|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 24-6-2021 15:01
| Show all posts |Read mode
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 23 June 2021 - 2 October 2021



Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
June 23rd - June 25th, 2021
Canazei
Men's+Women's
Completed
July 8th - July 11th, 2021 La Thuile
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 2nd, 2021
Loudenvielle
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
September 11th, 2021 Crans- Montana
Crans- Montana
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
September 18th, 2021 Finale Outdoor Region
Finale Outdoor Region
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
October 2nd, 2021 Tweed Valley
Tweed Valley
Men's+Women's
Scheduled


 Author| Post time: 24-6-2021 15:12
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 ( Canazei)

Canazei (ITA) - 23 June 2021 - 5 June 2021


 Author| Post time: 24-6-2021 15:35
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 ( Canazei)

Canazei (ITA) - 23 June 2021 - 5 June 2021

Men's Cross-Country Enduro (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

RUDE JR Richard
27:07

MOIR Jack
27:07

MELAMED Jesse
27:22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALKER Matthew
27:30
5
JOHANSEN Zakarias Blom
27:38
6
TORDO Dimitri
27:40
7
BORGES José
27:41
8
WALLNER Robin
27:42
9
VIDAL Antoine
27:47
10
MURRAY Charles
27:53
11
RUDEAU Alex
28:00
12
LUKASIK Slawomir
28:02
13
VENDEMMIA Mirco
28:02
14
DAILLY Adrien
28:03
15
HEAP Elliott
28:04
16
MASTERS Edward
28:08
17
DENIAUD Youn
28:09
18
HILL Samuel
28:09
19
JEANDEL Louis
28:10
20
MENJOU Irénée
28:13
21
OTON Damien
28:13
22
BURNS CONTRERAS Pedro
28:16
23
LUCAS Cole
28:17
24
NICOLAI Florian
28:18
25
NEER Shawn
28:18
26
PIGEON Hugo
28:18
27
TEXTOR Christian
28:20
28
RAIMONDI Matteo
28:21
29
GAUVIN Remi
28:21
30
STONE Brady
28:23
31
PERŠAK Vid
28:25
32
CALLAGHAN Gregory
28:28
33
CHARLES Clement
28:35
34
VEZINA Mckay
28:36
35
NATION Joseph
28:37
36
LARBEYOU Guillaume
28:38
37
EDMONDSON Jamie
28:40
38
BLENKINSOP Samuel
28:41
39
MASTERS Wyn
28:41
40
MYŠÍK Milan
28:43
41
ŘÍHA Jakub
28:45
42
LÜTHI Patrick
28:45
43
TORRAL BAGARASA Juan Gabriel
28:45
44
STUTTARD Mathew
28:46
45
MEIER-SMITH Luke
28:46
46
MIQUEL Kevin
28:47
47
MARRY Kevin
28:51
48
GALY Theo
28:52
49
WOOLLEY Kasper
28:53
50
SECONDI Nathan
28:54
51
DRACH Torben
28:54
52
BAUD Eliott
28:55
53
WILDHABER Gustav
28:56
54
MACARTHUR Glenn
28:56
55
LUCAS Dean
28:57
56
GAILLOT Baptiste
28:58
57
WRIGHT Keegan
28:59
58
CAMOIN Francescu
28:59
59
JAMIESON Elliot
29:00
60
BREEDEN Joe
29:01
61
FITZGERALD Henry
29:02
62
FEARON Connor
29:03
63
BLÁHA Vojtěch
29:03
64
GRANT Kelan
29:04
65
IENZER Emeric
29:06
66
KANGAS Oliwer
29:06
67
TRABAC Elliot
29:08
68
LAPEYRIE Thomas
29:08
69
READING Jack
29:09
70
JONES Jono
29:15
71
CASADEI Nicola
29:16
72
ICARDO Alexis
29:16
73
SERVANT Camille
29:17
74
BLAIR Lachlan
29:19
75
BENOIT Clément
29:19
76
FRANCK Gilles
29:19
77
CURE Alexandre
29:21
78
CONNELL Joseph
29:22
79
MILLE Thimote
29:23
80
WARNET Manu
29:24
81
SMITH Joseph
29:24
82
LUPATO Alex
29:28
83
RUS Simon
29:30
84
WATSON Corey
29:30
85
DE VOCHT Bart
29:31
86
RONZON Erwin
29:31
87
FRIGOUT Lucas
29:31
88
TEJCHMAN Přemek
29:32
89
HEBERT Ambroise
29:32
90
SLACK Dan
29:34
91
STONIG Matthias
29:35
92
FEJER Max
29:36
93
MOROTTI Hugo
29:39
94
SWANBECK Daniel
29:40
95
GARANGER Arnaud
29:41
96
CHAPUIS Maxime
29:44
97
VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN Carlos
29:46
98
SOUSSIGNE Julien
29:47
99
BERTINI Lisandru
29:49
100
ESCUDIER Thomas
29:49
101
MIHALKOVITS Peter
29:51
102
MOYNIHAN Liam
29:51
103
RYYNÄNEN Tarmo
29:52
104
GARAY TAMAYO Iago
29:54
105
STERCKX Nathan
29:55
106
BYRNE Harry
29:56
107
HARRIS Bradley
29:56
108
LORENZ Mehdi
30:00
109
HELLY Johnathan
30:01
110
LANI Martino
30:06
111
GIACOBINI Francesco
30:06
112
SHAW Daniel
30:06
113
RICHARDSON John
30:08
114
PETER Stefan
30:09
115
WILSON Thomas
30:11
116
ADAMI Maxim
30:12
117
OPPLIGER Timothée
30:15
118
WILLIAMS Robert
30:18
119
MÜLLER Igor
30:20
120
BERNET Jonas
30:20
121
PIERCY Jack
30:23
122
DALPIAN Davide
30:24
123
JANSER Robin
30:24
124
LETÁK Petr
30:24
125
SELF Daniel
30:24
126
EBDON Jake
30:25
127
DANIELS Nicolas
30:25
128
PELISSERO Simone
30:25
129
GROTTI Nicola
30:28
130
SCHWENK Robert
30:29
131
RYAN Fergus
30:33
132
LUPATO Denny
30:37
133
AGURTO GALLEGUILLOS Felipe Ignacio
30:38
134
HÖGLUND Andreas
30:39
135
HEINE Geraud
30:40
136
DERKUM Christian
30:41
137
KRASNY Carter
30:41
138
CAHAL Brian
30:41
139
DEBOIS Jonas
30:42
140
DEMUYLDER Jonas
30:43
141
RANDELL Jayden
30:45
142
LANDMARK Ola Jåvold
30:45
143
VOTH Janik
30:50
144
PFEIL Max
30:51
145
HÖRNQVIST Adrian
30:52
146
MARCHESE Francesco
30:53
147
COSTA GRAELL Pau
30:54
148
PESENTI Marcello
30:57
149
VOTH Laurin
30:57
150
BEAN Nicolas
30:59
151
FOURCADE Luca
31:00
152
ENNIS Ross
31:01
153
HARTL Štěpán
31:04
154
YOUNG Robert
31:11
155
WOLFE Daniel
31:11
156
DODINO Giacomo
31:14
157
AMOUR Karim
31:15
158
FANTINO Andrea
31:15
159
JOHNSON Leigh
31:16
160
MCANDREW Alex
31:17
161
DOLGOS Robin
31:17
162
DIEU Antonio
31:18
163
MARFURT Silvan
31:22
164
BROWN Rob
31:24
165
SMOLNIKAR Jakob
31:24
166
NOBLE Josh
31:29
167
ROSSI Saben
31:29
168
JONSSON Sharjah
31:35
169
PALMER-LEGER Drew
31:35
170
LOMBARDI Matthew
31:36
171
SHIRLEY James
31:47
172
CHRIS Jan
31:48
173
ALLEMANN Remy
31:48
174
LÖFFLER Christian
31:49
175
JACKSON Ben
31:52
176
KAHN David
31:53
177
CLAUDI Julian
31:57
178
MALDONADO Michael
31:59
179
BAILLIF Florent
32:10
180
D'AROMA Giovanni
32:13
181
GIACOBINI Stefano
32:20
182
GÖWEIL Jonas
32:29
183
DONHOU Thomas
32:34
184
BERTUSSI Florian
32:37
185
O CONNELL Gavin
32:42
186
SIGNORELLI Gerry
32:44
187
HÄNEL Matthias
33:00
188
HEIMEL Paul
33:03
189
LAPRAYE Thomas
33:04
190
GUERIN Cédric
33:08
191
SCOTT Darren
33:14
192
GREENWOOD Daniel
33:31
193
ČIŽINSKÝ Milan
33:35
194
BRODERICK Michael
33:36
195
STORR Alex
33:42
196
WARD Joe
33:58
197
KARB Ingo
35:06
198
ARNAUD Quentin
35:28
199
DAUMAS Eric
35:29
200
MAYRHOFER Reinhard
35:43
201
MICHALEK Viktor
35:49
202
RENZ Daniel
35:55
203
PAJMA Martin
36:24
204
CALAM Jeff
36:51
205
WINKLER Gábor
36:54
206
FRESQUET Axel
40:30
207
DAUMAS Theo
41:07
208
KNAPEC Martin
43:05

CARLSSON Simon
DNF

FRANCARDO Tommaso
DNF

SACCON Matteo
DNF

PETERSON Colton
DNF

SCHLEICHER Valentin
DNF

MAES Martin
DNS

BERTA Matteo
DNS

POLONI Tobia
DNS

OPPERMANN Marc
DNS

RAVANEL Cedric
DNS

HENRY Ludovic
DNS

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2021 15:46
| Show all posts

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 ( Canazei)

Canazei (ITA) - 23 June 2021 - 5 June 2021

Women's Cross-Country Enduro (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

COURDURIER Isabeau
31:43

CHARRE Morgane
31:5

PUGIN Mélanie
31:57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LANTHIER NADEAU Andreane
32:15
5
KOREM Noga
32:31
6
WINTON Katy
32:50
7
GEHRIG Carolin
32:54
8
CONOLLY Ella
32:55
9
HARNDEN Harriet
32:56
10
MORRISON Rae
33:01
11
CHARLES Laura
33:03
12
RICHTER Raphaela
33:13
13
GEHRIG Anita
33:17
14
ASTLE Georgia
33:23
15
JONNIER Morgane
33:25
16
BARAONA Rebecca
33:27
17
CHARLES Estelle
33:35
18
MILLER Miranda
33:36
19
DUVERT Julie
33:48
20
BATTISTA Laura
34:19
21
TAYLOR Chloe
34:26
22
ELLECOSTA Nadine
34:30
23
PAGEAU Rachel
34:49
24
COOK Becky
34:51
25
BRÜCHLE Veronika
35:08
26
PAULIN Louise Margareta
35:11
27
HENDERSON Polly
35:18
28
NABER Tanja
35:23
29
NEWKIRK Anna
35:24
30
BLEWITT Jessica
35:25
31
PICTON Leonie
35:28
32
BUREK Katarzyna
35:29
33
RUTZ Lea Salome
35:36
34
GALLEAN Chloë
35:40
35
LAWRENCE Kate
35:48
36
RAST Camille
35:49
37
NAUGHTON Isabella
35:49
38
RIVA Sophie
35:56
39
HOGIE Abigail
35:57
40
JOLIDON Sidonie
36:06
41
GOOMES Robin
36:29
42
NESTLEROVÁ Štěpánka Fejola
37:13
43
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
37:32
44
SAVELLI Irene
37:58
45
BJÖRKMAN Josefine
38:27
46
MAUNSELL Leah
38:31
47
MICHEL Daniela
38:49
48
GILL Martha
39:48
49
JOHNSEN Jonna
39:53
50
HENRY Justine
41:34
51
MCCONNELOUG Mary
42:02

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2021 11:38
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 ( Canazei)

Canazei (ITA) - 23 June 2021 - 5 June 2021

Men's Cross-Country Enduro (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

MOIR Jack
28:22

RUDE JR Richard
28:36

MURRAY Charles
28:59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MELAMED Jesse
29:01
5
WALLNER Robin
29:02
6
MIQUEL Kevin
29:11
7
BORGES José
29:20
8
OTON Damien
29:23
9
JOHANSEN Zakarias Blom
29:24
10
MASTERS Edward
29:26
11
VIDAL Antoine
29:27
12
TORDO Dimitri
29:31
13
WALKER Matthew
29:31
14
DAILLY Adrien
29:32
15
MENJOU Irénée
29:40
16
GAUVIN Remi
29:41
17
PIGEON Hugo
29:43
18
VENDEMMIA Mirco
29:46
19
RUDEAU Alex
29:51
20
LUCAS Cole
29:52
21
DENIAUD Youn
29:52
22
HEAP Elliott
29:57
23
CALLAGHAN Gregory
29:58
24
NICOLAI Florian
29:58
25
LARBEYOU Guillaume
30:00
26
FEARON Connor
30:02
27
BURN SCONTRERAS Pedro
30:05
28
LUKASIK Slawomir
30:06
29
JEANDEL Louis
30:06
30
STUTTARD Mathew
30:07
31
NEER Shawn
30:07
32
STONE Brady
30:11
33
LAPEYRIE Thomas
30:14
34
RAIMONDI Matteo
30:15
35
NATION Joseph
30:16
36
MASTERS Wyn
30:16
37
BAUD Eliott
30:19
38
PERŠAK Vid
30:20
39
CHARLES Clement
30:23
40
CURE Alexandre
30:24
41
CHAPUIS Maxime
30:31
42
GAILLOT Baptiste
30:33
43
HILL Samuel
30:42
44
DRACH Torben
30:43
45
MARRY Kevin
30:43
46
SERVANT Camille
30:45
47
ŘÍHA Jakub
30:46
48
LÜTHI Patrick
30:46
49
GALY Theo
30:52
50
GARAY TAMAYO Iago
30:53
51
BLAIR Lachlan
30:54
52
WILDHABER Gustav
30:56
53
IENZER Emeric
30:58
54
EDMONDSON Jamie
31:02
55
SMITH Joseph
31:02
56
MEIER-SMITH Luke
31:02
57
SECONDI Nathan
31:03
58
VEZINA Mckay
31:04
59
WOOLLEY Kasper
31:06
60
DE VOCHT Bart
31:08
61
ICARDO Alexis
31:12
62
WATSON Corey
31:12
63
RONZON Erwin
31:13
64
KANGAS Oliwer
31:13
65
BREEDEN Joe
31:15
66
TORRAL BAGARASA Juan Gabriel
31:17
67
CASADEI Nicola
31:20
68
RUS Simon
31:21
69
HARRIS Bradley
31:24
70
WRIGHT Keegan
31:30
71
BENOIT Clément
31:31
72
FRANCARDO Tommaso
31:33
73
GARANGER Arnaud
31:33
74
MACARTHUR Glenn
31:34
75
JONES Jono
31:36
76
RICHARDSON John
31:37
77
PESENTI Marcello
31:39
78
STERCKX Nathan
31:41
79
HEBERT Ambroise
31:42
80
STONIG Matthias
31:49
81
PETER Stefan
31:51
82
PFEIL Max
31:54
83
TRABAC Elliot
31:55
84
VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN Carlos
31:55
85
SLACK Dan
31:56
86
FRANCK Gilles
31:57
87
KRASNY Carter
31:58
88
MILLE Thimote
31:59
89
LANI Martino
31:59
90
CAMOIN Francescu
32:00
91
MOROTTI Hugo
32:00
92
MIHALKOVITS Peter
32:02
93
MOYNIHAN Liam
32:06
94
ESCUDIER Thomas
32:07
95
SOUSSIGNE Julien
32:08
96
BERTINI Lisandru
32:09
97
SHAW Daniel
32:11
98
PELISSERO Simone
32:13
99
SELF Daniel
32:14
100
YOUNG Robert
32:14
101
WARNET Manu
32:15
102
TEJCHMAN Přemek
32:16
103
BLÁHA Vojtěch
32:17
104
LUPATO Alex
32:19
105
ARNAUD Quentin
32:20
106
WILSON Thomas
32:20
107
AGURTO GALLEGUILLOS Felipe Ignacio
32:22
108
RYAN Fergus
32:25
109
SWANBECK Daniel
32:25
110
BYRNE Harry
32:29
111
RYYNÄNEN Tarmo
32:31
112
LORENZ Mehdi
32:33
113
MARFURT Silvan
32:36
114
FEJER Max
32:37
115
ENNIS Ross
32:42
116
FRESQUET Axel
32:44
117
HÖRNQVIST Adrian
32:46
118
RANDELL Jayden
32:48
119
MYŠÍK Milan
32:50
120
CAHAL Brian
32:52
121
GIACOBINI Francesco
32:53
122
DEMUYLDER Jonas
32:56
123
HELLY Johnathan
32:57
124
DEBOIS Jonas
32:58
125
LÖFFLER Christian
32:58
126
AMOUR Karim
33:00
127
NOBLE Josh
33:01
128
LANDMARK Ola Jåvold
33:03
129
MÜLLER Igor
33:04
130
LAPRAYE Thomas
33:06
131
DOLGOS Robin
33:07
132
OPPLIGER Timothée
33:08
133
JANSER Robin
33:10
134
DANIELS Nicolas
33:14
135
VOTH Laurin
33:15
136
DAUMAS Theo
33:18
137
ADAMI Maxim
33:21
138
COSTA GRAELL Pau
33:26
139
HÖGLUND Andreas
33:28
140
STORR Alex
33:36
141
VOTH Janik
33:36
142
LETÁK Petr
33:44
143
CLAUDI Julian
33:47
144
SHIRLEY James
33:48
145
MARCHESE Francesco
33:50
146
HARTL Štěpán
33:50
147
MCANDREW Alex
33:52
148
SCHWENK Robert
33:54
149
DIEU Antonio
33:54
150
FOURCADE Luca
33:55
151
BAILLIF Florent
34:02
152
D'AROMA Giovanni
34:02
153
LOMBARDI Matthew
34:04
154
ROSSI Saben
34:06
155
BEAN Nicolas
34:11
156
KNAPEC Martin
34:17
157
SMOLNIKAR Jakob
34:21
158
EBDON Jake
34:21
159
KAHN David
34:22
160
LUPATO Denny
34:24
161
CONNELL Joseph
34:30
162
FANTINO Andrea
34:31
163
BRODERICK Michael
34:58
164
PAGE Nigel
34:58
165
BERTUSSI Florian
34:59
166
HÄNEL Matthias
35:03
167
SCOTT Darren
35:09
168
OPPERMANN Marc
35:11
169
MALDONADO Michael
35:11
170
GÖWEIL Jonas
35:14
171
O CONNELL Gavin
35:17
172
BERNET Jonas
35:24
173
HEINE Geraud
35:28
174
HEIMEL Paul
35:29
175
ALLEMANN Remy
35:32
176
GREENWOOD Daniel
35:32
177
PALMER-LEGER Drew
35:33
178
SCHLEICHER Valentin
35:39
179
CHRIST Jan
35:42
180
BROWN Rob
35:49
181
ČIŽINSKÝ Milan
36:03
182
GUERIN Cédric
36:18
183
GIACOBINI Stefano
36:23
184
WARD Joe
36:56
185
KARB Ingo
37:16
186
GROTTI Nicola
37:53
187
SIGNORELLI Gerry
38:14
188
MICHALEK Viktor
38:28
189
PAJMA Martin
39:28
190
DAUMAS Eric
40:06
191
CALAM Jeff
40:16
192
HENRY Ludovic
41:43
193
WINKLER Gábor
41:49
194
JONSSON Sharjah
42:05
195
GRANT Kelan
42:45
196
WOLFE Daniel
43:13
197
PETERSON Colton
45:20
198
TEXTOR Christian
47:00
199
JOHNSON Leigh
51:58
200
DONHOU Thomas
53:53

READING Jack
DNF

FRIGOUT Lucas
DNF

WILLIAMS Robert
DNF

DERKUM Christian
DNF

DALPIAN Davide
DNF

PIERCY Jack
DNF

MAYRHOFER Reinhard
DNF

JACKSON Ben
DNF

BLENKINSOP Samuel
DNS

FITZGERALD Henry
DNS

LUCAS Dean
DNS

POLONI Tobia
DNS

RENZ Daniel
DNS

JAMIESON Elliot
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2021 11:49
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 ( Canazei)

Canazei (ITA) - 23 June 2021 - 5 June 2021

Women's Cross-Country Enduro (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

PUGIN Mélanie
33:30

CHARRE Morgane
34:06

HARNDEN Harriet
34:17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COURDURIER Isabeau
34:18
5
CONOLLY Ella
34:28
6
KOREM Noga
34:32
7
CHARLES Estelle
34:35
8
LANTHIER NADEAU Andreane
34:49
9
MORRISON Rae
34:54
10
GEHRIG Carolin
35:12
11
RICHTER Raphaela
35:23
12
RAST Camille
35:39
13
MILLER Miranda
35:52
14
JONNIER Morgane
35:53
15
WINTON Katy
36:05
16
COOK Becky
36:21
17
PAGEAU Rachel
36:27
18
LAWRENCE Kate
36:42
19
ASTLE Georgia
36:45
20
JOLIDON Sidonie
36:54
21
BATTISTA Laura
37:07
22
TAYLOR Chloe
37:19
23
GOOMES Robin
37:19
24
DUVERT Julie
37:28
25
BUREK Katarzyna
37:40
26
PAULIN Louise Margareta
37:54
27
RIVA Sophie
38:03
28
NAUGHTON Isabella
38:14
29
BLEWITT Jessica
38:28
30
GILL Martha
38:38
31
HENDERSON Polly
38:40
32
ELLECOSTA Nadine
38:42
33
GALLEAN Chloë
38:56
34
RUTZ Lea Salome
39:01
35
NEWKIRK Anna
39:05
36
CHARLES Laura
39:12
37
NABER Tanja
39:18
38
MAUNSELL Leah
39:30
39
HOGIE Abigail
39:33
40
PICTON Leonie
39:36
41
NESTLEROVÁ Štěpánka Fejola
40:25
42
JOHNSEN Jonna
41:10
43
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
41:20
44
MICHEL Daniela
42:01
45
HENRY Justine
44:08
46
MCCONNELOUG Mary
44:38
47
SAVELLI Irene
47:29

BARAONA Rebecca
DNF

GEHRIG Anita
DNS

BRÜCHLE Veronika
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-7-2021 22:14
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 ( Canazei)

La Thuile (ITA) - 8 July 2021 - 11 July 2021



 Author| Post time: 8-7-2021 22:35
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 ( Canazei)

La Thuile (ITA) - 8 July 2021 - 11 July 2021

Men's Cross-Country Enduro (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

RUDE JR Richard
23:40.31

MOIR Jack
23:42.12

DAILLY Adrien
23:55.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MELAMED Jesse
24:10.05
5
PERŠA KVid
24:17.98
6
TORDO Dimitri
24:19.46
7
WOOLLEY Kasper
24:23.27
8
RUDEAU Alex
24:23.50
9
MAES Martin
24:24.88
10
VIDAL Antoine
24:25.82
11
MEIER-SMITH Luke
24:29.43
12
HEAP Elliott
24:30.53
13
STONE Brady
24:30.80
14
MIQUEL Kevin
24:31.08
15
LUKASIK Slawomir
24:33.00
16
BORGES José
24:35.11
17
WALLNER Robin
24:35.79
18
DENIAUD Youn
24:36.60
19
CARBALLO GONZALEZ Edgar
24:38.00
20
LUCAS Cole
24:38.26
21
OTON Damien
24:43.26
22
EDMONDSON Jamie
24:43.71
23
VENDEMMIA Mirco
24:43.73
24
VEZINA Mckay
24:45.12
25
WILDHABER Gustav
24:45.53
26
TEXTOR Christian
24:46.94
27
MASTERS Edward
24:47.07
28
STUTTARD Mathew
24:47.38
29
CHARLES Clement
24:47.83
30
JOHANSEN Zakarias Blom
24:48.23
31
WALKER Matthew
24:48.61
32
CURE Alexandre
24:49.25
33
FRANCARDO Tommaso
24:53.76
34
CALLAGHAN Gregory
24:55.59
35
GRANT Kelan
24:56.52
36
NICOLAI Florian
24:56.74
37
TORRAL BAGARASA Juan Gabriel
24:58.47
38
GAUVIN Remi
24:59.57
39
GALY Theo
24:59.68
40
PIGEON Hugo
25:01.04
41
WATSON Corey
25:01.16
42
HILL Samuel
25:01.21
43
CHARVÁT Matěj
25:05.81
44
JEANDE LLouis
25:08.77
45
BLAIR Lachlan
25:09.86
46
NATION Joseph
25:10.12
47
BAUD Eliott
25:11.61
48
VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN Carlos
25:12.75
49
RAIMONDI Matteo
25:13.97
50
PAULHAN Romain
25:14.79
51
DRACH Torben
25:17.14
52
LÜTHI Patrick
25:18.27
53
GOLDSTONE Jackson
25:19.62
54
PESENTI Marcello
25:19.75
55
KANGAS Oliwer
25:20.13
56
WRIGHT Keegan
25:22.04
57
BATISTA Lévy
25:22.35
58
CARLSSON Simon
25:22.94
59
FEARON Connor
25:23.28
60
IENZER Emeric
25:23.98
61
ICARDO Alexis
25:26.11
62
RYYNÄNEN Tarmo
25:26.82
63
GAILLOT Baptiste
25:27.66
64
RICHARDSON John
25:28.97
65
AGURTOGALLE GUILLOS Felipe Ignacio
25:29.32
66
CONNELL Joseph
25:30.35
67
PELISSERO Simone
25:30.91
68
CIRIEGO Maxime
25:31.30
69
MASTERS Wyn
25:32.07
70
NEER Shawn
25:32.95
71
BRANNIGAN George
25:35.57
72
SECONDI Nathan
25:35.75
73
JOHNSON Leigh
25:36.08
74
MYŠÍK Milan
25:36.27
75
BENOIT Clément
25:36.87
76
GARAY TAMAYO Iago
25:40.75
77
CASADEI Nicola
25:41.82
78
CAMOIN Francescu
25:42.46
79
SOUSSIGNE Julien
25:46.08
80
STERCKX Nathan
25:46.66
81
TRABAC Elliot
25:46.88
82
SELF Daniel
25:47.98
83
WARNET Manu
25:52.27
84
LANI Martino
25:52.48
85
FRIGOUT Lucas
25:53.93
86
PFEIL Max
25:54.19
87
KNAPEC Martin
25:55.37
88
FRANCK Gilles
25:57.52
89
KRASNY Carter
25:59.99
90
JANSER Robin
26:01.60
91
CHAPUIS Maxime
26:03.67
92
MÜLLER Igor
26:04.49
93
GARANGER Arnaud
26:05.37
94
RONZON Erwin
26:07.27
95
DE VOCHT Bart
26:11.48
96
RUHLMANN Théo
26:13.52
97
JONES Jono
26:14.61
98
STONIG Matthias
26:17.15
99
LÖFFLER Christian
26:19.31
100
WILSON Thomas
26:21.11
101
SHAW Daniel
26:23.17
102
SERVANT Camille
26:23.18
103
DAUMAS Theo
26:23.93
104
BERTINI Lisandru
26:24.51
105
EBDON Jake
26:25.41
106
HARRIS Bradley
26:25.55
107
LUPATO Alex
26:26.25
108
WILLIAMS Robert
26:28.96
109
VOTH Laurin
26:29.83
110
RUS Simon
26:31.21
111
PETER Stefan
26:32.46
112
VOTH Janik
26:32.82
113
GROTTI Nicola
26:32.87
114
LUPATO Denny
26:38.35
115
RYAN Fergus
26:38.66
116
ERLANGSEN Theo
26:39.35
117
ARNAUD Quentin
26:40.36
118
DANIELS Nicolas
26:42.25
119
LESLIE Shane
26:43.33
120
SWANBECK Daniel
26:46.39
121
OPPLIGER Timothée
26:48.13
122
HEBERT Ambroise
26:48.23
123
BERNET Jonas
26:49.54
124
HELLY Johnathan
26:50.34
125
LORENZ Mehdi
26:52.19
126
BRACONI Francesco
26:54.19
127
ESCUDIER Thomas
26:57.69
128
LOMBARDI Matthew
26:58.62
129
VERNHET Axel
26:59.21
130
BYRNE Harry
26:59.47
131
MARFURT Silvan
27:05.65
132
LANDMARK Ola Jåvold
27:06.08
133
VELASCO Niko
27:12.10
134
GIACOBINI Francesco
27:12.15
135
RANDELL Jayden
27:12.55
136
BURNS CONTRERAS Pedro
27:13.57
137
DODINO Giacomo
27:14.83
138
ROSSI Saben
27:16.61
139
CARROLL Gavin
27:16.69
140
LAPRAYE Thomas
27:17.68
141
SCHWENK Robert
27:20.27
142
BARUFFI Matteo
27:21.09
143
FOURCADE Luca
27:22.23
144
STORR Alex
27:22.68
145
DEBOIS Jonas
27:23.71
146
VESENBECKH Adrian
27:24.86
147
RENZ Daniel
27:29.79
148
GIACOBINI Stefano
27:30.26
149
KAHN David
27:30.88
150
CLAUDI Julian
27:32.78
151
ENNIS Ross
27:34.28
152
FILIPPI Mirko
27:39.23
153
WOLFE Daniel
27:43.17
154
SZYMCZUK Lukasz
27:43.61
155
COLANGE Vincent
27:46.83
156
LAPEYRIE Thomas
27:48.85
157
DERKUM Christian
27:51.01
158
COSTA GRAELL Pau
27:52.82
159
MCANDREW Alex
27:57.19
160
WEIDEMANN Mads
28:05.09
161
CORRE Ludovic
28:05.38
162
BEAN Nicolas
28:07.29
163
BROWN Rob
28:08.63
164
AMOUR Karim
28:09.09
165
DIEU Antonio
28:10.06
166
KÜCHLER Robin
28:10.91
167
FANTINO Andrea
28:33.88
168
FIEDLER Zdeněk
28:46.92
169
ALLEMANN Remy
28:48.07
170
MARCHESE Francesco
28:48.53
171
PAGE Nigel
28:53.86
172
BERTUSSI Florian
28:56.90
173
LETH Frederik
28:58.54
174
GÖWEIL Jonas
29:07.18
175
SCOTT Darren
29:10.36
176
SCHELBERT Aron
29:24.55
177
HEINE Geraud
29:28.76
178
GREENWOOD Daniel
29:46.42
179
BAILLIF Florent
29:52.02
180
KULHAVÝ Radek
29:54.22
181
BRODERICK Michael
29:55.52
182
ARNAUD Nans
29:56.22
183
MAGNEA Clément
30:03.72
184
PALMER-LEGER Drew
30:06.52
185
ČIŽINSKÝ Milan
30:17.30
186
GUERIN Cédric
30:25.79
187
MUNTEAN UIon
30:35.13
188
NEGRO Claudio
30:50.71
189
MEYER Hugo
31:07.16
190
KARB Ingo
31:56.71
191
CALVEZ Mathieu
32:46.67
192
DEMUYLDER Jonas
32:53.51
193
OUDEO PHUIS Hans
33:10.36
194
DAUMAS Eric
33:13.19
195
SURBALLE Emiliano
33:22.68
196
BODAY Alex
34:07.37
197
SIGNORELLI Gerry
34:13.86
198
MENJOU Irénée
34:21.27
199
MACARTHUR Glenn
35:24.50
200
HUGHES David
35:26.07
201
CALAM Jeff
35:41.45
202
PEREZ Enzo
36:08.81
203
MILLE Thimote
44:25.03

MURRAY Charles
DNS

LARBEYOU Guillaume
DNS

MOROTTI Hugo
DNF

FRESQUET Axel
DNF

BERTA Matteo
DNS

LETÁK Petr
DNF

SEYDOUX Liam
DNF

HÄNEL Matthias
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-7-2021 22:48
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 ( Canazei)

La Thuile (ITA) - 8 July 2021 - 11 July 2021

Women's Cross-Country Enduro (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

PUGIN Mélanie
27:59.39

HARNDEN Harriet
28:22.82

LANTHIER NADEAU Andreane
28:25.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHARRE Morgane
28:28.66
5
KOREM Noga
28:45.83
6
COURDURIER Isabeau
28:56.95
7
WINTON Katy
29:17.18
8
CHARLES Estelle
29:22.40
9
MORRISON Rae
29:29.48
10
BARAONA Rebecca
29:30.36
11
CONOLLY Ella
29:32.10
12
ASTLE Georgia
29:45.14
13
JONNIER Morgane
30:03.59
14
MILLER Miranda
30:05.26
15
BRÜCHLE Veronika
30:10.67
16
DUVERT Julie
30:13.98
17
RICHTER Raphaela
30:19.32
18
CHARLES Laura
30:19.51
19
PAGEAU Rachel
30:22.06
20
PAULIN Louise Margareta
30:51.29
21
COOK Becky
30:56.04
22
GEHRIG Carolin
31:01.49
23
KUCHYNKOVÁ Simonka
31:09.06
24
NAUGHTON Isabella
31:25.74
25
BATTISTA Laura
31:36.92
26
TAYLOR Chloe
31:41.48
27
RIVA Sophie
31:50.85
28
RAST Camille
31:54.46
29
JOLIDON Sidonie
32:18.76
30
ELLECOSTA Nadine
32:32.92
31
LAWRENCE Kate
33:02.85
32
ARNDT Lena
33:04.35
33
RUTZ Lea Salome
33:13.35
34
WEBER Helen
33:29.92
35
MAUNSELL Leah
33:42.63
36
PICTON Leonie
34:27.73
37
THOMSEN Sandra
36:16.62
38
SAVELLI Irene
36:59.39
39
HENRY Justine
37:17.27
40
MCCONNELOUG Mary
40:39.35
41
REPKIN BIRMAN Yulia
44:55.96

WIEDENROTH Sofia
DNS

BUREK Katarzyna
DNS


 Author| Post time: 12-7-2021 19:49
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 ( Canazei)

La Thuile (ITA) - 8 July 2021 - 11 July 2021

Men's Cross-Country Enduro (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

MOIR Jack
28:00.23

RUDE JR Richard
28:13.43

JOHANSEN Zakarias Blom
28:20.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MELAMED Jesse
28:37.91
5
MIQUEL Kevin
28:40.08
6
DENIAUD Youn
28:40.50
7
DAILLY Adrien
28:42.56
8
LUKASIK Slawomir
28:52.20
9
BORGES José
28:53.29
10
TORDO Dimitri
29:01.99
11
MASTERS Edward
29:07.61
12
HEAP Elliott
29:12.04
13
WOOLLEY Kasper
29:13.12
14
CHARLES Clement
29:14.64
15
WALLNER Robin
29:15.67
16
STUTTARD Mathew
29:17.78
17
HILL Samuel
29:21.47
18
NICOLAI Florian
29:22.94
19
PERŠAK Vid
29:25.64
20
JEANDE LLouis
29:25.87
21
WALKER Matthew
29:31.65
22
CALLAGHAN Gregory
29:32.61
23
MEIER-SMITH Luke
29:39.80
24
TEXTOR Christian
29:44.03
25
PIGEON Hugo
29:47.38
26
BRANNIGAN George
29:53.29
27
GALY Theo
29:53.89
28
VENDEMMIA Mirco
29:57.45
29
EDMONDSON Jamie
29:59.70
30
MASTERS Wyn
29:59.91
31
LÜTHI Patrick
30:00.37
32
CARBALLO GONZALEZ Edgar
30:00.91
33
SECONDI Nathan
30:02.47
34
WATSON Corey
30:05.15
35
BURNS CONTRERAS Pedro
30:05.28
36
FRANCARDO Tommaso
30:05.86
37
PAULHAN Romain
30:10.29
38
TORRALBA GARASA Juan Gabriel
30:12.60
39
KANGAS Oliwer
30:12.75
40
RAIMONDI Matteo
30:12.87
41
WRIGHT Keegan
30:13.02
42
BLAIR Lachlan
30:13.65
43
NATION Joseph
30:13.67
44
STONE Brady
30:24.41
45
CARLSSON Simon
30:25.85
46
FRANCK Gilles
30:26.09
47
JOHNSON Leigh
30:27.05
48
VEZINA Mckay
30:29.52
49
CAMOIN Francescu
30:30.95
50
GARAY TAMAYO Iago
30:32.60
51
IENZER Emeric
30:35.39
52
GAUVIN Remi
30:39.20
53
SERVANT Camille
30:39.72
54
CASADEI Nicola
30:41.84
55
FRIGOUT Lucas
30:45.51
56
CHAPUIS Maxime
30:47.09
57
GOLDSTONE Jackson
30:47.43
58
STERCKX Nathan
30:47.46
59
BATISTA Lévy
30:48.39
60
ICARDO Alexis
30:49.29
61
MACARTHUR Glenn
30:50.03
62
AGURTO GALLEGUILLOS Felipe Ignacio
30:51.52
63
KRASNY Carter
30:51.72
64
GAILLOT Baptiste
30:52.87
65
VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN Carlos
30:54.58
66
WILSON Thomas
30:56.36
67
RONZON Erwin
31:01.48
68
RYYNÄNEN Tarmo
31:04.96
69
DAUMAS Theo
31:06.54
70
PFEIL Max
31:07.13
71
SELF Daniel
31:10.76
72
TRABAC Elliot
31:11.22
73
ERLANGSEN Theo
31:12.13
74
OTON Damien
31:14.87
75
CIRIEGO Maxime
31:16.89
76
MILLE Thimote
31:19.95
77
PESENTI Marcello
31:20.22
78
GARANGER Arnaud
31:20.72
79
HARRIS Bradley
31:21.12
80
JONES Jono
31:26.15
81
RUS Simon
31:31.02
82
WARNET Manu
31:33.59
83
BERNET Jonas
31:35.46
84
FRESQUET Axel
31:36.07
85
LESLIE Shane
31:40.63
86
VERNHET Axel
31:41.01
87
STONIG Matthias
31:41.11
88
BERTINI Lisandru
31:42.12
89
JANSER Robin
31:42.67
90
RICHARDSON John
31:43.60
91
DANIELS Nicolas
31:44.30
92
VOTH Janik
31:47.13
93
VIDAL Antoine
31:47.29
94
LORENZ Mehdi
31:50.93
95
HELLY Johnathan
31:52.70
96
GRANT Kelan
31:56.72
97
STORR Alex
31:58.87
98
MARFURT Silvan
32:02.17
99
RYAN Fergus
32:03.78
100
EBDON Jake
32:03.99
101
CURE Alexandre
32:04.34
102
LUPATO Alex
32:05.98
103
ARNAUD Nans
32:06.57
104
SHAW Daniel
32:08.49
105
LÖFFLER Christian
32:12.84
106
LANDMARK Ola Jåvold
32:13.69
107
ESCUDIER Thomas
32:15.22
108
LOMBARDI Matthew
32:16.77
109
CARROLL Gavin
32:17.23
110
NEER Shawn
32:24.03
111
SWANBECK Daniel
32:25.14
112
AMOUR Karim
32:27.09
113
GIACOBINI Stefano
32:27.89
114
ARNAUD Quentin
32:28.66
115
BYRNE Harry
32:29.11
116
GIACOBINI Francesco
32:29.75
117
CONNELL Joseph
32:35.42
118
VESENBECKH Adrian
32:36.04
119
WOLFE Daniel
32:37.62
120
LAPRAYE Thomas
32:40.21
121
BRACONI Francesco
32:40.47
122
ROSSI Saben
32:47.70
123
VOTH Laurin
32:51.65
124
DEBOIS Jonas
32:57.96
125
MCANDREW Alex
32:58.27
126
MARCHESE Francesco
32:59.47
127
WILLIAMS Robert
33:00.80
128
PEREZ Enzo
33:01.59
129
HEINE Geraud
33:03.41
130
FILIPPI Mirko
33:06.05
131
BEAN Nicolas
33:07.81
132
SZYMCZUK Lukasz
33:09.97
133
OPPLIGER Timothée
33:10.36
134
LANI Martino
33:10.93
135
COSTA GRAELL Pau
33:13.15
136
BARUFFI Matteo
33:14.20
137
DERKUM Christian
33:18.77
138
SCHWENK Robert
33:23.76
139
DIEU Antonio
33:27.96
140
MÜLLER Igor
33:28.08
141
KÜCHLER Robin
33:31.90
142
RENZ Daniel
33:34.14
143
VELASCO Niko
33:39.02
144
BAILLIF Florent
33:43.55
145
ENNIS Ross
33:48.60
146
KAHN David
33:51.98
147
GÖWEIL onas
33:56.91
148
SEYDOUX Liam
34:07.05
149
ALLEMANN Remy
34:27.44
150
WEIDEMANN Mads
34:28.81
151
FANTINO Andrea
34:30.28
152
BRODERICK Michael
34:32.26
153
LETH Frederik
34:32.89
154
GUERIN Cédric
34:35.42
155
DEMUYLDER Jonas
34:37.35
156
BERTUSSI Florian
34:43.80
157
LUPATO Denny
34:46.25
158
SCHELBERT Aron
34:49.67
159
PAGE Nigel
35:01.66
160
SCOTT Darren
35:14.82
161
FIEDLER Zdeněk
35:22.23
162
RUDEAU Alex
35:26.23
163
KULHAVÝ Radek
35:31.06
164
FOURCADE Luca
35:34.82
165
MAGNEA Clément
35:52.96
166
NEGRO Claudio
36:02.33
167
PALMER-LEGER Drew
36:29.07
168
GREENWOOD Daniel
36:29.45
169
MUNTEANU Ion
37:11.42
170
CALVEZ Mathieu
38:02.13
171
SIGNORELLI Gerry
38:15.35
172
KARB Ingo
38:24.09
173
CORRE Ludovic
38:39.83
174
SURBALLE Emiliano
39:25.68
175
BODAY Alex
39:54.16
176
DAUMAS Eric
41:04.82
177
CALAM Jeff
41:55.32

LUCAS Cole
DNF

WILDHABER Gustav
DNF

DE OCHT Bart
DNF

CHARVÁT Matěj
DNF

HEBERT Ambroise
DNF

MOROTTI Hugo
DNF

SOUSSIGNE Julien
DNF

KNAPEC Martin
DNF

CLAUDI Julian
DNF

BROWN Rob
DNF

RUHLMANN Théo
DNF

RANDELL Jayden
DNF

OUDEO PHUIS Hans
DNF

BAUD Eliott
DSQ

LAPEYRIE Thomas
DNS

MENJOU Irénée
DNS

LARBEYOU Guillaume
DNS

DRACH Torben
DNS

BENOIT Clément
DNS

MYŠÍK Milan
DNS

PETER Stefan
DNS

COLANGE Vincent
DNS

BERTA Matteo
DNS

GROTTI Nicola
DNS

DODINO Giacomo
DNS

HÄNEL Matthias
DNS

PELISSERO Simone
DNS

MEYER Hugo
DNS

ČIŽINSKÝ Milan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-7-2021 19:59
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 ( Canazei)

La Thuile (ITA) - 8 July 2021 - 11 July 2021

Women's Cross-Country Enduro (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

HARNDEN Harriet
33:42.29

PUGIN Mélanie
33:43.27

COURDURIER Isabeau
33:51.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOREM Noga
33:57.96
5
CHARRE Morgane
34:25.62
6
CONOLLY Ella
34:35.44
7
BARAONA Rebecca
34:38.70
8
MILLER Miranda
34:59.00
9
RICHTER Raphaela
35:01.54
10
CHARLES Estelle
35:13.88
11
MORRISON Rae
35:15.01
12
COOK Becky
35:25.36
13
WINTON Katy
35:26.56
14
GEHRIG Carolin
35:33.77
15
ASTLE Georgia
35:43.79
16
JONNIER Morgane
36:02.49
17
CHARLES Laura
36:04.32
18
BRÜCHLE Veronika
36:15.71
19
BATTISTA Laura
36:37.04
20
NAUGHTON Isabella
36:40.17
21
TAYLOR Chloe
37:17.00
22
PAULIN Louise Margareta
37:19.05
23
PAGEAU Rachel
37:45.16
24
KUCHYNKOVÁ Simonka
38:14.76
25
JOLIDON Sidonie
38:15.12
26
RAST Camille
38:27.01
27
LANTHIER NADEAU Andreane
38:27.82
28
RIVA Sophie
39:00.23
29
RUTZ Lea Salome
39:20.91
30
MAUNSELL Leah
39:38.14
31
ELLECOSTA Nadine
40:04.51
32
SAVELLI Irene
42:28.93
33
THOMSEN Sandra
44:16.02
34
DUVERT Julie
44:20.46
35
HENRY Justine
45:26.13
36
MCCONNELOUG Mary
46:03.19
37
BUREK Katarzyna
51:02.75
38
REPKIN BIRMAN Yulia
52:03.08

LAWRENCE Kate
DNF

WIEDENROTH Sofia
DNS

ARNDT Lena
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2021 13:57
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Enduro World Series 2021 (Loudenvielle)

Loudenvielle (FRA) - 2 September 2021 - 5 September 2021



Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 00:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list