Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 8-3-2017 09:23
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Engaru (JPN) - 8 March 2017 - 10 March 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (6/8)
Final Results

SCHMID Alexander
1:39.3749.33+50.04

ROENNGREN Mattias
1:39.7149.98+49.73

NOGER Cedric
1:40.0049.73+50.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WASMEIER Lukas
49.48
50.81
1:40.29
5
TREMMEL Anton
49.64
50.70
1:40.34
6
REYMOND Marco
49.52
51.07
1:40.59
7
MEINERS Maarten
50.08
50.69
1:40.77
8
HOLZMANN Sebastian
49.83
51.32
1:41.15
9
NOVIKOV Vladislav
50.53
50.94
1:41.47
10
ULYANOV Dmitrij
50.52
51.06
1:41.58
11
ERLER Tobias
51.10
50.64
1:41.74
12
MIYAMOTO Shinya
50.51
51.29
1:41.80
13
BAUMANN Clemens
51.33
50.48
1:41.81
14
SHIN Masanori
50.55
51.56
1:42.11
15
BUSTA Julian
50.89
51.25
1:42.14
16
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
51.31
51.00
1:42.31
17
GUT Ian
50.42
51.96
1:42.38
18
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
51.28
51.11
1:42.39
19
KIM Hyeon-Tae
50.58
51.84
1:42.42
20
KONO Kyosuke
51.33
51.19
1:42.52
21
SHIMIZU Dai
50.87
51.66
1:42.53
22
PITTERLE Martin
51.19
51.35
1:42.54
23
DRUGOV Yuriy
51.30
51.38
1:42.68
24
PARK Je-Yun
51.19
51.56
1:42.75
25
NARITA Hideyuki
51.03
51.75
1:42.78
26
SAUTER Paul
51.11
51.72
1:42.83
27
SENDLHOFER Lukas
51.51
51.37
1:42.88
28
KUDO Yoshihiro
51.25
52.07
1:43.32
29
HONG Dong-Kwan
51.12
52.48
1:43.60
30
KUBOTA Taku
51.52
52.17
1:43.69
31
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
51.56
52.19
1:43.75
32
SHIOIRI Takashi
51.67
52.28
1:43.95
33
SHIMADA Kento
52.01
52.13
1:44.14
34
AIHARA Taro
52.15
52.27
1:44.42
35
SONOBE Ryuya
52.17
52.36
1:44.53
36
VORONOV Aleksandr
52.27
52.46
1:44.73
37
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
51.94
52.82
1:44.76
38
MIYAZAKI Madoka
52.18
52.63
1:44.81
39
SATO Shintaro
51.94
52.90
1:44.84
40
OHMURA Kazuya
52.03
53.01
1:45.04
41
YOKOYAMA Yujiro
52.49
52.63
1:45.12
42
TAKEDA Kazumasa
51.88
53.46
1:45.34
43
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
52.08
53.29
1:45.37
44
STRAKA Jan
52.25
53.14
1:45.39
45
NAKAGAWA Shin
52.12
53.37
1:45.49
46
SEINO Koyu
51.36
54.16
1:45.52
47
YAMADA Kyosuke
52.17
53.56
1:45.73
48
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
52.36
53.40
1:45.76
49
OKUMURA Shun
52.52
53.80
1:46.32
50
YAHATA Yuzuki
51.32
55.18
1:46.50
51
PAK Artem
52.43
54.42
1:46.85

TAKAHASHI Taisei
-
-
DNS1

KIRIKUBO Reo
-
-
DNQ2

HAMABE Hiromu
-
-
DNQ2

TAKADA Tomoya
-
-
DNQ2

SHIMADA Kebin
-
-
DNQ2

KOYAMA Kei
-
-
DNQ2

TERAI Chiaki
-
-
DNQ2

TAKAHASHI Seiji
-
-
DNQ2

TSUGUI Yuya
-
-
DNQ2

YOKOKAWA Satoru
-
-
DNQ2

HASEBE Hiroto
-
-
DNQ2

KITABAYASHI Riki
-
-
DNQ2

NAKAJIMA Yusuke
-
-
DNQ2

TSUTA Yuki
-
-
DNQ2

SATO Shu
-
-
DNQ2

TAKAHASHI Takuya
-
-
DNQ2

MIURA Asahi
-
-
DNQ2

CHIBA Naoya
-
-
DNQ2

SASAGAWA Shunya
-
-
DNQ2

KATO Yuu
-
-
DNQ2

TAKAHASHI Kentaro
-
-
DNQ2

NAKATAI Katsunori
-
-
DNQ2

YOSHIDA Shunta
-
-
DNQ2

TERASHIMA Eisuke
-
-
DNQ2

YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNQ2

TAKEUCHI Rion
-
-
DNQ2

OBARA Kenta
-
-
DNQ2

OMORI Mon
-
-
DNQ2

SAKURAI Takashi
-
-
DNQ2

SUGAWARA Yasutaka
-
-
DNQ2

GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNQ2

KOBAYASHI Ryuto
-
-
DNQ2

YOSHIDA Keita
-
-
DNF2

MIKAMI Masato
-
-
DNF2

SATO Ryuma
-
-
DNF2

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF2

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF2

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF2

MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF2

ZHILIN Alexey
-
-
DNF2

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNF2

NAKAI Yuto
-
-
DNF1

KONNO Chikara
-
-
DNF1

ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
-
-
DNF1

KAMEBUCHI Teppei
-
-
DNF1

YOSHIDA Kaimu
-
-
DNF1

KOBAYASHI Hiroto
-
-
DNF1

FUJIYOSHI Ren
-
-
DNF1

NAKAMATA Kazuki
-
-
DNF1

YUKI Tomohiro
-
-
DNF1

SEKIGUCHI Kai
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2017 09:39
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Engaru (JPN) - 8 March 2017 - 10 March 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (6/8)
Final Results

ANDO Asa
1:39.8251.01+48.81

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:40.2150.88+49.33

KAWAURA Asuka
1:40.4151.68+48.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
52.00
48.56
1:40.56
5
ISHIBASHI Miki
51.32
49.43
1:40.75
6
ISHIJIMA Yoko
52.27
49.32
1:41.59
7
OGAWA Sayaka
52.04
49.56
1:41.60
8
HAYASHI Ayuko
52.37
49.44
1:41.81
9
KAWABATA Kaede
52.53
49.41
1:41.94
10
KATAGIRI Asami
52.84
49.52
1:42.36
11
KANG Young-Seo
52.75
49.86
1:42.61
12
KATAGIRI Narumi
52.69
50.11
1:42.80
13
SHIMOMURA Mio
53.29
50.36
1:43.65
14
KOTSUGAI Seika
53.11
50.59
1:43.70
15
KOBA Misato
53.65
50.08
1:43.73
16
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
53.98
50.32
1:44.30
17
WAKATSUKI Arata
54.11
50.40
1:44.51
18
YOSHIDA Konomi
54.23
50.71
1:44.94
19
MINATOYA Yukina
54.28
50.71
1:44.99
20
TOMII Yukina
53.40
51.65
1:45.05
21
SATO Haruka
54.22
51.21
1:45.43
22
TSUJI Ayaka
54.65
51.11
1:45.76
23
NISHIMURA Sae
53.96
52.12
1:46.08
24
TAKADA Shiori
55.03
51.06
1:46.09
25
KOMINAMI Ryo
55.00
51.37
1:46.37
26
NARA Kirari
55.52
52.67
1:48.19
27
UZAWA Konatsu
55.64
52.85
1:48.49
28
MIYAZAKI Kanna
55.45
53.27
1:48.72
29
IMAMURA Yuki
55.54
53.31
1:48.85
30
SUGIYAMA Ayaka
55.73
53.28
1:49.01
31
SATO Marina
55.61
53.45
1:49.06
32
SUGANO Hiyori
56.13
53.24
1:49.37
33
HARAYAMA Sakura
57.28
53.68
1:50.96
34
MORITA Fukiko
54.72
56.33
1:51.05
35
KUROGI Rio
57.15
54.29
1:51.44
36
KITAJIMA Chion
58.74
54.55
1:53.29
37
MIWA Keiko
57.91
55.82
1:53.73
38
TOKITA Masumi
58.53
55.79
1:54.32

NONOYAMA Sae
-
-
DNF2

FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF2

OKAMOTO Noe
-
-
DNF2

BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNF2

NIIMURA Rion
-
-
DNF1

OHKOSHI Saya
-
-
DNF1

STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2017 10:11
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Engaru (JPN) - 8 March 2017 - 10 March 2017


Men's Slalom (8/11)
Final Results

HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:40.2748.70+51.57

JUNG Dong-Hyun
1:40.5648.87+51.69

ROENNGREN Mattias
1:40.8349.22+51.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TREMMEL Anton
50.07
50.98
1:41.05
5
SCHMID Philipp
50.51
50.76
1:41.27
6
SCHMID Alexander
49.85
51.59
1:41.44
7
JASICZEK Michal
50.00
51.72
1:41.72
8
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
49.40
52.58
1:41.98
9
NOVIKOV Vladislav
49.20
52.86
1:42.06
10
LUNDBAECK Gustav
51.04
51.08
1:42.12
11
WASMEIER Lukas
50.57
51.65
1:42.22
12
KONO Kyosuke
50.28
52.02
1:42.30
13
MIYAMOTO Shinya
50.05
52.47
1:42.52
14
GUT Ian
50.46
52.38
1:42.84
15
NARITA Hideyuki
50.26
52.60
1:42.86
16
MEINERS Maarten
51.38
51.57
1:42.95
17
KIM Hyeon-Tae
49.87
53.53
1:43.40
18
SHIMIZU Dai
50.47
52.94
1:43.41
19
PITTERLE Martin
51.35
52.11
1:43.46
20
RAUCHFUSS Julian
51.72
51.94
1:43.66
21
MIURA Asahi
51.17
52.73
1:43.90
22
HONG Dong-Kwan
50.60
53.44
1:44.04
23
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
51.81
52.59
1:44.40
24
OBARA Kenta
51.53
54.09
1:45.62
25
NAKAGAWA Shin
52.58
54.12
1:46.70
26
SEKIGUCHI Kai
52.62
54.51
1:47.13
27
SHIN Masanori
52.23
55.12
1:47.35
28
SHIMADA Kento
52.95
54.53
1:47.48
29
SATO Shintaro
52.72
55.01
1:47.73
30
SAUTER Paul
50.99
56.80
1:47.79
31
DRUGOV Yuriy
52.76
55.25
1:48.01
32
BUSTA Julian
52.88
55.27
1:48.15
33
ZHILIN Alexey
52.50
55.89
1:48.39
34
OKUMURA Shun
52.76
55.71
1:48.47
35
SASAGAWA Shunya
52.84
55.85
1:48.69
36
OMORI Mon
52.92
55.80
1:48.72
37
STRAKA Jan
53.05
55.89
1:48.94
38
MIKAMI Masato
53.35
55.72
1:49.07
39
HASEBE Hiroto
54.38
55.83
1:50.21
40
PARK Je-Yun
57.64
54.90
1:52.54
41
KIRIKUBO Reo
55.76
57.64
1:53.40
42
TAKAHASHI Takuya
55.64
57.93
1:53.57
43
KATO Yuu
57.00
57.12
1:54.12
44
TERAI Chiaki
56.73
59.13
1:55.86
45
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
52.16
1:05.51
1:57.67

FUJIYOSHI Ren
-
-
DNS1

SATO Shu
-
-
DNQ2

NAKAI Yuto
-
-
DNQ2

ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
-
-
DNQ2

TERASHIMA Eisuke
-
-
DNQ2

YOSHIDA Kaimu
-
-
DNQ2

KOYAMA Kei
-
-
DNF2

NAKAJIMA Yusuke
-
-
DNF2

KITABAYASHI Riki
-
-
DNF2

PAK Artem
-
-
DNF2

YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNF2

NAKAMATA Kazuki
-
-
DNF2

BAUMANN Clemens
-
-
DNF2

SATO Ryuma
-
-
DNF2

KAMEBUCHI Teppei
-
-
DNF2

SHIOIRI Takashi
-
-
DNF2

ERLER Tobias
-
-
DNF2

BINDERITSCH Bernhard
-
-
DNF2

TAKEUCHI Rion
-
-
DNF2

KUBOTA Taku
-
-
DNF2

KYUNG Sung-Hyun
-
-
DNF2

TAKADA Tomoya
-
-
DNF1

CHIBA Naoya
-
-
DNF1

TAKAHASHI Seiji
-
-
DNF1

HAMABE Hiromu
-
-
DNF1

TAKAHASHI Kentaro
-
-
DNF1

SAKURAI Takashi
-
-
DNF1

KOBAYASHI Hiroto
-
-
DNF1

YOKOKAWA Satoru
-
-
DNF1

VORONOV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1

HAYASHI Tatsuaki
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Yujiro
-
-
DNF1

YOSHIDA Shunta
-
-
DNF1

SONOBE Ryuya
-
-
DNF1

SHIMADA Kebin
-
-
DNF1

SUGAWARA Yasutaka
-
-
DNF1

KONNO Chikara
-
-
DNF1

YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
-
-
DNF1

ISHIDA Takayuki
-
-
DNF1

YOSHIDA Keita
-
-
DNF1

YAMADA Kyosuke
-
-
DNF1

AIHARA Taro
-
-
DNF1

YAHATA Yuzuki
-
-
DNF1

TSUTA Yuki
-
-
DNF1

SEINO Koyu
-
-
DNF1

KUDO Yoshihiro
-
-
DNF1

TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF1

SENDLHOFER Lukas
-
-
DNF1

NOGER Cedric
-
-
DNF1

REYMOND Marco
-
-
DNF1

GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF1

MIYAZAKI Madoka
-
-
DNF1

YUKI Tomohiro
-
-
DNF1

ULYANOV Dmitrij
-
-
DNF1

YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
-
-
DNF1

MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2017 10:27
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Engaru (JPN) - 8 March 2017 - 10 March 2017


Women's Slalom (8/11)
Final Results

STAALNACKE Ylva
1:47.4954.45+53.04

FORNI Josephine
1:49.0056.45+52.55

KIYOSAWA Emiko
1:49.7155.99+53.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
56.27
53.50
1:49.77
5
ANDO Asa
56.71
53.44
1:50.15
6
BUREEVA Vladislava
57.67
53.67
1:51.34
7
ISHIKAWA Haruna
57.18
54.35
1:51.53
8
TOMII Yukina
57.70
54.40
1:52.10
9
KAWABATA Kaede
58.31
54.31
1:52.62
10
OKAMOTO Noe
57.48
55.23
1:52.71
11
ISHIBASHI Miki
57.72
55.16
1:52.88
12
KANG Young-Seo
58.14
55.16
1:53.30
13
KATAGIRI Asami
59.40
54.70
1:54.10
14
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
59.10
55.25
1:54.35
15
KOBA Misato
59.69
55.90
1:55.59
16
KATAGIRI Narumi
58.65
56.98
1:55.63
17
MIYAZAKI Kanna
59.81
55.94
1:55.75
18
KOTSUGAI Seika
1:00.63
55.41
1:56.04
19
OHKOSHI Saya
1:00.59
55.62
1:56.21
20
YOSHIDA Konomi
1:02.35
56.11
1:58.46
21
UZAWA Konatsu
1:01.57
57.11
1:58.68
22
TAKADA Shiori
1:01.50
57.75
1:59.25
23
KOMINAMI Ryo
1:01.95
57.51
1:59.46
24
MAEDA Marino
1:01.87
58.40
2:00.27
25
TSUJI Ayaka
1:03.83
57.50
2:01.33
26
ABE Manami
1:01.22
1:01.06
2:02.28
27
MINATOYA Yukina
1:03.02
59.67
2:02.69
28
IMAMURA Yuki
1:03.56
1:00.51
2:04.07
29
NARA Kirari
1:03.75
1:00.37
2:04.12
30
SUGIYAMA Ayaka
1:04.58
1:10.00
2:14.58


SATO Marina
-
-
DNS2


KITAJIMA Chion
-
-
DNS1


KUROGI Rio
-
-
DNF2


SHIMOMURA Mio
-
-
DNF2


OGAWA Sayaka
-
-
DNF2


HAYASHI Ayuko
-
-
DNF2


MAEDA Chisaki
-
-
DNF2


TOKITA Masumi
-
-
DNF1


SUGANO Hiyori
-
-
DNF1


NIIMURA Rion
-
-
DNF1


HARAYAMA Sakura
-
-
DNF1


MORITA Fukiko
-
-
DNF1


TOMITA Yuki
-
-
DNF1


SATO Haruka
-
-
DNF1


NONOYAMA Sae
-
-
DNF1


WAKATSUKI Arata
-
-
DNF1


TAMURA Minori
-
-
DNF1


NISHIMURA Sae
-
-
DNF1


ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 09:21
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Engaru (JPN) - 8 March 2017 - 10 March 2017


Men's Slalom (9/11)
Final Results

HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:37.9947.80+50.19

ROENNGREN Mattias
1:38.5647.69+50.87

JUNG Dong-Hyun
1:38.8347.53+51.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHMID Alexander
48.37
50.81
1:39.18
5
SAUTER Paul
48.93
50.41
1:39.34
6
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
48.78
50.72
1:39.50
7
NOVIKOV Vladislav
48.70
51.12
1:39.82
8
WASMEIER Lukas
49.49
50.42
1:39.91
9
ERLER Tobias
48.92
51.06
1:39.98
10
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
48.35
51.76
1:40.11
11
KONO Kyosuke
48.23
52.09
1:40.32
12
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
49.43
51.01
1:40.44
13
SHIMIZU Dai
49.02
51.49
1:40.51
14
NARITA Hideyuki
49.05
51.70
1:40.75
15
MEINERS Maarten
49.54
51.29
1:40.83
16
RAUCHFUSS Julian
50.10
50.88
1:40.98
17
MIYAMOTO Shinya
50.12
51.11
1:41.23
18
NOGER Cedric
50.48
50.80
1:41.28
19
SHIN Masanori
49.46
51.85
1:41.31
20
HONG Dong-Kwan
50.60
50.90
1:41.50
21
SEINO Koyu
50.45
51.52
1:41.97
22
ULYANOV Dmitrij
50.21
52.02
1:42.23
23
SATO Shintaro
50.37
52.43
1:42.80
24
OBARA Kenta
50.08
52.81
1:42.89
25
TREMMEL Anton
48.96
54.44
1:43.40
26
PARK Je-Yun
50.93
52.87
1:43.80
27
TSUTA Yuki
51.17
52.76
1:43.93
28
YUKI Tomohiro
51.10
52.94
1:44.04
29
BAUMANN Clemens
52.02
52.71
1:44.73
30
BUSTA Julian
51.25
53.62
1:44.87
31
KUBOTA Taku
51.80
54.09
1:45.89
32
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
51.70
54.67
1:46.37
33
STRAKA Jan
52.46
54.02
1:46.48
34
MIYAZAKI Madoka
52.83
53.97
1:46.80
35
SHIMADA Kento
52.14
54.70
1:46.84
36
YOSHIDA Kaimu
52.90
54.65
1:47.55
37
KONNO Chikara
53.86
54.53
1:48.39
38
AIHARA Taro
52.58
56.00
1:48.58
39
HAMABE Hiromu
54.33
55.45
1:49.78
40
SONOBE Ryuya
54.94
55.56
1:50.50
41
HASEBE Hiroto
52.93
57.65
1:50.58
42
YOSHIDA Shunta
54.72
56.09
1:50.81
43
TERASHIMA Eisuke
53.83
57.25
1:51.08
44
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
54.80
56.38
1:51.18
45
KATO Yuu
54.37
1:02.80
1:57.17

YAMADA Kyosuke
-
-
DNS2

FUJIYOSHI Ren
-
-
DNS1

TAKADA Tomoya
-
-
DNQ2

CHIBA Naoya
-
-
DNQ2

TAKAHASHI Takuya
-
-
DNQ2

SHIMADA Kebin
-
-
DNQ2

YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
-
-
DNQ2

TAKAHASHI Seiji
-
-
DNF2

SUGAWARA Yasutaka
-
-
DNF2

KIRIKUBO Reo
-
-
DNF2

YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNF2

NAKAMATA Kazuki
-
-
DNF2

ISHIDA Takayuki
-
-
DNF2

OMORI Mon
-
-
DNF2

YAHATA Yuzuki
-
-
DNF2

OKUMURA Shun
-
-
DNF2

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF2

REYMOND Marco
-
-
DNF2

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF2

GUT Ian
-
-
DNF2

KIM Hyeon-Tae
-
-
DNF2

SATO Shu
-
-
DNF1

TERAI Chiaki
-
-
DNF1

NAKAI Yuto
-
-
DNF1

KOYAMA Kei
-
-
DNF1

TAKAHASHI Kentaro
-
-
DNF1

NAKAJIMA Yusuke
-
-
DNF1

SAKURAI Takashi
-
-
DNF1

KITABAYASHI Riki
-
-
DNF1

KOBAYASHI Hiroto
-
-
DNF1

YOKOKAWA Satoru
-
-
DNF1

VORONOV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1

HAYASHI Tatsuaki
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Yujiro
-
-
DNF1

MIKAMI Masato
-
-
DNF1

PAK Artem
-
-
DNF1

NAKAGAWA Shin
-
-
DNF1

SEKIGUCHI Kai
-
-
DNF1

YOSHIDA Keita
-
-
DNF1

SATO Ryuma
-
-
DNF1

TAKEUCHI Rion
-
-
DNF1

GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF1

DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF1

SASAGAWA Shunya
-
-
DNF1

SHIOIRI Takashi
-
-
DNF1

KUDO Yoshihiro
-
-
DNF1

PITTERLE Martin
-
-
DNF1

TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF1

SENDLHOFER Lukas
-
-
DNF1

BINDERITSCH Bernhard
-
-
DNF1

MIURA Asahi
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNF1

MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1

ZHILIN Alexey
-
-
DNF1

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF1

JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 09:36
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Engaru (JPN) - 8 March 2017 - 10 March 2017


Women's Slalom (9/11)
Final Results

STAALNACKE Ylva
1:42.3250.39+51.93

KIYOSAWA Emiko
1:43.1750.71+52.46

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:43.8650.58+53.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ANDO Asa
51.83
52.19
1:44.02
5
FORNI Josephine
52.27
52.17
1:44.44
6
BUREEVA Vladislava
52.57
54.19
1:46.76
7
OKAMOTO Noe
52.75
54.19
1:46.94
8
KANG Young-Seo
52.82
54.29
1:47.11
9
KOTSUGAI Seika
53.19
54.31
1:47.50
10
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
53.40
54.66
1:48.06
11
OHKOSHI Saya
54.17
54.22
1:48.39
12
KAWABATA Kaede
53.88
54.60
1:48.48
13
ISHIJIMA Yoko
54.06
54.44
1:48.50
14
ISHIBASHI Miki
53.76
54.89
1:48.65
15
TAMURA Minori
54.31
54.69
1:49.00
16
KATAGIRI Narumi
54.62
54.72
1:49.34
17
KOBA Misato
54.45
55.10
1:49.55
18
WAKATSUKI Arata
55.85
53.83
1:49.68
19
SATO Haruka
54.77
55.18
1:49.95
20
UZAWA Konatsu
55.15
54.93
1:50.08
21
NONOYAMA Sae
55.58
55.20
1:50.78
22
MIYAZAKI Kanna
55.61
55.37
1:50.98
23
ABE Manami
55.67
55.32
1:50.99
24
SHIMOMURA Mio
56.56
55.69
1:52.25
25
MORITA Fukiko
56.53
55.87
1:52.40
26
MAEDA Marino
57.04
55.47
1:52.51
27
YOSHIDA Konomi
56.10
56.54
1:52.64
28
TSUJI Ayaka
57.22
55.84
1:53.06
28
NISHIMURA Sae
55.59
57.47
1:53.06
30
MINATOYA Yukina
57.54
58.44
1:55.98
31
NIIMURA Rion
58.44
58.43
1:56.87
32
KUROGI Rio
58.09
1:00.04
1:58.13
33
TOKITA Masumi
1:02.87
1:04.82
2:07.69
34
SUGANO Hiyori
1:04.17
1:05.67
2:09.84


MAEDA Chisaki
-
-
DNF2


SUGIYAMA Ayaka
-
-
DNF1


HARAYAMA Sakura
-
-
DNF1


KOMINAMI Ryo
-
-
DNF1


TOMITA Yuki
-
-
DNF1


TAKADA Shiori
-
-
DNF1


KAWAURA Asuka
-
-
DNF1


OGAWA Sayaka
-
-
DNF1


HAYASHI Ayuko
-
-
DNF1


KATAGIRI Asami
-
-
DNF1


ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNF1


TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 09:48
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Super-G (1/4)
  • Men's Super-G (2/4)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (7/8)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (8/8)
  • Men's Slalom (10/11)
  • Men's Slalom (11/11)
  • Women's Super-G (1/4)
  • Women's Super-G (2/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (7/8)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (8/8)
  • Women's Slalom (10/11)
  • Women's Slalom (11/11)


Official Schedule
Srednekolymsk Time (GMT +11)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, March 17th
10:15 Women's Super-G
10:45 Men's Super-G


Saturday, March 18th
09:45 Women's Super-G
10:15 Men's Super-G


Sunday, March 19th
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:35 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:20 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, March 20th
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:35 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:20 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, March 21st
08:45 Women's Slalom Run 1
09:20 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:10 Women's Slalom Run 2
12:50 Men's Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, March 22nd
08:45 Men's Slalom Run 1
09:45 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:55 Men's Slalom Run 2
12:35 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 17-3-2017 10:35
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Women's Super-G (1/4)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:04.15

FERK Marusa
1:04.43

PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:04.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUREEVA Vladislava
1:05.25
5
BEDAREVA Maria
1:06.15
6
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1:06.27
7
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:06.56
8
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:06.65
9
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:06.98
10
ANDO Asa
1:07.16
11
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1:07.34
12
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:07.41
13
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1:07.49
14
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1:07.52
15
YURIKOVA Elena
1:08.25
16
KOLOMOVA Darya
1:08.29
17
FOKINA Milena
1:08.43
18
SHERINA Natalia
1:09.07
19
KROKHINA Sofia
1:09.15
20
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
1:09.18
21
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:09.20
22
KOLTSOVA Olga
1:09.42
23
NIKITINA Tatiana
1:09.63
24
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
1:09.85
25
DELKHMAN Lidia
1:09.92
26
STEPANETS Ekaterina
1:10.23
27
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
1:10.33
28
GORBENKO Anna
1:10.93
29
KARACHUN Aleksandra
1:11.13
30
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1:11.32
31
VERINA Sofia
1:11.38
32
AGAPOVA Valeriia
1:11.49
33
VTYRINA Anastasia
1:12.68

KRYUKOVA Kristina
DNS

SHUBINA Anastasia
DNS

VOROZHEIKO Galina
DNS

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
DNF

PERFILOVA Ekaterina
DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2017 10:36
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Men's Super-G (1/4)
Final Results

TONETTI Riccardo
1:01.18

KRYZL Krystof
1:01.84

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:02.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HADALIN Stefan
1:02.07
5
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:02.09
6
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:02.13
7
ZHILIN Alexey
1:02.32
8
SVENSK Mikael
1:02.33
9
ALEKHIN Alexander
1:02.45
10
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1:02.51
11
EFIMOV Simon
1:02.62
12
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1:02.81
13
LISITSA Evgeniy
1:02.84
14
MEINERS Maarten
1:02.85
15
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:02.86
16
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1:03.09
16
MAURBERGER Simon
1:03.09
18
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1:03.12
19
KONKOV Aleksey
1:03.17
20
DRUGOV Yuriy
1:03.58
21
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:03.59
22
SCHMID Alexander
1:03.62
23
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:03.65
24
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:03.71
25
PYASIK Evgenij
1:03.72
26
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:03.76
27
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1:03.92
28
BOISOV Alexandr
1:03.98
29
BUSTA Julian
1:04.12
30
RIABITCA Konstantin
1:04.13
31
NANI Roberto
1:04.14
31
PIIRAINEN Joona
1:04.14
33
STRAKA Jan
1:04.20
34
STUKOV Maksim
1:04.24
35
USHAKOV Andrey
1:04.39
36
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:04.42
37
MOSESOV Gleb
1:04.58
38
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1:04.72
39
KIM Seul-Kyung
1:05.08
40
VORONOV Aleksandr
1:05.18
41
KAZAKOV Kirill
1:05.38
42
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:05.39
43
TARASOV Dmitriy
1:05.42
44
BELOV Dmitry
1:05.45
45
SHIMIZU Dai
1:05.56
46
BALLERIN Andrea
1:05.65
47
GALUZIN Roman
1:05.67
48
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1:05.68
49
MITSUI Kyohei
1:05.69
50
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1:05.78
51
KIM Dong-Woo
1:05.81
52
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1:05.92
53
SAZONOV Egor
1:06.00
54
PAK Artem
1:06.05
55
NOVIKOV Ivan
1:06.06
55
OSIPOV Vladislav
1:06.06
57
JO Kwang-Ho
1:06.07
58
BARBIN Stanislav
1:06.10
59
LUPAREV Daniil
1:06.17
60
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1:06.19
61
SALA Tommaso
1:06.28
61
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:06.28
63
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1:06.41
64
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1:06.44
65
TRYASOV Leonid
1:06.47
66
KASHINTCEV Artem
1:06.49
67
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1:06.56
68
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1:06.86
68
VOROBEV Denis
1:06.86
70
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1:06.96
71
GUSEV Grigoriy
1:07.05
72
DANILCHENKO Artem
1:07.09
73
GURYANOV Nikita
1:07.11
74
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1:07.23
75
MULLER Marek
1:07.29
76
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
1:07.30
77
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1:07.33
78
ISAEV Nikita
1:07.37
79
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1:07.38
80
LIM Son Te
1:07.57
81
BURMISTROV Evgeny
1:07.78
82
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1:07.84
83
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1:07.88
84
ZHUDIN Oleg
1:07.91
85
MAKAROV Denis
1:08.19
86
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1:08.66
87
SHEVCHUK Dmitrii
1:08.67
88
DZHIOEV Kirill
1:08.76
89
BILMAK Georgii
1:09.27
90
SAZONOV Ivan
1:09.83
91
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1:11.07
92
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1:11.23
93
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
1:11.98


MAYTAKOV Sergei
DSQ


TREMMEL Anton
DNS


SHESTAKOV Kirill
DNF


SHIN Masanori
DNF


PYSHKIN Dmitrii
DNF


SIMONOV Daniil
DNF


MAYOROV Alexey
DNF


SIMONOV Maksim
DNF


KRUK Anton
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2017 10:15
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 17 March 2017 - 22 March 2017


Women's Super-G (2/4)
Final Results

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:08.31

BEDAREVA Maria
1:08.50

PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:08.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERK Marusa
1:08.81
5
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:08.83
6
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:09.20
7
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:09.40
8
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1:09.75
9
ANDO Asa
1:10.02
10
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1:10.05
11
KOLOMOVA Darya
1:10.12
12
YURIKOVA Elena
1:10.21
13
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:10.31
14
SHERINA Natalia
1:10.34
15
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:10.48
16
STEPANETS Ekaterina
1:10.49
17
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1:10.53
18
PERFILOVA Ekaterina
1:10.90
19
KROKHINA Sofia
1:11.11
20
FOKINA Milena
1:11.35
21
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:11.50
22
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
1:11.85
23
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
1:11.90
24
KARACHUN Aleksandra
1:12.19
25
KOLTSOVA Olga
1:12.65
26
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
1:12.92
27
VOROZHEIKO Galina
1:13.74
28
GORBENKO Anna
1:13.82
28
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1:13.82
30
VERINA Sofia
1:14.76
31
VTYRINA Anastasia
1:14.78


KRYUKOVA Kristina
DNS


NIKITINA Tatiana
DNF


DELKHMAN Lidia
DNF


TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
DNF


BUREEVA Vladislava
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 21:51 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list