Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 19:49
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

ANDO Asa
991

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
938

HASEGAWA Emi
540

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KIYOSAWA Emiko
502
5
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
425
6
KANG Young-Seo
414
7
FERK Marusa
390
8
ISHIKAWA Haruna
383
9
ISHIBASHI Miki
351
10
STAALNACKE Ylva
350
11
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
349
12
ALOPINA Ksenia
338
13
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
324
14
BUREEVA Vladislava
318
15
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
301
16
SMALL Greta
300
17
DUBOVSKA Martina
290
18
PLESHKOVA Iulija
266
19
HASUMI Konatsu
264
20
ARAI Mio
262
21
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
260
22
KROKHINA Sofia
237
23
OKAMOTO Noe
236
24
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
233
25
MAEDA Chisaki
222
26
TOMII Yukina
207
27
TILLEY Alexandra
180
28
SHERINA Natalia
177
29
GIM So-Hui
175
30
FORNI Josephine
165
31
ISHIJIMA Yoko
162
32
WAKATSUKI Miyu
155
33
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
153
34
ITO Kasumi
150
35
NONOYAMA Sae
147
36
POPOVA Ekaterina
137
37
KATAGIRI Asami
135
38
CAPOVA Gabriela
134
39
KIRIKUBO Miori
128
40
BEDAREVA Maria
125
41
HIROSE Nami
120
41
KAWABATA Kaede
120
43
GUTIERREZ Mireia
116
44
MATVEEVA Sofia
104
44
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
104
46
KATAGIRI Narumi
103
47
JELINKOVA Adriana
100
48
GOLENKOVA Valentina
92
49
HUDSON Piera
78
50
AZEGAMI Keina
77
50
SHIMIZU Iori
77
52
KOBA Misato
75
53
KOTSUGAI Seika
70
54
WAKATSUKI Arata
69
54
YURIKOVA Elena
69
56
KOLOMOVA Darya
65
57
SEKI Hikari
64
58
KAWAURA Asuka
60
59
HAYASHI Ayuko
59
60
KANG Rine
58
60
OSHIMI Hikaru
58
60
SHIMOMURA Mio
58
60
TAMURA Minori
58
64
TOMKINSON Lily
55
65
NISHIMURA Sae
53
65
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
53
65
VOROZHEIKO Galina
53
68
ARAI Makiko
50
68
KUMONO Wendy
50
70
KONG Fanying
46
71
MAEDA Marino
44
72
JO Eun-Hwa
.
40
73
OHKOSHI Saya
37
74
MIMURO Ayaka
36
74
OGAWA Sayaka
36
76
FOKINA Milena
35
77
TAKAHASHI Risa
33
78
KRYUKOVA Kristina
32
78
MINATOYA Yukina
32
80
MINAMI Fuyuka
29
81
WATANABE Ayumi
26
82
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
24
83
NAKAZAWA Mao
23
84
KARACHUN Aleksandra
22
84
SATO Haruka
22
84
STEPANETS Ekaterina
22
87
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
20
87
NAMBA Toomi
20
89
KOIKE Yurino
19
90
ABE Manami
18
91
NI Yueming
17
91
PERFILOVA Ekaterina
17
93
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
16
94
ORIGUCHI Misa
15
94
TSUJI Ayaka
15
96
BROWN Rebecca
14
96
MIYAZAKI Kanna
14
96
OMORI Meme
14
96
SAITO Miyu
14
100
YOSHIDA Konomi
13
101
RIM Seung-Hyun
11
101
SHUBINA Anastasia
11
101
UZAWA Konatsu
11
104
VERINA Sofia
10
105
KONNO Akari
8
105
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
8
107
TAKADA Shiori
7
108
KOLTSOVA Olga
6
108
KOMINAMI Ryo
6
110
NARA Kirari
5
110
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
5
112
MURAMATSU Akiko
4
113
YABE Rina
3
114
WANG Meixia
2
115
MAKINO Rena
1

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 20:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wanlong Ski Resort (CHN) - 11 December 2016 - 14 December 2016


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/9)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/9)
  • Men's Slalom (1/11)
  • Men's Slalom (2/11)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/9)
  • Women's Slalom (1/11)
  • Women's Slalom (2/11)


Official Schedule
China Standard Time (GMT +8)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, December 11th
08:25 Women's Slalom Run 1
09:25 Men's Slalom Run 1
11:20 Women's Slalom Run 2
12:25 Men's Slalom Run 2


Monday, December 12th
09:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:00 Women's Slalom Run 2
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, December 13th
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:05 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:55 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:50 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, December 14th
08:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:35 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:20 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 12-12-2016 16:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wanlong Ski Resort (CHN) - 11 December 2016 - 14 December 2016


Women's Slalom (1/11)
Final Results

ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1:44.7550.61+54.14

KIYOSAWA Emiko
1:44.9850.92+54.06

KROKHINA Sofia
1:45.1350.36+54.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
50.07
55.22
1:45.29
5
SMALL Greta
51.41
54.89
1:46.30
6
TOMII Yukina
51.45
56.08
1:47.53
6
OSHIMI Hikaru
52.17
55.36
1:47.53
8
ISHIBASHI Miki
53.53
54.93
1:48.46
9
SHERINA Natalia
52.11
56.56
1:48.67
10
MAEDA Chisaki
52.41
56.56
1:48.97
11
ISHIJIMA Yoko
53.27
56.46
1:49.73
12
ARAI Mio
53.87
56.16
1:50.03
13
WAKATSUKI Arata
54.32
56.03
1:50.35
14
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
53.74
57.10
1:50.84
15
WATANABE Ayumi
54.94
56.12
1:51.06
16
KATAGIRI Narumi
54.38
57.97
1:52.35
17
SAITO Miyu
54.74
57.82
1:52.56
18
TAMURA Minori
55.31
57.41
1:52.72
19
NISHIMURA Sae
56.06
56.90
1:52.96
20
RIM Seung-Hyun
55.52
57.54
1:53.06
21
TAKAHASHI Risa
55.48
57.99
1:53.47
22
KAWABATA Kaede
56.07
57.46
1:53.53
23
NOH Jin-Soul
55.43
58.11
1:53.54
24
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
56.34
57.29
1:53.63
25
SHIMOMURA Mio
56.73
58.74
1:55.47
26
OHKOSHI Saya
56.81
59.94
1:56.75
27
NI Yueming
57.15
1:00.50
1:57.65
28
MAKINO Rena
58.66
59.08
1:57.74
29
KONNO Akari
59.70
1:00.29
1:59.99
30
LIU Yang
59.22
1:01.27
2:00.49
31
OWADA Runa
59.12
1:01.97
2:01.09
32
WANG Meixia
59.89
1:02.04
2:01.93
33
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:00.53
1:03.04
2:03.57
34
HAYASHIZAKI Kaho
1:01.32
1:02.40
2:03.72
35
RA Aron
59.31
1:04.49
2:03.80
36
MAEDA Marino
1:01.53
1:02.34
2:03.87
37
KONG Fanying
55.72
1:11.35
2:07.07
38
ZHANG Yuying
1:01.86
1:05.93
2:07.79
39
HOSOYA Kana
1:03.83
1:07.46
2:11.29
40
ZHANG Xuelian
1:04.87
1:07.28
2:12.15
41
LI Chenhui
1:16.42
1:18.60
2:35.02

JO Eun-Hwa
-
-
DNF2

NIIMURA Rion
-
-
DNF2

HATA Urara
-
-
DNF2

KAWAI Arisa
-
-
DNF2

GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF2

HAYASHI Ayuko
-
-
DNF2

GIM So-Hui
-
-
DNF2

CHOI Bo-Bin
-
-
DNF2

HAN Ji-Hye
-
-
DNF2

BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNF2

CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNF2

QI Xin
-
-
DNF1

SUN Meng
-
-
DNF1

ZHU Tianhui
-
-
DNF1

SHIMIZU Ami
-
-
DNF1

KOIKE Yurino
-
-
DNF1

PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNF1

NAKAZAWA Mao
-
-
DNF1

HONG Ye-Bin
-
-
DNF1

KANG Young-Seo
-
-
DNF1

KATAGIRI Asami
-
-
DNF1

HASUMI Konatsu
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2016 16:43
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wanlong Ski Resort (CHN) - 11 December 2016 - 14 December 2016


Men's Slalom (1/11)
Final Results

EFIMOV Simon
1:44.9248.08+56.84

KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1:46.4748.77+57.70

SHIMIZU Dai
1:47.3649.40+57.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GUT Ian
50.62
57.43
1:48.05
5
MIYAMOTO Shinya
50.01
58.21
1:48.22
6
RIABITCA Konstantin
49.64
58.60
1:48.24
7
ZHILIN Alexey
50.30
58.37
1:48.67
8
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
51.60
57.39
1:48.99
8
KIM Hyeon-Soo
51.27
57.72
1:48.99
10
PARK Je-Yun
51.37
57.69
1:49.06
11
SATO Shintaro
51.87
57.20
1:49.07
12
MITSUI Kyohei
51.07
58.12
1:49.19
13
SHIN Masanori
50.58
58.67
1:49.25
14
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
51.01
58.42
1:49.43
15
ZAKURDAEV Igor
51.57
58.20
1:49.77
16
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
50.15
59.78
1:49.93
17
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
52.57
57.73
1:50.30
18
SHIOIRI Takashi
51.51
59.37
1:50.88
18
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
51.18
59.70
1:50.88
20
JUNG Min-Sik
51.02
1:00.15
1:51.17
21
KUBOTA Taku
51.50
1:00.05
1:51.55
22
DVORNIK Jaka
53.04
58.97
1:52.01
23
TAKEUCHI Rion
52.24
1:00.87
1:53.11
24
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
51.91
1:02.01
1:53.92
25
MORITA Koya
52.44
1:01.64
1:54.08
26
SVITKOV Gennadiy
53.73
1:00.72
1:54.45
27
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
52.67
1:01.81
1:54.48
28
RICHARDS Ben
54.78
1:00.12
1:54.90
29
TAKAHASHI Taisei
54.31
1:00.63
1:54.94
30
SATO Ryuma
52.87
1:02.28
1:55.15
31
NAKAJIMA Goru
53.94
1:01.23
1:55.17
32
AIHARA Taro
54.13
1:01.19
1:55.32
33
SHIMADA Kento
53.56
1:03.01
1:56.57
34
PIMENOV Taras
54.56
1:02.34
1:56.90
35
MATSUMOTO Tadashi
54.69
1:04.10
1:58.79
36
OINOSHO Kaito
55.51
1:04.18
1:59.69
37
WANG Yu
55.88
1:06.15
2:02.03
38
MIYAZAKI Yu
55.82
1:06.82
2:02.64


WANG Liwei
-
-
DNS2


GIM Kun-Hui
-
-
DNS2


SHIMADA Kazuki
-
-
DNS2


CHOI Min-Seok
-
-
DNS2


KOYANAGI Kazuha
-
-
DNS2


MULATI Akezhuoli
-
-
DNS2


YAMADA Takuro
-
-
DNS2


CHO Bum-Hee
-
-
DNS2


XU Mingfu
-
-
DNS2


MU Zecheng
-
-
DNS2


AN Hyo-Jun
-
-
DNS2


GAO Qun
-
-
DNS2


CONG Liang
-
-
DNS2


DANOV Sergey
-
-
DNS2


FUJITA Daiki
-
-
DNS2


ANDREWS Sam
-
-
DNS2


KOIZUMI Kentaro
-
-
DNS2


KANG Chang-Yeon
-
-
DNS2


ZHANG Xiaosong
-
-
DNS2


CHOI Jong-Hak
-
-
DNS2


ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNS2


HUANG Haibin
-
-
DNS1


ZHOU Dongjun
-
-
DNS1


NAKAJIMA Shuto
-
-
DNS1


MIKAMI Taiga
-
-
DNS1


ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNS1


SHIN Min-Sik
-
-
DNF2


KITABAYASHI Riki
-
-
DNF2


OMORI Mon
-
-
DNF2


PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
-
-
DNF2


PAK Artem
-
-
DNF2


KIM Dong-Cheul
-
-
DNF2


NAKAMATA Kazuki
-
-
DNF2


SAITO Keiya
-
-
DNF2


MIYAZAKI Sho
-
-
DNF2


KOJIMA Kanta
-
-
DNF2


MIYAZAKI Madoka
-
-
DNF2


KONKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF2


FUJIHARA Sota
-
-
DNF2


GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF2


LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF2


YUKI Tomohiro
-
-
DNF2


SEINO Koyu
-
-
DNF2


TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF2


KUDO Yoshihiro
-
-
DNF2


DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF2


NAKAMURA Kazushi
-
-
DNF2


KIM Hyeon-Tae
-
-
DNF2


WANG Jisen
-
-
DNF1


YANG Jinge
-
-
DNF1


KOYAMA Kei
-
-
DNF1


LI Yongjian
-
-
DNF1


LU Chenglin
-
-
DNF1


YU Yongyou
-
-
DNF1


DU Jinlun
-
-
DNF1


JANG Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1


KHUBER Martin
-
-
DNF1


LEE Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1


SATO Shu
-
-
DNF1


TANAKA Shun
-
-
DNF1


YOKOKAWA Satoru
-
-
DNF1


WI Kyung-In
-
-
DNF1


JANG Hui-Jun
-
-
DNF1


YANAGI Eito
-
-
DNF1


GURYANOV Nikita
-
-
DNF1


TAKAYAMA Shintaro
-
-
DNF1


SUGAWARA Yasutaka
-
-
DNF1


OK Youn-Sang
-
-
DNF1


HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
-
-
DNF1


BAE Jun-Woo
-
-
DNF1


ITO Hodaka
-
-
DNF1


TOMIOKA Tsukasa
-
-
DNF1


YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
-
-
DNF1


YOON Jong-Seok
-
-
DNF1


MASAKI Itsuki
-
-
DNF1


ITO Kensuke
-
-
DNF1


YAMADA Kyosuke
-
-
DNF1


FUJIYOSHI Ren
-
-
DNF1


OBA Kazuki
-
-
DNF1


NISHI Sota
-
-
DNF1


YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1


SULLIVAN Bridger
-
-
DNF1


FUKASE Satoshi
-
-
DNF1


HONG Dong-Kwan
-
-
DNF1


OBARA Kenta
-
-
DNF1


PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2016 17:05
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wanlong Ski Resort (CHN) - 11 December 2016 - 14 December 2016


Women's Slalom (2/11)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:51.1351.99+59.14

KIYOSAWA Emiko
1:51.1852.65+58.53

ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1:51.6452.87+58.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SMALL Greta
53.15
59.88
1:53.03
5
HASUMI Konatsu
53.43
59.67
1:53.10
6
PLESHKOVA Iulija
54.71
58.61
1:53.32
6
KROKHINA Sofia
54.21
59.11
1:53.32
8
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
54.69
58.70
1:53.39
9
KANG Young-Seo
54.19
59.46
1:53.65
10
ISHIBASHI Miki
54.62
59.79
1:54.41
11
SHERINA Natalia
55.19
59.73
1:54.92
12
ARAI Mio
55.01
1:00.44
1:55.45
13
KATAGIRI Asami
55.32
1:00.60
1:55.92
14
OSHIMI Hikaru
54.05
1:02.09
1:56.14
15
ISHIJIMA Yoko
54.58
1:01.89
1:56.47
16
NISHIMURA Sae
56.27
1:01.11
1:57.38
17
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
55.98
1:01.72
1:57.70
18
HAYASHI Ayuko
56.07
1:02.60
1:58.67
19
KATAGIRI Narumi
56.80
1:02.37
1:59.17
20
TAMURA Minori
56.49
1:03.51
2:00.00
21
BROWN Rebecca
57.03
1:03.86
2:00.89
22
FANYING Kong
58.12
1:03.07
2:01.19
23
SAITO Miyu
56.93
1:04.57
2:01.50
24
KONNO Akari
58.19
1:03.77
2:01.96
25
JO Eun-Hwa
58.31
1:03.86
2:02.17
26
NI Yueming
56.86
1:05.77
2:02.63
27
NAKAZAWA Mao
59.10
1:03.70
2:02.80
28
KAWAI Arisa
59.29
1:03.71
2:03.00
29
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
58.54
1:05.01
2:03.55
30
MAKINO Rena
59.24
1:04.90
2:04.14
31
OHKOSHI Saya
58.76
1:05.50
2:04.26
32
CHOI Bo-Bin
59.94
1:06.10
2:06.04
33
NIIMURA Rion
1:00.15
1:07.45
2:07.60
34
WATANABE Ayumi
56.02
1:12.02
2:08.04
35
MEIXIA Wang
1:00.90
1:08.98
2:09.88
36
OWADA Runa
1:01.09
1:09.06
2:10.15
37
MAEDA Marino
1:01.00
1:09.66
2:10.66
38
HOSOYA Kana
1:03.66
1:11.09
2:14.75
39
SHIMIZU Ami
1:01.98
1:12.96
2:14.94
40
ZHU Tianhui
1:04.42
1:12.10
2:16.52
41
ZHANG Xuelian
1:05.89
1:13.64
2:19.53
42
SUN Meng
1:05.52
1:15.82
2:21.34

ZHANG Yuying
-
-
DSQ2

RIM Seung-Hyun
-
-
DSQ2

WAKATSUKI Arata
-
-
DNS1

LI Chenhui
-
-
DNF2

GRIGOROVA Mariya
-
-
DNF2

RA Aron
-
-
DNF2

HONG Ye-Bin
-
-
DNF2

CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNF2

NOH Jin-Soul
-
-
DNF2

HATA Urara
-
-
DNF2

KOIKE Yurino
-
-
DNF2

HAYASHIZAKI Kaho
-
-
DNF2

GIM So-Hui
-
-
DNF2

KAWABATA Kaede
-
-
DNF2

TAKAHASHI Risa
-
-
DNF2

MAEDA Chisaki
-
-
DNF2

QI Xin
-
-
DNF1

LIU Yang
-
-
DNF1

HAN Ji-Hye
-
-
DNF1

TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2016 17:37
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wanlong Ski Resort (CHN) - 11 December 2016 - 14 December 2016


Men's Slalom (2/11)
Final Results

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:39.5550.48+49.07

EFIMOV Simon
1:39.6350.30+49.33

GUT Ian
1:40.3549.64+50.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SHIMIZU Dai
50.81
49.86
1:40.67
5
PYASIK Evgenij
50.91
49.79
1:40.70
6
RIABITCA Konstantin
50.74
50.07
1:40.81
7
HONG Dong-Kwan
52.06
48.81
1:40.87
8
KIM Hyeon-Tae
50.85
50.04
1:40.89
9
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
52.30
49.68
1:41.98
10
LEE Han-Hee
52.64
49.64
1:42.28
10
OBARA Kenta
52.62
49.66
1:42.28
12
YUKI Tomohiro
52.90
49.48
1:42.38
13
SHIN Masanori
52.22
50.20
1:42.42
14
JUNG Min-Sik
52.09
50.41
1:42.50
15
NAKAMURA Kazushi
52.46
50.13
1:42.59
16
SATO Shintaro
52.25
50.38
1:42.63
17
SEINO Koyu
53.31
49.59
1:42.90
18
PARK Je-Yun
51.72
51.20
1:42.92
19
FUJIHARA Sota
53.14
49.85
1:42.99
20
FUKASE Satoshi
51.71
51.30
1:43.01
21
KUDO Yoshihiro
52.94
50.17
1:43.11
22
MITSUI Kyohei
52.15
51.00
1:43.15
23
DVORNIK Jaka
53.21
50.20
1:43.41
24
TAKEUCHI Rion
53.21
50.98
1:44.19
25
NAKAMATA Kazuki
53.41
51.45
1:44.86
26
KUBOTA Taku
53.33
51.88
1:45.21
27
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
53.62
52.22
1:45.84
28
FUJIYOSHI Ren
54.37
52.42
1:46.79
29
MIYAZAKI Madoka
54.85
51.95
1:46.80
30
SVITKOV Gennadiy
54.30
52.69
1:46.99
31
MIYAZAKI Sho
54.46
52.69
1:47.15
32
SAITO Keiya
55.37
51.89
1:47.26
33
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
54.41
52.89
1:47.30
34
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
54.82
53.01
1:47.83
35
SATO Ryuma
55.92
52.07
1:47.99
36
AIHARA Taro
54.86
54.63
1:49.49
37
RICHARDS Ben
55.88
53.93
1:49.81
38
KOYAMA Kei
56.61
53.52
1:50.13
38
NAKAJIMA Goru
56.07
54.06
1:50.13
40
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
56.45
53.75
1:50.20
41
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
56.43
54.48
1:50.91
42
MORITA Koya
55.94
55.35
1:51.29

WANG Liwei
-
-
DNS2

CHO Bum-Hee
-
-
DNS2

YAMADA Takuro
-
-
DNS2

KOYANAGI Kazuha
-
-
DNS2

MULATI Akezhuoli
-
-
DNS2

YANG Jinge
-
-
DNS2

WANG Jisen
-
-
DNS2

GIM Kun-Hui
-
-
DNS2

CHOI Min-Seok
-
-
DNS2

AN Hyo-Jun
-
-
DNS2

KHUBER Martin
-
-
DNS2

GAO Qun
-
-
DNS2

DANOV Sergey
-
-
DNS2

ANDREWS Sam
-
-
DNS2

SATO Shu
-
-
DNS2

WANG Yu
-
-
DNS2

KOIZUMI Kentaro
-
-
DNS2

KANG Chang-Yeon
-
-
DNS2

YOKOKAWA Satoru
-
-
DNS2

ZHANG Xiaosong
-
-
DNS2

CHOI Jong-Hak
-
-
DNS2

MASAKI Itsuki
-
-
DNS2

YAMADA Kyosuke
-
-
DNS2

KIM Dong-Cheul
-
-
DNS2

KOBAYASHI Ryuto
-
-
DNS2

LU Chenglin
-
-
DNS1

TAKAHASHI Taisei
-
-
DNS1

SHIMADA Kento
-
-
DNS1

GURYANOV Nikita
-
-
DNF2

SUGAWARA Yasutaka
-
-
DNF2

HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
-
-
DNF2

BAE Jun-Woo
-
-
DNF2

OINOSHO Kaito
-
-
DNF2

PAK Artem
-
-
DNF2

OBA Kazuki
-
-
DNF2

MIKAMI Taiga
-
-
DNF2

NISHI Sota
-
-
DNF2

DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF2

GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF2

SULLIVAN Bridger
-
-
DNF2

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF2

YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
-
-
DNF2

OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF2

KIM Hyeon-Soo
-
-
DNF2

ZHILIN Alexey
-
-
DNF2

KYUNG Sung-Hyun
-
-
DNF2

LI Yongjian
-
-
DNF1

MIYAZAKI Yu
-
-
DNF1

SHIMADA Kazuki
-
-
DNF1

XU Mingfu
-
-
DNF1

MU Zecheng
-
-
DNF1

YU Yongyou
-
-
DNF1

DU Jinlun
-
-
DNF1

JANG Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1

CONG Liang
-
-
DNF1

FUJITA Daiki
-
-
DNF1

PIMENOV Taras
-
-
DNF1

MATSUMOTO Tadashi
-
-
DNF1

SHIN Min-Sik
-
-
DNF1

TANAKA Shun
-
-
DNF1

WI Kyung-In
-
-
DNF1

ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNF1

JANG Hui-Jun
-
-
DNF1

KITABAYASHI Riki
-
-
DNF1

OK Youn-Sang
-
-
DNF1

ITO Hodaka
-
-
DNF1

TOMIOKA Tsukasa
-
-
DNF1

YOON Jong-Seok
-
-
DNF1

OMORI Mon
-
-
DNF1

ITO Kensuke
-
-
DNF1

KOJIMA Kanta
-
-
DNF1

KONKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF1

TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1

SHIOIRI Takashi
-
-
DNF1

ZAKURDAEV Igor
-
-
DNF1

MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-12-2016 21:46
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wanlong Ski Resort (CHN) - 11 December 2016 - 14 December 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)
Final Results

ARAI Mio
2:20.791:07.40+1:13.39

SMALL Greta
2:23.761:08.84+1:14.92

KANG Young-Seo
2:23.811:08.61+1:15.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HASUMI Konatsu
1:08.24
1:16.03
2:24.27
5
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:08.50
1:15.86
2:24.36
6
KROKHINA Sofia
1:08.56
1:16.12
2:24.68
7
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:09.42
1:15.57
2:24.99
8
ISHIBASHI Miki
1:09.63
1:16.12
2:25.75
9
GIM So-Hui
1:10.11
1:16.63
2:26.74
10
SHERINA Natalia
1:10.10
1:16.69
2:26.79
11
JO Eun-Hwa
1:10.94
1:16.55
2:27.49
12
KONG Fanying
1:10.74
1:17.03
2:27.77
13
KATAGIRI Asami
1:10.96
1:17.33
2:28.29
14
TAKAHASHI Risa
1:11.56
1:17.00
2:28.56
15
SHIMOMURA Mio
1:12.23
1:16.88
2:29.11
16
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
1:11.27
1:18.13
2:29.40
17
NAKAZAWA Mao
1:11.65
1:18.41
2:30.06
18
KAWABATA Kaede
1:12.07
1:18.24
2:30.31
19
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
1:12.36
1:18.27
2:30.63
20
KOIKE Yurino
1:12.73
1:18.10
2:30.83
21
NI Yueming
1:12.57
1:18.96
2:31.53
22
BROWN Rebecca
1:13.22
1:18.44
2:31.66
23
KONNO Akari
1:12.99
1:18.68
2:31.67
24
NOH Jin-Soul
1:13.46
1:18.71
2:32.17
25
MAKINO Rena
1:13.83
1:18.69
2:32.52
26
WATANABE Ayumi
1:13.91
1:18.81
2:32.72
27
WANG Meixia
1:14.14
1:19.00
2:33.14
28
KAWAI Arisa
1:14.08
1:19.07
2:33.15
29
HATA Urara
1:15.31
1:19.68
2:34.99
30
SHIMIZU Ami
1:14.57
1:20.47
2:35.04
31
TAMURA Minori
1:14.74
1:20.63
2:35.37
32
RIM Seung-Hyun
1:15.04
1:20.51
2:35.55
33
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:15.46
1:20.90
2:36.36
34
HAYASHI Ayuko
1:13.84
1:23.18
2:37.02
35
HAN Ji-Hye
1:15.13
1:21.91
2:37.04
36
OHKOSHI Saya
1:15.06
1:22.51
2:37.57
37
CHOI Bo-Bin
1:15.78
1:22.46
2:38.24
38
RA Aron
1:16.02
1:23.31
2:39.33
39
SAITO Miyu
1:15.83
1:23.59
2:39.42
40
LIU Yang
1:16.61
1:23.55
2:40.16
41
CHU Sa-rang
1:16.94
1:24.09
2:41.03
42
ZHU Tianhui
1:17.77
1:23.36
2:41.13
43
SUN Meng
1:18.20
1:24.06
2:42.26
44
MAEDA Marino
1:19.03
1:23.25
2:42.28
45
ZHANG Xuelian
1:17.75
1:24.78
2:42.53
46
HOSOYA Kana
1:18.82
1:26.46
2:45.28
47
ZHANG Yuying
1:17.44
1:28.89
2:46.33
48
ZHAO Xinru
1:26.38
1:32.92
2:59.30

OWADA Runa
-
-
DNS2

HAYASHIZAKI Kaho
-
-
DNS2

KATAGIRI Narumi
-
-
DNS2

WAKATSUKI Arata
-
-
DNS1

TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNS1

MAEDA Chisaki
-
-
DNS1

CHEN Xinrui
-
-
DNF2

QI Xin
-
-
DNF2

NIIMURA Rion
-
-
DNF2

HONG Ye-Bin
-
-
DNF2

NISHIMURA Sae
-
-
DNF2

LI Chenhui
-
-
DNF1

PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNF1

OSHIMI Hikaru
-
-
DNF1

ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF1

ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2016 13:07
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wanlong Ski Resort (CHN) - 11 December 2016 - 14 December 2016


Men's Giant Slalom (1/9)
Final Results

GUT Ian
2:16.491:06.11+1:10.38

KIM Hyeon-Tae
2:16.791:05.86+1:10.93

ZHILIN Alexey
2:17.091:05.55+1:11.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DRUGOV Yuriy
1:05.61
1:11.60
2:17.21
5
FUJIHARA Sota
1:05.93
1:11.31
2:17.24
6
EFIMOV Simon
1:05.85
1:11.48
2:17.33
7
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:06.53
1:11.27
2:17.80
8
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:06.65
1:11.33
2:17.98
8
SHIN Masanori
1:06.47
1:11.51
2:17.98
10
PYASIK Evgenij
1:06.41
1:11.62
2:18.03
11
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1:07.03
1:11.29
2:18.32
12
MITSUI Kyohei
1:06.80
1:11.63
2:18.43
13
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:07.43
1:11.28
2:18.71
14
RIABITCA Konstantin
1:07.07
1:11.77
2:18.84
15
YUKI Tomohiro
1:07.75
1:11.25
2:19.00
16
RICHARDS Ben
1:08.20
1:10.84
2:19.04
17
OHMURA Kazuya
1:07.37
1:11.68
2:19.05
18
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1:08.10
1:10.96
2:19.06
19
HONG Dong-Kwan
1:07.87
1:11.28
2:19.15
20
PARK Je-Yun
1:08.11
1:11.08
2:19.19
21
SHIMIZU Dai
1:07.80
1:11.44
2:19.24
22
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:07.09
1:12.18
2:19.27
23
SHIOIRI Takashi
1:06.88
1:12.43
2:19.31
24
KUBOTA Taku
1:08.18
1:11.14
2:19.32
25
KUDO Yoshihiro
1:07.30
1:12.11
2:19.41
26
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1:07.39
1:12.08
2:19.47
27
SEINO Koyu
1:07.91
1:11.72
2:19.63
28
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1:08.06
1:11.79
2:19.85
29
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1:07.91
1:12.54
2:20.45
30
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1:08.20
1:12.38
2:20.58
31
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:08.42
1:12.32
2:20.74
32
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:09.06
1:12.24
2:21.30
33
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1:08.43
1:13.21
2:21.64
34
AIHARA Taro
1:08.49
1:13.21
2:21.70
35
GOTO Yushi
1:09.11
1:12.92
2:22.03
36
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1:08.50
1:13.64
2:22.14
37
MIYAZAKI Sho
1:08.82
1:13.38
2:22.20
38
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1:08.46
1:13.88
2:22.34
39
GURYANOV Nikita
1:09.29
1:13.23
2:22.52
40
KOJIMA Kanta
1:09.25
1:13.46
2:22.71
41
ITO Kensuke
1:09.19
1:13.79
2:22.98
42
DVORNIK Jaka
1:09.32
1:13.69
2:23.01
43
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1:09.46
1:13.82
2:23.28
44
PIMENOV Taras
1:09.51
1:14.05
2:23.56
44
JUNG Min-Sik
1:09.32
1:14.24
2:23.56
46
KIM Dong-Cheul
1:09.40
1:14.20
2:23.60
47
OBARA Kenta
1:09.12
1:14.72
2:23.84
48
KIM Hyeon-Soo
1:09.44
1:14.49
2:23.93
49
KONKOV Aleksey
1:09.68
1:14.43
2:24.11
50
OMORI Mon
1:09.54
1:14.59
2:24.13
51
KITABAYASHI Riki
1:09.60
1:14.59
2:24.19
52
NISHI Sota
1:09.59
1:14.76
2:24.35
53
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1:09.60
1:15.36
2:24.96
54
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1:08.72
1:21.10
2:29.82

XU Mingfu
-
-
DNS2

KOYAMA Kei
-
-
DNS2

SHIMADA Kazuki
-
-
DNS2

MIYAZAKI Yu
-
-
DNS2

TIAN Guicheng
-
-
DNS2

CHOI Min-Seok
-
-
DNS2

KOYANAGI Kazuha
-
-
DNS2

CHO Bum-Hee
-
-
DNS2

WANG Liwei
-
-
DNS2

YAMADA Takuro
-
-
DNS2

WANG Rongtao
-
-
DNS2

MULATI Akezhuoli
-
-
DNS2

LI Yongjian
-
-
DNS2

WANG Jisen
-
-
DNS2

YU Yongyou
-
-
DNS2

GAO Qun
-
-
DNS2

JANG Jae-Young
-
-
DNS2

AN Hyo-Jun
-
-
DNS2

MU Zecheng
-
-
DNS2

GIM Kun-Hui
-
-
DNS2

KHUBER Martin
-
-
DNS2

SHIN Min-Sik
-
-
DNS2

FUJITA Daiki
-
-
DNS2

WI Kyung-In
-
-
DNS2

CHOI Jong-Hak
-
-
DNS2

HARADA Tatsuya
-
-
DNS2

KANG Chang-Yeon
-
-
DNS2

DANOV Sergey
-
-
DNS2

ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNS2

CONG Liang
-
-
DNS2

SATO Shu
-
-
DNS2

KOJIMA Hotaka
-
-
DNS2

ZHOU Dongjun
-
-
DNS2

ANDREWS Sam
-
-
DNS2

OKADA Takeru
-
-
DNS2

TOMIOKA Tsukasa
-
-
DNS2

YOKOKAWA Satoru
-
-
DNS2

ZHANG Xiaosong
-
-
DNS2

MATSUMOTO Tadashi
-
-
DNS2

BAE Jun-Woo
-
-
DNS2

TANAKA Shun
-
-
DNS2

MASAKI Itsuki
-
-
DNS2

KOIZUMI Kentaro
-
-
DNS2

YOON Jong-Seok
-
-
DNS2

SULLIVAN Bridger
-
-
DNS2

HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
-
-
DNS2

TAKAYAMA Shintaro
-
-
DNS2

TAKEUCHI Rion
-
-
DNS2

OINOSHO Kaito
-
-
DNS2

OBA Kazuki
-
-
DNS2

NAKAJIMA Goru
-
-
DNS2

SATO Ryuma
-
-
DNS2

PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
-
-
DNS2

KAMEBUCHI Teppei
-
-
DNS2

SHIMADA Kento
-
-
DNS2

YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNS2

KOBAYASHI Hiroto
-
-
DNS2

YAMADA Kyosuke
-
-
DNS2

HUANG Haibin
-
-
DNS1

WANG Yu
-
-
DNS1

OK Youn-Sang
-
-
DNS1

FUKASE Satoshi
-
-
DNF2

LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF2

MORITA Koya
-
-
DNF2

SAITO Keiya
-
-
DNF2

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF2

PAK Artem
-
-
DNF2

YANG Jinge
-
-
DNF1

LU Chenglin
-
-
DNF1

DU Jinlun
-
-
DNF1

JANG Hui-Jun
-
-
DNF1

ITO Hodaka
-
-
DNF1

SATO Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
-
 Author| Post time: 14-12-2016 13:48
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wanlong Ski Resort (CHN) - 11 December 2016 - 14 December 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (2/9)
Final Results

ARAI Mio
2:16.881:09.19+1:07.69

SMALL Greta
2:17.101:09.61+1:07.49

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
2:17.161:09.79+1:07.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HASUMI Konatsu
1:09.35
1:07.83
2:17.18
5
KANG Young-Seo
1:10.51
1:07.87
2:18.38
6
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:10.65
1:07.74
2:18.39
7
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1:10.50
1:08.30
2:18.80
8
ISHIBASHI Miki
1:10.01
1:09.12
2:19.13
9
KROKHINA Sofia
1:10.78
1:08.46
2:19.24
10
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:11.65
1:08.00
2:19.65
11
KONG Fanying
1:11.03
1:08.86
2:19.89
12
GIM So-Hui
1:11.52
1:08.41
2:19.93
13
SHERINA Natalia
1:11.54
1:08.47
2:20.01
14
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
1:11.70
1:08.48
2:20.18
15
JO Eun-Hwa
1:11.94
1:08.86
2:20.80
16
TAKAHASHI Risa
1:11.87
1:09.34
2:21.21
17
KATAGIRI Asami
1:12.28
1:09.05
2:21.33
18
SHIMOMURA Mio
1:11.94
1:09.47
2:21.41
19
ISHIJIMA Yoko
1:12.62
1:09.89
2:22.51
20
KAWABATA Kaede
1:12.28
1:10.46
2:22.74
21
WATANABE Ayumi
1:13.18
1:09.89
2:23.07
22
NAKAZAWA Mao
1:13.03
1:10.19
2:23.22
23
KOIKE Yurino
1:13.23
1:10.02
2:23.25
24
NI Yueming
1:13.21
1:10.64
2:23.85
25
NISHIMURA Sae
1:13.66
1:10.65
2:24.31
26
BROWN Rebecca
1:13.19
1:11.20
2:24.39
27
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
1:14.14
1:10.39
2:24.53
28
HAYASHI Ayuko
1:13.55
1:11.06
2:24.61
29
WANG Meixia
1:14.34
1:11.06
2:25.40
30
MAKINO Rena
1:14.09
1:11.64
2:25.73
31
KAWAI Arisa
1:14.63
1:11.15
2:25.78
32
NIIMURA Rion
1:14.51
1:11.65
2:26.16
33
NOH Jin-Soul
1:15.04
1:11.65
2:26.69
34
TOMII Yukina
1:14.77
1:12.66
2:27.43
35
HATA Urara
1:15.35
1:12.22
2:27.57
36
KONNO Akari
1:15.37
1:12.27
2:27.64
37
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:15.48
1:12.99
2:28.47
38
RIM Seung-Hyun
1:16.46
1:12.54
2:29.00
39
SHIMIZU Ami
1:16.01
1:13.09
2:29.10
40
OHKOSHI Saya
1:15.76
1:13.82
2:29.58
41
TAMURA Minori
1:16.46
1:13.53
2:29.99
42
HAN Ji-Hye
1:17.07
1:13.19
2:30.26
43
ZHANG Yuying
1:15.95
1:14.49
2:30.44
44
HONG Ye-Bin
1:17.28
1:13.68
2:30.96
45
ZHU Tianhui
1:17.55
1:13.68
2:31.23
46
MAEDA Marino
1:18.76
1:12.96
2:31.72
47
CHOI Bo-Bin
1:17.54
1:14.35
2:31.89
48
CHU Sa-Rang
1:18.03
1:14.36
2:32.39
49
SAITO Miyu
1:17.89
1:14.56
2:32.45
50
LIU Yang
1:17.79
1:15.28
2:33.07
51
OWADA Runa
1:17.97
1:15.23
2:33.20
52
SUN Meng
1:18.36
1:15.12
2:33.48
53
RA Aron
1:19.01
1:15.29
2:34.30
54
HAYASHIZAKI Kaho
1:19.04
1:17.62
2:36.66
55
HOSOYA Kana
1:20.79
1:18.20
2:38.99
56
ZHANG Xuelian
1:25.87
1:15.93
2:41.80
57
CHEN Xinrui
1:37.73
1:28.44
3:06.17

WAKATSUKI Arata
-
-
DNS2

QI Xin
-
-
DNS1

ZHAO Xinru
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2016 14:26
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Wanlong Ski Resort (CHN) - 11 December 2016 - 14 December 2016


Men's Giant Slalom (2/9)
Final Results

GUT Ian
2:12.201:07.23+1:04.97

ZHILIN Alexey
2:13.211:08.11+1:05.10

KIM Hyeon-Tae
2:13.501:08.34+1:05.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
EFIMOV Simon
1:08.88
1:04.69
2:13.57
5
DRUGOV Yuriy
1:09.43
1:04.74
2:14.17
6
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:09.27
1:05.71
2:14.98
7
PYASIK Evgenij
1:09.41
1:05.79
2:15.20
8
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1:09.04
1:06.21
2:15.25
9
MITSUI Kyohei
1:09.85
1:05.64
2:15.49
10
SHIN Masanori
1:09.25
1:06.25
2:15.50
11
FUJIHARA Sota
1:10.17
1:05.38
2:15.55
12
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:09.76
1:05.95
2:15.71
13
SHIMIZU Dai
1:09.68
1:06.22
2:15.90
14
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:09.99
1:05.96
2:15.95
15
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1:10.49
1:05.75
2:16.24
16
PARK Je-Yun
1:10.18
1:06.18
2:16.36
17
FUKASE Satoshi
1:11.22
1:05.18
2:16.40
18
OHMURA Kazuya
1:11.32
1:05.24
2:16.56
19
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1:10.31
1:06.31
2:16.62
20
KUDO Yoshihiro
1:10.75
1:05.97
2:16.72
21
KUBOTA Taku
1:10.50
1:06.26
2:16.76
22
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1:10.30
1:06.58
2:16.88
23
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:10.20
1:06.75
2:16.95
24
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1:10.67
1:06.30
2:16.97
25
HONG Dong-Kwan
1:10.32
1:06.76
2:17.08
26
GOTO Yushi
1:10.95
1:06.17
2:17.12
27
AIHARA Taro
1:11.37
1:06.00
2:17.37
28
SEINO Koyu
1:11.31
1:06.13
2:17.44
29
RICHARDS Ben
1:10.95
1:06.50
2:17.45
30
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1:11.36
1:06.49
2:17.85
31
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:11.45
1:06.76
2:18.21
32
DVORNIK Jaka
1:11.68
1:07.60
2:19.28
33
OMORI Mon
1:11.60
1:07.80
2:19.40
34
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1:12.23
1:07.45
2:19.68
35
SATO Ryuma
1:12.34
1:07.54
2:19.88
36
SATO Shintaro
1:12.68
1:07.42
2:20.10
37
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1:12.48
1:07.81
2:20.29
38
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1:12.49
1:07.89
2:20.38
39
KIM Hyeon-Soo
1:12.24
1:08.23
2:20.47
40
PIMENOV Taras
1:13.32
1:07.65
2:20.97
41
NISHI Sota
1:12.66
1:08.42
2:21.08
42
MIYAZAKI Sho
1:12.59
1:08.55
2:21.14
43
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1:13.32
1:08.00
2:21.32
44
KIM Dong-Cheul
1:12.90
1:08.64
2:21.54
45
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1:13.26
1:08.53
2:21.79
45
MORITA Koya
1:12.97
1:08.82
2:21.79
47
YAMADA Kyosuke
1:13.38
1:08.49
2:21.87
48
KITABAYASHI Riki
1:13.14
1:08.86
2:22.00
49
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1:13.32
1:08.80
2:22.12
50
TAKEUCHI Rion
1:13.56
1:08.72
2:22.28
51
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1:13.29
1:09.13
2:22.42
52
SHIMADA Kento
1:14.07
1:08.42
2:22.49
53
KOYAMA Kei
1:13.96
1:08.68
2:22.64
54
DANOV Sergey
1:14.93
1:08.40
2:23.33
55
NAKAJIMA Goru
1:14.06
1:09.83
2:23.89
56
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1:13.79
1:10.53
2:24.32
57
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1:14.50
1:09.90
2:24.40
58
XU Mingfu
1:15.30
1:10.76
2:26.06
59
ANDREWS Sam
1:15.80
1:10.73
2:26.53
60
DU Jinlun
1:15.71
1:12.02
2:27.73
TIAN Guicheng
-
-
DNS2
KOYANAGI Kazuha
-
-
DNS2
MIYAZAKI Yu
-
-
DNS2
YAMADA Takuro
-
-
DNS2
WANG Liwei
-
-
DNS2
GAO Qun
-
-
DNS2
AN Hyo-Jun
-
-
DNS2
MU Zecheng
-
-
DNS2
GIM Kun-Hui
-
-
DNS2
SHIN Min-Sik
-
-
DNS2
FUJITA Daiki
-
-
DNS2
WI Kyung-In
-
-
DNS2
CHOI Jong-Hak
-
-
DNS2
HARADA Tatsuya
-
-
DNS2
KANG Chang-Yeon
-
-
DNS2
ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNS2
CONG Liang
-
-
DNS2
SATO Shu
-
-
DNS2
OKADA Takeru
-
-
DNS2
ZHANG Xiaosong
-
-
DNS2
MATSUMOTO Tadashi
-
-
DNS2
KOIZUMI Kentaro
-
-
DNS2
JUNG Min-Sik
-
-
DNS2
WANG Yu
-
-
DNS1
YOON Jong-Seok
-
-
DNS1
LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNS1
MIKAMI Taiga
-
-
DNS1
KONKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNS1
OBARA Kenta
-
-
DNS1
SHIOIRI Takashi
-
-
DNS1
MULATI Akezhuoli
-
-
DNF1
YANG Jinge
-
-
DNF1
SHIMADA Kazuki
-
-
DNF1
CHOI Min-Seok
-
-
DNF1
CHO Bum-Hee
-
-
DNF1
WANG Rongtao
-
-
DNF1
LI Yongjian
-
-
DNF1
WANG Jisen
-
-
DNF1
JANG Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1
LU Chenglin
-
-
DNF1
KHUBER Martin
-
-
DNF1
JANG Hui-Jun
-
-
DNF1
KOJIMA Hotaka
-
-
DNF1
ZHOU Dongjun
-
-
DNF1
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
-
-
DNF1
YOKOKAWA Satoru
-
-
DNF1
BAE Jun-Woo
-
-
DNF1
TANAKA Shun
-
-
DNF1
MASAKI Itsuki
-
-
DNF1
SULLIVAN Bridger
-
-
DNF1
ITO Hodaka
-
-
DNF1
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
OINOSHO Kaito
-
-
DNF1
OBA Kazuki
-
-
DNF1
GURYANOV Nikita
-
-
DNF1
NAKAJIMA Shuto
-
-
DNF1
KOJIMA Kanta
-
-
DNF1
ITO Kensuke
-
-
DNF1
PAK Artem
-
-
DNF1
SAITO Keiya
-
-
DNF1
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1
MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF1
TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF1
YUKI Tomohiro
-
-
DNF1
RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:39 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list