|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Women's Volleyball FIVB Under 20 World Championship 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 8-7-2021 23:30
| Show all posts |Read mode
Women's Volleyball FIVB Under 20 World Championship 2021

Rotterdam/Kortijk (BEL/NED) - 9 July 2021 - 18 July 2021





Qualified Nations

  • Argentina
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Brazil
  • Dominican Republic
  • Egypt
    Italy
  • Netherlands
  • Poland
  • Puerto Rico
  • Russia
  • Rwanda
  • Serbia
  • Thailand
  • Turkey
  • United States



Competition Format

July 9th - July 11th, 2021
16 Nations, 4 Groups,
the All Nations from each Group will qualify for the Second Round
I
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from Group E/F will qualify for the Semifinals, the 3rd and 4th Nationa from each Group E/F will qualify for the 5th-8th Places Semifinals, the 1st and 2nd Nations from Group G/H will qualify for the the 9th-12th PlacesSemifinals, the 3rd and 4th Nationa from each Group G/H will qualify for the 13th-16th Places SemifinalsJuly 16th - July 17th, 2021
16 Nations,
Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match, the winning Nation will be the Women's Volleyball FIVB Under 20 World Championship 2021 Champion

 Author| Post time: 9-7-2021 11:35
| Show all posts
Qualification Format



Africa



African Continental Ranking

Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress

  • Egypt (Continental Ranking)
  • Rwanda (Continental Ranking)


Asia

Women's AFC Under 19 Asian Championship 2018
June 10th - June 17th, 2021
15 Nations, 1st Nation and Team Iran as Host Nation Men's Under 19 World Championship 2021 will qualify for Men's Under 19 World Championship 2021

Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress

  • Australia (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • China (Withdraw)
  • Chinese Taipei (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • Hong Kong (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • India (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • Iran (Host Nation)
  • Japan (Withdraw)
  • Kazakhstan (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • Malaysia (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • Oman (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • Pakistan (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • New Zealand (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • Qatar (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • South Korea (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • Sri Lanka (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • Thailand (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • Turkmenistan (Men's Volleyball AFC Under 18 Asian Championship 2018)
  • Uzbekistan (Withdrawn)



Europe


August 22nd - August 30th, 2020
9 Nations,
1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for Women's Under 20 World Championship 2021


Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress


  • Albania (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Austria (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Azerbaijan (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Belarus (Women's FIVB World Ranking)
  • Belgium (Host Nation)
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina (Host Nation)
  • Bulgaria (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Croatia (Host Nation)
  • Cyprus (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Czech Republic (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Denmark (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • England (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Estonia (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Finland (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • France (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Georgia (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Germany (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019, Withdraw)
  • Greece (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Hungary (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Iceland (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Israel (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Italy (Women's FIVB World Ranking)
  • Kosovo (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Latvia (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Montenegro (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Netherlands (Host nation)
  • Norway (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Poland (Women's FIVB World Ranking)
  • Portugal (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Romania (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Russia (Women's FIVB World Ranking)
  • Serbia (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Slovakia (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Slovenia (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Spain (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Sweden (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Switzerland (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Turkey (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)
  • Ukraine (Women's Volleyball CEV Under 19 European Ranking as of June 1st, 2019)




North America



North American Continental Ranking

Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress

  • Cuba (Withdraw)
  • Dominican Republic (Continental Ranking)
  • Puerto Rico (Withdraw)
  • United States (Women's FIVB World Ranking)

South America


North American Continental Ranking
Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress

  • Argentina (Continental Ranking)
  • Brazil (Continental Ranking)



 Author| Post time: 9-7-2021 23:11
| Show all posts
Preliminary Round
July 9th - July 11th, 2021
16 Nations, 4 Groups,
the All Nations from each Group will qualify for the Second Round



Group A

  • Argentina
  • Brazil
  • Netherlands
  • Rwanda

Group B

  • Belgium
  • Dominican Republic
  • Puerto Rico
  • Serbia


Group C

  • Russia
  • Thailand
  • Turkey
  • United States

Group D

  • Belarus
  • Egypt
  • Italy
  • Poland






Group A
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Argentina 0 - 3 Brazil
24-26, 24-26, 24-26
July 9th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Netherlands 3 - 0 Rwanda
25-6, 25-5, 25-6
July 9th 2021, h. 17:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Rwanda 0 - 3 Brazil
10-25, 15-25, 2-25
July 10th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Netherlands 3 - 0 Argentina
25-18, 25-21, 25-22
July 10th 2021, h. 17:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Rwanda 0 - 3 Argentina
18-25, 10-25, 14-25
July 11th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Netherlands 3 - 1 Brazil
22-25, 25-21, 25-16, 27-25
July 11th 2021, h. 17:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Group A Final Standing

Nation
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
Points
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points
Netherlands
3
3
0
9
9
1
9.000
249
165
1.509
Brazil
3
2
1
6
7
3
2.333
240
198
1.212
Argentina
3
1
2
3
3
6
0.500
208
195
1.067
Rwanda
3
0
3
0
0
9
0.000
86
225
0.382



Group B
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Puerto Rico 0 - 3 Dominican Republic
0-25, 0-25, 0-25
July 9th 2021, h. 13:00, Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Belgium 3 - 0 Serbia
17-25, 10-25, 15-25
July 9th 2021, h. 18:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Serbia 3 - 0 Dominican Republic
25-18, 25-20, 25-17
July 10th 2021, h. 13:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Puerto Rico 0 - 3 Belgium
0-25, 0-25, 0-25
July 10th 2021, h. 18:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Serbia 3 - 0 Puerto Rico
25-0, 25-0, 25-0
July 11th 2021, h. 13:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Dominican Republic 3 - 0 Belgium
25-19, 25-21, 25-17
July 11th 2021, h. 18:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Group B Final Standing

Nation
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
Points
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points
Serbia
3
3
0
9
9
0
MAX
225
97
2.320
Dominican Republic
3
2
1
6
6
3
2.000
205
132
0.553
Belgium
3
1
2
3
3
6
0.500
179
150
1.193
Puerto Rico
3
0
3
0
0
9
0.000
0
225
0.000


Group C
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Turkey 3 - 0 Thailand
25-20, 25-18, 25-19
July 9th 2021, h. 15:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Russia 1 - 3 United States
20-25, 25-23, 14-25, 17-25
July 9th 2021, h. 18:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Thailand 0 - 3 United States
15-25, 5-25, 13-25
July 10th 2021, h. 15:00, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Turkey 1 - 3 Russia
23-25, 25-21, 19-25, 17-25
July 10th 2021, h. 18:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Thailand 0 - 3 Russia
23-25, 20-25, 16-25
July 11th 2021, h. 15:00, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Turkey 0 - 3 United States
18-25, 25-27, 22-25
July 11th 2021, h. 18:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Group C Final Standing

Nation
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
Points
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points
United States
3
3
0
9
9
1
9.000
250
177
1.412
Russia
3
2
1
6
7
4
1.750
247
241
1.025
Turkey
3
1
2
3
4
6
0.667
224
230
0.974
Thailand
3
0
3
0
0
9
0.000
152
225
0.676



Group D
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Poland 3 - 0 Belarus
25-14, 25-19, 25-17
July 9th 2021, h. 15:00, Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Italy 3 - 0 Egypt
25-15, 25-19, 25-15
July 9th 2021, h. 20:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Italy 3 - 1 Poland
25-16, 10-25, 25-21, 25-9
July 10th 2021, h. 15:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Egypt 2 - 3 Belarus
23-25, 26-24, 21-25, 25-15, 15-17
July 10th 2021, h. 20:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Italy 3 - 0 Belarus
23-25, 17-25, 21-25
July 11th 2021, h. 15:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Poland 3 - 0 Egypt
25-11, 25-23, 25-17
July 11th 2021, h. 20:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Group D Final Standing

Nation
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
Points
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points
Italy
3
3
0
9
9
1
9.000
250
177
1.412
Poland
3
2
1
6
7
4
1.750
247
241
1.024
Belarus
3
1
2
3
4
6
0.666
224
230
0.973
Egypt
3
0
2
0
0
9
0.000
152
225
0.675



 Author| Post time: 13-7-2021 19:07
| Show all posts
Second Round
July 12th - July 14th, 2021
16 Nations, 4 Groups,
the 1st and 2nd Nations from Group E/F will qualify for the Semifinals, the 3rd and 4th Nationa from each Group E/F will qualify for the 5th-8th Places Semifinals, the 1st and 2nd Nations from Group G/H will qualify for the the 9th-12th PlacesSemifinals, the 3rd and 4th Nationa from each Group G/H will qualify for the 13th-16th Places Semifinals


Classication 1 - 8



Group E

  • Brazil
  • Netherlands
  • Russia
  • United States

Group F

  • Dominican Republic
  • Italy
  • Poland
  • Serbia







Group E
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Brazil 1 - 3 United States
22-25, 29-27, 20-25, 14-25
July 13th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Netherlands 3 - 1 Russia
25-16, 25-20, 16-25, 25-22
July 13th 2021, h. 17:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Russia 3 - 1 United States
25-13, 25-22, 28-30, 25-23
July 14th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Netherlands 3 - 0 Brazil
25-20, 25-17, 25-18
July 14th 2021, h. 17:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Brazil 0 - 3 Russia
18-25, 16-25, 17-25
July 15th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

United States 2 - 3 Netherlands
15-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-21, 10-15
July 15th 2021, h. 17:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Group E Final Standing

Nation
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
Points
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points
Netherlands
3
3
0
8
9
3
3.000
273
235
1.162
Russia
3
2
1
6
7
4
1.750
261
230
1.135
United States
3
1
2
4
6
7
0.857
287
295
0.973
Brazil
3
0
3
0
1
9
0.111
252
252
0.758



Group F
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Serbia 3 - 0 Poland
25-21,27-25, 25-23
July 13th 2021, h. 15:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Dominican Republic 0 - 3 Italy
16-25, 20-25, 15-25
July 13th 2021, h. 17:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Italy 3 - 1 Poland
25-12, 19-25, 27-25, 25-12
July 14th 2021, h. 15:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Serbia 3 - 0 Dominican Republic
25-13, 25-18, 25-18
July 14th 2021, h. 17:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Dominican Republic 0 - 3 Poland
21-25, 11-25, 16-25
July 15th 2021, h. 15:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Serbia 0 - 3 Italy
23-25, 18-25, 22-25
July 15th 2021, h. 17:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Group F Final Standing

Nation
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
Points
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points
Italy
3
3
0
9
9
1
9.000
246
188
1.309
Serbia
3
2
1
6
6
3
2.000
215
193
1.114
Poland
3
1
2
4
4
6
0.667
218
221
0.986
Dominican Republic
3
0
3
0
0
9
0.000
148
225
0.658


Classication 9 - 16



Group G

  • Argentina
  • Rwanda
  • Thailand
  • Turkey

Group H

  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Egypt
  • Puerto Rico







Group G
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Rwanda 0 - 3 Turkey
10-25, 9-25, 16-25
July 13th 2021, h. 15:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Argentina 3 - 0 Thailand
25-13, 25-12, 25-18
July 13th 2021, h. 18:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Rwanda 0 - 3 Argentina
12-25, 7-25, 15-25
July 14th 2021, h. 15:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Turkey 3 - 0 Thailand
25-17, 25-16, 25-21
July 14th 2021, h. 18:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Rwanda 0 - 3 Thailand
14-25, 16-25, 16-25
July 15th 2021, h. 15:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Turkey 3 - 0 Argentina
25-10, 25-22, 25-22
July 15th 2021, h. 18:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

Group G Provisional Standing

Nation
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
Points
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points
Turkey
3
3
0
9
9
0
MAX
225
143
1.573
Argentina
3
2
1
6
6
3
2.000
204
152
1.342
Thailand
3
1
2
3
3
6
0.500
172
196
0.878
Rwanda
3
0
3
0
0
9
0.000
115
225
0.511



Group H
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Puerto Rico 0 - 3 Belarus
0-25, 0-25, 0-25
July 13th 2021, h. 13:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Belgium 2 - 3 Egipt
-20-25, 25-18, 29-27, 21-25, 9-15portcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Belgium 3 - 0 Puerto Rico
25-0, 25-0, 25-0
July 14th 2021, h. 13:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Belarus 3 - 0 Egipt
25-18, 25-15, 25-12
July 14th 2021, h. 20:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Puerto Rico 0 - 3 Egipt
0-25, 0-25, 0-25
July 15th 2021, h. 13:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Belgium 0 - 3 Belarus
16-25, 7-25, 11-25
July 15th 2021, h. 20:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk

Group H Provisional Standing

Nation
P
Matches
W
Matches
L
Matches
Points
Matches
W
Sets
L
Sets
Ratio
Sets
W
Points
L
Points
Ratio
Points
Belarus
3
3
0
9
9
0
MAX
225
79
2.848
Egypt
3
2
1
5
6
5
1.200
230
179
1.285
Belgium
3
1
2
4
5
6
0.833
213
185
1.151
Puerto Rico
3
0
3
0
0
9
0.000
0
225
0.000

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2021 10:41
| Show all posts
Knockout Round
July 16th - July 17th, 2021
16 Nations,
Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match, the winning Nation will be the Women's Volleyball FIVB Under 20 World Championship 2021 Champion

  • Argentina
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Brazil
  • Dominican Republic
  • Egypt
    Italy
  • Netherlands
  • Poland
  • Puerto Rico
  • Russia
  • Rwanda
  • Serbia
  • Thailand
  • Turkey
  • United States



13th-16th Places Semifinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Thailand 3 - 0 Puerto Rico
25-0, 25-0, 25-0
July 17th 2021, h. 13:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk
I
Belgium 3 - 0 Rwanda
25-14, 25-13, 25-13
July 17th 2021, h. 20:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk


9th-12th Places Semifinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Turkey 3 - 1 Egipt
24-26, 25-15, 25-15, 25-30
July 17th 2021, h. 15:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk
I
Belarus 3 - 0 Argentina
25-15, 25-17, 25-15
July 17th 2021, h. 18:30,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk


5th-8th Places Semifinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

United States 3 - 0 Dominican Republic
25-22, 25-15, 25-18
July 17th 2021, h. 15:15, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam
I
Poland 3 - 0 Brazil
25-15, 26-24, 25-15
July 17th 2021, h. 17:45, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam


Semifinals
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Netherlands 1 - 3 Serbia
31-25, 25-17, 23-25, 26-28
July 17th 2021, h. 17:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam
I
Italy 3 - 0 Russia
25-22, 29-27, 25-23
July 17th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam


15th Place Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Puerto Rico 0 - 3 Rwanda
0-25, 0-25, 0-25
July 18th 2021, h. 00:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk


13th Place Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Thailand 0 - 3 Belgium
20-25, 20-25, 19-25
July 18th 2021, h. 00:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk



11th Place Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Egipt 0 - 3 Argentina
16-25, 15-25, 16-25
July 18th 2021, h. 00:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk


9th Place Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Turkey 1 - 3 Belarus
25-20, 17-25, 13-25, 22-25
July 18th 2021, h. 00:00,
Sportcampus Lange Munte, Kortijk


7th Place Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Dominican Republic 0 - 3 Brazil
18-25, 10-25, 21-25
July 18th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam



5th Place Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

United States 3 - 2 Poland
14-25, 18-25, 25-16, 29-27, 15-13
July 18th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam


Bronze Medal Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Netherlands 2 - 3 Russia
25-16, 25-23, 22-25, 22-25, 20-22
July 18th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam


Gold Medal Match
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Serbia 0 - 3 Italy
18-25, 20-25, 23-25
July 18th 2021, h. 14:30, Sportcentrum Schuttersveld, Rotterdam

 Author| Post time: 18-7-2021 21:29
| Show all posts
Women's Under 20 World Championship Tournament
Final Results

Italy
-

Serbia
-

Russia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Netherlands
-
5
United States
-
6
Poland
-
7
Brazil
-
8
Dominican Republic
-
9
Belarus
-
10
Turkey
-
11
Argentina
-
12
Egypt
-
13
Belgium
-
14
Thailand
-
15
Rwanda
-
16
Puerto Rico
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-9-2022 17:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list