|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Mountain Bike Cycling COPACI American Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 25-3-2021 14:24
| Show all posts |Read mode
Mountain Bike Cycling COPACI American Championships 2021        
        
                Salinas (PUR) - 24 March 2021 - 28 March 2021         
        
        
               
        

 Author| Post time: 25-3-2021 14:25
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
United States
4
2
2
8

Mexico
3
3
3
9
2
Puerto Rico
2
1
0
3
4
Chile
1
2
3
6
5
Colombia
1
1
0
2
6
Argentina
0
2
1
3
7
Costa Rica
0
0
1
1
7
Ecuador
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
11
11
11
33


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total

Mexico
2
0
0
2

Argentina
0
1
1
2

Colombia
0
1
0
1

United States1
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 25-3-2021 14:33
| Show all posts
Men's Cross-Country Eliminator
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MORALES ORTEGA Jacob
-

MORALES Ricky
-

MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GARCÍA PEÑA Joel Jose
-
5
DURAN Agustin
-
6
VALDES RODRIGUEZ Domingo

7
GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
-
8
NAVEDO PADILLA Jadiel
-
9
AVILES GANGAS Pedro
-
10
DEL CAMPO ARIZTIA Diego
-
11
GONZALEZ ZAPATA David
-
12
CORTES QUINTANILLA Sergio
-
13
BEDOYA BOTERO Jeronimo
-
14
ARNOLD PRIETO Mario Antonio
-
15
QUIROGA ASTORGA Pedro
-
16
VARGAS PAZMIÑO .Washington Fernando
-

FUENTES COLON Jose
DNF

ZACHAR PERALTA Bruno
DNF

FARIAS DIAZ Patricio
DNS

PANHO WENDPAP Orlando
DNS

VEENENDAAL Vaughn
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-3-2021 14:39
| Show all posts
Women's Cross-Country Eliminator
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MARRERO RIVERA Kiara
-

HIJAR MARIN Fatima Anahi
-

MOLINA Michela
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILLEGAS NOREÑA Ana Sofia
-
5
SÁNCHEZ CRESPO Chelmary
-
6
GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela
-
7
ENDARA Fernanda
-
8
ENDARA TERAN Marcela Nicole
-
9
HERNANDEZ OSSES Barbara
-
10
MARTINE ZMENDEZ Samira Noemi
-
11
TEJADA BATISTA Gabriella
-
12
CANDIA FLECHA Katherine Johana
-

MORENO CAMUS Maria Trinidad
DNF

MUÑOZ JARAMILLO Evelyn
DNS

VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-3-2021 10:36
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Cross-Country Relay
Non-Olympic Event

United States
FINSTERWALD Russell
LANGE Bradyn
HOLCOMB Ruth
VILLANEDA Ethan
MUNRO Madigan
BLUNK Savilia
-

Chile
DELICH PARDO Nicolas
MUÑOZ JARAMILLO Evelyn
URZUA ASTORGA Matias
MIRESRE TAMALES Sofia
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
-

Costa Rica
VARGAS GOMEZ Steven
GÓMEZ MENESES Isabella
BRENES MATA Sebastian
GARCIA QUIROS Marisol
MENAS OLANO Milagro
HERRERA ARROYO Carlos
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
MORALES ORTEGA Jacob
LAUREANO MENDEZ Jarier
BRACERO QUIÑONES Vannesa
RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Suheily
MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ Karina
DNF

 Author| Post time: 27-3-2021 21:42
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Cross-Country
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GOMEZ GOMEZ Camilo Andres
-

RICO BARRAZA David Elias
-

IBAÑEZ CARDENAS Daniel
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARKER Cayden
-
5
WRAY Blake
-
6
HASSETT Toby
-
7
URZUA ASTORGA Matias
-
8
VARGAS GOMEZ Steven
-
9
JOHNSON Brayden
-
10
ZUMBADO MOGE Daniel
-
11
CALQUIN FLORES Alex
-
12
WILKERSON Peyton
-
13
VALDES RODRIGUEZ Domingo
-
14
NORBURY Preston
-
15
LAUREANO MENDEZ Jarier
-
16
SALTONSTALL Hayden
-
17
EVANS Sam
-
18
CRUZ BURBANO Martin Alejandro
-
19
QUIROGA ASTORGA Pedro
-
20
VILLANEDA Ethan
-
21
SEGARRA ALVARADO Derex
-
22
SAAVEDRAMENDOZA Antonio
-
23
PANHO WENDPAP Orlando
-
24
VEGA MARTINEZ Edgar
-
25
NAVEDO PADILLA Jadiel
-
26
SEDA DE JESUS Gadiel
-
27
CHINEA RODRÍGUEZ Alberto L.
-
28
CALDERON CASALVOLONE Sebastian
-
29
FELICIANO BÁEZ Cristian
1LAP
30
ANDUJAR RIVERA Ian
2LAPS
31
ALVELO Jose
2LAPS
32
KING ANDINO Christopher
2LAPS
33
CRUZ MALDONADO Freddie
2LAPS
34
MIER ORTEGA Diego
2LAPS

ZACHAR PERALTA Bruno
DNF

MARTIN ACEVES Cesar
DNF

ZANCAN PARDO Angelo
DNF

SPRANGER Jack
DNS

MARTE CESPEDES Roneivi
DNS

RODRIGUEZ CINTRON Luis
DNS

NAVARRO SANTIAGO Sebastian
DNS

RODRIGUEZ MATOS Miguel
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-3-2021 21:53
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Cross-Country
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
1:22:39

HERRERA OCHOA Esteban
1:28:06

BARRON LOPEZ Angel
1:28:12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MORALES ORTEGA Jacob
1:28:26
5
GESCHE ANTONA Sebastián
1:28:56
6
SWARTZ Caleb
1:29:09
7
GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
1:30:56
8
LANGE Bradyn
1:31:24
9
CORDO VASUAREZ Juan Carlos
1:31:51
10
MARTIN SOTO Nicolas
1:32:04
11
DURAN Agustin
1:32:12
12
BRENES MATA Sebastian
1:33:22
13
FABIAN Paul
1:33:22
14
BEDOYA BOTERO Jeronimo
1:34:53
15
RAMIREZ VENEGAS Joseph Gerardo
1:35:04
16
HERNANDEZ AGUILAR Israel
1:35:22
17
MARRERO RIVERA Jonathan
1:35:39
18
TABARES Nicholas
1:37:14
19
DEL CAMPO ARIZTIA Diego
1LAP
20
BRAVO AVILA Willman
1LAP
21
VILLAGRA FUENZALIDA Bastian
1LAP
22
ARNOLD PRIETO Mario Antonio
1LAP
23
GONZALEZ ZAPATA David
2LAPS
24
HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo
2LAPS
25
ORTEGA GOATACHE Oscar Octavio
2LAPS
26
ORTIZ DEL CASTILLO Julián
2LAPS
27
PADILLA RIVERA Carlos
2LAPS
28
JIMÉNEZ ORTIZ Jorge
2LAPS
29
FUENTES COLON Jose
2LAPS
30
MARCANO Alberto
3LAPS
31
RIVERA REYES Abdriel
3LAPS
32
MICHEO ROJAS Juan
3LAPS

GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel
DNF

CORTES QUINTANILLA Sergio
DNF

CABRERA GONZALEZ José
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-3-2021 22:01
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Cross-Country
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

HOLCOMB Ruth
-

AGGELER Lauren
-

ASELTINE Mia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CIOPPA Bailey
-
5
MARTINEZ MENDEZ Samira Noemi
-
6
MIRES RETAMALES Sofia
-
7
DIXON Mya
-
8
GARCIA QUIROS Marisol
-
9
CANDIA FLECHA Katherine Johana
-
10
PHELAN Reilly
-
11
FIORENTINO PICHARDO Stefania
-
12
FORNEY Sofia
-
13
MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ Karina
1LAP

SWALL Abby
DNS

KELLERMAN Makena
DNS

HEINEMANN Vaila
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-3-2021 22:07
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Cross-Country
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BLUNK Savilia
1:20:38

MUNRO Madigan
1:24:01

VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina
1:25:00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILLEGAS NOREÑA Ana Sofia
1:26:51
5
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
1:27:40
6
RANDEL Haley
1:28:14
7
CLARK INFANTE Ana Ruth
1:31:07
8
GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela
1:32:39
9
HIJAR MARIN Fatima Anahi
1:33:43
10
RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Suheily
1:34:12
11
VERASTEGUI DIAZ Daniela Guadalupe
1LAP
12
ENDARA TERAN Marcela Nicole
1LAP
13
MARRERO RIVERA Kiara
1LAP
14
SÁNCHEZ CRESPO Chelmary
1LAP
15
GÓMEZ MENESES Isabella
1LAP
16
ENDARA Fernanda
2LAPS

 Author| Post time: 27-3-2021 22:17
| Show all posts
Men's Cross-Country Short Circuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
-

VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
-

FARIAS DIAZ Patricio
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
-
5
DELICH PARDO Nicolas
-
6
QUESADA CASTILLO Jonathan Josue
-
7
DAVOUST Stephan
-
8
VROUWENVELDER Luke
-
9
BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
-
10
CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando
-
11
MEJIA GONZALEZ Yonathan
-
12
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel
-
13
LÓPEZ Luis
-
14
MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
-
15
BECKETT Carson
-
16
PATON Cole
-
17
DE LEÓN Jhonathan
-
18
DUFOUR Jerry
-
19
FINSTERWALD Russell
3LAPS
20
BRENES MATA Sebastian
3LAPS
21
RAMIREZ VENEGAS Joseph Gerardo
3LAPS
23
FONSECA UREÑA Andrey
3LAPS
24
BARRON LOPEZ Angel
3LAPS
25
RICO VAZQUEZ Victor
3LAPS
27
HERRERA OCHOA Esteban
3LAPS
28
AVILES GANGAS Pedro
3LAPS
29
FABIAN Paul
5LAPS
30
GARCÍAPEÑA Joel Jose
5LAPS

MORALES Ricky
DNF

GELPES SAYAVEDRA Eduardo
DNF

TOBAY Willian
DNS

SOTO Catriel
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-3-2021 22:24
| Show all posts
Women's Cross-Country Short Circuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

URBAN Kelsey
-

GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
-

CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOLINA Michela
-
5
MUNRO Madigan
-
6
CLARK INFANTE Ana Ruth
-
7
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
-
8
MORENO CAMUS Maria Trinidad
-
9
MERA CADENA Leidy Johana
-
10
RANDEL Haley
-
11
HERNANDEZ OSSES Barbara
3LAPS
12
MARRERO RIVERA Kiara
4LAPS
13
MORA CRUZ Vanessa
5LAPS
14
TEJADA BATISTA Gabriella
6LAPS

CINTRÓN RODRÍGUEZ Amnerys
DNF

MUÑOZ JARAMILLO Evelyn
DNS

APAZA Agustina Maria
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-3-2021 20:33
| Show all posts
Women's Cross-Country
Final Results

CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
1:27:03

GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
1:28:30

URBAN Kelsey
1:28:31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
APAZA Agustina Maria
1:32:12
5
MUÑOZ JARAMILLO Evelyn
1:33:51
6
MENA SOLANO Milagro
1:34:37
7
MOLINA Michela
1:35:51
8
MORENO CAMUS Maria Trinidad
1:36:10
9
MERA CADENA Leidy Johana
1:36:51
10
ESPINOZA VASQUEZ Cristel Pamela
1:39:09
11
HERNANDEZ OSSES Barbara
1LAP
12
BRACERO QUIÑONES Vannesa
1LAP
13
TEJADA BATISTA Gabriella
2LAPS
14
MORA CRUZ Vanessa
2LAPS
15
CINTRÓN RODRÍGUEZ Amnerys
3LAPS
 Author| Post time: 28-3-2021 20:44
| Show all posts
Men's Cross-Country
Final Results

ULLO AAREVALO Jose Gerardo
1:29:04

BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
1:30:30

SOTO Catriel
1:31:30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando
1:31:59
5
DELICH PARDO Nicolas
1:32:42
6
PATON Cole
1:32:58
7
VROUWENVELDER Luke
1:33:17
8
MEJIA GONZALEZ Yonathan
1:33:31
9
MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
1:33:46
10
FARIAS DIAZ Patricio
1:34:03
11
DAVOUST Stephan
1:34:14
12
DUFOUR Jerry
1:34:57
13
HERRERA ARROYO Carlos
1:34:57
14
BECKETT Carson
1:35:40
15
PÉREZ ROMÁN Georwill
1:35:52
16
DE LEÓN Jhonathan
1:36:06
17
QUESADA CASTILLO Jonathan Josue
1:38:36
18
TOBAY Willian
1:38:45
19
FINSTERWALD Russell
1:38:48
20
FONSECA UREÑA Andrey
1:38:56
21
GELPES SAYAVEDRA Eduardo
1:41:32
22
AVILES GANGAS Pedro
1LAP
23
GARCÍA PEÑA Joel Jose
2LAPS
24
VARGAS RODRÍGUEZ Dixon
2LAPS
25
VELEZ BAGUE Jose
2LAPS
26
VILLA FELICIANO Fernando
3LAPS
27
RICO VAZQUEZ Victor
3LAPS
28
GONZÁLEZ Kevin
3LAPS

RODRÍGUEZ MONTES Oscar Ángel
DNF

LÓPEZ Luis
DNF

MORALES Ricky
DNF

VARGAS PAZMIÑO .Washington Fernando
DNS

ORTIZ ALVADARO Angel
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-5-2022 15:49 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list