|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-5-2021 18:16
| Show all posts |Read mode
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 8 May 2021 - 19 September 2021



Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
May 8th - May 9th, 2021
Albstadt
Men's+Women's
Completed
May 15th - May 16th, 2021 Nove Mesto na Morave
Men's+Women's
Completed
TBD Fort William
Fort William
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
July 12th - July 13th, 2021 Leonang
Men's+Women's
Completed
July 3rd - July 4th, 2021 Les Gets
Men's+Women's
Completed
August 14th - August 15th, 2021 Maribor
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 4th - September 5th, 2021 Lenzerheide
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 18th - September 19th, 2021 Snowshoe
Snowshoe
Men's+Women's
Scheduled


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Cross-Country
6
Men's Cross-Country Short Track
6
Men's Under 23 Cross-Country
6
Men's Downhill
6
Men's Junior Downhill
6
Women's Cross-Country
6
Women's Cross-Country Short Track
6
Women's Under 23 Cross-Country
6
Women's Downhill
6
Women's Junior Downhill
6


Points System

Men's Cross-Country | Women's Cross-Country

Place
Points
1st
250
2nd
200
3rd
160
4th
150
5th
140
6th
130
7th
120
8th
110
9th
100
10th
95
11th
90
12th
85
13th
80
14th
78
15th
76
16th
74
17th
72
18th
70
19th
68
20th
66
21st
64
22nd
62
23rd
60
24th
58
25th
56
26th
54
27th
52
28th
50
29th
48
30th
46
31st
44
32nd
42
33rd
40
34th
38
35th
36
36th
34
37th
32
38th
30
39th
29
40th
28
41st
27
42nd
26
43rd
25
44th
24
45th
23
46th
22
47th
21
48th
20
49th
19
50th
18
51st
17
52nd
16
53rd
15
54th
14
55th
13
56th
12
57th
11
58th
10
59th
9
60th
8

Men's Cross-Country Short Track | Women's Cross-Country Short Track

Place
Points
1st
125
2nd
100
3rd
80
4th
75
5th
70
6th
65
7th
60
8th
55
9th
50
10th
45
11th
40
12th
35
13th
30
14th
29
15th
28
16th
27
17th
26
18th
25
19th
24
20th
23
21st
22
22nd
21
23rd
20
24th
19
25th
18
26th
17
27th
16
28th
15
29th
14
30th
13
31st
12
32nd
11
33rd
10
34th
9
35th
8
36th
7
37th
6
38th
5
39th
4
40th
3

Men's Cross-Country Eliminator | Women's Cross-Country Eliminator

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
40
3rd
30
4th
25
5th
20
6th
18
7th
16
8th
14
9th
12
10th
10
11th
8
12th
6
13th
4
14th
3
15th
2
16th
1

Men's Under 23 Cross-Country | Women's Under 23 Cross-Country

Place
Points
1st
90
2nd
70
3rd
60
4th
55
5th
40
6th
35
7th
30
8th
27
9th
24
10th
22
11th
20
12th
18
13th
16
14th
14
15th
12
16th
10
17th
9
18th
8
19th
7
20th
6
21st
5
22nd
4
23rd
3
24th
2
25th
1

Men's Downhill Final

Place
Points
1st
200
2nd
160
3rd
140
4th
125
5th
110
6th
95
7th
90
8th
85
9th
80
10th
75
11th
70
12th
69
13th
68
14th
67
15th
66
16th
65
17th
64
18th
63
19th
62
20th
61
21st
60
22nd
59
23rd
58
24th
57
25th
56
26th
55
27th
54
28th
53
29th
52
30th
51
31st
50
32nd
49
33rd
48
34th
47
35th
46
36th
45
37th
44
38th
43
39th
42
40th
41
41st
40
42nd
39
43rd
38
44th
37
45th
36
46th
35
47th
34
48th
33
49th
32
50th
31
51st
30
52nd
29
53rd
28
54th
27
55th
26
56th
25
57th
24
58th
23
59th
22
60th
21
61st
20
62nd
19
63rd
18
64th
17
65th
16
66th
15
67th
14
68th
13
69th
12
70th
11
71st
10
72nd
9
73rd
8
74th
7
75th
6
76th
5
77th
4
78th
3
79th
2
80th
1

Men's Downhill Qualification

Place
Points
1st
50
2nd
40
3rd
30
4th
25
5th
22
6th
20
7th
18
8th
17
9th
16
10th
15
11th
14
12th
13
13th
12
14th
11
15th
10
16th
9
17th
8
18th
7
19th
6
20th
5

Women's Downhill Final

Place
Points
1st
200
2nd
160
3rd
140
4th
125
5th
110
6th
95
7th
80
8th
70
9th
60
10th
55
11th
45
12th
35
13th
25
14th
15
15th
5

Women's Downhill Qualification

Place
Points
1st
50
2nd
40
3rd
30
4th
25
5th
20
6th
16
7th
14
8th
12
9th
10
10th
5

Men's Junior Downhill

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
40
3rd
30
4th
25
5th
20
6th
18
7th
16
8th
14
9th
12
10th
10
11th
8
12th
6
13th
4
14th
2
15th
1

Women's Junior Downhill

Place
Points
1st
60
2nd
40
3rd
20
4th
10
5th
5


 Author| Post time: 7-5-2021 18:31
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Albstadt)        
        
                Albstadt (GER) - 8 May 2021 - 9 May 2021         
   
               
        


Events

  • Men's Cross-Country (1/6)
  • Men's Cross-Country Short Track (1/6)
  • Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/6)
  • Men's Junior Cross-Country (1/6)
  • Women's Cross-Country (1/6)
  • Women's Cross-Country Short Track (1/6)
  • Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/6)
  • Women's Junior Cross-Country (1/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, May 7th
17:30 Women's Cross-Country Short Track
18:15 Men's Cross-Country Short Track


Saturday, May 8th
09:30 Men's Junior Cross-Country
11:15 Women's Junior Cross-Country
15:00 Men's Under 23 Cross-Country
16:30 Women's Under 23 Cross-Country


Sunday, May 9th
11:20 Women's Cross-Country Short Track
14:35 Men's Cross-Country Short Track



 Author| Post time: 7-5-2021 18:44
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Albstadt)
Albstadt (GER) - 8 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Cross-Country Short Track (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
20:37

INDERGAND Linda
20:38

LAST Annie
20:39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COURTNEY Kate
20:39
5
LECOMTE Loana
20:42
6
MCCONNELL Rebecca
20:43
7
TERPSTRA Anne
20:45
8
FREI Sina
20:47
9
LECHNER Eva
20:55
10
RISSVEDS Jenny
20:55
11
BATTEN Haley
20:57
12
WOODRUFF Chloe
20:58
13
NEFF Jolanda
20:59
14
FORCHINI Ramona
21:03
15
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
21:07
16
LÕIV Janika
21:08
17
BATTY Emily
21:08
18
HUCK Erin
21:09
19
EIBL Ronja
21:12
20
TAUBER Anne
21:13
21
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
21:14
22
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
21:19
23
STIGGER Laura
21:21
24
BENKÓ Barbara
21:21
25
KOLLER Nicole
21:23
26
BERTA Martina
21:27
27
KELLER Alessandra
21:28
28
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
21:28
29
RICHARDS Evie
21:28
30
DAVISON Lea
21:40
31
SMITH Haley
21:46
32
BRANDAU Elisabeth
21:46
33
LILL Candice
21:59
34
PENDREL Catharine
21:59
35
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
22:00
36
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
22:02
37
STRAUSS Mariske
22:03
38
SHORT Isla
22:04
39
MICHIELS Githa
-

KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-5-2021 18:53
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Albstadt)
Albstadt (GER) - 8 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Men's Cross-Country Short Track (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

VAN DER POEL Mathieu
20:39

KORETZKY Victor
20:41

SCHURTER Nino
20:42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AVANCINI Henrique
20:48
5
FLUECKIGER Mathias
20:49
6
SARROU Jordan
20:50
7
DISERA Peter
20:50
8
BRAIDOT Luca
20:52
9
COLLEDANI Nadir
20:53
10
HATHERLY Alan
20:53
11
COOPER Anton
20:54
12
FORSTER Lars
20:56
13
CAROD Titouan
20:57
14
VADER Milan
20:57
15
BRAIDOT Daniele
20:59
16
BLEVINS Christopher
21:00
17
CINK Ondřej
21:01
18
SCHUERMANS Jens
21:02
19
MAROTTE Maxime
21:02
20
BRANDL Maximilian
21:03
21
GRIOT Thomas
21:04
22
VALERO SERRANO David
21:04
23
FUMIC Manuel
21:04
24
BOUCHARD Leandre
21:06
25
CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
21:09
26
DASCALU Vlad
21:10
27
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
21:13
28
TEMPIER Stephane
21:16
29
INDERGAND Reto
21:25
30
LITSCHER Thomas
21:29
31
MCCONNELL Daniel
21:46
32
MARKT Karl
21:47
33
STIRNEMANN Matthias
21:51
34
WAWAK Bartlomiej
21:57
35
SWENSON Keegan
22:01
36
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
22:11
37
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
-
38
ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
-
39
ANDREASSEN Simon
-

COLOMBO Filippo
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 12:25
| Show all posts

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Albstadt)
Albstadt (GER) - 8 May 2021 - 9 May 2021



Men's Junior Cross-Country (1/6)
Final Results

TREUDLER Finn
1:04:29

HUDYMA Oleksandr
1:04:48

AEBERSOLD Nils
1:05:06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc
1:05:33
5
ROSE Ethan
1:05:35
6
BOICHIS Adrien
1:05:41
7
PARKER Cayden
1:06:17
8
VAN DIJK Chris
1:06:33
9
POURRIERE Axel
1:06:37
10
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
1:06:37
11
PEDERSEN Gustav
1:06:44
12
CHAPTAL Yann
1:06:44
13
HERZOG Emil
1:06:44
14
MORELL COLL Aniol
1:06:45
15
SCHEHL Paul
1:06:45
16
MASANA MASANA Marc
1:07:07
17
PARISI Yannick
1:07:15
18
KONEČNÝ Filip
1:07:15
19
GRÄTER Lars
1:07:21
20
PÜNTENER Romano
1:08:12
21
SCHELLEKENS Tom
1:08:44
22
MARTINS Alexandre
1:08:47
23
TRIMAILLE Corentin
1:08:49
24
DEMARCIN Théo
1:08:50
25
BEDINI Athys
1:08:59
26
ROTNE Kasper
1:09:19
27
KAISER Nicolas Richard
1:09:23
28
REX Tim
1:09:24
29
BURNET Pierrick
1:09:24
30
HOLZER Roman
1:09:27
31
KRÜGER Benjamin
1:09:42
32
BETTEO Marco
1:09:43
33
HERACOVITZ Ori
1:10:04
34
DEL GROSSO Tibor
1:10:06
35
RENNA Edoardo
1:10:06
36
JECH Filip
1:10:23
37
JOHNSON Brayden
1:10:24
38
BURNET Julian
1:10:39
39
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
1:10:40
40
LHOMME Maxime
1:10:40
41
HRTÁNEK Martin
1:11:01
42
VAN VLAENDEREN Guillaume
1:11:01
43
CORNILLON Nathan
1:11:12
44
BERNET Fadri
1:11:19
45
FASCIANELLA Maxime
1:11:20
46
TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens
1:11:28
47
SOLA BERGA Nil
1:11:33
48
SIFFREDI Matteo
1:11:37
49
MAYER Stephan
1:11:38
50
PAGET Matteo
1:11:41
51
HAUSER Theo
1:11:43
52
MAGNIER Paul
1:11:52
53
ARIOLI Tristan
1:12:02
54
FEURSTEIN Kilian
1:12:07
55
GERIG Sven
1:12:09
56
GRIECO Lucas
1:12:34
57
BASSIGNANA Fabio
1:12:48
58
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
1:12:50
59
JEREB Tine
1:12:53
60
DEBORD Romain
1:12:54
61
IRMSCHER Paul
1:13:10
62
WECKERLE Eric
1:13:18
63
DEPUYDT Daan
1:13:33
64
MARCHANDISE Charles
1:13:35
65
HAVERDINGS David
1:13:35
66
OEHY Kim
1:13:35
67
VEVERKA Václav
1:13:45
68
FRAZÃO Tomás
1:13:45
69
SØEBERG Magnus
1:13:51
70
KOPECKÝ Petr
1:14:09
71
THOMA Silas
1:14:15
72
DEGENKOLB Hannes
1:14:15
73
HATZOLD Julian
1:14:15
74
KORTLEVE Bart
1:14:22
75
DUCKECK Jakob
1:14:24
76
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
1:14:33
77
SCHERRER Julius
1:14:48
78
STANGER Jakob
1:14:49
79
WINZ Levin
1:14:49
80
COLI Giorgio
1:15:03
81
ARREOLA DIMAS Diego
1:15:08
82
STEFANI Livio
1:15:12
83
FILIPPOV Nikita
1:15:14
84
GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso
-
85
FRANCOIS Thibaut
-
86
LEPKA Filip
-
87
GNEZDA Nace
-
88
DURNIOK Tom
-
89
HORVÁTH Áron Mihály
-
90
DIAZ PEREZ Miguel
-
91
ROSSNER Moritz
-
92
GEIGLE Paul
-
93
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
-
94
DURAN MAIMO Jaume
-
95
KNAUS Flavio
-
96
GATHOF Niklas
-
97
GABL Samuel
-
98
RUGE Tim
-
99
CRUZ João
-
100
TOMBINI Giorgio
-
101
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
-
102
LANGER Ben
-
103
RUS Jure
-
104
SCHWÖRER Julian
-
105
OßWALD Luis
-
106
BOUMAN Mika
-
107
TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk
-
108
LANDETA PALACIOS Jhonier Steven
-
109
VOLKOV Yehor
-
110
GUTIERREZ GUZMAN Nils Daniel
-
111
SCHÖPPLEIN Mika
-
112
WEBS Mika
-
113
KRUPERS Samuel
-
114
ESCARCEGA MENDIZABAL Jose Antonio
-
115
SCHMID Daniel
-
116
LOHER Willi
-
117
POPP Niklas
-
118
VAN EIJSDEN Bram
-
119
SEYNAVE Yentl
-
120
PRIETO DE LUNA Jose Juan
-
121
ARAYA COVA Matias
-
122
MATZ Frederik
-
123
BAUMEISTER Luis
-
124
CAMARE NADE LEON Bruno
-
125
TABACU Andrei
-
126
BRÄUNIG Jaro
-
127
SCHERER Elias
-
128
PRIETO DE LUNA José Antonio
-
129
SCHEU Marcel
-
130
DUPEJ Dominik
-
131
BINZ Yanick
-
132
PICHON Hugo
-
133
GIORDANENGO Tom
-

KAHL Finn
DNF

WIEGLEB Gregor Roni
DNF

ZALTSMAN Yuval
DNF

PLEIER Ben
DNF

VAN ELZAKKER Pepijn
DNF

GRUITERS Morris
DNF

ZGODZAJ Julian
DNF

AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
DNF

WEINBERG Peat
DNF

SEYBOLD Johannes
DNF

VIDAL Paul
DNF

CHOJNACKI Kacper
DNF

SCHWEIZER Ben
DNS

MILESI Nicolas
DNS
 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 12:49
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Albstadt)
Albstadt (GER) - 8 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Junior Cross-Country (1/6)
Final Results

BURQUIER Line
59:12

HALTER Monique
59:48

VAN THIEL Sina
1:00:55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUBER Lea
1:01:35
5
TOURNUT Tatiana
1:01:49
6
WEEGER Antonia
1:02:00
7
ONESTI Olivia
1:02:38
8
FUCHS Alexa
1:03:02
9
SUKHOPALOVA Mariia
1:03:15
10
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
1:03:25
11
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
1:03:42
12
KRAVANJA Andrea
1:03:59
13
SPĚŠNÁ Simona
1:04:03
14
GRÉGOIRE Julia
1:04:56
15
SCHENK Eliane
1:05:02
16
BENOIT Elina
1:05:28
17
AELKEN Jette
1:05:43
18
GRET Natacha
1:05:49
19
PFAUK aya
1:06:07
20
GALLEZOT Electa
1:07:02
21
SALVINI MORGEN Giuliana
1:07:10
22
HOLCOMB Ruth
1:07:23
23
HYLÉN Tilda
1:07:48
24
SADNIKK atharina
1:08:00
25
SMITH Tai Lee
1:08:16
26
CADALBERT Lorena
1:08:33
27
DANDENELL Tove
1:08:49
28
LÍBANO Mariana
1:09:17
29
ALBERTI Giulia
1:09:25
30
SOMMER Clara
1:09:53
31
GRATZER Viktoria
1:11:17
32
SCHMID Finnja
1:11:27
33
MOULINI lona
1:12:22
34
BARELLI Giorgia
1:12:56
35
CNOSSEN Luna
1:12:59
36
HÄRDELIN Iza
1:13:15
37
WENZEL Liv
1:13:39
38
DELANOE Leane
1:13:54
39
MCGORUM Elena
1:14:31
40
HAUTREUX Louise
1:15:05
41
ABRAHAMSSON Agnes
1:16:27
42
SENN Silja
1:18:31
43
SCHEVENELS Lies´L
-
44
HOEGEE Fenna
-
45
SAFRONIUK Nataliia
-

URECH Michelle
DNF

ROLDAN Mara
DNF

ORAVECZ Lora
DNF

STOCKY Hannah
DNF

ERMANE MARCENKO Evelina
DNF

THEOBALD Johanna
DNF

PLANKENSTEINER Noemi
DNS

CORTINOVIS Sara
DNS

VAN DIENST Annemoon
DNS

BRAMATI Lucia
DNS

PALLWEBER Jana
DNS

AUER Sophie
DNS

VIKTOROVÁ Nela
DNS

VICENTINI Sara
DNS

SCHREIBER Marie
DNS
 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 17:51
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Albstadt)
Albstadt (GER) - 8 May 2021 - 9 May 2021



Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/6)
Final Results

WOODS Carter
1:11:49

IST David
1:11:55

AVONDETTO Simone
1:12:06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROTH Joel
1:12:14
5
AMOS Riley
1:12:23
6
BALMER Alexandre
1:12:49
7
SCHÄTTI Luca
1:13:05
8
WIEDMANN Luke
1:13:17
9
SPENA Fabio
1:13:21
10
ORR Cameron
1:13:25
11
VITTONE Andreas Emanuele
1:13:38
12
BAIR Mario
1:13:40
13
ZANOTTI Juri
1:14:22
14
PÜNTENER Fabio
1:14:39
15
LILLO Dario
1:14:47
16
FONTANA Filippo
1:15:09
17
GLENDE Mats Tubaas
1:15:17
18
WALTER Simon
1:15:21
19
CHAZALY Louis
1:15:22
20
BAUMANN Janis
1:15:24
21
HOLMGREN Gunnar
1:15:38
22
HEUER Markus
1:15:38
23
WRIGHT Cameron
1:15:55
24
ZALTSMAN Tomer
1:16:11
25
KRAYER Lennart-Jan
1:16:17
26
MOISEIEV Hennadii
1:16:18
27
SCHMID Gian Andri
1:16:21
28
MARTIN Luca
1:16:28
29
EYDT Markus
1:16:45
30
AZZARO Mathis
1:17:08
31
LIND Oscar
1:17:14
32
ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
1:17:25
33
HUEZ Emanuele
1:17:32
34
HORNY Clement
1:17:33
35
CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac
1:17:37
36
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
1:17:40
37
PHILIPSEN Victor
1:17:43
38
SÁSKA Jan
1:17:53
39
GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
1:17:54
40
ROUILLER Loris
1:17:58
41
ALDRIDGE Charlie
1:18:01
42
LIARDET Arthur
1:18:08
43
STÖCKLI Jan
1:18:11
44
MILLER Alex
1:18:17
45
VAN DER WALT Daniel
1:18:17
46
FRITZ Benedikt
1:18:31
47
KITABAYASHI Riki
1:18:36
48
GONEN Gil-Li
1:18:39
49
JANSSENS Arne
1:18:47
50
VANDERSTEEN Jarne
1:18:56
51
DESHE Yotam
1:18:58
52
HOORNSMAN Niek
1:18:58
53
SIGEL Pirmin
1:19:06
54
LILLELUND Tobias
1:19:10
55
SØLVHØJ Oliver
1:19:12
56
LINDH Vilgot
1:19:12
57
BOSCH PICO Jaume
1:19:14
58
WALTER Andrin
1:19:34
59
MÜLLER Timo
1:19:37
60
KAISER Leon Reinhard
1:20:09
61
BRUN Nils
1:20:13
62
CHURFÜRST Daniel
1:20:20
63
VAN ZYL Johan
1:20:25
64
TONEATTI Davide
1:20:38
65
MCGUIRE Rory
1:20:45
66
ŠULC David
1:20:47
67
GROSLAMBERT Martin
1:20:49
68
HAMM Florian
1:20:51
69
NOWAK Stanislaw
1:20:58
70
COUVEINHES Axel
1:21:01
71
ELIASSON Hugo
1:21:02
72
JENČUŠ Jakub
1:21:04
73
JIROUŠ Samuel
1:21:05
74
BIESTERBOS Frits
1:21:24
75
LOZAR Matjaž
1:21:28
76
IVANOV Nikolai
1:21:33
77
KÖNIG Tobias
1:21:41
78
CANDEAGO Andrea
1:21:43
79
HEIKKILÄ Niko
1:21:44
80
WEISS Hugo
1:21:44
81
TONNEAU Mathis
1:22:04
82
BERUMEN LOPEZ Carlos
1:22:12
83
RAISBERG Nadav
1:22:18
84
ZILSE Jan-Ole
1:22:22
85
DESBIENS Killian
1:22:22
86
GEES Andrin
1:22:43
87
ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
1:22:54
88
BILIĆ Anthony
1:22:58
89
HEMMERLING Thore
1:23:10
90
SNIP Paul
1:23:48
91
MARTIN SOTO Nicolas
1:23:49
92
BOULANGER Hugo
1:23:50
93
NEFF Noah
1:23:51
94
PEYROUX Hugo
1:23:52
95
ERIKSSON André
1:23:57
96
KRAUSS Louis
1:24:00
97
SOMMER Jan
-
98
ZIMMER Niclas
-
99
BIRCHILL Harry
-
100
PATEAU Mattis
-
101
BALODIS Mareks
-
102
MUTH Benjamin
-
103
HATZ Lukas
-
104
GAßNER Michael
-
105
RØHME Knut
-
106
JUNG Noah
-
107
CEOLIN Federico
-
108
GARIN Maxime
-
109
DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco
-
110
TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
-
111
NIEKRENZ Rasmus
-
112
CZABOK Konrad
-
113
KRANJE CŽAGAR Matic
-
114
SOMMER Lars
-
115
MULLER Corentin
-
116
SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio De Jesus
-
117
TSORTOUKTSIDIS Ilias
-
118
KUBAT Eduard
-
119
HEVIAES QUIVEL Raimundo
-
120
ALECU Rares-Teodor
-
121
SCHUMACHER Ian
-
122
VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan
-
123
KITABAYASHI Gene
-

BAGNON Esteban
DNF

FLYNN Sean
DNF

COLOMBO Andrea
DNF

RIHOUEY Nicolas
DNF

GUAY Mathis
DNF

LÜTHI Eric
DNF

DELPECH Paul
DNF

PETAKS Rodzers
DNF

LE NY Benjamin
DNF

DURAN Agustin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 18:07
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Albstadt)
Albstadt (GER) - 8 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/6)
Final Results

MITTERWALLNER Mona
1:08:02

BOHÉ Caroline
1:10:40

Kata Blanka
1:11:51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAUBERMANN Leonie
1:12:06
5
SPECIA Giada
1:12:46
6
TOVO Marika
1:12:57
7
PIETERSE Puck
1:13:21
8
HARNDEN Harriet
1:13:30
9
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
1:13:36
10
TROMBINI Juliette
1:13:36
11
MEDDE Isaure
1:13:37
12
ZÜGER Tina
1:14:42
13
GIBSON Gwendalyn
1:15:19
14
BUZSÁKI Virág
1:15:38
15
WIEDMANN Tamara
1:15:44
16
BURI Noëlle
1:16:02
17
TRESCH Melanie
1:16:07
18
JOHNSTON Emilly
1:16:13
19
DETILLEUX Emeline
1:16:15
20
SZCZECINSKA Matylda
1:16:29
21
QUEIRÓS Raquel
1:16:46
22
PEDERSEN Sofie
1:16:49
23
PESSE Nicole
1:17:03
24
ESTERMANN Rebekka
1:17:18
25
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
1:17:30
26
SANTOS Ana
1:17:41
27
SCHMIDEL Regina
1:17:48
28
BLUNK Savilia
1:17:49
29
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana
1:18:07
30
VAN EMPEL Fem
1:18:16
31
THEBERGE Marianne
1:18:24
32
USHAKOVA Aleksandra
1:18:42
33
HOLLAND Cornelia
1:18:58
34
HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
1:19:32
35
HOLT Kirstine
1:19:46
36
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
1:19:46
37
MCGORUM Anna
1:20:09
38
BOUILLOUX Léa
1:20:16
39
OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
1:20:19
40
DUFOSSE Marie
1:20:21
41
ZANETTI Linda
1:20:27
42
CARFORA Romana
1:20:29
43
BAUMANN Lisa
1:20:39
44
SARRAZIN Julianne
1:20:54
45
DORSCHT Lina
1:21:01
46
MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia
1:21:26
47
ROY Pauline
1:21:33
48
BLÖCHLINGER Ronja
1:21:33
49
VERMETTE Roxane
1:21:43
50
GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia
1:21:59
51
LIEHNER Annika
1:22:17
52
SHERSTIUK Maria
-
53
BENOIT GUYOD Camille
-
54
VAN BOVEN Hannah
-
55
TERRIGEOL Emma
-
56
FLYNN Anna
-
57
SHYMANSKA Iryna
-
58
VAZEILLE Amélie
-
59
HANSEN Klara Sofie
-
60
KOBAYASHI Akari
-
61
DRELAK Milena
-
62
FROMBERGER Marion
-
63
RACHETER Naïka
-
64
PAULECHOVÁ Radka
-
65
EICHENBERGER Fiona
-
66
ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterini
-
67
ZEIMETH Marie
-

BÖHM Kira
DNF

MOVRIN Vita
DNF

DRUML Corina
DNF

BLÖMEKE Emma
DNF

PASTEINER Lisa
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-5-2021 14:47
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Albstadt)
Albstadt (GER) - 8 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Cross-Country (1/6)
Final Results

LECOMTE Loana
1:21:38

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
1:22:31

BATTEN Haley
1:22:53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COURTNEY Kate
1:22:58
5
BELOMOINA Yana
1:23:08
6
TERPSTRA Anne
1:23:25
7
INDERGAND Linda
1:23:35
8
STIGGER Laura
1:23:49
9
RISSVEDS Jenny
1:24:32
10
FREI Sina
1:24:41
11
LECHNER Eva
1:24:49
12
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
1:24:50
13
NEFF Jolanda
1:25:16
14
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
1:25:16
15
HUCK Erin
1:25:37
16
GERAULT Lena
1:25:44
17
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
1:25:51
18
KELLER Alessandra
1:26:00
19
KOLLER Nicole
1:26:08
20
MICHIELS Githa
1:26:17
21
MCCONNELL Rebecca
1:27:02
22
EIBL Ronja
1:27:30
23
TEOCCHI Chiara
1:27:36
24
BRANDAU Elisabeth
1:27:42
25
RICHARDS Evie
1:27:47
26
LÕIV Janika
1:28:02
27
BATTY Emily
1:28:20
28
SEIWALD Greta
1:28:32
29
BENZ Nina
1:28:40
30
WOODRUFF Chloe
1:29:03
31
LILL Candice
1:29:09
32
KOOPMANS Lotte
1:29:12
33
POPOVA Iryna
1:29:13
34
BENKÓ Barbara
1:29:27
35
HÄBERLIN Steffi
1:29:33
36
ILINA Kristina
1:29:34
37
TAUBER Anne
1:29:45
38
JACKSON Jennifer
1:29:55
39
ŽAKELJ Tanja
1:30:08
40
SHORT Isla
1:30:14
41
BERTA Martina
1:30:19
42
OSL Elisabeth
1:31:06
43
DAVISON Lea
1:31:10
44
WALDIS Andrea
1:31:12
45
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
1:31:31
46
LAST Annie
1:31:32
47
WALTER Sandra
1:31:52
48
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
1:32:23
49
SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
1:32:24
50
ARSENEAULT Laurie
1:32:29
51
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
1:32:31
52
PENDREL Catharine
1:32:46
53
RIEDER Nadine
1:32:54
54
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
1:33:05
55
STRAUSS Mariske
1:33:14
56
SPIELMANN Anna
1:33:40
57
APAZA Agustina Maria
1:33:48
58
MORATH Adelheid
1:33:54
59
URRUTY Lucie
1:34:14
60
CLAUZEL Perrine
1:34:45
61
URBAN Kelsey
-
62
LEUGGER Seraina
-
63
MARCHET Giorgia
-
64
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
-
65
MEDVEDEVA Vera
-
66
FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
-
67
BAUMANN Chrystelle
-
68
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
-
69
FINCHAMP Hannah
-
70
CZABOK Klaudia
-
71
SCHWENK Theresia
-
72
MOSCHETTI Margot
-
73
CLAUZEL Hélène
-
74
GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
-
75
FORCHINI Ramona
-
76
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
-
77
GORYCKA Paula
-
78
SCHAUS Fabienne
-
79
AMES Kim
-
80
WOJTYLA Gabriela
-
81
MONTEIRO Joana
-
82
TANOVIC Lejla
-
83
PODGORSKA Aleksandra
-
84
LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
-
85
NOYMAN Naama
-
86
KIRSANOVA Viktoria
-
87
SLOBODYAN Iryna
-
88
LAQUEBE Amelie
-
89
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
-
90
WÜST Janina
-
91
CASADEY Josefina
-
92
ÖBERG Sara
-
93
MOURAO Jaqueline
-
94
CRNOGORAC Jovana
-
95
CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria Fernanda
-
96
DAUBERMANN Antonia
-
97
BOROWIECKA Barbara
-
98
MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
-


BRESSET Julie
DNF


FRAGNIÈRE Charline
DNF


GUSTAFZZON Linn
DNF


SMITH Haley
DNF

ENAUX Sabrina
DNF

ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
DNF

REDECKER Cherie
DNS

BELFORTH Emma
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-5-2021 16:22
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Albstadt)
Albstadt (GER) - 8 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Men's Cross-Country (1/6)
Final Results

KORETZKY Victor
1:20.23

SCHURTER Nino
1:20.25

FLUECKIGER Mathias
1:20.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CINK Ondřej
1:20:48
5
PIDCOCK Thomas
1:20:52
6
COOPER Anton
1:20:53
7
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
1:21:36
8
HATHERLY Alan
1:21:42
9
GRIOT Thomas
1:21:56
10
AVANCINI Henrique
1:22:28
11
SARROU Jordan
1:22:29
12
LITSCHER Thomas
1:22:42
13
BLEVINS Christopher
1:22:49
14
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
1:22:53
15
BOUCHARD Leandre
1:23:05
16
MAROTTE Maxime
1:23:14
17
DUBAU Joshua
1:23:26
18
DASCALU Vlad
1:23:32
19
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
1:23:35
20
BRANDL Maximilian
1:23:36
21
FUMIC Manuel
1:23:39
22
COLLEDANI Nadir
1:23:40
23
INDERGAND Reto
1:23:51
24
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
1:23:57
25
VADER Milan
1:24:06
26
ANDREASSEN Simon
1:24:08
27
FANGER Martin
1:24:10
28
VALERO SERRANO David
1:24:27
29
ALBIN Vital
1:24:31
30
MARKT Karl
1:24:31
31
WAWAK Bartlomiej
1:24:45
32
BLUMS Martins
1:24:46
33
EGGER Georg
1:24:59
34
SCHUERMANS Jens
1:25:08
35
ŠKARNITZL Jan
1:25:09
36
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
1:25:16
37
OLIVERB en
1:25:17
38
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
1:25:36
39
GUERRINI Marcel
1:25:45
40
PHILIPP Antoine
1:25:55
41
BERTOLINI Gioele
1:25:59
42
DISERA Peter
1:26:01
43
MCCONNELL Daniel
1:26:01
44
SINTSOV Anton
1:26:01
45
HÆGSTAD Erik
1:26:03
46
ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
1:26:10
47
TITARENKO Dmytro
1:26:13
48
HELTA Filip
1:26:19
49
WEBER Sascha
1:26:28
50
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
1:26:31
51
DE FROIDMONT Pierre
1:26:35
52
FORSTER Lars
1:26:48
53
DRECHOU Hugo
1:26:52
54
PATON Cole
1:26:55
55
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
1:27:07
56
KONIAIEV Oleksandr
1:27:15
57
SOTO Catriel
1:27:22
58
BRAIDOT Luca
1:27:25
59
FILATOV Ivan
1:27:28
60
MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio
1:27:29
61
COSTA Mário
1:27:30
62
FOIDL Maximilian
1:27:35
63
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
1:27:41
64
ALLARD Basile
1:27:41
65
NAGLIČ Rok
1:27:42
66
SCHEHL Niklas
1:27:49
67
GAZE Samuel
1:28:17
68
LINDBERG Jonas
1:28:29
69
CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
1:28:29
70
EID Emil Hasund
1:28:30
71
BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
1:28:43
72
LINDGREN Emil
1:28:47
73
RAGGL Gregor
1:28:48
74
GIGER Fabian
1:28:48
75
BEELI Andrin
1:29:08
76
CAROD Titouan
1:29:28
77
ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
1:29:37
78
PARTI András
1:29:39
79
CLACHERTY Frazer
1:29:49
80
VITALI Bruno
1:29:53
81
SWENSON Keegan
1:29:58
82
OLIVETTI Sven
1:30:08
83
VITZTHUM Simon
1:30:21
84
VASTL Jan
1:30:30
85
NEF Luis
1:30:37
86
STIRNEMANN Matthias
1:30:46
87
JELÍNEK Josef
1:30:56
88
SCHELB Julian
1:31:06
89
DELICH PARDO Nicolas
1:31:16
90
CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando
1:31:21
91
FINCHAM Sean
1:31:24
92
IVANOV Timofei
1:31:26
93
AUVIN Clément
1:31:28
94
THOMA Dario
1:31:31
95
LORET Maxime
1:31:39
96
FEINAUER Tim
1:31:48
97
KRIEG Kevin
1:31:54
98
TABACCHI Mirko
1:32:13
99
MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
1:32:19
100
YAMAMOTO Kohei
1:33:07
101
SPESCHA Ursin
1:36:40
102
AUCLAIR Raphael
-
103
OSTASZEWSKI Karol
-
104
RYF Joris
-
105
BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
-
106
HARING Martin
-
107
DUBAU Lucas
-
108
DANIEL Thibault
-
109
ROMERO BARCELO Pau
-
110
FORTIER Marc Andre
-
111
GRAF Silas
-
112
HAIMY Shlomi
-
113
VAND ENHAESEVELDE Rob
-
114
DISERA Quinton
-
115
PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
-
116
ULIK Matej
-
117
PALUMBY Zsombor
-
118
ILIAS Periklis
-
119
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
-
120
BURKI Nick
-
121
STEINHART Tobias
-
122
VIALLE Alexandre
-
123
KELLECI Abdulkadir
-
124
MEISEN Marcel
-
125
SERRES Lorenzo
-
126
BREGENZER Alex
-
127
SIBILLE Vincent
-
128
DE LANGE Tristan
-
129
TRIGO Florian
-
130
ANTONIADIS Dimitrios
-
131
ORSCHEL Tyler
-
132
WETZEL Max
-
133
TROPARDY Arthur
-
134
MOLLAAMET ALI OGLOU Charoun
-
135
GAGNE Raphael
-
136
VIDAL Victor
-
137
VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
-
138
MOLNAR Ede-Karoly
-
139
HOG Heiko
-
140
BURCÁK Tomáš
-
141
DEPE Serdar
-
142
BELHUMEUR Felix
-

SOETE Daan
DNF

BSCHERER Moritz
DNF

GEGENHEIMER Simon
DNF

TEMPIER Stephane
DNF

LUKASIK Krzysztof
DNF

COLOMBO Filippo
DNF

DE COSMO Gioele
DNF

GUTMANN Simon
DNF

GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
DNF

BRAIDOT Daniele
DNS

PETTINA' Nicholas
DNS

ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 18:06
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Nové Město na Moravě)
       
       
                Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) - 15 May 2021 - 16 May 2021        
       
               
        


Events

  • Men's Cross-Country (2/6)
  • Men's Cross-Country Short Track (2/6)
  • Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/6)
  • Men's Junior Cross-Country (2/6)
  • Women's Cross-Country (2/6)
  • Women's Cross-Country Short Track (2/6)
  • Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/6)
  • Women's Junior Cross-Country (2/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, May 14th
18:00 Women's Cross-Country Short Track
18:45 Men's Cross-Country Short Track


Saturday, May 15th
09:30 Men's Junior Cross-Country
11:15 Women's Junior Cross-Country
15:00 Men's Under 23 Cross-Country
17:00 Women's Under 23 Cross-Country


Sunday, May 16th
11:20 Women's Cross-Country Short Track
15:20 Men's Cross-Country Short Track

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 22:01
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Nové Město na Moravě)
        
        
                Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) - 15 May 2021 - 16 May 2021         
        
               
        
Women's Cross-Country Short Track (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BATTEN Haley
23:35

LECOMTE Loana
23:51

RISSVEDS Jenny
23:56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAST Annie
23:56
5
INDERGAND Linda
23:58
6
STIGGER Laura
24:03
7
RICHARDS Evie
24:11
8
FREI Sina
24:23
9
COURTNEY Kate
24:24
10
TAUBER Anne
24:26
11
TERPSTRA Anne
24:39
12
MCCONNELL Rebecca
24:45
13
BERTA Martina
24:46
14
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
24:49
15
BATTY Emily
24:55
16
STRAUSS Mariske
24:59
17
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
25:15
18
WOODRUFF Chloe
25:17
19
KELLER Alessandra
25:17
20
HUCK Erin
25:18
21
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
25:18
22
LÕIV Janika
25:20
23
KOLLER Nicole
25:21
24
EIBL Ronja
25:21
25
LECHNER Eva
25:21
26
GERAULT Lena
25:24
27
BENKÓ Barbara
25:26
28
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
25:33
29
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
25:41
30
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
25:43
31
BRANDAU Elisabeth
25:46
32
DAVISON Lea
25:50
33
LILL Candice
25:52
34
FORCHINI Ramona
25:52
35
NEFF Jolanda
26:09
36
SHORT Isla
26:30
37
SMITH Haley
26:44
38
ŽAKELJ Tanja
-

FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
DNF

KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 22:10
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Nové Město na Moravě)
        
        
                Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) - 15 May 2021 - 16 May 2021         
        
               
        
Men's Cross-Country Short Track (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

VAN DER POEL Mathieu
20:48

PIDCOCK Thomas
20:48

SARROU Jordan
20:48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORETZKY Victor
20:49
5
BRANDL Maximilian
20:51
6
MAROTTE Maxime
20:54
7
COOPER Anton
20:56
8
FORSTER Lars
20:59
9
BRAIDOT Luca
21:00
10
DASCALU Vlad
21:01
11
HATHERLY Alan
21:01
12
SCHURTER Nino
21:02
13
AVANCINI Henrique
21:02
14
FLUECKIGER Mathias
21:03
15
CINK Ondřej
21:04
16
FUMIC Manuel
21:07
17
BOUCHARD Leandre
21:07
18
SCHUERMANS Jens
21:14
19
VADER Milan
21:14
20
ANDREASSEN Simon
21:26
21
CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
21:27
22
MCCONNELL Daniel
21:27
23
VALERO SERRANO David
21:28
24
WAWAK Bartlomiej
21:30
25
GRIOT Thomas
21:45
26
DISERA Peter
21:49
27
SWENSON Keegan
21:54
28
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
22:02
29
LITSCHER Thomas
22:07
30
COLLEDANI Nadir
22:08
31
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
22:10
32
EGGER Georg
22:11
33
ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
022:47
34
BLEVINS Christopher
23:06
35
STIRNEMANN Matthias
23:43
36
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
-
37
MARKT Karl
-
38
INDERGAND Reto
-

CAROD Titouan
DNF

HARING Martin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 12:18
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Nové Město na Moravě)        
        
                Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) - 15 May 2021 - 16 May 2021         
        
               
        
Women's Junior Cross-Country (2/6)
Final Results

HUBER Lea
1:13:03

HALTER Monique
1:13:10

FUCHS Alexa
1:13:33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN THIEL Sina
1:14:19
5
WEEGER Antonia
1:14:45
6
RÜETSCHI Noëlle
1:15:09
7
ONESTI Olivia
1:15:24
8
LIPP Finja
1:15:56
9
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
1:16:11
10
KURNICKÁ Tereza
1:16:37
11
GRÉGOIRE Julia
1:16:42
12
SUKHOPALOVA Mariia
1:17:27
13
TOURNUT Tatiana
1:17:37
14
PFAU Kaya
1:18:15
15
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
1:18:22
16
SCHENK Eliane
1:18:30
17
SPĚŠNÁ Simona
1:18:51
18
SADNIK Katharina
1:19:17
19
SALVINI MORGEN Giuliana
1:19:31
20
SOMMER Clara
1:20:16
21
BRAIDA Lucrezia
1:20:33
22
HYLÉN Tilda
1:21:09
23
SMITH Tai Lee
1:21:25
24
GALLEZOT Electa
1:21:25
25
MCGORUM Elena
1:21:46
26
AELKEN Jette
1:21:58
27
HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka
1:22:05
28
JENSEN Alberte
1:22:26
29
LEU Lorena
1:22:38
30
DANDENEL LTove
1:23:24
31
ZUR Kinga
1:23:47
32
BARELLI Giorgia
1:23:59
33
LÍBANO Mariana
1:24:37
34
GRATZER Viktoria
1:24:41
35
ERMANE MARCENKO Evelina
1:24:45
36
ALBERTI Giulia
1:25:24
37
URECH Michelle
1:25:50
38
CNOSSEN Luna
1:26:15
39
OSSIANSSON Ida
1:27:06
40
KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne
1:27:09
41
PASCUALO GALLA Andrea
1:27:15
42
HAUTREUX Louise
1:27:28
43
ABRAHAMSSON Agnes
1:27:31
44
EVALDSSON Tilde
1:27:51
45
PRASZCZALEK Katarzyna
1:27:55
46
NADU Anja
1:28:08
47
KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina
1:29:09
48
FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla
1:29:59
49
BOKROS Csenge Anna
1:30:16
50
MOROZ Nuša
-
51
MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela
-
52
MARTIN VARO Paula
-
53
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina
-
54
SRNSKÁ Patricie
-
55
ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka
-
56
HENTTONEN Felicia
-
57
MLAKAR Daša
-
58
FIJALKOWSKA Hanna
-
59
SAFRONIUK Nataliia
-
60
TÓTH-ALMÁSI Borbála
-

HOLCOMB Ruth
DNF

HÄRDELIN Iza
DNF

LEÁNYVÁRI Sára
DNF

BURQUIER Line
DNS

VAN DIENST Annemoon
DNS

ROLDAN Mara
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 13:03
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Nové Město na Moravě)
Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) - 15 May 2021 - 16 May 2021


Men's Junior Cross-Country (2/6)
Final Results

TREUDLER Finn
1:14:54

AEBERSOLD Nils
1:15:37

PÜNTENER Romano
1:15:45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DIJK Chris
1:15:51
5
GRÄTER Lars
1:16:11
6
POURRIERE Axel
1:16:35
7
BETTEO Marco
1:16:55
8
PEDERSEN Gustav
1:17:01
9
KONEČNÝ Filip
1:17:01
10
KRÜGER Benjamin
1:17:20
11
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
1:17:26
12
SCHELLEKENS Tom
1:17:32
13
MARTINS Alexandre
1:17:32
14
SIFFREDI Matteo
1:17:33
15
MASANA MASANA Marc
1:17:36
16
ROTNE Kasper
1:17:51
17
BEDINI Athys
1:18:03
18
SCHWEIZER Ben
1:18:07
19
PARISI Yannick
1:18:27
20
BOICHIS Adrien
1:18:27
21
CORNILLON Nathan
1:18:41
22
HOLZER Roman
1:18:43
23
ROSE Ethan
1:18:44
24
PARKER Cayden
1:18:44
25
DEMARCIN Théo
1:18:52
26
LHOMME Maxime
1:18:58
27
HUDYMA Oleksandr
1:18:59
28
JECH Filip
1:18:59
29
SOLA BERGA Nil
1:19:00
30
MORELL COLL Aniol
1:19:18
31
VEVERKA Václav
1:19:23
32
HAVERDINGS David
1:19:24
33
MAGNIER Paul
1:19:25
34
TRIMAILLE Corentin
1:19:40
35
GRIECO Lucas
1:19:51
36
HRTÁNEK Martin
1:19:54
37
EDER Fabian
1:20:09
38
PAGET Matteo
1:20:14
39
MARCHANDISE Charles
1:20:16
40
BARBERAR GUIMBAU Francesc
1:20:37
41
CRUZ João
1:20:47
42
FEURSTEIN Kilian
1:20:58
43
TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens
1:21:20
44
STEFANI Livio
1:21:25
45
BOMMENEL Nathan
1:21:25
46
SCHERRER Julius
1:21:29
47
BINZ Yanick
1:21:29
48
HERACOVITZ Ori
1:21:30
49
MAYER Stephan
1:21:31
50
DEPUYDT Daan
1:21:47
51
BOŠNJAK Fran
1:21:47
52
LEPKA Filip
1:22:08
53
ABUDRAHAM Jonatan
1:22:15
54
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
1:22:32
55
ROMMELAER EIben
1:22:41
56
WEINBERG Peat
1:22:43
57
SØEBERG Magnus
1:22:48
58
BURNET Julian
1:23:02
59
BALIZET Mathieu
1:23:05
60
ROSSNER Moritz
1:23:06
61
THARRUTKillian
1:23:18
62
OKMAŽIĆ Ivan
1:23:31
63
VERMERSCH Anathole
1:23:37
64
DEGENKOLB Hannes
1:23:37
65
FILIPPOV Nikita
1:23:37
66
CORMIER Jules
1:23:46
67
ARIOLI Tristan
1:23:49
68
WIEGLEB Gregor Roni
1:23:52
69
BRINKMAN Joost
1:24:06
70
HORVÁTH Áron Mihály
1:24:06
71
VIDAL Paul
1:24:06
72
COURBET Axel
1:24:29
73
KERL Maximilian
1:24:29
74
POTTIER Raphaël
1:24:34
75
BARD Julien
1:24:36
76
FRANCOIS Thibaut
1:24:46
77
REVOL Yvan
1:24:47
78
HOLUB Filip
1:24:50
79
KAISER Nicolas Richard
1:25:16
80
VAN VLAENDEREN Guillaume
1:25:18
81
BERNET Fadri
1:25:28
82
DIAZ PEREZ Miguel
1:25:34
83
ANDERSSON Måns
1:25:35
84
TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk
1:25:36
85
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
1:25:49
86
JEREB Tine
1:25:49
87
KLIMEK Krzysztof
1:26:28
88
HLÁVKA Adam
1:26:40
89
MORALES VILLEGAS Miquel
1:26:50
90
BILLOTET Mathieu
1:26:55
91
SANDIN Hugo
1:26:59
92
HAAS Christian
1:27:03
93
GABL Samuel
1:27:10
94
KLEVEROS-LANDÉN Simon
1:27:27
95
GNEZDA Nace
1:27:39
96
LANDETA PALACIOS Jhonier Steven
1:27:40
97
VLASATÝ Jakub
1:28:24
98
SMRDEL Miha
1:28:36
99
GIORDANENGO Tom
1:29:01
100
BÖHM Marian
1:29:08
101
GUTIERREZ GUZMAN Nils Daniel
-
102
VENCLLibor
-
103
PÁVEK Matyáš
-
104
PACALOWSKI Iwo
-
105
BAYLE Paolo
-
106
WISNIOWSKI Maksymilian
-
107
PICHON Hugo
-
108
KOPECKÝ Petr
-
109
PRIETO DE LUNA José Antonio
-
110
IRMSCHERP aul
-
111
HAUSER Theo
-
112
LIENS Louis
-
113
PRIETO DE LUNA Jose Juan
-
114
NEUGEBAUER Michal
-
115
KONWINSKI Mateusz
-
116
SEYNAVE Yentl
-
117
NIŽŇANSKÝ Adam
-
118
ŠÍSL Bořek
-
119
AMBROZKIEWICZ Jan
-
120
KAHL Finn
-
121
ARAYA COVA Matias
-
122
VOLKOV Yehor
-
123
TABACU Andrei
-
124
FIGEL Max
-
125
VAN ELZAKKER Pepijn
-
126
FRAZÃO Tomás
-
127
KARLQVIST Jonathan
-
128
KOLLER Šimon
-
129
ARGOV Oron
-
130
ŘÍHA Lukáš
-
131
ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj
-

GRUITERS Morris
DNF

JOHNSON Brayden
DNF

AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
DNF

RUS Jure
DNF

SCHEHL Paul
DNF

RENNA Edoardo
DNF

BURNET Pierrick
DNF

LAKTIŠ Timotej
DNF

REX Tim
DNF

DURNIOK Tom
DNF

ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
DNF

MILLER Tom
DNF

PRAVDA David
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 19:56
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Nové Město na Moravě)
Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) - 15 May 2021 - 16 May 2021


Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/6)
Final Results

WOODS Carter
1:23:44

AMOS Riley
1:25:39

BALMER Alexandre
1:26:05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROTH Joel
1:26:14
5
AVONDETTO Simone
1:26:35
6
LILLO Dario
1:26:48
7
ZANOTTI Juri
1:27:35
8
PÜNTENER Fabio
1:27:42
9
ORR Cameron
1:27:48
10
LIST David
1:27:48
11
GLENDE Mats Tubaas
1:28:10
12
KAISER Leon Reinhard
1:28:21
13
BIRCHILL Harry
1:28:21
14
ALDRIDGE Charlie
1:28:32
15
SCHÄTTI Luca
1:29:04
16
WIEDMANN Luke
1:29:23
17
BAIR Mario
1:29:29
18
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel
1:29:39
19
BAUMANN Janis
1:29:40
20
LIND Oscar
1:30:12
21
WRIGHT Cameron
1:30:18
22
MCGUIRE Rory
1:30:39
23
EYDT Markus
1:31:02
24
ROUILLER Loris
1:31:02
25
VANDERSTEEN Jarne
1:31:02
26
MILLER Alex
1:31:19
27
IVANOV Nikolai
1:31:23
28
MALACARNE Alex Junior
1:31:34
29
HEUER Markus
1:31:41
30
HORNY Clement
1:31:47
31
SÁSKA Jan
1:31:55
32
VAN ZYL Johan
1:31:58
33
JANSSENS Arne
1:32:06
34
FRITZ Benedikt
1:32:07
35
CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac
1:32:13
36
LÜTHI Eric
1:32:27
37
MORÁVEK Tomáš
1:32:33
38
WALTER Simon
1:32:39
39
GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
1:32:56
40
REKDAHL Ole Sigurd
1:33:06
41
WEISS Hugo
1:33:29
42
BOULANGER Hugo
1:33:40
43
SPENA Fabio
1:33:41
44
SCHUMACHER Ian
1:34:17
45
SOMMER Lars
1:34:20
46
ŠULC David
1:34:21
47
ERIKSSON André
1:34:22
48
GROSLAMBERT Martin
1:34:23
49
GONEN Gil-Li
1:34:30
50
FLYNN Sean
1:34:34
51
ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
1:34:35
52
CEOLIN Federico
1:35:23
53
KRAYER Lennart-Jan
1:35:32
54
CHAZALY Louis
1:35:34
55
DELPECH Paul
1:35:40
56
BAGNON Esteban
1:35:45
57
ÖRNBORG Samuel
1:35:46
58
ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
1:35:53
59
PHILIPSEN Victor
1:36:09
60
SOMMER Jan
1:36:22
61
NOWAK Stanislaw
1:36:38
62
ANDREASSEN Bjørn

63
GEES Andrin
-
64
TONNEAU Mathis
-
65
SNIP Paul
-
66
LIARDET Arthur
-
67
NEFF Noah
-
68
SCHMID Gian Andri
-
69
MÜLLER Timo
-
70
LANGE Bradyn
-
71
SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio De Jesus
-
72
DESHE Yotam
-
73
CZABOK Konrad
-
74
GARIN Maxime
-
75
HAMM Florian
-
76
KLEMENČIČ Jakob
-
77
LOZAR Matjaž
-
78
BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto
-
79
LE NY Benjamin
-
80
RAISBERG Nadav
-
81
CHURFÜRST Daniel
-
82
POMIAN Szymon
-
83
WALTER Andrin
-
84
DESBIENS Killian
-
85
HATZ Lukas
-
86
ELIASSON Hugo
-
87
RIHOUEY Nicolas
-
88
PATEAU Mattis
-
89
KRAUSS Louis
-
90
BALODIS Mareks
-
91
BIESTERBOS Frits
-
92
HOORNSMAN Niek
-
93
PESCARU Patrick
-
94
STÖCKLI Jan
-
95
PETAKS Rodzers
-
96
LILLELUND Tobias
-
97
NIEKRENZ Rasmus
-
98
KRAN JECŽAGAR Matic
-
99
ROSENDAHL Karl-Erik
-
100
BOSCH PICO Jaume
-
101
ZATLOUKAL Jan
-
102
JIROUŠ Samuel
-
103
KOREŇ Matúš Jakub
-
104
TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
-
105
LIPP Miron
-
106
ZUR Jaroslaw
-
107
ALBRECHT Piper
-
108
CAMERON Kyle
-
109
MARTIN SOTO Nicolas
-
110
CANDEAGO Andrea
-
111
KITABAYASHI Riki
-
112
BILIĆ Anthony
-
113
ŽLE Blaž
-
114
BERUMEN LOPEZ Carlos
-
115
MULLER Corentin
-
116
ALECU Rares-Teodor
-
117
SYLVESTER Balázs
-
118
KUBAT Eduard
-
119
GREC Razvan-Dan
-
120
MACHÁČ Josef
-
121
TSORTOUKTSIDIS Ilias
-
122
DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco
-
123
PÖCHACKER Julian
-
124
STARMAN Jaka
-
125
KITABAYASHI Gene
-
126
CAVAILLE Quentin
-
127
JÁNOŠÍK Kristián
-
128
PAPCUN Florián
-
129
DE WIJN Beau
-
130
HEVIAES QUIVEL Raimundo
-
131
BURTA Roberto-Dumitru
-

HEMMERLING Thore
DNF

HEIKKILÄ Niko
DNF

MOISEIEV Hennadii
DNF

SØLVHØJ Oliver
DNF

GUAY Mathis
DNF

VITTONE Andreas Emanuele
DNF

HOLMGREN Gunnar
DNF

MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
DNF

TONEATTI Davide
DNF

SIGEL Pirmin
DNF

VAN DER WALT Daniel
DNF

PEYROUX Hugo
DNF

ZALTSMAN Tomer
DNF

AZZARO Mathis
DNF

MARTIN Luca
DNF

RØHME Knut
DNS

LINDH Vilgot
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 20:08
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Nové Město na Moravě)
Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) - 15 May 2021 - 16 May 2021


Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/6)
Final Results

MITTERWALLNER Mona
1:25:21

BOHÉ Caroline
1:25:23

VAS Kata Blanka
1:26:38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIETERSE Puck
1:27:14
5
HARNDEN Harriet
1:27:21
6
DAUBERMANN Leonie
1:27:59
7
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
1:28:23
8
TOVO Marika
1:29:09
9
SPECIA Giada
1:29:18
10
PEDERSEN Sofie
1:29:22
11
BURI Noëlle
1:29:29
12
WIEDMANN Tamara
1:29:58
13
DETILLEUX Emeline
1:30:29
14
BLÖCHLINGER Ronja
1:30:50
15
SZCZECINSKA Matylda
1:30:54
16
MEDDE Isaure
1:31:23
17
KAY Anna
1:31:59
18
PESSE Nicole
1:32:06
19
QUEIRÓS Raquel
1:32:14
20
JOHNSTON Emilly
1:32:29
21
VAN EMPEL Fem
1:32:45
22
ZÜGER Tina
1:32:46
23
HOLLAND Cornelia
1:32:47
24
BLUNK Savilia
1:33:15
25
BOUILLOUX Léa
1:33:42
26
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana
1:34:28
27
VERMETTE Roxane
1:34:30
28
USHAKOVA Aleksandra
1:34:31
29
BUZSÁKI Virág
1:34:37
30
GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia
1:34:49
31
SCHMIDEL Regina
1:34:50
32
BAUMANN Lisa
1:35:34
33
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
1:35:50
34
THEBERGE Marianne
1:36:02
35
CARFORA Romana
1:36:11
36
VAN BOVEN Hannah
1:36:20
37
TRESCH Melanie
1:36:30
38
ZANETTI Linda
1:36:37
39
HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
1:36:38
40
SANTOS Ana
1:37:21
41
DRELAK Milena
1:37:52
42
BENOIT GUYOD Camille
1:38:30
43
DUFOSSE Marie
1:38:49
44
ŠKILJIĆK armen
1:38:49
45
HANSEN Klara Sofie
1:38:51
46
OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
1:39:10
47
TERRIGEOL Emma
1:39:15
48
KOBAYASHI Akari
1:39:18
49
HOLT Kirstine
1:39:50
50
VAZEILLE Amélie
1:40:18
51
SHERSTIUK Maria
1:40:31
52
ZIEBA Julia
1:40:32
53
SARRAZIN Julianne
-
54
MOVRIN Vita
-
55
MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia
-
56
LIEHNER Annika
-
57
FLYNN Anna
-
58
EICHENBERGER Fiona
-
59
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
-
60
FROMBERGER Marion
-
61
SHYMANSKA Iryna
-
62
AAMANN Lærke
-
63
ZAWIERTA Patrycja
-
64
ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterini
-
65
ZEIMETH Marie
-
66
BOŠNJAK Larisa
-

MCGORUM Anna
DNF

TROMBINI Juliette
DNF

GIBSON Gwendalyn
DNF

JENSEN Johanne
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-5-2021 14:41
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Nové Město na Moravě)
Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) - 15 May 2021 - 16 May 2021

Women's Cross-Country (2/6)
Final Results

LECOMTE Loana
1:25:13

BATTEN Haley
1:26:52

MCCONNELL Rebecca
1:27:04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
1:27:23
5
RICHARDS Evie
1:27:40
6
INDERGAND Linda
1:28:03
7
FREI Sina
1:28:35
8
NEFF Jolanda
1:28:52
9
TERPSTRA Anne
1:29:19
10
TAUBER Anne
1:29:46
11
KOLLER Nicole
1:29:55
12
KELLER Alessandra
1:30:28
13
LECHNER Eva
1:30:36
14
LÕIV Janika
1:30:43
15
LAST Annie
1:30:47
16
HUCK Erin
1:31:23
17
BATTY Emily
1:31:33
18
EIBL Ronja
1:31:34
19
GERAULT Lena
1:31:34
20
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
1:31:47
21
BENZ Nina
1:31:50
22
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
1:31:54
23
PENDREL Catharine
1:32:00
24
FORCHINI Ramona
1:32:03
25
BERTA Martina
1:32:07
26
JACKSON Jennifer
1:32:09
27
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
1:32:10
28
CLAUZEL Hélène
1:32:25
29
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
1:32:39
30
ILINA Kristina
1:33:06
31
STRAUSS Mariske
1:33:21
32
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
1:33:31
33
MICHIELS Githa
1:33:35
34
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
1:33:49
35
SEIWALD Greta
1:33:56
36
SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
1:33:57
37
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
1:33:58
38
BRANDAU Elisabeth
1:34:20
39
MARCHET Giorgia
1:34:27
40
ŽAKELJ Tanja
1:34:38
41
COURTNEY Kate
1:34:46
42
SMITH Haley
1:35:04
43
DAVISON Lea
1:35:06
44
OSL Elisabeth
1:35:07
45
BENKÓ Barbara
1:35:14
46
KOOPMANS Lotte
1:35:15
47
LILL Candice
1:35:33
48
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
1:35:42
49
FINCHAMP Hannah
1:36:09
50
WALDIS Andrea
1:36:28
51
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
1:36:32
52
HÄBERLIN Steffi
1:36:42
53
ARSENEAULT Laurie
1:36:47
54
CLAUZEL Perrine
1:36:55
55
FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
1:37:04
56
SHORT Isla
1:37:09
57
URBAN Kelsey
1:37:12
58
WALTER Sandra
1:37:33
59
URRUTY Lucie
1:37:54
60
WOJTYLA Gabriela
1:38:01
61
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
1:38:15
62
GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
1:38:18
63
LEUGGER Seraina
1:38:39
64
WOODRUFF Chloe
1:38:40
65
HEIGL Nadja
1:38:55
66
AMES Kim
1:38:58
67
CZABOK Klaudia
1:39:23
68
FRAGNIÈRE Charline
1:39:35
69
POPOVA Iryna
1:39:35
70
BAUMANN Chrystelle
-
71
LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
-
72
WÜST Janina
-
73
KIRSANOVA Viktoria
-
74
MOSCHETTI Margot
-
75
SCHWENK Theresia
-
76
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
-
77
GORYCKA Paula
-
78
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
-
79
CASADEY Josefina
-
80
BELFORTH Emma
-
81
BOROWIECKA Barbara
-
82
MEDVEDEVA Vera
-
83
MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
-
84
VALENTIN Constance
-
85
APAZA Agustina Maria
-
86
MONTEIRO Joana
-
87
NOYMAN Naama
-
88
MOURAO Jaqueline
-
89
SLOBODYAN Iryna
-
90
PARTOAZAR Faranak
-
91
CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria Fernanda
-

STIGGER Laura
DNF

RISSVEDS Jenny
DNF

SPIELMANN Anna
DNF

MORATH Adelheid
DNF

TEOCCHI Chiara
DNF

RIEDER Nadine
DNF

CRNOGORAC Jovana
DNF

ÖBERG Sara
DNS

BELOMOINA Yana
DNS

GUSTAFZZON Linn
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-5-2021 16:39
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Nové Město na Moravě)
Nové Město na Moravě (CZE) - 15 May 2021 - 16 May 2021

Men's Cross-Country (2/6)
Final Results

PIDCOCK Thomas
1:20:55

VAN DER POEL Mathieu
1:21:55

FLUECKIGER Mathias
1:22:10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CINK Ondřej
1:22:55
5
SARROU Jordan
1:23:16
6
HATHERLY Alan
1:23:23
7
SCHURTER Nino
1:23:59
8
COOPER Anton
1:24:09
9
CAROD Titouan
1:24:32
10
GRIOT Thomas
1:24:46
11
CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
1:25:06
12
WAWAK Bartlomiej
1:25:33
13
BRAIDOT Luca
1:25:43
14
VADER Milan
1:25:50
15
VALERO SERRANO David
1:25:53
16
DUBAU Joshua
1:26:00
17
DASCALU Vlad
1:26:06
18
COLLEDANI Nadir
1:26:09
19
BOUCHARD Leandre
1:26:09
20
BLEVINS Christopher
1:26:20
21
PHILIPP Antoine
1:26:26
22
LITSCHER Thomas
1:26:44
23
AVANCINI Henrique
1:27:03
24
KORETZKY Victor
1:27:05
25
DE FROIDMONT Pierre
1:27:05
26
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
1:27:06
27
ALBIN Vital
1:27:12
28
FORSTER Lars
1:27:23
29
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
1:27:28
30
SINTSOV Anton
1:27:40
31
BERTOLINI Gioele
1:27:45
32
MAROTTE Maxime
1:27:51
33
TABACCHI Mirko
1:27:58
34
SCHUERMANS Jens
1:28:07
35
GUERRINI Marcel
1:28:12
36
GAZE Samuel
1:28:15
37
FUMIC Manuel
1:28:16
38
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
1:28:19
39
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
1:28:25
40
SCHELB Julian
1:28:29
41
ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
1:28:31
42
ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
1:28:34
43
INDERGAND Reto
1:28:34
44
DISERA Peter
1:28:35
45
MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio
1:28:35
46
MARKT Karl
1:28:43
47
BLUMS Martins
1:28:43
48
TEMPIER Stephane
1:28:46
49
FINCHAM Sean
1:28:57
50
SCHEHL Niklas
1:28:59
51
VASTL Jan
1:29:06
52
ANDREASSEN Simon
1:29:13
53
ŠKARNITZL Jan
1:29:18
54
SOTO Catriel
1:29:31
55
RAGGL Gregor
1:29:39
56
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
1:29:42
57
SOETE Daan
1:29:42
58
SWENSON Keegan
1:29:48
59
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
1:29:48
60
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
1:30:02
61
TITARENKO Dmytro
1:30:06
62
LINDBERG Jonas
1:30:15
63
FORTIER Marc Andre
1:30:29
64
HÆGSTAD Erik
1:30:52
65
DANIEL Thibault
1:30:53
66
EGGER Georg
1:30:56
67
VITZTHUM Simon
1:30:58
68
BEELI Andrin
1:31:22
69
LUKASIK Krzysztof
1:31:47
70
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
1:32:22
71
DRECHOU Hugo
-
72
ALLARD Basile
-
73
LINDGREN Emil
-
74
EID Emil Hasund
-
75
GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
-
76
OLIVER Ben
-
77
COSTA Mário
-
78
ORSCHEL Tyler
-
79
HAIMY Shlomi
-
80
VITALI Bruno
-
81
JELÍNEK Josef
-
82
FILATOV Ivan
-
83
LORET Maxime
-
84
ULIK Matej
-
85
BURKI Nick
-
86
AUVIN Clément
-
87
HELTA Filip
-
88
DISERA Quinton
-
89
ANTONIADIS Dimitrios
-
90
CLACHERTY Frazer
-
91
DE LICHPARDO Nicolas
-
92
NEFF Luis
-
93
AUCLAIR Raphael
-
94
PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
-
95
GIGER Fabian
-
96
BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
-
97
CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando
-
98
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
-
99
HARING Martin
-
100
MCCONNELL Daniel
-
101
NAGLIČ Rok
-
102
YAMAMOTO Kohei
-
103
RYF Joris
-
104
PATON Cole
-
105
BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
-
106
PARTI András
-
107
GRAF Silas
-
108
BREGENZER Alex
-
109
BSCHERER Moritz
-
110
TRIGO Florian
-
111
MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
-
112
ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
-
113
DE COSMO Gioele
-
114
IVANOV Timofei
-
115
KONIAIEV Oleksandr
-
116
DE NIJS Sam
-
117
KRIEG Kevin
-
118
OSTASZEWSKI Karol
-
119
BÁRTEK David
-
120
WEBER Sascha
-
121
VIALLE Alexandre
-
122
TROPARDY Arthur
-
123
SERRES Lorenzo
-
124
GAGNE Raphael
-
125
FEINAUER Tim
-
126
BELHUMEUR Felix
-
127
VAN DENHAESEVELDE Rob
-
128
WIMMER Florian
-
129
VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
-
130
DE LANGE Tristan
-
131
MOLNARE de-Karoly
-
132
COSTA Fabian
-
133
DE BRUIN Wim
-
134
ILIAS Periklis
-
135
DIMIC Gregor
-
136
MOLLAAMET ALI OGLOU Charoun
-
137
LOGIGAN Lucian
-
138
ROMERO BARCELO Pau
-
139
KELLECI Abdulkadir
-
140
DEPES erdar
-
141
SABAU George-Vlad
-

SPESCHA Ursin
DNF

STIRNEMANN Matthias
DNF

FOIDL Maximilian
DNF

BRANDL Maximilian
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-6-2021 10:43
| Show all posts
Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2021 (Leogang)
        
        
                Leogang (AUT) - 12 June 2021 - 13 June 2021         
        
               
        


Events

  • Men's Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Men's Cross-Country Short Track (3/6)
  • Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Men's Junior Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Men's Downhill (1/6)
  • Men's Junior Downhill (1/6)
  • Women's Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Women's Cross-Country Short Track (3/6)
  • Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Women's Junior Cross-Country (3/6)
  • Women's Downhill (1/6)
  • Women's Junior Downhill (1/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final



Friday, June 12th
12:15 Women's Junior Downhill Seeding Round
12:30 Men's Junior Downhill
Qualifying Round
13:30 Women's Downhill Qualifying Round
14:00 Men's Downhill Qualifying Round
17:30 Women's Cross-Country Short Track
18:15 Men's Cross-Country Short Track



Saturday, June 12th
09:45 Men's Junior Downhill
11:00 Women's Junior Downhill
12:30 Women's Downhill
13:30 Women's Downhill

Sunday, June 13th
08:30 Women's Under 23 Cross Country
10:15 Men's
Under 23 Cross Country
12:20 Women's Under 23 Cross Country
14:50 Women's Under 23 Cross Country