|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving LEN Junior European Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 21-6-2021 12:42
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving LEN Junior European Championships 2021
        
Rijeka - 22 June 2021 - 27 June 2021         
              
               
        


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, June 22nd
09:00 Men's Junior B 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
11:10 Women's Junior B 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:30 Men's Junior A 1m Springboard Final
18:30 Women's Junior B 3m Springboard Final
19:20 Women's Junior A/B Synchronized 3m Springboard Final

Wednesday, June 23rd
09:00 Women's Junior A 10m Platform Preliminary Round
11:10 Men's Junior A 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:30 Women's Junior A 10m Platform Final
18:30 Men's Junior A 1m Springboard Final
19:20 Women's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform Final

Thursday, June 24th
09:00 Men's Junior B 10m Platform Preliminary Round
11:10 Women's Junior B 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:30 Men's Junior B 10m Platform Final
18:30 Women's Junior B 1m Springboard Final
19:20 Men's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform Final

Friday, June 25th
09:00 Women's Junior A 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
11:10 Men's Junior A 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:30 Women's Junior A 1m Springboard Final
18:30 Men's Junior A 3m Springboard Final

Saturday, June 26th
09:00 Men's Junior B 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
11:10 Women's Junior B 10m Platform Preliminary Round
17:30 Men's Junior B 3m Springboard Final
18:30 Women's Junior B 10m Platform Final
19:20 Men's Junior A/B Synchronized 3m Springboard Final

Sunday, June 27th
09:00 Women's Junior A 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
11:10 Men's Junior A 10m Platform Preliminary Round
17:30 Women's Junior A 3m Springboard Final
18:30 Men's Junior A 10m Platform Final
 Author| Post time: 21-6-2021 12:45
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
6
5
2
13
2
Italy
5
3
3
11
3
Great Britain
2
3
5
10
4
Sweden
2
0
0
2
5
Ukraine
1
3
1
5
6
France
1
0
0
1
7
Spain
0
2
3
5
8
Germany
0
1
1
2
9
Croatia
0
0
1
1
9
Romania
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
17
17
17
51


Final Medal Count 6Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 22-6-2021 12:55
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Ukraine
285.85

Germany
271.40

Russia
269.05


Rank
Team
Nation
Result
4
Italy
266.30
5
Romania
263.10
6
Sweden
260.65
7
Spain
245.30
8
Norway
237.20
9
Croatia
220.70
10
Poland
219.15
11
Greece
217.30
12
Great Britain
206.20
13
Switzerland
172.95
14
Finland
169.55

 Author| Post time: 22-6-2021 13:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Matteo Santoro
396.35
2
Leon Baker
387.25
3
Euan McCabe
386.65
4
Pau Comas Morera De la Val
378.85
5
Kirill Boliukh
371.05
6
Kyrylo Azarov
370.70
7
Nikita Zhukov
367.20
8
Jonathan Schauer
363.80
9
Sergei Trifonov
362.80
10
Matteo Cafiero
362.15
11
Espen Prenzyna
361.00
12
Matej Nevešćanin
357.90
13
Jan Mufić
332.40
14
Matsvei Lapeka
325.05
15
Josef Hugo Sorejs
323.10
16
Arthur Allaman
309.05
17
Matthew Hibbert
300.15
18
Baris Ikinci
294.25
19
Thomas Michellod
284.50
19
Isak Borslien
284.50
21
Johan Rode
279.65
22
Samuel Platt
277.25
23
Viaceslav Jarusin
251.65




 Author| Post time: 22-6-2021 13:13
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elisa Pizzini
361.60
2
Matilda Brown
356.10
3
Johanna Kraus
326.85
4
Erika Sazonova
322.60
5
Evie Smith
308.95
6
Ana Carvajal san Miguel
308.45
7
Barbara Bartolić
305.75
8
Odessa Kack
300.80
9
Giorgia de Sanctis
299.20
10
Eerika Repo
295.40
11
Tesa Smolec
288.40
12
Laina Remund
278.05
13
Leah O Connell
274.85
14
Eszter Kovacs
274.75
15
Emilia Witek
273.75
16
Cloe Gravalas Simon
273.00
17
Julia Ragen
271.90
18
Ece Sevval Erzincan
270.00
19
Gul Handan Karakose
268.65
20
Anna Maria Sachini
268.40
21
Ioana Carcu
267.50
22
Emma Veisz
266.55
23
Viktoriia Prosekova
262.20
24
Stavroula Chalemou
260.00
25
Nazanin Ellahi
257.95
26
Lara El Batt
256.55
27
Eira Tronerud
254.30
28
Diana Karnafel
246.40
29
Cara Albiez
242.70
30
Eliska Mikynova
227.60

 Author| Post time: 22-6-2021 17:35
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Matteo Cafiero
401.75

Pau Comas Morera De la Val
396.50

Matteo Santoro
390.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kirill Boliukh
373.55
5
Jonathan Schauer
372.65
6
Espen Prenzyna
366.00
7
Nikita Zhukov
361.35
8
Kyrylo Azarov
361.20
9
Leon Baker
356.65
10
Matej Nevešćanin
354.70
11
Sergei Trifonov
353.75
12
Euan McCabe
323.75

 Author| Post time: 22-6-2021 18:39
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Elisa Pizzini
363.10

Erika Sazonova
347.70

Tilly Brown
340.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Johanna Kraus
334.60
5
Giorgia de Sanctis
310.30
6
Ana Carvajal san Miguel
307.00
7
Eerika Repo
300.50
8
Barbara Bartolić
296.30
9
Odessa Kack
295.00
10
Evie Smith
279.70
11
Laina Remund
269.85
12
Tesa Smolec
246.30

 Author| Post time: 22-6-2021 21:18
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A/B Synchronized 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
Uliana Kliueva
Elivazeta Kuzina
263.70

Italy
Elisa Pizzini
Rebecca Curti
245.40

Spain
Valeria Angelina Antolino Pacheco
Lucia Gabino Lopez de Ahumada
239.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jette Muller
Thalea Paschel
235.74
5
Evie Smith
Tilly Brown
227.85
6
Mikaela Dietmann
Matilda Nilsson
226.62
7
Anni Paloheimo
Odessa Kack
211.08
8
Lora Magaš
Bruna Huljev
207.75
9
Ece Sevval Erzincan
Gul Handan Karakose
186.45
10
Lilla Szabó-Seri
Eszter Kovacs
186.33
11
Ioana Carcu
Nazanin Ellahi
182.58
12
Laina Remund
Louna Icazzi
176.04

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2021 10:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ekaterina Beliaeva
383.10
2
Pauline Pfeif
362.45
3
Maia Biginelli
336.65
4
Nina Janmyr
331.60
5
Mariia Bruenok
329.50
6
Caroline Sofie Kupka
322.20
7
Angelica Muscalu
314.00
8
Josie Zillig
311.80
9
Guurtje Praasterink
310.00
10
Stella Lindqvist
302.15
11
Ronja Rundgren
296.30
12
Lilla Szabó-Seri
295.50
13
Angeliki Lydia Georgopoulou
295.15
14
Ruska Lehtonen
282.00
15
Pia Tveit-Sletten
273.05
16
Erica Ciancaglini
271.95

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2021 12:58
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Danylo Konovalov
479.70
2
Adrian Giovanni Abadia Garcia
454.55
3
Viacheslav Kachanov
445.30
4
Gennadii Vagin
444.65
5
Carlos Taranu
444.20
6
Jules Bouyer
443.30
7
Bohdan Chyzhovskyi
431.95
8
David Ledinski
430.30
9
Tyler Humphreys
429.40
10
Eduard Cristian Timbretti Gugiu
426.90
11
Moritz Wesemann
425.55
12
Athanasios Tsirikos
422.95
13
Elias Petersen
416.80
14
David Ekdahl
414.20
15
Cyprien Mennecier
410.60
16
Filip Jachim
401.90
17
Pierrick Schafer
394.00
18
Edoardo Semeria
383.05
19
Aleksandr Molchan
373.60
20
Alexandru Avasiloae
373.45
21
Cameron Gammage
370.25
22
Sebastian Konecki
363.90
23
Julio Centurion
355.95
24
Teodor Zarnescu
333.60



 Author| Post time: 23-6-2021 17:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A Platform
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Ekaterina Beliaeva
399.10

Maia Biginelli
352.40

Pauline Pfeif
349.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Angelica Muscalu
348.40
5
Josie Zillig
347.00
6
Caroline Sofie Kupka
345.90
7
Mariia Bruenok
345.50
8
Nina Janmyr
333.65
9
Stella Lindqvist
312.65
10
Guurtje Praasterink
306.60
11
Ronja Rundgren
296.95
12
Lilla Szabó-Seri
288.80

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2021 19:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Tyler Humphreys
490.60

Danylo Konovalov
480.60

Adrian Giovanni Abadia Garcia
472.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jules Bouyer
458.65
5
Eduard Cristian Timbretti Gugiu
445.40
6
Viacheslav Kachanov
445.10
7
Bohdan Chyzhovskyi
425.05
8
Moritz Wesemann
414.75
9
Carlos Taranu
413.70
10
Athanasios Tsirikos
413.60
11
David Ledinski
402.55
12
Gennadii Vagin
386.90

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2021 20:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
Alina Arefeva
Polina Saekova
271.32

Italy
Elettra Neroni
Maia Biginelli
269.16

Romania
Angelica Muscalu
Ioana Carcu
232.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Valeriia Kozhushko
Mariia Kravchuk
230.13
5
Cora Luise Schiebold
Sina van der Laan
224.07

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2021 09:58
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kirill Boliukh
396.70
2
Euan McCabe
391.40
3
Nikita Kudryavtsev
386.55
4
Maksymilian Sawoniewicz
378.95
5
Vladyslav Klimko
372.95
6
Artem Levin
349.70
7
Max Linan Canela
340.75
8
Leonardo Yaku Torres Garcia
335.00
9
Espen Prenzyna
330.60
10
Isak Borslien
329.15
11
Ole Rösler
328.85
12
Grigorios Mitrou
326.20
13
Lukas Lundmark
318.50
14
Aaron Hoffman
317.65
15
Eryk Dróżdż
314.65
16
Massimo Carta
310.90
17
Luka Martinović
294.30
18
Samuel Platt
274.55
19
Siarhei Malashonak
274.00
20
Tsvetomir Ereminov
256.40

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2021 12:39
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elisa Pizzini
330.10
2
Tilly Brown
318.15
3
Johanna Kraus
312.05
4
Evie Smith
310.40
5
Erika Sazonova
308.85
6
Leah O Connell
304.10
7
Odessa Kack
303.65
8
Rebecca Ciancaglini
303.50
9
Barbara Bartolić
298.75
10
Sina van der Laan
287.70
11
Viktoriia Prosekova
286.60
12
Sude Koprulu
284.50
13
Gul Handan Karakose
277.95
14
Ana Carvajal san Miguel
275.10
15
Julia Ragen
273.25
16
Laina Remund
266.85
17
Amelie-Enya Forster
263.15
18
Emma Veisz
261.60
19
Lara El Batt
259.95
20
Emilia Witek
255.70
21
Cara Albiez
251.80
22
Lora Magaš
249.65
23
Diana Karnafel
247.30
24
Hannah Puranen
245.25
25
Eliska Mikynova
244.35
26
Vita Slajute
243.80
27
Eszter Kovacs
243.35
28
Urte Valeisaite
211.75
29
Eira Tronerud
196.10

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2021 18:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 1m Platform
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Nikita Kudryavtsev
436.40

Kirill Boliukh
413.0

Euan McCabe
410.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Vladyslav Klimko
384.65
5
Artem Levin
377.00
6
Maksymilian Sawoniewicz
350.55
7
Espen Prenzyna
348.90
8
Max Linan Canela
348.50
9
Grigorios Mitrou
333.05
10
Ole Rösler
325.65
11
Isak Borslien
305.65
12
Leonardo Yaku Torres Garcia
303.70

Euan McCabe
 Author| Post time: 24-6-2021 18:14
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Elisa Pizzini
399.10

Tilly Brown
352.40

Johanna Kraus
349.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Erika Sazonova
310.10
5
Viktoriia Prosekova
309.10
6
Odessa Kack
302.20
7
Barbara Bartolić
299.05
8
Leah O Connell
289.70
9
Rebecca Ciancaglini
288.80
10
Evie Smith
285.90
11
Sude Koprulu
281.70
12
Sina van der Laan
277.40

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2021 20:21
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
Maksim Malofeev
Sandro Rogava
309.54

Great Britain
Ben Cutmore
Euan McCabe
282.99

Italy
Francesco Casalini
Riccardo Giovannin
282.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kirill Boliukh
Danylo Avanesov
271.44
5
Ludwig Schal
Tom Waldsteiner
253.50
6
Grigorios Mitrou
Athanasios Tsirikos
242.37

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2021 11:35
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alexandra Bibikina
392.50
2
Uliana Kliueva
375.60
3
Emilia Garip Nilsson
372.90
4
Jette Muller
369.30
5
Anna Arnautova
367.20
6
Caroline Sofie Kupka
367.15
7
Valeria Angelina Antolino Pacheco
361.35
8
Mikaela Dietmann
359.85
8
Amy Rollinson
359.85
10
Elettra Neroni
358.00
11
Lauren Hallaselka
352.90
12
Matilde Borello
344.50
13
Nais Gillet
338.75
14
Julia Deng
336.90
15
Lize van Leeuwen
333.20
16
Anni Paloheimo
328.60
17
Oona Abbema
327.05
18
Lucia Gabino Lopez de Ahumada
326.85
19
Aleksandra Błażowska
321.75
20
Bruna Huljev
321.00
21
Leena Magnani
306.35
22
Patrícia Kun
302.70
23
Melina Pappas
278.65
24
Zoe Jespersgaard
265.00



 Author| Post time: 25-6-2021 13:27
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 3m  Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Danylo Konovalov
505.65
2
Adrian Giovanni Abadia Garcia
498.05
3
Gennadii Vagin
497.70
4
Tyler Humphreys
493.80
5
David Ledinski
490.75
6
Jules Bouyer
481.35
7
Ivan Karpov
475.40
8
Bohdan Chyzhovskyi
470.95
9
Cameron Gammage
468.70
10
Eduard Cristian Timbretti Gugiu
459.50
11
Cyprien Mennecier
455.90
12
David Ekdahl
448.65
13
Alexandru Avasiloae
443.70
14
Pierrick Schafer
434.70
15
Aleksandr Molchan
434.15
16
Athanasios Tsirikos
429.75
17
Thibaud Bucher
426.15
18
Pavel Sauryrski
418.75
19
Elias Petersen
413.00
20
Moritz Wesemann
411.75
21
Anton Knoll
396.05
22
Elias Pohl
388.75
23
Edoardo Semeria
387.50
24
Sebastian Konecki
372.35

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2021 17:37
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Emilia Garip Nilsson
399.10

Uliana Kliueva
352.40

Amy Rollinson
349.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jette Muller
393.10
5
Anna Arnautova
388.10
6
Valeria Angelina Antolino Pacheco
376.90
7
Caroline Sofie Kupka
366.00
8
Elettra Neroni
364.70
9
Alexandra Bibikina
361.80
10
Lauren Hallaselka
357.65
11
Matilde Borello
354.60
12
Mikaela Dietmann
343.55

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2021 18:24
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Jules Bouyer
546.50

Adrian Giovanni Abadia Garcia
539.10

Danylo Konovalov
505.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ivan Karpov
496.95
5
Gennadii Vagin
496.50
6
Bohdan Chyzhovskyi
496.10
7
Cameron Gammage
483.20
8
Tyler Humphreys
482.40
9
Cyprien Mennecier
460.45
10
David Ekdahl
433.50
11
David Ledinski
430.75
12
Eduard Cristian Timbretti Gugiu
419.30

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2021 10:18
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Matteo Santoro
468.70
2
Hugo Thomas
458.90
3
Leon Baker
432.40
4
Matteo Cafiero
431.80
5
Nikita Zhukov
426.50
6
Jonathan Schauer
421.35
7
Pau Comas Morera De la Val
402.55
8
Kyryl oAzarov
397.80
9
Kirill Boliukh
388.80
10
Matsvei Lapeka
377.55
11
Matej Nevešćanin
375.05
12
Luka Martinović
365.50
13
Maksymilian Sawoniewicz
355.35
14
Artem Levin
344.45
15
Josef Hugo Sorejs
342.95
16
Grigorios Mitrou
337.10
17
Arthur Allaman
323.75
18
Max Linan Canela
323.40
19
Isak Borslien
319.35
20
Thomas Michellod
306.70
21
Eryk Dróżdż
300.15
22
Johan Rode
296.65
23
Baris Ikinci
289.95
24
Matthew Hibbert
287.30

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2021 12:35
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Maisie Bond
350.45
2
Kseniia Bailo
306.05
3
Uliana Manaenkova
301.70
4
Irene Pesce
300.45
5
Marina Podyapolskaya
292.00
6
Hannah Newbrook
290.50
7
Lovisa Gustavsson
284.90
8
Sina van der Laan
281.70
9
Hannah Puranen
272.40
10
Ana Carvajal san Miguel
267.60
11
Virginia Tiberti
265.80
12
Anna Maria Sachini
262.70
13
Ioana Carcu
258.60
14
Stavroula Chalemou
257.05
15
Mariia Kravchuk
247.25
16
Cloe Gravalas Simon
246.00
17
Maud van Kempen
242.05
18
Amanda Lundin
240.80
19
Simay Arslankan
228.45
20
Cora Luise Schiebold
219.40
21
Sude Koprulu
214.70
22
Julie Jacobsen
206.25
23
Sienna Sundfor
199.50
24
Nazanin Ellahi
WD

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2021 17:56
| Show all posts
Men's Junior B 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Matteo Santoro
546.50

Leon Baker
539.10

Matej Nevešćanin
505.80

Rank
Athletics
Nation
Result
4
Kirill Boliukh
442.95
5
Hugo Thomas
439.15
6
Nikita Zhukov
438.20
7
Matteo Cafiero
431.80
8
Jonathan Schauer
430.50
9
Pau Comas Morera De la Val
406.35
10
Kyrylo Azarov
405.85
11
Luka Martinović
373.65
12
Matsvei Lapeka
341.35

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2021 21:20
| Show all posts
Women's Junior B Platform
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Maisie Bond
353.00

Kseniia Bailo
338.25

Uliana Manaenkova
309.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marina Podyapolskaya
304.00
5
Hannah Newbrook
289.90
6
Lovisa Gustavsson
286.10
7
Irene Pesce
277.60
8
Hannah Puranen
276.10
9
Ana Carvajal san Miguel
272.55
10
Virginia Tiberti
268.60
11
Anna Maria Sachini
250.25
12
Sina van der Laan
247.30

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2021 21:26
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A/B Synchronized 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
Aleksandr Cherepakhin
Viacheslav Kachanov
302.88

Italy
Matteo Cafiero
Matteo Santoro
295.68

Great Britain
Leon Baker
Tyler Humphreys
290.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bohdan Chyzhovskyi
Danylo Konovalov
288.54
5
Aleksandr Molchan
Pavel Sauryrski
265.11
6
David Ekdahl
Elias Petersen
261.24
7
Alexandru Avasiloae
Darius Todirascu
244.80
8
Leon Lucks
Elias Pohl
239.10
9
Thibaud Bucher
Damian O’dell
233.73
10
Pau Comas Morera De la Val
Adrian Giovanni Abadia Garcia
230.40

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2021 10:26
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Emilia Garip Nilsson
442.05
2
Elivazeta Kuzina
413.80
3
Valeria Angelina Antolino Pacheco
407.75
4
Amy Rollinson
404.25
5
Alexandra Bibikina
375.70
6
Lauren Hallaselka
361.95
7
Lucia Gabino Lopez de Ahumada
355.85
8
Aleksandra Błażowska
348.75
9
Anna Arnautova
343.35
10
Julia Deng
340.50
11
Jette Muller
338.20
12
Maia Biginelli
337.05
13
Elna Widerstrom
335.60
14
Bruna Huljev
328.05
15
Lize van Leeuwen
325.15
16
Anni Paloheimo
320.70
17
Angeliki Lydia Georgopoulou
320.65
18
Patrícia Kun
319.10
19
Nais Gillet
317.25
20
Oona Abbema
316.65
21
Elettra Neroni
300.30
22
Caroline Sofie Kupka
298.65
23
Zoe Jespersgaard
297.75
24
Pia Tveit-Sletten
295.45
25
Melina Pappas
210.70

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2021 12:35
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Francesco Casalini
470.55
2
Ben Cutmore
468.90
3
Tom Waldsteiner
447.10
4
Riccardo Giovannini
443.65
5
Athanasios Tsirikos
443.00
6
Anton Knoll
442.85
7
Maksim Malofeev
436.60
8
Richard Roop-Iliste
435.95
9
Ivan Karpov
435.25
10
Ludwig Schal
412.40
11
Filip Jachim
380.75
12
Carlos Casado Suela
361.30
13
Teodor Zarnescu
344.60
14
Damian O dell
343.40
15
Darius Todirascu
325.70

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2021 19:00
| Show all posts
Women's Junior A 3 m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Emilia Garip Nilsson
429.55

Alexandra Bibikina
415.90

Valeria Angelina Antolino Pacheco
415.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Elivazeta Kuzina
408.40
5
Amy Rollinson
399.75
6
Julia Deng
393.65
7
Maia Biginelli
376.50
8
Anna Arnautova
352.95
9
Jette Muller
351.70
10
Lauren Hallaselka
349.05
11
Aleksandra Błażowska
340.20
12
Lucia Gabino Lopez de Ahumada
337.15

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2021 19:05
| Show all posts
Men's Junior A Platform
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Maksim Malofeev
525.00

Ivan Karpov
484.10

Francesco Casalini
480.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anton Knoll
472.25
5
Ludwig Schal
460.15
6
Tom Waldsteiner
455.30
7
Riccardo Giovannini
448.85
8
Athanasios Tsirikos
438.25
9
Ben Cutmore
432.85
10
Filip Jachim
394.00
11
Richard Roop-Iliste
353.75
12
Carlos Casado Suela
341.70

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 02:13 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list