|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2021

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 6-9-2021 11:40
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 3 September 2021 - 5 September 2021


Women's K1 Slalom Cross (3/4)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martina SATKOVA
-
2
Ana SATILA
-
3
Nuria VILARRUBLA
-
4
Tereza FISEROVA
FLT

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kimberley WOODS
-
2
Evy LEIBFARTH
-
3
Miren LAZKANO
-
4
Camille PRIGENT
-

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Laia SORRIBES
-
2
Caroline TROMPETER
-
3
Sona STANOVSKA
-
4
Alja KOZOROG
-


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Luuka JONES
-
2
Jessica FOX
-
3
Martina WEGMAN
-
4
Nikita SETCHELL
-

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2021 11:45
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 3 September 2021 - 5 September 2021


Men's K1 Slalom Cross (3/4)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mario LEITNER
-
2
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
-
3
Maxime AUBERTIN
-
4
Peter LINKSTED
FLT

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vojtech HEGER
-
2
Hannes AIGNER
-
3
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
-
4
Jakub GRIGAR
-

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
-
2
Stefan HENGST
-
3
Jan ROHRER
FLT
4
Michal PASIUT
FLT

Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Boris NEVEU
-
2
Manuel MUNSCH
-
3
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
-
4
Finn BUTCHER
FLT

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2021 11:49
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 3 September 2021 - 5 September 2021


Women's K1 Slalom Cross (3/4)
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martina SATKOVA
-
2
Ana SATILA
-
3
Evy LEIBFARTH
-
4
Kimberley WOODS
-

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Luuka JONES
-
2
Caroline TROMPETER
-
3
Laia SORRIBES
-
4
Jessica FOX
FLT

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2021 11:51
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 3 September 2021 - 5 September 2021


Men's K1 Slalom Cross (3/4)
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hannes AIGNER
-
2
Mario LEITNER
-
3
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
-
4
Vojtech HEGER
FLT

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Manuel MUNSCH
-
2
Boris NEVEU
-
3
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
-
4
Stefan HENGST
-

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2021 11:54
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 3 September 2021 - 5 September 2021


Women's K1 Slalom Cross (3/4)
Final Results

Martina SATKOVA
-

Luuka JONES
-

Ana SATILA
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Caroline TROMPETER
-

 Author| Post time: 6-9-2021 11:55
| Show all posts
Stage 3

La Seu d´Urgell (ESP) - 3 September 2021 - 5 September 2021


Men's K1 Slalom Cross (3/4)
Final Results

Boris NEVEU
-

Mario LEITNER
-

Manuel MUNSCH
FLT

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Hannes AIGNER
FLT

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 07:50
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021




Events

  • Men's K1 (4/4)
  • Men's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
  • Men's C1 (4/4)
  • Women's K1 (4/4)
  • Women's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
  • Women's C1 (4/4)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, September 10th
09:00 Women's K1 Heats, Run 1
09:55 Men's K1 Heats, Run 1
11:13 Women's K1 Heats, Run 2
11:48 Men's K1 Heats, Run 1

14:00 Women's C1 Heats, Run 1
14:41 Men's C1 Heats, Run 1
16:00 Women's C1 Heats, Run 2
16:21 Men's C1 Heats, Run 2


Saturday, September 11th
09:00 Women's K1 Semifinal
10:05 Men's K1 Semifinal
12:03 Women's K1 Final
12:40 Men's K1 Final
16:00 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Trial Run
16:33 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Trial Run


Sunday, September 12th
09:00 Women's C1 Semifinal
10:05 Men's C1 Semifinal
11:33 Women's C1 Final
12:10 Men's C1 Final
15:30 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Heats
15:54 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Heats

16:33 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Quarterfinals
16:51 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Quarterfinals
17:09 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Semifinals
17:18 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Semifinals
17:29 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Final
17:35 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Final

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 11:44
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's K1 (4/4)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Camille PRIGENT
107.05
2
Ursa KRAGELJ
108.42
3
Romane PRIGENT
108.49
4
Maialen CHOURRAUT
109.60
5
Jessica FOX
110.16
6
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
110.61
7
Eva TERCELJ
110.71
8
Martina WEGMAN
110.94
9
Ana SATILA
111.80
10
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
112.45
11
Luuka JONES
112.99
12
Viktoriia US
113.03
13
Laia SORRIBES
113.05
14
Evy LEIBFARTH
113.06
15
Antonie GALUSKOVA
113.08
16
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
113.39
17
Megan HAMER-EVANS
113.90
18
Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA
114.39
19
Fiona PENNIE
114.84
20
Cindy POESCHEL
114.90
21
Elena APEL
114.99
22
Ajda NOVAK
115.45
23
Eliska MINTALOVA
116.58
24
Lois BETTERIDGE
116.74
25
Sona STANOVSKA
117.31
26
Alena MARX
117.85
27
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
117.92
28
Marta BERTONCELLI
118.58
29
Amber MASLEN
118.59
30
Laura PELLICER CHICA
123.67
31
Courtney WILLIAMS
124.89
32
Marcella ALTMAN
125.06
33
Janina KRIESINGER
128.40
34
Lea BALDONI
130.74
35
Maartje OTTEN
134.28
36
Claudia LEENDERS
134.85
37
Miren LAZKANO
135.89
38
Maria Luz CASSINI
137.03
39
Celia JODAR
147.15
40
Sara Timea SEPRENYI
150.84
41
Haruka OKAZAKI
154.49
42
Nadia RIQUELME
154.98
43
Noemie FOX
159.77
44
Anna FABER
160.65
45
Natalia PACIERPNIK
161.42
46
Jana DUKATOVA
163.51
47
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
168.89
48
Hannah THOMAS
169.21
49
Florencia AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
179.68
50
Pilar LIRA
274.44

Roxana RAZEGHIAN
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 11:54
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's K1 (4/4)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joseph CLARKE
94.69
2
Giovanni DE GENNARO
95.01
3
David LLORENTE
95.10
4
Lucien DELFOUR
95.46
5
Martin SRABOTNIK
95.99
6
Finn BUTCHER
96.38
7
Vit PRINDIS
96.44
8
Martin DOUGOUD
96.86
9
Niko TESTEN
96.97
10
Boris NEVEU
97.19
11
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
97.93
12
Michal SMOLEN
98.00
13
Marcello BEDA
98.16
14
Mario LEITNER
98.22
15
Jakub GRIGAR
98.45
16
Peter KAUZER
98.60
16
Martin HALCIN
98.60
18
Tim MAXEINER
98.64
19
Christopher BOWERS
98.68
20
Erik HOLMER
98.98
21
Joan CRESPO
99.01
22
Michal PASIUT
99.09
23
Benjamin RENIA
99.29
24
Thomas BERSINGER
99.60
25
Noah HEGGE
99.70
26
Gelindo CHIARELLO
99.81
27
Lukas WERRO
99.87
28
Ondrej TUNKA
100.03
29
Mathieu DESNOS
100.08
30
Pau ECHANIZ
100.12
31
Jakub KREJCI
100.21
32
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
100.26
33
Stefan HENGST
100.65
34
Dariusz POPIELA
100.88
35
Yusuke MUTO
100.95
36
Adam GONSENICA
101.59
37
Callum GILBERT
104.01
38
Yu MISHIMA
104.47
39
Krzysztof MAJERCZAK
104.56
40
Noel HENDRICK
104.66
41
Christian DE DIONIGI
104.91
42
Ben HAYLETT
105.44
43
Pedro GONCALVES
105.68
44
Zack MUTTON
106.34
45
Igor TSVIET
106.94
46
Samuel CURTIS
107.58
47
Lucas JACOB
107.82
48
Mathis SOUDI
108.20
49
Thomas UKALOVIC
108.44
50
Maxime AUBERTIN
111.44
51
Frej BRATT
111.59
52
Kosuke SAITO
111.80
53
Moritz KREMSLEHNER
112.67
54
Mael RIVARD
113.68
55
Nour AIT KADDOUR
114.57
56
Jordan SHERMAN
118.72
57
Gaetan DE GREEF
119.16
58
Toms KARLIVANS
123.63
59
Rutger HOEDEMAKER
126.13
60
Lucas ROSSI
137.20
61
Fredrik WAHLEN
155.06
62
Alistair MCCREERY
156.10
63
Geronimo CORTEZ
157.53
64
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
158.15
65
Jean-Benoit LEMAY
174.91
66
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
210.83
67
Trevor BOYD
215.77
68
Michiel WIJCKMANS
240.43

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 11:58
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's K1 (4/4)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elena APEL
109.60
2
Natalia PACIERPNIK
111.51
3
Jana DUKATOVA
113.41
4
Eliska MINTALOVA
113.60
5
Anna FABER
114.17
6
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
114.39
7
Ajda NOVAK
114.91
8
Hannah THOMAS
115.93
9
Marta BERTONCELLI
117.68
10
Miren LAZKANO
118.40
11
Alena MARX
119.33
12
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
119.64
13
Claudia LEENDERS
120.17
14
Sona STANOVSKA
120.50
15
Janina KRIESINGER
121.01
16
Lois BETTERIDGE
122.02
17
Courtney WILLIAMS
122.09
18
Laura PELLICER CHICA
125.15
19
Haruka OKAZAKI
126.41
20
Lea BALDONI
127.61
21
Maria Luz CASSINI
145.30
22
Celia JODAR
152.04
23
Nadia RIQUELME
152.24
24
Marcella ALTMAN
152.61
25
Sara Timea SEPRENYI
155.20
26
Noemie FOX
169.80
27
Maartje OTTEN
178.87
28
Amber MASLEN
228.93
29
Florencia AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
269.27
30
Pilar LIRA
300.87

Roxana RAZEGHIAN
DNS


 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 12:03
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's K1 (4/4)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Christian DE DIONIGI
97.17
2
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
98.05
3
Stefan HENGST
98.08
4
Dariusz POPIELA
98.24
5
Callum GILBERT
98.58
6
Lucas ROSSI
101.01
7
Igor TSVIET
101.05
8
Thomas UKALOVIC
101.77
9
Krzysztof MAJERCZAK
103.07
10
Ben HAYLETT
103.21
11
Maxime AUBERTIN
103.30
12
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
103.47
13
Yusuke MUTO
103.49
14
Adam GONSENICA
103.54
15
Alistair MCCREERY
104.25
16
Yu MISHIMA
104.66
17
Zack MUTTON
105.41
18
Moritz KREMSLEHNER
105.94
19
Fredrik WAHLEN
108.00
20
Kosuke SAITO
108.07
21
Frej BRATT
108.25
22
Noel HENDRICK
109.47
23
Geronimo CORTEZ
112.44
24
Jean-Benoit LEMAY
114.46
25
Gaetan DE GREEF
115.33
26
Mael RIVARD
118.20
27
Toms KARLIVANS
119.70
28
Michiel WIJCKMANS
125.22
29
Trevor BOYD
128.44
30
Jakub KREJCI
150.79
31
Jordan SHERMAN
156.58
32
Samuel CURTIS
157.24
33
Pedro GONCALVES
159.44
34
Lucas JACOB
159.78
35
Nour AIT KADDOUR
162.92
36
Rutger HOEDEMAKER
170.32
37
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
174.59

Mathis SOUDI
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 15:01
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's C1 (4/4)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martina SATKOVA
116.20
2
Nuria VILARRUBLA
117.05
3
Jessica FOX
117.14
4
Angele HUG
117.38
5
Zuzana PANKOVA
118.68
6
Miren LAZKANO
118.95
7
Lucie PRIOUX
119.46
8
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
119.53
9
Elena MICOZZI
119.85
10
Klara OLAZABAL
120.30
11
Monika SKACHOVA
120.35
12
Noemie FOX
120.82
13
Evy LEIBFARTH
121.08
14
Ana SATILA
122.15
15
Elena APEL
122.25
16
Alena MARX
124.07
17
Viktoriia US
124.12
18
Eva RIHOVA
124.86
19
Bethan FORROW
125.20
20
Sona STANOVSKA
125.74
21
Lena STOECKLIN
126.81
22
Alja KOZOROG
126.82
23
Tereza FISEROVA
127.71
24
Nele BAYN
128.08
25
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
130.07
26
Chiara SABATTINI
130.73
27
Lois BETTERIDGE
134.20
28
Ellis MILLER
136.23
29
Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKA
137.81
30
Hannah THOMAS
140.68
31
Eilidh GIBSON
141.49
32
Lea NOVAK
147.09
33
Laura PELLICER CHICA
147.16
34
Marjorie DELASSUS
175.35
35
Marta BERTONCELLI
180.12
36
Elorri ERDOIS
383.23

Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 15:17
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's C1 (4/4)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Miquel TRAVE
101.97
2
Franz ANTON
102.59
3
Luka BOZIC
103.15
4
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
103.30
5
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
103.37
6
Marko MIRGORODSKY
104.01
7
David FLORENCE
104.23
8
Vojtech HEGER
105.17
9
Jake COCHRANE
105.18
10
Benjamin SAVSEK
105.24
11
Ander ELOSEGI
105.86
12
Flavio MICOZZI
105.99
13
Jules BERNARDET
107.19
14
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
107.65
15
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
108.24
16
Raffaello IVALDI
108.62
17
Roberto COLAZINGARI
108.67
18
Matija MARINIC
109.53
19
Zachary LOKKEN
109.79
20
Grzegorz HEDWIG
110.27
21
Thomas KOECHLIN
110.31
22
Sebastian ROSSI
110.54
23
Lukas ROHAN
112.03
24
Timo TRUMMER
112.74
25
Matej BENUS
113.23
25
Luis FERNANDEZ
113.23
27
Nicolas GESTIN
113.46
28
Liam JEGOU
113.89
29
Nejc POLENCIC
114.53
30
Joris OTTEN
114.65
31
Peter LINKSTED
115.55
32
Alex BALDONI
117.54
33
Nathaniel FRANCIS
119.11
34
Shota SAITO
120.75
35
Kaylen BASSETT
121.60
36
Mathieu DOBY
133.85
37
Lennard TUCHSCHERER
155.09
38
Robert HENDRICK
155.45
39
James KETTLE
170.44
40
Terence SARAMANDIF
175.22

Alexandr KULIKOV
DNS

Jose SILVA
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 15:40
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's C1 (4/4)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tereza FISEROVA
114.54
2
Marta BERTONCELLI
119.32
3
Alja KOZOROG
123.14
4
Lena STOECKLIN
124.10
5
Marjorie DELASSUS
124.93
6
Nele BAYN
127.82
7
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
128.49
8
Lois BETTERIDGE
130.26
9
Hannah THOMAS
130.84
10
Laura PELLICER CHICA
131.84
11
Eilidh GIBSON
134.25
12
Lea NOVAK
137.30
13
Ellis MILLER
141.91
14
Elorri ERDOIS
155.05
15
Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKA
192.77
16
Chiara SABATTINI
228.53

Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2021 15:56
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's C1 (4/4)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lukas ROHAN
103.73
2
Nicolas GESTIN
106.11
3
Thomas KOECHLIN
106.43
4
Lennard TUCHSCHERER
107.21
5
Sebastian ROSSI
107.90
6
Matej BENUS
108.22
7
Robert HENDRICK
109.04
8
Peter LINKSTED
110.63
9
Nejc POLENCIC
111.62
10
James KETTLE
111.91
11
Luis FERNANDEZ
113.39
12
Timo TRUMMER
115.97
13
Joris OTTEN
117.07
14
Kaylen BASSETT
117.48
15
Alex BALDONI
119.84
16
Terence SARAMANDIF
122.73
17
Nathaniel FRANCIS
125.83
18
Liam JEGOU
165.97
19
Shota SAITO
186.72
20
Mathieu DOBY
196.61

Alexandr KULIKOV
DNS

Jose SILVA
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2021 09:40
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's K1 (4/4)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jessica FOX
106.45
2
Maialen CHOURRAUT
107.54
3
Ursa KRAGELJ
109.10
4
Eliska MINTALOVA
109.24
5
Camille PRIGENT
109.79
6
Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA
109.86
7
Luuka JONES
111.15
8
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
111.37
9
Eva TERCELJ
111.56
10
Viktoriia US
111.61
11
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
111.77
12
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
112.69
13
Natalia PACIERPNIK
112.73
14
Elena APEL
112.76
15
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
112.81
16
Romane PRIGENT
113.44
17
Ana SATILA
114.75
18
Fiona PENNIE
114.80
19
Evy LEIBFARTH
115.70
20
Martina WEGMAN
116.86
21
Megan HAMER-EVANS
117.05
22
Cindy POESCHEL
117.29
23
Laia SORRIBES
117.42
24
Jana DUKATOVA
118.94
25
Hannah THOMAS
119.29
26
Anna FABER
120.14
27
Marta BERTONCELLI
123.37
28
Miren LAZKANO
124.21
29
Ajda NOVAK
124.76
30
Antonie GALUSKOVA
134.50

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2021 10:36
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's K1 (4/4)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
94.97
2
Benjamin RENIA
95.53
3
Giovanni DE GENNARO
96.05
4
Vit PRINDIS
97.63
5
Lukas WERRO
98.18
6
Noah HEGGE
98.29
7
Peter KAUZER
98.46
8
Joseph CLARKE
99.41
9
Boris NEVEU
99.56
10
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
99.61
11
Thomas BERSINGER
99.77
12
Mathieu DESNOS
99.96
13
Ondrej TUNKA
100.32
14
Gelindo CHIARELLO
100.45
15
David LLORENTE
100.56
16
Christopher BOWERS
101.05
17
Martin HALCIN
101.83
18
Niko TESTEN
101.89
19
Finn BUTCHER
101.96
20
Martin SRABOTNIK
102.11
21
Michal PASIUT
102.15
22
Michal SMOLEN
102.19
23
Dariusz POPIELA
102.24
24
Ben HAYLETT
102.52
25
Erik HOLMER
102.87
26
Lucas ROSSI
103.17
27
Joan CRESPO
103.19
28
Jakub GRIGAR
103.40
29
Stefan HENGST
103.58
30
Mario LEITNER
103.72
31
Igor TSVIET
103.88
32
Pau ECHANIZ
103.99
33
Callum GILBERT
104.32
34
Marcello BEDA
104.45
35
Christian DE DIONIGI
105.40
36
Tim MAXEINER
148.52
37
Krzysztof MAJERCZAK
151.28
38
Lucien DELFOUR
151.59
39
Martin DOUGOUD
152.62
40
Thomas UKALOVIC
166.17

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2021 14:53
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's K1 (4/4)
Final Results

Jessica FOX
106.74

Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA
107.46

Ursa KRAGELJ
108.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Eva TERCELJ
108.80
5
Luuka JONES
114.30
6
Camille PRIGENT
114.47
7
Eliska MINTALOVA
115.35
8
Maialen CHOURRAUT
115.56
9
Viktoriia US
118.43
10
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
162.16

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2021 14:58
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's K1 (4/4)
Final Results

Vit PRINDIS
95.08

Peter KAUZER
95.63

Joseph CLARKE
96.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Boris NEVEU
96.50
5
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
97.35
6
Noah HEGGE
97.90
7
Giovanni DE GENNARO
98.35
8
Benjamin RENIA
98.61
9
Lukas WERRO
103.04
10
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
152.15

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2021 16:01
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
Trial Run Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Heats
, Maximum 2 Athletes from the same Nation, will qualify for the Heats

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jessica FOX
62.92
2
Fiona PENNIE
64.27
3
Maialen CHOURRAUT
64.98
4
Ricarda FUNK
65.12
5
Miren LAZKANO
65.86
6
Ana SATILA
66.04
7
Olatz ARREGUI
66.49
8
Luuka JONES
66.56
9
Nikita SETCHELL
66.61
10
Noemie FOX
66.70
11
Martina WEGMAN
67.39
12
Marjorie DELASSUS
67.91
13
Caroline TROMPETER
68.04
14
Evy LEIBFARTH
68.82
15
Klara OLAZABAL
68.85
16
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
69.03
17
Amber MASLEN
69.80
18
Sona STANOVSKA
69.99
19
Viktoriia US
70.94
20
Lois BETTERIDGE
70.97
21
Hannah THOMAS
71.07
22
Anna FABER
71.87
23
Laura PELLICER CHICA
71.89
24
Martina SATKOVA
72.00
25
Haruka OKAZAKI
74.03
26
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
74.64
27
Maria Luz CASSINI
76.81
28
Lea BALDONI
77.49
29
Nadia RIQUELME
81.39
30
Megan HAMER-EVANS
70.80
31
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
75.42
32
Florencia AGUIRRE GONZALEZ
80.52
33
Pilar LIRA
86.11
34
Elorri ERDOIS
86.84
35
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
67.06
36
Camille PRIGENT
70.80
37
Tereza FISEROVA
DNS
38
Courtney WILLIAMS
DNS
39
Alena MARX
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2021 16:30
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
Trial Run Results
The Top 32 Athletes
, Maximum 2 Athletes from the same Nation, will qualify for the Heats

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Callum GILBERT
60.28
2
Benjamin RENIA
60.93
3
Vit PRINDIS
60.93
4
Martin DOUGOUD
61.19
5
Joan CRESPO
61.19
6
Christian DE DIONIGI
62.07
7
Stefan HENGST
62.13
8
Ondrej TUNKA
62.19
9
Finn BUTCHER
62.26
10
Fredrik WAHLEN
62.33
11
Boris NEVEU
62.36
12
Christopher BOWERS
62.55
13
Mario LEITNER
62.57
14
Mathieu DESNOS
62.59
15
David LLORENTE
62.61
16
Jake BROWN
62.76
17
Lukas WERRO
62.93
18
Lucien DELFOUR
62.98
19
Pedro GONCALVES
63.11
20
Michal PASIUT
63.14
21
Giovanni DE GENNARO
63.43
22
Gelindo CHIARELLO
63.56
23
Vojtech HEGER
64.28
24
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
64.58
25
Thomas BERSINGER
64.61
26
Ben HAYLETT
64.72
27
Maxime AUBERTIN
64.82
28
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
64.94
29
Joris OTTEN
65.04
30
Pau ECHANIZ
65.04
31
Jakub KREJCI
65.28
32
Mael RIVARD
65.29
33
Yu MISHIMA
65.49
34
Trevor BOYD
65.51
35
Zack MUTTON
65.60
36
Geronimo CORTEZ
65.64
37
Alex BALDONI
65.68
38
Jake COCHRANE
65.76
39
Joseph CLARKE
65.84
40
Kaylen BASSETT
65.95
41
Jean-Benoit LEMAY
66.17
42
Rutger HOEDEMAKER
66.51
43
Marcello BEDA
66.53
44
Luis FERNANDEZ
66.54
45
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
66.98
46
Noel HENDRICK
67.18
47
Nour AIT KADDOUR
67.47
48
Terence SARAMANDIF
67.63
49
Thomas UKALOVIC
70.63
50
Toms KARLIVANS
71.33
51
Yusuke MUTO
64.39
52
Thomas KOECHLIN
67.66
53
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2021 09:13
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's C1 (4/4)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jessica FOX
110.71
2
Viktoriia US
117.88
3
Elena APEL
118.59
4
Miren LAZKANO
118.92
5
Tereza FISEROVA
119.67
6
Zuzana PANKOVA
119.87
7
Monika SKACHOVA
120.90
8
Ana SATILA
121.42
9
Nuria VILARRUBLA
121.58
10
Lena STOECKLIN
121.79
11
Angele HUG
121.82
12
Lucie PRIOUX
122.12
13
Klara OLAZABAL
123.51
14
Martina SATKOVA
123.83
15
Alja KOZOROG
124.04
16
Marjorie DELASSUS
124.79
17
Elena MICOZZI
125.54
18
Noemie FOX
125.59
19
Bethan FORROW
127.69
20
Nele BAYN
127.97
21
Eva RIHOVA
128.80
22
Marta BERTONCELLI
129.73
23
Hannah THOMAS
131.04
24
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
132.93
25
Laura PELLICER CHICA
136.24
26
Lois BETTERIDGE
142.69
27
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
166.73
28
Evy LEIBFARTH
175.61
29
Sona STANOVSKA
194.60
30
Alena MARX
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2021 10:32
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's C1 (4/4)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Miquel TRAVE
101.33
2
Luka BOZIC
102.03
3
Thomas KOECHLIN
102.87
4
Benjamin SAVSEK
102.93
5
Franz ANTON
103.98
6
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
104.16
7
Vojtech HEGER
104.79
8
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
105.13
9
Nicolas GESTIN
105.19
10
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
105.31
11
Marko MIRGORODSKY
105.43
12
Lukas ROHAN
105.78
13
Matija MARINIC
105.90
14
Jules BERNARDET
106.01
15
Matej BENUS
106.91
16
Flavio MICOZZI
108.43
17
Zachary LOKKEN
109.14
18
Jake COCHRANE
109.69
19
Ander ELOSEGI
109.93
20
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
110.03
21
Lennard TUCHSCHERER
110.52
22
Sebastian ROSSI
110.80
23
David FLORENCE
111.08
24
Roberto COLAZINGARI
112.61
25
Raffaello IVALDI
113.48
26
James KETTLE
113.87
27
Grzegorz HEDWIG
114.01
28
Peter LINKSTED
114.35
29
Robert HENDRICK
115.29
30
Nejc POLENCIC
118.29

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2021 12:23
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's C1 (4/4)
Final Results

Tereza FISEROVA
11.79

Jessica FOX
113.24

Elena APEL
113.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ana SATILA
115.51
5
Nuria VILARRUBLA
117.49
6
Viktoriia US
118.60
7
Miren LAZKANO
120.77
8
Zuzana PANKOVA
122.34
9
Lena STOECKLIN
129.70
10
Monika SKACHOVA
171.00

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2021 12:28
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's C1 (4/4)
Final Results

Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
101.40

Benjamin SAVSEK
101.56

Luka BOZIC
103.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
103.53
5
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
103.98
6
Miquel TRAVE
104.67
7
Franz ANTON
105.05
8
Nicolas GESTIN
105.33
9
Thomas KOECHLIN
108.92
10
Vojtech HEGER
109.53

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2021 16:06
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jessica FOX
-
2
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
-
3
Amber MASLEN
FLT
4
Sona STANOVSKA
RLF

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nikita SETCHELL
-
2
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
-
3
Maria Luz CASSINI
-
4
Luuka JONES
FLT

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marjorie DELASSUS
-
2
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
-
3
Miren LAZKANO
FLT
4
Laura PELLICER CHICA
DNS

Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Caroline TROMPETER
-
2
Hannah THOMAS
-
3
Florencia AGUIRRE
-
4
Ricarda FUNK
FLT

Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lois BETTERIDGE
-
2
Pilar LIRA
-
3
Maialen CHOURRAUT
-
4
Evy LEIBFARTH
-

Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ana SATILA
-
2
Martina WEGMAN
-
3
Nadia RIQUELME
-
4
Martina SATKOVA
FLT

Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Olatz ARREGUI
-
2
Lea BALDONI
-
3
Noemie FOX
FLT
4
Haruka OKAZAKI
FLT

Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Viktoriia US
-
2
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
-
3
Fiona PENNIE
-
4
Elorri ERDOIS
FLT

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2021 16:16
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Callum GILBERT
-
2
Lukas WERRO
-
3
Jake BROWN
-
4
Toms KARLIVANS
-

Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Finn BUTCHER
-
2
Ondrej TUNKA
-
3
Mael RIVARD
-
4
Joris OTTEN
FLT

Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joan CRESPO
-
2
Thomas BERSINGER
-
3
Kaelin FRIEDENSON
-
4
Christopher BOWERS
-

Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mario LEITNER
-
2
Martin DOUGOUD
-
3
Michal PASIUT
-
4
Nour AIT KADDOUR
FLT

Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
-
2
Mathieu DESNOS
-
3
Pedro GONCALVES
-
4
Terence SARAMANDIF
-

Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Christian DE DIONIGI
-
2
Boris NEVEU
-
3
Maxime AUBERTIN
-
4
Jake COCHRANE
FLT

Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Stefan HENGST
-
2
Fredrik WAHLEN
-
3
Andraz ECHEVERRIA
-
4
Yu MISHIMA
FLT

Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Benjamin RENIA
-
2
Lucien DELFOUR
-
3
David LLORENTE
-
4
Thomas UKALOVIC
FLT

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2021 16:22
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
-
2
Jessica FOX
-
3
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
-
4
Nikita SETCHELL
FLT

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
-
2
Caroline TROMPETER
-
3
Hannah THOMAS
-
4
Marjorie DELASSUS
FLT

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ana SATILA
-
2
Martina WEGMAN
-
3
Lois BETTERIDGE
FLT
4
Pilar LIRA
FLT


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lea BALDONI
-
2
Viktoriia US
-
3
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
-
4
Olatz ARREGUI
FLT
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2021 16:26
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Finn BUTCHER
-
2
Lukas WERRO
-
3
Ondrej TUNKA
-
4
Callum GILBERT
-

Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mario LEITNER
-
2
Joan CRESPO
-
3
Thomas BERSINGER
-
4
Martin DOUGOUD
FLT

Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Christian DE DIONIGI
-
2
Vit PRINDIS
-
3
Mathieu DESNOS
FLT
4
Boris NEVEU
FLT

Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Stefan HENGST
-
2
Fredrik WAHLEN
-
3
Lucien DELFOUR
-
4
Benjamin RENIA
-

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2021 16:28
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jessica FOX
-
2
Caroline TROMPETER
-
3
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
-
4
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
FLT

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ana SATILA
-
2
Martina WEGMAN
-
3
Viktoriia US
-
4
Lea BALDONI
-

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2021 16:31
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joan CRESPO
-
2
Lukas WERRO
-
3
Mario LEITNER
-
4
Finn BUTCHER
-

Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
-
2
Christian DE DIONIGI
-
3
Stefan HENGST
-
4
Fredrik WAHLEN
-

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2021 16:32
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Women's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
Final Results

Martina WEGMAN
-

Ana SATILA
-

Jessica FOX
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Caroline TROMPETER
-

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2021 16:34
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Pau (FRA) - 10 September 2021 - 12 September 2021


Men's K1 Slalom Cross (4/4)
Final Results

Joan CRESPO
-

Vit PRINDIS
-

Christian DE DIONIGI
FLT

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lukas WERRO
FLT

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-8-2022 01:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list