|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving FINA World Cup 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 29-4-2021 18:51
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving FINA World Cup 2021        
        
                Tokyo (JPN) - 1 May 2021 - 6 May 2021         
        
        
               

        


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, May 1st
10:00 Women's 3m
Synchronised Preliminary Round
12:30 Men's 10m SynchronisedPreliminary Round
16:00 Women's Synchronised 3m Final
18:00 Men's 10m Synchronised Final

Sunday, May 2nd
10:00 Women's 10m Synchronized Preliminary Round
12:30 Men's 3m Synchronized Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Final
18:00 Men's 3m Synchronized Final

Monday, May 3rd
09:00 Women's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
12:30 Men's 10m Platform Preliminary Round
16:45 Women's 3m Springboard Semifinals
18:45 Men's 10m Platform Semifinals

Tuesday, May 4th
10:00 Women's 10m Platform Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's 3m Springboard Platform Final
18:00 Men's 10m Platform Final

Wednesday, May 5th
10:00 Men's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's 10m Platform Semifinals
18:00 Men's 10m Platform Final

Thursday, May 6th
10:00 Men's 3m Springboard Semifinals
16:00 Men's 3m Springboard Final

 Author| Post time: 1-5-2021 09:53
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Yani CHANG
Yiwen CHEN
317.46
2
Jennifer ABEL
Melissa CITRINI BEAULIEU
294.48
3
Kristina ILINYKH
Mariia POLIAKOVA
273.33
4
Katherine TORRANCE
Grace REID
273.30
5
Sarah BACON
Kassidy COOK
273.24
6
Chiara PELLACANI
Elena BERTOCCHI
268.62
7
Hazuki MIYAMOTO
Haruka ENOMOTO
267.90
8
Tina PUNZEL
Lena HENTSCHEL
263.52
9
Celine VANDUIJN
Inge JANSEN
263.10
10
Paola ESPINOSA SANCHEZ
Melany HERNANDEZ TORRES
257.40
11
Suji KIM
Eunbi CHO
242.49
12
Madeline COQUOZ
Jessica-Floriane FAVRE
233.55
13
Anna ARNAUTOVA
Viktoriya KESAR
227.55
14
Elizabeth Emma MICLAU
Maycey Adrianne VIETA
218.55
15
Yan Yee NG
Nur Dhabitah SABRI
217.95
16
Anna Lucia RODRIGUES MARTINS DOS SANTOS
Luana LIRA
216.21

 Author| Post time: 1-5-2021 10:01
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athlete
Nation
Points
1
Thomas DALEY
Matthew LEE
441.72
2
Vincent RIENDEAU
Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
389.64
3
Randal WILLARS VALDEZ
Ivan GARCIA NAVARRO
385.98
4
David DINSMORE
Brandon LOSCHIAVO
379.08
5
Patrick HAUSDING
Timo BARTHEL
375.42
6
Yeongnam KIM
Haram WOO
372.33
7
Oleksii SEREDA
Oleh SERBIN
369.42
8
Aleksandr BELEVTSEV
Ruslan TERNOVOI
358.68
9
Jellson JABILLIN
Hanis JAYASURYA
349.74
10
Nikolaos MOLVALIS
Athanasios TSIRIKOS
341.76
11
Hiroki ITO
Kazuki MURAKAMI
339.00
12
Andreas Sargent LARSEN
Eduard Cristian TIMBRETTI GUGIU
337.53
13
Kawan FIGUEREDO PEREIRA
Isaac SOUZA FILHO
329.16
14
Frandiel GOMEZ
Jose RUVALCABA
321.30
15
Jonathan CHAN
Max LEE
318.18
16
Vladimir HARUTYUNYAN
Vartan BAYANDURYAN
315.78
17
Jesus Eduardo GONZALEZ REYES
Oscar ARIZA
315.12

 Author| Post time: 1-5-2021 10:07
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

China
Yani CHANG
Yiwen CHEN
317.16

Canada
Jennifer ABEL
Melissa CITRINI BEAULIEU
289.98

Italy
Chiara PELLACANI
Elena BERTOCCHI
283.98

Rank
Athlete
Nation
Points
4
Tina PUNZEL
Lena HENTSCHEL
281.70
5
Sarah BACON
Kassidy COOK
278.49
6
Katherine TORRANCE
Grace REID
276.00
7
Kristina ILINYKH
Mariia POLIAKOVA
272.94
8
Hazuki MIYAMOTO
Haruka ENOMOTO
270.00
9
Paola ESPINOSA SANCHEZ
Melany HERNANDEZ TORRES
264.60
10
Celine VAN DUIJN
Inge JANSEN
263.40
11
Madeline COQUOZ
Jessica-Floriane FAVRE
258.90
12
Suji KIM
Eunbi CHO
247.47

 Author| Post time: 1-5-2021 11:22
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Ukraine
Oleksii SEREDA
Oleh SERBIN
393.54

South Korea
Yeongnam KIM
Haram WOO
383.43

Russia
Aleksandr BELEVTSEV
Ruslan TERNOVOI
379.44

Rank
Athlete
Nation
Points
4
Thomas DALEY
Matthew LEE
364.80
5
Jellson JABILLIN
Hanis JAYASURYA
359.82
6
Nikolaos MOLVALIS
Athanasios TSIRIKOS
350.28
7
Andreas Sargent LARSEN
Eduard Cristian TIMBRETTI GUGIU
344.91
8
Hiroki ITO
Kazuki MURAKAMI
344.37
9
Randal WILLARS VALDEZ
Ivan GARCIA NAVARRO
328.17
10
Vincent RIENDEAU
Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
319.89
11
Patrick HAUSDING
Timo BARTHEL
311.94
12
David DINSMORE
Brandon LOSCHIAVO
302.22

 Author| Post time: 2-5-2021 09:39
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 11 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Gabriela AGUNDEZ GARCIA
Alejandra OROZ COLOZA
312.54
2
Iuliia TIMOSHININA
Ekaterina BELIAEVA
309.90
3
Lois TOULSON
Eden CHENG
297.66
4
Tina PUNZEL
Christina WASSEN
290.94
5
Pandelela PAMG
Mun Yee LEONG
290.70
6
Caeli MCKAY
Meaghan BENFEITO
285.09
7
Minami ITAHASHI
Matsuri ARAI
280.38
8
Kseniia BAILO
Sofiia LYSKUN
270.90
9
Chiara PELLACANI
Noemi BATKI
262.80
10
Nayun MOON
Halim KWON
259.77
11
Helle TUXEN
Anne TUXEN
253.23

 Author| Post time: 2-5-2021 09:46
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Nikita SHLEIKHER
Evgenii KUZNETSOV
421.92
2
Patrick HAUSDING
Lars RUDIGER
400.44
3
Jack LAUGHER
Daniel GOODFELLOW
396.60
4
Andrew CAPOBIANCO
Mike HIXON
394.35
5
Yahel CASTILLO HUERTA
Juan Manuel CELAYA HERNANDEZ
379.56
6
Adrian ABADIA
Nicolas GARCIA BOISSIER
371.25
7
Giovanni TOCCI
Lorenzo MARSAGLIA
371.10
8
Kacper LESIAK
Andrzej RZESZUTEK
369.27
9
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
Daniel RESTREPO GARCIA
350.43
10
Oleg KOLODIY
Oleksandr GORSHKOVOZOV
348.03
11
Tze Liang OOI
Yiwei CHEW
336.21
12
Nikolaj SCHALLER
Alex HART
334.98
13
Frandiel GOMEZ
Jonathan RUVALCABA
321.87
14
Sandro MELIKIDZE
Tornike ONIKASHVILI
310.23
15
Abdulrahman ABBAS
Hasan QALI
297.36
16
Yeongnam KIM
Haram WOO
296.10

 Author| Post time: 2-5-2021 10:58
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Canada
Caeli MCKAY
Meaghan BENFEITO
305.94

Great Britain
Lois TOULSON
Eden CHENG
302.88

Germany
Tina PUNZEL
Christina WASSEN
292.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Pandelela PAMG
Mun Yee LEONG
288.36
5
Gabriela AGUNDEZ GARCIA
Alejandra OROZCO LOZA
286.56
6
Iuliia TIMOSHININA
Ekaterina BELIAEVA
286.26
7
Minami ITAHASHI
Matsuri ARAI
281.58
8
Kseniia BAILO
Sofiia LYSKUN
272.94
9
Chiara PELLACANI
Noemi BATKI
268.26
10
Nayun MOON
Halim KWON
258.57
11
Helle TUXEN
Anne TUXEN
241.68

 Author| Post time: 2-5-2021 12:46
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Great BRitan
Jack LAUGHER
Daniel GOODFELLOW
440.94

Germany
Patrick HAUSDING
Lars RUDIGER
433.92

Russia
Nikita SHLEIKHER
Evgenii KUZNETSOV
415.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Andrew CAPOBIANCO
Mike HIXON
414.18
5
Giovanni TOCCI
Lorenzo MARSAGLIA
412.68
6
Adrian ABADIA
Nicolas GARCIA BOISSIER
387.63
7
Tze Liang OOI
Yiwei CHEW
385.50
8
Yahel CASTILLO HUERTA
Juan Manuel CELAYA HERNANDEZ
380.49
9
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
Daniel RESTREPO GARCIA
380.46
10
Oleg KOLODIY
Oleksandr GORSHKOVOZOV
374.16
11
Kacper LESIAK
Andrzej RZESZUTEK
355.05
12
Nikolaj SCHALLER
Alex HART
327.66

 Author| Post time: 3-5-2021 09:37
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Yani CHANG
350.50
2
Yiwen CHEN
346.15
3
Sarah BACON
334.00
4
Jennifer ABEL
317.10
5
Aranza VAZQUEZ MONTANO
309.45
6
Samantha PICKENS
298.90
7
Sayaka MIKAMI
298.75
8
Anna PYSMENSKA
297.45
9
Haruka ENOMOTO
294.45
10
Emma GULLSTRAND
294.25
11
Michelle HEIMBERG
289.35
12
Scarlett MEWJENSEN
285.65
13
Nur Dhabitah SABRI
279.50
14
Yan Yee NG
275.10
15
Maria PAPWORTHBURREL
274.60
16
Luana LIRA
274.40
17
Julia VINCENT
273.30
18
Suji KIM
272.10
19
Alena KHAMULKINA
271.80
20
Mariia POLIAKOVA
271.55
21
Pamela WARE
269.30
22
Anna ARNAUTOVA
266.40
23
Diana Isabel PINEDA ZULETA
266.15
24
Inge JANSEN
265.95
25
Emilia NILSSON GARIP
250.55
26
Elizaveta KUZINA
249.30
27
Elizabeth PEREZ
246.70
28
Elena BERTOCCHI
246.00
29
Chiara PELLACANI
244.70
30
Valeria ANTOLINO
244.55
31
Clare CRYAN
242.90
32
Rocio VELAZQUEZ
242.50
33
Viviana URIBE
241.70
34
Micaela BOUTER
241.25
35
Marcela MARIC
241.10
36
Anne TUXEN
240.35
37
Eunbi CHO
239.60
38
Lena HENTSCHEL
233.40
39
KayYian FONG
232.55
40
Saskia OETTINGHAUS
231.05
41
Jessica-Floriane FAVRE
220.35
42
Anna Lucia RODRIGUES MARTINS DOS SANTOS
219.20
43
Alison MAILLARD
214.45
44
Helle TUXEN
210.60
45
Maha EISSA
195.20
46
Kaja SKRZEK
193.85
47
Elizabeth Emma MICLAU
190.70
48
Ashlee Yi Xuan TAN
182.55

 Author| Post time: 3-5-2021 09:47
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Thomas DALEY
508.30
2
Randal WILLARS VALDEZ
483.65
3
Ruslan TERNOVOI
465.70
4
Kawan FIGUEREDO PEREIRA
456.05
5
Rafael QUINTERO DIAZ
455.10
6
Jaden Shiloh EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK
441.10
7
Matthew DIXON
428.40
8
Isaac SOUZA FILHO
427.55
9
Rylan WIENS
424.70
10
Zachary COOPER
420.60
11
Yeongtaek KIM
417.00
12
Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
415.85
13
Matthieu ROSSET
414.05
14
Sebastian VILLA CASTANEDA
406.15
15
Rikuto TAMAI
405.20
16
Timo BARTHEL
402.70
17
Oscar ARIZA
394.35
18
Reo NISHIDA
392.00
19
Alejandro SOLARTE
382.70
20
Oleh SERBIN
380.50
21
Aleksandr BELEVTSEV
380.15
22
Andreas Sargent LARSEN
378.95
23
Jonathan RUVALCABA
372.30
24
Jonathan CHAN
371.80
25
Vartan BAYANDURYAN
370.30
26
Constantin POPOVICI
369.30
27
Jaegyeong YI
367.65
28
Vinko PARADZIK
354.50
29
Artsiom BAROUSKI
354.25
30
Carlos Daniel RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
347.85
31
Maicol VERZOTTO
347.35
32
Nikolaos MOLVALIS
341.85
33
Emanuel VAZQUEZBAS
339.20
34
Jellson JABILLIN
336.90
35
Athanasios TSIRIKOS
332.35
36
Nathan BROWN
324.05
37
Dariush LOTFI
321.65
38
Jesus Eduardo GONZALEZ REYES
312.15
39
Hector PEREZ ORTEGA
311.60
40
Vladimir HARUTYUNYAN
308.50
41
Siddharth Bajrang PARDESHI
302.90
42
Youssef EZZAT
297.15
43
Hanis JAYASURYA
23.80
44
Carlos CAMACHO DEL HOYO
283.50
45
Yevhen NAUMENKO
281.65
46
Mojtaba VALIPOUR
263.05

 Author| Post time: 3-5-2021 14:05
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yiwen CHEN
385.10
2
Sarah BACON
344.50
3
Jennifer ABEL
335.40
4
Aranza VAZQUEZ MONTANO
330.75
5
Sayaka MIKAMI
294.60
6
Haruka ENOMOTO
291.60
7
Scarlett MEWJENSEN
290.00
8
Yan Yee NG
288.30
8
Samantha PICKENS
288.30
10
Yani CHANG
287.40
11
Michelle HEIMBERG
286.65
12
Anna PYSMENSKA
282.35
13
Suji KIM
282.00
14
Nur Dhabitah SABRI
277.25
15
Julia VINCENT
270.00
16
Maria PAPWORTHBURREL
268.35
17
Emma GULLSTRAND
261.50
18
Luana LIRA
233.30

 Author| Post time: 3-5-2021 14:12
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ruslan TERNOVOI
511.95
2
Thomas DALEY
503.35
3
Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
477.00
4
Randal WILLARS VALDEZ
467.85
5
Jaden Shiloh EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK
458.95
6
Kawan FIGUEREDO PEREIRA
448.80
7
TimoB ARTHEL
427.00
8
Matthew DIXON
422.30
9
Rikuto TAMAI
421.30
10
Rylan WIENS
419.85
11
Zachary COOPER
418.10
12
Sebastian VILLA CASTANEDA
404.45
13
Rafael QUINTERO DIAZ
404.10
14
Oscar ARIZA
402.90
15
Yeongtaek KIM
393.05
16
Matthieu ROSSET
377.10
17
Reo NISHIDA
328.80
18
Isaac SOUZA FILHO
327.45

 Author| Post time: 4-5-2021 09:15
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Jun Hoong CHEONG
345.30
2
Iuliia TIMOSHININA
336.70
3
Gabriela AGUNDEZ GARCIA
325.65
4
Pandelela PAMG
325.00
5
Matsuri ARAI
319.80
6
Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX
312.80
7
Montserrat GUTIERREZ LAVENANT
298.10
8
Celine VANDUIJN
294.60
9
Elena WASSEN
292.10
10
Halim KWON
291.95
11
Shen-Yan Freida LIM
289.60
12
Caeli MCKAY
287.80
13
Christina WASSEN
285.90
14
Ingrid OLIVEIRA
285.30
15
Anna KONANYKHINA
278.00
16
Tanya WATSON
271.85
17
Sarah JODOIN DI MARIA
270.60
18
Alais KALONJI
260.60
19
Anne TUXEN
257.75
20
Giovanna PEDROSO
256.90
21
Anisley GARCIA NAVARRO
256.70
22
Maia BIGINELLI
253.10
23
Ciara MCGING
240.95
24
Mai YASUDA
239.60
25
Kseniia BAILO
234.90
26
Elizabeth Emma MICLAU
228.30
27
Maycey Adrianne VIETA
226.60
28
Eunbi CHO
223.65
29
Maha ABDELSALAM
221.80
30
Helle TUXEN
220.80
31
Nicoleta-Angelica MUSCALU
216.75
32
Maria BETANCOURT
211.65
33
Maissam NAJI
197.10
34
Lisette RAMIREZ
190.15
35
Yelizaveta BOROVA
133.60

Robyn BIRCH
Unknown

 Author| Post time: 4-5-2021 11:52
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results


Yiwen CHEN
383.55

Sarah BACON
348.75

Yani CHANG
344.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Aranza VAZQUEZ MONTANO
327.60
5
Jennifer ABEL
316.05
6
Sayaka MIKAMI
307.20
7
Scarlett MEWJENSEN
304.95
8
Haruka ENOMOTO
299.10
9
Anna PYSMENSKA
288.45
10
Michelle HEIMBERG
283.75
11
Yan Yee NG
271.20
12
Samantha PICKENS
255.00



 Author| Post time: 4-5-2021 11:53
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

Thomas DALEY
541.70

Randal WILLARS VALDEZ
514.70

Rylan WIENS
488.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Timo BARTHEL
465.90
5
Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
462.10
6
Matthew DIXON
437.80
7
Jaden Shiloh EIKERMANN GREGORCHUK
429.35
8
Rikuto TAMAI
424.00
9
Ruslan TERNOVOI
420.30
10
Kawan FIGUEREDO PEREIRA
409.90
11
Sebastian VILLA CASTANEDA
407.65
12
Zachary COOPER
384.20



 Author| Post time: 5-5-2021 08:44
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athlete
Nation
Result
1
Daniel GOODFELLOW
487.50
2
James HEATLY
478.20
3
Martin WOLFRAM
446.95
4
Alexis JANDARD
433.35
5
Haram WOO
431.40
6
Alberto AREVALO ALCON
425.20
7
Rodrigo DIEGO LOPEZ
420.50
8
Anton DOWN-JENKINS
418.80
9
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
411.80
10
BriadamH ERRERA
411.35
11
MohabI SHAK
410.90
12
Nicolas GARCIA BOISSIER
408.45
13
Yona KNIGHT-WISDOM
405.20
14
Jonathan RUVALCABA
401.90
15
Yeongnam KIM
399.75
15
Oliver DINGLEY
399.75
17
Thomas CIPRICK
391.90
18
Lorenzo MARSAGLIA
389.50
19
Haruki SUYAMA
385.15
20
Alex HART
378.05
21
Jonathan SUCKOW
373.90
22
Giovanni TOCCI
370.55
23
Muhammad Syafiq PUTEH
367.35
24
Jahir OCAMPO MARROQUIN
365.40
25
Donato NEGLIA
363.60
26
Yury NAUROZAU
362.25
27

Luis Felie BONFIM DOS SANTOSMOURA
356.80
28
Athanasios TSIRIKOS
347.30
29
Stanislav OLIFERCHYK
345.20
30
Frandiel GOMEZ
340.80
31
Alexande rLUBE
340.40
32
Nikolaj SCHALLER
335.40
33
Kacper LESIAK
335.30
34
Luis Felipe URIBE BERMUDEZ
333.80
35
Chola CHANTURIA
332.75
36
Botond BOTA
332.40
37
Oleksandr GORSHKOVOZOV
327.75
38
Mark Han Ming LEE
323.10
39
Diego CARQUIN
319.95
40
Emanuel VAZQUEZBAS
318.20
41
Theofilos AFTHINOS
317.30
42
Guillaume DUTOIT
317.10
43
Yiwei CHEW
315.10
44
Ian MATOS
309.85
45
Timothy Han Kuan LEE
303.50
46
Mojtaba VALIPOUR
302.35
47
Hiroki ITO
297.30
48
Sandro MELIKIDZE
288.70
49
Andrzej RZESZUTEK
285.70
50
Sulaiman ALSABE
284.25
51
Nathan BAECKELAND
280.20
52
Hamid KARIMI
266.05
53
Martin BANG CHRISTENSEN
259.10
54
Abdulrahman ABBAS
230.35

 Author| Post time: 5-5-2021 09:43
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Caeli MCKAY
343.85
2
Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX
336.30
3
Pandelela PAMG
333.00
4
Gabriela AGUNDEZ GARCIA
328.70
5
Matsuri ARAI
319.20
6
Iuliia TIMOSHININA
318.00
7
Anna KONANYKHINA
312.25
8
Ingrid OLIVEIRA
303.90
9
Montserrat GUTIERREZ LAVENANT
303.00
10
Christina WASSEN
298.10
11
Sarah JODOIN DI MARIA
297.90
12
Halim KWON
297.75
13
Elena WASSEN
296.00
14
Tanya WATSON
295.50
15
Shen-Yan Freida LIM
272.35
16
Anne TUXEN
259.80
17
Alais KALONJI
256.15
18
Jun Hoong CHEONG
237.35

 Author| Post time: 5-5-2021 11:38
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Final Results

Pandelela PAMG
355.70

Matsuri ARAI
342.00

Caeli MCKAY
338.55

Rank
Athlete
Nation
Result
4
Andrea SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX
333.90
5
Sarah JODOIN DI MARIA
324.65
6
Iuliia TIMOSHININA
306.85
7
Gabriela AGUNDEZ GARCIA
299.10
8
Montserrat GUTIERREZ LAVENANT
296.30
9
Anna KONANYKHINA
291.75
10
Ingrid OLIVEIRA
290.10
11
Christina WASSEN
281.00
12
Halim KWON
276.95

 Author| Post time: 6-5-2021 09:42
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Daniel GOODFELLOW
481.80
2
Rodrigo DIEGOLOPEZ
466.65
3
Martin WOLFRAM
451.30
4
James HEATLY
441.60
5
Alexis JANDARD
415.95
6
Anton DOWN-JENKINS
412.45
7
Yona KNIGHT-WISDOM
406.80
8
Nicolas GARCIA BOISSIER
406.35
9
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
406.25
10
Haram WOO
404.60
11
Jonathan RUVALCABA
403.50
12
Briadam HERRERA
393.40
13
Lorenzo MARSAGLIA
393.15
14
Yeongnam KIM
384.90
15
Alberto AREVALO ALCON
375.90
16
Thomas CIPRICK
358.35
17
Oliver DINGLEY
351.35
18
MohabI SHAK
351.15

 Author| Post time: 6-5-2021 09:50
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Final Results

Martin WOLFRAM
467.75

James HEATLY
461.25

Alexis JANDARD
434.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nicolas GARCIA BOISSIER
421.85
5
Daniel GOODFELLOW
420.15
6
Jonathan RUVALCABA
415.75
7
Briadam HERRERA
411.40
8
Sebastian MORALES MENDOZA
409.60
9
Rodrigo DIEGO LOPEZ
401.95
10
Anton DOWN-JENKINS
393.25
11
Haram WOO
388.85
12
Yona KNIGHT-WISDOM
383.70

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 00:50 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list