Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 2-2-2017 10:18
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 1 February 2017 - 11 February 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (5/8)
Final Results

READ Erik
2:03.491:04.27+59.22

PHILP Trevor
2:03.901:05.13+58.77

DEMSCHAR Dominic
2:03.981:04.59+59.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CRAWFORD James
1:04.12
1:00.03
2:04.15
5
BROWN Phil
1:04.87
59.66
2:04.53
6
ROBERTS Hig
1:04.99
59.75
2:04.74
7
GRASIC Martin
1:05.31
59.52
2:04.83
8
STEFFEY George
1:04.05
1:00.79
2:04.84
9
WEISEL Kipling
1:05.12
59.91
2:05.03
10
FARROW Tanner
1:05.37
59.67
2:05.04
11
WERRY Tyler
1:05.76
59.42
2:05.18
12
LUUKKO Max
1:05.91
59.31
2:05.22
13
ST-GERMAIN William
1:04.89
1:00.46
2:05.35
14
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1:06.00
59.52
2:05.52
15
BISSIG Semyel
1:06.43
59.10
2:05.53
16
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1:05.99
59.56
2:05.55
16
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:06.35
59.20
2:05.55
18
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1:04.82
1:00.88
2:05.70
19
KETTERER David
1:06.08
59.70
2:05.78
20
MORSE Sam
1:06.47
59.43
2:05.90
21
MEGARRY Morgan
1:06.27
59.76
2:06.03
22
ENGEL Mark
1:06.10
1:00.06
2:06.16
23
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:06.10
1:00.12
2:06.22
23
SEGER Brodie
1:05.42
1:00.80
2:06.22
25
MILLER Andrew
1:06.15
1:00.12
2:06.27
26
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:06.05
1:00.36
2:06.41
27
ANKENY Michael
1:06.29
1:00.23
2:06.52
28
LANGE Colby
1:06.78
59.75
2:06.53
28
GARAND Dominique
1:06.38
1:00.15
2:06.53
30
GOUGEON Jake
1:06.78
59.92
2:06.70
31
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:06.95
59.88
2:06.83
32
DVORACEK Addison
1:06.93
59.92
2:06.85
33
WINTERS Luke
1:07.05
1:00.02
2:07.07
34
SPARR Maurus
1:06.85
1:00.26
2:07.11
35
SZWEBEL Florian
1:06.95
1:00.56
2:07.51
36
PIIRAINEN Joona
1:07.12
1:00.50
2:07.62
37
DRILLER Garret
1:06.98
1:00.82
2:07.80
38
GABIOUD Dylan
1:07.55
1:00.65
2:08.20
39
GREIG Rob
1:07.38
1:00.84
2:08.22
40
VIETZE Sandy
1:07.18
1:01.39
2:08.57
41
KENNEY Patrick
1:07.71
1:00.91
2:08.62
42
ROEISLAND Max
1:07.10
1:01.64
2:08.74
43
KEANE Jack
1:07.46
1:01.39
2:08.85
44
READ Jeffrey
1:07.44
1:01.46
2:08.90
45
ROMAR Andreas
1:07.76
1:01.26
2:09.02
46
GAVETT Tim
1:07.70
1:01.36
2:09.06
47
WAGNER Kalle
1:07.85
1:01.32
2:09.17
48
PHILP Huston
1:07.71
1:01.68
2:09.39
49
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1:07.88
1:01.93
2:09.81
50
ALKIER Justin
1:08.00
1:02.04
2:10.04
51
SEYMOUR Jett
1:07.94
1:02.13
2:10.07
52
CARRY Patrick
1:07.71
1:02.43
2:10.14
53
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1:07.79
1:02.36
2:10.15
54
LEEVER Alex
1:08.10
1:02.20
2:10.30
55
SHARP Keegan
1:08.00
1:02.89
2:10.89
56
SANTANIELLO Nick
1:08.10
1:03.10
2:11.20


KOHLER Marco
-
-
DNS2


THROM Benjamin
-
-
DNS1


WEBSTER Ryan
-
-
DNS1


KELSEY Sky
-
-
DNS1


NACIUK Anthony
-
-
DNS1


MAURSTAD Fredrik
-
-
DNS1


BOWERS Jack
-
-
DNQ2


KEJVAL Martin
-
-
DNQ2


COLLINS Ryan
-
-
DNQ2


TORIBIO Devon
-
-
DNQ2


OTTLEY Patrick
-
-
DNQ2


SEYMOUR Trey
-
-
DNQ2


VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNQ2


DESPRES Jack
-
-
DNQ2


COCHRANE Kelvin
-
-
DNQ2


KLEIN Isak
-
-
DNQ2


KOOIMAN Ben
-
-
DNQ2


WALL Sam
-
-
DNQ2


DERWIN Colbey
-
-
DNQ2


CAIN Cameron
-
-
DNQ2


JORDAN Asher
-
-
DNQ2


HOLM Marcus
-
-
DNQ2


KEANE Brendan
-
-
DNQ2


COOK Carson
-
-
DNQ2


CASHMAN Jordan
-
-
DNQ2


ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNQ2


VAN VUUREN Arie
-
-
DNQ2


DILLING Jacob
-
-
DNQ2


WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNQ2


VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNQ2


MACALUSO Matthew
-
-
DNQ2


LUEL Henry
-
-
DNQ2


GILE Bridger
-
-
DNQ2


SOETAERT Michael
-
-
DNQ2


CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNQ2


YATES Cooper
-
-
DNQ2


MACEDO Michel
-
-
DNQ2


WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNQ2


BRAYTON Hunter
-
-
DNQ2


MAYNE Zachary
-
-
DNQ2


GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNQ2


COPP Griffin
-
-
DNQ2


SEGER Riley
-
-
DNQ2


KANKKUNEN Sampo
-
-
DNQ2


NOGARA Nicolo
-
-
DNQ2


CHRAPEK Adam
-
-
DNQ2


FOURNIER Simon
-
-
DNQ2


MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNQ2


DUFFY Drew
-
-
DNQ2


QUENNEVILLE Raphael
-
-
DNQ2


MOYER Bobby
-
-
DNQ2


MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF2


RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF2


WAHL Mikkel K.
-
-
DNF2


ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1


KILGORE Riley
-
-
DNF1


KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNF1


YOUNG Joseph
-
-
DNF1


NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF1


SVENSK Mikael
-
-
DNF1


MCCONVILLE Patrick
-
-
DNF1


MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF1


DUPRATT Samuel
-
-
DNF1


CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
-
-
DNF1


KRAUSE Nicholas
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 2-2-2017 22:22
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Vail Mountain (USA) - 1 February 2017 - 4 February 2017


Women's Slalom (6/8)
Final Results

NULLMEYER Ali
1:50.7054.66+56.04

MOLTZAN Paula
1:51.8855.07+56.81

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1:52.7456.76+55.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MCJAMES Megan
56.50
56.44
1:52.94
5
MANGAN Patricia
57.63
56.28
1:53.91
6
LAPANJA Lila
57.10
56.83
1:53.93
7
FORD Julia
56.98
57.64
1:54.62
8
CURRIE Stephanie
57.12
57.77
1:54.89
9
KOMSIC Andrea
57.53
57.92
1:55.45
10
ENGLISH Francesca
57.92
57.58
1:55.50
11
WARDLE Galena
57.76
57.90
1:55.66
12
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
57.29
58.70
1:55.99
13
HENSIEN Katie
58.73
57.29
1:56.02
14
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
58.60
57.46
1:56.06
15
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
58.73
57.43
1:56.16
16
GARTNER Stephanie
57.91
58.34
1:56.25
17
BREGOU Anne-Solene
59.73
57.14
1:56.87
18
HENRY Mia
1:00.32
56.81
1:57.13
19
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
59.70
57.46
1:57.16
20
BAILEY Lucia
59.55
57.71
1:57.26
21
UTTER Hannah
59.57
58.02
1:57.59
22
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
59.93
57.80
1:57.73
23
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:00.72
57.16
1:57.88
24
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
59.69
58.63
1:58.32
25
MCGREW Megan
59.90
59.55
1:59.45
26
KLOMHAUS Storm
1:00.77
58.72
1:59.49
27
HUST Rosie
1:01.25
58.32
1:59.57
28
WILLINGER Georgia
1:00.99
59.99
2:00.98
29
JEWETT Abi
1:01.14
59.91
2:01.05
30
GHENT Abby
1:01.20
1:00.44
2:01.64
31
TRUDEAU Brianna
1:01.62
1:00.13
2:01.75
32
FOLEY Anna
1:01.30
1:00.48
2:01.78
33
WEST Hannah
1:01.43
1:00.43
2:01.86
34
ROUSSIN Heidi
1:01.39
1:00.70
2:02.09
35
KIDD Serina
1:01.05
1:01.46
2:02.51
36
MCCLELLAN Samantha
1:01.90
1:00.80
2:02.70
37
OSTERGREN Madison
1:01.65
1:01.06
2:02.71
38
PROFITT Stephanie
1:03.01
59.92
2:02.93
39
LEBEL Maureen
1:02.45
1:01.32
2:03.77
40
SMITH Sierra
1:02.34
1:02.01
2:04.35
41
HALL Emma
1:02.49
1:02.03
2:04.52
42
PARKE Juliette
1:02.98
1:01.71
2:04.69
43
KAPLAN Amelia
1:02.16
1:02.54
2:04.70
44
BICKERT Maia
1:02.88
1:02.18
2:05.06
45
CUTLER Haley
1:02.85
1:03.16
2:06.01
46
MARTIN Mikayla
1:03.86
1:03.16
2:07.02
47
REMME Roni
56.82
1:10.46
2:07.28
48
CARKEET Mack
1:04.47
1:03.73
2:08.20
49
FIELD Charley
1:05.22
1:03.60
2:08.82
50
OBRIEN Mikaela
1:05.38
1:05.23
2:10.61
51
WILKINSON Alix
1:10.50
1:02.64
2:13.14

CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DSQ1

LEYMAN Carleigh
-
-
DNS2

BURGESS Georgia
-
-
DNS1

CUMMING Meg
-
-
DNS1

WRIGHT Isabella
-
-
DNS1

ANGRIMAN Anika Anna
-
-
DNS1

CIECIERSKA Shiau-Tau
-
-
DNQ2

BRANDT Taylor
-
-
DNQ2

MASON Sydney
-
-
DNF2

BALIN Elise
-
-
DNF2

TOWNSHEND Charlotte
-
-
DNF2

DEKKO Madeleine
-
-
DNF2

LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
-
-
DNF2

MCCARTHY Jocelyn
-
-
DNF2

VILANOVA Marina
-
-
DNF2

O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF2

GREENE Nicole
-
-
DNF1

THOMAS Abby
-
-
DNF1

HURT A J
-
-
DNF1

IDE Nellie
-
-
DNF1

THOMAS Claire
-
-
DNF1

PATTERSON Soleil
-
-
DNF1

NATALENKO Kristina
-
-
DNF1

WEARMOUTH Antonia
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

WELLS Alix
-
-
DNF1

SYMONS Jennie
-
-
DNF1

ALKELL Emeli
-
-
DNF1

AASBERG Kristine Fausa
-
-
DNF1

HOLE Kari Bergheim
-
-
DNF1

NOVOSELIC Sofija
-
-
DNF1

SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF1

NORBYE Tuva
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 3-2-2017 00:11
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 1 February 2017 - 11 February 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (6/8)
Final Results

PHILP Trevor
2:02.561:02.67+59.89

BROWN Phil
2:02.851:02.68+1:00.17

STEFFEY George
2:03.371:02.66+1:00.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DUPRATT Samuel
1:03.70
59.88
2:03.58
5
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:03.52
1:00.23
2:03.75
6
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1:02.87
1:01.03
2:03.90
7
ST-GERMAIN William
1:03.12
1:00.79
2:03.91
8
FARROW Tanner
1:04.20
59.85
2:04.05
9
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:03.49
1:00.67
2:04.16
10
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1:03.46
1:00.78
2:04.24
11
GRASIC Martin
1:04.08
1:00.25
2:04.33
12
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1:04.24
1:00.14
2:04.38
13
ROBERTS Hig
1:04.45
59.95
2:04.40
14
ENGEL Mark
1:04.77
59.65
2:04.42
15
BISSIG Semyel
1:05.02
59.49
2:04.51
16
LUUKKO Max
1:04.31
1:00.25
2:04.56
17
SPARR Maurus
1:05.05
59.63
2:04.68
18
WEISEL Kipling
1:03.80
1:00.99
2:04.79
19
RADAMUS River
1:05.01
59.82
2:04.83
20
WERRY Tyler
1:04.15
1:00.71
2:04.86
21
ROEISLAND Max
1:04.74
1:00.36
2:05.10
22
SEGER Brodie
1:04.09
1:01.03
2:05.12
23
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:05.06
1:00.33
2:05.39
24
GOUGEON Jake
1:04.23
1:01.29
2:05.52
25
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1:04.80
1:00.75
2:05.55
26
CRAWFORD James
1:05.68
1:00.53
2:06.21
27
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1:05.39
1:01.00
2:06.39
28
GREIG Rob
1:04.49
1:02.23
2:06.72
29
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:06.17
1:00.79
2:06.96
30
NEF Tanguy
1:06.26
1:01.08
2:07.34
31
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1:05.85
1:01.64
2:07.49
32
KOHLER Marco
1:06.43
1:01.28
2:07.71
33
MORSE Sam
1:06.09
1:01.68
2:07.77
34
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1:05.49
1:02.40
2:07.89
35
SEGER Riley
1:06.34
1:01.62
2:07.96
36
LANGE Colby
1:06.11
1:02.00
2:08.11
37
WINTERS Luke
1:06.41
1:01.76
2:08.17
38
PHILP Huston
1:06.34
1:02.31
2:08.65
39
READ Jeffrey
1:06.19
1:02.56
2:08.75
40
KEANE Jack
1:06.32
1:02.54
2:08.86
41
MULLIGAN Sam
1:06.43
1:02.55
2:08.98
42
MOYER Bobby
1:06.47
1:02.90
2:09.37
43
KENNEY Patrick
1:05.46
1:04.38
2:09.84
44
GILE Bridger
1:06.93
1:03.07
2:10.00
45
YOUNG Joseph
1:07.47
1:02.84
2:10.31
46
ALKIER Justin
1:07.39
1:03.42
2:10.81
47
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1:07.04
1:03.99
2:11.03
47
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1:06.89
1:04.14
2:11.03
49
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1:07.03
1:04.29
2:11.32
50
DILLING Jacob
1:07.62
1:03.96
2:11.58
51
FOURNIER Simon
1:07.72
1:03.87
2:11.59
52
MACALUSO Matthew
1:07.69
1:04.23
2:11.92


ROMAR Andreas
-
-
DSQ1


LEEVER Alex
-
-
DNS2


DUFFY Drew
-
-
DNS2


KEJVAL Martin
-
-
DNS1


QUENNEVILLE Raphael
-
-
DNS1


MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNS1


BOWERS Jack
-
-
DNQ2


COLLINS Ryan
-
-
DNQ2


TORIBIO Devon
-
-
DNQ2


SEYMOUR Trey
-
-
DNQ2


VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNQ2


DESPRES Jack
-
-
DNQ2


COCHRANE Kelvin
-
-
DNQ2


KLEIN Isak
-
-
DNQ2


DERWIN Colbey
-
-
DNQ2


CAIN Cameron
-
-
DNQ2


JORDAN Asher
-
-
DNQ2


KEANE Brendan
-
-
DNQ2


COOK Carson
-
-
DNQ2


CASHMAN Jordan
-
-
DNQ2


ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNQ2


VAN VUUREN Arie
-
-
DNQ2


WEBSTER Ryan
-
-
DNQ2


VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNQ2


CARRY Patrick
-
-
DNQ2


LUEL Henry
-
-
DNQ2


SOETAERT Michael
-
-
DNQ2


KELSEY Sky
-
-
DNQ2


CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNQ2


KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNQ2


NACIUK Anthony
-
-
DNQ2


MACEDO Michel
-
-
DNQ2


HALL Max
-
-
DNQ2


BRAYTON Hunter
-
-
DNQ2


MAYNE Zachary
-
-
DNQ2


COPP Griffin
-
-
DNQ2


SEYMOUR Jett
-
-
DNQ2


NOGARA Nicolo
-
-
DNQ2


CHRAPEK Adam
-
-
DNQ2


MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNF2


VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
-
-
DNF2


WAHL Mikkel K.
-
-
DNF2


VIETZE Sandy
-
-
DNF2


MEGARRY Morgan
-
-
DNF2


READ Erik
-
-
DNF2


ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1


OTTLEY Patrick
-
-
DNF1


KOOIMAN Ben
-
-
DNF1


WALL Sam
-
-
DNF1


KILGORE Riley
-
-
DNF1


HOLM Marcus
-
-
DNF1


WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNF1


GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1


YATES Cooper
-
-
DNF1


WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1


GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1


WAGNER Kalle
-
-
DNF1


SHARP Keegan
-
-
DNF1


SANTANIELLO Nick
-
-
DNF1


SZWEBEL Florian
-
-
DNF1


DRILLER Garret
-
-
DNF1


PIIRAINEN Joona
-
-
DNF1


GABIOUD Dylan
-
-
DNF1


FISCHBACHER Marco
-
-
DNF1


DVORACEK Addison
-
-
DNF1


SVENSK Mikael
-
-
DNF1


GARAND Dominique
-
-
DNF1


ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 3-2-2017 22:58
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Vail Mountain (USA) - 1 February 2017 - 4 February 2017


Men's Slalom (5/8)
Final Results

KETTERER David
1:57.141:03.49+53.65

PHILP Trevor
1:57.181:03.86+53.32

READ Erik
1:57.321:03.34+53.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ENGEL Mark
1:04.35
53.57
1:57.92
5
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:05.12
53.21
1:58.33
6
SEYMOUR Jett
1:04.37
54.05
1:58.42
7
KELLEY Robby
1:04.46
54.24
1:58.70
8
NEF Tanguy
1:04.04
54.80
1:58.84
9
ST-GERMAIN William
1:04.52
54.43
1:58.95
10
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1:04.53
54.60
1:59.13
11
BROWN Phil
1:05.13
54.13
1:59.26
12
CRAWFORD James
1:05.47
54.60
2:00.07
13
DRILLER Garret
1:05.49
54.74
2:00.23
14
VIETZE Sandy
1:05.66
55.15
2:00.81
15
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1:06.32
54.53
2:00.85
16
SEGER Brodie
1:06.59
54.46
2:01.05
17
SANTANIELLO Nick
1:06.14
54.94
2:01.08
18
KOHLER Marco
1:07.51
53.58
2:01.09
19
ROEISLAND Max
1:07.35
54.10
2:01.45
20
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1:07.58
53.98
2:01.56
21
MARSHALL Tucker
1:07.81
53.82
2:01.63
22
WALLACE Liam
1:06.92
54.79
2:01.71
23
MULLIGAN Sam
1:07.99
54.10
2:02.09
24
RADAMUS River
1:07.76
54.46
2:02.22
25
SOETAERT Michael
1:08.04
54.20
2:02.24
26
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1:07.44
55.08
2:02.52
27
SPARR Maurus
1:07.82
54.79
2:02.61
28
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1:08.26
54.37
2:02.63
29
GRASIC Martin
1:08.40
54.28
2:02.68
30
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:06.67
56.80
2:03.47
31
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:08.88
55.90
2:04.78
32
NACIUK Anthony
1:08.86
56.19
2:05.05
33
MACALUSO Matthew
1:09.77
55.42
2:05.19
34
DVORACEK Addison
1:09.01
56.21
2:05.22
35
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:09.61
56.91
2:06.52
36
KEANE Brendan
1:09.71
56.92
2:06.63
37
DERWIN Colbey
1:09.29
58.10
2:07.39
38
THEIS Tyler
1:10.31
57.15
2:07.46
39
MORSE Sam
1:10.69
57.18
2:07.87
40
FINNSSON Magnus
1:11.03
57.40
2:08.43
41
KOOIMAN Ben
1:10.66
57.93
2:08.59
42
VETH Nicolas
1:10.72
58.65
2:09.37
43
BRAYTON Hunter
1:11.34
59.79
2:11.13
44
TORIBIO Devon
1:12.62
59.02
2:11.64
45
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:11.60
1:00.14
2:11.74
45
VAN VUUREN Arie
1:12.42
59.32
2:11.74
47
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:12.19
59.56
2:11.75
48
LEEVER Alex
1:09.28
1:07.58
2:16.86
49
LANGE Colby
1:09.85
1:08.27
2:18.12
50
DILLING Jacob
1:10.49
1:07.70
2:18.19

PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
-
-
DSQ1

MOYER Bobby
-
-
DNS2

SEYMOUR Trey
-
-
DNQ2

MCCONNELL Will
-
-
DNQ2

OTTLEY Patrick
-
-
DNQ2

CAIN Cameron
-
-
DNQ2

JUNEAU Tai
-
-
DNQ2

AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
-
-
DNQ2

WALL Sam
-
-
DNQ2

MACEDO Michel
-
-
DNQ2

LUEL Henry
-
-
DNQ2

VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNQ2

WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNQ2

KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNF2

ANDERSON Tommy
-
-
DNF2

ALKIER Justin
-
-
DNF2

DUPRATT Samuel
-
-
DNF2

NOGARA Nicolo
-
-
DNF2

CARRY Patrick
-
-
DNF2

KEANE Jack
-
-
DNF2

CHRAPEK Adam
-
-
DNF2

FISCHBACHER Marco
-
-
DNF2

BOWERS Jack
-
-
DNF1

ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1

COLLINS Ryan
-
-
DNF1

VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNF1

KEJVAL Martin
-
-
DNF1

JORDAN Asher
-
-
DNF1

SCHARAPAN Jules
-
-
DNF1

WEBSTER Ryan
-
-
DNF1

HOLM Marcus
-
-
DNF1

COOK Carson
-
-
DNF1

CASHMAN Jordan
-
-
DNF1

KENNEY Patrick
-
-
DNF1

MAYNE Zachary
-
-
DNF1

ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNF1

GOUGEON Jake
-
-
DNF1

KELSEY Sky
-
-
DNF1

COPP Griffin
-
-
DNF1

YATES Cooper
-
-
DNF1

GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1

GILE Bridger
-
-
DNF1

WAGNER Kalle
-
-
DNF1

KRUPKA Jimmy
-
-
DNF1

PIIRAINEN Joona
-
-
DNF1

SEGER Riley
-
-
DNF1

YOUNG Joseph
-
-
DNF1

DEMSCHAR Dominic
-
-
DNF1

SHARP Keegan
-
-
DNF1

WINTERS Luke
-
-
DNF1

HALL Max
-
-
DNF1

KLEIN Isak
-
-
DNF1

FOURNIER Simon
-
-
DNF1

FARROW Tanner
-
-
DNF1

WAHL Mikkel K.
-
-
DNF1

UNTERBERGER Dominic
-
-
DNF1

GREIG Rob
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF1

MCCONVILLE Patrick
-
-
DNF1

GARAND Dominique
-
-
DNF1

LUUKKO Max
-
-
DNF1

BUSENGDAL Vegard
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

GABIOUD Dylan
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1

ARVIDSSON Erik
-
-
DNF1

STEFFEY George
-
-
DNF1

BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
-
-
DNF1

CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
-
-
DNF1

READ Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 3-2-2017 23:31
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 1 February 2017 - 11 February 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (5/8)
Final Results

MCJAMES Megan
2:07.721:01.85+1:05.87

SMART Amelia
2:08.961:02.33+1:06.63

PETERSON Foreste
2:09.131:01.98+1:07.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NULLMEYER Ali
1:02.67
1:06.47
2:09.14
5
NORBYE Tuva
1:03.06
1:06.31
2:09.37
6
O BRIEN Nina
1:02.88
1:06.66
2:09.54
7
MARNO Anna
1:02.33
1:07.55
2:09.88
8
VILANOVA Marina
1:03.34
1:06.66
2:10.00
9
IRWIN Katharine
1:03.71
1:06.34
2:10.05
10
REMME Roni
1:03.29
1:07.00
2:10.29
11
KLOMHAUS Storm
1:04.36
1:06.20
2:10.56
12
HURT A J
1:04.15
1:06.47
2:10.62
13
KOMSIC Andrea
1:03.32
1:07.32
2:10.64
14
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:03.56
1:07.09
2:10.65
15
CURRIE Stephanie
1:04.28
1:06.52
2:10.80
16
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1:03.46
1:07.38
2:10.84
17
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1:03.32
1:07.55
2:10.87
18
WARDLE Galena
1:02.86
1:08.23
2:11.09
19
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:04.00
1:07.21
2:11.21
20
CASHMAN Keely
1:04.30
1:06.92
2:11.22
20
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1:04.08
1:07.14
2:11.22
20
LAPANJA Lila
1:04.40
1:06.82
2:11.22
23
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:02.57
1:08.81
2:11.38
24
MOLTZAN Paula
1:02.79
1:08.64
2:11.43
25
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1:04.72
1:06.81
2:11.53
26
GHENT Abby
1:03.70
1:08.17
2:11.87
27
GARTNER Stephanie
1:04.84
1:07.37
2:12.21
28
AUFRERE Marie
1:04.98
1:07.25
2:12.23
29
FIELD Charley
1:04.82
1:07.42
2:12.24
30
ENGLISH Francesca
1:05.07
1:07.46
2:12.53
31
FORD Julia
1:04.85
1:08.69
2:13.54
32
BAILEY Lucia
1:05.08
1:08.67
2:13.75
33
SYMONS Jennie
1:05.95
1:08.15
2:14.10
34
HENRY Mia
1:05.90
1:08.31
2:14.21
35
THOMAS Claire
1:05.73
1:09.00
2:14.73
36
WRIGHT Isabella
1:05.39
1:09.54
2:14.93
37
WILLINGER Georgia
1:05.90
1:09.35
2:15.25
38
CUTLER Haley
1:06.56
1:08.87
2:15.43
39
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1:06.30
1:09.15
2:15.45
40
UTTER Hannah
1:06.79
1:08.71
2:15.50
41
PARKE Juliette
1:05.85
1:09.86
2:15.71
42
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1:06.39
1:09.36
2:15.75
43
BICKERT Maia
1:06.62
1:09.23
2:15.85
44
NATALENKO Kristina
1:06.05
1:09.84
2:15.89
45
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:06.59
1:09.38
2:15.97
46
HENSIEN Katie
1:06.76
1:09.89
2:16.65
47
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1:06.75
1:10.01
2:16.76
48
JEWETT Abi
1:05.91
1:11.09
2:17.00
49
SMITH Sierra
1:07.04
1:09.98
2:17.02
50
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1:04.12
1:13.01
2:17.13
51
WEST Hannah
1:07.08
1:10.25
2:17.33
52
THOMAS Abby
1:06.69
1:10.80
2:17.49
53
DENDA Kayo
1:06.96
1:10.97
2:17.93
54
KIDD Serina
1:06.81
1:11.28
2:18.09
55
LEBEL Maureen
1:06.46
1:11.86
2:18.32
56
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1:07.18
1:11.21
2:18.39
57
CUMMING Meg
1:07.18
1:11.73
2:18.91

SHERMAN Sophia
-
-
DNS2

DEKKO Madeleine
-
-
DNS1

FALLON Hannah
-
-
DNS1

DENIS Darquise
-
-
DNS1

LEYMAN Carleigh
-
-
DNS1

GERRARD Olivia
-
-
DNS1

SAMUELS Lauren
-
-
DNS1

CARKEET Mack
-
-
DNQ2

CIECIERSKA Shiau-Tau
-
-
DNQ2

JOHANSSON Isabella
-
-
DNQ2

HALVORSEN Elsie
-
-
DNQ2

HOLM Anneli
-
-
DNQ2

MASON Sydney
-
-
DNQ2

GREENE Nicole
-
-
DNQ2

LYNCH Jazlyn
-
-
DNQ2

HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
-
-
DNQ2

DICKSON Margaret
-
-
DNQ2

MCCLELLAN Samantha
-
-
DNQ2

LIVRAN Heidi
-
-
DNQ2

FOLEY Anna
-
-
DNQ2

ROUSSIN Heidi
-
-
DNQ2

TRUDEAU Brianna
-
-
DNQ2

MASS Hanna
-
-
DNQ2

OBRIEN Mikaela
-
-
DNQ2

PATTERSON Soleil
-
-
DNQ2

MARTIN Mikayla
-
-
DNQ2

WELLS Alix
-
-
DNQ2

HOSTETLER Katie
-
-
DNQ2

HASLAU Jessica
-
-
DNQ2

PROFITT Stephanie
-
-
DNQ2

SJOESTROEM Alexandra
-
-
DNQ2

WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF2

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF2

WEARMOUTH Antonia
-
-
DNF2

SPANOS Zoe
-
-
DNF1

BURGESS Georgia
-
-
DNF1

OSTERGREN Madison
-
-
DNF1

ANGRIMAN Anika Anna
-
-
DNF1

MOHAGEN Julie Flo
-
-
DNF1

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 4-2-2017 22:52
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Vail Mountain (USA) - 1 February 2017 - 4 February 2017


Men's Slalom (6/8)
Final Results

ENGEL Mark
1:49.4253.39+56.03

BROWN Phil
1:49.8152.31+57.50

KETTERER David
1:50.1552.47+57.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VIETZE Sandy
53.33
57.36
1:50.69
5
BISSIG Semyel
54.30
56.42
1:50.72
6
SANTANIELLO Nick
54.12
56.68
1:50.80
7
GINNIS AJ
54.70
56.17
1:50.87
8
ANKENY Michael
54.15
56.90
1:51.05
9
ST-GERMAIN William
53.83
57.44
1:51.27
10
READ Jeffrey
53.64
57.94
1:51.58
11
CRAWFORD James
54.00
57.71
1:51.71
12
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
54.82
56.91
1:51.73
13
ROBERTS Hig
54.35
57.48
1:51.83
14
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
55.25
56.73
1:51.98
15
DEMSCHAR Dominic
55.74
56.32
1:52.06
16
ARVIDSSON Erik
55.42
56.76
1:52.18
17
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
55.25
57.43
1:52.68
18
MARSHALL Tucker
55.61
57.30
1:52.91
19
LEEVER Alex
55.99
58.03
1:54.02
20
WINTERS Luke
56.18
58.21
1:54.39
21
SEYMOUR Jett
53.51
1:01.28
1:54.79
22
KELLEY Robby
54.28
1:01.34
1:55.62
23
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
56.55
1:00.49
1:57.04
24
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
56.60
1:00.60
1:57.20
25
SPARR Maurus
57.29
1:00.38
1:57.67
26
SHARP Keegan
57.00
1:00.77
1:57.77
27
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
56.80
1:01.00
1:57.80
28
MACALUSO Matthew
57.17
1:00.78
1:57.95
29
CARRY Patrick
58.06
1:00.04
1:58.10
30
KEANE Brendan
57.59
1:01.03
1:58.62
31
CHRAPEK Adam
57.71
1:00.94
1:58.65
32
ROEISLAND Max
55.10
1:03.89
1:58.99
33
FOURNIER Simon
57.87
1:01.61
1:59.48
34
JORDAN Asher
58.16
1:01.61
1:59.77
35
ALEXANDER Cameron
58.13
1:01.99
2:00.12
36
STEFFEY George
54.63
1:15.29
2:09.92


KLEIN Isak
-
-
DSQ2


CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DSQ1


WAHL Mikkel K.
-
-
DNS2


UNTERBERGER Dominic
-
-
DNS2


VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNS1


MOYER Bobby
-
-
DNS1


GREIG Rob
-
-
DNS1


SEYMOUR Trey
-
-
DNQ2


PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
-
-
DNQ2


MCCONNELL Will
-
-
DNQ2


COCHRANE Kelvin
-
-
DNQ2


VAN VUUREN Arie
-
-
DNQ2


JUNEAU Tai
-
-
DNQ2


TORIBIO Devon
-
-
DNQ2


HOLM Marcus
-
-
DNQ2


COOK Carson
-
-
DNQ2


KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNQ2


COLBY Alex
-
-
DNQ2


AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
-
-
DNQ2


DILLING Jacob
-
-
DNQ2


WALL Sam
-
-
DNQ2


DERWIN Colbey
-
-
DNQ2


LANGE Colby
-
-
DNQ2


KELSEY Sky
-
-
DNQ2


LUEL Henry
-
-
DNQ2


KRUPKA Jimmy
-
-
DNQ2


NOGARA Nicolo
-
-
DNQ2


THEIS Tyler
-
-
DNQ2


BRAYTON Hunter
-
-
DNQ2


DU PASQUIER Gregoire
-
-
DNQ2


RADAMUS River
-
-
DNQ2


GOUGEON Jake
-
-
DNF2


DUPRATT Samuel
-
-
DNF2


GILE Bridger
-
-
DNF2


DVORACEK Addison
-
-
DNF2


WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNF2


SEGER Riley
-
-
DNF2


NACIUK Anthony
-
-
DNF2


KEANE Jack
-
-
DNF2


GRASIC Martin
-
-
DNF2


MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF2


FISCHBACHER Marco
-
-
DNF2


HALL Max
-
-
DNF2


FARROW Tanner
-
-
DNF2


KOHLER Marco
-
-
DNF2


PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF2


GABIOUD Dylan
-
-
DNF2


VON GRUENIGEN Noel
-
-
DNF2


JOHANSEN Ola Buer
-
-
DNF2


PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF2


NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF2


DRILLER Garret
-
-
DNF2


BOWERS Jack
-
-
DNF1


ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1


COLLINS Ryan
-
-
DNF1


VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNF1


KOOIMAN Ben
-
-
DNF1


OTTLEY Patrick
-
-
DNF1


KEJVAL Martin
-
-
DNF1


SCHARAPAN Jules
-
-
DNF1


WEBSTER Ryan
-
-
DNF1


CAIN Cameron
-
-
DNF1


FINNSSON Magnus
-
-
DNF1


CASHMAN Jordan
-
-
DNF1


ANDERSON Tommy
-
-
DNF1


MAYNE Zachary
-
-
DNF1


COPP Griffin
-
-
DNF1


YATES Cooper
-
-
DNF1


VETH Nicolas
-
-
DNF1


ALKIER Justin
-
-
DNF1


GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1


WAGNER Kalle
-
-
DNF1


WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1


YOUNG Joseph
-
-
DNF1


SOETAERT Michael
-
-
DNF1


QUENNEVILLE Raphael
-
-
DNF1


NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
-
-
DNF1


MCCONVILLE Patrick
-
-
DNF1


GARAND Dominique
-
-
DNF1


LUUKKO Max
-
-
DNF1


BUSENGDAL Vegard
-
-
DNF1


READ Erik
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 4-2-2017 23:25
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 1 February 2017 - 11 February 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (6/8)
Final Results

NULLMEYER Ali
2:07.621:03.02+1:04.60

SMART Amelia
2:08.071:02.68+1:05.39

MCJAMES Megan
2:08.591:04.04+1:04.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:04.08
1:04.81
2:08.89
5
VILANOVA Marina
1:04.23
1:04.74
2:08.97
6
NORBYE Tuva
1:03.91
1:05.39
2:09.30
7
PETERSON Foreste
1:03.78
1:05.66
2:09.44
8
REMME Roni
1:04.07
1:05.44
2:09.51
9
CURRIE Stephanie
1:04.24
1:05.50
2:09.74
10
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1:04.65
1:05.12
2:09.77
11
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1:04.72
1:05.10
2:09.82
12
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:04.23
1:05.76
2:09.99
13
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:04.24
1:05.84
2:10.08
14
MARNO Anna
1:04.20
1:05.97
2:10.17
15
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1:04.59
1:05.68
2:10.27
16
LAPANJA Lila
1:04.93
1:05.53
2:10.46
17
KOMSIC Andrea
1:04.45
1:06.25
2:10.70
18
IRWIN Katharine
1:05.64
1:05.34
2:10.98
19
GARTNER Stephanie
1:05.33
1:06.29
2:11.62
20
SYMONS Jennie
1:04.55
1:07.08
2:11.63
21
THOMAS Claire
1:06.15
1:05.73
2:11.88
21
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1:05.46
1:06.42
2:11.88
23
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1:05.22
1:06.74
2:11.96
24
SMITH Sierra
1:05.80
1:06.37
2:12.17
25
HENRY Mia
1:06.10
1:06.12
2:12.22
26
CASHMAN Keely
1:04.86
1:07.74
2:12.60
27
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1:05.36
1:07.32
2:12.68
28
ANGRIMAN Anika Anna
1:06.37
1:06.57
2:12.94
29
OSTERGREN Madison
1:06.61
1:06.53
2:13.14
30
UTTER Hannah
1:06.64
1:06.75
2:13.39
31
CUTLER Haley
1:06.44
1:07.04
2:13.48
32
WEST Hannah
1:06.85
1:06.89
2:13.74
33
DENDA Kayo
1:06.33
1:07.53
2:13.86
34
GHENT Abby
1:06.21
1:07.97
2:14.18
35
WILLINGER Georgia
1:06.77
1:07.48
2:14.25
36
PATTERSON Soleil
1:07.32
1:07.23
2:14.55
37
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:07.84
1:06.93
2:14.77
37
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1:07.17
1:07.60
2:14.77
39
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1:07.49
1:07.40
2:14.89
40
NATALENKO Kristina
1:07.38
1:07.92
2:15.30
41
WELLS Alix
1:07.07
1:08.85
2:15.92
42
PROFITT Stephanie
1:08.05
1:08.15
2:16.20
43
HOSTETLER Katie
1:07.23
1:09.02
2:16.25
44
BICKERT Maia
1:08.91
1:08.27
2:17.18
45
SMITH Erin
1:07.93
1:09.42
2:17.35
46
MARTIN Mikayla
1:07.59
1:09.90
2:17.49


FORD Julia
-
-
DNS2


COOLEY Skylar
-
-
DNS1


GERRARD Olivia
-
-
DNS1


HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNS1


CARKEET Mack
-
-
DNQ2


CIECIERSKA Shiau-Tau
-
-
DNQ2


HALVORSEN Elsie
-
-
DNQ2


HOLM Anneli
-
-
DNQ2


MASON Sydney
-
-
DNQ2


GREENE Nicole
-
-
DNQ2


LYNCH Jazlyn
-
-
DNQ2


HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
-
-
DNQ2


DICKSON Margaret
-
-
DNQ2


MCCLELLAN Samantha
-
-
DNQ2


ROUSSIN Heidi
-
-
DNQ2


THOMAS Abby
-
-
DNQ2


MASS Hanna
-
-
DNQ2


OBRIEN Mikaela
-
-
DNQ2


TOWNSHEND Charlotte
-
-
DNQ2


KIDD Serina
-
-
DNQ2


SJOESTROEM Alexandra
-
-
DNQ2


JEWETT Abi
-
-
DNQ2


TRUDEAU Brianna
-
-
DNF2


SHERMAN Sophia
-
-
DNF2


HASLAU Jessica
-
-
DNF2


BURGESS Georgia
-
-
DNF2


PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF2


MCCARTHY Jocelyn
-
-
DNF2


ENGLISH Francesca
-
-
DNF2


LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF2


KLOMHAUS Storm
-
-
DNF2


FIELD Charley
-
-
DNF2


MOHAGEN Julie Flo
-
-
DNF2


HURT A J
-
-
DNF2


MOLTZAN Paula
-
-
DNF2


JOHANSSON Isabella
-
-
DNF1


SPANOS Zoe
-
-
DNF1


BUSHELL Georgia
-
-
DNF1


FOLEY Anna
-
-
DNF1


WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1


BAILEY Lucia
-
-
DNF1


WRIGHT Isabella
-
-
DNF1


PARKE Juliette
-
-
DNF1


CUMMING Meg
-
-
DNF1


AUFRERE Marie
-
-
DNF1


MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1


WARDLE Galena
-
-
DNF1


O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 5-2-2017 22:48
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 1 February 2017 - 11 February 2017


Women's Downhill (3/4)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCKENNIS Alice
1:34.43
2
MARNO Anna
1:34.81
3
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:35.05
4
SMITH Leanne
1:35.60
5
WRIGHT Isabella
1:35.64
6
LEBEL Maureen
1:35.65
7
CUTLER Haley
1:35.66
8
REMME Roni
1:35.90
9
O BRIEN Nina
1:36.54
10
WEST Hannah
1:36.86
11
VILANOVA Marina
1:37.00
12
FOLEY Anna
1:37.11
13
BURGESS Georgia
1:37.32
14
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:37.72
15
SYMONS Jennie
1:37.86
16
LIVRAN Heidi
1:37.88
17
WILLINGER Georgia
1:37.94
18
CASHMAN Keely
1:38.47
18
MURER Abigail
1:38.47
20
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
1:38.50
21
WARDLE Galena
1:38.55
22
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1:39.02
23
ENGLISH Francesca
1:39.14
24
BICKERT Maia
1:39.75
25
DENDA Kayo
1:39.86
26
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1:39.89
27
PATTERSON Soleil
1:39.93
28
MARTIN Mikayla
1:40.14
29
HURT A J
1:40.21
30
SMITH Erin
1:40.29
31
PARKER Kathryn
1:40.45
32
WILKINSON Alix
1:40.94
32
GORSUCH Mariel
1:40.94
34
LODMELL Ashley
1:41.13
35
MANGAN Patricia
1:41.23
36
CUMMING Meg
1:41.78
37
ADAMS Casey
1:43.28
38
SPANOS Zoe
1:43.29
39
NATALENKO Kristina
1:43.70
40
MACGREGOR Kayleigh
1:43.72
41
CARKEET Mack
1:44.49
42
DOCTOR Chloe
1:45.06

BUSHELL Georgia
DNS

COOLEY Skylar
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-2-2017 23:04
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 1 February 2017 - 11 February 2017


Men's Downhill (3/4)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WERRY Tyler
1:30.43
2
ROMAR Andreas
1:30.95
3
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:30.97
4
THOMPSON Broderick
1:31.16
5
WEISEL Kipling
1:31.19
6
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:31.52
7
CRAWFORD James
1:31.53
8
MORSE Sam
1:31.58
9
WRIGHT Bronson
1:31.60
9
READ Jeffrey
1:31.60
11
SEGER Brodie
1:31.61
12
SZWEBEL Florian
1:31.66
13
STEFFEY George
1:31.74
14
MULLIGAN Sam
1:32.06
15
KENNEY Patrick
1:32.19
16
DUFFY Drew
1:32.36
17
RADAMUS River
1:32.48
18
SVENSK Mikael
1:32.60
19
MEGARRY Morgan
1:33.01
20
WINTERS Luke
1:33.02
21
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:33.04
22
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:33.07
23
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:33.11
24
SEGER Riley
1:33.12
25
DESPRES Jack
1:33.17
26
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:33.20
27
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:33.21
28
FOURNIER Simon
1:33.23
29
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1:33.36
29
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1:33.36
31
PHILP Huston
1:33.65
32
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:33.68
33
PIIRAINEN Joona
1:33.95
34
RYAN Bobby
1:34.09
34
CASHMAN Jordan
1:34.09
36
COOK Carson
1:34.24
37
CAIN Cameron
1:34.50
38
SHARP Keegan
1:34.58
39
KELSEY Sky
1:34.63
40
BOWERS Jack
1:34.65
41
KILGORE Riley
1:34.66
41
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:34.66
43
WALLACE Liam
1:34.84
44
LUEL Henry
1:34.88
45
TORIBIO Devon
1:34.93
46
DAVIDSON Brian
1:35.60
47
VALENTIN Alexander
1:35.81
48
JORDAN Asher
1:35.83
49
SOETAERT Michael
1:35.96
50
GOUGEON Jake
1:36.04
51
MAYNE Zachary
1:36.13
52
COLBY Alex
1:36.19
53
WATSON Hunter
1:36.78
54
COPP Griffin
1:36.83
55
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:37.11
56
WEBSTER Ryan
1:38.38
57
WALL Sam
1:38.56
58
HOLM Marcus
1:38.94

ROBERTS Hig
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2017 13:51
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 1 February 2017 - 11 February 2017


Women's Downhill (3/4)
Final Results

MCKENNIS Alice
1:31.55

MARNO Anna
1:31.90

MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:32.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMITH Leanne
1:32.86
5
REMME Roni
1:33.31
6
LEBEL Maureen
1:33.59
7
WEST Hannah
1:33.63
8
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:33.75
9
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1:34.00
10
O BRIEN Nina
1:34.13
11
BURGESS Georgia
1:34.14
12
WILLINGER Georgia
1:34.22
13
WRIGHT Isabella
1:34.32
14
CUTLER Haley
1:34.46
15
ENGLISH Francesca
1:34.64
16
VILANOVA Marina
1:34.66
17
WARDLE Galena
1:34.87
18
HURT A J
1:35.08
19
SYMONS Jennie
1:35.12
20
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1:35.19
21
PATTERSON Soleil
1:35.25
22
MURER Abigail
1:35.46
23
MANGAN Patricia
1:35.59
24
CASHMAN Keely
1:35.65
25
SMITH Erin
1:35.82
26
BICKERT Maia
1:36.43
27
MARTIN Mikayla
1:36.56
28
WILKINSON Alix
1:36.61
29
PARKER Kathryn
1:36.65
30
DENDA Kayo
1:36.97
31
LIVRAN Heidi
1:37.48
32
GORSUCH Mariel
1:37.88
33
CUMMING Meg
1:38.29
34
LODMELL Ashley
1:38.96
35
CARKEET Mack
1:39.46
36
ADAMS Casey
1:40.23
37
NATALENKO Kristina
1:40.60
38
MACGREGOR Kayleigh
1:40.67
39
SPANOS Zoe
1:41.91

COOLEY Skylar
DNS

DOCTOR Chloe
DNF

GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
DNF

FOLEY Anna
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:33 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list