|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Nordic Combined at the Nordic Skiing World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 22-2-2021 13:59
| Show all posts |Read mode
Nordic Combined at the Nordic Skiing World Championships 2021

Oberstdorf (GER) - 24 February 2021 - 6 March 2021

[/url]



Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, February 24th
09:00 Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping Official Training 1
10:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping Official Training 1


Thursday, February 25th
09:00 Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping Official Training 2
10:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping Official Training 2


Friday, February 26th
09:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping Trial Round
10:15 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
16:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Saturday, February 27th
09:00 Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping Trial Round
10:00 Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
15:30 Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 5km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Sunday, February 28th
09:00 Men's Team Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping Trial Round
10:00 Men's Team Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
15:00 Men's Team Gundersen Normal Hill 4x5km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Tuesday, March 2nd
09:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping Official Training 1


Wednesday, March 3rd
08:30 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping Official Training 2


Thursday, March 4th
10:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping Trial Round
11:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
15:15 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Friday, March 5th
09:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping Official Training 3


Saturday, March 6th
09:00 Men's Team Sprint Large Hill Trial Round
10:00 Men's Team Sprint Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
15:00 Men's Team Sprint Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)
 Author| Post time: 22-2-2021 14:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
3
3
2
8
2
Austria
2
0
1
3
3
Germany
0
1
1
2
4
Finland
0
1
0
1
5
Japan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
5
5
5
15


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
2
1
1
4
2
Austria
1
0
1
2
3
Finland
0
1
0
1
3
Germany
0
1
0
1
5
Japan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
3
3
3
9

 Author| Post time: 26-2-2021 17:14
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill
Final Results

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
23:01.2J1:103.0|R1:137.6

HEROLA Ilkka
23:01.6J1:99.5|R1:127.8

OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
23:02.1J1:100.5|R1:131.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
FRENZEL Eric
101.0
133.1
23:07.1
5
WATABE Akito
104.0
138.1
23:10.2
6
RIESSLE Fabian
102.0
132.8
23:18.0
7
LAMPARTER Johannes
102.5
137.4
23:29.8
8
GREIDERER Lukas
101.0
133.8
24:03.1
9
GRAABAK Joergen
97.0
121.0
24:15.0
10
BJOERNSTAD Espen
99.0
126.6
24:15.5
11
YAMAMOTO Ryota
106.0
143.1
24:22.3
12
MUEHLETHALER Laurent
100.0
129.5
24:28.5
13
PAZOUT Ondrej
103.0
132.8
24:29.3
14
GEIGER Vinzenz
98.0
125.8
24:35.8
15
KOSTNER Aaron
99.0
124.7
24:35.9
16
WATABE Yoshito
101.5
133.6
24:36.6
17
ANDERSEN Espen
96.0
119.0
24:42.6
18
NAGAI Hideaki
99.0
124.4
24:45.4
19
ILVES Kristjan
101.5
134.4
24:47.5
20
COSTA Samuel
97.0
119.3
24:48.2
21
FRITZ Martin
96.5
122.9
24:49.0
22
KLAPFER Lukas
98.0
125.2
24:58.5
23
GERARD Antoine
95.5
115.0
24:58.8
24
BAUD Matteo
98.5
119.8
25:00.7
25
PITTIN Alessandro
91.0
107.8
25:28.8
26
REPONEN Perttu
97.0
118.7
25:33.8
27
VYTRVAL Jan
94.0
111.7
25:36.3
28
RYDZEK Johannes
99.0
125.9
25:50.3
29
KUPCZAK Szczepan
98.5
118.8
25:59.8
30
FLETCHER Taylor
86.5
94.3
26:15.2
31
BUZZI Raffaele
88.5
98.7
26:20.7
32
PORTYK Tomas
94.5
113.4
26:31.3
33
LOOMIS Ben
92.5
112.1
26:36.4
34
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
90.0
107.5
26:46.0
35
VRHOVNIK Vid
96.5
114.3
27:08.5
36
KARHUMAA Wille
81.0
87.0
27:25.5
37
SHUMATE Jared
85.5
97.0
27:26.4
38
SZCZECHOWICZ Andrzej
88.5
105.9
27:27.2
39
BARKOV Viacheslav
81.5
88.5
27:50.3
40
BRECL Gasper
93.5
113.6
28:06.4
41
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
82.5
90.4
28:29.5
42
MILANIN Aleksandr
83.0
84.9
28:33.7
43
GOOD Jasper
79.0
82.1
28:47.4
44
PARK Jeun
81.5
87.9
29:24.3
45
ILVES Andreas
75.0
72.5
29:56.2
46
PASICHNYK Viktor
69.0
57.0
30:03.2
47
GALUNIN Artem
74.0
69.9
30:16.3
48
HREBENIUK Vitaliy
69.5
61.0
31:24.1
49
RAKPAROV Chingiz
71.5
62.2
LAP
50
VINOGRADOVS Markuss
76.5
68.8
LAP
51
AMANKELDIULY Magzhan
68.5
57.9
LAP
52
ORUSSAYEV Eldar
62.0
45.3
LAP
53
BOCHKAREV Vyacheslav
62.0
39.6
LAP
MASTIEV Samir
-
-
DSQ1
BLONDEAU Gael
-
-
DSQ1
PYLYPCHUK Andrii
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2021 17:26
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

WESTVOLD HANSEN Gyda
13:10.4J1:102.5|R1:127.0

LEINAN LUND Mari
13:24.2J1:107.0|R1:127.8

LEINAN LUND Marte
13:39.2J1:101.0|R1:121.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
NAKAMURA Anju
96.5
115.4
13:50.3
5
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
86.0
94.6
14:19.8
6
SIEFF Annika
95.5
118.1
14:20.1
7
DEJORI Daniela
94.0
109.0
14:36.4
8
HIRNER Lisa
89.5
104.5
14:48.9
9
KLEINRATH Sigrun
94.0
108.7
14:49.9
10
MIYAZAKI Ayane
98.5
108.8
14:54.0
11
HAASCH Cindy
91.0
94.6
15:19.6
12
AZEGAMI Sana
93.0
100.0
15:20.4
13
NADYMOVA Stefaniya
98.0
110.8
15:22.6
14
SLAMIK Annalena
102.0
113.7
15:28.4
15
FLATLA Mille Moen
94.0
102.2
15:33.7
16
KASAI Yuna
93.5
100.6
15:36.7
17
WUERTH Svenja
101.5
121.9
15:41.3
18
NOWAK Jenny
90.5
98.4
15:58.9
19
GERBOTH Maria
90.5
88.9
16:22.3
20
VOLAVSEK Ema
84.5
85.4
16:32.4
21
BROCARD Lena
88.0
84.5
16:42.1
22
PRINOTH Lena
83.0
77.2
17:32.6
23
MALACINSKI Annika
81.5
75.3
17:37.6
24
GLADIKOVA Svetlana
85.5
81.9
17:43.6
25
PURKER Claudia
94.0
104.7
18:09.0
26
BRABEC Alexa
69.5
48.8
19:15.0
27
KOLDOVSKA Tereza
68.0
42.6
20:02.2
28
ARNONE Tess
61.0
31.2
20:41.6
VERBIC Silva
81.5
75.7
DNF2
GONCHAROVA Anastasia
-
-
DSQ1
VALIEVA Chulpan
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 16:56
| Show all posts
Men's Team Gundersen Normal Hill
Final Results

Norway
BJOERNSTAD EspenJ1:98.0|R1:124.7
GRAABAK JoergenJ1:98.5|R1:120.2
OFTEBRO Jens LuraasJ1:104.0|R1:128.1
RIIBER Jarl MagnusJ1:100.0|R1:128.5

43:57.7

Germany
WEBER TerenceJ1:99.5|R1:124.6
RIESSLE FabianJ1:98.0|R1:125.8
FRENZEL EricJ1:107.0|R1:135.3
GEIGER VinzenzJ1:98.0|R1:123.1

44:40.4

Austria
LAMPARTER JohannesJ1:102.5|R1:132.1
KLAPFER LukasJ1:100.0|R1:126.2
SEIDL MarioJ1:106.0|R1:133.9
GREIDERER LukasJ1:108.0|R1:135.6

44:46.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
WATABE Akito
NAGAI Hideaki
WATABE Yoshito
YAMAMOTO Ryota
104.5
97.5
96.0
102.5
134.9
118.8
118.9
132.9
46:11.1
5
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
REPONEN Perttu
HEROLA Ilkka
HIRVONEN Eero
89.0
97.0
101.5
95.5
99.1
117.5
127.5
116.1
46:36.4
6
GERARD Antoine
BLONDEAU Gael
BAUD Matteo
MUEHLETHALER Laurent
88.5
86.0
97.0
100.0
104.0
93.4
118.0
126.9
46:52.1
7
BUZZI Raffaele
KOSTNER Aaron
COSTA Samuel
PITTIN Alessandro
88.0
98.5
92.5
88.5
96.5
121.0
107.7
101.2
47:23.1
8
VYTRVAL Jan
PAZOUT Ondrej
DANEK Lukas
PORTYK Tomas
87.0
93.5
88.5
93.5
93.9
113.0
100.0
111.1
48:19.0
9
SHUMATE Jared
FLETCHER Taylor
MALACINSKI Niklas
LOOMIS Ben
92.5
85.5
93.5
95.5
109.4
89.0
86.2
115.4
49:13.8
10
MILANIN Aleksandr
MASTIEV Samir
BARKOV Viacheslav
GALUNIN Artem
78.5
72.5
83.5
80.0
79.5
61.5
86.3
81.2
52:25.4
11
PASICHNYK Viktor
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
HREBENIUK Vitaliy
SHUMBARETS Oleksandr
75.0
88.0
72.5
83.0
71.6
93.2
65.8
85.1
52:43.7
12
RAKPAROV Chingiz
AMANKELDIULY Maghzan
ORUSSAYEV Eldar
BOCHKAREV Vyacheslav
62.0
71.5
62.0
59.0
42.5
62.6
39.5
33.4
1:01:38.1

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2021 19:09
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill
Final Results

LAMPARTER Johannes
23:11.1J1:138.0|R1:153.2

RIIBER Jarl Magnus
23:48.2J1:135.0|R1:144.0

WATABE Akito
23:56.9J1:137.5|R1:147.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
FRENZEL Eric
122.0
119.6
25:08.8
5
RIESSLE Fabian
126.0
124.4
25:09.0
6
HEROLA Ilkka
118.5
111.9
25:10.1
7
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
117.5
113.6
25:15.4
8
ANDERSEN Espen
123.0
126.0
25:21.6
9
MUEHLETHALER Laurent
125.5
126.2
25:38.2
10
YAMAMOTO Ryota
131.0
143.7
25:42.6
11
ILVES Kristjan
124.5
127.5
25:47.3
12
SEIDL Mario
125.5
129.7
25:50.5
13
GREIDERER Lukas
117.0
113.7
25:59.7
14
GRAABAK Joergen
110.5
101.0
26:05.5
15
GEIGER Vinzenz
116.0
103.6
26:12.0
16
BAUD Matteo
125.5
119.6
26:23.7
17
RYDZEK Johannes
116.0
109.6
26:27.0
18
HIRVONEN Eero
111.5
100.8
26:34.4
19
FAISST Manuel
118.5
116.4
26:34.8
20
REPONEN Perttu
121.5
111.0
26:37.2
21
NAGAI Hideaki
120.0
119.9
27:02.1
22
VYTRVAL Jan
116.0
102.8
27:10.8
23
WATABE Yoshito
117.0
114.7
27:12.6
24
PAZOUT Ondrej
120.5
109.5
27:15.0
25
BRECL Gasper
132.0
128.3
27:24.5
26
KLAPFER Lukas
114.5
109.4
27:24.7
27
KUPCZAK Szczepan
128.5
122.8
27:30.6
28
FLETCHER Taylor
109.0
91.4
27:40.7
29
GERARD Antoine
109.0
98.7
27:48.2
30
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
116.5
103.0
27:49.0
31
LOOMIS Ben
117.0
101.5
28:03.5
32
PORTYK Tomas
114.5
104.0
28:04.8
33
VRHOVNIK Vid
115.0
100.4
28:23.3
34
BLONDEAU Gael
114.5
94.3
28:59.6
35
SHUMATE Jared
103.5
80.8
29:00.6
36
DANEK Lukas
100.5
77.1
29:17.7
37
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
103.0
74.6
29:42.1
38
BARKOV Viacheslav
92.0
67.0
29:58.0
39
SZCZECHOWICZ Andrzej
108.5
83.1
30:41.2
40
PARK Jeun
99.0
73.3
31:01.6
41
GOOD Jasper
93.0
63.5
31:13.6
42
ILVES Andreas
88.5
49.2
31:49.9
43
PASICHNYK Viktor
86.5
45.1
32:10.4
44
MASTIEV Samir
86.0
41.5
32:38.3
45
MILANIN Aleksandr
92.0
60.3
32:55.0
46
SHUMBARETS Oleksandr
89.0
53.7
33:21.8
47
ZHIRNOV Eduard
88.0
54.3
33:32.4
48
HREBENIUK Vitaliy
79.0
28.7
33:46.2
49
RAKPAROV Chingiz
88.0
43.6
LAP
50
AMANKELDIULY Magzhan
78.5
37.5
LAP
51
ORUSSAYEV Eldar
77.5
24.9
LAP
52
BOCHKAREV Vyacheslav
76.0
17.8
LAP

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2021 16:31
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint Large Hill
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Austria
LAMPARTER JohannesJ1:140.5|R1:152.5
GREIDERER LukasJ1:133.0|R1:142.5

29:29.7

Norway
ANDERSEN EspenJ1:133.5|R1:141.3
RIIBER Jarl MagnusJ1:130.5|R1:137.5

30:09.3

Germany
RIESSLE FabianJ1:123.0|R1:121.2
FRENZEL EricJ1:132.0|R1:139.0

30:37.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
YAMAMOTO Ryota
WATABE Akito
136.0
136.0
148.7
147.3
30:38.9
5
HEROLA Ilkka
HIRVONEN Eero
127.0
120.5
128.7
115.9
31:12.4
6
MUEHLETHALER Laurent
BAUD Matteo
127.5
123.0
133.6
121.6
31:36.2
7
PAZOUT Ondrej
VYTRVAL Jan
116.5
103.5
111.7
85.2
33:40.3
8
ILVES Andreas
ILVES Kristjan
88.0
124.5
54.5
127.2
34:00.3
9
FLETCHER Tyalor
LOOMIS Ben
97.5
109.0
76.3
95.2
34:16.1
10
VRHOVNIK Vid
BRECL Gasper
116.5
108.0
110.6
95.7
LAP
11
KUPCZAK Szczepan
SZCZECHOWICZ Andrzej
120.5
98.0
120.7
73.1
LAP
12
PASICHNYK Viktor
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
89.0
92.5
61.0
62.0
LAP
13
MASTIEV Samir
MILANIN Aleksandr
89.0
97.0
57.9
73.3
LAP
14
RAKPAROV Chingiz
AMANKELDIULY Magzhan
81.0
87.0
44.5
53.2
LAP

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:01 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list