|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 27-11-2016 18:10
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2016 - 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 11 December 2016 - 31 March 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
December 11th - December 14th, 2016 Wanlong Ski Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 16th - January 19th, 2017 Yongpyong Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 22nd - January 23rd, 2017 Alpensia Ski Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 4th - March 5th, 2017 Sapporo Teine
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 8th - March 10th, 2017 Engaru
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 17th - March 22nd, 2017 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 30th - March 31st, 2017 Ontake
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Super-G
4
Men's Giant Slalom
9-1
Men's Slalom
11
Men's Alpine Combined
1
Women's Super-G
4
Women's Giant Slalom
9-1
Women's Slalom
11
Women's Alpine Combined
1


Points System
Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2016 - 2017 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 28-11-2016 16:41
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Ranking

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
181

KRYZL Krystof
160
TONETTI Riccardo
160

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HADALIN Stefan
150
5
SHIMIZU Dai
145
6
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
130
7
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
110
8
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
100
9
SATO Kei
86
10
KUZNETSOV Ivan
85
11
MIKAMI Masato
82
12
NOVIKOV Vladislav
77
13
SHIN Masanori
72
14
SVENSK Mikael
68
15
EFIMOV Simon
64
16
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
60
17
MITSUI Kyohei
56
17
SHIMIZU Kento
56
19
KOJIMA Kanta
55
20
TAKAHASHI Taisei
50
21
SAITO Kyota
45
22
MAURBERGER Simon
44
22
MEINERS Maarten
44
22
ZHILIN Alexey
44
25
VALYNKIN Mikhail
42
26
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
40
27
LISITSA Evgeniy
38
28
HUR Seung-Wook
36
28
KATO Yuu
36
28
OHMURA Kazuya
36
31
ULYANOV Dmitrij
35
32
ALEKHIN Alexander
34
33
KANKKUNEN Sampo
30
34
ABE Hidetaka
27
35
KONKOV Aleksey
26
35
ZAPLETIN Pavel
26
37
NANI Roberto
22
37
PYASIK Evgenij
22
37
SVITKOV Gennadiy
22
40
SCHMID Alexander
20
40
TANABE Koya
20
42
FURUNO Satoshi
19
42
SHIMADA Kento
19
44
NAKAJIMA Shuto
18
44
SEKIGUCHI Kai
18
46
CHIKUNI Maito
15
46
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
15
48
HIRATA Daiki
14
49
MIYAMOTO Shinya
13
50
HOLZMANN Sebastian
12
50
INOMATA Shun
12
52
DRUGOV Yuriy
11
53
ITO Hodaka
10
54
YOSHIGOE Ippei
8
55
ALEKHIN Nikita
7
55
HARADA Tatsuya
7
57
DOBASHI Gimpei
6
57
STUKOV Maksim
6
59
UENO Kodai
5
59
YODA Haruchika
5
61
UMEDA Akitake
4
61
WASHIZAWA Ken
4
63
BOISOV Alexandr
3
63
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
3
63
USHAKOV Andrey
3
66
BUSTA Julian
2
66
TAKAMURA Seiya
2
68
RIABITCA Konstantin
1

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 19:36
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
280

GUT Ian
264

PYASIK Evgenij
244

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KIM Hyeon-Tae
235
5
SCHMID Alexander
220
6
ZHILIN Alexey
192
7
KRANJEC Zan
180
7
NANI Roberto
180
9
HOLZMANN Sebastian
179
10
REYMOND Marco
140
10
TONETTI Riccardo
140
12
EFIMOV Simon
126
13
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
117
14
DRUGOV Yuriy
114
15
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
113
16
NOGER Cedric
110
17
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
105
18
SHIN Masanori
103
19
MEINERS Maarten
101
19
WASMEIER Lukas
101
21
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
100
22
GROSELJ Zan
90
22
NOVIKOV Vladislav
90
24
SHIMIZU Dai
85
25
SAUTER Paul
84
26
ULYANOV Dmitrij
82
27
SVITKOV Gennadiy
81
28
ROENNGREN Mattias
80
29
MIYAMOTO Shinya
75
29
WAKATSUKI Hayata
75
31
BALLERIN Andrea
74
32
KRYZL Krystof
72
33
BUSTA Julian
69
33
FUJIHARA Sota
69
35
FEASEY Willis
68
36
MITSUI Kyohei
59
37
TREMMEL Anton
53
38
MAYTAKOV Sergei
52
39
FALAT Matej
50
39
MAURBERGER Simon
50
39
RIABITCA Konstantin
50
42
ALEKHIN Nikita
48
42
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
48
44
KOYAMA Yohei
47
45
BAUMANN Clemens
45
45
PARK Je-Yun
45
47
KONO Kyosuke
40
47
OHMURA Kazuya
40
47
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
40
47
SPIK Jakob
40
51
HADALIN Stefan
37
52
KUZNETSOV Ivan
36
52
SALA Tommaso
36
54
SHIOIRI Takashi
31
55
DVORNIK Aljaz
29
56
BARWOOD Adam
28
57
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
25
58
ERLER Tobias
24
59
NAKAMURA Kazushi
21
60
HONG Dong-Kwan
20
60
KUDO Yoshihiro
20
60
NARITA Hideyuki
20
63
VERBEKE Tom
19
64
KUBOTA Taku
18
64
VORONOV Aleksandr
18
66
RICHARDS Ben
17
67
OBARA Kenta
16
67
YUKI Tomohiro
16
69
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
15
69
JUNG Dong-Hyun
15
69
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
15
72
FUKASE Satoshi
14
72
KOYAMA Kei
14
74
PIIRAINEN Joona
12
75
PITTERLE Martin
9
76
JUNG Min-Sik
8
77
BIRKNER Alexander
7
77
MIYAZAKI Madoka
7
77
SEINO Koyu
7
77
YOSHIDA Keita
7
81
SENDLHOFER Lukas
6
82
GOTO Yushi
5
82
STUKOV Maksim
5
84
AIHARA Taro
4
85
NAKAMATA Kazuki
3
86
KONKOV Aleksey
2
87
SASAGAWA Shunya
1
87
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 19:45
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Ranking

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
458

HOLZMANN Sebastian
380

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
360

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
EFIMOV Simon
322
5
SHIMIZU Dai
296
6
GROSELJ Zan
270
7
NOVIKOV Vladislav
257
8
JUNG Dong-Hyun
240
9
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
239
10
SPIK Jakob
220
11
MIYAMOTO Shinya
208
12
ROENNGREN Mattias
200
13
KIM Hyeon-Tae
184
14
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
176
15
JASICZEK Michal
147
16
KONO Kyosuke
142
17
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
133
18
RIABITCA Konstantin
130
19
GUT Ian
128
20
SCHMID Philipp
125
21
PARK Je-Yun
119
22
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
105
23
KRANJEC Zan
100
24
SALA Tommaso
95
25
SHIN Masanori
93
25
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
93
27
FEASEY Willis
92
27
PYASIK Evgenij
92
29
HONG Dong-Kwan
91
30
SCHMID Alexander
90
31
DVORNIK Aljaz
80
31
TONETTI Riccardo
80
33
MAYTAKOV Sergei
74
34
SAUTER Paul
68
35
MITSUI Kyohei
65
36
BARWOOD Adam
62
36
KRYZL Krystof
62
38
HADALIN Stefan
60
39
KIM Hyeon-Soo
58
40
SATO Shintaro
56
40
TREMMEL Anton
56
40
WASMEIER Lukas
56
43
MEINERS Maarten
51
44
YUKI Tomohiro
49
45
KOYAMA Yohei
44
46
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
43
47
JUNG Min-Sik
42
48
BALLERIN Andrea
40
48
OBARA Kenta
40
50
ALEKHIN Nikita
38
51
ZHILIN Alexey
36
52
NARITA Hideyuki
34
53
DRUGOV Yuriy
31
54
ERLER Tobias
29
55
MIURA Asahi
28
56
KIM Dong-Cheul
26
56
LEE Han-Hee
26
56
LUNDBAECK Gustav
26
56
RAUCHFUSS Julian
26
60
SEINO Koyu
24
61
GOTO Yushi
18
61
MIYAZAKI Madoka
18
63
DVORNIK Jaka
17
63
FUJIHARA Sota
17
65
KUZNETSOV Ivan
16
65
NAKAMURA Kazushi
16
65
ZAKURDAEV Igor
16
68
KUBOTA Taku
15
68
TAKEUCHI Rion
15
70
PRIELOZNY Matej
14
70
SHIOIRI Takashi
14
72
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
13
72
NOGER Cedric
13
74
BAUMANN Clemens
12
74
MOSESOV Gleb
12
74
PITTERLE Martin
12
74
ULYANOV Dmitrij
12
78
FUKASE Satoshi
11
78
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
11
80
KUDO Yoshihiro
10
80
STRAKA Jan
10
80
VERBEKE Tom
10
83
PAK Artem
9
84
MAJOR Billy
8
84
TAKEDA Kazumasa
8
86
NAKAGAWA Shin
6
86
NAKAMATA Kazuki
6
88
SEKIGUCHI Kai
5
89
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
4
89
TSUTA Yuki
4
89
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
4
92
FUJIYOSHI Ren
3
92
LEE Jeong-Jae
3
92
SHIMADA Kento
3
95
YOON Jong-Seok
2
96
BUSTA Julian
1
96
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 19:46
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
100

KOBAYASHI Ryuto
80

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SHIN Masanori
50
5
OHMURA Kazuya
45
6
MIYAMOTO Shinya
40
7
SEKIGUCHI Kai
36
8
MITSUI Kyohei
32
9
SHIMIZU Dai
29
10
SAITO Kyota
26
11
TAKAHASHI Taisei
24
12
SHIMIZU Kento
22
13
KATO Yuu
20
14
SHIMADA Kento
18
15
FURUNO Satoshi
16
16
MIKAMI Masato
15
17
NAKAJIMA Shuto
14
18
HUR Seung-Wook
13
18
SATO Kei
13
20
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
11
21
YOSHIGOE Ippei
10
22
UENO Kodai
9
23
TAKAMURA Seiya
8
24
ABE Hidetaka
7
25
CHIKUNI Maito
6
26
TANABE Koya
5
27
HIRATA Daiki
4
28
MISHIMA Taiga
3
29
KODAMA Yuya
2
30
INOMATA Shun
1

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 19:46
| Show all posts
Men's
Final General Ranking

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
750

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
735

HOLZMANN Sebastian
571

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SHIMIZU Dai
555
5
EFIMOV Simon
512
6
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
491
7
NOVIKOV Vladislav
424
8
KIM Hyeon-Tae
419
9
GUT Ian
392
10
TONETTI Riccardo
380
11
GROSELJ Zan
360
12
PYASIK Evgenij
358
13
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
352
14
MIYAMOTO Shinya
336
15
SCHMID Alexander
330
16
SHIN Masanori
318
17
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
316
18
KRYZL Krystof
294
19
KRANJEC Zan
280
19
ROENNGREN Mattias
280
21
ZHILIN Alexey
272
22
SPIK Jakob
260
23
JUNG Dong-Hyun
255
24
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
248
25
HADALIN Stefan
247
26
MITSUI Kyohei
212
27
NANI Roberto
202
28
MEINERS Maarten
196
29
KONO Kyosuke
182
30
RIABITCA Konstantin
181
31
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
173
32
PARK Je-Yun
164
33
FEASEY Willis
160
34
WASMEIER Lukas
157
35
DRUGOV Yuriy
156
36
SAUTER Paul
152
37
JASICZEK Michal
147
38
REYMOND Marco
140
39
KUZNETSOV Ivan
137
40
SALA Tommaso
131
41
ULYANOV Dmitrij
129
42
MAYTAKOV Sergei
126
43
SCHMID Philipp
125
44
NOGER Cedric
123
45
OHMURA Kazuya
121
46
BALLERIN Andrea
114
47
HONG Dong-Kwan
111
48
DVORNIK Aljaz
109
48
TREMMEL Anton
109
50
SVITKOV Gennadiy
104
51
SATO Kei
99
52
MIKAMI Masato
97
53
MAURBERGER Simon
94
54
ALEKHIN Nikita
93
54
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
93
56
KOYAMA Yohei
91
57
BARWOOD Adam
90
58
FUJIHARA Sota
86
59
SHIMIZU Kento
78
60
WAKATSUKI Hayata
75
61
TAKAHASHI Taisei
74
62
BUSTA Julian
72
63
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
71
63
SAITO Kyota
71
65
SVENSK Mikael
68
66
YUKI Tomohiro
65
67
SEKIGUCHI Kai
59
68
KIM Hyeon-Soo
58
68
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
58
70
BAUMANN Clemens
57
71
KATO Yuu
56
71
OBARA Kenta
56
71
SATO Shintaro
56
74
KOJIMA Kanta
55
75
NARITA Hideyuki
54
76
ERLER Tobias
53
77
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
52
78
FALAT Matej
50
78
JUNG Min-Sik
50
80
HUR Seung-Wook
49
81
SHIOIRI Takashi
45
82
VALYNKIN Mikhail
42
83
SHIMADA Kento
40
84
LISITSA Evgeniy
38
85
NAKAMURA Kazushi
37
86
FURUNO Satoshi
35
87
ABE Hidetaka
34
87
ALEKHIN Alexander
34
89
KUBOTA Taku
33
90
NAKAJIMA Shuto
32
91
SEINO Koyu
31
92
KANKKUNEN Sampo
30
92
KUDO Yoshihiro
30
94
VERBEKE Tom
29
95
KONKOV Aleksey
28
95
MIURA Asahi
28
97
KIM Dong-Cheul
26
97
LEE Han-Hee
26
97
LUNDBAECK Gustav
26
97
RAUCHFUSS Julian
26
97
ZAPLETIN Pavel
26
102
FUKASE Satoshi
25
102
MIYAZAKI Madoka
25
102
TANABE Koya
25
105
GOTO Yushi
23
106
CHIKUNI Maito
21
106
PITTERLE Martin
21
108
HIRATA Daiki
18
108
VORONOV Aleksandr
18
108
YOSHIGOE Ippei
18
111
DVORNIK Jaka
17
111
RICHARDS Ben
17
113
ZAKURDAEV Igor
16
114
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
15
114
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
15
114
TAKEUCHI Rion
15
117
KOYAMA Kei
14
117
PRIELOZNY Matej
14
117
UENO Kodai
14
120
INOMATA Shun
13
121
MOSESOV Gleb
12
121
PIIRAINEN Joona
12
123
STUKOV Maksim
11
123
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
11
125
ITO Hodaka
10
125
STRAKA Jan
10
125
TAKAMURA Seiya
10
128
NAKAMATA Kazuki
9
128
PAK Artem
9
130
MAJOR Billy
8
130
TAKEDA Kazumasa
8
132
BIRKNER Alexander
7
132
HARADA Tatsuya
7
132
YOSHIDA Keita
7
135
DOBASHI Gimpei
6
135
NAKAGAWA Shin
6
135
SENDLHOFER Lukas
6
138
YODA Haruchika
5
139
AIHARA Taro
4
139
TSUTA Yuki
4
139
UMEDA Akitake
4
139
WASHIZAWA Ken
4
139
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
4
144
BOISOV Alexandr
3
144
FUJIYOSHI Ren
3
144
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
3
144
LEE Jeong-Jae
3
144
MISHIMA Taiga
3
144
USHAKOV Andrey
3
150
KODAMA Yuya
2
150
YOON Jong-Seok
2
152
SASAGAWA Shunya
1
152
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 19:46
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Ranking

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
245

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
200

ANDO Asa
135

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
FERK Marusa
130
5
BEDAREVA Maria
125
6
HIROSE Nami
120
6
PLESHKOVA Iulija
120
8
ITO Kasumi
110
9
WAKATSUKI Miyu
95
10
KIRIKUBO Miori
92
11
SHIMIZU Iori
77
12
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
72
12
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
72
14
NONOYAMA Sae
66
15
POPOVA Ekaterina
65
16
MAEDA Chisaki
60
17
KANG Rine
58
18
TOMKINSON Lily
55
19
AZEGAMI Keina
51
20
BUREEVA Vladislava
50
20
GOLENKOVA Valentina
50
22
MATVEEVA Sofia
46
23
ISHIKAWA Haruna
42
23
SEKI Hikari
42
25
KOLOMOVA Darya
39
26
YURIKOVA Elena
38
27
MIMURO Ayaka
36
28
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
32
29
SHERINA Natalia
31
30
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
26
31
FOKINA Milena
25
32
KROKHINA Sofia
24
33
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
20
33
MAEDA Marino
20
33
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
20
36
KUMONO Wendy
18
37
ORIGUCHI Misa
15
37
STEPANETS Ekaterina
15
39
PERFILOVA Ekaterina
13
40
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
8
41
KARACHUN Aleksandra
7
42
KOLTSOVA Olga
6
43
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
5
44
VOROZHEIKO Galina
4

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 19:47
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

ANDO Asa
452

HASEGAWA Emi
260

KANG Young-Seo
215

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
203
5
ARAI Mio
200
6
HASUMI Konatsu
192
7
ISHIKAWA Haruna
189
8
TILLEY Alexandra
180
9
ISHIBASHI Miki
169
10
FERK Marusa
160
10
SMALL Greta
160
12
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
145
13
GIM So-Hui
136
14
OKAMOTO Noe
126
15
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
120
16
ISHIJIMA Yoko
102
17
BUREEVA Vladislava
99
17
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
99
19
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
86
20
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
85
21
KATAGIRI Asami
82
22
KROKHINA Sofia
79
23
PLESHKOVA Iulija
74
24
POPOVA Ekaterina
72
25
KAWABATA Kaede
69
26
SHERINA Natalia
64
27
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
60
27
KAWAURA Asuka
60
29
SHIMOMURA Mio
58
30
ARAI Makiko
50
30
STAALNACKE Ylva
50
32
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
48
33
HAYASHI Ayuko
46
33
KATAGIRI Narumi
46
33
KONG Fanying
46
33
TOMII Yukina
46
37
KOBA Misato
45
38
CAPOVA Gabriela
44
39
FORNI Josephine
40
39
JO Eun-Hwa
40
41
NONOYAMA Sae
36
41
OGAWA Sayaka
36
41
WAKATSUKI Arata
36
44
MATVEEVA Sofia
33
44
TAKAHASHI Risa
33
44
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
33
47
GOLENKOVA Valentina
32
47
MINATOYA Yukina
32
47
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
32
50
HUDSON Piera
29
51
ALOPINA Ksenia
28
51
KOTSUGAI Seika
28
53
KOLOMOVA Darya
26
53
NISHIMURA Sae
26
55
NAKAZAWA Mao
23
56
KOIKE Yurino
19
57
ABE Manami
18
58
NI Yueming
17
59
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
16
59
GUTIERREZ Mireia
16
61
KARACHUN Aleksandra
15
61
TSUJI Ayaka
15
63
BROWN Rebecca
14
63
OMORI Meme
14
65
OHKOSHI Saya
13
65
VOROZHEIKO Galina
13
65
YOSHIDA Konomi
13
68
FOKINA Milena
10
68
SATO Haruka
10
68
VERINA Sofia
10
68
WATANABE Ayumi
10
72
KONNO Akari
8
72
YURIKOVA Elena
8
74
MAEDA Chisaki
7
74
STEPANETS Ekaterina
7
77
TAKADA Shiori
7
78
KOMINAMI Ryo
6
79
NARA Kirari
5
79
MURAMATSU Akiko
4
79
PERFILOVA Ekaterina
4
81
YABE Rina
3
82
WANG Meixia
2
83
MAKINO Rena
1

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 19:47
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

KIYOSAWA Emiko
502

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
390

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
340

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
ANDO Asa
324
5
ALOPINA Ksenia
310
6
STAALNACKE Ylva
300
7
DUBOVSKA Martina
290
8
HASEGAWA Emi
280
9
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
206
10
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
200
11
KANG Young-Seo
199
12
ISHIBASHI Miki
182
13
BUREEVA Vladislava
169
14
TOMII Yukina
161
15
ISHIKAWA Haruna
152
16
SMALL Greta
140
17
KROKHINA Sofia
134
18
FORNI Josephine
125
19
OKAMOTO Noe
110
20
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
108
21
MAEDA Chisaki
105
21
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
105
23
FERK Marusa
100
23
GUTIERREZ Mireia
100
23
JELINKOVA Adriana
100
26
CAPOVA Gabriela
90
27
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
84
28
SHERINA Natalia
82
29
HASUMI Konatsu
72
29
PLESHKOVA Iulija
72
31
ARAI Mio
62
32
ISHIJIMA Yoko
60
33
OSHIMI Hikaru
58
33
TAMURA Minori
58
35
KATAGIRI Narumi
57
36
KATAGIRI Asami
53
37
KAWABATA Kaede
51
38
HUDSON Piera
49
39
KOTSUGAI Seika
42
40
GIM So-hui
39
41
VOROZHEIKO Galina
36
42
WAKATSUKI Arata
33
43
KRYUKOVA Kristina
32
44
KOBA Misato
30
45
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
29
46
NISHIMURA Sae
27
47
MATVEEVA Sofia
25
48
OHKOSHI Saya
24
48
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
24
50
YURIKOVA Elena
23
51
WATANABE Ayumi
16
52
MIYAZAKI Kanna
14
52
SAITO Miyu
14
54
HAYASHI Ayuko
13
55
SATO Haruka
12
56
RIM Seung-Hyun
11
56
SHUBINA Anastasia
11
56
UZAWA Konatsu
11
59
GOLENKOVA Valentina
10

 Author| Post time: 5-12-2016 19:48
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
100

ANDO Asa
80

WAKATSUKI Miyu
60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MAEDA Chisaki
50
5
NONOYAMA Sae
45
6
ITO Kasumi
40
7
KIRIKUBO Miori
36
8
KUMONO Wendy
32
9
MINAMI Fuyuka
29
10
AZEGAMI Keina
26
11
MAEDA Marino
24
12
SEKI Hikari
22
13
NAMBA Toomi
20

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-12-2019 00:50 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list