|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving FINA Grand Prix 2021 (Bolzano)

[Copy link]
Post time: 2-7-2021 09:47
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving FINA Grand Prix 2021 (Bolzano)        
        
                Bolzano (ITA) - 2 July 2021 - 4 July 2021         
        
        
               

        


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, July 2nd
10:00 Men's 3m Springboard Preliminary
12:30
Women's 10m Platform Pleminary
14:30 Men's 3m Springboard Semifinals
16:00 Women's 10m Platform Semifinals
19:00 Women's Synchronised 3m Final
19:00 Men's 10m Synchronised Final

Saturday, July 3rd
10:00 Women's 3m Springboard Preliminary
12:00 Men's 10m Platform Pleliminary
14:00 Women's 3m Springboard Semifinals
15:30 Men's 10m Platform Semifinals
18:00 Women's 10m Platform Final
18:45 Men's 3m Springboard Final

Sunday, July 4th
11:30 Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Final
11:30 Men's 3m Synchronized Final
13:00 Mixed Synchronised 10m Platform Final
17:00 Women's 3m SpringboardFinal
17:35 Men's 10m Platform Final
18:35 Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard Final





 Author| Post time: 2-7-2021 15:59
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DIXON Matthew
378.25
2
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
375.70
3
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
366.70
4
KREISEL Patrick
358.00
5
GARCIA BOISSIER Nicolas
357.30
6
JANDARD Alexis
355.00
7
BISCH Gwendal
350.70
8
MASSENBERG Lou
345.25
9
DUTOIT Guillaume
342.95
10
BOUYER Jules
335.85
11
PORCO Francesco
334.25
12
TOCCI Giovanni
332.30
13
KONOVALOV Danylo
318.50
14
KLIUKIN Denis
313.25
15
POVZNER Victor
308.80
16
LARSEN Andreas Sargent
300.35
17
CHYZHOVSKYI Bohdan
278.60
18
MENNECIER Cyprien
266.50
19
LUBE Alexander
236.35

 Author| Post time: 2-7-2021 16:04
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The Top All Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JODOIN DI MARIA Sarah

303.00
2
OLIVEIRA Ingrid

272.60
3
KALONJI Alais

266.50
4
VAN DUIJN Celine

250.30
5
BIGINELLI Maia

247.65
6
BATKI Noemi

236.90
7
GALAASENLUND Elma

212.70
8
MARTIN Emily

200.20

 Author| Post time: 2-7-2021 16:13
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinals will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JANDARD Alexis
37975
2
KREISEL Patrick
368.60
3
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
363.85
4
PORCO Francesco
340.45
5
MASSENBERG Lou
337.10
6
KLIUKIN Denis
336.00


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KONOVALOV Danylo
402.00
2
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
361.90
3
BISCH Gwendal
359.60
4
DIXON Matthew
348.10
5
DUTOIT Guillaume
343.60
6
GARCIA BOISSIER Nicolas
329.20


 Author| Post time: 2-7-2021 16:17
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinals will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DUIJN Celine
285.90
2
GALAASEN LUND Elma
223.40
3
OLIVEIRA Ingrid
215.70


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JODOINDI MARIA Sarah
228.90
2
MARTIN Emily
211.00
3
BIGINELLI Maia
195.25
4
KALONJI Alais
164.10

 Author| Post time: 2-7-2021 19:16
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Italy
BERTOCCHI Elena
PELLACANI Chiara
278.43

Germany
ROTHER Jana Lisa
OETTINGHAUS Saskia
177.66

 Author| Post time: 2-7-2021 19:18
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Italy
LARSEN Andreas Sargent
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard
345.15

Ukraine
AVANESOV Danylo
KLIMKO Vladyslav
301.44

 Author| Post time: 3-7-2021 10:12
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top All Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank

Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JANSEN Inge

270.10
2
OETTINGHAUS Saskia

262.70
3
PELLACANI Chiara

255.45
4
LIRA Luana

254.90
5
SANTOS Anna Lucia

245.00
6
COQUOZ Madeline

241.45
7
BERTOCCHI Elena

239.45
8
GILLET Nais

225.25
9
ROTHER Jana Lisa

218.60
10
SELEZNEVA Evgeniia

213.30
11
ARNAUTOVA Anna

180.75

 Author| Post time: 3-7-2021 12:14
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NAUMENKO Yevhen

357.85
2
SOUZA Isaac

349.50
3
LARSEN Andreas Sargent

347.90
4
GIOVANNINI Riccardo

343.05
5
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan

317.95
6
MASSENBERG Lou

310.45
7
KLIMKO Vladyslav

303.90
8
ROSSET Matthieu

289.85
9
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard

257.85
10
AVANESOV Danylo

213.95

 Author| Post time: 3-7-2021 15:23
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinals will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OETTINGHAUS Saskia
250.80
2
LIRA Luana
228.30
3
SELEZNEVA Evgeniia
212.70
4
COQUOZ Madeline
208.50
5
GILLET Nais
206.75


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JANSEN Inge
277.70
2
BERTOCCHI Elena
270.50
3
PELLACANI Chiara
263.05
4
ARNAUTOVA Anna
249.00
5
SANTOS Anna Lucia
225.55
6
ROTHER Jana Lisa
208.30

 Author| Post time: 3-7-2021 17:49
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinals will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GIOVANNINI Riccardo
314.15
2
MASSENBERG Lou
305.50
3
SOUZA Isaac
302.90


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
399.75
2
LARSEN Andreas Sargent
343.20
3
NAUMENKO Yevhen
340.65
4
KLIMKO Vladyslav
216.05

 Author| Post time: 3-7-2021 17:54
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Final Results

OLIVEIRA Ingrid
305.90

VANDUIJN Celine
299.80

BIGINELLI Maia
262.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JODOINDI MARIA Sarah
261.25
5
KALONJI Alais
160.50
6
GALAASENLUND Elma
198.80

 Author| Post time: 3-7-2021 19:06
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Final Results

AREVALO ALCON Alberto
407.90

KONOVALOV Danylo
369.55

KREISEL Patrick
345.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
345.50
5
BISCH Gwendal
333.60
6
JANDARD Alexis
313.40

 Author| Post time: 4-7-2021 10:23
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Italy
TOCCI Giovanni
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
369.27

France
BISCH Gwendal
JANDARD Alexis
357.75

Spain
ABADIA GARCIA Adrian G.
GARCIA BOISSIER Nicolas
343.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLIUKIN Denis
POVZNER Victor
338.07
5
KREISEL Patrick
MASSENBERG Lou
330.96
6
CHYZHOVSKYI Bohdan
KONOVALOV Danylo
320.88

 Author| Post time: 4-7-2021 11:20
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

JANSEN Inge
292.90

BERTOCCHI Elena
275.65

PELLACANI Chiara
255.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIRA Luana
242.65
5
OETTINGHAUS Saskia
241.20
6
SELEZNEVA Evgeniia
233.10

 Author| Post time: 4-7-2021 12:58
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

SOUZA Isaac
377.50

GIOVANNINI Riccardo
356.85

LARSEN Andreas Sargent
340.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAUMENKO Yevhen
332.65
5
MASSENBERG Lou
313.40

 Author| Post time: 4-7-2021 13:02
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 13m Springboard
Final Results

Switzerland
DUTOIT Guillaume
COQUOZ Madeline
245.88

Germany
LUBE Alexander
OETTINGHAUS Saskia
236.19

Norway
DYRSTAD Martin
HOLM AnneSofie
234.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARNAUTOVA Anna
KLIMKO Vladyslav
222.78
5
SELEZNEVA Evgeniia
KLIUKIN Denis
215.10

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-2-2023 04:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2023, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2023 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list