|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Snowboarding FIS Freestyle World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 8-3-2021 12:34
| Show all posts |Read mode
Snowboarding FIS Freestyle World Championships 2021

Aspen (USA) - 10 March 2021 - 16 March 2021




Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, March 10th
09:40 Women's Slopestyle Qualification, Run 1
10:40
Women's Slopestyle Qualification, Run 2
13:00 Men's Slopestyle Qualification, Heat 1, Run 1
13:00 Men's Slopestyle Qualification, Heat 2, Run 1
14:00 Men's Slopestyle Qualification, Heat 1, Run 2
14:00 Men's Slopestyle Qualification, Heat 2, Run 2


Thursday, March 11th
09:55 Women's Halfpipe Qualification, Run 1
10:40 Women's Halfpipe Qualification, Run 2
12:25 Men's Halfpipe Qualification, Heat 1, Run 1
12:55 Men's Halfpipe Qualification, Heat 1, Run 2
14:30 Men's Halfpipe Qualification, Heat 2, Run 1
15:00 Men's Halfpipe Qualification, Heat 2, Run 2


Friday, March 12th
09:30 Women's Slopestyle Final, Run 1
09:47 Men's Slopestyle Final, Run 1
10:10 Women's Slopestyle Final, Run 2
10:28 Men's Slopestyle Final, Run 2
10:51 Women's Slopestyle Final, Run 3
11:10 Men's Slopestyle Final, Run 3


Saturday, March 13th
13:00 Women's Halfpipe Final, Run 1
13:16 Men's Halfpipe Final, Run 1
13:37 Women's Halfpipe Final, Run 2
13:52 Men's Halfpipe Final, Run 2
14:13 Women's Halfpipe Final, Run 3
14:28 Men's Halfpipe Final, Run 3


Sunday, March 14th
09:55 Women's Big Air Qualification, Run 1
10:30 Women's Big Air Qualification, Run 2
12:10 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1, Run 1
12:45 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 1, Run 2
14:25 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2, Run 1
15:00 Men's Big Air Qualification, Heat 2, Run 2


Tuesday, March 16th
13:30 Women's Big Air Final, Run 1
13:42 Men's Big Air Final, Run 1
13:59 Women's Big Air Final, Run 2
14:12 Men's Big Air Final, Run 2
14:30 Women's Big Air Final, Run 3
14:44 Men's Big Air Final, Run 3
 Author| Post time: 8-3-2021 12:40
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Canada
2
2
0
4
2
United States
1
2
0
3
3
New Zealand
1
1
0
2
4
Japan
1
0
1
2
4
Norway
1
0
1
2
6
Australia
0
1
1
2
7
Finland
0
0
1
1
7
Spain
0
0
1
1
7
Switzerland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
6
6
6
18


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Canada
2
2
0
4
2
United States
1
2
0
3
3
New Zealand
1
1
0
2
4
Japan
1
0
1
2
4
Norway
1
0
1
2
6
Australia
0
1
1
2
7
Finland
0
0
1
1
7
Spain
0
0
1
1
7
Switzerland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
6
6
6
18

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2021 21:04
| Show all posts
Women's Slopestyle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi
94.50
2
ANDERSON Jamie
90.75
3
COADY Tess
89.75
4
RUKAJARVI Enni
89.50
5
GASSER Anna
89.25
6
MURASE Kokomo
84.75
7
MORGAN Annika
81.25
8
WAKUSHIMA Cool
79.75
9
SMANS Loranne
79.25
10
PEPERKAMP Melissa
76.75
11
ORMEROD Katie
74.25
12
BLOUIN Laurie
74.00
13
VOIGT Brooke
70.25
14
HIDALGO Maria
65.75
15
LANGLAND Hailey
64.75
16
EILERTSEN Hanne
63.75
17
THURGOOD Jade
59.00
18
SCHNORRBUSCH Ty
55.50
19
MEDLOVA Klaudia
46.75
20
IWABUCHI Reira
46.25
21
TRAUB Terra
38.50
22
BAIRD Jasmine
33.25
23
POPPE Evy
25.25
24
LEFEVRE Lucile
23.00
25
JUGOVAC Lea
21.00
26
PANCOCHOVA Sarka
15.25
27
ONITSUKA Miyabi
8.00
GENDRON Sommer
DNS
ASANUMA Hinari
DNS

Post time: 11-3-2021 12:51
| Show all posts
Men's Slopestyle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOCKENSPERGER Leon
92.25
2
FARRELL Lyon
88.50
3
KUNITAKE Hiroaki
85.00
4
WOLF Casper
84.00
5
BERGREM Torgeir
81.75
6
GERARD Redmond
80.25
7
MEKINC Naj
78.00
8
DE BUCK Sebbe
72.50
9
VICKTOR Noah
71.50
10
ADAMS Gabriel
70.75
11
LAUZI Emiliano
69.75
12
HUBER Nicolas
68.75
13
MATHISEN William
67.25
14
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
66.75
15
OLIMSTAD Markus
62.00
16
TEIXEIRA Augustinho
56.00
17
BOLL Moritz
49.50
18
COCKRELL Billy
47.00
19
BOSCH Anthon
40.50
20
OTSUKA Takeru
37.00
21
MCMORRIS Mark
34.25
22
MILLAUER Clemens
33.75
23
FRICZ Botond Istvan
30.50
24
HENKES Justus
28.00
25
BIDEGAIN Pedro
26.75
26
THOENEN Moritz
21.75
27
CHIARADIO DE LA IGLESIA Federico
17.75
28
KRISTJANSSON Marino
13.50


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KLEVELAND Marcus
86.50
2
RINNEKANGAS Rene
86.00
3
HENRICKSEN Dusty
83.50
4
TOUTANT Sebastien
81.50
5
HAMADA Kaito
81.00
6
PARROT Max
80.00
7
TOBITA Ruki
79.75
8
CORNING Chris
78.25
9
GUETL Leon
77.75
10
ZULIAN Emil
77.00
11
SANDBECH Staale
75.25
12
JAROS Samuel
72.75
12
REHNBERG Mikko
72.75
14
KHADARIN Vlad
72.50
15
THORGREN Sven
71.00
16
AMSUESS Moritz
59.25
17
COX Matthew
59.00
18
MILENKOVIC Matija
58.50
19
YANEZ Alvaro
50.00
20
BRCIC Dante
48.00
21
MORAUSKAS Motiejus
44.25
22
VALAX Enzo
33.25
23
BREARLEY Liam
32.75
24
DE SLOOVER Jules
31.25
25
BOESIGER Jonas
24.75
26
ARAGON Jose Antonio
15.75

MAFFEI Alberto
DNS

COLLINS Tiarn
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2021 18:14
| Show all posts
Women's Halfpipe
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Chloe
93.75
2
CASTELLET Queralt
86.50
3
MASTRO Maddie
80.75
4
TOMITA Sena
73.00
5
MATSUMOTO Haruna
72.00
6
HOSKING Elizabeth
71.75
7
ONO Mitsuki
66.50
8
IMAI Kurumi
63.00
9
ETTEL Leilani
60.00
10
ARTHUR Emily
55.75
11
SIMSOVITS Alexandria
46.75
12
PANCOCHOVA Sarka
39.75
13
LEE Na-Yoon
37.00
14
SPITERI Jenise
32.50
15
KALAPOS Zoe
24.25
16
MAUD Tessa
16.00
17
WICKI Berenice
9.50
18
DHONDT Brooke
7.00

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2021 20:33
| Show all posts
Men's Halfpipe
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JAMES Scotty
94.25
2
TOTSUKA Yuto
89.75
3
GOLD Taylor
88.50
4
SCHERRER Jan
85.50
5
JOSEY Chase
84.75
6
HOEFLICH Andre
82.50
7
HABLUETZEL David
80.75
8
KATAYAMA Raibu
78.75
9
BLACKWELL Chase
78.50
10
LIVINGSTON Derek
78.25
11
GUSELI Valentino
77.25
12
HIRANO Ruka
75.75
13
HIRANO Kaishu
73.50
14
VITO Louis Philip
66.00
15
BOCKSTALLER Benedikt
63.25
16
TOURKI Liam
60.50
17
OKESSON Joey
58.50
18
O'CONNOR Seamus
53.75
19
KIM Kangsan
53.00
20
COLLINS Jack
49.75
21
REEVES Joshua
45.75
22
LECHNER Florian
44.00
23
FAIR Shawn
43.50
24
TEIXEIRA Augustinho
38.25
25
GENNERO Lorenzo
18.00
26
LECHNER Christoph
10.75
27
STANTE Tit
9.00

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2021 20:05
| Show all posts
Women's Slopestyle
Final Results

SADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi
85.95

ANDERSON Jamie
81.10

COADY Tess
78.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RUKAJARVI Enni
77.90
5
MURASE Kokomo
77.08
6
GASSER Anna
76.96
7
MORGAN Annika
70.16
8
WAKUSHIMA Cool
67.81

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2021 20:15
| Show all posts
Men's Slopestyle
Final Results

KLEVELAND Marcus
90.66

TOUTANT Sebastien
82.53

RINNEKANGAS Rene
82.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GERARD Redmond
82.28
5
HAMADA Kaito
80.23
6
PARROT Max
78.60
7
HENRICKSEN Dusty
77.90
8
KUNITAKE Hiroaki
77.76
9
TOBITA Ruki
74.85
10
VOCKENSPERGER Leon
74.21
11
CORNING Chris
72.41
12
FARRELL Lyon
70.63
13
DE BUCK Sebbe
63.33
14
WOLF Casper
61.43
15
BERGREM Torgeir
43.93
16
MEKINC Naj
31.46

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2021 23:57
| Show all posts
Women's Halfpipe
Final Results

KIM Chloe
93.75

MASTRO Maddie
89.00

CASTELLET Queralt
87.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOMITA Sena
86.50
5
MATSUMOTO Haruna
77.25
6
ONO Mitsuki
74.50
7
HOSKING Elizabeth
70.50
8
IMAI Kurumi
64.25

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2021 00:05
| Show all posts
Men's Halfpipe
Final Results

TOTSUKA Yuto
96.25

JAMES Scotty
90.50

SCHERRER Jan
87.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HABLUETZEL David
81.50
5
JOSEY Chase
81.00
6
BLACKWELL Chase
80.50
7
HOEFLICH Andre
79.75
8
GOLD Taylor
78.25
9
KATAYAMA Raibu
36.25
10
LIVINGSTON Derek
29.25

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2021 21:01
| Show all posts
Women's Big Air
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GASSER Anna
92.75
2
BLOUIN Laurie
92.25
3
SADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi
90.75
4
IWABUCHI Reira
90.00
5
MURASE Kokomo
88.00
6
COADY Tess
87.50
7
ONITSUKA Miyabi
86.50
8
ANDERSON Jamie
77.50
9
MORGAN Annika
74.50
10
MEDLOVA Klaudia
72.25
11
PEPERKAMP Melissa
72.00
12
ORMEROD Katie
71.25
13
WAKUSHIMA Cool
69.75
14
EILERTSEN Hanne
67.00
15
HIDALGO Maria
63.75
16
PANCOCHOVA Sarka
62.25
17
RUKAJARVI Enni
61.75
18
BAIRD Jasmine
57.75
19
ASANUMA Hinari
43.75
20
THURGOOD Jade
42.25
21
SCHNORRBUSCH Ty
38.00
22
JUGOVAC Lea
34.25
23
SMANS Loranne
26.75
24
VOIGT Brooke
20.75
25
LANGLAND Hailey
19.75
26
LEFEVRE Lucile
18.50

TRAUB Terra
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2021 13:38
| Show all posts
Men's Big Air
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RINNEKANGAS Rene
90.00
2
HENKES Justus
86.50
3
HAMADA Kaito
85.25
4
TOBITA Ruki
84.50
5
LAUZI Emiliano
84.25
6
COX Matthew
83.50
7
BREARLEY Liam
82.75
8
MAFFEI Alberto
81.50
9
HUBER Nicolas
80.50
10
TOUTANT Sebastien
80.25
11
CORNING Chris
78.25
12
VOCKENSPERGER Leon
75.50
13
DE SLOOVER Jules
74.75
14
KHADARIN Vlad
74.00
15
FRICZ Botond Istvan
71.25
16
THOENEN Moritz
70.75
17
GERARD Redmond
70.50
18
MILENKOVIC Matija
68.25
19
THORGREN Sven
65.75
20
AMSUESS Moritz
64.50
21
BIDEGAIN Pedro
53.75
22
FRAMARIN Loris
52.75
23
MORAUSKAS Motiejus
47.50
24
YANEZ Alvaro
44.50
25
DE BUCK Sebbe
41.50
26
KRISTJANSSON Marino
36.00
27
BOESIGER Jonas
19.75
28
ARAGON Jose Antonio
9.00
29
BRCIC Dante
4.00


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCMORRIS Mark
92.75
2
PARROT Max
90.50
3
KLEVELAND Marcus
88.75
4
MATTSON Niklas
84.50
5
SANDBECH Staale
84.25
6
GUETL Leon
83.50
7
FARRELL Lyon
83.00
8
MILLAUER Clemens
80.25
9
VICKTOR Noah
78.50
10
HENRICKSEN Dusty
76.75
11
COCKRELL Billy
73.25
12
BERGREM Torgeir
72.75
13
MATHISEN William
70.00
14
JAROS Samuel
68.75
15
OLIMSTAD Markus
63.50
16
ZULIAN Emil
50.00
17
ADAMS Gabriel
49.50
18
BOLL Moritz
49.25
19
KUNITAKE Hiroaki
43.75
20
OTSUKA Takeru
43.50
21
WOLF Casper
39.25
22
TEIXEIRA Augustinho
32.50
23
CHIARADIO DE LA IGLESIA Federico
22.25
24
REHNBERG Mikko
21.50
25
MEKINC Naj
21.25
26
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
16.50
27
VALAX Enzo
15.75
28
BOSCH Anthon
9.75

COLLINS Tiarn
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2021 22:47
| Show all posts
Women's Big Air
Final Results

BLOUIN Laurie
177.75

SADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi
176.75

ONITSUKA Miyabi
174.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GASSER Anna
170.25
5
COADY Tess
151.75
6
MURASE Kokomo
110.25
7
ANDERSON Jamie
90.00
8
IWABUCHI Reira
91.75

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2021 22:59
| Show all posts
Men's Big Air
Final Results

MCMORRIS Mark
179.25

PARROT Max
178.25

KLEVELAND Marcus
176.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOBITA Ruki
166.50
5
HAMADA Kaito
166.25
6
LAUZI Emiliano
160.75
7
HENKES Justus
152.00
8
SANDBECH Staale
136.50
9
RINNEKANGAS Rene
116.50
10
COX Matthew
111.50
11
MATTSON Niklas
104.75
12
GUETL Leon
91.25

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:40 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list