|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 10-5-2021 18:58
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2020
        
        
                Budapest (HUN) - 10 May 2021 - 16 May 2021         
        
        
               
        


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, May 10th
19:30 Mixed Team Event

Tuesday, May 11th
12:30 Women's 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
19:30 Mixed Synchronised 10m Platform
Following Women's 1m Springboard Final

Wednesday, May 12th
11:00 Men's 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
19:30 Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard
Following Men's 1m Springboard Final

Thursday, May 13th
12:00 Women's 10m Platform Preliminary Round
19:30 Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final
Following Women's 3m Springboard Final

Friday, May 14th
12:00 Men's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
19:30 Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Final
Following Men's 3m Springboard Final

Saturday, May 15th
12:00 Women's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:00 Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Final
Following Women's 3m Springboard Final

Monday, May 10th
10:00 Men's 10m Platform Preliminary Round
18:00 Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final
Following Men's 10m Platform Final
 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 19:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1

Russia
5
4
4
13
2
Germany
4
1
3
8
3

Italy
2
3
2
7
4
Great Britain
1
4
1
6
5
Ukraine
1
0
2
3
6
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
7
Sweden
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
13
13
13
39


Final Medal Count 6Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
4
4
2
10
2
Germany
3
0
2
5
3
Great Britain
1
2
1
4
4
Italy
0
2
0
2
5
Ukraine
0
0
2
2
6
Sweden
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
8
8
8
24

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 19:45
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Russia
ILINYKH Kristina
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
BELIAEVA Ekaterina
MINIBAEV Viktor
431.80

Italy
PELLACANI Chiara
LARSEN AndreasSargent
JODOINDI MARIA Sarah
GIOVANNINI Riccardo
428.00

Germany
PUNZEL Tina
HAUSDING Patrick
WASSEN ChristinaMaria
MASSENBERG LouNoel Guy
421.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HARPER Yasmin
HASLAM Ross
WILLIAMS Noah
CHENG Eden
383.40
5
ARNAUTOVA Anna
KOLODIY Oleg
BAILO Kseniia
SEREDA Oleksii
382.00
6
BOTA Botond
SZABO-SERI Lilla
KUN Patricia
258.00
7
TUXEN AnneVilde
NYBORG Axel
TUXEN Helle
KUPKA Caroline
237.00

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 16:57
| Show all posts
Women's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HEIMBERG Michelle
258.45
2
BERTOCCHI Elena
258.10
3
PELLACANI Chiara
254.80
4
ILINYKH Kristina
245.90
5
PYSMENSKA Anna
245.30
6
CRYAN Clare
241.60
6
POLIAKOVA Mariia
241.60
8
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
240.95
9
TORRANCE Katherine
238.30
10
OETTINGHAUS Saskia Maure
235.50
11
KHAMULKINA Alena
234.05
12
GILLET Nais
231.75
13
HENTSCHEL Lena
230.95
14
G. GULLSTRAND Emma
230.55
15
VELAZQUEZ ROLDAN Rocio
223.50
16
GILLET Jade
223.30
17
SKRZEK Kaja
221.80
18
COQUOZ Madeline
218.90
19
ANTOLINO PACHECO Valeria
217.75
20
VALORE Laura
213.10
21
ARNAUTOVA Anna
208.70
22
ABBEMA Oona
208.10
23
HARPER Yasmin
205.50
24
KUPKA Caroline
203.65
25
TUXEN Anne Vilde
185.30
25
WILS Daphne
185.30
27
SANDOR Petra
181.65
28
MARIC Marcela
174.50
29
KUN Patricia
172.35
30
OPALKA Zora
170.50
31
ALBIEZ Cara
169.70

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 19:45
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 10m Platform
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Ukraine
BAILO Kseniia
SEREDA Oleksii
325.68

Great Britain
WILLIAMS Noah
SPENDOLINI-SIRIEIX Andre
307.32

Russia
BELIAEVA Ekaterina
MINIBAEV Viktor
302.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAUSDING Patrick
WASSEN Christina Maria
289.02
5
BIGINELLI Maia
GIOVANNINI Riccardo
273.18

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 22:17
| Show all posts
Women's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BERTOCCHI Elena
259.90

HEIMBERG Michelle
255.55

PELLACANI Chiara
254.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ILINYKH Kristina

249.30
5
NILSSONGARIP Emilia

248.50
6
POLIAKOVA Mariia

247.35
7
PYSMENSKA Anna

242.45
8
CRYAN Clare

234.30
9
TORRANCE Katherine

232.50
10
GILLET Nais

214.10
11
OETTINGHAUS SaskiaMaure

213.75
12
KHAMULKINA Alena

204.00

 Author| Post time: 12-5-2021 13:57
| Show all posts
Men's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAUGHER Jack
399.45
2
HAUSDING Patrick
381.95
3
TOCCI Giovanni
368.05
4
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
367.35
5
JANDARD Alexis
361.80
6
KOLODIY Oleg
348.60
7
MOLCHANOV Ilia
344.30
8
BARTHEL Timo
343.95
9
DUTOIT Guillaume
338.65
10
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
331.95
11
PARADZIK Vinko
331.90
12
GARCIA BOISSIER Nicolas
323.85
13
POVZNER Victor
323.20
14
LESIAK Kacper
309.60
15
BOUYER Jules
308.55
16
AREVALO ALCON Alberto
306.90
17
HASLAM Ross
299.25
18
FAATZ Pascal
297.80
19
SCHALLER Nikolaj
295.80
20
JUNTTILA Juho
284.95
21
MEULENDIJKS Bram
282.65
22
LOTFI Dariush
281.40
23
TRUSHYN Illia
276.10
24
BOTA Botond
272.50
25
NYBORG Axel
261.65
26
NAUROZAU Yury
260.80
27
SONIN Uladzislau
257.00
28
BURMAN Max
255.70
29
ONIKASHVILI Tornike
253.05
30
AFTHINOS Theofilos
221.20
31
GUR Kivanc
213.35
32
CANDAN Orhan
210.70

 Author| Post time: 12-5-2021 20:37
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
PELLACANI Chiara
SANTORO Matteo
300.69

Germany
MASSENBERG Lou Noel Guy
PUNZEL Tina
294.27

Russia
MOLCHANOV Ilia
KOROLEVA Vitaliia
289.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KESAR Viktoriya
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
288.54
5
HARPER Yasmin
HASLAM Ross
279.45
6
EKDAHL David
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
264.51

 Author| Post time: 12-5-2021 22:10
| Show all posts
Men's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

HAUSDING Patrick
427.75

LAUGHER Jack
402.90

TOCCI Giovanni
402.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo

371.05
5
MOLCHANOV Ilia

370.55
6
JANDARD Alexis

365.75
7
GARCIA BOISSIER Nicolas

363.10
8
DUTOIT Guillaume

352.50
9
BARTHEL Timo

349.90
10
RZESZUTEK Andrzej

346.45
11
KOLODIY Oleg

342.75
12
PARADZIK Vinko

312.55

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 16:29
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LYSKUN Sofiia
297.25
2
VANDUIJN Celine
289.60
3
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
288.70
4
WATSON Tanya
287.70
5
WASSEN Elena
283.35
6
BATKI Noemi
282.70
7
WASSEN Christina Maria
280.80
8
SPENDOLINI S. Andrea
276.40
9
KALONJI Alais
275.75
10
JODOINDI MARIA Sarah
273.60
11
KONANYKHINA Anna
260.15
12
TOULSON Lois
253.80
13
MCGING Ciara
251.80
14
PRAASTERINK Guurtje
251.55
15
TUXEN Helle
245.65
16
TUXEN Anne Vilde
243.40
17
MUSCALU Nicoleta-Angelic
220.60
18
NAJI Maissam
207.40
19
MIROWSKA Dominika
179.75

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 21:40
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Germany
HAUSDING Patrick
RUDIGER Lars
426.78

Russia
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
SHLEIKHER Nikita
415.47

Ukraine
GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
KOLODIY Oleg
409.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
TOCCI Giovanni
386.82
5
LESIAK Kacper
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
363.99
6
GOODFELLOW Daniel
LAUGHER Jack
360.63
7
HART Alexander
SCHALLER Nikolaj
352.44
8
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
346.17
9
MELIKIDZE Sandro
ONIKASHVILI Tornike
336.63
10
FAATZ Pascal
MEULENDIJKS Bram
311.04

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 21:47
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Final Results

KONANYKHINA Anna
365.25

TIMOSHININA Iuliia
329.20

SPENDOLINI S. Andrea
326.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LYSKUN Sofiia

321.75
5
TOULSON Lois

321.10
6
VANDUIJN Celine

299.80
7
KALONJI Alais

286.25
8
WASSEN Christina Maria

279.95
9
JODOINDI MARIA Sarah

278.35
10
WATSON Tanya

275.10
11
BATKI Noemi

270.10
12
WASSEN Elena

258.65

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 15:07
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
443.70
2
SHLEIKHER Nikita
417.10
3
HEATLY James
416.30
4
LAUGHER Jack
414.00
5
HAUSDING Patrick
413.30
6
WOLFRAM Martin
410.85
7
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
405.40
8
TOCCI Giovanni
405.25
9
AREVALOALCON Alberto
395.00
10
KOLODIY Oleg
393.90
11
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
390.60
12
DUTOIT Guillaume
387.25
13
GARCIA BOISSIER Nicolas
383.55
14
LESIAK Kacper
378.00
15
SUCKOW Jonathan
368.80
16
DINGLEY Oliver
367.35
17
JANDARD Alexis
366.15
18
HART Alexander
359.95
19
SCHALLER Nikolaj
355.95
20
BOTA Botond
344.90
21
BURMAN Max
344.40
22
NAUROZAU Yury
340.70
23
AFTHINOS Theofilos
331.95
24
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
326.05
25
JUNTTILA Juho
315.10
26
BOUYER Jules
313.25
27
MEULENDIJKS Bram
312.75
28
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
299.45
29
MELIKIDZE Sandro
296.35
30
CHANTURIA Chola
276.45
31
EKDAHL David
264.50
32
CANDAN Orhan
226.00

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 20:42
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Russia
BELIAEVA Ekaterina
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
307.44

Great Britain
CHENG Eden
TOULSON Lois
290.58

Ukraine
BAILO Kseniia
LYSKUN Sofiia
286.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PUNZEL Tina
WASSEN Christina Maria
284.28
5
TUXEN Anne Vilde
TUXEN Helle
265.68
6
BIGINELLI Maia
NERONI Elettra
252.12

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 22:19
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Final Results

KUZNETSOV Evgenii
525.20

SHLEIKHER Nikita
505.80

WOLFRAM Martin
5484.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEATLY James

464.60
5
KOLODIY Oleg

446.95
6
LAUGHER Jack

423.10
7
DUTOIT Guillaume

410.15
8
RZESZUTEK Andrzej

405.90
9
HAUSDING Patrick

390.05
10
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo

389.55
11
TOCCI Giovanni

379.15
12
AREVALOALCON Alberto

349.40

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 13:46
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PUNZEL Tina
323.10
2
G. GULLSTRAND Emma
303.45
3
HEIMBERG Michelle
295.70
4
MEW-JENSEN Scarlett
294.60
5
PYSMENSKA Anna
293.05
6
PELLACANI Chiara
291.45
7
KOROLEVA Vitaliia
286.95
8
JANSEN Inge
282.30
9
KESAR Viktoriya
281.10
10
POLIAKOVA Mariia
273.45
11
CRYAN Clare
270.85
12
HENTSCHEL Lena
261.60
13
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
256.15
14
COQUOZ Madeline
253.95
15
KHAMULKINA Alena
253.55
16
ANTOLINO PACHECO Valeria
252.40
17
REID Grace
251.10
18
VELAZQUEZ ROLDAN Rocio
245.10
19
SKRZEK Kaja
244.00
20
MARIC Marcela
243.65
21
BERTOCCHI Elena
233.90
22
GILLET Nais
228.60
23
TUXEN Helle
223.85
24
VALORE Laura
207.10
25
OPALKA Zora
188.20
26
KUN Patricia
184.70
27
VEISZ Emma
178.25
28
ALBIEZ Cara
171.65

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 19:17
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Great BRitain
DALEY Thomas
LEE Matthew
477.57

Russia
BONDAR Aleksandr
MINIBAEV Viktor
471.96

Germany
BARTHEL Timo
HAUSDING Patrick
424.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAYANDURYAN Vartan
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
385.38
5
SERBIN Oleh
SEREDA Oleksii
382.05
6
LARSEN Andreas Sargent
TIMBRETTI GUGIU Eduard C
366.60
7
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
357.39
8
BAROUSKI Artsiom
SONIN Uladzislau
345.21

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 19:23
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

PUNZEL Tina
330.85

PELLACANI Chiara
321.15

G.GULLSTRAND Emma
319.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOROLEVA Vitaliia

308.80
5
HEIMBERG Michelle

304.55
6
POLIAKOVA Mariia

289.80
7
PYSMENSKA Anna

287.00
8
MEW-JENSEN Scarlett

281.25
9
CRYAN Clare

277.85
10
JANSEN Inge

268.45
11
HENTSCHEL Lena

264.25
12
KESAR Viktoriya

246.50

 Author| Post time: 16-5-2021 16:01
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DALEY Thomas
482.25
2
BONDAR Aleksandr
478.35
3
MINIBAEV Viktor
469.70
4
SEREDA Oleksii
445.65
5
POPOVICI Constantin
432.90
6
WILLIAMS Noah
425.75
7
BARTHEL Timo
417.90
8
SERBIN Oleh
398.15
9
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
391.50
10
GIOVANNINI Riccardo
386.35
11
PARADZIK Vinko
370.00
12
EIKERMANNG. Jaden
368.10
13
LARSEN Andreas Sargent
363.30
14
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
357.75
15
ROSSET Matthieu
357.45
16
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
355.30
17
BAYANDURYAN Vartan
354.60
18
WERMELINGER Jan
325.30
19
LOTFI Dariush
307.75
20
GUR Kivanc
293.50
21
BAROUSKI Artsiom
287.35
22
KNOLL Anton
283.15

 Author| Post time: 16-5-2021 19:03
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Germany
HENTSCHEL Lena
PUNZEL Tina
307.29

Italy
BERTOCCHI Elena
PELLACANI Chiara
307.20

Russia
KLIUEVA Uliana
KOROLEVA Vitaliia
291.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REID Grace
TORRANCE Katherine
290.70
5
PYSMENSKA Anna
KESAR Viktoriya
281.19
6
SANDOR Petra
VEISZ Emma
219.18

 Author| Post time: 16-5-2021 23:38
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

BONDAR Aleksandr
564.35

DALEY Thomas
533.30

MINIBAEV Viktor
530.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARTHEL Timo

499.10
5
WILLIAMS Noah

480.65
6
SEREDA Oleksii

459.50
7
EIKERMANNG. Jaden

428.60
8
POPOVICI Constantin

426.30
9
PARADZIK Vinko

419.20
10
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir

389.50
11
SERBIN Oleh

363.95
12
GIOVANNINI Riccardo

342.90

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 07:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list