06.28
61
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:06.28
63
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1:06.41
64
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1:06.44
65
TRYASOV Leonid
1:06.47
66
KASHINTCEV Artem
1:06.49
67
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1:06.56
68
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1:06.86
68
VOROBEV Denis
1:06.86
70
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1:06.96
71
GUSEV Grigoriy
1:07.05
72
DANILCHENKO Artem
1:07.09
73
GURYANOV Nikita
1:07.11
74
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1:07.23
75
MULLER Marek
1:07.29
76
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
1:07.30
77
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1:07.33
78
ISAEV Nikita
1:07.37
79
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1:07.38
80
LIM Son Te
1:07.57
81
BURMISTROV Evgeny
1:07.78
82
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1:07.84
83
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1:07.88
84
ZHUDIN Oleg
1:07.91
85
MAKAROV Denis
1:08.19
86
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1:08.66
87
SHEVCHUK Dmitrii
1:08.67
88
DZHIOEV Kirill
1:08.76
89
BILMAK Georgii
1:09.27
90
SAZONOV Ivan
1:09.83
91
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1:11.07
92
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1:11.23
93
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
1:11.98


MAYTAKOV Sergei
DSQ


TREMMEL Anton
DNS


SHESTAKOV Kirill
DNF


SHIN Masanori
DNF


PYSHKIN Dmitrii
DNF


SIMONOV Daniil
DNF


MAYOROV Alexey
DNF


SIMONOV Maksim
DNF


KRUK Anton
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2017 10:15
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Women's Super-G (2/4)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:08.31

BEDAREVA Maria
1:08.50

PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:08.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERK Marusa
1:08.81
5
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:08.83
6
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:09.20
7
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:09.40
8
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1:09.75
9
ANDO Asa
1:10.02
10
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1:10.05
11
KOLOMOVA Darya
1:10.12
12
YURIKOVA Elena
1:10.21
13
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:10.31
14
SHERINA Natalia
1:10.34
15
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:10.48
16
STEPANETS Ekaterina
1:10.49
17
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1:10.53
18
PERFILOVA Ekaterina
1:10.90
19
KROKHINA Sofia
1:11.11
20
FOKINA Milena
1:11.35
21
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:11.50
22
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
1:11.85
23
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
1:11.90
24
KARACHUN Aleksandra
1:12.19
25
KOLTSOVA Olga
1:12.65
26
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
1:12.92
27
VOROZHEIKO Galina
1:13.74
28
GORBENKO Anna
1:13.82
28
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1:13.82
30
VERINA Sofia
1:14.76
31
VTYRINA Anastasia
1:14.78


KRYUKOVA Kristina
DNS


NIKITINA Tatiana
DNF


DELKHMAN Lidia
DNF


TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
DNF


BUREEVA Vladislava
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2017 10:36
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Men's Super-G (2/4)
Final Results

HADALIN Stefan
1:05.07

KRYZL Krystof
1:05.13

TONETTI Riccardo
1:05.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:05.48
5
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:05.79
6
EFIMOV Simon
1:05.86
7
SVENSK Mikael
1:05.90
8
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:05.97
9
MAURBERGER Simon
1:06.11
10
MEINERS Maarten
1:06.14
11
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:06.15
12
NANI Roberto
1:06.30
13
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1:06.42
14
LISITSA Evgeniy
1:06.44
15
PYASIK Evgenij
1:06.51
16
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1:06.61
17
KONKOV Aleksey
1:06.69
18
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1:06.74
19
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:06.75
20
SCHMID Alexander
1:06.85
20
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1:06.85
22
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1:06.86
23
ZHILIN Alexey
1:06.94
24
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:06.95
25
STUKOV Maksim
1:07.00
26
ALEKHIN Alexander
1:07.13
26
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:07.13
28
USHAKOV Andrey
1:07.14
29
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:07.20
30
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:07.29
31
BALLERIN Andrea
1:07.30
32
DRUGOV Yuriy
1:07.32
33
BUSTA Julian
1:07.49
34
SHIMIZU Dai
1:07.58
35
PIIRAINEN Joona
1:07.63
36
SIMONOV Daniil
1:07.73
37
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:07.93
37
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1:07.93
37
LUPAREV Daniil
1:07.93
40
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1:07.99
41
STRAKA Jan
1:08.01
42
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1:08.06
43
SALA Tommaso
1:08.10
44
VORONOV Aleksandr
1:08.13
45
BOISOV Alexandr
1:08.22
46
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1:08.26
47
TRYASOV Leonid
1:08.29
47
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1:08.29
49
RIABITCA Konstantin
1:08.33
50
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1:08.42
51
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1:08.45
52
MITSUI Kyohei
1:08.50
53
PAK Artem
1:08.57
54
TARASOV Dmitriy
1:08.59
55
GURYANOV Nikita
1:08.61
56
JO Kwang-ho
1:08.63
57
KIM Seul-kyung
1:08.64
58
KIM Dong-woo
1:08.74
59
GALUZIN Roman
1:08.83
60
OSIPOV Vladislav
1:08.86
61
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1:08.95
62
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:09.08
63
NOVIKOV Ivan
1:09.17
64
SAZONOV Egor
1:09.21
64
KAZAKOV Kirill
1:09.21
66
BURMISTROV Evgeny
1:09.25
67
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1:09.53
68
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1:09.59
69
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1:09.60
70
MAYOROV Alexey
1:09.67
71
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
1:09.68
72
BARBIN Stanislav
1:09.69
73
GUSEV Grigoriy
1:09.77
74
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1:09.82
75
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1:09.85
76
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1:09.86
77
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1:09.91
78
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1:09.92
79
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
1:10.12
80
LIM Son Te
1:10.60
81
KASHINTCEV Artem
1:10.70
82
SHEVCHUK Dmitrii
1:10.78
83
ISAEV Nikita
1:10.89
84
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1:10.90
85
MULLER Marek
1:11.02
86
BILMAK Georgii
1:11.19
87
SAZONOV Ivan
1:11.43
88
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1:12.80
89
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1:13.23
90
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
1:14.94


SIMONOV Maksim
DNS


SHIN Masanori
DNS


ZHUDIN Oleg
DNF


MAKAROV Denis
DNF


DZHIOEV Kirill
DNF


DANILCHENKO Artem
DNF


MOSESOV Gleb
DNF


BELOV Dmitry
DNF


VOROBEV Denis
DNF


KRUK Anton
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-3-2017 10:21
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (7/8)
Final Results

HASEGAWA Emi
2:21.551:10.52+1:11.03

FERK Marusa
2:22.871:12.57+1:10.30

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
2:22.921:12.65+1:10.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1:11.66
1:11.56
2:23.22
5
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:11.19
1:12.12
2:23.31
6
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:12.61
1:11.09
2:23.70
7
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:12.00
1:11.71
2:23.71
8
ANDO Asa
1:12.12
1:11.85
2:23.97
9
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:13.27
1:12.23
2:25.50
10
KANG Young-Seo
1:13.48
1:13.26
2:26.74
11
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:13.47
1:13.54
2:27.01
12
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:13.87
1:13.44
2:27.31
13
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1:14.25
1:13.27
2:27.52
14
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1:15.13
1:12.53
2:27.66
15
HASUMI Konatsu
1:14.59
1:13.23
2:27.82
16
CAPOVA Gabriela
1:14.40
1:13.78
2:28.18
17
KOLOMOVA Darya
1:15.69
1:13.23
2:28.92
18
ALOPINA Ksenia
1:15.57
1:13.51
2:29.08
19
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:15.22
1:13.96
2:29.18
20
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:14.80
1:14.80
2:29.60
21
FOKINA Milena
1:15.50
1:14.89
2:30.39
22
KARACHUN Aleksandra
1:15.96
1:14.80
2:30.76
23
VOROZHEIKO Galina
1:16.56
1:15.62
2:32.18
24
VERINA Sofia
1:16.63
1:15.95
2:32.58
25
AGAPOVA Valeriia
1:18.23
1:16.40
2:34.63
26
SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana
1:18.25
1:16.46
2:34.71
27
STEPANETS Ekaterina
1:18.90
1:15.87
2:34.77
28
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
1:18.89
1:17.01
2:35.90
29
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
1:18.97
1:17.67
2:36.64
30
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1:19.57
1:17.55
2:37.12
31
DELKHMAN Lidia
1:19.13
1:18.40
2:37.53
32
VTYRINA Anastasia
1:20.23
1:18.77
2:39.00
33
NIKITINA Tatiana
1:21.25
1:18.11
2:39.36
34
ELESINA Elizaveta
1:21.11
1:19.01
2:40.12

KROKHINA Sofia
-
-
DSQ2

TOMII Yukina
-
-
DSQ1

KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNS1

BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNS1

VOPSEVA Elizaveta
-
-
DNF2

YURIKOVA Elena
-
-
DNF2

GORBENKO Anna
-
-
DNF1

KOLTSOVA Olga
-
-
DNF1

KHARTCYZOVA Alena
-
-
DNF1

PERFILOVA Ekaterina
-
-
DNF1

SHUBINA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1

LOZHKINA Vera
-
-
DNF1

GUTIERREZ Mireia
-
-
DNF1

POGREBITSKAYA Olga
-
-
DNF1

BEDAREVA Maria
-
-
DNF1

SHERINA Natalia
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 19-3-2017 10:53
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (7/8)
Final Results

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
2:18.271:08.89+1:09.38

NANI Roberto
2:19.241:09.89+1:09.35

TONETTI Riccardo
2:19.311:09.60+1:09.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BALLERIN Andrea
1:09.96
1:09.57
2:19.53
4
MAURBERGER Simon
1:10.35
1:09.18
2:19.53
6
KRYZL Krystof
1:10.64
1:09.07
2:19.71
7
SALA Tommaso
1:10.81
1:09.16
2:19.97
8
PYASIK Evgenij
1:09.97
1:10.19
2:20.16
9
MEINERS Maarten
1:10.78
1:09.43
2:20.21
10
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1:09.74
1:10.50
2:20.24
11
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1:10.80
1:09.92
2:20.72
12
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:10.82
1:10.27
2:21.09
13
EFIMOV Simon
1:10.26
1:10.97
2:21.23
14
SAUTER Paul
1:10.54
1:10.70
2:21.24
15
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:10.71
1:10.60
2:21.31
16
HADALIN Stefan
1:11.65
1:09.67
2:21.32
17
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:11.67
1:10.21
2:21.88
18
BUSTA Julian
1:11.94
1:09.96
2:21.90
19
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:11.04
1:11.06
2:22.10
20
WASMEIER Lukas
1:11.38
1:10.83
2:22.21
21
SHIMIZU Dai
1:11.78
1:10.75
2:22.53
22
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:11.15
1:11.44
2:22.59
23
SHIN Masanori
1:12.13
1:10.53
2:22.66
24
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1:12.22
1:10.46
2:22.68
25
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1:11.52
1:11.24
2:22.76
26
STUKOV Maksim
1:11.88
1:10.91
2:22.79
27
VORONOV Aleksandr
1:12.08
1:10.81
2:22.89
28
BAUMANN Clemens
1:12.59
1:11.21
2:23.80
29
KONKOV Aleksey
1:12.48
1:12.13
2:24.61
30
MITSUI Kyohei
1:12.57
1:12.08
2:24.65
31
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:12.98
1:11.79
2:24.77
32
RIABITCA Konstantin
1:12.62
1:12.19
2:24.81
33
KONO Kyosuke
1:12.62
1:12.31
2:24.93
34
USHAKOV Andrey
1:13.02
1:12.22
2:25.24
35
PARK Je-Yun
1:12.71
1:12.89
2:25.60
36
ZHILIN Alexey
1:13.97
1:12.40
2:26.37
37
MOSESOV Gleb
1:13.00
1:13.62
2:26.62
38
PAK Artem
1:13.60
1:14.01
2:27.61
39
KAZAKOV Kirill
1:14.23
1:13.82
2:28.05
40
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1:14.57
1:14.21
2:28.78
41
GUSEV Grigoriy
1:14.48
1:14.55
2:29.03
42
LUPAREV Daniil
1:15.06
1:14.12
2:29.18
43
TRYASOV Leonid
1:15.28
1:14.41
2:29.69
44
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1:15.64
1:14.08
2:29.72
45
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1:15.58
1:14.51
2:30.09
46
SIMONOV Daniil
1:15.34
1:15.10
2:30.44
47
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1:15.04
1:15.71
2:30.75
48
LIM Son Te
1:15.71
1:15.44
2:31.15
49
NOVIKOV Ivan
1:15.92
1:15.28
2:31.20
50
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1:16.14
1:15.30
2:31.44
51
TARASOV Dmitriy
1:16.42
1:15.66
2:32.08
52
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1:16.66
1:16.34
2:33.00
53
DZHIOEV Kirill
1:16.88
1:17.66
2:34.54

STRAKA Jan
-
-
DSQ1

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNS2

ALEKHIN Alexander
-
-
DNS1

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNS1

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNS1

MESHKOVSKII Stepan
-
-
DNQ2

BURMISTROV Evgeny
-
-
DNQ2

SAZONOV Ivan
-
-
DNQ2

SHCHEKOTOV Danil
-
-
DNQ2

BILMAK Georgii
-
-
DNQ2

BELOV Dmitry
-
-
DNQ2

LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
-
-
DNF2

ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
-
-
DNF2

MULLER Marek
-
-
DNF2

GURYANOV Nikita
-
-
DNF2

MAYOROV Alexey
-
-
DNF2

SVITKOV Gennadiy
-
-
DNF2

SHEVCHUK Dmitrii
-
-
DNF1

SAZONOV Egor
-
-
DNF1

MAKAROV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1

KOLTSOV Vasiliy
-
-
DNF1

TERENTYEV Dmitrii
-
-
DNF1

SHESTAKOV Kirill
-
-
DNF1

SLEPOKUROV Oleg
-
-
DNF1

MAKAROV Denis
-
-
DNF1

DANILCHENKO Artem
-
-
DNF1

ISAEV Nikita
-
-
DNF1

PYSHKIN Dmitrii
-
-
DNF1

ANISIMKOV Leonid
-
-
DNF1

VOROBEV Denis
-
-
DNF1

ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
-
-
DNF1

SHIRSHKOV Egor
-
-
DNF1

ZHUDIN Oleg
-
-
DNF1

MASLENNIKOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

GALUZIN Roman
-
-
DNF1

LISITSA Evgeniy
-
-
DNF1

KASHINTCEV Artem
-
-
DNF1

BARBIN Stanislav
-
-
DNF1

KRUK Anton
-
-
DNF1

CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
-
-
DNF1

PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
-
-
DNF1

OSIPOV Vladislav
-
-
DNF1

BOISOV Alexandr
-
-
DNF1

VALYNKIN Mikhail
-
-
DNF1

OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF1

KANKKUNEN Sampo
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1

PIIRAINEN Joona
-
-
DNF1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

SVENSK Mikael
-
-
DNF1

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1

DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 20-3-2017 09:28
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (8/8)
Final Results

HASEGAWA Emi
2:18.811:09.43+1:09.38

FERK Marusa
2:19.501:10.01+1:09.49

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
2:19.731:09.97+1:09.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:10.04
1:11.32
2:21.36
5
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:10.60
1:10.77
2:21.37
6
ANDO Asa
1:11.38
1:10.62
2:22.00
7
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:10.85
1:11.43
2:22.28
8
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1:11.91
1:11.15
2:23.06
9
CAPOVA Gabriela
1:12.01
1:11.13
2:23.14
10
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:11.77
1:11.42
2:23.19
11
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:11.94
1:11.54
2:23.48
12
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:12.57
1:11.48
2:24.05
13
KANG Young-Seo
1:12.59
1:11.62
2:24.21
14
SHERINA Natalia
1:12.25
1:12.16
2:24.41
15
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1:13.41
1:11.62
2:25.03
16
ALOPINA Ksenia
1:13.32
1:12.12
2:25.44
17
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1:13.60
1:12.15
2:25.75
18
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1:12.83
1:12.94
2:25.77
19
KOLOMOVA Darya
1:13.92
1:11.93
2:25.85
20
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:13.62
1:12.26
2:25.88
21
KROKHINA Sofia
1:13.57
1:12.68
2:26.25
22
BUREEVA Vladislava
1:14.60
1:11.78
2:26.38
23
YURIKOVA Elena
1:13.99
1:12.59
2:26.58
24
STEPANETS Ekaterina
1:14.33
1:13.19
2:27.52
25
KARACHUN Aleksandra
1:14.58
1:13.42
2:28.00
26
VOROZHEIKO Galina
1:15.49
1:14.03
2:29.52
27
PERFILOVA Ekaterina
1:15.14
1:14.56
2:29.70
28
VERINA Sofia
1:15.03
1:14.83
2:29.86
29
SHUBINA Anastasia
1:16.44
1:15.15
2:31.59
30
SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana
1:16.24
1:15.68
2:31.92
31
GORBENKO Anna
1:16.28
1:16.32
2:32.60
32
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
1:17.07
1:15.56
2:32.63
33
LOZHKINA Vera
1:17.88
1:14.86
2:32.74
34
AGAPOVA Valeriia
1:17.01
1:15.82
2:32.83
35
TOMII Yukina
1:17.70
1:15.19
2:32.89
36
TAMURA Minori
1:19.13
1:17.45
2:36.58

NIKITINA Tatiana
-
-
DNS1

BEDAREVA Maria
-
-
DNS1

MAEDA Chisaki
-
-
DNS1

KHARTCYZOVA Alena
-
-
DNF2

ELESINA Elizaveta
-
-
DNF2

NAUMOVA Aleksandra
-
-
DNF2

KOLTSOVA Olga
-
-
DNF1

KUZNETSOVA Polina
-
-
DNF1

VOPSEVA Elizaveta
-
-
DNF1

VTYRINA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1

DELKHMAN Lidia
-
-
DNF1

FOKINA Milena
-
-
DNF1

ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
-
-
DNF1

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNF1

HASUMI Konatsu
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 20-3-2017 09:57
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (8/8)
Final Results

NANI Roberto
2:15.411:07.41+1:08.00

TONETTI Riccardo
2:15.561:06.99+1:08.57

SCHMID Alexander
2:15.681:07.61+1:08.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:07.76
1:08.39
2:16.15
5
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:07.82
1:08.41
2:16.23
6
PYASIK Evgenij
1:07.49
1:08.94
2:16.43
7
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:08.08
1:08.45
2:16.53
8
KRYZL Krystof
1:08.38
1:08.19
2:16.57
9
SAUTER Paul
1:08.29
1:08.32
2:16.61
10
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1:08.11
1:08.56
2:16.67
11
BALLERIN Andrea
1:08.31
1:08.69
2:17.00
12
HADALIN Stefan
1:08.37
1:08.86
2:17.23
13
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:08.48
1:08.77
2:17.25
14
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1:09.18
1:08.34
2:17.52
15
EFIMOV Simon
1:08.25
1:09.54
2:17.79
16
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:09.22
1:08.89
2:18.11
17
BUSTA Julian
1:09.37
1:08.82
2:18.19
18
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1:09.11
1:09.10
2:18.21
19
PIIRAINEN Joona
1:09.20
1:09.12
2:18.32
20
ZHILIN Alexey
1:09.39
1:08.94
2:18.33
21
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:08.84
1:09.64
2:18.48
22
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1:08.96
1:09.56
2:18.52
23
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:09.14
1:09.53
2:18.67
24
MITSUI Kyohei
1:10.06
1:08.68
2:18.74
25
SHIMIZU Dai
1:09.17
1:09.71
2:18.88
26
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:09.22
1:09.95
2:19.17
27
SHIN Masanori
1:09.84
1:09.72
2:19.56
28
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1:09.84
1:09.77
2:19.61
29
DRUGOV Yuriy
1:10.04
1:09.61
2:19.65
30
VORONOV Aleksandr
1:10.19
1:10.48
2:20.67
31
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1:10.13
1:10.72
2:20.85
32
STRAKA Jan
1:10.49
1:10.70
2:21.19
33
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:10.39
1:10.87
2:21.26
34
MOSESOV Gleb
1:11.30
1:10.47
2:21.77
35
BOISOV Alexandr
1:11.22
1:11.39
2:22.61
36
PAK Artem
1:11.13
1:12.14
2:23.27
37
KAZAKOV Kirill
1:11.89
1:11.40
2:23.29
38
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1:11.99
1:11.80
2:23.79
39
OSIPOV Vladislav
1:11.97
1:12.41
2:24.38
40
GUSEV Grigoriy
1:12.10
1:13.08
2:25.18
41
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
1:12.23
1:13.33
2:25.56
42
NOVIKOV Ivan
1:12.55
1:13.05
2:25.60
43
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1:12.52
1:13.56
2:26.08
44
LISITSA Evgeniy
1:12.96
1:13.26
2:26.22
45
DZHIOEV Kirill
1:13.38
1:13.34
2:26.72
46
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1:13.43
1:13.47
2:26.90
47
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1:14.04
1:13.28
2:27.32
48
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1:13.65
1:13.90
2:27.55
49
GALUZIN Roman
1:14.06
1:13.58
2:27.64
50
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1:13.73
1:14.11
2:27.84
51
TRYASOV Leonid
1:13.98
1:13.98
2:27.96
52
BILMAK Georgii
1:14.07
1:14.13
2:28.20
53
MAKAROV Denis
1:14.53
1:14.06
2:28.59
54
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1:14.55
1:14.42
2:28.97
55
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1:14.73
1:14.91
2:29.64
56
SAZONOV Egor
1:14.79
1:16.64
2:31.43

SVENSK Mikael
-
-
DSQ1

LUPAREV Daniil
-
-
DNS2

SIMONOV Maksim
-
-
DNS1

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNS1

SHEVCHUK Dmitrii
-
-
DNQ2

SAZONOV Ivan
-
-
DNQ2

ISAEV Nikita
-
-
DNQ2

ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
-
-
DNQ2

SIMONOV Daniil
-
-
DNQ2

CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
-
-
DNQ2

GURYANOV Nikita
-
-
DNF2

KONKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF2

STUKOV Maksim
-
-
DNF2

MESHKOVSKII Stepan
-
-
DNF1

BURMISTROV Evgeny
-
-
DNF1

SHCHEKOTOV Danil
-
-
DNF1

MAKAROV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1

TARASOV Dmitriy
-
-
DNF1

SHESTAKOV Kirill
-
-
DNF1

LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
-
-
DNF1

DANILCHENKO Artem
-
-
DNF1

LIM Son Te
-
-
DNF1

ANISIMKOV Leonid
-
-
DNF1

VOROBEV Denis
-
-
DNF1

ZHUDIN Oleg
-
-
DNF1

BELOV Dmitry
-
-
DNF1

ALEKHIN Alexander
-
-
DNF1

OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
-
-
DNF1

KASHINTCEV Artem
-
-
DNF1

KABLUKOV Konstantin
-
-
DNF1

BARBIN Stanislav
-
-
DNF1

KRUK Anton
-
-
DNF1

MULLER Marek
-
-
DNF1

MAYOROV Alexey
-
-
DNF1

USHAKOV Andrey
-
-
DNF1

BAUMANN Clemens
-
-
DNF1

VALYNKIN Mikhail
-
-
DNF1

KANKKUNEN Sampo
-
-
DNF1

PARK Je-Yun
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNF1

RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF1

MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF1

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF1

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 21-3-2017 09:07
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Women's Slalom (10/11)
Final Results

FERK Marusa
1:42.5251.13+51.39

ALOPINA Ksenia
1:42.6651.43+51.23

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:42.9051.59+51.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GUTIERREZ Mireia
51.59
51.32
1:42.91
5
CAPOVA Gabriela
51.42
51.94
1:43.36
6
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
52.22
52.83
1:45.05
7
KANG Young-Seo
52.31
52.86
1:45.17
8
KIYOSAWA Emiko
52.92
52.84
1:45.76
9
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
53.10
53.01
1:46.11
10
ISHIKAWA Haruna
53.05
53.15
1:46.20
11
BUREEVA Vladislava
53.35
53.04
1:46.39
12
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
53.12
53.35
1:46.47
13
KROKHINA Sofia
52.92
53.89
1:46.81
14
SHERINA Natalia
53.50
53.75
1:47.25
15
VOROZHEIKO Galina
54.19
53.61
1:47.80
16
TOMII Yukina
54.25
53.60
1:47.85
17
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
55.51
52.90
1:48.41
18
MATVEEVA Sofia
54.45
54.04
1:48.49
19
HASUMI Konatsu
55.37
53.31
1:48.68
20
SHUBINA Anastasia
54.82
54.24
1:49.06
21
YURIKOVA Elena
55.27
54.65
1:49.92
22
TAMURA Minori
55.53
54.92
1:50.45
23
LOZHKINA Vera
56.65
55.10
1:51.75
24
KOLOMOVA Darya
57.04
55.77
1:52.81
25
AGAPOVA Valeriia
58.24
56.68
1:54.92
26
VTYRINA Anastasia
58.81
56.20
1:55.01
27
VERINA Sofia
58.53
56.70
1:55.23
28
ELESINA Elizaveta
1:00.70
59.03
1:59.73
29
GORBENKO Anna
1:01.66
59.70
2:01.36
30
VOPSEVA Elizaveta
1:02.41
1:01.76
2:04.17


NIKITINA Tatiana
-
-
DNS1


BEDAREVA Maria
-
-
DNS1


MIKHAILOVA Mariia
-
-
DNS1


KUZNETSOVA Polina
-
-
DNF2


NAUMOVA Aleksandra
-
-
DNF2


PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNF2


ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF2


DELKHMAN Lidia
-
-
DNF1


KARACHUN Aleksandra
-
-
DNF1


FOKINA Milena
-
-
DNF1


POPOVA Ekaterina
-
-
DNF1


KOLTSOVA Olga
-
-
DNF1


POGREBITSKAYA Olga
-
-
DNF1


KHARTCYZOVA Alena
-
-
DNF1


STEPANETS Ekaterina
-
-
DNF1


GOLENKOVA Valentina
-
-
DNF1


SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana
-
-
DNF1


TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
-
-
DNF1


MAEDA Chisaki
-
-
DNF1


HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNF1


MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-12-2019 01:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list