Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 14-12-2016 11:18
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Panorama (CAN) - 11 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Men's Alpine Combined (1/3)
Final Results

CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1:58.581:17.39+41.19

RADAMUS River
1:58.941:18.76+40.18

CRAWFORD James
1:59.261:17.69+41.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STEFFEY George
1:18.87
40.44
1:59.31
5
FARROW Tanner
1:18.53
40.92
1:59.45
6
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:17.91
41.59
1:59.50
7
SEGER Riley
1:18.10
41.47
1:59.57
8
KOELL Alexander
1:18.34
41.25
1:59.59
9
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1:18.95
40.68
1:59.63
10
THOMPSON Broderick
1:17.78
41.88
1:59.66
11
ESTEVE Axel
1:18.07
41.61
1:59.68
12
ST-GERMAIN William
1:18.54
41.26
1:59.80
13
SEGER Brodie
1:17.60
42.25
1:59.85
14
READ Jeffrey
1:17.76
42.27
2:00.03
15
DUFFY Drew
1:17.33
42.72
2:00.05
16
DUPRATT Samuel
1:18.38
41.73
2:00.11
17
BARWOOD Adam
1:18.07
42.07
2:00.14
18
MONSEN Felix
1:17.42
42.80
2:00.22
19
MULLIGAN Sam
1:18.71
41.75
2:00.46
20
FEASEY Willis
1:17.60
42.90
2:00.50
21
WEISEL Kipling
1:17.96
42.74
2:00.70
22
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:17.94
42.81
2:00.75
23
MORSE Sam
1:18.38
42.55
2:00.93
24
FOURNIER Simon
1:19.47
41.84
2:01.31
25
PHILP Huston
1:19.61
41.85
2:01.46
26
OLIVERAS Marc
1:19.06
42.41
2:01.47
27
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:18.79
42.79
2:01.58
28
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:19.48
42.11
2:01.59
29
KOSTELIC Ivica
1:19.91
41.90
2:01.81
30
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:19.70
42.30
2:02.00
31
DEBELAK Tilen
1:18.08
44.15
2:02.23
32
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:19.66
42.64
2:02.30
33
MILLER Andrew
1:19.67
42.64
2:02.31
34
LAIDLAW Harry
1:19.70
42.64
2:02.34
35
GOUGEON Jake
1:19.42
43.07
2:02.49
36
KELSEY Sky
1:19.82
43.15
2:02.97
37
GRABINSKI Adrien
1:19.97
43.34
2:03.31
38
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:20.03
43.30
2:03.33
39
LUEL Henry
1:20.82
43.38
2:04.20
40
DOMONOSKE David
1:21.40
43.15
2:04.55
40
GILE Bridger
1:20.57
43.98
2:04.55
42
COOK Carson
1:21.50
43.07
2:04.57
43
SOETAERT Michael
1:20.83
43.94
2:04.77
44
SEYMOUR Jett
1:22.41
42.66
2:05.07
45
DELOR Emilien
1:19.80
45.38
2:05.18
46
DILLING Jacob
1:20.32
45.10
2:05.42
47
JORDAN Asher
1:20.40
45.26
2:05.66
48
FORTIN Alexandre
1:22.29
43.95
2:06.24
49
WRIGHT Bronson
1:19.05
47.58
2:06.63
50
DAVIDSON Brian
1:22.29
45.16
2:07.45
51
LEE Dong-Geun
1:23.10
44.69
2:07.79
52
SZWEBEL Florian
1:18.47
49.38
2:07.85
53
TAYLOR Collin
1:22.11
45.92
2:08.03
54
KIM Dong-Woo
1:24.53
43.94
2:08.47
55
LEE Jang-Woo
1:23.65
45.44
2:09.09
56
JO Kwang-Ho
1:23.13
46.22
2:09.35
57
WINTERS Luke
1:19.97
52.18
2:12.15
58
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:25.93
46.59
2:12.52
59
MCCONVILLE Corey
1:23.45
49.70
2:13.15
60
WILSON Andrew
1:22.23
53.18
2:15.41
61
DESPRES Jack
1:19.60
57.86
2:17.46
62
TWEED Cole
1:25.72
54.19
2:19.91
63
VALENTIN Alexander
1:22.98
1:00.14
2:23.12
64
FUCIGNA Peter
1:19.29
1:09.51
2:28.80
65
CHOI Chang-Hyun
1:24.62
1:19.26
2:43.88

KENNEY Patrick
-
-
DSQ2

VERDU Joan
-
-
DSQ2

CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNS2

COULL Harrison
-
-
DNS2

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNS1

DONALD Gavin
-
-
DNF2

MUSGRAVE Angus
-
-
DNF2

BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
-
-
DNF2

NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF2

ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNF2

ARVIDSSON Erik
-
-
DNF2

OSTRANDER Walter
-
-
DNF1

ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1

MACALUSO Matthew
-
-
DNF1

CAIN Cameron
-
-
DNF1

KIM Seul-Kyung
-
-
DNF1

KEANE Jack
-
-
DNF1

VIETZE Sandy
-
-
DNF1

LANGE Colby
-
-
DNF1

KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2016 11:24
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Panorama (CAN) - 11 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Men's Giant Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

BROWN Phil
2:46.611:23.86+1:22.75

CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
2:46.721:24.47+1:22.25
ST-GERMAIN William
2:46.721:24.58+1:22.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1:24.87
1:21.94
2:46.81
5
STEFFEY George
1:25.91
1:21.94
2:47.85
6
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:24.98
1:22.94
2:47.92
7
DUPRATT Samuel
1:25.65
1:22.30
2:47.95
8
WEISEL Kipling
1:24.94
1:23.04
2:47.98
9
GRUBER Christian
1:25.97
1:22.26
2:48.23
10
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:25.20
1:23.29
2:48.49
11
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1:25.63
1:23.02
2:48.65
12
SEGER Brodie
1:25.33
1:23.39
2:48.72
13
GOUGEON Jake
1:26.10
1:22.97
2:49.07
14
ESTEVE Axel
1:26.52
1:23.16
2:49.68
15
MILLER Andrew
1:26.76
1:23.03
2:49.79
16
CRAWFORD James
1:27.05
1:22.92
2:49.97
17
ROBERTS Hig
1:24.24
1:25.78
2:50.02
18
MORSE Sam
1:26.89
1:23.15
2:50.04
19
NEF Tanguy
1:26.80
1:23.36
2:50.16
20
BJERTNESS Endre
1:27.39
1:22.80
2:50.19
21
FARROW Tanner
1:27.46
1:23.18
2:50.64
22
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1:27.08
1:23.64
2:50.72
23
WOOLSON Thomas
1:26.92
1:24.21
2:51.13
24
DUFFY Drew
1:27.59
1:23.64
2:51.23
25
FEASEY Willis
1:27.07
1:24.22
2:51.29
26
SEGER Riley
1:27.95
1:23.78
2:51.73
27
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1:27.43
1:24.53
2:51.96
28
WAHL Mikkel K.
1:28.20
1:23.82
2:52.02
29
SEYMOUR Jett
1:27.64
1:25.01
2:52.65
30
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:28.25
1:24.45
2:52.70
31
BROWN Griffin
1:27.57
1:25.19
2:52.76
32
GREIG Rob
1:27.68
1:25.26
2:52.94
33
WINTERS Luke
1:28.55
1:24.44
2:52.99
34
LANGE Colby
1:28.90
1:24.28
2:53.18
35
NACIUK Anthony
1:28.34
1:24.93
2:53.27
36
OVERING Robert
1:28.37
1:25.73
2:54.10
37
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:29.33
1:25.20
2:54.53
38
FOURNIER Simon
1:29.08
1:25.66
2:54.74
39
SPROCK Ty
1:28.64
1:26.23
2:54.87
40
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:29.42
1:25.59
2:55.01
41
SZWEBEL Florian
1:29.46
1:25.84
2:55.30
42
MULLIGAN Sam
1:28.61
1:26.73
2:55.34
43
FORTIN Alexandre
1:29.42
1:26.26
2:55.68
44
READ Jeffrey
1:30.45
1:25.70
2:56.15
45
BRATH Joergen
1:29.76
1:26.51
2:56.27
46
SOETAERT Michael
1:30.15
1:26.39
2:56.54
47
WALLACE Liam
1:30.18
1:26.44
2:56.62
48
GILE Bridger
1:30.39
1:26.57
2:56.96
49
KEANE Jack
1:29.88
1:27.34
2:57.22
50
HAYES Colin
1:29.73
1:27.74
2:57.47
51
KIRWOOD Clayton
1:30.59
1:26.91
2:57.50
52
DERWIN Colbey
1:31.18
1:26.76
2:57.94
53
SHARP Keegan
1:30.18
1:27.91
2:58.09
54
YOUNG Joseph
1:30.36
1:28.42
2:58.78


YATES Cooper
-
-
DSQ1


DEBELAK Tilen
-
-
DNS2


LEE Jang-Woo
-
-
DNS1


TAYLOR Collin
-
-
DNS1


DELOR Emilien
-
-
DNS1


CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNS1


TIESSEN Jacques
-
-
DNQ2


TWEED Cole
-
-
DNQ2


LEE Dong-Geun
-
-
DNQ2


BOZHINOVSKI Luka
-
-
DNQ2


HILL Dawson
-
-
DNQ2


ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNQ2


VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNQ2


KIM Seul-Kyung
-
-
DNQ2


CHOI Chang-Hyun
-
-
DNQ2


WOOLLEY Kasper
-
-
DNQ2


JORDAN Asher
-
-
DNQ2


JO Kwang-Ho
-
-
DNQ2


SNYDER Will
-
-
DNQ2


COULL Harrison
-
-
DNQ2


ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNQ2


MCCONVILLE Corey
-
-
DNQ2


DILLING Jacob
-
-
DNQ2


CARRY Patrick
-
-
DNQ2


ALKIER Justin
-
-
DNQ2


KIM Dong-Woo
-
-
DNQ2


LEGREE Ben
-
-
DNQ2


MACALUSO Matthew
-
-
DNQ2


KELSEY Sky
-
-
DNQ2


KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNQ2


MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
-
-
DNQ2


PHILP Huston
-
-
DNQ2


SLATTERY Logan
-
-
DNF2


DOMONOSKE David
-
-
DNF2


LEEVER Alex
-
-
DNF2


SALVADORES Xavier
-
-
DNF2


MEGARRY Morgan
-
-
DNF2


OSTRANDER Walter
-
-
DNF1


WRIGHT Bronson
-
-
DNF1


MUSGRAVE Angus
-
-
DNF1


DONALD Gavin
-
-
DNF1


WILSON Andrew
-
-
DNF1


HEJNA Ethan
-
-
DNF1


GRABINSKI Adrien
-
-
DNF1


NEGOMIR Kyle
-
-
DNF1


KNORPP Griffin
-
-
DNF1


LUEL Henry
-
-
DNF1


FRISK David
-
-
DNF1


DRILLER Garret
-
-
DNF1


DAVIDSON Brian
-
-
DNF1


KENNEY Patrick
-
-
DNF1


COULET Gabriel
-
-
DNF1


SCHWAIGER Hansi
-
-
DNF1


THOMPSON Broderick
-
-
DNF1


FARRELL Bobby
-
-
DNF1


UNTERBERGER Dominic
-
-
DNF1


BROOKS Dylan
-
-
DNF1


TOMLINSON Henry
-
-
DNF1


LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF1


RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1


FUCIGNA Peter
-
-
DNF1


KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1


VIETZE Sandy
-
-
DNF1


GRASIC Martin
-
-
DNF1


BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF1


GARAND Dominique
-
-
DNF1


ROEISLAND Max
-
-
DNF1


MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF1


VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2016 12:54
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Panorama (CAN) - 11 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Women's Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

MIELZYNSKI Erin
1:27.9842.70+45.28

NULLMEYER Ali
1:29.9843.99+45.99

SMART Amelia
1:30.8544.50+46.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MOLTZAN Paula
44.17
46.85
1:31.02
5
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
44.62
46.86
1:31.48
6
O BRIEN Nina
45.12
46.53
1:31.65
7
MANGAN Patricia
44.76
46.90
1:31.66
8
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
44.96
47.24
1:32.20
9
CURTIS Ellie
45.67
47.33
1:33.00
10
CURRIE Stephanie
45.56
47.45
1:33.01
11
MERRYWEATHER Alice
45.81
47.81
1:33.62
12
GARTNER Stephanie
46.04
47.73
1:33.77
13
NORBYE Tuva
46.33
47.57
1:33.90
14
KOMSIC Andrea
45.84
48.10
1:33.94
15
HUEBNER Monica
47.66
47.03
1:34.69
16
ENGLISH Francesca
46.97
47.83
1:34.80
17
PETERSON Foreste
46.55
48.41
1:34.96
18
DESROCHERS Rachael
47.13
48.77
1:35.90
19
BURGESS Georgia
47.81
48.29
1:36.10
20
HUDSON Piera
46.94
49.17
1:36.11
21
HOLE Kari Bergheim
47.44
48.73
1:36.17
22
MOORE Kelly
46.79
49.48
1:36.27
23
PARKER Kathryn
47.30
49.03
1:36.33
24
HENSIEN Katie
47.87
48.94
1:36.81
25
CASHMAN Keely
45.83
51.02
1:36.85
26
BAILEY Lucia
48.02
49.01
1:37.03
27
CUMMING Meg
47.72
49.95
1:37.67
28
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
47.89
49.87
1:37.76
29
HENRY Mia
48.48
49.39
1:37.87
30
LEBEL Maureen
48.83
49.06
1:37.89
31
PROFITT Stephanie
48.42
49.88
1:38.30
32
MACDONALD Frances
48.73
50.48
1:39.21
33
MELINCHUK Hannah
48.67
50.81
1:39.48
34
CUTLER Haley
49.37
51.04
1:40.41
35
DRILLER Tenaya
49.92
51.07
1:40.99
36
GHENT Abby
50.60
51.33
1:41.93
37
O BRIEN Audrey
47.94
54.67
1:42.61
38
PARKE Juliette
50.63
52.11
1:42.74
39
LAMOUREUX Georgia
53.72
55.49
1:49.21
40
RUTTER Karleen
54.92
55.69
1:50.61
41
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
57.09
54.46
1:51.55
42
KLOMHAUS Storm
1:01.28
51.40
1:52.68

GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
-
-
DSQ1

STEELE Katelyne
-
-
DNS1

VAN SOEST Katrina
-
-
DNS1

VILANOVA Marina
-
-
DNS1

BUCKLE Skylar
-
-
DNF2

METZGER Camryn
-
-
DNF2

PATTERSON Soleil
-
-
DNF2

TOWNSHEND Charlotte
-
-
DNF2

THOMAS Claire
-
-
DNF2

GIBSON Libby
-
-
DNF2

TAN Claire
-
-
DNF2

NATALENKO Kristina
-
-
DNF2

WEARMOUTH Antonia
-
-
DNF2

WILLINGER Georgia
-
-
DNF2

ROUSSIN Heidi
-
-
DNF2

GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF2

REMME Roni
-
-
DNF2

MCCARTHY Jocelyn
-
-
DNF2

MOHAGEN Julie Flo
-
-
DNF2

MASON Sydney
-
-
DNF1

WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1

TRUDEAU Brianna
-
-
DNF1

JEWETT Abi
-
-
DNF1

THOMAS Abby
-
-
DNF1

HURT A J
-
-
DNF1

TREMBLAY Maxime
-
-
DNF1

MAH Nicole
-
-
DNF1

OBRIEN Mikaela
-
-
DNF1

SHERMAN Sophia
-
-
DNF1

WEST Hannah
-
-
DNF1

BICKERT Maia
-
-
DNF1

MACDONALD Brianna
-
-
DNF1

WILLIAMS Elizabeth
-
-
DNF1

DEKKO Madeleine
-
-
DNF1

ANDERSON Nicole
-
-
DNF1

CURRIE MEG
-
-
DNF1

UTTER Hannah
-
-
DNF1

BOULANGER Elyse
-
-
DNF1

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNF1

LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
-
-
DNF1

DLOUHY Alexa
-
-
DNF1

WARDLE Galena
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2016 11:02
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Panorama (CAN) - 11 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Men's Giant Slalom (2/8)
Final Results

BROWN Phil
2:38.251:19.90+1:18.35

CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
2:38.531:20.80+1:17.73

ROBERTS Hig
2:38.661:21.10+1:17.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:20.57
1:18.63
2:39.20
5
CRAWFORD James
1:21.38
1:17.91
2:39.29
6
SEGER Brodie
1:20.94
1:18.75
2:39.69
7
FEASEY Willis
1:21.15
1:18.71
2:39.86
8
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1:21.40
1:18.47
2:39.87
9
BARWOOD Adam
1:21.70
1:18.20
2:39.90
10
DUPRATT Samuel
1:20.94
1:19.04
2:39.98
11
ESTEVE Axel
1:21.93
1:18.16
2:40.09
12
GOUGEON Jake
1:21.12
1:19.03
2:40.15
13
GRUBER Christian
1:20.95
1:19.68
2:40.63
14
STEFFEY George
1:22.60
1:18.14
2:40.74
15
ST-GERMAIN William
1:20.78
1:19.99
2:40.77
16
NEF Tanguy
1:22.64
1:18.23
2:40.87
17
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1:22.89
1:18.01
2:40.90
18
WAHL Mikkel K.
1:22.69
1:18.36
2:41.05
19
VIETZE Sandy
1:23.22
1:17.91
2:41.13
20
MORSE Sam
1:22.83
1:18.45
2:41.28
21
MILLER Andrew
1:21.95
1:19.50
2:41.45
22
GARAND Dominique
1:22.40
1:19.09
2:41.49
23
WOOLSON Thomas
1:22.79
1:19.14
2:41.93
24
PHILP Huston
1:23.29
1:19.02
2:42.31
25
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:22.64
1:19.92
2:42.56
26
GREIG Rob
1:23.15
1:19.44
2:42.59
27
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1:23.36
1:19.82
2:43.18
28
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:24.00
1:19.27
2:43.27
29
KELSEY Sky
1:24.36
1:19.21
2:43.57
30
SEGER Riley
1:24.02
1:19.59
2:43.61
31
LANGE Colby
1:23.57
1:20.06
2:43.63
32
SEYMOUR Jett
1:24.04
1:19.88
2:43.92
33
SZWEBEL Florian
1:24.16
1:19.96
2:44.12
34
GRASIC Martin
1:23.66
1:20.50
2:44.16
35
BRATH Joergen
1:23.77
1:20.59
2:44.36
36
OVERING Robert
1:24.23
1:20.50
2:44.73
37
READ Jeffrey
1:24.36
1:20.70
2:45.06
38
ALAYRACH Josh
1:23.98
1:21.10
2:45.08
39
FOURNIER Simon
1:24.66
1:20.61
2:45.27
40
SHARP Keegan
1:24.35
1:20.97
2:45.32
41
KIRWOOD Clayton
1:24.82
1:20.56
2:45.38
42
TOMLINSON Henry
1:24.72
1:21.15
2:45.87
43
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1:24.88
1:21.19
2:46.07
44
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:25.51
1:20.59
2:46.10
45
WINTERS Luke
1:25.39
1:21.00
2:46.39
46
GILE Bridger
1:25.31
1:21.23
2:46.54
47
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1:25.38
1:21.25
2:46.63
48
LEEVER Alex
1:25.34
1:21.65
2:46.99
49
BROOKS Dylan
1:25.43
1:21.67
2:47.10
50
BAROUNOS Alex
1:25.13
1:22.32
2:47.45
51
KEANE Jack
1:25.26
1:23.27
2:48.53

DEBELAK Tilen
-
-
DNS2

FUCIGNA Peter
-
-
DNS2

ROEISLAND Max
-
-
DNS1

LEE Dong-Geun
-
-
DNQ2

BOZHINOVSKI Luka
-
-
DNQ2

HILL Dawson
-
-
DNQ2

VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNQ2

KIM Seul-Kyung
-
-
DNQ2

DERWIN Colbey
-
-
DNQ2

CHOI Chang-Hyun
-
-
DNQ2

WOOLLEY Kasper
-
-
DNQ2

JORDAN Asher
-
-
DNQ2

NEGOMIR Kyle
-
-
DNQ2

JO Kwang-Ho
-
-
DNQ2

KNORPP Griffin
-
-
DNQ2

COULL Harrison
-
-
DNQ2

ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNQ2

MCCONVILLE Corey
-
-
DNQ2

LUEL Henry
-
-
DNQ2

DILLING Jacob
-
-
DNQ2

CARRY Patrick
-
-
DNQ2

WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNQ2

FRISK David
-
-
DNQ2

ALKIER Justin
-
-
DNQ2

KIM Dong-Woo
-
-
DNQ2

SOETAERT Michael
-
-
DNQ2

LEGREE Ben
-
-
DNQ2

MACALUSO Matthew
-
-
DNQ2

CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNQ2

DRILLER Garret
-
-
DNQ2

DAVIDSON Brian
-
-
DNQ2

NACIUK Anthony
-
-
DNQ2

YATES Cooper
-
-
DNQ2

BELL Jeffrey
-
-
DNQ2

SLATTERY Logan
-
-
DNQ2

DOMONOSKE David
-
-
DNQ2

COULET Gabriel
-
-
DNQ2

FORTIN Alexandre
-
-
DNQ2

FARRELL Bobby
-
-
DNQ2

SOLSONA Robert
-
-
DNQ2

MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNQ2

HAYES Colin
-
-
DNQ2

MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF2

THOMPSON Broderick
-
-
DNF2

BROWN Griffin
-
-
DNF2

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF2

BJERTNESS Endre
-
-
DNF2

MEGARRY Morgan
-
-
DNF2

WEISEL Kipling
-
-
DNF2

WRIGHT Bronson
-
-
DNF1

DONALD Gavin
-
-
DNF1

ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1

HEJNA Ethan
-
-
DNF1

SNYDER Will
-
-
DNF1

COOK Carson
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Collin
-
-
DNF1

KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNF1

KENNEY Patrick
-
-
DNF1

YOUNG Joseph
-
-
DNF1

MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
-
-
DNF1

UNTERBERGER Dominic
-
-
DNF1

DUFFY Drew
-
-
DNF1

SPROCK Ty
-
-
DNF1

LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF1

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1

FARROW Tanner
-
-
DNF1

ARVIDSSON Erik
-
-
DNF1

DEMSCHAR Dominic
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2016 11:35
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Panorama (CAN) - 11 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Women's Slalom (2/8)
Final Results

MIELZYNSKI Erin
1:30.7043.87+46.83

NULLMEYER Ali
1:32.8544.78+48.07

SMART Amelia
1:35.1245.37+49.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DLOUHY Alexa
45.98
49.73
1:35.71
5
O BRIEN Nina
45.96
50.02
1:35.98
6
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
47.21
49.48
1:36.69
7
CASHMAN Keely
46.66
50.06
1:36.72
8
PETERSON Foreste
46.90
50.25
1:37.15
9
DESROCHERS Rachael
47.20
50.08
1:37.28
10
CURRIE Stephanie
46.35
51.27
1:37.62
11
HOLE Kari Bergheim
46.89
50.92
1:37.81
12
BAILEY Lucia
47.81
50.42
1:38.23
13
HUDSON Piera
48.15
50.25
1:38.40
14
GARTNER Stephanie
46.25
52.20
1:38.45
15
CURRIE MEG
48.24
50.49
1:38.73
16
MOORE Kelly
47.12
51.75
1:38.87
17
ROUSSIN Heidi
48.08
51.09
1:39.17
18
KLOMHAUS Storm
47.87
51.90
1:39.77
19
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
45.44
54.48
1:39.92
20
NORBYE Tuva
49.53
50.52
1:40.05
21
MELINCHUK Hannah
48.78
51.58
1:40.36
22
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
48.63
52.07
1:40.70
23
MACDONALD Frances
49.16
52.13
1:41.29
24
BICKERT Maia
50.13
52.37
1:42.50
25
VILANOVA Marina
48.38
54.64
1:43.02
26
UTTER Hannah
52.07
53.30
1:45.37
27
OBRIEN Mikaela
50.96
55.12
1:46.08
28
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
50.41
1:01.98
1:52.39
29
DEKKO Madeleine
1:17.16
1:00.01
2:17.17

DRILLER Tenaya
-
-
DSQ2

ENGLISH Francesca
-
-
DSQ1

REMME Roni
-
-
DSQ1

METZGER Camryn
-
-
DNS2

GHENT Abby
-
-
DNS1

TRUDEAU Brianna
-
-
DNF2

JEWETT Abi
-
-
DNF2

THOMAS Abby
-
-
DNF2

HURT A J
-
-
DNF2

MAH Nicole
-
-
DNF2

SHERMAN Sophia
-
-
DNF2

PROFITT Stephanie
-
-
DNF2

THOMAS Claire
-
-
DNF2

MACDONALD Brianna
-
-
DNF2

BURGESS Georgia
-
-
DNF2

WILLINGER Georgia
-
-
DNF2

ANDERSON Nicole
-
-
DNF2

CUMMING Meg
-
-
DNF2

O BRIEN Audrey
-
-
DNF2

HENRY Mia
-
-
DNF2

LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
-
-
DNF2

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNF2

KOMSIC Andrea
-
-
DNF2

HUEBNER Monica
-
-
DNF2

MERRYWEATHER Alice
-
-
DNF2

MOLTZAN Paula
-
-
DNF2

WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1

MASON Sydney
-
-
DNF1

TREMBLAY Maxime
-
-
DNF1

PARKE Juliette
-
-
DNF1

WEST Hannah
-
-
DNF1

TOWNSHEND Charlotte
-
-
DNF1

GIBSON Libby
-
-
DNF1

LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF1

TAN Claire
-
-
DNF1

CUTLER Haley
-
-
DNF1

WILLIAMS Elizabeth
-
-
DNF1

NATALENKO Kristina
-
-
DNF1

WEARMOUTH Antonia
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF1

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1

CURTIS Ellie
-
-
DNF1

WARDLE Galena
-
-
DNF1

MOHAGEN Julie Flo
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 18-12-2016 11:50
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Panorama (CAN) - 11 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

MIELZYNSKI Erin
2:26.191:14.21+1:11.98

POPOVIC Leona
2:26.391:15.33+1:11.06

DESROCHERS Rachael
2:26.691:14.86+1:11.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PETERSON Foreste
1:14.88
1:12.10
2:26.98
5
VILANOVA Marina
1:15.79
1:12.02
2:27.81
6
O BRIEN Nina
1:15.88
1:12.18
2:28.06
7
SMART Amelia
1:15.66
1:13.05
2:28.71
8
CURRIE Stephanie
1:16.77
1:12.84
2:29.61
9
NORBYE Tuva
1:16.76
1:13.66
2:30.42
10
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1:16.76
1:13.72
2:30.48
11
WARDLE Galena
1:16.82
1:13.73
2:30.55
12
REMME Roni
1:18.07
1:13.51
2:31.58
13
KOMSIC Andrea
1:18.33
1:13.32
2:31.65
14
HENRY Mia
1:17.33
1:14.47
2:31.80
15
GHENT Abby
1:18.38
1:13.97
2:32.35
16
GIBSON Libby
1:18.84
1:14.26
2:33.10
17
CURRIE MEG
1:19.43
1:13.80
2:33.23
18
MELINCHUK Hannah
1:19.25
1:14.00
2:33.25
19
TREMBLAY Maxime
1:19.03
1:14.34
2:33.37
20
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1:18.99
1:14.69
2:33.68
21
WILKINSON Alix
1:19.44
1:14.31
2:33.75
22
BAILEY Lucia
1:18.45
1:15.37
2:33.82
23
GARTNER Stephanie
1:18.69
1:15.50
2:34.19
24
NATALENKO Kristina
1:19.95
1:14.57
2:34.52
25
HURT A J
1:19.52
1:15.07
2:34.59
26
LEBEL Maureen
1:20.19
1:14.64
2:34.83
27
THOMAS Claire
1:19.92
1:15.61
2:35.53
28
UTTER Hannah
1:21.02
1:15.28
2:36.30
29
DLOUHY Alexa
1:21.03
1:15.96
2:36.99
30
PROFITT Stephanie
1:21.56
1:15.83
2:37.39
31
BICKERT Maia
1:21.61
1:15.80
2:37.41
32
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1:21.35
1:16.76
2:38.11
33
MACDONALD Brianna
1:20.40
1:17.85
2:38.25
34
ENGLISH Francesca
1:21.88
1:16.45
2:38.33
35
CUTLER Haley
1:20.73
1:17.61
2:38.34
36
ROUSSIN Heidi
1:21.54
1:17.02
2:38.56
37
CUMMING Meg
1:22.08
1:17.55
2:39.63
38
ANDERSON Nicole
1:21.92
1:18.14
2:40.06
39
OBRIEN Mikaela
1:22.45
1:18.17
2:40.62
40
RUFENER Michelle
1:22.52
1:19.25
2:41.77
41
DRILLER Tenaya
1:22.87
1:18.95
2:41.82
42
METZGER Camryn
1:23.55
1:18.44
2:41.99
43
SORIA Hannah
1:23.45
1:18.94
2:42.39
44
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:25.81
1:21.29
2:47.10
45
RUTTER Karleen
1:29.28
1:22.81
2:52.09
46
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1:29.93
1:23.85
2:53.78

WILLINGER Georgia
-
-
DNS2

LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
-
-
DNS2

BARAHONA Noelle
-
-
DNS1

MOHAGEN Julie Flo
-

DNS1

STEELE Katelyne
-
-
DNQ2

THOMAS Abby
-
-
DNF2

HOLE Kari Bergheim
-
-
DNF2

HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNF2

SHERMAN Sophia
-
-
DNF2

TAN Claire
-
-
DNF2

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF2

WEARMOUTH Antonia
-
-
DNF2

CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF2

MOORE Kelly
-
-
DNF2

NULLMEYER Ali
-
-
DNF2

HUEBNER Monica
-
-
DNF2

MOLTZAN Paula
-
-
DNF2

MASON Sydney
-
-
DNF1

JEWETT Abi
-
-
DNF1

BUCKLE Skylar
-
-
DNF1

VAN SOEST Katrina
-
-
DNF1

DEKKO Madeleine
-
-
DNF1

HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
-
-
DNF1

MACDONALD Frances
-
-
DNF1

O BRIEN Audrey
-
-
DNF1

MAH Nicole
-
-
DNF1

TRUDEAU Brianna
-
-
DNF1

CURTIS Ellie
-
-
DNF1

GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
-
-
DNF1

WILLIAMS Elizabeth
-
-
DNF1

PATTERSON Soleil
-
-
DNF1

TOWNSHEND Charlotte
-
-
DNF1

WEST Hannah
-
-
DNF1

PARKE Juliette
-
-
DNF1

BURGESS Georgia
-
-
DNF1

KLOMHAUS Storm
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
-
-
DNF1

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1

MERRYWEATHER Alice
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 18-12-2016 12:40
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Panorama (CAN) - 11 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Men's Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

ROBERTS Hig
1:32.9343.71+49.22

BROWN Phil
1:32.9843.62+49.36

KETTERER David
1:33.4144.40+49.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BARWOOD Adam
44.17
49.43
1:33.60
5
PHILP Huston
44.97
49.21
1:34.18
6
DRILLER Garret
45.28
49.04
1:34.32
7
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
45.25
49.39
1:34.64
8
READ Jeffrey
45.56
49.20
1:34.76
9
VIETZE Sandy
44.16
50.66
1:34.82
10
KOSTELIC Ivica
44.62
50.25
1:34.87
11
NEF Tanguy
44.80
50.20
1:35.00
12
ESTEVE Axel
45.13
49.98
1:35.11
12
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
45.18
49.93
1:35.11
14
GREIG Rob
45.24
49.96
1:35.20
15
GARAND Dominique
44.17
51.06
1:35.23
16
DEMSCHAR Dominic
45.77
49.69
1:35.46
17
UNTERBERGER Dominic
44.45
51.07
1:35.52
18
STEFFEY George
45.46
50.18
1:35.64
19
LEEVER Alex
44.85
51.13
1:35.98
20
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
46.01
50.29
1:36.30
21
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
44.85
51.61
1:36.46
22
CARRY Patrick
46.00
50.51
1:36.51
23
HAYES Colin
45.34
51.56
1:36.90
24
SOETAERT Michael
45.92
51.59
1:37.51
25
SEYMOUR Jett
46.44
51.12
1:37.56
26
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
46.86
50.78
1:37.64
27
KELSEY Sky
46.17
51.64
1:37.81
28
DUFFY Drew
46.76
51.18
1:37.94
29
MULLIGAN Sam
46.59
51.41
1:38.00
30
WINTERS Luke
46.77
51.36
1:38.13
31
RADAMUS River
46.41
51.79
1:38.20
32
FORTIN Alexandre
46.86
51.58
1:38.44
33
BROWN Griffin
47.08
51.45
1:38.53
34
YOUNG Joseph
46.80
52.38
1:39.18
35
MORSE Sam
47.11
52.10
1:39.21
36
FARROW Tanner
47.04
52.57
1:39.61
37
ALKIER Justin
46.95
52.73
1:39.68
38
TOMLINSON Henry
47.20
52.82
1:40.02
39
KRUPKA Jimmy
46.32
54.91
1:41.23
40
FARRELL Bobby
45.12
1:02.76
1:47.88
41
DILLING Jacob
47.42
1:01.17
1:48.59

CASSELMAN Jamie
-
-
DSQ1

OVERING Robert
-
-
DSQ1

SEGER Brodie
-
-
DNS1

TIESSEN Jacques
-
-
DNQ2

TWEED Cole
-
-
DNQ2

DODS Logan
-
-
DNQ2

SHARP Jedd
-
-
DNQ2

WOOLLEY Kasper
-
-
DNQ2

DODS Taylor
-
-
DNQ2

VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNQ2

MACALUSO Matthew
-
-
DNQ2

KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNQ2

SCARABOSIO Alvise
-
-
DNQ2

KNORPP Griffin
-
-
DNQ2

SNYDER Will
-
-
DNQ2

HILL Dawson
-
-
DNQ2

DAVIDSON Brian
-
-
DNQ2

BAROUNOS Alex
-
-
DNQ2

COOK Carson
-
-
DNQ2

HOLM Marcus
-
-
DNQ2

DERWIN Colbey
-
-
DNQ2

COULL Harrison
-
-
DNQ2

JO Kwang-Ho
-
-
DNQ2

LEE Dong-Geun
-
-
DNQ2

LEGREE Ben
-
-
DNQ2

NACIUK Anthony
-
-
DNQ2

YATES Cooper
-
-
DNQ2

ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNQ2

WALL Sam
-
-
DNQ2

LANGE Colby
-
-
DNQ2

HEJNA Ethan
-
-
DNQ2

WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNQ2

GILE Bridger
-
-
DNQ2

MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNQ2

CHOI Chang-Hyun
-
-
DNQ2

MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
-
-
DNQ2

DOMONOSKE David
-
-
DNQ2

BROOKS Dylan
-
-
DNQ2

KEANE Jack
-
-
DNQ2

FOURNIER Simon
-
-
DNQ2

MARSHALL Tucker
-
-
DNQ2

GOUGEON Jake
-
-
DNF2

LUEL Henry
-
-
DNF2

NEGOMIR Kyle
-
-
DNF2

MCCONVILLE Corey
-
-
DNF2

SLATTERY Logan
-
-
DNF2

BELL Jeffrey
-
-
DNF2

FRISK David
-
-
DNF2

GRASIC Martin
-
-
DNF2

COULET Gabriel
-
-
DNF2

ALAYRACH Josh
-
-
DNF2

BRATH Joergen
-
-
DNF2

NEUHAUSER David
-
-
DNF2

WAHL Mikkel K.
-
-
DNF2

SCHWAIGER Hansi
-
-
DNF2

BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
-
-
DNF2

ST-GERMAIN William
-
-
DNF2

BJERTNESS Endre
-
-
DNF2

WOOLSON Thomas
-
-
DNF2

MCCONVILLE Patrick
-
-
DNF2

OSTRANDER Walter
-
-
DNF1

SANGWINE Thomas
-
-
DNF1

BOZHINOVSKI Luka
-
-
DNF1

ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1

WILSON Andrew
-
-
DNF1

MUSGRAVE Angus
-
-
DNF1

CLAY Harrison
-
-
DNF1

JORDAN Asher
-
-
DNF1

WEBSTER Ryan
-
-
DNF1

GRABINSKI Adrien
-
-
DNF1

DUPRATT Samuel
-
-
DNF1

MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNF1

KIM Seul-Kyung
-
-
DNF1

SPROCK Ty
-
-
DNF1

KIRWOOD Clayton
-
-
DNF1

DYMOND Cameron
-
-
DNF1

GRUBER Christian
-
-
DNF1

KIM Dong-Woo
-
-
DNF1

SHARP Keegan
-
-
DNF1

FUCIGNA Peter
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

ARVIDSSON Erik
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD James
-
-
DNF1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
Post time: 19-12-2016 09:20
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Panorama (CAN) - 11 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Men's Slalom (2/8)
Final Results

KETTERER David
1:34.2146.03+48.18

BROWN Phil
1:35.1246.19+48.93

ROBERTS Hig
1:35.3747.28+48.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BARWOOD Adam
47.16
48.57
1:35.73
5
STEFFEY George
47.55
48.48
1:36.03
6
VIETZE Sandy
48.34
48.44
1:36.78
7
READ Jeffrey
47.61
49.27
1:36.88
7
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
47.52
49.36
1:36.88
9
SCHWAIGER Hansi
47.21
49.95
1:37.16
10
WALLACE Liam
49.43
47.82
1:37.25
11
ARVIDSSON Erik
47.95
49.31
1:37.26
12
MARSHALL Tucker
48.77
48.54
1:37.31
13
KOSTELIC Ivica
47.89
49.43
1:37.32
14
UNTERBERGER Dominic
48.04
49.36
1:37.40
15
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
49.07
48.70
1:37.77
16
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
48.74
49.09
1:37.83
17
DEMSCHAR Dominic
48.97
48.91
1:37.88
18
LEEVER Alex
48.35
49.68
1:38.03
19
WAHL Mikkel K.
48.73
49.38
1:38.11
20
DRILLER Garret
50.08
48.24
1:38.32
21
MULLIGAN Sam
49.39
49.00
1:38.39
22
YOUNG Joseph
49.11
49.32
1:38.43
23
SOETAERT Michael
48.87
49.63
1:38.50
24
GRASIC Martin
49.24
49.28
1:38.52
25
SHARP Keegan
49.16
49.38
1:38.54
26
WINTERS Luke
49.48
49.21
1:38.69
27
NACIUK Anthony
49.54
49.26
1:38.80
28
GILE Bridger
49.19
50.00
1:39.19
29
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
49.09
50.36
1:39.45
30
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
49.85
49.63
1:39.48
31
BJERTNESS Endre
49.81
49.78
1:39.59
32
MORSE Sam
49.76
50.50
1:40.26
33
BRATH Joergen
49.99
50.38
1:40.37
34
SOLSONA Robert
49.92
50.55
1:40.47
35
ALKIER Justin
49.88
50.75
1:40.63
36
FARRELL Bobby
49.80
50.87
1:40.67
37
DILLING Jacob
50.39
50.61
1:41.00
38
FOURNIER Simon
50.13
51.26
1:41.39
39
COULET Gabriel
50.80
50.84
1:41.64
40
DERWIN Colbey
51.15
50.85
1:42.00
41
DUPRATT Samuel
51.24
50.77
1:42.01
42
KEANE Jack
51.32
50.72
1:42.04
43
LUEL Henry
50.33
51.76
1:42.09
44
MCCONVILLE Corey
50.59
51.56
1:42.15
45
SPROCK Ty
51.04
51.17
1:42.21
46
LEGREE Ben
50.99
51.30
1:42.29
47
WALL Sam
50.48
51.82
1:42.30
48
FORTIN Alexandre
50.74
51.71
1:42.45
49
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
51.02
52.07
1:43.09
50
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
48.64
56.10
1:44.74
51
SNYDER Will
51.61
54.72
1:46.33
52
NEGOMIR Kyle
49.62
58.92
1:48.54

KELSEY Sky
-
-
DSQ2

OVERING Robert
-
-
DSQ1

SLATTERY Logan
-
-
DNS2

FRISK David
-
-
DNS2

FUCIGNA Peter
-
-
DNS2

GRUBER Christian
-
-
DNS1

SEGER Brodie
-
-
DNS1

TIESSEN Jacques
-
-
DNQ2

DODS Logan
-
-
DNQ2

SHARP Jedd
-
-
DNQ2

DODS Taylor
-
-
DNQ2

DONALD Gavin
-
-
DNQ2

CLAY Harrison
-
-
DNQ2

SCARABOSIO Alvise
-
-
DNQ2

HILL Dawson
-
-
DNQ2

WEBSTER Ryan
-
-
DNQ2

JO Kwang-Ho
-
-
DNQ2

SEYMOUR Jett
-
-
DNQ2

KIRWOOD Clayton
-
-
DNQ2

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNQ2

WOOLSON Thomas
-
-
DNQ2

ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNF2

HAYES Colin
-
-
DNF2

ST-GERMAIN William
-
-
DNF2

GARAND Dominique
-
-
DNF2

SANGWINE Thomas
-
-
DNF1

ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1

VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNF1

MACALUSO Matthew
-
-
DNF1

KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNF1

KNORPP Griffin
-
-
DNF1

CASSELMAN Jamie
-
-
DNF1

DAVIDSON Brian
-
-
DNF1

JORDAN Asher
-
-
DNF1

GOUGEON Jake
-
-
DNF1

HOLM Marcus
-
-
DNF1

COULL Harrison
-
-
DNF1

LEE Dong-Geun
-
-
DNF1

YATES Cooper
-
-
DNF1

LANGE Colby
-
-
DNF1

HEJNA Ethan
-
-
DNF1

CARRY Patrick
-
-
DNF1

MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNF1

KIM Seul-Kyung
-
-
DNF1

KRUPKA Jimmy
-
-
DNF1

CHOI Chang-Hyun
-
-
DNF1

DYMOND Cameron
-
-
DNF1

DOMONOSKE David
-
-
DNF1

BELL Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1

BROOKS Dylan
-
-
DNF1

KIM Dong-Woo
-
-
DNF1

BROWN Griffin
-
-
DNF1

DUFFY Drew
-
-
DNF1

NEUHAUSER David
-
-
DNF1

FARROW Tanner
-
-
DNF1

GREIG Rob
-
-
DNF1

QUENNEVILLE Raphael
-
-
DNF1

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1

MCCONVILLE Patrick
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD James
-
-
DNF1

NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
Post time: 19-12-2016 09:24
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Panorama (CAN) - 11 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (2/8)
Final Results

SMART Amelia
2:22.731:12.52+1:10.21

POPOVIC Leona
2:23.221:12.69+1:10.53

MIELZYNSKI Erin
2:23.911:12.99+1:10.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
O BRIEN Nina
1:12.78
1:11.18
2:23.96
5
WARDLE Galena
1:12.98
1:11.12
2:24.10
6
NULLMEYER Ali
1:13.51
1:10.74
2:24.25
7
PETERSON Foreste
1:13.51
1:11.22
2:24.73
8
NORBYE Tuva
1:13.22
1:11.59
2:24.81
9
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:13.77
1:11.18
2:24.95
10
VILANOVA Marina
1:13.75
1:11.80
2:25.55
11
MOLTZAN Paula
1:13.91
1:11.94
2:25.85
12
KOMSIC Andrea
1:14.30
1:11.56
2:25.86
13
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1:14.65
1:11.89
2:26.54
14
LEBEL Maureen
1:15.03
1:11.99
2:27.02
15
CURRIE Stephanie
1:14.66
1:12.55
2:27.21
16
HUDSON Piera
1:15.85
1:11.51
2:27.36
17
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1:15.96
1:11.79
2:27.75
18
HURT A J
1:15.70
1:12.13
2:27.83
19
MOORE Kelly
1:14.74
1:13.11
2:27.85
20
GHENT Abby
1:15.38
1:12.80
2:28.18
21
ENGLISH Francesca
1:16.56
1:12.31
2:28.87
22
BAILEY Lucia
1:16.42
1:12.62
2:29.04
23
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:16.70
1:12.43
2:29.13
24
GIBSON Libby
1:16.25
1:13.18
2:29.43
25
DLOUHY Alexa
1:16.12
1:13.39
2:29.51
26
THOMAS Claire
1:16.99
1:12.86
2:29.85
27
HENRY Mia
1:16.25
1:13.75
2:30.00
28
TRUDEAU Brianna
1:17.24
1:13.24
2:30.48
29
NATALENKO Kristina
1:17.03
1:13.71
2:30.74
30
UTTER Hannah
1:17.69
1:13.31
2:31.00
31
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1:17.14
1:14.34
2:31.48
31
PATTERSON Soleil
1:16.97
1:14.51
2:31.48
33
BURGESS Georgia
1:17.41
1:14.14
2:31.55
34
HENSIEN Katie
1:17.19
1:14.37
2:31.56
35
ANDERSON Nicole
1:17.09
1:15.14
2:32.23
36
BICKERT Maia
1:17.78
1:14.56
2:32.34
37
MELINCHUK Hannah
1:17.31
1:15.04
2:32.35
38
GARTNER Stephanie
1:17.13
1:15.53
2:32.66
39
MAH Nicole
1:18.35
1:14.94
2:33.29
40
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1:18.61
1:14.89
2:33.50
41
ROUSSIN Heidi
1:17.99
1:15.74
2:33.73
42
HUEBNER Monica
1:17.31
1:16.48
2:33.79
43
CUTLER Haley
1:18.71
1:15.21
2:33.92
44
MACDONALD Brianna
1:18.95
1:14.99
2:33.94
45
DRILLER Tenaya
1:18.00
1:16.65
2:34.65
46
PROFITT Stephanie
1:19.32
1:15.54
2:34.86
47
RUFENER Michelle
1:19.44
1:15.68
2:35.12
48
THOMAS Abby
1:19.60
1:15.68
2:35.28
49
PARKE Juliette
1:18.62
1:16.73
2:35.35
50
SORIA Hannah
1:19.03
1:16.51
2:35.54
51
OBRIEN Mikaela
1:19.50
1:16.21
2:35.71

CURRIE MEG
-
-
DNS2

GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNS2

GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
-
-
DNS1

CUMMING Meg
-
-
DNS1

MOHAGEN Julie Flo
-
-
DNS1

MERRYWEATHER Alice
-
-
DNS1

KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
-
-
DNQ2

VAN SOEST Katrina
-
-
DNQ2

HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
-
-
DNQ2

WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF2

MCCARTHY Jocelyn
-
-
DNF2

METZGER Camryn
-
-
DNF2

GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
-
-
DNF2

KLOMHAUS Storm
-
-
DNF2

CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF2

REMME Roni
-
-
DNF2

JEWETT Abi
-
-
DNF1

MASON Sydney
-
-
DNF1

DEKKO Madeleine
-
-
DNF1

MACDONALD Frances
-
-
DNF1

TREMBLAY Maxime
-
-
DNF1

O BRIEN Audrey
-
-
DNF1

WILLIAMS Elizabeth
-
-
DNF1

SHERMAN Sophia
-
-
DNF1

TAN Claire
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2016 20:34
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Stowe Mountain Resort/Spruce Peak (USA) - 2 January 2017 - 5 January 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/8)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (4/8)
  • Men's Slalom (3/8)
  • Men's Slalom (4/8)


Official Schedule
Eastern Standard Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 2nd
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, January 4th
10:35 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:47 Men's Slalom Run 2
14:35 Men's Slalom Run 1
16:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


Thursday, January 5th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-10-2019 12:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list