|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022

[Copy link]
Post time: 17-3-2021 16:37
| Show all posts |Read mode
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022

         Multi-Stage Event - 18 March 2021 - 10 April 2022

        



Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
March 19th - March, 2021
Werribee
Open
Completed
April 16th - April 17th, 2021 Osaka
Open
Completed
April 21st - April 25th, 2021 Curitiba
Open
Completed
April 22nd - April 25th, 2021 Tashkent
Open
Completed
April 28th - May 2nd, 2021 Midrand
Open
Completed
April 28th - May 2nd, 2021 Praha
Open
Completed
May 7th - May 9th, 2021 Zhashkiv
Zashkiv
Open
Cancelled
May 12th - May 16th, 2021 Kunkiai
Open
Completed
May 12th - May 16th, 2021 Sol de Mayo
Sol de Mayo
Open
Cancelled
May 13th - May 16th, 2021 Samorin
Open
Completed
May 14th - May 16th, 2021 Kakegawa-Tsumagoi
Open
Completed
May 20th - May 23rd, 2021 Konakovo
Konakovo
Open
Cancelled
May 26th - May 30th, 2021 Britd
Open
Completed
May 28th - May 30th, 2021 Bishkek
Open
Completed
June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 Athens
Open
Completed
June 4th - June 6th, 2021 Nasu
Open
Completed
June 9th - June 13th, 2021 São Paulo
São Paulo 1
Open
Cancelled
June 10th - June 13th, 2021 Nur-Sultan
Nur Sultan
Open
Cancelled
June 11th - June 13th, 2021
Bábolna
Open
Completed
June 16th - June 20th, 2021 Shongweni
Open
Completed
June 16th - June 20th, 2021 Olomouc
Open
Completed
June 17th - June 20th, 2021 Moscow
Open
Completed
June 17th - June 20th, 2021 Bojaurishte
Open
Completed
June 20th, 2021 Gatton
Open
Completed
June 24th - June 27th, 2021 Moscow
Open
Completed
June 26th, 2021 Caboolture
Open
Completed
June 30th - July 4th, 2021 St Petersburg
Open
Completed
July 8th - July 11th, 2021 Budapest
Open
Completed
July 15th - July 18th, 2021 Moscow
Open
Completed
August 15th - August 17th, 2021 Teheran
Open
Cancelled
August 19th - August 22nd, 2021 Beijing
Open
Cancelled
August 19th - August 22nd, 2021 Riga
Open
Completed
August 27th - August 28th, 2021 Sydney
Sydney
Open
Cancelled
September 1st - September 5th, 2021 Shongweni
Open
Completed
September 2nd - September 5th, 2021 Fuji
Open
Cancelled
September 2nd - September 5th, 2021 Almaty
Open
Completed
September 9th- September 12th, 2021 Beijing
Beijing 2
Open
Cancelled
September 10th, 2021 Adelaide
Adelaide
Open
Cancelled
September 16th- September 19th, 2021 Tbilisi
Tbilisi 2
Open
Cancelled
September 22nd- September 26th, 2021 Vancouver
Open
Completed
September 28th- October 3rd, 2021 São Paulo
Open
Completed
September 30th- October 3rd, 2021 Tetouan
Tetouan
Open
Cancelled
September 30th- October 3rd, 2021 Fuji
Open
Completed
October 1st, 2021 Melbourne
Melbourne
Open
Cancelled
October 1st - October 3rd, 2021 Tallinn
Open
Completed
October 4th - October 7th, 2021 Beijing
Open
Cancelled
October 6h - October 10th, 2021 Sacramento
Open
Completed
October 7th - October 10th, 2021 Siauliai
Siauliai
Open
Cancelled
October 7th - October 10th, 2021 Rabat
Rabat
Open
Cancelled
October 7th - October 10th, 2021 Moscow
Open
Completed
October 9th, 2021 Tamworth
Tamworth
Open
Cancelled
October 14th - October 17th, 2021 El Jadida
El Jadida
Open
Cancelled
October 14th - October 17th, 2021 Oslo
Open
Completed
October 15th - October 17th, 2021 Osaka
Open
Completed
October 22nd, 2021 Hastings
Hastings
Open
Cancelled
October 21st - October 24th, 2021 Helsinki
Helsinki
Open
Cancelled
October 26th - October 31st, 2021 Tryon
Open
Completed
October 27th - October 31st, 2021 Kromdrasi
Open
Completed
October 27th - October 31st, 2021 Lyon
Open
Completed
October 28th - October 31st, 2021 Moscow
Open
Completed
November 2nd - November 7th, 2021 Lexington
Open
Completed
November 4th - November 7th, 2021 Verona
Open
Completed
November 5th - November 7th, 2021 Kakegawa-Tsumagoi
Open
Completed
November 8th - November 13th, 2021 Cairo
Cairo 1
Open
Cancelled
November 9th - November 14th, 2021 Toronto
Toronto
Open
Cancelled
November 10th - November 14th, 2021 Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Open
Cancelled
November 10th - November 14th, 2021 Warsaw
Open
Completed
November 11th, 2021 Adelaide
Adelaide
Open
Cancelled
November 11th - November 13th, 2021 Al Rayyan
Al Rayyan
Open
Cancelled
November 15th - November 20th, 2021 Cairo
Cairo 2
Open
Cancelled
November 16th - November 21st, 2021 Las Vegas
Open
Completed
November 18th - November 21st, 2021 Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires
Open
Cancelled
November 21st, 2021 Hawera
Hawera
Open
Cancelled
November 22nd - November 27th, 2021 Cairo
Open
Cancelled
November 24th - November 27th, 2021 Riyadh
Open
Scheduled
November 25th - November 27th, 2021 Doha
Doha
Open
Cancelled
November 25th - November 28th, 2021 Madrid
Open
Scheduled
November 25th - November 28th, 2021 Rio de Janeiro
Open
Scheduled
November 25th - November 29th, 2021 Kyalami
Open
Scheduled
November 28th, 2021 Sale
Sale
Open
Scheduled
December 2nd - December 5th, 2021 Miki
Miki
Open
Scheduled
December 4th, 2021 Feilding
Feilding
Open
Scheduled
December 8th - December 11th, 2021 Riyadh
Riyadh 2
Open
Scheduled
December 11th, 2021 Sydney
Sydney
Open
Scheduled
December 8th - December 15th, 2021 Riyadh
Riyadh 3
Open
Scheduled
December 10th - December 12th, 2021 LaCoruña
LaCoruña
Open
Scheduled
December 14th - December 20th, 2021 London
London
Open
Scheduled
December 15thh - December 19th, 2021 Fort Worth
Fort Worth
Open
Scheduled
December 18th, 2021 Taupo
Taupo
Open
Scheduled
December 19th - December 19th, 2021 Poznań
Poznań
Open
Scheduled
December 23rd - December 25th, 2021 Al Ain
Al Ain
Open
Scheduled
December 26th - December 30th, 2021 Mechelen
Mechelen
Open
Scheduled
December 30th, 2021 - January 1st, 202 Abu Dhabi
Abu Dhabi
Open
Scheduled
January 9th, 2022
Dannevirke
Dannevirke
Open
Scheduled
January 13th - January 16th, 2022 Basel
Basel
Open
Scheduled
January 16th, 2022 Waitemata
Waitemata
Open
Scheduled
January 20th - January 22nd, 2022 Dubai
Dubai
Open
Scheduled
January 26th - January 30th, 2022 Guadalajara
Guadalajara
Open
Scheduled
January 27th - January 30th, 2022 Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Open
Scheduled
January 30th, 2022 Hawera
Hawera
Open
Scheduled
January 27th - January 29th, 2022 Kuwait
Kuwait
Open
Scheduled
February 2nd - February 5th, 2022 Sharjah
Sharjah
Open
Scheduled
February 3rd - February 27th, 2022 Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Open
Scheduled
February 9th - February 11th, 2022 Teheran
Teheran 2
Open
Scheduled
February 10th - February 13th, 2022 Polokwane
Polokwane
Open
Scheduled
February 17th- February 13th, 2022 Kraków
Kraków
Open
Scheduled
April 6th - April 10th, 2022 Leipzig
Lepzig  Final
Open
Scheduled


Total Events

Event
Total
Australian League
10
New Zealand League
7
Japan League
7
Arab League - Middle East Sub League
10
Arab League - North African Sub League
6
Euroasian League
13
China League
3
Western European League
14
Central European League - Northern
10-1
Central European League - Southern
4
North American League
8
South American South League
6-2
South African League
6
Final
1


Points System

Place
Points
1st
20
2nd
17
3rd
15
4th
13
5th
12
6th
11
7th
10
8th
9
9th
8
10th
7
11th
6
12th
5
13th
4
14th
3
15th
2
16th
1


 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:04
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Australian League Provisional Ranking after Werribee Stage

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
FULLER, Amber
20
2
CHUGG, Gabrielle
17
3
MCDERMOTT, Thomas
15
4
ARKINS, James
13
5
STONE, Izabella
12
6
DINGWALL, Stephen
11
7
LAMB, Ally
10
8
BRENT, Paul
9
9
ROSS, Amanda
8
10
LAMB, Andrew
7
10
PATEMAN, Jessica
7
12
RAYMONT, Billy
5
13
JOHNSTON, Adam
4
14
HINSCHEN, Kate
3
15
PALM, Robert
2


 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:04
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
New Zealand League Provisional Ranking (0/7)

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:05
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Japan League Provisional Ranking after Osaka  Stage

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
HIROTA, Ryuma

10
2
KITAI, Kazuteru

7
3
TAKADA ,Jun

5
4
NISHIZAKI, Sumio

3
5
HIROTA, Shino

2
6
HONDA, Keiji

1


 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:05
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Euro Asian League Provisional Ranking after Tashkent Stage

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
GALIMOV, Rinat

14
2
KURBANOV, Bekzod

11
3
KAMILOV, Umid

9
4
TUYAKBAEV, Nurjon

7
5
SOBIRJONOV, Okil

6
6
SABITOV, Kamil

5
7
NURIEV, Kheiradin

4
8
POPELYAEV, Oleg

3
9
ALIMDJANOV, Khurshidbek

2
10
TURISBEKOVA, Nurila

1

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:06
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Arab League - Middle East Sub League Provisional Ranking (0/10)

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:07
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Arab League - North Africa Sub League Provisional Ranking (0/6)

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:07
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Caucasus - Caspian League Provisional Ranking
Cancelled League

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:08
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
China League Provisional Ranking (0/3)

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:09
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Western European League Provisional Ranking (0/14)

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:10
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Central European League - Northern Provisional Ranking After Praha Stage

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
OPATRNY, Ales

20
2
SKRZYCZYNSKI, Jaroslaw

17
3
LUDWICZAK, Krzysztof

15
4
OPLATEK, Andrzej

11
5
KUBIAK, Dawid

9
6
STETINA, Jan

8
7
DOLEZAL, Filip

7
8
WOJCIANIEC, Wojciech

6
9
PAULAUSKAITE, Monika

5
10
PETRAITIS,Matas

4
11
NERETNIEKS,Kristaps

2
12
PETROVAS,Andrius

1

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:10
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Central European League - Southern Provisional Ranking after Praha Stage

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
BONEV, Ivaylo

13
2
NIAGOLOV, Angel

12
3
BAUMAN, Urh

10
4
BIHARVÁRI, Attila

3

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:11
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
North American League Provisional Ranking (0/7)

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:11
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
North American Western Sub - League Provisional Ranking
Cancelled League

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:12
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
South American South League Provisional Ranking after Curitiba Stage

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS, Rafael

20
2
PIMENTA ALVES, Luiz Felipe

17
3
KHURY, Daniel Cesar

15
4
GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA, Andrea

13
5
MASSENZ IFILHO, Carlos Eduardo

12
6
DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO, Flávio

11
7
REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO, José Roberto

10
8
ONETY CORDEIRO, Pedro Paulo

9
9
BOTELHO SOUZA, Cleison

8
10
VIEIRA DA SILVA, Lourenco

7
11
HENRIQUE NEVES MARINS, Sergio

6
12
STEWART, Paulo

5
13
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA, Felipe

4

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:13
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
South African League Provisional Ranking after Midrand Stage

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
TRIGGOL, Govett
20
2
VAN DER MERWE, Christopher
17
3
MOLLER, Anya Catherine
15
4
HORWOOD, Nicole
13
5
CLARKE, Jonathan
12
6
WILLIAMS, Lisa
11
7
HEALY, Ashlee
10
8
KORBER, Jeanne
9
9
NEILL, Lara
8
10
FLEMING, Michelle
7
11
BOONZAAIER, Carl
6
12
NEILL, Gareth
5
13
LANGLEY, Grant
4
14
ALEXANDER, Dominey
3
15
KORBER, Rainer
2
16
BARROW, Jenna
1


 Author| Post time: 18-3-2021 13:18
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Werribee)

         Werribee (AUS) - 18 March 2021 - 20 March 2021





Events

  • Australian League (1/10)


Official Schedule
Australian Eastern Daylight Time (GMT +11)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, March 20th
15:00 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 20-3-2021 11:36
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Werribee)

         Werribee (AUS) - 18 March 2021 - 20 March 2021


Open Individual Jumping Australian League (1/10)
Final Results

Amber FULLER
Horse: CP ARETINO
0+082.25+55.34

Gabrielle CHUGG
Horse: CERA CASSIAGO
0+084.26+55.34

Tom MCDERMOTT
Horse: ELEGANCE DE LA CHARMILLE
0+477.19+50.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
James ARKINS
Horse: EUROSTAR 1
4+083.25+51.87
5
Izabella STONE
Horse: LINCOLN MVNZ
4+081.85+54.97
6
Stephen DINGWALL
Horse: CAVALIER DU ROUET
4+185.96+63.89
7
Ally LAMB
Horse: EAGLE ROCK
4+479.47+58.04
8
Paul BRENT
Horse: FONTAINE BLUE VDL
4+480.56+59.12
9
James ARKINS
Horse: AVEDEN INDIGO
0+1679.62+56.33
10
Amanda ROSS
Horse: RLE POYNSTOWN WILL
8+882.51+59.58
11
Andrew LAMB
Horse: CP ARGENTO
8+RET83.43
12
Jessica PATEMAN
Horse: CELSO
8+RET78.84
13
Billy RAYMONT
Horse: ANTON
988.28
14
Adam JOHNSTON
Horse: UP
991.83
15
Billy RAYMONT
Horse: YPH CAPULET
1276.13
16
Kate HINSCHEN
Horse: FINCH FARM CADEL
1280.47
17
Robert PALM
Horse: JAYBEE VIBRANT
1280.81
18
Rhys STONES
Horse: TULARA COLMAR
1681.62
19
Tom MCDERMOTT
Horse: YALAMBIS FINNIGAN
1682.40
20
Josh COLLINS
Horse: CORNEL
1685.25

Brook DOBBIN
Horse: GINA MVNZ
RET

Frida LINDGREN
Horse: ASHLEIGH CITY LIGHTS
RET

Chloe HUGHES
Horse: WATERMARK FARM OZ
ELM

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2021 14:38
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Osaka)

         Osaka (JPN) - 16 April 2021 - 18 April 2021

        



Events

  • Japan League (1/7)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, April 17th
15:00 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 19-4-2021 13:56
| Show all posts
     Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Osaka)
         Osaka (JPN) - 16 April 2021 - 18 April 2021

        
Open Individual Jumping Japan League (1/7)
Final Results

Ryuma Hirota
Horse: Diadem 90
8+034.92

Kazuteru Kitai
Horse: Bum Lenin 6
8+036.72

Jun Takada
Horse: Ajax
8+036.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sumio Nishizaki
Horse: Excalibur

1275.90

5
Shino Hirota
Horse: Life Is Beautiful

2075.81

6
Keiji Honda
Hrse: Zimona Van De Helle

2080.24


 Author| Post time: 20-4-2021 14:05
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Curitiba)

         Curitiba (BRA) - 21 April 2021 - 25 April 2021

        



Events

  • South American South League (1/6)


Official Schedule
Brasilia Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, April 24th
16:30 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 21-4-2021 09:27
| Show all posts
Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Curitiba)
Curitiba (BRA) - 21 April 2021 - 25 April 2021


Open Individual Jumping South American South League (1/6)
Final Results

José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho
Horse: Azrael W
0+083.90+62.41

Rafael Rodrigues Dos Santos
Horse:Caramel Jmen
6+691.81+71.54

Luiz Felipe Pimenta Alves
Horse:Hour Blue Metodo
9+986.54+65.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniel Cesar Khury
Horse: Euclides Metodo
1+985.18+68.20
5
Andrea Guzzo Muniz Ferreira
Horse: Rsf Princesa
10+1089.09+59.31
6
Carlos Eduardo Massenzi Filho
Horse: Diegus Ipiranga
10+1088.92+68.13
7
Flávio De Castro Martinez Filho
Horse: Dalouna Pj Champs Elysees
9+1387.13+61.58
8
José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho
Horse: American
14+1888.77+63.61
9
Pedro Paulo Onety Cordeiro
Horse: Etonian Master Polana
14+1890.37+66.94
10
Cleison Botelho Souza
Horse: Dom Da Essencia
14+1889.10+67.96
11
Lourenco Vieira Da Silva
Horse: Querubim Tok
15+1993.33+63.70
12
Sergio Henrique Neves Marins
Horse: Cornet Superstar Jmen
15+1992.50+64.30
13
Paulo Stewart
Horse: Hunter Van Het Indihof
1995.29
14
Felipe Pereira Teixeira
Horse: Ziramon Vdl
19108.09
RET
Antonio Fortino Neto
Horse: Protocolo
RET
RET
Mariana Cassettari
Horse: Gini Do Santo Antonio
RET
RET
Mario Appel
Horse: Challenge Z
RET
WD
Tomas Podolsy Rossilho
Horse: Wfh Elodice Van Het Hellehof
WD

 Author| Post time: 21-4-2021 09:32
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Tashkent Region)

         Tashkent (UZB) - 22 April 2021 - 25 April 2021

        



Events

  • Euroasian League (1/13)


Official Schedule
Uzbekistan Time (GMT +5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, April 25th
10:00 Open Individual Jumping


 Author| Post time: 28-4-2021 12:58
| Show all posts
Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Tashkent Region)

Tashkent (UZB) - 22 April 2021 - 25 April 2021


Open Individual Jumping Euroasian League (1/13)
Final Results

Rinat Galimov
Horse: Coco-palla
0+1042.94

Bekzod Kurbanov
Horse: King Cornet L
0+1046.06

Bekzod Kurbanov
Horse: Sir Stenograph
969.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Umid Kamilov
Horse: Numero Uno X Raphael

470.13

5
Nurjon Tuyakbaev
Horse: Lancelotta

470.57

6
Nurjon Tuyakbaev
Horse: Camita Dkg

472.94

7
Kamil Sabitov
Horse: Hamilton

474.02

8
Okil Sobirjonov
Horse: Matts V.g.

475.83

9
Kamil Sabitov
Horse: Figaro

1272.12

10
Kheiradin Nuriev
Horse: Giatris

1274.68

11
Oleg Popelyaev
Horse: Elan Blue Z

1379.63

12
Khurshidbek Alimdjanov
Horse: Cordon Bleu

1779.40

13
Nurila Turisbekova
Horse: Clintaro

2468.98

RET
Khurshidbek Alimdjanov
Horse: Crystal

Ret



 Author| Post time: 28-4-2021 13:03
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Midrand)

         Midrand (RSA) - 29 April 2021 - 2 May 2021

        


Events

  • South African League (1/6)


Official Schedule
South Africa Standard Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, May 2nd
14:00 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 28-4-2021 13:07
| Show all posts
Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Midrand)

Midrand (RSA) - 29 April 2021 - 2 May 2021

Open Individual Jumping South Africa League(1/6)
Final Results

Govett Triggol
Horse: Wolke 334
0+486.74+44.56

Christopher Van Der Merwe
Horse: Domino Van Der Boswinning
4+086.95+45.59

Anya Catherine Moller
Horse: Alzu Lombard
0+587.94+52.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nicole Horwood
Horse: Hitoshi Van De Cruyenvelden
0+888.33+46.29
5
Nicole Horwood
Horse: Chantilly
0+888.31+47.53
6
Jonathan Clarke
Horse: Hummer Van Het Bevrijdthof
4+887.48+42.97
7
Lisa Williams
Horse: Campbell
0+EL87.08
8
Ashlee Healy
Horse: Eldo
487.96
9
Jeanne Korber
Horse: Callaho  Lexington
590.53
10
Lara Neill
Horse: Ultimo Wc
590.65
11
Michelle Fleming
Horse: Chogori
591.39
12
Carl Boonzaaier
Horse: Casparon
593.15
13
Gareth Neill
Horse: Dartoli
593.76
14
Grant Langley
Horse: Foresyte Bengston
886.60
15
Dominey Alexander
Horse: Jelle S
888.89
16
Rainer Korber
Horse: Clouny 3
889.86
17
Jenna Barrow
Horse: Figo H.e.
990.51
18
Kylie Steyn
Horse: Legato
993.92
19
Hanelize Kamffer
Horse: White Waters On Time
1285.36
20
Chatan Hendriks
Horse: Greta G
1790.02
21
Govett Triggol
Horse: Kadice Van De Pitsemburg
17107.39
22
Christopher Van Der Merwe
Horse: Quidchin Bellignies Z
2190.31
EL
Kayla Yandri Gertenbach
Horse: LikeMIke
EL
EL
Cayleigh Triggol
Horse: Fiona
EL
RET
Lorette Knowles-Taylor
Horse: AmorWarande Z
RET
RET
Ronnie Healy
Horse: Catweazle
RET
WD
Shaun Neill
Horse: Companiero'sSon
WD
WD
Tamara Rueda
Horse: L'adorado Fg
WD
WD
George Philippides
Horse: Alchemy's CIncinatti
WD
WD
Thomas Triggol
Horse: Epomein
WD

 Author| Post time: 28-4-2021 13:10
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Praha, Velká Chuchle)

         Prague (CZE) - 29 April 2021 - 2 May 2021

        



Events

  • Central European - Northern League (1/10)



Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, May 2nd
15:30 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 3-5-2021 10:35
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Praha, Velká Chuchle)

         Prague (CZE) - 29 April 2021 - 2 May 2021

        
Open Individual Jumping Central European-Northern League(1/10)
Final Results

Ales Opatrny
Horse: Gentlemen vh Veldhof
0+079.60+35.58

Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
Horse: Jerico
0+077.08+37.97

Krzysztof Ludwiczak
Horse: Niko
0+078.26+38.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
David Simpson
Horse: Foudre F
0+078.48+38.03
5
Ivaylo Bonev
Horse: Dendence VDLMare
0+076.89+38.68
6
Adam Sparlund Olesen
Horse: Unicorn's Love Me Tender
0+077.67+39.48
7
Angel Niagolov
Horse: Chaccato PS  
0+477.23+37.15
8
Andrzej Oplatek
Horse: Stalando 2
0+477.06+37.51
9
Rikke Haastrup
Horse: Nomanee
0+478.88+4252
10
Urh Bauman
Horse: Larisal
474.18
11
Dawid Kubiak
Horse: Estoril Fortuna
474.90
12
Jan Stetina
Horse: Gylord
475.47
13
Vincent Voorn
Horse: Vip des Lacs
476.17
14
Filip Dolezal
Horse: Mister Star Vd Zandhoeve
479.67
15
Wojciech Wojcianiec
Horse: Chintablue
479.69
16
Monika Paulauskaite
Horse: Quirados AS
479.93
17
Matias Albarracin
Horse: Cannavaro 9
480.17
18
Matas Petraitis
Horse: Goldcoast VDL
480.42
19
Attila Biharvári
Horse: Caspar
480.65
20
Kristaps Neretnieks
Horse: Valour
795.95
21
Andrius Petrovas
Horse: Linkolns
876.36
22
Richard Kierkegaard
Horse: Uringa Z
877.61
23
Kamil Papousek
Horse: Great Feeling
877.89
24
Msciwoj Kiecon
Horse: Idealisca
878.55
25
Hessel Hoekstra
Horse: Icoon VDL
879.16
26
Manuel Chechic
Horse: Abril Giquadana Semilly
879.46
27
Fabian Sejanes
Horse: Muy Muy Ls La Silla
879.49
28
Jürgen Mayer
Horse: Chili Palmer
879.63
29
Nikola Bielikova
Horse: Carison
1279.11
30
Anton Datzinski
Horse: Bamby
1679.11
31
Ruslan Petkov
Horse: En Vogue
1679.32
32
Katerina Tomanova
Horse:Lord
1697.84
33
Aleksandr Lis
Horse: Q-Verdini
1785.67

Molly Hay
Horse: Angela de Kreisker
EL

Mariann Hugyecz
Horse: Chacco Boy
RET

Andrea Herck
Horse: Kalvarie van de Zelm
EL

Mateusz Tyszko
Horse: Zirocco Air
EL

Emma Augier De Moussac
Horse: Rubio Monocoat Electric
EL

Ondrej Zvara
Horse: Chaccolan
EL

Josef Kincl Jr.
Horse: G-Pleasure D.D.

EL

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 08:54
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Kunkiai)

         Klaipėda (LTU) - 12 May 2021 - 16 May 2021

        



Events

  • Central European - Northern League (3/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, May 16th
15:30 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 09:05
| Show all posts
Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Kunkiai)

Klaipėda (LTU) - 12 May 2021 - 16 May 2021


Open Individual Jumping Central European-Northern League(3/10)
Final Results

Andrius Petrovas
Horse: Linkolns
0+038.62

Egor Shchibrik
Horse: Cornet's Spirit
0+039.39

Paul-Richard Argus
Horse: Renessin
0+043.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Egor Shchibrik
Horse: Anibale De Hus
0+043.47
5
Oleksandr Prodan
Horse: Casanova F Z
0+044.05
6
Kullo Kender
Horse: Artas
0+458.44
7
Urmas Raag
Horse: Ventisette
483.82
8
Urmas Raag
Horse: Carlos
484.91
9
Oleksandr Prodan
Horse: Dakar
485.31
10
Paul-Richard Argus
Horse: Jay-z Bee
485.53
11
Mateusz Tyszko
Horse: Zirocco Air
485.65
12
Stanislav Teder
Horse: Shelby
487.03
13
Kullo Kender
Horse: Striga
487.51
14
Irmantas Grikienis
Horse: Hjustacus Omhg
489.23
15
John Antell
Horse: Iscara Del Maset
490.31
16
Aistis Vitkauskas
Horse: Please Be A Legend
591.07
17
Andrea Herck
Horse: Kalvarie Van De Zelm
884.63
18
Andrea Herck
Horse: Nucaro
885.89
19
Laura Penele
Horse: Dundas V.d.m.
886.18
20
Oliver Karma
Horse: Hangstone Jt Z
886.27
21
Karolina Vasiliauskaite
Horse: Cassander Vt Kl. Asdonk Z
888.23
22
Jani Laurikainen
Horse: Heras Van 't Verahof
1689.01
23
Gunnar Klettenberg
Horse: Esprit Du Buisson Z
1689.72
RET
Sabine Silina
Horse: Fantast
RET
RET
Tiit Kivisild
Horse: Haloubet
RET
RET
Gunnar Klettenberg
Horse: B Captain Norman
RET

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 09:15
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Šamorín)

         Šamorín (SVK) - 13 May 2021 - 16 May 2021




Events

  • Central European - Northern League (4/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, May 16th
15:00 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 13:21
| Show all posts
Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Šamorín)

Šamorín (SVK) - 13 May 2021 - 16 May 2021


Open Individual Jumping Central European-Northern League(4/10)
Final Results

Urh Bauman
Horse: Larisal
0+052.7

Zoltán Czékus
Horse: Disco
0+057.92

Nikola Bielikova
Horse: Carison
0+1656.87

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Zsófia Vándor
Horse: Quintus
088.21wd
5
Niklas Arvidsson
Horse: Komeet Vd Bisschop
190.15
6
Juulia Jyläs
Horse: Fleurabella-v
191.36
7
Radovan Sillo
Horse: Durant W
193.46
8
Daniel Svensson
Horse: Khan V/d Donkhoeve
294.54
9
Theodor Linde
Horse: Salto Des Nauves H D C
487.19
10
Ales Opatrny
Horse: Colin Z
487.32
11
Konstantin Deeken Künnemann
Horse: Ak's Crowney
489.15
12
András Jun. Kövy
Horse: Faquitol-s
59.62
13
Aggelos Touloupis
Horse: Blue Balou 5
884.51
14
Marcus Westergren
Horse: Astree De Burgo
887.08
15
Alexander Butler
Horse: Athene
888.24
16
Ivaylo Bonev
Horse: Count Ebony
889.70
17
Kamil Papousek
Horse: Warness
991.44
18
Marc Bettinger
Horse: Trinity D'i
1095.47
19
Radovan Cibere
Horse: Deau Re Mi T&l Z
1198.59
20
Jan Stetina
Horse: Gylord
1288.24
21
Radoslaw Zalewski
Horse: Ilatina
1288.65
22
Angelica Canonici
Horse: Vertigo Z
1289.57
23
Viliam Jun. Nasticky
Horse: Meidlinger S Chiara
12104.81
24
Maximilian Schmid
Horse: Guardiola - N
1390.85
25
Madée Schuttenbeld
Horse: Dorus Du Domain Z
1393.88
26
Lidija Grum
Horse: Ultra Unica
1497.90
27
Katerina Veselovska
Horse: Ecelano Dd
1791.92
28
Fredrik Jönsson
Horse: Ice
1791.93
29
Jörg Domaingo
Horse: Nepomuk S
1792.35
30
Bronislav Chudyba
Horse: Liston Achterhoek
17106.45
31
Luka Zaloznik
Horse: Issini Van Gerhoeven
17108.43
32
Gábor Szabó Jr.
Horse: Chabal
1895.96
33
Dawid Kubiak
Horse: Flash Blue B
19101.03
34
Nina Pangeršic
Horse: Delissimo De Fremis
21107.87
35
Gyula Szuhai
Horse: Lawisangos
2297.28

Anna Markel
Horse: Cascaro 2
EL

Christian Rhomberg
Horse: Interessant
RET

Helena Cassir
Horse: Charmeur
RET

Jan Vinckier
Horse: Solidat
RET

Alexander Schoenberg
Horse :Caesaar
RET

Hubert Kierznowski
Horse: Amerique Landais
RET

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 13:40
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Kakegawa-Tsumagoi)

         Shizuoka (JPN) - 14 May 2021 - 16 May 2021

        



Events

  • Japan League (2/7)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, May 16th
14:00 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2021 12:09
| Show all posts
Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Kakegawa-Tsumagoi)

Shizuoka (JPN) - 14 May 2021 - 16 May 2021


Open Individual Jumping Japan League (2/7)
Final Results

Yoshiyuki Furuta
Horse: Decco
484.51

Daisuke Kawaguchi
Horse: Ryuk
590.28

Jun Takada
Horse: Ajax
882.97


Rank
Athlete
Nation
Result
4
Daisuke Kawaguchi
Horse: Samurai Blue

987.23
5
Tatsuya Kusanagi
Horse: Crabat N

1284.94
6
Shinichiro Sugiyama
Horse: Happy Sunshine

1285.61
7
Sumio Nishizaki
Horse: Excalibur

2491.67

Kazuteru Kitai
Horse: Bum Lenin 6

RET

Takamichi Mashiyama
Horse: Quiet Haven

WD

 Author| Post time: 25-5-2021 13:13
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Brits)

         Brits (RSA) - 26 May 2021 - 30 May 2021

        


Events

  • South African League (2/6)


Official Schedule
South Africa Standard Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, May 30th
12:30 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 26-5-2021 16:21
| Show all posts
Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Brits)

Brits (RSA) - 26 May 2021 - 30 May 2021

Open Individual Jumping South Africa League(2/6)
Final Results

Ashlee Healy
Horse: Eldo
0+078.65+42.36

Nicole Horwood
Horse: Chantilly
0+077.94+44.41

Jonathan Clarke
Horse: Hummer Van Het Bevrijdthof
1+081.21+47.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nicole Horwood
Horse: HitoshiVan De Cruyenvelden
0+478.40+49.93
5
Rainer Korber
Horse: Clouny 3
1+480.31+45.51
6
Carl Boonzaaier
Horse: Casparon
0+1078.76+71.01
7
Govett Triggol
Horse: Wolke 334
475.23
8
Lisa Williams
Horse: Campbell
477.06
9
Grant Langley
Horse: Foresyte Bengston
878.56
10
Christopher Van Der Merwe
Horse: Domino Van Der Boswinning
878.44
11
Ronnie Healy
Horse: Catweazle
980.75
12
Dominey Alexander
Horse: Jelle S
981.92
13
Tamara Rueda
Horse: L'adorado Fg
982.91
14
Chatan Hendriks
Horse: Greta G
1278.09
15
Lara Neill
Horse: Ultimo Wc
1379.13
16
Kylie Steyn
Horse: Legato
1483.00
17
Desiree Davidson
Horse: Le Cadeau
1782.66
18
Jeanne Korber
Horse: Callaho Lexington
1886.94
19
Zahn-Wanda Bosman
Horse: Illiano
3797.53

Jenna Barrow
Horse: Figo H.e.
EL

Tara Louw
Horse: Foreigner
EL

Barry Taylor
Horse: Coester G
RET

Michelle Fleming
Horse: Chogori
WD

 Author| Post time: 26-5-2021 16:30
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bishkek)

         Bishkek (KGZ) - 28 May 2021 - 30 May 2021

        



Events

  • Euroasian League (3/13)


Official Schedule
Kyrgyzstan Time (GMT +6)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, May 30th
10:00 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2021 19:10
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Bishkek)

         Bishkek (KGZ) - 28 May 2021 - 30 May 2021

        
Open Individual Jumping Euroasian League (3/13)
Final Results

Umid Kamilov
Horse: Numero Uno X Raphael
0+043.69

Bekzod Kurbanov
Horse: Sir Stenograph
0+442.81

Bekzod Kurbanov
Horse: King Cornet L
0+Ret80.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nurjon Tuyakbaev
Horse: Lancelotta

478.12
5
Kamil Sabitov
Horse: Figaro

479.14
6
Kheiradin Nuriev
Horse: Crystal Skye

480.09
7
Nurjon Tuyakbaev
Horse: Camita Dkg

882.27
8
Rinat Galimov
Horse: Coco-palla

883.07
9
Okil Sobirjonov
Horse: Matts V.g.

984.89
10
Azam Tolibbaev
Horse: Lady

1279.80
11
Umid Kamilov
Horse: Roksy Baja Kg

1282.30

Oleg Popelyaev
Horse: ElanBlue Z

EL

Kamil Sabitov
Horse: Hamilton

RET

Saidamirkhon Turgunboev
Horse: Cornet Bs

RET

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2021 12:03
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Athens, Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center)

         Athens (GRE) - 3 June 2021 - 6 June 2021

        



Events

  • Central European - Southern League (1/4)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, June 6th
16:00 Open Individual Jumping

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2021 12:06
| Show all posts
        Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Athens, Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center)

         Athens (GRE) - 3 June 2021 - 6 June 2021

        


Open Individual Jumping Central European-Southern League(1/4)
Final Results

Angel Niagolov
Horse:Chaccato Ps
077.4

TahaY edikardes
Horse:Jacardi S
479.86

Monika Martini
Horse:Electic Elvis C
480.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Necmi Eren
Horse: Unique D'elbe
481.56
5
Aggelos Touloupis
Horse: Blue Balou 5
874.47
6
Andrea Venturini
Horse: Abou Sim Bel
875.51
7
Ruslan Petkov
Horse: Chaccolino
879.38
8
Ivaylo Bonev
Horse: Dendence Vdl
879.86
9
Andrea Herck
Horse: Nucaro
881.81
10
Anton Datzinski
Horse: Bamby
982.08
11
Hasan Senturk
Horse: Lycon 3
982.25
12
Husnu Dinc
Horse: Downing Street
983.78
13
Emilio Bicocchi
Horse: Flinton
1271.32
14
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola
Horse:
Aristo Du Loir

1276.62
15
Francesca Arioldi
Horse: Icos
1278.94
16
Filippo Lupis
Horse: Contito Eb Z
1280.39
17
Efthimios Kremiotis
Horse: Charmont
1487.40
18
Constantin Cojocariu
Horse: Handyman
1681.26
19
Izzet Aboresi
Horse: Dalton De Saulieu
1782.90
20
Ionut Ursache
Horse: Veni Vidi Vici
1783.85
21
Luca Maria Moneta
Horse: Tanka Du Marais
2079.02
22
Norbert Schumann
Horse: Floyd Van Pottelberg
2080.82
23
Damian Cojocariu
Horse: Huracan Rc
2182.40
24
Alexandros Fourlis
Horse: Idefix Del Laghetto
25100.29
25
Ugur Yilmaz
Horse: Hard-rock-strono
33101.96
26
Nikolina Makarona
Horse: Arc De Triomphe
EL
27
Panagiotis Tsaktiris
Horse: La Belle Van Dorperheide
RET

Kriton Zafiropoulos
Horse: Dicaprio
RET

Sencer Can
Horse: High Bridge
RET

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 01:02 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list