|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Artistic Swimming at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 10-5-2021 19:13
| Show all posts |Read mode
Artistic Swimming at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2020
        
        
                Budapest (HUN) - 10 May 2021 - 14 May 2021         
        
        
               
        


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, May 10th
09:00 Women's Solo Free Preliminary Round
17:30 Mixed Duets Technical Final

Tuesday, May 11th
11:00 Women's Duets Free Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's Solo Technical Final

Wednesday, May 12th
09:00 Women's Solo Free Final
16:00 Women's Teams Technical Final

Thursday, May 13th
09:00 Women's Duets Technical Final
16:00 Women's Free Combination Final

Friday, May 14th
09:00 Women's Duets Free Final
Following Mixed Duets Free Final
16:30 Women's Teams Free Final

Saturday, May 15th
09:00 Women's Highlights Routine Final

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 19:14
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
6
0
0
6
2
Ukraine
4
4
0
8
3
Spian
0
3
1
4
4
Greece
0
2
1
3
5
Belarus
0
1
2
3
5
Austria
0
0
2
2
5
Italy
0
0
2
2
7
Hungary
0
0
1
1
7
Israel
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
10
10
10
30


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
2
0
0
2
2
Spain
0
1
0
1
2
Ukraine
0
1
0
1
4
Austria
0
0
1
1
4
Israel
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 19:24
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUBBOTINA Varvara
95.6000
2
FIEDINA Marta
92.7667
3
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
89.9667
4
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
87.9667
5
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
87.5000
6
HERNANDEZLUNA Mireia
85.9000
7
MURRU Marta
85.6333
8
SHORTMAN Kate
85.2333
9
MECHNIG Lara
83.4667
10
PRIKAZCHIKOVA Polina
80.9667
11
FAHRNI Ilona
80.3000
12
DAABOUSOVA Nada
80.0667
13
VERBENA Jasmine
78.8333
14
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
77.6333
15
SILOBODEC Klara
75.3667
16
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
75.3333
17
TERNSTROM Clara
73.3667
18
KEKKI Pinja
72.6667

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 19:34
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
GURBANBERDIEVA Mayya
MALTSEV Aleksandr
91.7963

Spain
GARCIAGARCIA Emma
RIBESCULLA Pau
84.8694

Italy
OGLIARI Nicolo'
SPORTELLI Isotta
77.7281

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOLYMOSY Jozef
SOLYMOSYOVA Silvia
73.3682

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 11:16
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana
97.4000
2
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
94.0333
3
ALEXANDRI AnnaMaria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
90.0333
4
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
KULAGINA Daria
87.0000
5
DEBROUWER Bregje
DEBROUWER Noortje
86.8667
6
GALLO Veronica
MURRU Marta
85.6000
7
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
85.4333
8
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
85.0667
9
MECHNIG Lara
SCHIERSCHER Marluce
84.4000
10
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Joelle
82.5333
11
BOJER Marlene
ZIMMER Michelle
82.4333
12
VERBENA Jasmine
ZONZINI Jasmine
78.8000
13
DAABOUSOVA Nada
MISKECHOVA Diana
78.5000
14
GONCALVES Maria Beatriz
VIEIRA Cheila
77.2667
15
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
KONTIC Jelena
77.2000
15
KLUSKOVA Karolina
MRAZKOVA Aneta
76.6333
17
FARKAS Linda
HUNGLER Szabina
75.0667
18
PITKANEN Linnea
TUULI Sini
73.0000
19
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
CHERNOOKOVA Anthea
72.8000
20
ABRAMAVICIUTE Fausta
VAITEKUNAITE Goda
70.4667

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 18:30
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

FIEDINA Marta
91.8445

PLATANIOTI Evangelia
89.2897

KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
87.7173

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
87.0872
5
MECHNIG Lara
83.4478
6
FAHRNI Ilona
79.2455
7
DAABOUSOVA Nada
78.0825
8
MURRU Marta
76.5767
9
ZONZINI Jasmine
76.1201
10
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
75.7988
11
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
74.3189
12
TERNSTROM Clara
72.9615
13
NASSEE Ariel
72.1890
14
KEKKI Pinja
70.7166
15
HULJEV Antonija
67.0331

 Author| Post time: 12-5-2021 10:49
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Free
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SUBBOTINA Varvara
97.1333

FIEDINA Marta
94.5667

PLATANIOTI Evangelia
93.2000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina

90.2333
5
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki

88.8667
6
SHORTMAN Kate

86.0000
7
HERNANDEZLUNA Mireia

85.7333
8
MECHNIG Lara

84.7333
9
MURRU Marta

84.5333
10
PRIKAZCHIKOVA Polina

81.9333
11
FAHRNI Ilona

81.5333
12
DAABOUSOVA Nada

80.4333

 Author| Post time: 12-5-2021 18:01
| Show all posts
Women's Teams Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
CHIGIREVA Vlada
GOLIADKINA Marina
KALININA Veronika
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
KOMAR Polina
ROMASHINA Svetlana
SHISHKINA Alla
SHUROCHKINA Mariia

95.6705

China
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
FIEDINA Marta
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
SYDORENKO Kseniya
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta

92.3920

Ukraine
CARBONELL BALLESTERO Ona
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
MAS PUJADAS Meritxell
OZHOGINA OZHOGIN Alisa
RAMIREZ IBANEZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TIO' CASAS Iris
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca

89.7700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUTSEL Vera
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KULIASHOVA Kseniya
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
PUZ Valeryia
TRATSEUSKAYA Kseniya
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
84.0494
5
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
DORF Maya
GAZALA Noy
KUNIN Catherine
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
PRIKAZCHIKOVA Polina
82.7741
6
EGLI Mila
FAHRNI Ilona
GROSVENOR Emma
HELFER Anouk
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Joelle
WEIBEL Alissa
ZOLLINGER Tessa
82.3816
7
BLINKHORN Isobel
COSTELLO Millicent
GUNN Daisy
LARSEN Cerys
LAWRENCE Aimee
LLOYD Daniella
SWATMAN Robyn
TURBERVILLE Laura
79.0943

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 11:59
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana

96.2904

Ukraine
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
92.6862

Austria
ALEXANDRI Anna Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
89.4592

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
KULAGINA Daria
88.1958
5
DE BROUWER Bregje
DE BROUWER Noortje
87.2526
6
OZHOGINA OZHOGIN Alisa
TIO' CASAS Iris
86.9546
7
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
84.9244
8
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
84.5304
9
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Joelle
82.7963
10
BOJER Marlene
ZIMMER Michelle
82.6499
11
MECHNIG Lara
SCHIERSCHER Marluce
82.2704
12
DAABOUSOVA Nada
DIKY Chiara
78.7889
13
VERBENA Jasmine
ZONZINI Jasmine
77.3348
14
KLUSKOVA Karolina
MRAZKOVA Aneta
77.2511
15
GONCALVES Maria Beatriz
VIEIRA Cheila
76.6679
16
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
KONTIC Jelena
75.5980
17
FARKAS Linda
GACS Boglarka
75.3736
18
HULJEV Antonija
SILOBODEC Klara
72.7136
19
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
CHERNOOKOVA Anthea
71.9778

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 16:39
| Show all posts
Women's Free Combination
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
DEREVIANCHENKO Olesia
FIEDINA Marta
HRYSHKO Veronika
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
SYDORENKO Kseniya
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
94.7000

Greece
ALZIGKOUZIKOMINEA Maria
DELIGIANNI Eleni
FRAGKAKI Eleni
GIALAMA Krystalenia
KARAMESIOU Pinelopi
KARANGELOU Zoi
KARIORI Danai
MISIKEVYCH Andriana
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
ZOUZOUNI Violeta
89.1000

Belarus
BUTSEL Vera
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KUDZINA Yana
KULIASHOVA Kseniya
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
PUZ Valeryia
SUVALAVA Anastasiya
TRATSEUSKAYA Kseniya
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
86.0667

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARTA Nike'
CSOPPU Dalma
FARKAS Linda
GACS Boglarka
GOTZ Lilien
HATALA Hanna
HUNGLER Szabina
REGENYI Adelin
RENYI Luca
SZABO AnnaViktoria
78.7667

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 10:46
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Free
Final Results

Russia
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana

97.9000

Ukraine
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya

94.3333

Austria
ALEXANDRI Anna Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
90.8668

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
KULAGINA Daria
88.7333
5
DE BROUWER Bregje
DE BROUWER Noortje
88.3000
6
GALLO Veronica
MURRU Marta
85.8333
7
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
85.8000
8
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
85.7000
9
MECHNIG Lara
SCHIERSCHER Marluce
84.3333
10
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Joelle
83.2667
11
BOJER Marlene
ZIMMER Michelle
82.7000
12
VERBENA Jasmine
ZONZINI Jasmine
80.7333

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 10:53
| Show all posts
Mixed Duets Free
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Russia
MALTSEV Aleksandr
PLATONOVA Olesia
93.9333

Spain
GARCIA GARCIA Emma
RIBES CULLA Pau
86.5333

Italy
OGLIARI Nicolo'
SPORTELLI Isotta
81.8667

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOLYMOSY Jozef
SOLYMOSYOVA Silvia
76.1667

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 19:20
| Show all posts
Women's Teams Free
Final Results

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
FIEDINA Marta
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
SYDORENKO Kseniya
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
95.0667

Spain
CONESA PRIETO Abril
FERRERASS ANZ Berta
MAS PUJADAS Meritxell
OZHOGINA OZHOGIN Alisa
RAMIREZ IBANEZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TIO' CASAS Iris
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
91.2333

Israel
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
DORF Maya
GAZALA Noy
KUNIN Catherine
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
PRIKAZCHIKOVA Polina
86.8000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KUDZINA Yana
KULIASHOVA Kseniya
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
PUZ Valeryia
TRATSEUSKAYA Kseniya
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
86.3333
5
COSTELLO Millicent
DAVIES Isobel
GUNN Daisy
HUGHES Cerys
LARSEN Cerys
LLOYD Daniella
SWATMAN Robyn
TURBERVILLE Laura
81.8333
6
FARKAS Linda
GACS Boglarka
GOTZ Lilien
HATALA Hanna
HUNGLER Szabina
REGENYI Adelin
RENYI Luca
SZABO AnnaViktoria
77.4000
7
ALEKSAK Adrianna
HERICH Dominika
KALISZ Maja
PAULINSKA Martyna
RYBICKA Barbara
SAHLIOUSINI Kamila
SZCZEPANSKA Swietlana
WOJCIK Martyna
72.5000

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 09:40
| Show all posts
Women's Team Highlight Routine
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
FIEDINA Marta
HRYSHKO Veronika
NOSOVA Anna
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
SYDORENKO Kseniya
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
95.3000

Belarus
BUTSEL Vera
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KUDZINA Yana
KULIASHOVA Kseniya
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
PUZ Valeryia
SUVALAVA Anastasiya
TRATSEUSKAYA Kseniya
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
85.5667

Hungary
BARTA Nike'
CSILLING Katalin
FARKAS Linda
GACS Boglarka
GOTZ Lilien
HATALA Hanna
HUNGLER Szabina
REGENYI Adelin
RENYI Luca
SZABO Anna Viktoria
79.1000

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:53 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list