|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Shooting ISSF Shotgun World Cup 2021

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-3-2021 09:22
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (New Delhi)
        
                New Delhi (IND) - 18 March 2021 - 29 March 2021         
        
        
                   
Men's Team Trap
Final Results

India
TONDAIMAN Prithviraj
LAKSHAY Lakshay
CHENAI Kynan
6Gold Medal Match

Slovakia
SLAMKA Michal
MARINOV Filip
DROBNY Adrian
4Gold Medal Match

Kazahkstan
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
KHASSYANOV Victor
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AL RUMAIHI Mohammed
ABUSHARIB Saeed
AL HEMAIDI Nasser Ali
4B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 5-5-2021 22:51
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, May 9th
07:30 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
07:30 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
07:30 Men's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 1
07:30 Women's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 1


Monday, May 10th
07:30 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
07:30
Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
07:30 Men's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 2
07:30 Women's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 2
16:30 Women's Skeet Final
17:45 Men's Skeet Final


Tuesday, May 11th
09:00 Men's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 3
09:00 Women's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 3
16:30 Men's Team Skeet Final
17:00 Women's Team Skeet Final

Wednesday, May 12th
09:00 Mixed Team Skeet Qualification
15:30 Mixed Team Skeet Final

Thursday, May 13th
08:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 1

08:00 Men's Team Trap Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Women's Team Trap Qualification, Day 1

Friday, May 14th
08:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 2
08:00 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 2

08:00 Men's Team Trap Qualification, Day 2
08:00 Women's Team Trap Qualification, Day 2
16:30 Women's Trap Final
17:45 Men's Trap Final

Saturday, May 15th
09:00 Men's Team Trap Qualification, Day 3
09:00 Women's Team Trap Qualification, Day 3
17:00 Women's Trap Team Final
18:00 Men's Trap Team Final

Sunday, May 16th
09:00 Mixed Team Trap Qualification
16:30 Mixed Team Trap Final

 Author| Post time: 9-5-2021 21:27
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASSANDRO Tammaro
7
1
CLOITRE Remi Jean-Francois Jean-Marie

75
1
NIKOLAIDIS Stefanos

75
1
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas

75
5
LEJEUNE Nicolas Rene Bernard

74
6
LODDE Luigi

74
7
GHETU Vlad-Mihail

74
7
HANCOCK Vincent

74
7
PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard

74
10
KORCAK Daniel

74
11
JAFAROV Emin

74
12
ROSSETTI Gabriele

74
13
KHANGURA Gurjoat

74
14
PETERSEN Mikkel

74
15
MEHELBA Azmy

74
16
DELAUNAY Eric

74
17
GKOGKOLAKIS Ioannis

73
18
TOMECEK Jakub

73
19
ACHILLEOS Georgios

73
20
THOMPSON Frank

73
21
LLEWELLIN Ben

73
22
VASILIOU Nicolas

73
23
RACINSKAS Ronaldas

73
24
GILLIGAN Michael

73
25
LANG Jaroslav

73
26
UPELNIEKS Dainis

73
27
TUZI Giammarco

73
28
ALRASHIDI Abdullah

73
29
KALLIOINEN Eetu

73
30
KOSSI Oskari

72
31
JUNGMAN Phillip Russell

72
32
PETIT Emmanuel

72
33
SCHAEFFER Juan Ramon

72
34
GHILLI Cristian

72
35
HANSEN Jesper

72
36
MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos

72
37
NYDRLE Tomas

72
38
JANSSON Henrik

72
39
TAMMIST Tonu

72
40
ATTARD Marlon

72
41
PILSHCHIKOV Nikolay

72
42
CHERKASOV Vladimir

72
43
GIL Federico

72
44
FROLOV Andrey

72
45
ALWATT Tammar

72
46
MITAS Efthimios

72
47
AL ASHEDI Mansour

72
48
TAKANEN Tommi

71
49
FAIRCLOUGH Jack

71
50
POCHIVALOV David

71
51
GANGEMI Thomas

71
52
BAKSALARY Kacper Jerzy

71
53
BAJWA Angad Vir Singh

71
54
TERRAS Anthony

71
55
ZEMLINA lexander

71
56
DUJARRICLEMBCKE Julio Elizardo

71
57
INESHIN Andrei

71
58
AL-ATIAYA A-Aziz

70
59
GLOTOV Artem

70
60
STEWART Hayden

70
61
CHALKIADAKIS Charalambos

70
62
GEORGIEV Georgi

70
63
PESONEN Lari

70
64
MOSCHETTI Nic

70
65
SOMOGYI Arpad

70
66
GIHA Nicola

70
67
SVAVARSSON Hakon

70
68
MILCHEV Mikola

70
69
LAITINEN Timo
70
70
KIRILO VIliya
69
71
KUNTSCHIK Sebastian

69
72
BERMUDEZ Luis

69
73
BIRD Jeremy Harry

69
74
YECHSHENKO Eduard

69
75
GURBANOV Fuad

69
76
YECHSHENKO Alexandr

69
77
KENINS Roberts

69
78
FEILHAMMER Martin

69
79
VAITEKUNAS Tomas

69
80
KILLANDER Karl Frederick

69
81
VELLESTE Reino

68
82
VOBR Bohumil

68
83
HAZOURY Stefano

68
84
HAMDY Mostafa

68
85
KVATADZE Givi

68
86
LOIK Ivan

68
87
ROMERO JUAREZ Santiago

67
88
AL-ISHAQ Ali Ahmed A O

67
89
NEMETH Ladislav

67
90
RAMLAOUI Hassane

67
91
DEMIN Sergey

67
92
ORLYGSSON Stefan Gisli

67
93
KOBZARUK Andriy

67
94
BIN FUTAIS Saif

67
95
AGHAZADA Niyaz

67
96
PIZARRO Miguel

66
97
KVATADZE David

66
98
ALKHALIFA Khalifa

66
99
JUERISSON Peeter

66
100
ARTONI Flavo

65
101
SCIBERRAS Jason

65
102
MOHAMED Hasan

65
103
VIEIRA Roberth Lucianno

65
104
SCIBERRAS Liam

64
105
AVENS Kaspars

64
106
MEDERO Jesus

64
107
DIMITROV Bozhidar Vasilev

63
108
LOMIDZE Irakli

62
109
HOBALLAH Salah

58
110
ATTARD Belinio

58
111
INESIN Danila

57
112
SALEH Hassan

DNF

ATALAH Jorge

DNS

FLORES BARAHOA Hector Andres

DNS

HABIB Saud

DNS

KHAN Mairaj Ahmad

DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-5-2021 21:38
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Women's Skeet
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAINERO Chiara
7
2
HILL Amber

74
3
SMITH Austen Jewell

73
4
RHODE Kimberly

73
5
MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia

73
6
JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra

72
7
CONNOR Caitlin

72
8
KATZOURAKI Emmanouela

72
9
SUMOVA Barbora

72
10
ANASTASSIOU Lucie

71
11
DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara

71
12
NIKOLAOU Konstantia

71
13
BARTEKOVA Danka

71
14
LARSSON Victoria

71
15
MARUZZO Martina

71
16
ORYNBAY Assem

70
17
FAZYLZYANOVA Alina

70
18
SINDELAROVA Anna

70
19
KONOVALOVA Nadezda

70
20
BATTAULT Noemie

70
21
SIMONTON Samantha

70
22
NASSYROVA Rinata

69
23
ENGLISH Amber

69
24
SYKOROVA Veronika

69
25
BACOSI Diana

69
26
KOPCANOVA Lucia

69
27
MALOVICHKO Iryna

68
28
DEL PRETE Francesca

68
29
SKALICKA Martina

68
30
HOCKOVA Vanesa

68
31
RODRIGUEZ Gabriela

68
32
HEINONEN Marjut

67
33
BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella

67
34
SKEGGS Alexandra Anne

67
35
CROVETTO CHADID Francisca

67
36
BATYRSHINA Zilia

67
37
PANARINA Olga

67
38
KUZNETSOVA Arina

66
39
COSTA Chiara

66
40
STIBRAVA Monika

66
41
KRAVCHENKO Zoya

66
42
JAFAROVA Nurlana

65
43
FARSJO Malin

65
44
VINOGRADOVA Natalia

65
45
SIERACKA Agnieszka

63
46
ADAMKOVA Hana

61
47
PONGRATZ Bianka

60
48
VAVERE Anda Lita

60
49
PRAZAKOVA Nina

59
50
KHASSYANOVA Olga

54
51
HINRIKSDOTTIR Dagny Huld

53
52
JOHANNSDOTTIR Helga

50
53
SOFYAN Aniza Adrian

21

 Author| Post time: 9-5-2021 21:48
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Men's Team Skeet
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASSANDROTammaro
LODDELuigi
ROSSETTIGabriele
223
2
NIKOLAIDIS Stefanos
ACHILLEOS Georgios
VASILIOU Nicolas
221
3
PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard
PETERSEN Mikkel
HANSEN Jesper
220
4
TOMECEK Jakub
LANG Jaroslav
NYDRLE Tomas
218
5
GKOGKOLAKIS Ioannis
MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos
MITAS Efthimios
217
6
DELAUNAY Eric
PETIT Emmanuel
TERRAS Anthony
217
7
HANCOCK Vincent
JUNGMAN Phillip Russell
STEWART Hayden
21
8
KALLIOINEN Eetu
PESONEN Lari
LAITINEN Timo
213
9
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas
GIHA Nicolas
ARTONI Flavo
210
9
PILSHCHIKOV Nikolay
ZEMLIN Alexander
DEMIN Sergey
210
9
JAFAROV Emin
GURBANOV Fuad
AGHAZADA Niyaz
210
12
POCHIVALOV David
YECHSHENKO Eduard
YECHSHENKO Alexandr
209
13
UPELNIEKS Dainis
KENINS Roberts
AVENS Kaspars
206
14
MILCHEV Mikola
LOIK Ivan
KOBZARUK Andriy
205
15
ALWATT Tammar
ALKHALIFA Khalifa
MOHAMED Hasan
203
16
ATTARD Marlon
DIMITROV Bozhidar Vasilev
ATTARD Belinio
193
17
RAMLAOUI Hassane
HOBALLAH Salah
SALEH Hassan
166
18
KORCAK Daniel
VESELY Adam
VOBR Bohumil
DNS

KHANGURA Gurjoat
BAJWA Angad Vir Singh
KHAN Mairaj Ahmad
DNS

ALRASHIDI Abdullah
AL RASHEDI Mansour
HABIB Saud
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-5-2021 21:55
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Women's Team Skeet
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAINERO Chiara
DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara
BACOSI Diana
214
2
SMITH Austen Jewell
SIMONTON Samantha
ENGLISH Amber
212
3
SUMOVA Barbora
SINDELAROVA Anna
SKALICKA Martina
210
4
BARTEKOVA Danka
SYKOROVA Veronika
KOPCANOVA Lucia
209
5
ORYNBAY Assem
NASSYROVA Rinata
KRAVCHENKO Zoya
205
6
KONOVALOVA Nadezda
BATYRSHINA Zilia
VINOGRADOVA Natalia
202

ADAMKOVA Hana
LUSKOVA Eliska
PRAZAKOVA Nina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 17:46
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Men's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASSANDRO Tammaro
125
2
LEJEUNE Nicolas Rene Bernard

124
3
MEHELBA Azmy

124
4
LODDE Luigi

123
5
HANCOCK Vincent

123
6
JAFAROV Emin

123
7
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas

123
8
ROSSETTI Gabriele

123
9
NIKOLAIDIS Stefanos

122
10
LLEWELLIN Ben

122
11
TOMECEK Jakub

122
12
LANG Jaroslav

122
13
ALRASHIDI Abdullah

122
14
GHETU Vlad-Mihail

122
15
PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard

122
16
DELAUNAY Eric

122
17
GHILLI Cristian

121
18
GIL Federico

121
19
KALLIOINEN Eetu

121
20
MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos

121
21
THOMPSON Frank

121
22
VASILIOU Nicolas

121
23
KORCAK Daniel

121
24
ZEMLIN Alexander

120
25
MITAS Efthimios

120
26
TERRAS Anthony

120
27
KOSSI Oskari

120
28
ATTARD Marlon

120
29
PILSHCHIKOV Nikolay

120
30
HANSEN Jesper

120
31
JANSSON Henrik

120
32
AL RASHEDI Mansour

120
33
PETERSEN Mikkel

120
34
KHANGURAG urjoat

120
35
CLOITRE Remi Jean-Francois Jean-Marie

120
36
STEWART Hayden

119
37
SOMOGYI Arpad

119
38
MILCHEV Mikola

119
39
PETIT Emmanuel

119
40
NYDRLE Tomas

119
41
ALWATT Tammar

119
42
ACHILLEOS Georgios

119
43
RACINSKAS Ronaldas

119
44
UPELNIEKS Dainis

119
45
GKOGKOLAKIS Ioannis

119
46
GILLIGAN Michael

119
47
LAITINEN Timo

118
48
MOSCHETTI Nic

118
49
TAKANEN Tommi

118
50
FAIRCLOUGH Jack

118
51
BAJWA Angad Vir Singh

118
52
BAKSALARY Kacper Jerzy

118
53
YECHSHENKO Eduard

117
54
KILLANDER Karl Frederick

117
55
JUNGMAN Phillip Russell

117
56
CHALKIADAKIS Charalambos

117
57
INESHIN Andrei

117
58
VELLESTE Reino

116
59
VOBR Bohumil

116
60
CHERKASOV Vladimir

116
61
KIRILOV Iliya

116
62
KUNTSCHIK Sebastian

116
63
SVAVARSSON Hakon

116
64
DUJARRIC LEMBCKE Julio Elizardo

116
65
TUZI Giammarco

116
66
DEMIN Sergey

115
67
FEILHAMMER Martin

115
68
AL-ATIAYA A-Aziz

115
69
LOIK Ivan

115
70
BIRD Jeremy Harry

115
71
GANGEMI Thomas

115
72
SCHAEFFER Juan Ramon

115
73
TAMMIST Tonu

115
74
FROLOV Andrey

115
75
KOBZARUK Andriy

114
76
BIN FUTAIS Saif

114
77
AGHAZADA Niyaz

114
78
GLOTOV Artem

114
79
HAMDY Mostafa

114
80
PESONEN Lari

114
81
POCHIVALOV David

114
82
JUERISSON Peeter

113
83
ROMERO JUAREZ Santiago

113
84
BERMUDEZ Luis

113
85
YECHSHENKO Alexandr

113
86
AL-ISHAQ Ali Ahmed A O

112
87
KENINS Roberts

112
88
GURBANOV Fuad

112
89
GIHA Nicolas

112
90
ARTONI Flavo

111
91
HAZOURY Stefano

111
92
PIZARRO Miguel

111
93
MOHAMED Hasan

110
94
KVATADZE Givi

110
95
NEMETH Ladislav

109
96
VAITEKUNAS Tomas

109
97
ALKHALIFA Khalifa

109
98
AVENS Kaspars

108
99
ORLYGSSON Stefan Gisli

108
100
KVATADZE David

108
101
DIMITROV Bozhidar Vasilev

107
102
VIEIRA Roberth Lucianno

107
103
RAMLAOUI Hassane

107
104
GEORGIEV Georgi

107
105
MEDERO Jesus

106
106
SCIBERRAS Liam

104
107
LOMIDZE Irakli

102
108
SCIBERRAS Jason

101
109
ATTARD Belinio

100
110
INESIN Danila

98
111
HOBALLAH Salah

94
112
SALEH Hassan

83

ATALAH Jorge

DNS

FLORES BARAHONA Hector Andres

DNS

HABIB Saud

DNS

KHAN Mairaj Ahmad

DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 17:55
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Women's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HILL Amber
123
2
SMITH Austen Jewell

121
3
CAINERO Chiara

121
4
RHODE Kimberly

121
5
BARTEKOVA Danka

121
6
CONNOR Caitlin

120
7
SINDELAROVA Anna

119
8
NIKOLAOU Konstantia

119
9
BACOSI Diana

118
10
SIMONTON Samantha

118
11
SUMOVA Barbora

118
12
MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia

118
13
DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara

118
14
KATZOURAKI Emmanouela

118
15
JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra

118
16
ANASTASSIOU Lucie

117
17
KOPCANOVA Lucia

117
18
LARSSON Victoria

117
19
KONOVALOVA Nadezda

117
20
SKALICKA Martina

116
21
SYKOROVA Veronika

116
22
DEL PRETE Francesca

116
23
ENGLISH Amber

116
24
MARUZZO Martina

116
25
BATYRSHINA Zilia

115
26
NASSYROVA Rinata

115
27
FAZYLZYANOVA Alina

115
28
PANARINA Olga

114
29
CROVETTO CHADID Francisca

114
30
HOCKOVA Vanesa

114
31
ORYNBAY Assem

114
32
BATTAULT Noemie

114
33
SKEGGS Alexandra Anne

113
34
RODRIGUEZ Gabriela
113
35
BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella
111
36
STIBRAVA Monika
111
37
HEINONEN Marjut
111
38
MALOVICHKO Iryna
111
39
KRAVCHENKO Zoya
110
40
SIERACKA Agnieszka
109
41
VINOGRADOVA Natalia
109
42
JAFAROVA Nurlana
109
43
FARSJO Malin
108
44
KUZNETSOVA Arina
108
45
PRAZAKOVA Nina
106
46
ADAMKOVA Hana
106
47
COSTA Chiara
106
48
PONGRATZ Bianka
103
49
KHASSYANOVA Olga
99
50
VAVERE Anda Lita
99
51
JOHANNSDOTTIR Helga
83
52
HINRIKSDOTTIR Dagny Huld
83
53
SOFYAN Aniza Adrian
36

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 18:08
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Men's Team Skeet
Qualification Day 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASSANDRO Tammaro
LODDE Luigi
ROSSETTI Gabriele
371
2
LANG Jaroslav
NYDRLE Tomas
TOMECEK Jakub
363
3
HANSEN Jesper
PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard
PETERSEN Mikkel
362
4
ACHILLEOS Georgios
NIKOLAIDIS Stefanos
VASILIOU Nicolas
362
5
DELAUNAY Eric
PETIT Emmanuel
TERRAS Anthony
361
6
GKOGKOLAKIS Ioannis
MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos
MITAS Efthimios
360
7
HANCOCK Vincent
JUNGMAN Phillip Russell
STEWART Hayden
359
8
DEMIN Sergey
PILSHCHIKOV Nikolay
ZEMLIN Alexander
355
9
KALLIOINEN Eetu
PESONEN Lari
LAITINEN Timo
353
10
AGHAZADA Niyaz
GURBANOV Fuad
JAFAROV Emin
349
11
LOIK Ivan
KOBZARUK Andriy
MILCHEV Mikola
348
12
ARTONI Flavo
GIHA Nicolas
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas
346
13
POCHIVALOV David
YECHSHENKO Alexandr
YECHSHENKO Eduard
344
14
AVENS Kaspars
KENINS Roberts
UPELNIEKS Dainis
339
15
ALKHALIFA Khalifa
ALWATT Tammar
MOHAMED Hasan
338
16
ATTARD Belinio
ATTARD Marlon
DIMITROV Bozhidar Vasilev
327
17
HOBALLAH Salah
RAMLAOUI Hassane
SALEH Hassan
284
18
VOBR Bohumil
VESELY Adam
KORCAK Daniel
DNS

BAJWA Angad Vir Singh
KHAN Mairaj Ahmad
KHANGURA Gurjoat
DNS

AL RASHEDI Mansour
AL RASHIDIAbdullah
HABIB Saud
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 18:13
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Women's Team Skeet
Qualification Day 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BACOSI Diana
CAINERO Chiara
DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara
357
2
ENGLISH Amber
SIMONTON Samantha
SMITH Austen Jewell
355
3
BARTEKOVA Danka
KOPCANOVA Lucia
SYKOROVA Veronika
354
4
SINDELAROVA Anna
SKALICKA Martina
SUMOVA Barbora
353
5
BATYRSHINA Zilia
KONOVALOVA Nadezda
VINOGRADOVA Natalia
341
6
KRAVCHENKO Zoya
NASSYROVA Rinata
ORYNBAY Assem
339

ADAMKOVA Hana
LUSKOVA Eliska
PRAZAKOVA Nina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 18:18
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Women's Skeet
Final Results

SMITH Austen Jewell
55

HILL Amber
52

BARTEKOVA Danka
43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SINDELAROVA Anna
35
5
CAINERO Chiara
24
6
NIKOLAOU Konstantia
15

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2021 18:23
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Men's Skeet
Final Results

MEHELBA Azmy
56

HANCOCK Vincent
55

CASSANDRO Tammaro
41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas
35
5
JAFAROV Emin
25
6
LODDE Luigi
15

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 19:11
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Men's Team Skeet
Qualification 3 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASSANDRO Tammaro
LODDE Luigi
ROSSETTI Gabriele
515
2
HANSEN Jesper
PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard
PETERSEN Mikkel
508
3
HANCOCK Vincent
JUNGMAN Phillip Russell
STEWART Hayden
508
4
DELAUNAY Eric
PETIT Emmanuel
TERRAS Anthony
506
5
LANG Jaroslav
NYDRLE Tomas
TOMECEK Jakub
506
6
ACHILLEOS Georgios
NIKOLAIDIS Stefanos
VASILIOU Nicolas
502
7
GKOGKOLAKIS Ioannis
MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos
MITAS Efthimios
501
8
DEMIN Sergey
PILSHCHIKOV Nikolay
ZEMLIN Alexander
493
9
KALLIOINEN Eetu
PESONEN Lari
LAITINEN Timo
488
10
AGHAZADA Niyaz
GURBANOV Fuad
JAFAROV Emin
487
11
LOIK Ivan
KOBZARUK Andriy
MILCHEV Mikola
483
12
ARTONI Flavo
GIHA Nicolas
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas
483
13
POCHIVALOV David
YECHSHENKO Alexandr
YECHSHENKO Eduard
477
14
ALKHALIFA Khalifa
ALWATT Tammar
MOHAMED Hasan
470
15
ATTARD Belinio
ATTARD Marlon
DIMITROV Bozhidar Vasilev
461
16
AVENS Kaspars
KENINS Roberts
UPELNIEKS Dainis
458
17
HOBALLAH Salah
RAMLAOUI Hassane
SALEH Hassan
401

VOBR Bohumil
VESELY Adam
KORCAK Daniel
DNS

BAJWA Angad Vir Singh
KHAN Mairaj Ahmad
KHANGURA Gurjoat
DNS

AL RASHEDI Mansour
AL RASHIDIAbdullah
HABIB Saud
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 19:16
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Women's Team Skeet
Qualification 3 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BACOSI Diana
CAINERO Chiara
DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara
498
2
ENGLISH Amber
SIMONTON Samantha
SMITH Austen Jewell
193
3
BARTEKOVA Danka
KOPCANOVA Lucia
SYKOROVA Veronika
491
4
SINDELAROVA Anna
SKALICKA Martina
SUMOVA Barbora
485
5
BATYRSHINA Zilia
KONOVALOVA Nadezda
VINOGRADOVA Natalia
477
6
KRAVCHENKO Zoya
NASSYROVA Rinata
ORYNBAY Assem
474

ADAMKOVA Hana
LUSKOVA Eliska
PRAZAKOVA Nina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 19:22
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Women's Team Skeet
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
BACOSI Diana
CAINERO Chiara
DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara
6Gold Medal Match

United States
ENGLISH Amber
SMITH Austen Jewell
SIMONTON Samantha
4Gold Medal Match

Slovakia
KOPCANOVA Lucia
SYKOROVA Veronika
BARTEKOVA Danka
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SINDELAROVA Anna
SUMOVA Barbora
SKALICKA Martina
4B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2021 19:26
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Men's Team Skeet
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
CASSANDRO Tammaro
LODDE Luigi
ROSSETTI Gabriele
7Gold Medal Match

Denmark
PETERSEN Mikkel
HANSEN Jesper
PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard
5Gold Medal Match

France
PETIT Emmanuel
DELAUNAY Eric
TERRAS Anthony
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STEWART Hayden
HANCOCK Vincent
JUNGMAN Phillip Russell

4B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 12-5-2021 15:16
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Mixed Skeet Team
Qualification Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANCOCK Vincent
ENGLISH Amber
146
2
CASSANDRO Tammaro
CAINERO Chiara
146
3
JUNGMAN Phillip Russell
SMITH Austen Jewell
146
4
DELAUNA YEric
ANASTASSIOU Lucie
143
5
DEMIN Sergey
BATYRSHINA Zilia
142
6
YECHSHENKO Alexandr
PANARINA Olga
142
7
ROSSETTI Gabriele
BACOSI Diana
141
8
VASILIOUN icolas
NIKOLAOU Konstantia
140
9
NYDRLE Tomas
SINDELAROVA Anna
138
10
POCHIVALOV David
ORYNBAY Assem
138
11
MILCHEV Mikola
MALOVICHKO Iryna
138
12
TOMECEK Jakub
SUMOVA Barbora
138
13
GHETU Vlad-Mihail
MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia
138
14
ZEMLIN Alexander
FAZYLZYANOVA Alina
137
15
JAFAROV Emin
JAFAROVA Nurlana
136
16
PETIT Emmanuel
BATTAULT Noemie
135
17
PETIT Emmanuel
BATTAULT Noemie
135
18
SOMOGYI Arpad
PONGRATZ Bianka
135
19
BAKSALARY Kacper Jerzy
JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra
133
20
SVAVARSSON Hakon
JOHANNSDOTTIR Helga
128
21
UPELNIEKS Dainis
VAVERE Anda Lita
128
22
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas
BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella
124
23
RAMLAOUI Hassane
COSTA Chiara
122
24
ORLYGSSON Stefan Gisli
HINRIKSDOTTIR Dagny Huld
111

 Author| Post time: 12-5-2021 16:14
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        

Mixed Skeet Team
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

United States
HANCOCK Vincent
ENGLISH Amber
36Gold Medal Match

Italy
CAINERO Chiara
CASSANDRO Tammaro
34Gold Medal Match

United States
JUNGMAN Phillip Russell
SMITH Austen Jewell
36Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DELAUNAY Eric
ANASTASSIOU Lucie

33B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 20:39
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

    Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021         
      
               
        
Men's Trap
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
75
2
MAMKIN Gennadii

74
3
BURROWS Brian

74
4
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro

74
5
GEORGIEV Ivan

73
6
INMAN Seth

73
7
ALRASHIDI Talal

73
8
DROBNY Adrian

73
9
HALES Nathan

73
10
LUSTOZA Leonardo

73
11
BORKOVEC Jan

73
12
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman

73
13
VALERI Diego

72
14
MARTINEZ TORRES Adria

72
15
ELLER Walton

72
16
LIPTAK Jiri

72
17
ZAHER Ahmed

72
18
PICAUD Jason

72
19
KOSTELECKY David

72
20
LOEW Andreas

72
21
GLASNOVIC Anton

71
22
MACEK Bostjan

71
23
HINTON William

71
24
MEIN Derrick Scott

71
25
BAGROV Kirill

71
26
AZEVEDO Joao

71
27
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre

71
28
EIDEKORN Steve

71
29
KABATSKIY Maxim

71
30
PASIERBSKI Tomasz

71
31
KOPRA Vili

71
32
MIOTTO Luca

71
33
GARCIA Joan

70
34
PIGORSCH Paul

70
35
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John

70
36
SANTIN Jaison Sandro

70
37
CHETCUTI William

70
38
DESERT Antonin

70
39
CRISTEA Eugen-Alexandru

70
40
VARGA Erik

70
41
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz

70
42
VATOVEC Denis

70
43
LAAKSO Jukka

70
44
FERRARI Lorenzo

70
45
GLUKHOV Sergei

70
46
MORAR Trofim

70
47
KOWALCZYK Piotr

70
48
ANTONIOLI Edoardo

70
49
GLASNOVIC Josip

69
50
GUERRERO Sebastien

69
51
MYLONAS Adonis

69
52
THILTGEN Yves

69
53
AL HEMAIDI Nasser Ali

69
54
KANCELAR Kristijan

69
55
KOVACOCY Marian

69
56
PEETERS Yannick

69
57
MEQLAD Naser

69
58
DA SILVA TEIXEIRA Filipe Andre

69
59
GERMIN Marko

69
60
FEDOROV Alexander

69
61
KIRILOV Marin

69
62
MAKRI Andreas

69
63
POCHIVALOV Mark

68
64
LANNA Dante

68
65
OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin

68
66
BERTI Gian Marco

68
67
ABUSHARIB Saeed

68
68
NOTEBAERT Onofre Paul

68
69
RODRIGUES Armelim Filipe

68
70
RODRIGUEZ-ESPINOSA  Hugo

68
71
KOSTANJEVECTadej

68
72
SOSA Lyndon

68
73
SERRANO Jesus

68
74
VANEK Pavel

68
75
ALIPOV Alexey

68
76
HOZJAN Ales

68
77
STEPAN Vladimir

68
78
STANISI CIvo

68
79
FERNANDEZ Alberto

67
80
KHASSYANOV Victor

67
81
SCOTT Steven

67
82
ALSHAMSY Saif

67
83
ALARYANI Dhaher

67
84
ALKENDI Hamad

67
85
HUSEYINLI Ali

67
86
DAPELO Gianluca

67
87
BARETTA Victor

67
88
BUGEJA Emmanuele

67
89
DOS SANTOS CUNHA Nuno

67
90
ASHOUR Youssef

66
91
KOLOMOYETS Maxim

66
92
GALEA Brian

66
93
STOKIC Miki

65
94
SKARSTEIN SOTOMAYOR Alexander

65
95
KINIF Sebastien

65
96
POCHIVALOV Danil

65
97
BISTER Mika

65
98
CARNEIRO Joao Victor

65
99
PRAJ Filip

65
100
AL-ATHBA Rashid Hamad S A

65
101
MUNARETTO Emanuel

64
102
TOMASSONI Alfio

64
103
TAYLOR NUNEZ Eduardo Elias

64
104
LILLERUD Ruben

64
105
KULL Andres

64
106
SELIPAS Adamos

63
107
BLAZINSEK Tomaz

63
108
PERISIC Nikola

63
109
HOSSAM FOUAD Mohamed

63
110
KOIVU Matias

63
111
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos

63
112
ALMHEIRI Yahya

62
113
MARKOVIC Jovica

62
114
RIGONI Simone

61
115
GARCIA MANUEL San Martin

61
116
UL HAQ Zafar

61
117
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio

60
118
MOLDOVAN Marcell

60
119
HEGYI Norbert

60
120
GALEA James

60
121
SLAMKA Michal

59
122
LEPURI Vladi

59
123
BERGERSEN Morten

58
124
MICHAUX Michael

57
125
RAMOS MUNOZ Jose Octavio

57
126
URRUTIA BORRERO Jose Luis

52

O SULLIVAN Ian

DNS

ZARECKI JAleksej

DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 20:52
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Women's Trap
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERILLI Alessandra
73
2
GALVEZ Fatima

71
3
BERNAU Madelynn Ann

71
4
QUOOSS Katrin

71
5
SEWARD Ellie

70
6
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana

70
7
HALL Lucy Charlotte

70
8
ROSSI Jessica

70
9
VEROMAA Mopsi

70
10
SUBBOTINA Ekaterina

70
11
BASSIL Ray

69
12
RUANO OLIVA Adriana

69
13
SPOTAKOVA Jana

69
14
MOLNE MAGRINA Mar

69
15
BERNAL Sandra

69
16
ALHAWAL Shahad

68
17
STANCO Silvana

68
18
MURCHE Kathrin

67
19
SEMIANOVA Daria

67
20
ANTIKAINEN Noora

67
21
TOZIER Rachel Leighanne

66
22
ASHMAWY Maggy

66
23
ALHAWAL Sarah

66
24
HRDLICKOVA Zina

66
25
CARROLL Ashley

66
26
HEGART YKirsty

66
27
MARTINEZ Beatriz

65
28
LING Abbey

65
29
BELTRAN Cristina

65
30
HOLLANDS Charlotte

65
31
SAVELEVA Iuliia

65
32
DMITRIYENKO Mariya

65
33
COUZY Melanie

65
34
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu

65
35
MACEK Jasmina

65
36
CORMENIER Carole

64
37
RAGAZZINI Gaia

64
38
BROWNING Kayle

64
39
LIENARD Sophie

64
40
MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca

64
41
PECHEUR Elise

64
42
ZAVISKOVA Tereza

63
43
BERMUDEZ LATORRE Ana Sofia

63
44
RODRIGUES Ana Rita

63
45
ABDULMALIK Hajar

63
46
BABAYEVA Aydan

63
47
WOLFF Rachelle

63
48
BINDRICH Sarah

63
49
STALLINGS Julia Nicole

62
50
RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra

61
51
KNIAZEVA Polina

61
52
SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska

60
53
AKHATOVA Alina

60
54
TOEMOER-TONES Petra Anna

59
55
ACEVEDO RIVERA Ariadna Gabriela

59
56
KUCEROVA Lea

58
57
LECOCQ Axana

57
58
RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul

57
59
MOLNAROVA Nikola

57
60
KORTISOVA Emma

57
61
SOLA Paola

57
62
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan

56
63
RODRIGUEZ Vivian

55
64
TALAAT Sahar

55
65
LATORRE Ana

54
66
NATTRASS Susan

50

GORMALLY Aoife

DNS

VELASCO ZAMBRANA Madeleine Jessica

DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 21:05
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Men's Team Trap
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BURROWS Brian
INMAN Seth
MEIN Derrick Scott
218
2
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
ALRASHIDI Talal
MEQLAD Naser
215
3
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
GLASNOVIC Josip
GLASNOVIC Anton
215
4
EIDEKORN Steve
LOEW Andreas
PIGORSCH Paul
21
4
FERRARI Lorenzo
MIOTTO Luca
VALERI Diego
213
4
ALIPOV Alexey
KABATSKIY Maxim
MAMKIN Gennadii
213
7
KOSTELECKY David
LIPTAK Jiri
VANEK Pavel
212
8
LANNA Dante
LUSTOZA Leonardo
SANTIN Jaison Sandro
211
9
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
DESERT Antonin
GUERRERO Sebastien
210
9
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
HALES Nathan
SCOTT Steven
210
11
KOSTANJEVEC Tadej
MACEK Bostjan
VATOVEC Denis
209
12
AZEVEDO Joao
DA SILVA TEIXEIRA Filipe Andre
RODRIGUES Armelim Filipe
208
13
HOSSAM FOUAD Mohamed
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
ZAHER Ahmed
205
13
FERNANDEZ Alberto
GARCIA Joan
SERRANO Jesus
205
15
KOIVU Matias
KOPRA Vili
LAAKSO Jukka
204
16
ABUSHARIB Saeed
AL HEMAIDI Nasser Ali
AL-ATHBA Rashid Hamad S A
202
16
FEDOROV Alexander
KHASSYANOV Victor
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
202
16
KINIF Sebastien
NOTEBAERT Onofre Paul
PEETERS Yannick
202
19
MAKRI Andreas
MYLONAS Adonis
SELIPAS Adamos
201
20
KOVACOCY Marian
SLAMKA Michal
VARGA Erik
198
21
ALSHAMSY Saif
ALMHEIRI Yahya
ALKENDI Hamad
196
21
CHETCUTI William
GALEA James
GALEA Brian
196
23
BERTI Gian Marco
RIGONI Simone
TOMASSONI Alfio
193
24
DOS SANTOS CUNHA Nuno
MICHAUX Michael
STOKIC Miki
189

BECCARI Fabio
BORKOVEC Jan
STEPAN Vladimir
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 21:14
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Women's Team Trap
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BELTRAN Cristina
GALVEZ Fatima
MOLNE MAGRINA Mar
205
2
ANTIKAINEN Noora
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
VEROMAA Mopsi
202
2
SAVELEVA Iuliia
SEMIANOVA Daria
SUBBOTINA Ekaterina
202
2
RAGAZZINI Gaia
ROSS Jessica
STANCO Silvana
202
5
BERNAU Madelynn Ann
BROWNING Kayle
TOZIER Rachel Leighanne
201
5
BINDRICH Sarah
MURCHE Kathrin
QUOOSS Katrin
201
7
ABDULMALIK Hajar
ALHAWAL Shahad
ALHAWAL Sarah
197
8
KORTISOVA Emma
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
SPOTAKOVA Jana
196
8
HEGARTY Kirsty
HOLLANDS Charlotte
LING Abbey
196
10
HRDLICKOVA Zina
KUCEROVA Lea
ZAVISKOVA Tereza
187
11
LECOCQ Axana
LIENARD Sophie
PECHEUR Elise
185
12
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan
RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul
178

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 21:02
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Men's Team Trap
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
123
2
BORKOVEC Jan

122
3
MAMKIN Gennadii

122
4
BURROWS Brian

122
5
ALRASHIDI Talal

121
6
CHETCUTI William

120
7
DESERT Antonin

120
8
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz

120
9
AZEVEDO Joao

120
10
KABATSKIY Maxim

120
11
MARTINEZ TORRES Adria

120
12
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman

120
13
PASIERBSKI Tomasz

120
14
VALERI Diego

120
15
ELLER Walton

120
16
LUSTOZA Leonardo

120
17
GERMIN Marko

119
18
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John

119
19
SANTIN Jaison Sandro

119
20
KOWALCZYK Piotr

119
21
MEIN Derrick Scott

119
22
HINTON William

119
23
BAGROV Kirill

119
24
DROBNY Adrian

119
25
VATOVEC Denis

119
26
LIPTAK Jiri

119
27
LOEW Andreas

119
28
GEORGIEV Ivan

119
29
HALES Nathan

119
30
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro

119
31
VARGA Erik

118
32
MACEK Bostjan

118
33
MIOTTO Luca

118
34
ZAHER Ahmed

118
35
INMAN Seth

118
36
SCOTT Steven

117
37
GUERRERO Sebastien

117
38
MYLONAS Adonis

117
39
KANCELAR Kristijan

117
40
KOVACOCY Marian

117
41
GLASNOVIC Anton

117
42
EIDEKORN Steve

117
43
CRISTEA Eugen-Alexandru

117
44
LAAKSO Jukka

117
45
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre

117
46
PICAUD Jason

117
47
BERTI Gian Marco

116
48
STEPAN Vladimir

116
49
PIGORSCH Paul

116
50
SOSA Lyndon

116
51
GARCIA Joan

116
52
GLUKHOV Sergei

116
53
ANTONIOLI Edoardo

116
54
KOPRA Vili

116
55
MORAR Trofim

116
56
MEQLAD Naser

115
57
FERNANDEZ Alberto

115
58
ALIPOV Alexey

115
59
MAKRI Andreas

115
60
VANEK Pavel

115
61
THILTGEN Yves

114
62
RODRIGUES Armelim Filipe

114
63
STANISIC Ivo

114
64
KIRILOV Marin

114
65
FERRARI Lorenzo

114
66
ASHOUR Youssef

113
67
ALKENDI Hamad

113
68
KHASSYANOV Victor

113
69
GLASNOVIC Josip

113
70
SERRANO Jesus

113
71
ABUSHARIB Saeed

112
72
MUNARETTO Emanuel

112
73
BUGEJA Emmanuele

112
74
ALSHAMSY Saif

112
75
BARETTA Victor

112
76
AL HEMAIDI Nasser Ali

112
77
LANNA Dante

112
78
FEDOROV Alexander

112
79
KOSTELECKY David

112
80
TOMASSONI Alfio

111
81
BISTER Mika

111
82
KULL Andres

111
83
OROZ CODIAZ Jorge Martin

111
84
RODRIGUEZ-ESPINOSA Hugo

111
85
PEETERS Yannick

111
86
PRAJ Filip

110
87
GALEA Brian

110
88
DA SILVA TEIXEIRA Filipe Andre

110
89
NOTEBAERT Onofre Paul

110
90
MARKOVIC Jovica

109
91
SELIPAS Adamos

109
92
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos

109
93
DAPELO Gianluca

109
94
AL-ATHBA Rashid Hamad S A

109
95
KOSTANJEVEC Tadej

109
96
HOZJAN Ales

109
97
KINIF Sebastien

109
98
ALARYANI Dhaher

109
99
GALEA James

108
100
HEGYI Norbert

108
101
TAYLOR NUNEZ Eduardo Elias

108
102
SKARSTEIN SOTOMAYOR Alexander

108
103
STOKIC Miki

108
104
POCHIVALOV Mark

108
105
PERISIC Nikola

107
106
KOIVU Matias

107
107
POCHIVALOV Danil

107
108
KOLOMOYETS Maxim

107
109
SLAMKA Michal

106
110
RIGONI Simone

106
111
DOS SANTOS CUNHA Nuno

106
112
UL HAQ Zafar

105
113
ALMHEIRI Yahya

105
114
LILLERUD Ruben

105
115
BLAZINSEK Tomaz

105
116
BERGERSEN Morten

103
117
HOSSAM FOUAD Mohamed

103
118
CARNEIRO Joao Victor

100
119
RAMOS MUNOZ Jose Octavio

99
120
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio

99
121
MOLDOVAN Marcell

99
122
MICHAUX Michael

98
123
GARCIA MANUEL San Martin

98
124
LEPURI Vladi

96
125
URRUTIA BORRERO Jose Luis

86
126
HUSEYINLI Ali

DNF

O SULLIVAN Ian

DNS

ZARECKIJ Aleksej

DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 21:13
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Women's Team Trap
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERILLI Alessandra
122
2
BERNAU Madelynn Ann
118
3
GALVEZ Fatima
117
4
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
117
5
SEWARD Ellie
116
6
SUBBOTINA Ekaterina
115
7
RUANO OLIVA Adriana
115
8
VEROMAA Mopsi
115
9
ROSSI Jessica
115
10
HALL Lucy Charlotte
115
11
MURCHE Kathrin
114
12
STANCO Silvana
114
13
BERNAL Sandra
114
14
ANTIKAINEN Noora
113
15
SPOTAKOVA Jana
113
16
BASSIL Ray
113
17
ALHAWAL Sarah
112
18
ALHAWAL Shahad
112
19
QUOOSS Katrin
112
20
RAGAZZINI Gaia
111
21
BELTRAN Cristina
111
22
HEGARTY Kirsty
111
23
COUZY Melanie
111
24
CARROLL Ashley
111
25
SEMIANOVA Daria
111
26
SAVELEVA Iuliia
110
27
CORMENIER Carole
110
28
TOZIER Rachel Leighanne
110
29
ASHMAWY Maggy
110
30
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
110
31
MOLNEMA GRINA Mar
110
32
BROWNING Kayle
109
33
MARTINEZ Beatriz
109
34
LIENARD Sophie
109
35
LING Abbey
108
36
RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra
107
37
STALLINGSJ ulia Nicole
107
38
BERMUDEZ LATORRE Ana Sofia
107
39
HRDLICKOVA Zina
107
40
MACEK Jasmina
107
41
WOLFF Rachelle
106
42
AKHATOVA Alina
106
43
HOLLANDS Charlotte
106
44
ZAVISKOVA Tereza
105
45
SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska
105
46
MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Francisca
105
47
KNIAZEVA Polina
104
48
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
104
49
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
104
50
TOEMOER-TONES Petra Anna
103
51
KORTISOVA Emma
102
52
KUCEROVA Lea
102
53
BINDRICH Sarah
102
54
PECHEUR Elise
102
55
ABDULMALIK Hajar
101
56
MOLNAROVA Nikola
99
57
RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul
99
58
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan
97
59
LECOCQ Axana
94
60
TALAAT Sahar
92
61
RODRIGUEZ Vivian
91
62
NATTRASS Susan
89
63
LATORRE Ana
89
64
SOLA Paola
84
65
ACEVEDO RIVERA Ariadna Gabriela
84
66
BABAYEVA Aydan
DNF

GORMALLY Aoife
DNS

VELASCO ZAMBRANA Madeleine Jessica
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 21:24
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Men's Team Trap
Qualification Day 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BURROWS Brian
INMAN Seth
MEIN Derrick Scott
359
2
ALIPOV Alexey
KABATSKIY Maxim
MAMKIN Gennadii
357
3
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
ALRASHIDI Talal
MEQLAD Naser
356
4
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
HALES Nathan
SCOTT Steven
355
5
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
DESERT Antonin
GUERRERO Sebastien
354
6
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
GLASNOVIC Josip
GLASNOVIC Anton
353
7
EIDEKORN Steve
LOEW Andreas
PIGORSCH Paul
352
8
FERRARI Lorenzo
MIOTTO Luca
VALERI Diego
352
9
LANNA Dante
LUSTOZA Leonardo
SANTIN Jaison Sandro
351
10
KOSTELECKY David
LIPTAK Jiri
VANEK Pavel
346
10
KOSTANJEVEC Tadej
MACEK Bostjan
VATOVEC Denis
346
12
AZEVEDO Joao
DA SILVA TEIXEIRA Filipe Andre
RODRIGUES Armelim Filipe
344
12
FERNANDEZ Alberto
GARCIA Joan
SERRANO Jesus
344
14
KOVACOCY Marian
SLAMKA Michal
VARGA Erik
341
14
MAKRI Andreas
MYLONAS Adonis
SELIPAS Adamos
341
14
HOSSAM FOUAD Mohamed
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
ZAHER Ahmed
341
17
KOIVU Matias
KOPRA Vili
LAAKSO Jukka
340
18
CHETCUTI William
GALEA James
GALEA Brian
338
19
BERTI Gian Marco
RIGONI Simone
TOMASSONI Alfio
333
19
ABUSHARIB Saeed
AL HEMAIDI Nasser Ali
AL-ATHBA Rashid Hamad S A
333
21
FEDOROV Alexander
KHASSYANOV Victor
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
332
21
ALSHAMSY Saif
ALMHEIRI Yahya
ALKENDI Hamad
330
22
KINIF Sebastien
NOTEBAERT Onofre Paul
PEETERS Yannick
330
24
DOS SANTOS CUNHA Nuno
MICHAUX Michael
STOKIC Miki
312

BECCARI Fabio
BORKOVEC Jan
STEPAN Vladimir
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 21:30
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Women's Team Trap
Qualification Day 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RAGAZZINI Gaia
ROSSI Jessica
STANCO Silvana
340
2
BELTRAN Cristina
GALVEZ Fatima
MOLNE MAGRINA Mar
338
3
BERNAU Madelynn Ann
BROWNING Kayle
TOZIER Rachel Leighanne
337
4
SAVELEVA Iuliia
SEMIANOVA Daria
SUBBOTINA Ekaterina
336
5
KORTISOVA Emma
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
SPOTAKOVA Jana
332
5
ANTIKAINEN Noora
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
VEROMAA Mopsi
332
7
BINDRICH Sarah
MURCHE Kathrin
QUOOSS Katrin
328
8
HEGARTY Kirsty
HOLLANDS Charlotte
LING Abbey
325
8
ABDULMALIK Hajar
ALHAWAL Shahad
ALHAWAL Sarah
325
10
HRDLICKOVA Zina
KUCEROVA Lea
ZAVISKOVA Tereza
314
11
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan
RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul
306
12
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
DOS MAGAMBETOVAAizhan
RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul
305

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 21:36
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021

Women's Trap
Final Results

PERILLI Alessandra
42S-off:2

BERNAU Madelynn Ann
42S-off:1

GALVEZ Fatima
33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
29
5
RUANOOLIVA Adriana
22
6
SUBBOTINA Ekaterina
17

 Author| Post time: 14-5-2021 21:40
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021

Men's Trap
Final Results

ALRASHIDI Talal
46

MAMKIN Gennadii
45

MEHELBA AbdelAziz
36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
30
5
BURROWS Brian
24
6
DESERT Antonin
20

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 13:22
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Men's Team Trap
Qualification 3 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALIPOV Alexey
KABATSKIY Maxim
MAMKIN Gennadii
500
2
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
DESERT Antonin
GUERRERO Sebastien
498
3
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
GLASNOVIC Josip
GLASNOVIC Anton
497
4
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
ALRASHIDI Talal
MEQLAD Naser
497
5
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
HALES Nathan
SCOTT Steven
496
6
BURROWS Brian
INMAN Seth
MEIN Derrick Scott
495
7
FERRARI Lorenzo
MIOTTO Luca
VALERI Diego
424
8
EIDEKORN Steve
LOEW Andreas
PIGORSCH Paul
490
9
FERNANDEZ Alberto
GARCIA Joan
SERRANO Jesus
488
10
LANNA Dante
LUSTOZA Leonardo
SANTIN Jaison Sandro
486
11
KOSTELECKY David
LIPTAK Jiri
VANEK Pavel
484
12
AZEVEDO Joao
DA SILVA TEIXEIRA Filipe Andre
RODRIGUES Armelim Filipe
483
13
KOSTANJEVEC Tadej
MACEK Bostjan
VATOVEC Denis
483
14
HOSSAM FOUAD Mohamed
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
ZAHER Ahmed
481
15
KOVACOCY Marian
SLAMKA Michal
VARGA Erik
479
16
CHETCUTI William
GALEA James
GALEA Brian
476
17
KOIVU Matias
KOPRA Vili
LAAKSO Jukka
408
18
MAKRI Andreas
MYLONAS Adonis
SELIPAS Adamos
475
19
FEDOROV Alexander
KHASSYANOV Victor
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
473
20
BERTI Gian Marco
RIGONI Simone
TOMASSONI Alfio
472
21
ABUSHARIB Saeed
ALHEMAI DI Nasser Ali
AL-ATHBA Rashid Hamad S A
471
22
KINIF Sebastien
NOTEBAERT Onofre Paul
PEETERS Yannick
466
22
ALSHAMSY Saif
ALMHEIRI Yahya
ALKENDI Hamad
460
24
DOS SANTOS CUNHA Nuno
MICHAUX Michael
STOKIC Mik
443

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 13:29
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Women's Team Trap
Qualification 3 Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RAGAZZINI Gaia
ROSSI Jessica
STANCO Silvana
477
2
BELTRAN Cristina
GALVEZ Fatima
MOLNEMA GRINA Mar
471
3
BERNAU Madelynn Ann
BROWNING Kayle
TOZIER Rachel Leighanne
466
4
ANTIKAINEN Noora
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
VEROMAA Mopsi
464
5
KORTISOVA Emma
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
SPOTAKOVA Jana
462
5
SAVELEVA Iuliia
SEMIANOVA Daria
SUBBOTINA Ekaterina
462
7
HEGARTY Kirsty
HOLLANDS Charlotte
LING Abbey
458
8
BINDRICH Sarah
MURCHE Kathrin
QUOOSS Katrin
452
8
ABDULMALIK Hajar
ALHAWAL Shahad
ALHAWAL Sarah
451
10
HRDLICKOVA Zina
KUCEROVA Lea
ZAVISKOVA Tereza
43
11
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan
RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul
432
12
LECOCQ Axana
LIENARD Sophie
PECHEUR Elise
421

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 14:30
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Women's Trap Team
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Spain
BELTRAN Cristina
GALVEZ Fatima
MOLNE MAGRINA Mar

6
Gold Medal Match

Italy
RAGAZZINI Gaia
ROSSI Jessica
STANCO Silvana

0
Gold Medal Match

United States
TOZIER Rachel Leighanne
BROWNING Kayle
BERNAU Madelynn Ann
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANTIKAINEN Noora
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
VEROMAA Mopsi

0B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2021 15:53
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021


Men's Trap Team
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

France
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
DESERT Antonin
GUERRERO Sebastien
3Gold Medal Match

Russia
ALIPOV Alexey
MAMKIN Gennadii
KABATSKIY Maxim
1Gold Medal Match

Croatia
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
GLASNOVIC Josip
GLASNOVIC Anton
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MEQLAD Naser
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
ALRASHIDI Talal

4B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 16-5-2021 19:18
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021

Mixed Trap Team
Qualification Results
The 1st and 2 Teams will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
HEGARTY Kirsty
145
2
BERTI Gian Marco
PERILLI Alessandra
145
3
FERNANDEZ Alberto
GALVEZ Fatima
142
4
MIOTTO Luca
ROSSI Jessica
142
5
DESERT Antonin
CORMENIER Carole
141
6
GUERRERO Sebastien
COUZY Melanie
141
7
FERRARI Lorenzo
STANCO Silvana
140
8
BURROWS Brian
BERNAU Madelynn Ann
139
9
ZAHER Ahmed
ASHMAWY Maggy
139
10
VARGA Erik
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
139
11
PASIERBSKI Tomasz
BERNAL Sandra
139
12
LOEW Andreas
MURCHE Kathrin
138
13
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
ALHAWAL Sarah
137
14
MEIN Derrick Scott
BROWNING Kayle
137
15
KOVACOCY Marian
SPOTAKOVA Jana
137
16
GARCIA Joan
MARTINEZ Beatriz
137
17
PIGORSCH Paul
QUOOSS Katrin
137
18
ALIPOV Alexey
SEMIANOVA Daria
137
19
KABATSKIY Maxim
SAVELEVA Iuliia
137
20
AZEVEDO Joao
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
135
21
OROZ CODIAZ Jorge Martin
RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra
135
22
MACEK Bostjan
MACEK Jasmina
134
23
KHASSYANOV Victor
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
133
24
HALES Nathan
HOLLANDS Charlotte
132
25
PEETERS Yannick
LECOCQ Axana
131
26
KOPRA Vili
ANTIKAINEN Noora
129
27
ALRASHIDI Talal
ALHAWAL Shahad
128
28
FEDOROV Alexander
RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul
128
29
LILLERUD Ruben
WOLFF Rachelle
127
30
KINIF Sebastien
LIENARD Sophie
125
31
KOIVU Matias
VEROMAA Mopsi
124
32
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
TALAAT Sahar
120

 Author| Post time: 16-5-2021 19:24
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Lonato)

Lonato (ITA) - 7 May 2021 - 17 May 2021

Mixed Trap Team
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Great Britain
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
HEGARTY Kirsty
39Gold Medal Match

San Marino
BERTI Gian Marco
PERILLI Alessandra
34Gold Medal Match

Spain
FERNANDEZ Alberto
GALVEZ Fatima
46Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIOTTO Luca
ROSSI Jessica

38B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 23-6-2021 11:02
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Osijek)
        
        
                Osijek (CRO) - 22 June 2021 - 3 July 2021         
        
               
        




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, June 24th
08:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Men's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Women's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 1

09:00 Men's 10m Air Rifle Qualification
11:00 Women's
10m Air Rifle Qualification
12:00 Men's 10m Air Rifle Final
13:15 Women's 10m Air Pistole Qualification
14:00 Women's 10m Air Rifle Final
15:15 Men's 10m Air Pistole Qualification
16:15 Women's 10m Air Pistole Final
18:15 Men's 10m Air Pistole Final

Friday, June 25th
08:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:00
Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:00 Men's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:00 Women's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 2

08:15 Men's Team Air Rifle Qualification
09:30
Women's Team Air Rifle Qualification

10:15 Men's Team Air Rifle Final
09:30 Women's Team Air Pistole Qualification
11:30 Women's Team Air Rifle Final
12:00 Women's Team Air Pistole Qualification
13:00 Men's Team Air Pistole Final
12:00 Women's Team Air Pistole Final
16:00 Mixed 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Stage 1
17:00 Women's Skeet Final
17:15 Mixed 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Stage 2
18:15 Men's Skeet Final

Saturday, June 26th
08:00 Men's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 3
08:00 Women's Team Skeet Qualification, Day 3
10:00 Mixed 10m Air RifleFinal
10:45 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Stage 1
12:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification, Stage 2
14:15 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Final
16:30 Women's Team Skeet Final
18:00 Men's Team Skeet Final

Sunday, June 27th
09:00 Mixed Team Skeet Qualification
15:30 Mixed Team Skeet Final

Thursday, May 13th
08:00 Women's 25m Pistol Precision Stage
08:00 Mixed Team Skeet Qualification

11:15 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Position Relay 1
14:45 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Position Relay 2
15:00 Mixed Team Skeet Final
18:30 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Position Final

Monday, June 28th
08:00 Women's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage
08:15 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Position Relay 1
10:15 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage
11:30 Women's 25m Pistol Final
11:45 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Position Relay 2
14:30 Women's Team 25m Stage 1
15:15 Men's Team 50m Rifle 3 Position Stage 1
15:30 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Position Final
16:45 Men's Team 50m Rifle 3 Position Stage 2
18:30 Men's Team 50m Rifle 3 Position Final

Tuesday, June 27th
08:00 Women's Team 25m Pistol Stage 2
08:00 Men's Trap, Day 1
08:00 Women's Trap, Day 1
08:00 Men's Team Trap, Day 1
08:00 Women's Team Trap, Day 1

08:15 Women's Team 50m Rifle 3 Position Stage 1
09:30 Men's Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Stage 2
09:45 Women's Team 50m Rifle 3 Position Stage 2
11:30 Women's Team 50m Rifle 3 Position Final
14:15 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Final
15:00 Mixed Team 50m Rifle 3 Position Stage 1
16:30 Mixed Team 50m Rifle 3 Position Stage 2
15:00 Mixed Team 50m Rifle 3 Position Final

Wednesday, June 30th
08:00 Mixed Team 25m Rapid Fire Stage 1
08:00 Men's Trap, Day 2
08:00 Women's Trap, Day 2
08:00 Men's Team Trap, Day 2
08:00 Women's Team Trap, Day 2

12:15 Mixed Team 25m Rapid Fire Stage 2
14:00 Mixed Team 25m Rapid Fire Final
16:30 Women's Trap Final
17:45 Men's Trap Final

Thursday, July 1st
08:00 Men's Team 25m Rapid Fire Stage 1
08:00 Women's Trap, Day 3
08:00 Men's Team Trap, Day 3
11:00 Women's Team 25m Pistol Final
12:15 Men's Team 25m Rapid Fire Stage 2
14:00 Men's Team 25m Rapid Fire Final
16:30 Women's Trap Final
18:00 Men's Team Trap Final

Friday, July 2nd
08:00 Mixed Team Trap Qulification
16:00 Mixed Team Trap Final

 Author| Post time: 24-6-2021 10:11
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Osijek)
        
        
                Osijek (CRO) - 22 June 2021 - 3 July 2021         
        
               
        
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GORSA Petar
631.9
2
PEKLER Zalan

631.5
3
JANY Patrik

631.5
4
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir

630.5
5
RICHTER Sergey

630.1
6
SHANER William

628.3
7
TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh

628.0
8
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury

627.7
9
HRCKULAK David

627.1
10
KAMENSKIY Sergey

627.1
11
PANCHENKO Evgeny

627.0
12
SEBIC Milenko

626.3
13
GERMOND Etienne

626.0
14
KUMAR Deepak

626.0
15
PENI Istvan

625.8
16
BAUDOUIN Brian

625.8
17
KOWALEWICZ Maciej

625.7
18
KOVACEVIC Lazar

625.7
19
MARICIC Miran

625.5
20
CHARHEIKAI llia

625.5
21
HAMMERL Soma Richard

625.4
22
KOZENIESK YLucas

625.2
23
PETANJEK Borna

624.9
24
NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad

624.8
25
PANWAR Divyansh Singh

624.7
26
RAYNAUD Alexis

624.6
27
MOLDOVEANU Alin George

624.1
28
LOCHBIHLER Jan

624.1
29
DRYAGIN Alexander

624.1
30
STEFANOVIC Milutin

624.1
31
AKGUN Omer

623.7
32
SMETANA Frantisek

623.7
33
DZANKOVIC Nedzad

623.3
34
GUSTAFIAN Fathur

623.3
35
KHABAROV Oleksii

623.2
36
MADSEN Marcus

623.0
37
BACCI Lorenzo

622.5
38
THUM Andreas

622.5
39
DALLINGER Maximilian

622.4
40
SEDAGHAT Mahyar

622.4
41
PICKL Bernhard

622.3
42
SULEK Stefan

622.3
43
STREMPFL Martin

621.9
44
SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis

621.2
45
WIBOWO Davin Rosyiid

621.1
46
NYMBURSKY Petr

621.0
47
NOROUZIYAN Pourya

621.0
48
WEITHALER Simon

621.0
49
LEPPA Aleksi

620.8
50
KOLESNIKOV Andriy

620.8
51
NEPEJCHAL Filip

620.8
52
GIRULIS Karolis

620.6
53
HAMDY ABDELKADER Mohamed

620.1
54
RASIC Matej

620.1
55
SUPPINI Marco

619.8
56
PRIVRATSKY Jiri

619.5
57
KISS Viktor

619.3
58
KULISH Serhiy

619.2
59
SCHMIRL Alexander

619.2
60
DIEM Patrick

618.7
61
RIZOV Anton

618.6
62
LANGSTROM Sebastian

617.8
63
KILDEHOJ Nicklas Hojfeldt

617.7
64
KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis

616.0
65
KNAPIK Rafael

615.4
66
IVANOVIC Marko

615.0
67
PRADANA Raditya Nur

611.0
68
ELSAEID Osama

609.8
69
MOREIRA Leonardo

609.4



 Author| Post time: 24-6-2021 12:09
| Show all posts
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2021 (Osijek)

Osijek (CRO) - 22 June 2021 - 3 July 2021


Women's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KARAMZADEH Fatemeh
633.6
2
CECCARELLO Sofia

629.2
3
KARIMOVA Yulia

628.7
4
ZIVIANI Martina

628.6
5
DVORSAK Ziva

628.4
6
ILIE Laura-Georgeta

628.3
7
MESZAROS Eszter

628.3
8
WAIBEL Sheileen

628.2
9
DENES Eszter

627.6
10
KOCH Emma Norholm

627.1
11
TUCKER Mary Carolynn

627.0
12
VASILEVA Mariia

627.0
13
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna

626.8
14
SADEGHIAN Armina

626.4
15
LEONE Chiara

626.2
16
ZYKOVA Yulia

626.1
17
GOMEZ Judith

625.7
18
ZELJKOVIC Marta

625.6
19
VUKOJEVIC Teodora

625.4
20
KAPS Jessie

625.1
21
BJELOSEVIC Segmedina

624.7
22
HORVATH Lea

624.6
23
PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa

624.4
24
CHANDELA Apurvi

624.2
25
ARSOVIC Andrea

624.2
26
BENIKOVA Diana

624.1
27
KUHARIC Urska

623.9
28
SALYOVA Beata

623.9
29
STARK Franziska

623.7
30
TOMA Dorina

623.7
31
HAVRAN Alexsandra

623.7
32
BORDET Jade

623.5
33
HOFMANN Olivia

623.5
34
JANSSEN Anna

623.4
35
GUSTIN Valentina

623.1
36
NIELSEN Anna

623.1
37
DARYANTI Monica

622.9
38
VUKASINOVIC Sanja

622.9
39
SALSABELA Khairunnisa

622.9
40
KHEDMATI Najmeh

622.7
41
CHRISTEN Nina

622.5
42
MOUDGIL Anjum

622.3
43
NOVOTNA Kamila

622.3
44
RIZOVA Tanya

622.1
45
BOLDINOVA Daria

622.0
46
SZUTKO Aleksandra

622.0
47
TOYYIBA Vidya Rafika Rahmatan

622.0
48
GALASHINA Anastasiia

622.0
49
WEISZ Alison Marie

622.0
50
KALNYSH Natallia

621.7
51
ENGLER Tal

621.6
52
HERSKIND Christina

621.5
53
SAROUNOVA Nikola

621.4
54
BENCINA Sonja

621.3
55
VALARIVAN Elavenil

621.2
56
THURNWALDOVA Sabina

620.9
57
DEMJEN PESKOVA Daniela

620.7
58
KARLSSON Amanda Josefine

620.5
59
SUKHORUKOVA Viktoriya

620.5
60
ILINA Anna

620.4
61
GIRARD Agathe Cecile Camille

620.3
62
MATTE Romane

620.1
63
BRABCOVA Aneta

620.0
64
KOECK Rebecca

619.9
65
WEINDORF Larissa

619.9
66
HYBLEROVA Jana

619.6
67
HYRKAS Emmi

619.4
68
KOCHANSKA Natalia

619.4
69
DHIYAANISA Audrey Zahra

619.2
70
JACOBI Christine

619.0
71
MARTYNOVA Maria

618.8
72
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurrah

618.7
73
KUSUMAWARDANI Diaz

618.6
74
GAMBARO Barbara

618.6
75
MEYER Geovana

618.5
76
MERCADO MARTINEZ Yarimar

618.2
77
ZUEGER Muriel

618.2
78
JEROVSEK Klavdija

618.0
79
PEJCIC Snjezana

617.8
80
FOISTOVA Nikola

617.7
81
MOLNAR Eliza Alexandra

617.6
82
JOHANSSON Isabelle

616.8
83
MEDVED Teja

616.3
84
BRABCOVA Karolina

616.2
85
SOUSA Andressa Tamires

615.7
86
LESKIV Lessia

614.2
87
NAKATOVA Zuzana

613.2
88
MILICKOVIC Andela

613.1
89
ALDOSARI Sara

612.0
90
SHABANA lzahraa

611.9
91
ARNAUTOVIC Aida

610.3
92
MOJSOVSKA Anastasija

610.0
93
BASARIC Aja

609.5