|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Ski Jumping at the Nordic Skiing FIS World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 22-2-2021 13:39
| Show all posts |Read mode
Ski Jumping at the Nordic Skiing FIS World Championships 2021

Oberstdorf (GER) - 24 February 2021 - 6 March 2021




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, February 23rd
15:30 Women's Individual Normal Hill Official Training


Wednesday, February 24th
14:00 Men's Individual Normal Hill Official Training 1
16:45 Women's Individual Normal Hill Trial Round
18:00 Women's Individual Normal Hill Qualification


Thursday, February 25th
15:45 Women's Individual Normal Hill Trial Round
17:00 Women's Individual Normal Hill Final
19:15 Men's Individual Normal Hill Official Training 2


Friday, February 26th
16:00 Women's Team Normal Hill Trial Round
17:15 Women's Team Normal Hill Final
19:00 Men's Individual Normal Hill Official Training 3
20:30 Men's Individual Normal Hill Qualification


Saturday, February 27th
15:15 Men's Individual Normal Hill Trial Round
16:30 Men's Individual Normal Hill Final


Sunday, February 28th
15:30 Mixed Team Normal Hill Trial Round
17:00 Mixed Team Normal Hill Final


Monday, March 1st
17:00 Women's Individual Large Hill Official Training 1


Tuesday, March 2nd
16:30 Women's Individual Large Hill Official Training 2
18:00 Women's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Wednesday, March 3rd
16:00 Women's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
17:15 Women's Individual Large Hill Final
19:15 Men's Individual Large Hill Official Training 1


Thursday, March 4th
16:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Official Training 2
17:30 Men's Individual Large Hill Qualification


Friday, March 5th
15:45 Men's Individual Large Hill Trial Round
17:00 Men's Individual Large Hill Final


Saturday, March 6th
15:45 Men's Team Large Hill Trial Round
17:00 Men's Team Large Hill Final
 Author| Post time: 22-2-2021 13:43
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
2
1
1
4
1
Germany
2
1
1
4
3
Norway
1
3
1
5
4
Slovenia
1
1
2
4
5
Poland
1
0
1
2
6
Japan
0
1
1
2
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
7
7
7
21


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
2
1
1
4
2
Austria
1
1
1
3
3
Poland
1
0
1
2
3
Slovenia
1
0
1
2
5
Norway
0
3
0
3
6
Japan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
5
5
5
15

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2021 07:55
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Normal Hill
Qualification Results
The Top 40 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
1
TAKANASHI Sara
103.0
142.6
-
-
142.6
2
KRAMER Marita
101.5
140.1
-
-
140.1
3
KLINEC Ema
98.0
135.4
-
-
135.4
4
BRECL Jerneja
102.0
135.0
-
-
135.0
5
KRIZNAR Nika
98.5
130.7
-
-
130.7
6
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela
95.0
129.4
-
-
129.4
7
BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
101.0
129.0
-
-
129.0
8
OPSETH Silje
97.0
128.8
-
-
128.8
9
SORSCHAG Sophie
98.5
127.2
-
-
127.2
10
ITO Yuki
99.0
126.5
-
-
126.5
11
LUNDBY Maren
91.0
125.8
-
-
125.8
12
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
93.5
124.2
-
-
124.2
13
MALSINER Lara
98.0
122.7
-
-
122.7
14
MALSINER Jessica
96.5
122.4
-
-
122.4
15
RUPPRECHT Anna
96.5
119.9
-
-
119.9
16
CLAIR Julia
95.5
117.8
-
-
117.8
17
STROEM Anna Odine
95.5
117.5
-
-
117.5
18
BOGATAJ Ursa
91.5
117.3
-
-
117.3
19
ALTHAUS Katharina
90.0
114.3
-
-
114.3
20
MARUYAMA Nozomi
93.5
113.2
-
-
113.2
21
PINKELNIG Eva
93.0
111.8
-
-
111.8
22
PROKOPIEVA Kristina
89.0
107.6
-
-
107.6
23
MAKHINIA Irma
90.0
105.9
-
-
105.9
24
RAUTIONAHO Jenny
89.0
105.4
-
-
105.4
25
TWARDOSZ Anna
87.5
105.0
-
-
105.0
26
SETO Yuka
88.0
104.8
-
-
104.8
27
HARALAMBIE Daniela
88.5
102.8
-
-
102.8
28
TIKHONOVA Sofia
88.0
102.7
-
-
102.7
29
SEYFARTH Juliane
86.0
102.6
-
-
102.6
30
INDRACKOVA Karolina
86.0
98.9
-
-
98.9
31
KYKKAENEN Julia
85.5
98.7
-
-
98.7
32
VOGT Carina
84.5
97.0
-
-
97.0
33
PAGNIER Josephine
85.0
96.4
-
-
96.4
34
STRATE Abigail
82.0
94.5
-
-
94.5
35
WESTMAN Frida
83.0
91.6
-
-
91.6
36
FORSSTROEM Susanna
78.5
83.8
-
-
83.8
37
BELSHAW Annika
77.0
81.4
-
-
81.4
38
JONES Paige
73.5
74.9
-
-
74.9
39
RAJDA Kinga
74.5
73.1
-
-
73.1
40
EILERS Natalie
75.0
72.4
-
-
72.4
41
VOROS Virag
73.5
72.1
-
-
72.1
42
KARPIEL Kamila
72.0
67.9
-
-
67.9
42
PTACKOVA Stepanka
71.5
67.9
-
-
67.9
44
HOFFMANN Anna
70.0
67.0
-
-
67.0
45
TERVAHARTIALA Julia
71.5
66.9
-
-
66.9
46
LOUTITT Alexandria
71.0
66.1
-
-
66.1
47
KONDERLA Nicole
70.0
65.7
-
-
65.7
48
ULRICHOVA Klara
73.0
65.5
-
-
65.5
48
SANKEY Logan
73.0
65.5
-
-
65.5
50
JENCOVA Veronika
71.0
63.6
-
-
63.6
51
BODNARCHUK Natasha
71.0
62.6
-
-
62.6
52
TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana
62.5
50.9
-
-
50.9
53
FOLEA Delia Anamaria
62.5
48.3
-
-
48.3
54
NORSTEDT Astrid
64.5
48.1
-
-
48.1
55
PEKHA Dayana
60.5
40.5
-
-
40.5
56
PYLYPCHUK Tetiana
59.5
40.1
-
-
40.1
57
MITU-COSCA Alessia
58.5
38.1
-
-
38.1

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2021 21:03
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Normal Hill
Final Results

KLINEC Ema
279.6J1:105.0|R1:141.7|J2:100.5|R2:137.9

LUNDBY Maren
276.5J1:102.5|R1:138.1|J2:99.5R2:138.4

TAKANASHI Sara
276.3J1:104.0|R1:140.5|J2:100.0|R2:135.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
KRAMER Marita
109.0
142.7
98.0
132.5
275.2
5
KRIZNAR Nika
95.0
125.8
97.0
131.7
257.5
6
OPSETH Silje
93.0
122.8
98.0
132.3
255.1
7
BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
99.5
129.0
92.0
123.7
252.7
8
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela
95.5
121.5
95.0
126.5
248.0
9
BRECL Jerneja
95.5
121.5
94.5
123.1
244.6
10
ALTHAUS Katharina
91.0
111.6
98.0
130.2
241.8
11
ITO Yuki
93.5
116.3
95.0
125.4
241.7
12
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
92.5
113.9
95.5
125.0
238.9
13
BOGATAJ Ursa
96.0
114.5
94.0
121.4
235.9
14
RUPPRECHT Anna
93.0
115.1
91.5
118.6
233.7
15
MALSINER Jessica
89.5
108.9
93.5
120.4
229.3
16
PAGNIER Josephine
88.0
109.8
92.5
118.2
228.0
17
CLAIR Julia
86.5
100.3
97.5
125.1
225.4
18
MALSINER Lara
90.0
108.7
93.0
113.6
222.3
19
STROEM Anna Odine
92.0
110.8
89.5
109.8
220.6
20
MARUYAMA Nozomi
91.0
107.4
90.0
110.1
217.5
21
SEYFARTH Juliane
86.0
98.9
93.0
112.0
210.9
22
SETO Yuka
91.0
104.4
88.0
99.1
203.5
23
MAKHINIA Irma
84.5
98.4
90.0
101.8
200.2
24
TIKHONOVA Sofia
82.5
93.6
88.0
104.3
197.9
25
INDRACKOVA Karolina
85.0
96.0
88.5
101.8
197.8
26
HARALAMBIE Daniela
84.0
95.8
84.5
98.1
193.9
27
STRATE Abigail
80.0
89.6
86.0
102.2
191.8
28
PROKOPIEVA Kristina
84.0
89.7
84.0
95.3
185.0
29
KYKKAENEN Julia
81.5
89.8
81.5
91.0
180.8
30
VOGT Carina
81.0
87.7
70.0
61.0
148.7
31
RAUTIONAHO Jenny
83.5
87.4
-
-
87.4
32
PINKELNIG Eva
81.0
86.9
-
-
86.9
33
TWARDOSZ Anna
83.0
83.4
-
-
83.4
34
FORSSTROEM Susanna
76.0
75.4
-
-
75.4
35
WESTMAN Frida
76.5
75.1
-
-
75.1
36
JONES Paige
69.5
70.3
-
-
70.3
37
BELSHAW Annika
73.5
69.6
-
-
69.6
38
RAJDA Kinga
69.5
66.9
-
-
66.9
39
EILERS Natalie
72.5
64.4
-
-
64.4
SORSCHAG Sophie
-
-
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 26-2-2021 19:53
| Show all posts
Women's Team Normal Hill
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Austria
IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaJ1:97.0|R1:120.5+J2:99.5|R2:129.3
SORSCHAG SophieJ1:88.0|R1:96.7+J2:93.5|R2:117.1
HOELZL ChiaraJ1:89.5|R1:105.3+J2:96.5|R2:120.6
KRAMER MaritaJ1:102.5|R1:130.2+J2:104.0|R2:139.6

959.3

Slovenia
KRIZNAR NikaJ1:98.0|R1:119.4+J2:106.0|R2:135.1
ROGELJ SpelaJ1:93.5|R1:110.8+J2:96.5|R2:125.6
BOGATAJ UrsaJ1:91.5|R1:105.1+J2:97.0|R2:119.7
KLINEC EmaJ1:91.0|R1:109.0+J2:95.5|R2:126.2

957.9

Norway
OPSETH SiljeJ1:98.0|R1:119.4+J2:99.0|R2:126.1
STROEM Anna OdineJ1:87.0|R1:94.5+J2:91.0|R2:110.8
BJOERSETH Thea MinyanJ1:93.0|R1:112.6+J2:98.5|R2:125.3
LUNDBY MarenJ1:95.5|R1:121.8+J2:97.5]R2:131.6

942.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
ITO Yuki
SETO Yuka
MARUYAMA Nozomi
TAKANASHI Sara
93.5
86.5
87.0
94.5
111.7
93.1
100.0
117.0
93.0
87.5
88.0
98.0
118.6
103.0
100.8
133.3
877.5
5
RUPPRECHT Anna
SEYFARTH Juliane
GOERLICH Luisa
ALTHAUS Katharina
90.0
88.5
85.0
94.0
107.0
97.4
93.5
115.3
94.0
90.5
94.5
94.5
113.9
110.2
112.6
123.2
873.1
6
PROKOPIEVA Kristina
TIKHONOVA Sofia
MAKHINIA Irma
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
79.0
88.0
86.5
91.0
80.1
94.7
93.1
104.9
86.0
87.0
87.0
95.5
89.1
100.6
100.4
124.5
787.4
7
TWARDOSZ Anna
RAJDA Kinga
SZWAB Joanna
KARPIEL Kamila
87.5
77.0
64.5
81.5
98.5
71.5
43.5
84.1
83.0
78.0
71.0
82.0
92.6
80.4
66.7
93.9
631.2
8
PTACKOVA Stepanka
JENCOVA Veronika
ULRICHOVA Klara
INDRACKOVA Karolina
69.5
76.5
86.5
80.5
58.0
65.0
93.4
82.1
69.0
77.0
83.0
80.0
66.2
74.4
90.8
91.6
621.5
9
FORSSTROEM Susanna
RAUTIONAHO Jenny
TERVAHARTIALA Julia
KYKKAENEN Julia
67.5
86.5
71.5
81.0
53.9
90.1
57.5
80.5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
282.0
10
BELSHAW Annika
SANKEY Logan
HOFFMANN Anna
JONES Paige
77.0
71.0
73.0
68.5
73.5
59.3
64.5
57.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
254.3
11
EILERS Natalie
BODNARCHUK Natasha
LOUTITT Alexandria
STRATE Abigail
67.5
70.5
73.0
76.0
49.7
55.7
67.7
73.6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246.7
12
TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana
MITU-COSCA Alessia
FOLEA Delia Anamaria
HARALAMBIE Daniela
65.0
61.0
65.0
81.5
47.8
33.9
44.8
83.3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
209.8

 Author| Post time: 26-2-2021 22:39
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Normal Hill
Qualification Results
The Top 50 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
1
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
105.5
144.2
-
-
144.2
2
LANISEK Anze
103.0
137.4
-
-
137.4
3
KRAFT Stefan
101.5
134.4
-
-
134.4
4
TANDE Daniel Andre
102.5
133.6
-
-
133.6
5
SATO Yukiya
104.5
131.8
-
-
131.8
6
STOCH Kamil
101.0
131.6
-
-
131.6
7
KUBACKI Dawid
100.5
131.5
-
-
131.5
8
ASCHENWALD Philipp
100.0
129.2
-
-
129.2
9
LINDVIK Marius
98.0
128.0
-
-
128.0
10
SADREEV Danil
102.5
127.3
-
-
127.3
11
GEIGER Karl
97.5
126.9
-
-
126.9
12
JOHANSSON Robert
100.5
126.8
-
-
126.8
13
HAYBOECK Michael
98.5
125.5
-
-
125.5
14
EISENBICHLER Markus
100.0
124.9
-
-
124.9
15
ZYLA Piotr
97.0
123.6
-
-
123.6
16
PASCHKE Pius
99.0
123.3
-
-
123.3
17
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
96.5
123.2
-
-
123.2
18
SATO Keiichi
98.0
122.6
-
-
122.6
19
SCHMID Constantin
96.5
121.7
-
-
121.7
20
PREVC Cene
96.5
120.5
-
-
120.5
21
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
96.0
120.4
-
-
120.4
22
PETER Dominik
99.0
119.6
-
-
119.6
23
AMMANN Simon
97.0
119.5
-
-
119.5
24
KYTOSAHO Niko
100.5
119.4
-
-
119.4
25
MURANKA Klemens
96.0
119.2
-
-
119.2
26
AALTO Antti
96.0
118.7
-
-
118.7
27
JELAR Ziga
94.0
116.4
-
-
116.4
28
KORNILOV Denis
97.5
116.2
-
-
116.2
29
STEKALA Andrzej
95.0
116.1
-
-
116.1
30
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
95.0
115.7
-
-
115.7
31
PAVLOVCIC Bor
93.5
115.6
-
-
115.6
32
POLASEK Viktor
95.5
115.2
-
-
115.2
33
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
94.0
114.5
-
-
114.5
34
AIGRO Artti
96.5
113.7
-
-
113.7
35
KOZISEK Cestmir
93.5
111.1
-
-
111.1
36
STURSA Vojtech
93.0
110.2
-
-
110.2
36
DEAN Decker
90.5
110.2
-
-
110.2
38
KLIMOV Evgeniy
91.0
109.8
-
-
109.8
39
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
92.0
108.1
-
-
108.1
40
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
93.0
107.5
-
-
107.5
41
TKACHENKO Sergey
90.0
106.7
-
-
106.7
42
NAZAROV Mikhail
90.5
105.8
-
-
105.8
43
HUBER Daniel
90.0
105.5
-
-
105.5
44
SCHULER Andreas
90.5
105.3
-
-
105.3
45
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
88.5
105.0
-
-
105.0
46
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
88.0
104.7
-
-
104.7
47
LARSON Casey
89.5
103.9
-
-
103.9
48
BRESADOLA Giovanni
90.0
101.4
-
-
101.4
49
MORODER Daniel
87.0
97.5
-
-
97.5
50
VASSILYEV Danil
88.5
97.4
-
-
97.4
50
SAKALA Filip
88.5
97.4
-
-
97.4
52
MALTSEV Kevin
83.5
94.1
-
-
94.1
53
SOUKUP Matthew
85.5
92.2
-
-
92.2
54
CACINA Daniel Andrei
86.0
91.7
-
-
91.7
55
CECON Francesco
86.0
89.6
-
-
89.6
56
MARUSIAK Yevhen
82.0
86.5
-
-
86.5
57
URLAUB Andrew
81.5
86.0
-
-
86.0
58
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
80.0
84.9
-
-
84.9
59
BELSHAW Erik
78.0
82.1
-
-
82.1
60
VASKUL Andrii
77.0
76.7
-
-
76.7
61
FELDOREAN Andrei
76.0
76.0
-
-
76.0
62
INSAM Alex
77.0
74.0
-
-
74.0
63
DEVYATKIN Nikita
76.5
73.2
-
-
73.2
64
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
74.5
68.5
-
-
68.5
65
KORCHUK Anton
70.5
61.8
-
-
61.8
MAATTA Jarkko
-
-
-
-
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 09:46
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Normal Hill
Final Results

ZYLA Piotr
268.8J1:105.0|R1:138.7|J2:102.5|R2:130.1

GEIGER Karl
265.2J1:103.5|R1:135.5|J2:102.0R2:129.7

LANISEK Anze
261.5J1:102.5|R1:135.7|J2:101.0|R2:125.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
99.0
128.3
103.0
131.4
259.7
5
KUBACKI Dawid
102.0
135.0
99.0
122.1
257.1
6
JOHANSSON Robert
100.0
129.7
101.0
126.8
256.5
7
HAYBOECK Michael
101.0
131.5
97.5
122.4
253.9
8
PAVLOVCIC Bor
101.5
130.5
98.0
122.9
253.4
9
TANDE Daniel Andre
101.0
131.2
98.0
120.4
251.6
10
KRAFT Stefan
100.5
129.3
97.5
121.9
251.2
11
PASCHKE Pius
103.0
133.7
95.0
117.2
250.9
12
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
104.0
135.6
96.5
114.4
250.0
12
ASCHENWALD Philipp
100.0
129.9
98.0
120.1
250.0
14
LINDVIK Marius
102.0
133.6
94.5
114.9
248.5
15
PREVC Cene
102.0
124.9
98.0
121.1
246.0
16
SATO Yukiya
104.0
132.6
95.0
111.7
244.3
17
EISENBICHLER Markus
98.5
129.6
95.5
111.5
241.1
18
KLIMOV Evgeniy
103.0
126.2
95.0
113.4
239.6
19
HUBER Daniel
99.5
125.8
94.5
113.6
239.4
20
AMMANN Simon
103.5
125.3
95.0
111.7
237.0
21
SATO Keiichi
98.0
123.5
95.5
113.3
236.8
22
STOCH Kamil
96.0
121.2
96.0
114.8
236.0
23
SCHMID Constantin
97.5
119.6
92.5
113.6
233.2
24
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
97.5
121.6
94.0
110.8
232.4
25
SADREEV Danil
99.5
115.4
94.5
112.4
227.8
26
KYTOSAHO Niko
98.5
119.4
91.0
106.0
225.4
27
AALTO Antti
100.5
119.9
88.5
105.0
224.9
28
JELAR Ziga
96.0
118.7
90.5
104.8
223.5
29
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
97.5
116.7
92.0
106.5
223.2
30
STEKALA Andrzej
95.0
115.6
87.5
96.0
211.6
31
PETER Dominik
96.5
114.7
-
-
114.7
32
KOZISEK Cestmir
96.5
113.5
-
-
113.5
33
DEAN Decker
96.5
112.2
-
-
112.2
34
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
94.5
109.0
-
-
109.0
35
STURSA Vojtech
94.0
108.5
-
-
108.5
36
MURANKA Klemens
93.0
108.0
-
-
108.0
37
NAZAROV Mikhail
92.0
107.6
-
-
107.6
38
KORNILOV Denis
93.0
106.5
-
-
106.5
38
POLASEK Viktor
93.0
106.5
-
-
106.5
40
TKACHENKO Sergey
93.5
105.4
-
-
105.4
41
AIGRO Artti
92.5
104.9
-
-
104.9
42
SCHULER Andreas
93.0
104.7
-
-
104.7
43
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
92.5
103.7
-
-
103.7
44
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
90.5
103.2
-
-
103.2
45
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
90.5
100.1
-
-
100.1
46
LARSON Casey
90.5
99.4
-
-
99.4
47
BRESADOLA Giovanni
89.5
96.1
-
-
96.1
48
SAKALA Filip
84.0
88.1
-
-
88.1
49
VASSILYEV Danil
79.0
76.6
-
-
76.6
50
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
88.0
75.0
-
-
75.0
51
MORODER Daniel
81.0
74.8
-
-
74.8

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 19:26
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Normal Hill
Final Results

Germany
ALTHAUS KatharinaJ1:104.0|R1:122.4+J2:99.5|R2:133.1
EISENBICHLER MarkusJ1:100.0|R1:121.3+J2:98.5|R2:129.2
RUPPRECHT AnnaJ1:92.5|R1:105.5+J2:98.5|R2:130.8
GEIGER KarlJ1:99.5|R1:123.6+J2:99.5|R2:134.9

1000.8

Norway
OPSETH SiljeJ1:103.0|R1:118.9+J2:98.5|R2:129.5
JOHANSSON RobertJ1:100.5|R1:118.5+J2:96.0|R2:125.4
LUNDBY MarenJ1:98.0|R1:116.6+J2:101.0|R2:135.5
GRANERUD Halvor EgnerJ1:94.0|R1:113.9+J2:102.0|R2:137.3

995.6

Austria
KRAMER MaritaJ1:105.5|R1:124.3+J2:103.0|R2:135.9
HAYBOECK MichaelJ1:98.5|R1:113.2+J2:94.5|R2:120.7
IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaJ1:95.5|R1:112.2+J2:101.5|R2:135.8
KRAFT StefanJ1:91.5|R1:107.5+J2:101.5]R2:136.9

986.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
KRIZNAR Nika
PAVLOVCIC Bor
KLINEC Ema
LANISEK Anze
102.5
97.0
90.5
98.5
114.8
109.8
89.6
122.4
100.0
94.5
93.0
104.5
132.5
123.2
118.7
143.8
954.8
5
ITO Yuki
SATO Yukiya
TAKANASHI Sara
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
75.0
102.5
99.5
96.0
69.1
120.1
120.1
113.9
92.0
98.5
102.0
99.5
113.8
130.0
139.2
134.1
940.3
6
TWARDOSZ Anna
ZYLA Piotr
KARPIEL Kamila
KUBACKI Dawid
85.0
100.0
78.0
97.0
78.5
116.7
68.0
119.0
85.0
93.0
82.0
103.0
101.5
120.1
92.9
140.9
837.6
7
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
SADREEV Danil
MAKHINIA Irma
KLIMOV Evgeniy
84.5
89.5
84.0
92.0
86.4
95.2
82.0
102.1
86.0
95.5
91.5
89.0
101.2
119.6
110.9
108.0
805.4
8
INDRACKOVA Karolina
POLASEK Viktor
ULRICHOVA Klara
KOZISEK Cestmir
84.0
87.5
87.0
84.5
58.0
65.0
93.4
82.1
84.0
92.5
90.0
91.0
96.3
114.5
108.5
113.4
777.2
9
RAUTIONAHO Jenny
KYTOSAHO Niko
KYKKAENEN Julia
AALTO Antti
79.5
76.5
90.5
90.0
69.9
65.3
98.7
98.1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
332.0
10
STRATE Abigail
SOUKUP Matthew
LOUTITT Alexandria
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
78.0
83.0
74.5
91.5
67.4
71.0
59.8
100.7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
298.9
11
TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
HARALAMBIE Daniela
CACINA Daniel Andrei
66.0
77.5
84.0
86.0
38.4
64.0
77.3
85.9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
265.6
12
JONES Paige
LARSON Casey
BELSHAW Annika
DEAN Decker
67.5
79.0
70.5
90.0
48.2
67.2
48.0
95.2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
258.6

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2021 13:02
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Large Hill
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 40 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
1
KRAMER Marita
137.5
153.3
-
-
153.3
2
KLINEC Ema
130.0
148.8
-
-
148.8
3
TAKANASHI Sara
127.0
146.2
-
-
146.2
4
ALTHAUS Katharina
128.0
136.9
-
-
136.9
5
KRIZNAR Nika
123.5
135.7
-
-
135.7
6
LUNDBY Maren
122.5
134.4
-
-
134.4
7
BOGATAJ Ursa
127.0
129.9
-
-
129.9
8
BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
123.0
128.9
-
-
128.9
9
HOELZL Chiara
122.5
125.2
-
-
125.2
10
BRECL Jerneja
121.0
123.0
-
-
123.0
11
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
117.5
120.0
-
-
120.0
12
RUPPRECHT Anna
120.0
116.3
-
-
116.3
13
MARUYAMA Nozomi
118.5
115.5
-
-
115.5
14
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela
115.5
115.4
-
-
115.4
15
OPSETH Silje
112.0
113.8
-
-
113.8
16
SORSCHAG Sophie
118.5
112.7
-
-
112.7
17
CLAIR Julia
118.5
110.1
-
-
110.1
18
KYKKAENEN Julia
110.5
106.6
-
-
106.6
19
GOERLICH Luisa
110.0
105.9
-
-
105.9
20
ITO Yuki
114.0
103.9
-
-
103.9
21
SEYFARTH Juliane
108.5
101.2
-
-
101.2
22
TIKHONOVA Sofia
109.0
97.5
-
-
97.5
23
ULRICHOVA Klara
106.0
97.3
-
-
97.3
24
PAGNIER Josephine
103.0
93.8
-
-
93.8
25
SHPYNEVA Anna
105.5
91.4
-
-
91.4
26
STRATE Abigail
100.5
84.3
-
-
84.3
27
TWARDOSZ Anna
97.5
82.7
-
-
82.7
28
IWABUCHI Kaori
99.0
80.6
-
-
80.6
29
RAUTIONAHO Jenny
98.0
77.9
-
-
77.9
30
INDRACKOVA Karolina
98.0
77.0
-
-
77.0
31
RAJDA Kinga
96.5
75.4
-
-
75.4
32
MAKHINIA Irma
94.5
74.1
-
-
74.1
33
HARALAMBIE Daniela
95.0
72.9
-
-
72.9
34
STROEM Anna Odine
92.0
70.3
-
-
70.3
35
JONES Paige
91.0
67.4
-
-
67.4
36
KONDERLA Nicole
90.5
64.7
-
-
64.7
37
FORSSTROEM Susanna
88.5
62.5
-
-
62.5
38
KARPIEL Kamila
89.0
61.5
-
-
61.5
39
LOUTITT Alexandria
88.5
61.0
-
-
61.0
40
EILERS Natalie
89.0
60.0
-
-
60.0
41
BELSHAW Annika
86.5
58.9
-
-
58.9
42
PTACKOVA Stepanka
87.5
58.2
-
-
58.2
43
WESTMAN Frida
85.0
50.3
-
-
50.3
44
HOFFMANN Anna
82.5
50.1
-
-
50.1
45
SANKEY Logan
82.0
49.7
-
-
49.7
46
NORSTEDT Astrid
80.5
46.2
-
-
46.2
47
JENCOVA Veronika
81.5
45.1
-
-
45.1
48
VOROS Virag
79.5
41.3
-
-
41.3
49
TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana
76.0
38.6
-
-
38.6
50
MAURER Nicole
73.0
29.2
-
-
29.2
51
PEKHA Dayana
69.0
21.7
-
-
21.7

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2021 09:12
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Large Hill
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LUNDBY Maren
296.6J1:128.0|R1:139.8|J2:130.5|R2:156.8

TAKANASHI Sara
287.9J1:126.0|R1:134.0|J2:134.0|R2:153.9

KRIZNAR Nika
287.1J1:126.0|R1:136.2|J2:129.0|R2:150.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
KRAMER Marita
126.5
135.2
127.5
146.7
281.9
5
OPSETH Silje
124.0
132.0
138.0
145.1
277.1
6
KLINEC Ema
120.0
127.0
139.5
146.3
273.3
7
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
122.5
127.9
126.5
137.8
265.7
8
HOELZL Chiara
120.5
123.1
133.0
139.5
262.6
9
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela
116.5
118.2
128.0
133.8
252.0
10
SEYFARTH Juliane
118.0
115.5
123.0
127.2
242.7
11
BOGATAJ Ursa
117.0
116.2
126.0
124.4
240.6
12
ALTHAUS Katharina
113.5
113.7
121.0
126.7
240.4
13
ITO Yuki
114.5
112.3
122.0
126.2
238.5
14
BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
114.0
111.0
120.5
124.1
235.1
15
RUPPRECHT Anna
116.5
112.4
118.5
116.7
229.1
16
BRECL Jerneja
106.5
95.8
122.5
127.6
223.4
17
SORSCHAG Sophie
107.0
98.6
117.5
116.8
215.4
18
MARUYAMA Nozomi
112.0
105.8
109.0
102.4
208.2
19
GOERLICH Luisa
106.0
94.5
112.0
108.1
202.6
20
CLAIR Julia
104.0
90.2
112.5
108.3
198.5
21
KYKKAENEN Julia
100.0
83.8
114.0
111.6
195.4
22
PAGNIER Josephine
103.0
89.7
110.0
104.0
193.7
23
TIKHONOVA Sofia
106.0
92.8
109.0
99.2
192.0
24
TWARDOSZ Anna
100.5
82.6
108.0
101.8
184.4
25
INDRACKOVA Karolina
99.0
79.8
109.0
102.3
182.1
26
SHPYNEVA Anna
101.5
84.2
104.0
88.9
173.1
27
STROEM Anna Odine
99.0
80.7
102.5
89.9
170.6
28
STRATE Abigail
99.0
78.3
103.0
91.3
169.6
29
IWABUCHI Kaori
96.0
76.1
97.0
78.7
154.8
30
MAKHINIA Irma
97.0
74.2
94.0
68.9
143.1
31
HARALAMBIE Daniela
95.0
71.9
-
-
71.9
32
RAUTIONAHO Jenny
94.5
70.4
-
-
70.4
33
RAJDA Kinga
92.0
66.7
-
-
66.7
34
KARPIEL Kamila
91.0
62.7
-
-
62.7
35
KONDERLA Nicole
89.0
57.9
-
-
57.9
36
ULRICHOVA Klara
90.0
57.4
-
-
57.4
37
FORSSTROEM Susanna
88.5
56.8
-
-
56.8
38
LOUTITT Alexandria
85.5
52.9
-
-
52.9
39
JONES Paige
86.0
50.7
-
-
50.7
40
EILERS Natalie
83.5
48.2
-
-
48.2

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2021 13:50
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Large Hill
Qualification Results
The Top 50 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
1
KRAFT Stefan
127.0
143.5
-
-
143.5
2
FORFANG Johann Andre
133.5
142.2
-
-
142.2
3
EISENBICHLER Markus
127.5
140.8
-
-
140.8
4
ZYLA Piotr
127.0
140.7
-
-
140.7
5
SATO Keiichi
128.5
139.5
-
-
139.5
6
PREVC Peter
129.0
137.4
-
-
137.4
7
HUBER Daniel
127.0
136.6
-
-
136.6
8
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
126.0
136.2
-
-
136.2
9
KUBACKI Dawid
124.0
135.2
-
-
135.2
10
ASCHENWALD Philipp
130.0
135.0
-
-
135.0
11
LINDVIK Marius
126.5
134.7
-
-
134.7
12
GEIGER Karl
125.0
133.9
-
-
133.9
13
STOCH Kamil
121.5
130.6
-
-
130.6
14
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
128.0
129.9
-
-
129.9
15
SATO Yukiya
123.0
129.3
-
-
129.3
16
JOHANSSON Robert
121.5
128.5
-
-
128.5
17
LANISEK Anze
118.5
127.7
-
-
127.7
18
STEKALA Andrzej
121.5
127.3
-
-
127.3
19
FREUND Severin
122.5
127.0
-
-
127.0
20
TANDE Daniel Andre
120.5
123.6
-
-
123.6
21
PREVC Cene
119.0
123.4
-
-
123.4
22
PASCHKE Pius
120.5
121.6
-
-
121.6
23
AIGRO Artti
123.0
120.9
-
-
120.9
24
KYTOSAHO Niko
119.5
118.2
-
-
118.2
25
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
117.0
115.1
-
-
115.1
26
PAVLOVCIC Bor
115.0
114.9
-
-
114.9
27
HAMANN Martin
119.5
114.7
-
-
114.7
28
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
115.0
111.6
-
-
111.6
29
TKACHENKO Sergey
118.0
111.3
-
-
111.3
30
AMMANN Simon
113.5
110.6
-
-
110.6
31
PETER Dominik
116.5
110.4
-
-
110.4
32
HOERL Jan
107.0
106.7
-
-
106.7
33
KLIMOV Evgeniy
110.0
106.6
-
-
106.6
34
AALTO Antti
109.5
104.5
-
-
104.5
35
POLASEK Viktor
110.0
103.8
-
-
103.8
36
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
105.5
100.6
-
-
100.6
37
URLAUB Andrew
108.5
94.9
-
-
94.9
38
STURSA Vojtech
105.5
90.5
-
-
90.5
39
KORNILOV Denis
105.0
90.3
-
-
90.3
40
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
100.0
85.7
-
-
85.7
41
KOZISEK Cestmir
101.0
85.2
-
-
85.2
42
FELDOREAN Andrei
104.0
85.1
-
-
85.1
43
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
101.0
84.1
-
-
84.1
44
SADREEV Danil
103.0
82.4
-
-
82.4
45
MARUSIAK Yevhen
98.5
81.6
-
-
81.6
46
NAZAROV Mikhail
97.5
79.5
-
-
79.5
47
SAKALA Filip
97.5
77.6
-
-
77.6
48
LARSON Casey
94.5
77.2
-
-
77.2
49
VASSILYEV Danil
92.5
73.6
-
-
73.6
50
SOUKUP Matthew
96.5
70.3
-
-
70.3
51
POHJOLA Arttu
93.5
69.5
-
-
69.5
52
MALTSEV Kevin
87.0
66.2
-
-
66.2
53
CACINA Daniel Andrei
92.5
66.0
-
-
66.0
54
BELSHAW Erik
92.5
64.3
-
-
64.3
55
DEAN Decker
88.0
64.0
-
-
64.0
56
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
89.0
63.5
-
-
63.5
57
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
89.5
58.7
-
-
58.7
58
DEVYATKIN Nikita
85.5
49.4
-
-
49.4
59
VASKUL Andrii
77.5
42.4
-
-
42.4
60
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
82.0
39.5
-
-
39.5

KORCHUK Anton
-
-
-
-
DSQ

SCHULLER Andreas
-
-
-
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2021 10:48
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Large Hill
Final Results

KRAFT Stefan
276.5J1:132.5|R1:137.8|J2:134.0|R2:138.7

JOHANSSON Robert
272.1J1:129.5|R1:132.1|J2:135.5R2:140.0

GEIGER Karl
267.4J1:132.0|R1:127.7|J2:132.0|R2:139.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
ZYLA Piotr
130.5
128.4
137.0
136.0
264.4
5
LANISEK Anze
126.5
124.6
136.5
133.9
258.5
6
LINDVIK Marius
126.5
124.3
131.5
132.9
257.2
7
SATO Yukiya
134.0
128.7
130.5
128.0
256.7
8
HUBER Daniel
133.5
131.7
123.5
123.6
255.3
9
PREVC Cene
129.5
125.1
129.5
128.1
253.2
10
HOERL Jan
127.0
117.7
136.5
127.7
245.4
11
ASCHENWALD Philipp
123.5
117.1
130.0
126.5
243.6
12
TANDE Daniel Andre
131.0
123.6
120.5
113.8
237.4
13
SATO Keiichi
126.5
123.6
128.0
114.6
235.9
13
FORFANG Johann Andre
128.5
119.6
123.5
116.3
235.9
15
KUBACKI Dawid
130.5
125.1
119.0
110.7
235.8
16
PREVC Peter
126.5
122.6
129.5
110.9
233.5
17
EISENBICHLER Markus
122.5
118.5
134.0
113.3
231.8
18
PASCHKE Pius
129.5
125.6
114.5
105.6
231.2
19
STOCH Kamil
120.0
112.9
129.5
117.1
230.0
20
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
124.0
118.0
126.0
110.9
228.9
21
STEKALA Andrzej
121.5
109.7
122.5
109.5
219.2
22
FREUND Severin
122.5
114.7
118.5
103.5
218.2
23
KLIMOV Evgeniy
121.0
111.4
126.0
104.4
215.8
24
HAMANN Martin
121.5
109.4
123.0
106.0
215.4
25
AIGRO Artti
131.0
113.9
120.0
97.3
211.2
26
AMMANN Simon
118.0
106.6
114.5
104.4
211.0
27
KORNILOV Denis
123.0
104.7
118.0
103.1
207.8
28
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
116.0
97.0
122.0
104.3
201.3
29
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
119.5
98.2
126.0
102.2
200.4
30
KYTOSAHO Niko
116.5
98.9
120.5
95.0
193.9
31
AALTO Antti
113.0
94.8
-
-
94.8
32
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
114.0
93.9
-
-
93.9
33
PETER Dominik
114.5
92.4
-
-
92.4
34
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
117.5
90.3
-
-
90.3
35
NAZAROV Mikhail
112.0
84.6
-
-
84.6
36
KOZISEK Cestmir
112.5
83.7
-
-
83.7
37
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
109.5
82.7
-
-
82.7
38
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
110.0
81.3
-
-
81.3
39
MARUSIAK Yevhen
109.0
70.9
-
-
70.9
40
TKACHENKO Sergey
103.0
69.2
-
-
69.2
41
STURSA Vojtech
105.5
67.6
-
-
67.6
42
SAKALA Filip
103.5
65.1
-
-
65.1
43
SADREEV Danil
102.5
64.9
-
-
64.9
44
SOUKUP Matthew
102.0
63.3
-
-
63.3
45
FELDOREAN Andrei
101.0
59.7
-
-
59.7
46
POLASEK Viktor
102.5
59.2
-
-
59.2
47
VASSILYEV Danil
99.0
55.1
-
-
55.1
48
LARSON Casey
93.5
52.5
-
-
52.5
49
URLAUB Andrew
93.0
43.1
-
-
43.1

PAVLOVCIC Bor
-
-
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2021 21:26
| Show all posts
Men's Team Large Hill
Final Results

Germany
PASCHKE PiusJ1:136.5|R1:134.3+J2:132.0|R2:132.3
FREUND SeverinJ1:127.5|R1:113.8+J2:123.0|R2:118.3
EISENBICHLER MarkusJ1:135.0|R1:126.1+J2:138.5|R2:144.5
GEIGER KarlJ1:133.5|R1:130.8+J2:136.0|R2:146.5

1046.6

Austria
ASCHENWALD PhilippJ1:138.5|R1:136.2+J2:136.0|R2:138.8
HOERL JanJ1:136.0|R1:127.5+J2:126.5|R2:125.4
HUBER DanielJ1:129.0|R1:114.0+J2:130.5|R2:128.6
KRAFT StefanJ1:130.0|R1:123.6+J2:133.0|R2:141.4

1035.5

Poland
ZYLA PiotrJ1:139.0|R1:139.7+J2:139.0|R2:146.0
STEKALA AndrzejJ1:122.5|R1:105.9+J2:127.0|R2:126.5
STOCH KamilJ1:133.0|R1:121.1+J2:132.5|R2:134.7
KUBACKI DawidJ1:131.0|R1:127.2+J2:127.5]R2:130.1

1031.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
SATO Yukiya
NAKAMURA Naoki
SATO Keiichi
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
141.0
129.5
128.5
135.5
139.1
114.0
111.4
127.7
137.0
126.5
130.0
128.5
140.6
126.5
128.0
130.2
1017.5
5
PREVC Cene
PREVC Peter
PREVC Domen
LANISEK Anze
129.0
135.5
129.5
134.0
119.6
121.9
116.0
128.9
126.5
126.0
135.0
133.5
122.8
123.9
136.4
140.5
1010.0
6
LINDVIK Marius
TANDE Daniel Andre
FORFANG Johann Andre
JOHANSSON Robert
117.0
119.5
136.0
129.5
103.9
99.1
124.5
126.3
133.0
124.5
128.0
134.0
135.3
119.3
125.3
140.4
974.1
7
PETER Dominik
SCHULER Andreas
AMMANN Simon
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
129.0
109.0
127.5
129.0
115.7
69.5
111.0
115.4
123.5
108.0
129.0
122.5
115.4
86.5
124.3
118.8
856.6
8
KLIMOV Evgeniy
NAZAROV Mikhail
MANKOV Ilya
KORNILOV Denis
117.0
122.5
110.0
119.5
94.6
103.1
74.1
91.9
121.0
122.0
110.5
118.5
107.5
114.5
83.7
108.8
778.2
9
KYTOSAHO Niko
AALTO Antti
POHJOLA Arttu
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
118.0
118.0
104.0
120.5
92.1
93.0
64.3
95.2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
344.6
10
URLAUB Andrew
BELSHAW Erik
LARSON Casey
DEAN Decker
99.5
90.0
95.5
120.0
52.6
41.3
45.8
97.7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
237.4
11
STURSA Vojtech
POLASEK Viktor
SAKALA Filip
KOZISEK Cestmir
102.5
99.0
95.0
107.5
59.1
56.3
42.2
68.9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
226.5
12
FELDOREAN Andrei
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
CACINA Daniel Andrei
119.5
79.5
97.0
103.0
94.7
14.8
47.6
62.7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
219.8
13
MARUSIAK Yevhen
KORCHUK Anton
VASKUL Andrii
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
90.0
82.0
96.5
115.0
44.9
18.9
49.6
87.4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
200.8
14
TURSUNZHANOV Nurshat
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
VASSILYEV Danil
TKACHENKO Sergey
82.5
107.0
97.0
95.5
20.6
73.8
52.5
42.6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
189.5

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:46 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list