|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 14-12-2016 15:09
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Yongpyong Resort (KOR) - 16 January 2017 - 19 January 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/9)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (4/9)
  • Men's Slalom (3/11)
  • Men's Slalom (4/11)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/9)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (4/9)
  • Women's Slalom (3/11)
  • Women's Slalom (4/11)


Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 16th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:00 Women's Slalom Run 2
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, January 17th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:10 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:55 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, January 18th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:20 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
14:10 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Thursday, January 19th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:00 Women's Slalom Run 2
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 17-1-2017 14:04
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Yongpyong Resort (KOR) - 16 January 2017 - 19 January 2017


Women's Slalom (3/11)
Final Results

HASEGAWA Emi
1:54.6357.75+56.88

KIYOSAWA Emiko
1:56.8058.22+58.58

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:57.2359.98+57.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DUBOVSKA Martina
1:00.48
56.78
1:57.26
5
SMALL Greta
58.79
59.60
1:58.39
6
OKAMOTO Noe
1:02.85
1:13.31
2:16.16
7
EO Eun-Mi
1:11.93
1:10.49
2:22.42

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DSQ1

ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DSQ1

OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DSQ1

ZHU Tianhui
-
-
DNS1

WANG Meixia
-
-
DNS1

LIU Yang
-
-
DNS1

KONG Fanying
-
-
DNS1

NI Yueming
-
-
DNS1

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNF2

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF2

WAKATSUKI Arata
-
-
DNF2

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF2

ISHIBASHI Miki
-
-
DNF2

TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF2

ARAI Mio
-
-
DNF2

ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF2

KANG Ji-Su
-
-
DNF1

RA Aron
-
-
DNF1

CHOI Bo-Bin
-
-
DNF1

HAN Ji-Hye
-
-
DNF1

JO Eun-Hwa
-
-
DNF1

CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNF1

HONG Ye-Bin
-
-
DNF1

NOH Jin-Soul
-
-
DNF1

KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNF1

GIM So-Hui
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

TAKAHASHI Risa
-
-
DNF1

ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF1

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alexandra
-
-
DNF1

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF1

BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNF1

RIM Seung-Hyun
-
-
DNF1

KANG Young-Seo
-
-
DNF1

HASUMI Konatsu
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2017 14:20
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Yongpyong Resort (KOR) - 16 January 2017 - 19 January 2017


Men's Slalom (3/11)
Final Results

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:41.4347.89+53.54

GROSELJ Zan
1:42.0448.98+53.06

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:42.9549.49+53.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NOVIKOV Vladislav
50.03
53.60
1:43.63
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
50.53
53.11
1:43.64
6
MIYAMOTO Shinya
50.81
53.53
1:44.34
7
SHIMIZU Dai
51.14
53.74
1:44.88
8
KIM Hyeon-Tae
51.27
54.08
1:45.35
9
BARWOOD Adam
51.50
54.82
1:46.32
10
KIM Dong-Cheul
52.78
55.97
1:48.75
11
BIRKNER Alexander
54.80
57.83
1:52.63
12
SHIN Jeong-Woo
54.27
58.67
1:52.94
13
JO Kwang-Ho
54.12
59.24
1:53.36
14
LEE Jeong-Jae
53.99
59.39
1:53.38
15
KANG Chang-Yeon
56.76
59.86
1:56.62
16
CHO Bum-Hee
57.76
59.46
1:57.22
17
KANG Myoung-Gyu
59.71
1:02.23
2:01.94
18
CHOI Min-Seok
1:00.81
1:02.66
2:03.47

OK Youn-Sang
-
-
DSQ1

SMITH Warren Cummings
-
-
DSQ1

SEINO Koyu
-
-
DSQ1

YUKI Tomohiro
-
-
DSQ1

PARK Je-Yun
-
-
DSQ1

HONG Dong-Kwan
-
-
DSQ1

KYUNG Sung-Hyun
-
-
DSQ1

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DSQ1

XU Mingfu
-
-
DNS1

YANG Hyeon-Gyu
-
-
DNS1

WANG Liwei
-
-
DNS1

ZHANG Xiaosong
-
-
DNS1

ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNS1

WANG Yu
-
-
DNS1

OHMURA Kazuya
-
-
DNS1

FUJIHARA Sota
-
-
DNS1

KUBOTA Taku
-
-
DNS1

NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNS1

CHOI Jong-Hak
-
-
DNF2

SUGAWARA Yasutaka
-
-
DNF2

VORONOV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF2

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF2

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNF2

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF2

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF2

SATO Shintaro
-
-
DNF2

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF2

PARK Chan-Woo
-
-
DNF1

SHIN Yong-Soo
-
-
DNF1

JANG Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1

AN Hyo-Jun
-
-
DNF1

GIM Kun-Hui
-
-
DNF1

KIM Min-Hyung
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1

YUN Soo-Min
-
-
DNF1

KWON Ki-Yun
-
-
DNF1

KIM Sung-Jun
-
-
DNF1

WI Kyung-In
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jae-Jun
-
-
DNF1

HAN Se-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1

CARLSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1

YANG Dong-Hyuk
-
-
DNF1

BYEON Jin-hwan
-
-
DNF1

BAE Jun-Woo
-
-
DNF1

KOYAMA Kei
-
-
DNF1

YOON Jong-Seok
-
-
DNF1

PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF1

YAHATA Yuzuki
-
-
DNF1

WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jang-Woo
-
-
DNF1

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF1

DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1

GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF1

SULLIVAN Bridger
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1

MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
-
-
DNF1

KOYAMA Yohei
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

SPIK Jakob
-
-
DNF1

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNF1

FUKASE Satoshi
-
-
DNF1

SHIOIRI Takashi
-
-
DNF1

LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Min-Sik
-
-
DNF1

ULYANOV Dmitrij
-
-
DNF1

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNF1

ZHILIN Alexey
-
-
DNF1

SHIN Masanori
-
-
DNF1

KIM Hyeon-Soo
-
-
DNF1

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF1

RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2017 14:53
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Yongpyong Resort (KOR) - 16 January 2017 - 19 January 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (3/9)
Final Results

TILLEY Alexandra
2:02.561:01.44+1:01.12

ANDO Asa
2:05.901:02.64+1:03.26

ISHIBASHI Miki
2:07.751:04.59+1:03.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ARAI Makiko
1:05.34
1:04.59
2:09.93
5
OKAMOTO Noe
1:05.94
1:04.15
2:10.09
6
GIM So-Hui
1:03.94
1:07.04
2:10.98
7
HASUMI Konatsu
1:06.19
1:05.36
2:11.55
8
BUREEVA Vladislava
1:06.75
1:05.16
2:11.91
9
ARAI Mio
1:07.84
1:05.14
2:12.98
10
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1:07.79
1:05.71
2:13.50
11
KANG Young-Seo
1:09.08
1:07.98
2:17.06
12
RIM Seung-Hyun
1:09.94
1:07.99
2:17.93
13
RA Aron
1:13.58
1:11.46
2:25.04
14
HAN Ji-Hye
1:13.81
1:12.14
2:25.95
15
CHOI Bo-Bin
1:20.61
1:20.53
2:41.14

WAKATSUKI Arata
-
-
DNF2

KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNF2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-
-
DNF2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNF2

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNF2

KANG Ji-Su
-
-
DNF1

EO Eun-Mi
-
-
DNF1

CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNF1

NOH Jin-Soul
-
-
DNF1

HONG Ye-Bin
-
-
DNF1

TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNF1

ROMANOVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNF1

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF1

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNF1

ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF1

JO Eun-Hwa
-
-
DNF1

TAKAHASHI Risa
-
-
DNF1

SMALL Greta
-
-
DNF1

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2017 15:06
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Yongpyong Resort (KOR) - 16 January 2017 - 19 January 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (3/9)
Final Results

KRANJEC Zan
2:00.171:00.00+1:00.17

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
2:00.531:00.14+1:00.39

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
2:02.001:00.82+1:01.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PYASIK Evgenij
1:01.06
1:01.27
2:02.33
5
GROSELJ Zan
1:01.96
1:01.30
2:03.26
6
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:01.86
1:01.59
2:03.45
7
KOYAMA Yohei
1:02.15
1:01.39
2:03.54
8
FEASEY Willis
1:01.16
1:02.48
2:03.64
9
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1:03.20
1:01.68
2:04.88
10
ZHILIN Alexey
1:02.80
1:02.65
2:05.45
11
FALAT Matej
1:03.51
1:02.28
2:05.79
12
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1:03.53
1:02.33
2:05.86
13
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1:03.64
1:02.54
2:06.18
14
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:03.78
1:02.53
2:06.31
15
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:03.62
1:02.74
2:06.36
16
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:04.16
1:03.03
2:07.19
17
KOYAMA Kei
1:04.35
1:02.99
2:07.34
18
VORONOV Aleksandr
1:04.08
1:03.32
2:07.40
19
VERBEKE Tom
1:04.13
1:03.43
2:07.56
20
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:04.84
1:02.85
2:07.69
21
BARWOOD Adam
1:03.30
1:04.57
2:07.87
22
SHIMIZU Dai
1:04.94
1:03.20
2:08.14
23
JUNG Min-Sik
1:05.50
1:03.77
2:09.27
24
BIRKNER Alexander
1:05.07
1:04.27
2:09.34
25
SHIOIRI Takashi
1:05.53
1:04.22
2:09.75
26
BAE Jun-Woo
1:05.83
1:05.21
2:11.04
27
KIM Hyeon-Soo
1:05.96
1:05.29
2:11.25
28
KIM Dong-Cheul
1:06.44
1:05.51
2:11.95
29
SEINO Koyu
1:07.55
1:04.50
2:12.05
30
KIM Sung-Jun
1:08.23
1:07.55
2:15.78
31
SATO Shintaro
1:09.68
1:07.23
2:16.91
32
KWON Ki-Yun
1:08.04
1:09.11
2:17.15
33
KANG Chang-Yeon
1:10.07
1:08.86
2:18.93
34
CHO Bum-Hee
1:11.24
1:08.42
2:19.66
35
GIM Kun-Hui
1:10.86
1:11.35
2:22.21
36
LEE Jae-Young
1:13.23
1:11.28
2:24.51
37
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1:11.77
1:13.67
2:25.44
38
AN Hyo-Jun
1:13.85
1:11.90
2:25.75
39
YUN Soo-Min
1:13.50
1:12.74
2:26.24

CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
-
-
DNS1

WI Kyung-In
-
-
DNF2

KIM Min-Hyung
-
-
DNF2

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNF2

SUGAWARA Yasutaka
-
-
DNF2

ULYANOV Dmitrij
-
-
DNF2

WENK Alfred
-
-
DNF1

PARK Chan-Woo
-
-
DNF1

SHIN Yong-Soo
-
-
DNF1

HAN Se-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1

CHOI Min-Seok
-
-
DNF1

KANG Myoung-Gyu
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jae-Jun
-
-
DNF1

CARLSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1

BYEON Jin-Hwan
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jang-Woo
-
-
DNF1

OK Youn-Sang
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jeong-Jae
-
-
DNF1

YANG Dong-Hyuk
-
-
DNF1

YOON Jong-Seok
-
-
DNF1

CHOI Chang-Hyun
-
-
DNF1

LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF1

JO Kwang-Ho
-
-
DNF1

SMITH Warren Cummings
-
-
DNF1

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF1

PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1

TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF1

YAHATA Yuzuki
-
-
DNF1

SPIK Jakob
-
-
DNF1

YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
-
-
DNF1

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNF1

GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF1

FUKASE Satoshi
-
-
DNF1

YUKI Tomohiro
-
-
DNF1

HONG Dong-Kwan
-
-
DNF1

RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1

PARK Je-Yun
-
-
DNF1

OHMURA Kazuya
-
-
DNF1

MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF1

SHIN Masanori
-
-
DNF1

DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF1

FUJIHARA Sota
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 18-1-2017 10:12
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Yongpyong Resort (KOR) - 16 January 2017 - 19 January 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (4/9)
Final Results

ANDO Asa
1:58.381:00.03+58.35

TILLEY Alexandra
1:58.511:01.32+57.19

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:58.641:00.21+58.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:02.71
59.53
2:02.24
5
GIM So-Hui
1:02.24
1:00.16
2:02.40
6
HASUMI Konatsu
1:02.13
1:00.41
2:02.54
7
OKAMOTO Noe
1:02.37
1:00.81
2:03.18
8
KANG Young-Seo
1:03.31
1:00.73
2:04.04
9
HUDSON Piera
1:02.60
1:01.53
2:04.13
10
BUREEVA Vladislava
1:03.90
1:00.68
2:04.58
11
ISHIJIMA Yoko
1:03.89
1:01.31
2:05.20
12
WAKATSUKI Arata
1:04.88
1:01.12
2:06.00
13
TOMII Yukina
1:04.83
1:02.86
2:07.69
14
TAKAHASHI Risa
1:05.89
1:05.36
2:11.25
15
NOH Jin-Soul
1:07.60
1:05.75
2:13.35
16
WANG Meixia
1:10.19
1:07.88
2:18.07
17
RA Aron
1:10.78
1:07.44
2:18.22
18
ZHU Tianhui
1:13.08
1:09.90
2:22.98
19
EO Eun-Mi
1:21.55
1:19.54
2:41.09

KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DSQ2

JO Eun-Hwa
-
-
DSQ2

ISHIBASHI Miki
-
-
DSQ1

OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNF2

KANG Ji-Su
-
-
DNF1

CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNF1

RIM Seung-Hyun
-
-
DNF1

CHOI Bo-Bin
-
-
DNF1

HAN Ji-Hye
-
-
DNF1

LIU Yang
-
-
DNF1

HONG Ye-Bin
-
-
DNF1

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNF1

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNF1

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNF1

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNF1

NI Yueming
-
-
DNF1

ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF1

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF1

ARAI Mio
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 18-1-2017 10:28
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Yongpyong Resort (KOR) - 16 January 2017 - 19 January 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (4/9)
Final Results

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:53.2357.73+55.50

KRANJEC Zan
1:53.9457.81+56.13

PYASIK Evgenij
1:55.4357.96+57.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
59.59
56.01
1:55.60
5
GROSELJ Zan
58.58
57.13
1:55.71
6
SPIK Jakob
59.56
56.30
1:55.86
7
FEASEY Willis
58.77
57.47
1:56.24
8
RIABITCA Konstantin
1:00.13
56.82
1:56.95
9
DVORNIK Aljaz
59.78
57.30
1:57.08
10
FALAT Matej
59.96
57.31
1:57.27
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
59.61
57.73
1:57.34
12
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1:00.77
56.59
1:57.36
13
ALEKHIN Nikita
59.84
57.84
1:57.68
14
BARWOOD Adam
1:00.70
57.04
1:57.74
15
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1:00.11
58.16
1:58.27
16
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1:00.22
58.16
1:58.38
17
ULYANOV Dmitrij
59.47
58.99
1:58.46
18
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1:00.72
57.80
1:58.52
19
SHIOIRI Takashi
1:00.31
58.35
1:58.66
20
KOYAMA Yohei
1:01.13
57.89
1:59.02
21
ZHILIN Alexey
1:00.78
58.44
1:59.22
22
SHIMIZU Dai
1:00.67
58.79
1:59.46
23
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:01.71
57.81
1:59.52
24
VERBEKE Tom
1:01.45
58.21
1:59.66
25
PARK Je-Yun
1:01.33
59.05
2:00.38
26
SHIN Masanori
1:01.49
59.28
2:00.77
27
KOYAMA Kei
1:02.42
1:00.52
2:02.94
28
HONG Dong-Kwan
1:02.36
1:00.63
2:02.99
29
JUNG Min-Sik
1:02.42
1:00.75
2:03.17
30
BAE Jun-Woo
1:03.40
1:01.10
2:04.50
31
JO Kwang-Ho
1:03.75
1:01.25
2:05.00
32
KIM Hyeon-Soo
1:03.74
1:01.74
2:05.48
33
KIM Sung-Jun
1:04.45
1:02.22
2:06.67
34
KANG Myoung-Gyu
1:05.23
1:02.78
2:08.01
35
YOON Jong-Seok
1:06.35
1:01.92
2:08.27
36
KWON Ki-Yun
1:05.80
1:02.52
2:08.32
37
OK Youn-Sang
1:05.98
1:03.50
2:09.48
38
LEE Jae-Jun
1:06.09
1:03.60
2:09.69
39
KANG Chang-Yeon
1:06.51
1:04.84
2:11.35
40
CHO Bum-Hee
1:08.67
1:05.12
2:13.79
41
YUN Soo-Min
1:08.60
1:05.36
2:13.96
42
LEE Jae-Young
1:08.57
1:06.25
2:14.82
43
GIM Kun-Hui
1:09.29
1:06.98
2:16.27
44
KIM Byeong-Cheol
1:10.91
1:09.34
2:20.25
45
AN Hyo-Jun
1:13.40
1:08.67
2:22.07

CHOI Min-Seok
-
-
DSQ2

XU Mingfu
-
-
DSQ2

WANG Liwei
-
-
DNS1

WI Kyung-In
-
-
DNS1

ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNF2

BYEON Jin-Hwan
-
-
DNF2

YANG Dong-Hyuk
-
-
DNF2

BIRKNER Alexander
-
-
DNF2

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF2

PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF2

VORONOV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF2

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF2

MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF2

YUKI Tomohiro
-
-
DNF2

DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF2

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF2

JANG Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1

PARK Chan-Woo
-
-
DNF1

HAN Se-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1

WENK Alfred
-
-
DNF1

KIM Min-Hyung
-
-
DNF1

CARLSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1

WANG Yu
-
-
DNF1

SHIN Jeong-Woo
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jang-Woo
-
-
DNF1

ZHANG Xiaosong
-
-
DNF1

KIM Dong-Cheul
-
-
DNF1

LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF1

SMITH Warren Cummings
-
-
DNF1

SATO Shintaro
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1

SEINO Koyu
-
-
DNF1

SUGAWARA Yasutaka
-
-
DNF1

GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF1

TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF1

YAHATA Yuzuki
-
-
DNF1

YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
-
-
DNF1

FUKASE Satoshi
-
-
DNF1

NOVIKOV Vladislav
-
-
DNF1

OHMURA Kazuya
-
-
DNF1

FUJIHARA Sota
-
-
DNF1

MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2017 10:02
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Yongpyong Resort (KOR) - 16 January 2017 - 19 January 2017


Women's Slalom (4/11)
Final Results

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:36.7046.95+49.75

DUBOVSKA Martina
1:37.6648.92+48.74

ANDO Asa
1:37.7647.68+50.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ALOPINA Ksenia
48.79
49.02
1:37.81
5
KIYOSAWA Emiko
47.84
51.07
1:38.91
6
JELINKOVA Adriana
48.71
50.71
1:39.42
7
BUREEVA Vladislava
50.47
51.15
1:41.62
8
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
50.14
54.37
1:44.51
9
HASUMI Konatsu
51.99
53.30
1:45.29
10
MAEDA Chisaki
52.54
54.67
1:47.21
11
RIM Seung-Hyun
54.82
54.34
1:49.16
12
NI Yueming
54.34
55.36
1:49.70
13
RA Aron
58.10
58.63
1:56.73
14
EO Eun-Mi
1:00.50
1:07.07
2:07.57

GIM So-Hui
-
-
DSQ2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-
-
DNS1

WANG Meixia
-
-
DNF2

CHOI Bo-Bin
-
-
DNF2

HAN Ji-Hye
-
-
DNF2

NOH Jin-Soul
-
-
DNF2

TAKAHASHI Risa
-
-
DNF2

OKAMOTO Noe
-
-
DNF2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNF2

OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNF2

WAKATSUKI Arata
-
-
DNF2

TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF2

ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF2

KANG Young-Seo
-
-
DNF2

TAMURA Minori
-
-
DNF2

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNF2

KANG Ji-Su
-
-
DNF1

ZHU Tianhui
-
-
DNF1

LIU Yang
-
-
DNF1

JO Eun-Hwa
-
-
DNF1

CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNF1

HONG Ye-Bin
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alexandra
-
-
DNF1

ARAI Mio
-
-
DNF1

ISHIBASHI Miki
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2017 10:28
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Yongpyong Resort (KOR) - 16 January 2017 - 19 January 2017


Men's Slalom (4/11)
Final Results

KRANJEC Zan
1:30.3344.09+46.24

SPIK Jakob
1:30.7443.77+46.97

EFIMOV Simon
1:31.4444.97+46.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GROSELJ Zan
45.57
46.02
1:31.59
5
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
44.44
47.23
1:31.67
6
DVORNIK Aljaz
44.91
47.02
1:31.93
7
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
45.11
47.29
1:32.40
8
SHIMIZU Dai
46.18
47.26
1:33.44
9
MIYAMOTO Shinya
46.08
47.45
1:33.53
10
FEASEY Willis
46.17
48.27
1:34.44
11
RIABITCA Konstantin
47.02
47.60
1:34.62
12
SHIN Masanori
46.20
48.76
1:34.96
13
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
47.66
47.81
1:35.47
14
GOTO Yushi
46.88
48.68
1:35.56
15
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
46.29
51.17
1:37.46
16
JO Kwang-Ho
48.14
49.66
1:37.80
17
BIRKNER Alexander
48.41
49.74
1:38.15
18
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
46.91
51.66
1:38.57
19
KOYAMA Kei
49.00
49.99
1:38.99
20
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
44.91
54.53
1:39.44
21
KOYAMA Yohei
55.02
46.96
1:41.98
22
CHO Bum-Hee
50.81
52.81
1:43.62
23
GIM Kun-Hui
53.81
56.80
1:50.61
24
AN Hyo-Jun
57.58
59.88
1:57.46

LEE Jae-Young
-
-
DSQ2

YUN Soo-Min
-
-
DSQ1

ZHILIN Alexey
-
-
DNS2

YANG Dong-Hyuk
-
-
DNS1

OHMURA Kazuya
-
-
DNS1

CHOI Min-Seok
-
-
DNF2

KANG Chang-Yeon
-
-
DNF2

CARLSON Hunter
-
-
DNF2

SHIN Jeong-Woo
-
-
DNF2

OK Youn-Sang
-
-
DNF2

BAE Jun-Woo
-
-
DNF2

YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNF2

LEE Jang-Woo
-
-
DNF2

SMITH Warren Cummings
-
-
DNF2

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF2

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF2

SHIOIRI Takashi
-
-
DNF2

SEINO Koyu
-
-
DNF2

YUKI Tomohiro
-
-
DNF2

LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF2

BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF2

ULYANOV Dmitrij
-
-
DNF2

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF2

SATO Shintaro
-
-
DNF2

KIM Hyeon-Tae
-
-
DNF2

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNF2

NOVIKOV Vladislav
-
-
DNF2

PARK Je-Yun
-
-
DNF2

KIM Byeong-Cheol
-
-
DNF1

PARK Chan-Woo
-
-
DNF1

XU Mingfu
-
-
DNF1

JANG Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1

WANG Liwei
-
-
DNF1

ZHANG Xiaosong
-
-
DNF1

KWON Ki-Yun
-
-
DNF1

KIM Sung-Jun
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jae-Jun
-
-
DNF1

HAN Se-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1

ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNF1

BYEON Jin-Hwan
-
-
DNF1

WANG Yu
-
-
DNF1

SUGAWARA Yasutaka
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jeong-Jae
-
-
DNF1

YOON Jong-Seok
-
-
DNF1

VORONOV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1

PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF1

CHOI Chang-Hyun
-
-
DNF1

YAHATA Yuzuki
-
-
DNF1

WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF1

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF1

DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1

SULLIVAN Bridger
-
-
DNF1

TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1

FUKASE Satoshi
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF1

FUJIHARA Sota
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Min-Sik
-
-
DNF1

MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1

KIM Hyeon-Soo
-
-
DNF1

HONG Dong-Kwan
-
-
DNF1

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2017 10:36
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR) - 22 January 2017 - 23 January 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Slalom (5/11)
  • Men's Slalom (6/11)
  • Women's Slalom (5/11)
  • Women's Slalom (6/11)


Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, January 22nd
10:40 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:20 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:15 Women's Slalom Run 2
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


Monday, January 23rd
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:40 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:15 Women's Slalom Run 2
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

10-12-2019 02:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list