|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Freestyle Skiing FIS Freestyle World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-3-2021 20:59
| Show all posts |Read mode
Freestyle Skiing FIS Freestyle World Championships 2021

Almaty (KAZ) - 8 March 2021 - 11 March 2021




Official Schedule
Alma-Ata Time (GMT +6)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, March 8th
09:30 Women's Moguls Qualification, Round 1
10:30 Women's Moguls Qualification, Round 2
12:15 Men's Moguls Qualification, Round 1
13:15 Men's Moguls Qualification, Round 2
15:00 Women's Moguls Final, Run 1
15:30 Men's Moguls Final, Run 1
16:05 Women's Moguls Final, Run 2
16:17 Men's Moguls Final, Run 2


Tuesday, March 9th
12:45 Women's Dual Moguls Qualification
12:45 Men's Dual Moguls Qualification
15:00 Women's Dual Moguls Round of 16
15:12 Men's Dual Moguls Round of 16
15:24 Women's Dual Moguls Quarterfinals
15:32 Men's Dual Moguls Quarterfinals
15:40 Women's Dual Moguls Semifinals
15:48 Men's Dual Moguls Semifinals
15:59 Women's Dual Moguls Final
16:05 Men's Dual Moguls Final


Wednesday, March 10th
09:40 Women's Aerials Qualification, Round 1
10:25 Women's Aerials Qualification, Round 2
12:25 Men's Aerials Qualification, Round 1
13:10 Men's Aerials Qualification, Round 2
15:00 Women's Aerials Final, Run 1
15:20 Men's Aerials Final, Run 1
15:45 Women's Aerials Final, Run 2
16:05 Men's Aerials Final, Run 2
16:30 Women's Aerials Final, Run 3
16:42 Men's Aerials Final, Run 3


Thursday, March 11th
15:00 Mixed Team Aerials Run 1
15:50 Mixed Team Aerials Run 2
 Author| Post time: 7-3-2021 21:09
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russian Ski Federation
3
1
3
7
2
Canada
2
0
0
2
3
France
1
1
0
2
3
Australia
1
1
0
2
5
United States
0
2
1
3
6
Kazakhstan
0
1
2
3
7
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
8
Japan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
7
7
7
21


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russian Ski Federation
2
0
3
5
2
France
1
1
0
2
3
Australia
1
0
0
1
3
Canada
1
0
0
1
5
United States
0
2
1
3
6
Kazakhstan
0
1
1
2
7
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
5
5
5
15

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2021 13:02
| Show all posts
Women's Moguls
Qualification, Run 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th and 9th Athletes will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the Qualification, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFFONT Perrine
79.41
2
GALYSHEVA Yulia
78.23
3
LAZARENKO Viktoriia
77.17
4
SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
76.65
5
OWENS Kai
75.07
6
ANTHONY Jakara
74.87
7
KAUF Jaelin
73.93
8
JOHNSON Tess
73.76
9
SOAR Hannah
72.23
10
TOMITAKA Hinako
71.84
11
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
71.58
12
COX Britteny
71.03
13
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Justine
70.81
14
SUMIYOSHI Kisara
69.53
15
GORODKO Anastassiya
68.58
16
PERVUSHINA Anastassia
67.15
17
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Makayla
66.62
18
GAGNON Sofiane
66.27
19
KAWAMURA Anri
65.89
20
AMRENOVA Ayaulym
64.64
21
WEESE Sophie
64.58
22
CABROL Camille
62.76
23
HOSHINO Junko
62.72
24
NUNN Skyler
58.38
25
MEILINGER Melanie
57.37
26
GRAUR Olessya
54.40
27
SAMANKOVA Dorota
51.35
28
RAMSAUER Katharina
50.28
29
BRUDKO Yuliia
48.88
30
WEESE Hanna
48.67
31
OGNEVA Ekaterina
41.89
32
COUFALOVA Eliska
29.37
33
MAYER Lena
19.62
GASPARINI Nicole
DNF
PRYIMAK Viktoriia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2021 13:22
| Show all posts
Men's Moguls
Qualification, Run 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th and 9th Athletes will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the Qualification, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAVET Benjamin
84.95
2
KINGSBURY Mikael
82.34
3
SUMMERS Brodie
79.99
4
PAGE Nick
79.59
5
WOODS-TOPALOVIC Cooper
78.41
6
REIKHERD Dmitriy
76.32
7
WILSON Bradley
75.69
8
DUMAIS Laurent
75.32
9
THEOCHARIS Sascha
75.08
10
KELLY Brenden
74.40
11
NOVITCKII Nikita
74.09
12
ALEYNIKOV Mikhail
73.92
13
HOLMGREN Albin
73.25
14
WALCZYK Dylan
73.21
15
GRAHAM Matt
73.07
16
ELOFSSON Oskar
73.06
17
SUGIMOTO Kosuke
72.88
18
SALONEN Jimi
72.84
19
ESCOBAR Jules
71.64
20
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Thomas
71.58
21
TADE Marco
71.29
22
SUIRE Martin
70.84
23
DUFRESNE Gabriel
70.26
24
FENELEY William
70.14
25
KOLMAKOV Pavel
70.09
26
JEANNESSON Mateo
69.57
27
CHUNLAUD Kerrian
69.54
28
HORISHIMA Ikuma
69.36
29
LEWIS Alex
68.71
30
JUNG Daeyoon
68.69
31
ELOFSSON Felix
67.42
32
BONDAREV Anton
66.70
33
FUJIKI Goshin
66.22
34
ROMANOV Sergey
64.76
35
PENTTALA Jussi
64.67
36
WILLIS Max
63.70
37
BELLUCCI Massimo
59.58
38
PENTTALA Olli
58.49
39
FJALLSTROM Ludvig
56.94
40
AHVENAINEN Akseli
51.01
41
YEREMENKO Artur
47.20
42
MATHESON James
42.74
43
SHULDYAKOV Artem
11.80
ANDREEV Nikita
DNF
KOYAMA Takashi
DNF
VALENCIA TORRES Andres
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2021 13:34
| Show all posts
Women's Moguls
Qualification, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th and 9th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TOMITAKA Hinako
75.96
2
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Justine
74.72
3
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
71.58
4
COX Britteny
71.22
5
HOSHINO Junko
70.93
6
GORODKO Anastassiya
70.76
7
SUMIYOSHI Kisara
69.53
8
PERVUSHINA Anastassia
67.15
9
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Makayla
66.62
10
GAGNON Sofiane
66.27
11
KAWAMURA Anri
65.89
12
CABROL Camille
65.17
13
AMRENOVA Ayaulym
64.88
14
WEESE Sophie
64.58
15
WEESE Hanna
60.63
16
NUNN Skyler
59.90
17
GRAUR Olessya
58.83
18
MEILINGER Melanie
57.37
19
GASPARINI Nicole
55.90
20
RAMSAUER Katharina
54.99
21
BRUDKO Yuliia
51.87
22
SAMANKOVA Dorota
51.35
23
OGNEVA Ekaterina
48.78
24
MAYER Lena
34.49
25
COUFALOVA Eliska
29.37
PRYIMAK Viktoriia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2021 13:50
| Show all posts
Men's Moguls
Qualification, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th and 9th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WALCZYK Dylan
77.53
2
PENTTALA Olli
77.31
3
KOLMAKOV Pavel
77.27
4
NOVITCKII Nikita
77.07
5
HOLMGREN Albin
76.35
6
KELLY Brenden
75.70
7
ELOFSSON Felix
74.88
8
FJALLSTROM Ludvig
74.77
9
SUIRE Martin
74.74
10
HORISHIMA Ikuma
74.72
11
GRAHAM Matt
74.49
12
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Thomas
74.41
13
CHUNLAUD Kerrian
74.22
14
ALEYNIKOV Mikhail
73.92
15
FENELEY William
73.78
16
SHULDYAKOV Artem
73.71
17
ELOFSSON Oskar
73.06
18
SUGIMOTO Kosuke
72.88
19
SALONEN Jimi
72.84
20
ESCOBAR Jules
72.27
21
KOYAMA Takashi
72.01
22
TADE Marco
71.91
23
JEANNESSON Mateo
71.10
24
DUFRESNE Gabriel
70.65
25
MATHESON James
70.64
26
LEWIS Alex
70.37
27
JUNG Daeyoon
68.69
28
FUJIKI Goshin
67.40
29
BONDAREV Anton
66.70
30
ROMANOV Sergey
64.76
31
PENTTALA Jussi
64.67
32
AHVENAINEN Akseli
63.78
33
WILLIS Max
63.70
34
BELLUCCI Massimo
59.58
35
YEREMENKO Artur
47.20
36
ANDREEV Nikita
35.45
37
VALENCIA TORRES Andres
24.06

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2021 13:59
| Show all posts
Women's Moguls
Final, Run 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GALYSHEVA Yulia
82.54
2
LAFFONT Perrine
81.65
3
SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
78.69
4
TOMITAKA Hinako
78.06
5
ANTHONY Jakara
77.59
6
OWENS Kai
77.30
7
COX Britteny
77.03
8
KAUF Jaelin
76.75
9
LAZARENKO Viktoriia
76.28
10
SOAR Hannah
76.12
11
JOHNSON Tess
75.59
12
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Justine
75.49
13
GORODKO Anastassiya
74.23
14
SUMIYOSHI Kisara
74.05
15
HOSHINO Junko
73.53
16
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
73.01
17
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Makayla
72.47
18
PERVUSHINA Anastassia
71.84

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2021 14:10
| Show all posts
Men's Moguls
Final, Run 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
85.34
2
KOLMAKOV Pavel
84.09
3
CAVET Benjamin
82.87
4
REIKHERD Dmitriy
82.10
5
NOVITCKII Nikita
81.08
6
DUMAIS Laurent
80.01
7
FJALLSTROM Ludvig
78.98
8
PENTTALA Olli
77.44
9
THEOCHARIS Sascha
77.32
10
WALCZYK Dylan
77.20
11
HOLMGREN Albin
76.64
12
ELOFSSON Felix
76.28
13
WILSON Bradley
75.67
14
SUIRE Martin
75.32
15
WOODS-TOPALOVIC Cooper
74.24
16
SUMMERS Brodie
71.61
17
KELLY Brenden
71.58
18
PAGE Nick
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2021 14:14
| Show all posts
Women's Moguls
Final Results

LAFFONT Perrine
82.11

GALYSHEVA Yulia
79.52

SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
79.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANTHONY Jakara
77.40
5
TOMITAKA Hinako
76.45

OWENS Kai
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2021 14:19
| Show all posts
Men's Moguls
Final Results

KINGSBURY Mikael
87.36

CAVET Benjamin
82.43

KOLMAKOV Pavel
82.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOVITCKII Nikita
81.34
5
REIKHERD Dmitriy
78.47
6
DUMAIS Laurent
56.05

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 14:46
| Show all posts
Women's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 64 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 64 will qualify for the Round of 32

Round of 64 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAYER Lena
69.51
2
SAMANKOVA Dorota
36.26


Round of 64 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MEILINGER Melanie
-
COUFALOVA Eliska
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 14:59
| Show all posts
Men's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 64 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 64 will qualify for the Round of 32

Round of 64 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILLIS Max
-
SUIRE Martin
DNS


Round of 64 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FENELEY William
79.03
2
BONDAREV Anton
77.03


Round of 64 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHULDYAKOV Artem
79.56
2
AHVENAINEN Akseli
75.90


Round of 64 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHUNLAUD Kerrian
81.92
2
BELLUCCI Massimo
54.09


Round of 64 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALEYNIKOV Mikhail
80.54
2
VALENCIA TORRES Andres
23.15


Round of 64 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEWIS Alex
76.38
WOODS-TOPALOVIC Cooper
DNF


Round of 64 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUGIMOTO Kosuke
77.31
2
KOYAMA Takashi
48.85


Round of 64 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KELLY Brenden
78.92
YEREMENKO Artur
DNF


Round of 64 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FUJIKI Goshin
78.47
2
ELOFSSON Felix
29.13


Round of 64 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WALCZYK Dylan
80.02
2
JEANNESSON Mateo
79.51


Round of 64 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELOFSSON Oskar
79.56
2
ESCOBAR Jules
73.99


Round of 64 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PENTTALA Jussi
82.11
2
ROMANOV Sergey
43.56


Round of 64 13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SALONEN Jimi
68.25
JUNG Daeyoon
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 15:19
| Show all posts
Women's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFFONT Perrine
82.79
MAYER Lena
DNF


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TOMITAKA Hinako
80.92
2
AMRINOVA Ayaulym
65.63


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAZARENKO Viktoriia
80.32
2
RAMSAUER Katharina
47.27


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANTHONY Jakara
79.06
2
PERVUSHINA Anastasiia
69.35


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SOAR Hannah
79.67
2
GASPARINI Nicole
35.83


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Makayla
76.09
2
WEESE Sophie
56.91


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GAGNON Sofiane
78.83
2
HOSHINO Junko
78.10


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAUF Jaelin
76.08
2
GRAUR Olessya
61.60


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OGNEVA Ekaterina
-
KAWAMURA Anri
DNS


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JOHNSON Tess
80.44
2
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
76.42


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Justine
78.43
2
BRUDKO Yuliia
24.95


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
78.75
2
NUNN Skyler
58.51


Round of 32 13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Kai
83.00
2
CABROL Camille
73.85


Round of 32 14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUMIYOSHI Kisara
76.81
2
WEESE Hanna
50.16


Round of 32 15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GORODKO Anastassiya
76.67
2
COX Britteny
76.59


Round of 32 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GALYSHEVA Yuliya
84.98
2
MEILINGER Melanie
59.05

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 16:14
| Show all posts
Men's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
86.22
2
WILLIS Max
74.55


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PENTTALA Olli
79.02
2
MATHESON James
61.51


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THEOCHARIS Sacha
74.66
2
FENELEY William
DNF


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REIKHERD Dmitriy
84.53
2
SHULDYAKOV Artem
14.91


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHUNLAUD Kerrian
81.40
2
FJALLSTROM Ludvig
80.40


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PAGE Nick
81.02
2
ALEYNIKOV Mikhail
75.31


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUMAIS Laurent
80.29
LEWIS Alex
DNF


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HORISHIMA Ikuma
84.12
SUGIMOTO Kosuke
DNF


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KELLY Brenden
82.77
2
CAVET Benjamin
56.00


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILSON Bradley
80.23
2
DUFRESNE Gabriel
76.99


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Thomas
77.52
2
FUJIKI Goshin
73.59


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLMAKOV Pavel
81.01
2
WALCZYK Dylan
79.47


Round of 32 13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELOFSSON Oskar
79.35
2
NOVITCKII Nikita
9.57


Round of 32 14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUMMERS Brodie
62.69
2
PENTTALA Jussi
DNF


Round of 32 15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOLMGREN Albin
81.98
2
TADE Marco
75.53


Round of 32 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRAHAM Matt
84.98
2
SALONEN Jimi
73.41

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 16:22
| Show all posts
Women's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFFONT Perrine
83.88
2
TOMITAKA Hinako
74.74


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAZARENKO Viktoriia
82.45
2
ANTHONY Jakara
79.42


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SOAR Hannah
84.84
2
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Makayla
76.56


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GAGNON Sofiane
81.99
2
KAUF Jaelin
77.98


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JOHNSON Tess
80.70
2
OGNEVA Ekaterina
68.18


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
82.91
2
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Justine
82.01


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUMIYOSHI Kisara
80.56
2
OWENS Kai
80.50


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GORODKO Anastassiya
78.78
2
GALYSHEVA Yuliya
73.92

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 16:29
| Show all posts
Men's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
85.66
2
PENTTALA Olli
62.72


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REIKHERD Dmitriy
78.16
THEOCHARIS Sacha
DNF


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHUNLAUD Kerrian
83.02
2
PAGE Nick
78.78


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HORISHIMA Ikuma
83.82
2
DUMAIS Laurent
77.92


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KELLY Brenden
82.29
2
WILSON Bradley
78.92


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Thomas
79.04
2
KOLMAKOV Pavel
DNF


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELOFSSON Oskar
78.87
2
SUMMERS Brodie
75.94


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRAHAM Matt
77.72
HOLMGREN Albin
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 16:34
| Show all posts
Women's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAZARENKO Viktoriia
82.91
2
LAFFONT Perrine
70.13


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GAGNON Sofiane
77.52
2
SOAR Hannah
76.87


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
82.87
2
JOHNSON Tess
79.46


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GORODKO Anastassiya
80.59
2
SUMIYOSHI Kisara
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 16:37
| Show all posts
Men's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
87.74
2
REIKHERD Dmitriy
82.19


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HORISHIMA Ikuma
87.31
2
CHUNLAUD Kerrian
78.02


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KELLY Brenden
80.32
2
GERKEN SCHOFIELD Thomas
79.69


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRAHAM Matt
78.48
2
ELOFSSON Oskar
61.13

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 16:41
| Show all posts
Women's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAZARENKO Viktoriia
84.51
2
GAGNON Sofiane
72.42


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
77.93
2
GORODKO Anastassiya
61.98

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 16:43
| Show all posts
Men's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
83.84
HORISHIMA Ikuma
DNF


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRAHAM Matt
83.49
2
KELLY Brenden
81.42

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 16:46
| Show all posts
Women's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SMIRNOVA Anastasiia
83.08Gold Medal Race

LAZARENKO Viktoriia
75.92Gold Medal Race

GORODKO Anastassiya
79.42Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GAGNON Sofiane
78.62B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2021 16:51
| Show all posts
Men's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KINGSBURY Mikael
80.51Gold Medal Race

GRAHAM Matt
67.57Gold Medal Race

HORISHIMA Ikuma
80.31Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KELLY Brenden
DNFB.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2021 09:05
| Show all posts
Women's Aerials
Qualification, Run 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the Qualification, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCOTT Danielle
93.76
2
NIKITINA Liubov
92.35
3
PEEL Laura
89.53
4
THENAULT Marion
86.71
5
CALDWELL Ashley
85.30
6
POLYUK Olga
83.47
7
WEISS Emma
82.21
8
SMALLHOUSE Megan
81.90TB:6.050
9
NOVOSAD Anastasiya
81.90TB:6.675
10
HUSKOVA Hanna
80.01
11
BAER Alexandra
77.80
12
AKZHIGIT Marzhan
77.49
13
BOUVARD Carol
76.85
14
ASH Gabi
74.97
15
BOUDREAU-GUERTIN Naomy
74.82
16
MOKHNATSKA Nadiya
72.45
17
LOEB Dani
68.98
18
KALMURZAYEVA Akmarzhan
67.41
19
PANTIUKHOVA Eseniia
64.67
20
ALDABERGENOVA Zhanbota
63.81
21
USUI Iori
62.14
22
PRYTKOVA Anastasiia
61.11
VINECKI Winter
DNS
ZHOLDAS Ayana
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2021 09:12
| Show all posts
Women's Aerials
Qualification, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEISS Emma
82.21
2
SMALLHOUSE Megan
81.90TB:6.050
3
NOVOSAD Anastasiya
81.90TB:6.675
4
ALDABERGENOVA Zhanbota
81.27
5
KALMURZAYEVA Akmarzhan
80.91
6
HUSKOVA Hanna
80.04
7
BAER Alexandra
77.80
8
AKZHIGIT Marzhan
77.49
9
ASH Gabi
77.14
10
BOUVARD Carol
76.85
11
PRYTKOVA Anastasiia
75.69
12
BOUDREAU-GUERTIN Naomy
74.82
13
MOKHNATSKA Nadiya
72.45
14
PANTIUKHOVA Eseniia
72.10
15
LOEB Dani
68.98
16
USUI Iori
62.14
VINECKI Winter
DNS
ZHOLDAS Ayana
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2021 09:27
| Show all posts
Men's Aerials
Qualification, Run 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the Qualification, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROTH Noe
121.68
2
KROTOV Pavel
121.24TB:19.1
3
WERNER Pirmin
121.24TB:19.0
4
LOUGHRAN Eric
119.91
5
GYGAX Nicolas
118.59
6
BUROV Maxim
117.26
7
ABRAMENKO Oleksandr
116.82
8
BUROV Ilia
116.74
9
LILLIS Christopher
115.38
10
OKIPNIUK Oleksandr
111.51
11
SCHAEDLER Andrin
105.31
12
SCHOENEFELD Justin
104.87
13
NIKITIN Stanislav
104.43
14
DZIK Pavel
103.27
15
KHASHYRBAYEV Sherzod
101.65
16
HLADCHENKA Stanislau
99.56
17
MITRAFANAU Makar
98.82
18
NADEAU Emile
96.33
19
WALLACE Lloyd
95.58
20
BATYRBAYEV Nurlan
86.36
21
KOTOVSKYI Dmytro
76.55
22
PUZDERKO Mykola
76.14
23
GUSTIK Maksim
70.80
24
FONTAINE Miha
69.03
25
IRVING Lewis
64.60
26
DUCHAINE Alexandre
54.99
27
IVANOV Roman
41.89
BADRUTDINOV Ildar
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2021 09:36
| Show all posts
Men's Aerials
Qualification, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUROV Ilia
122.17
2
LILLIS Christopher
120.36
3
ABRAMENKO Oleksandr
116.82
4
KOTOVSKYI Dmytro
114.03
5
OKIPNIUK Oleksandr
111.51
6
SCHAEDLER Andrin
110.56
7
DZIK Pavel
110.18
8
IRVING Lewis
109.95
9
WALLACE Lloyd
107.32
10
MITRAFANAU Makar
104.88
11
SCHOENEFELD Justin
104.87
12
NIKITIN Stanislav
104.43
13
KHASHYRBAYEV Sherzod
101.65
14
GUSTIK Maksim
100.84
15
HLADCHENKA Stanislau
99.56
16
FONTAINE Miha
96.58
17
NADEAU Emile
96.33
18
DUCHAINE Alexandre
95.17
19
BATYRBAYEV Nurlan
86.36
20
PUZDERKO Mykola
76.14
21
IVANOV Roman
53.22
BADRUTDINOV Ildar
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2021 12:16
| Show all posts
Women's Aerials
Final, Run 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALDWELL Ashley
103.89
2
SCOTT Danielle
97.20
3
PEEL Laura
90.63
4
THENAULT Marion
86.01
5
HUSKOVA Hanna
85.05
6
NIKITINA Liubov
84.95
7
SMALLHOUSE Megan
82.21
8
ALDABERGENOVA Zhanbota
81.36
9
KALMURZAYEVA Akmarzhan
80.91
10
POLYUK Olga
76.86
11
WEISS Emma
75.91
12
NOVOSAD Anastasiya
56.75

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2021 13:31
| Show all posts
Men's Aerials
Final, Run 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUROV Maxim
122.17
2
KROTOV Pavel
121.24
3
BUROV Ilia
120.81TB:18.30
4
WERNER Pirmin
120.81TB:18.00
5
LILLIS Christopher
120.36
6
KOTOVSKYI Dmytro
119.46
7
ROTH Noe
119.00TB:18.80
8
LOUGHRAN Eric
119.00TB:18.60
9
GYGAX Nicolas
119.00TB:18.20
10
ABRAMENKO Oleksandr
113.57
11
SCHAEDLER Andrin
111.37
12
OKIPNIUK Oleksandr
84.96

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2021 13:36
| Show all posts
Women's Aerials
Final Results

PEEL Laura
106.46

CALDWELL Ashley
101.74

NIKITINA Liubov
94.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCOTT Danielle
82.68
5
HUSKOVA Hanna
79.69
6
THENAULT Marion
49.70

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2021 13:42
| Show all posts
Men's Aerials
Final Results

BUROV Maxim
135.00

LILLIS Christopher
133.50

KROTOV Pavel
127.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WERNER Pirmin
113.72
5
BUROV Ilia
83.00
6
KOTOVSKYI Dmytro
82.00

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2021 13:37
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Aerials
Run 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations will qualify for the Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NIKITINA Liubov
KROTOV Pavel
BUROV Maxim
328.29
2
CALDWELL Ashley
LOUGHRAN Eric
LILLIS Christopher
314.67
3
BOUVARD Carol
WERNER Pirmin
ROTH Noe
291.36
4
HUSKOVA Hanna
MITRAFANAU Makar
DZIK Pavel
265.67
5
NOVOSAD Anastasiya
KOTOVSKYI Dmytro
ABRAMENKO Oleksandr
252.27
6
THENAULT Marion
FONTAINE Miha
IRVING Lewis
240.28
7
KALMURZAYEVA Akmarzhan
ALDABERGENOVA Zhanbota
KHASHYRBAYEV Sherzod
211.62

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2021 13:43
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Aerials
Final Results

Russian Ski Federation
NIKITINA Liubov
KROTOV Pavel
BUROV Maxim

300.94

Switzerland
BOUVARD Carol
WERNER Pirmin
ROTH Noe

293.46

United States
CALDWELL Ashley
LOUGHRAN Eric
LILLIS Christopher

283.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUSKOVA Hanna
MITRAFANAU Makar
DZIK Pavel
247.74

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list