|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Cross-Country Skiing at the Nordic Skiing FIS World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 22-2-2021 13:15
| Show all posts |Read mode
Cross-Country Skiing at the Nordic Skiing FIS World Championships 2021

Oberstdorf (GER) - 24 February 2021 - 7 March 2021




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, February 24th
09:00 Women's 5km Freestyle Qualification
10:30 Men's 10km Freestyle Qualification


Thursday, February 25th
09:00 Men's Sprint Classical Qualification
09:00 Women's Sprint Classical Qualification
11:30 Men's Sprint Classical Finals
11:30 Women's Sprint Classical Finals


Saturday, February 27th
11:45 Women's 7.5km+7.5km Skiathlon
13:30 Men's 15km+15km Skiathlon


Sunday, February 28th
11:00 Men's Team Sprint Freestyle Qualification
11:00 Women's Team Sprint Freestyle Qualification
13:00 Men's Team Sprint Freestyle Finals
13:00 Women's Team Sprint Freestyle Finals


Tuesday, March 2nd
13:15 Women's 10km Freestyle


Wednesday, March 3rd
13:15 Men's 15km Freestyle


Thursday, March 4th
13:15 Women's 4x5km Team Relay


Friday, March 5th
13:15 Men's 4x10km Team Relay


Saturday, March 6th
12:30 Women's 30km Mass Start Classical


Sunday, March 7th
13:00 Men's 50km Mass Start Classical
 Author| Post time: 22-2-2021 13:16
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
9
5
4
18
2
Sweden
2
2
3
7
3
Russian Ski Federation
1
3
1
5
4
Finland
0
1
1
2
5
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
6
Slovenia
0
0
2
2
7
France
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
12
12
12
36


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
9
5
4
18
2
Sweden
2
2
3
7
3
Russian Ski Federation
1
3
1
5
4
Finland
0
1
1
2
5
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
6
Slovenia
0
0
2
2
7
France
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
12
12
12
36

 Author| Post time: 24-2-2021 10:52
| Show all posts
Women's 5km Freestyle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Women's Distance Events

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BENDIKA Baiba
11:48.3
2
CHANLOUNG Karen
12:12.6
3
GALSTYAN Katya
12:54.2
4
MOURAO Jaqueline
12:56.4
5
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
13:39.6
6
JAGECIC Nika
13:39.8
7
AUZINA Kitija
13:48.5
8
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
14:22.6
9
KRAMPE Samanta
14:26.0
10
PONYA Sara
14:26.5
11
DAINYTE Ieva
14:27.9
12
KOTSALOU Ioanna
14:28.8
13
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
14:30.6
14
VOLFA Estere
14:34.1
15
PLAKALOVIC Sara
14:34.2
16
PICIN Mirlene
14:36.2
17
CVETANOVSKA Ana
14:39.0
18
SAVICKAITE Egle
14:50.7
19
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
15:15.4
20
MOURA Bruna
15:26.8
21
HODZIC Dzenana
15:26.9
22
NEDYALKOVA Kalina
15:28.4
23
BEYRAMI BAHER Samaneh
15:37.3
24
BULATOVIC Marija
15:41.0
25
DANOSKA Mihaela
15:49.4
26
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene
15:54.6
27
IOANNOU Eleni
16:19.0
28
BUCYTE Emilija
16:28.2
29
BOLORTSETSEG Nomunaa
16:51.5
30
BUCYTE Gabija
17:03.5
31
TIR Sahel
17:08.2
32
MKHITARYAN Anna
17:30.0
33
REZASOLTANI Farzaneh
17:47.6
34
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Zahra
18:39.5
35
AYALA Natalia
18:53.4
36
D CROZ BRUSATIN Fiorella
18:56.6
37
ZDRAVEVSKA Evgenija
18:58.3
38
MARKOVIC Andrea
19:16.7
39
MARTINEZ LORENZO Regina
19:38.6
40
DA SILVA Angelika
19:54.1
41
KEIROUZ Nour
22:07.2
42
FAKHRY Huguette
24:16.9
43
SUKKAR Raquel
33:40.7

 Author| Post time: 24-2-2021 12:19
| Show all posts
Men's 10km Freestyle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Men's Distance Events

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHANLOUNG Mark
24:23.8
2
WRIGHT Campbell
24:53.2
3
MOELLER Martin
25:17.0
4
JONSSON Albert
25:37.9
5
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
26:09.2
6
SEROT Titouan
26:09.8
7
POLLOCK Mark
26:14.2
8
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
26:14.3
9
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
26:21.4
10
SAULITIS Niks
26:23.8
11
SILVA Manex
26:23.9
12
LAGLER Kristof
26:27.4
12
KONYA Adam
26:27.4
14
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
26:35.9
15
SEYD Seyed Sattar
26:36.9
16
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
26:37.5
17
IKPEFAN Samuel Uduigowme
26:44.0
18
STROLIA Tautvydas
26:53.0
19
HIESTAND Steve
26:57.0
20
GYALLAI Soma Gergely
27:01.4
21
GRBOVIC Aleksandar
27:02.8
22
POUTOT Mathis
27:08.5
23
GRONLUND Timo Juhani
27:15.6
24
BISENIEKS Ilvars
27:16.9
25
BUKI Adam
27:20.9
26
MICHELSEN Hjalmar
27:27.5
27
GOMEZ Gonzalo Angel
27:31.5
28
STEVIC Milos
27:41.5
29
VASCONCELLOS Matheus
27:46.0
30
MATIKANOV Mario
27:47.8
31
VOSKANYAN Spartak
27:53.9
32
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Danial
27:56.2
33
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
27:58.9
34
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
28:01.0
35
KENNEDY Brian
28:06.9
36
PERUSIC Petar
28:07.5
37
PETERS Kari
28:10.7
38
LULE Aleksandrs Arturs
28:19.9
39
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
28:28.5
40
SHEMSHAKI Yasin
28:37.7
41
RANKOV Ivan
28:44.7
42
THEALL Andrew
28:53.7
43
SOTO MORENO Jonathan
28:57.7
44
VELIVASSIS Dimitris
29:06.3
45
ANTONIADIS Angelos
29:11.1
46
QUINTANA Carlos Andres
29:12.9
47
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
29:13.3
48
CABECA Jose
29:14.2
49
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo
29:18.6
50
ZAHARIJA Ivan
29:19.2
51
RANKOV Dimitar
29:22.7
52
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
29:23.1
53
VELICHKOVSKI Dejvid
29:32.7
54
TAWK Elie
29:36.3
55
KRSTESKI Darko
29:48.5
56
MOGHDID Alireza
29:57.0
57
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
30:01.9
58
GASTIS Athanasios
30:38.7
59
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
30:53.2
60
BOZHILOV Kristiyan
30:58.9
61
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel
31:32.2
62
PAUNOVIC Djordje
31:39.9
63
ANIC Stefan
31:42.6
64
JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus
31:48.4
65
KEYROUZ Paul
31:52.1
66
PINEYRO Antonio
32:02.0
67
DJORDJEVIC Milos
32:03.1
68
PANOYAN Hrachya
32:04.8
69
MONTES DE OCA Pedro
32:07.3
70
HUERTA OSORIO Jaime Luis
32:16.1
71
UBERUAGA Juan Luis
32:26.5
72
LOZOM Salim
34:04.0
73
LAU Nicholas
34:07.0
74
KOSTOSKI Nikola
34:24.4
75
GONCALVES Andre
35:10.4
76
CABRITA Filipe
35:11.0
77
NEEMEH Charbel
35:23.5
78
LAZO Nicolas
35:37.5
79
BAYARSAIKHAN Ganbayar
35:39.1
80
SAMBERG Warren Aubrey
36:09.5
81
NYANDUGA Nzumbe
36:45.1
82
RANGEL Rodrigo
36:45.6
83
ARTEAGA Eduardo
37:01.1
84
TANG Wei Yan
37:46.1
85
AMESTICA Benjamin
39:39.7

SANTOS Victor
DNF

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2021 12:00
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint Classical
Qualification Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAGSTROEM Johanna
2:39.33
2
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
2:41.70
3
MATINTALO Johanna
2:42.23
4
SUNDLING Jonna
2:42.67
5
DAHLQVIST Maja
2:43.06
6
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
2:43.87
7
LYLYNPERA Katri
2:44.33
8
SVAHN Linn
2:44.52
9
MATSOKINA Hristina
2:45.32
10
SORINA Tatiana
2:45.61
11
JOENSUU Jasmi
2:45.69
12
SVENDSEN Anna
2:46.05
13
WENG Tiril Udnes
2:46.34
14
LAMPIC Anamarija
2:46.51
15
STUPAK Yulia
2:46.53
16
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
2:46.58
17
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
2:46.65
18
LAURENT Greta
2:47.09
19
GIMMLER Laura
2:47.40
20
WENG Lotta Udnes
2:47.69
21
KREHL Sofie
2:47.76
22
HENNIG Katharina
2:48.32
23
DIGGINS Jessie
2:48.72
24
UREVC Eva
2:48.76
25
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
2:48.98
26
CALDWELL HAMILTON Sophie
2:49.49
27
BERANOVA Tereza
2:49.53
28
SCARDONI Lucia
2:49.78
29
GANZ Caterina
2:49.94
30
MONSORNO Nicole
2:50.39
31
SKINDER Monika
2:50.86
32
JANATOVA Katerina
2:51.82
33
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
2:52.05
34
BRENNAN Rosie
2:52.09
35
HYNCICOVA Petra
2:52.11
36
KERN Julia
2:52.22
37
KYLLOENEN Anne
2:52.34
38
BEATTY Dahria
2:53.54
39
QUINTIN Lena
2:53.64
40
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
2:53.68
41
STEWART-JONES Katherine
2:54.30
42
MARCISZ Izabela
2:54.33
43
EIDUKA Patricija
2:54.36
44
LOHMANN Lisa
2:55.16
45
MEIER Alina
2:55.84
46
NOVAKOVA Petra
2:55.93
47
MACISAAC-JONES Maya
2:56.38
48
KALETA Karolina
2:58.28
49
UNTERWEGER Lisa
2:59.45
50
UDRAS Johanna
3:00.42
51
LECLAIR Laura
3:00.77
52
SHEVCHENKO Anna
3:02.15
53
RYAZHKO Darya
3:02.21
54
PAUL Katerina
3:02.97
55
UUSTALU Aveli
3:03.32
56
CHANLOUNG Karen
3:03.44
57
MALEC Vedrana
3:04.28
58
KAASIKU Kaidy
3:04.69
59
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
3:05.43
60
KROL Yuliia
3:05.44
61
SHURYGA Angelina
3:06.01
62
IGLESIAS Maria
3:06.87
63
BYGRAVE Tuva
3:08.19
64
ANTSYBOR Maryna
3:09.44
65
RAKISHEVA Aisha
3:09.88
66
KAMINSKA Valentyna
3:12.93
67
OLEKH Viktoriya
3:17.94
68
KAASIKU Keidy
3:18.00
69
LORINCZ Timea
3:18.48
70
LEE Eui Jin
3:18.91
71
KUKUCZKA Karolina
3:19.12
72
HAN Dasom
3:19.82
73
AUZINA Kitija
3:21.58
74
HADZIC Tena
3:22.42
75
KRAMPE Samanta
3:23.99
76
DUMAN Aysenur
3:31.08
77
JAGECIC Nika
3:32.60
78
DRNDIC Maida
3:33.17
79
KACMAZ Seher
3:33.82
80
ILIC Anja
3:35.20
81
SAVICKAITE Egle
3:36.12
82
VOLFA Estere
3:38.32
83
MOURAO Jaqueline
3:38.64
84
NTANOU Maria
3:40.56
85
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
3:41.22
86
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
3:41.73
87
PONYA Sara
3:48.04
88
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene
3:48.91
89
TITA Nefeli
3:49.05
90
MOURA Bruna
3:51.29
91
BUCYTE Emilija
3:52.77
92
PLAKALOVIC Sara
3:54.63
93
NEDYALKOVA Kalina
3:56.27
94
KUSMUK Sanja
3:57.51
95
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
4:01.52
96
LADOPOULOU Paraskevi
4:03.29
97
DAINYTE Ieva
4:03.61
98
BEYRAMI BAHER Samaneh
4:11.94
99
MKHITARYAN Anna
4:13.18
100
AYALA Natalia
4:14.30
101
BUCYTE Gabija
4:20.96
102
HODZIC Dzenana
4:27.24
103
PICIN Mirlene
4:28.84
104
BULATOVIC Marija
4:32.05
105
REZASOLTANI Farzaneh
4:46.71
106
MARKOVIC Andrea
4:51.88
107
TIR Sahel
4:57.02
108
DA SILVA Angelika
4:57.24
109
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Zahra
5:37.91
KEIROUZ Nour
DNF
FAKHRY Huguette
DNF
SUKKAR Raquel
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2021 12:06
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint Classical
Qualification Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
3:00.08
2
VALNES Erik
3:03.56
3
PELLEGRINO Federico
3:05.47
4
GOLBERG Paal
3:06.06
5
RETIVYKH Gleb
3:06.19
6
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
3:06.62
7
MAKI Joni
3:07.34
8
TERENTEV Alexander
3:07.52
9
USTIUGOV Sergey
3:07.59
10
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
3:08.05
11
OGDEN Ben
3:08.18
12
VUORINEN Lauri
3:08.30
13
HEDIGER Jovian
3:08.95
14
CERNY Ondrej
3:09.39
15
GRATE Marcus
3:09.45
16
IVERSEN Emil
3:09.63
17
CHANAVAT Lucas
3:09.64
18
NOVAK Michal
3:09.74
19
JOUVE Richard
3:10.10
20
SCHOONMAKER James Clinton
3:10.18
21
RASTELLI Maicol
3:10.56
22
SELLER Ludek
3:10.69
23
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
3:10.77
24
DE FABIANI Francesco
3:10.85
25
KILP Marko
3:10.96
26
HAKOLA Ristomatti
3:10.98
27
BRUGGER Janosch
3:11.17
28
SVENSSON Oskar
3:11.43
29
CHAUVIN Valentin
3:12.06
30
PERSSON Anton
3:12.18
31
CYR Antoine
3:12.53
32
JAY Renaud
3:12.57
33
STAREGA Maciej
3:13.96
34
RITCHIE Graham
3:14.18
35
BOLGER Kevin
3:15.15
36
GROND Valerio
3:15.29
37
EISENLAUER Sebastian
3:15.65
38
SOSSAU Anian
3:15.94
39
HANNEMAN Logan
3:16.11
40
CLUGNET James
3:16.38
41
PECHOUSEK Jan
3:16.60
42
HIMMA Martin
3:16.69
43
MOSER Benjamin
3:16.84
44
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
3:16.88
45
VORANAU Aliaksandr
3:17.39
46
BURY Kamil
3:17.53
47
SHPUNTAU Yahor
3:18.10
48
CRV Vili
3:18.22
49
BING Thomas
3:18.52
50
MOCELLINI Simone
3:18.55
51
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
3:18.64
52
KAESER Erwan
3:18.79
53
SCHAAD Roman
3:19.00
54
BORTSOV Konstantin
3:19.02
55
LAMPIC Janez
3:19.03
56
DROLET Remi
3:19.68
57
MIKKONEN Juho
3:20.34
58
PUEYO Jaume
3:20.65
59
FOETTINGER Michael
3:21.28
60
KLIMIN Olzhas
3:21.47
61
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
3:21.60
62
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
3:21.86
63
PEREKHODA Ruslan
3:22.60
64
VERMEULEN Mika
3:23.28
65
MRKONJIC Lukas
3:23.85
66
BELLINGHAM Phillip
3:24.35
67
SKENDER Marko
3:25.48
68
PEPENE Paul Constantin
3:25.90
69
CHANLOUNG Mark
3:26.32
70
VIGANTS Raimo
3:26.55
71
VAICIULIS Modestas
3:26.84
72
POPA Raul Mihai
3:27.33
73
DRAHUN Dmytro
3:27.81
74
DE MARRE Thibaut
3:28.25
75
BIKSE Indulis
3:28.60
76
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
3:28.76
77
KIM Eunho
3:29.45
77
SEROT Titouan
3:29.45
79
ALEV Alvar Johannes
3:29.85
80
IKPEFAN Samuel Uduigowme
3:30.04
81
KONYA Adam
3:31.68
82
HOGIU Petrica
3:32.01
83
SAULITIS Niks
3:32.24
84
STROLIA Tautvydas
3:32.47
85
DE CAMPO Seve
3:32.53
86
SILVA Manex
3:35.19
87
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
3:35.40
88
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3:35.66
89
JEONG Jongwon
3:36.28
90
MOELLER Martin
3:37.79
91
MICHELSEN Hjalmar
3:37.85
92
OGLAGO Amed
3:38.84
93
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
3:39.19
94
POLLOCK Mark
3:39.25
95
DAL FARRA Franco
3:39.59
96
AYCICEK Omer
3:42.37
97
MILOSAVLJEVIC Milos
3:43.93
98
KIM Minwoo
3:44.40
99
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
3:45.80
100
DURSUN Hamza
3:45.86
101
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
3:46.48
102
PESHKOV Daniel
3:47.08
103
BOZHILOV Kristiyan
3:47.55
104
POUTOT Mathis
3:48.34
105
PERUSIC Petar
3:49.45
106
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
3:49.95
107
SEYD Seyed Sattar
3:50.12
108
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
3:50.25
109
ERIC Strahinja
3:50.73
110
GRBOVIC Aleksandar
3:50.79
111
SANTOS Victor
3:50.92
112
MALCHOV Todor
3:51.77
113
DRUSYS Jaunius
3:51.81
114
GOMEZ Gonzalo Angel
3:51.99
115
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
3:54.03
116
ZAHARIJA Ivan
3:55.15
117
MATIKANOV Mario
3:55.34
118
HIESTAND Steve
3:56.22
119
LAGLER Kristof
3:56.39
120
VASCONCELLOS Matheus
3:56.78
121
SHEMSHAKI Yasin
3:56.86
122
VOSKANYAN Spartak
3:59.30
123
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Danial
3:59.55
124
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
4:00.86
125
GRONLUND Timo Juhani
4:02.01
126
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo
4:04.06
127
JADA Stavre
4:05.10
128
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
4:06.99
129
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel
4:08.18
130
KENNEDY Brian
4:09.39
131
COLIC Milos
4:10.39
132
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
4:11.43
133
ANIC Stefan
4:14.74
134
MOGHDID Alireza
4:14.82
135
ANTONIADIS Angelos
4:17.09
136
GYALLAI Soma Gergely
4:23.17
137
STEVIC Milos
4:28.39
138
VELIVASSIS Dimitris
4:29.38
139
RANGEL Rodrigo
4:30.30
140
QUINTANA Carlos Andres
4:31.85
141
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4:32.54
142
TAWK Elie
4:32.64
143
PANOYAN Hrachya
4:35.09
144
UBERUAGA Juan Luis
4:41.09
145
DJORDJEVIC Milos
4:41.46
146
FLORES Martin
4:44.62
147
PAUNOVIC Djordje
4:49.74
148
CABRITA Filipe
4:54.64
149
KEYROUZ Paul
4:55.82
150
DIAZ Tomas
5:15.22
151
CABECA Jose
5:25.16
152
MONTES DE OCA Pedro
5:31.32
153
LAU Nicholas
5:52.67
154
NEEMEH Charbel
5:53.46
155
PETKOVSKI Nikola
6:00.40
156
ARTEAGA Eduardo
6:05.74
LOZOM Salim
DNF
KENNEDY Russell
DNS
GONCALVES Andre
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2021 12:56
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint Classical
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal and the next 2 best unqualified Athletes between all Quarterfinals will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
2:32.10
2
DAHLQVIST Maja
+3.46
3
GIMMLER Laura
+3.72
4
LAURENT Greta
+4.11
5
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
+6.06
6
GANZ Caterina
+6.91


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMPIC Anamarija
2:35.52
2
SVAHN Linn
+0.42
3
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
+0.68
4
MATSOKINA Hristina
+2.25
5
KREHL Sofie
+3.75
6
CALDWELL HAMILTON Sophie
+5.15


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUNDLING Jonna
2:35.76
2
LYLYNPERA Katri
+0.26
3
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
+0.30
4
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
+0.60
5
MONSORNO Nicole
+5.41
6
UREVC Eva
+12.84


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SVENDSEN Anna
2:35.35
2
HAGSTROEM Johanna
+0.48
3
STUPAK Yulia
+0.94
4
JOENSUU Jasmi
+2.03
5
DIGGINS Jessie
+4.38
6
HENNIG Katharina
+6.91


Quarterfinal 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WENG Tiril Udnes
2:35.40
2
WENG Lotta Udnes
+1.19
3
SCARDONI Lucia
+1.56
4
BERANOVA Tereza
+1.74
5
SORINA Tatiana
+4.41
6
MATINTALO Johanna
+49.09

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2021 13:11
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint Classical
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal and the next 2 best unqualified Athletes between all Quarterfinals will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
2:58.84
2
VALNES Erik
+0.24
3
HAKOLA Ristomatti
+0.75
4
GRATE Marcus
+1.06
5
CHAUVIN Valentin
+1.10
6
PERSSON Anton
+11.06


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
2:58.20
2
SVENSSON Oskar
+0.19
3
GOLBERG Paal
+0.42
4
HEDIGER Jovian
+0.51
5
CHANAVAT Lucas
+3.00
6
SCHOONMAKER James Clinton
+11.69


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IVERSEN Emil
3:02.67
2
USTIUGOV Sergey
+0.64
3
TERENTEV Alexander
+0.80
4
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
+0.82
5
NOVAK Michal
+0.97
6
RASTELLI Maicol
+2.47


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
3:01.27
2
PELLEGRINO Federico
+0.08
3
MAKI Joni
+0.12
4
KILP Marko
+4.52
5
SELLER Ludek
+8.98
6
BRUGGER Janosch
+10.00


Quarterfinal 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RETIVYKH Gleb
3:05.21
2
JOUVE Richard
+0.42
3
VUORINEN Lauri
+0.87
4
OGDEN Ben
+3.94
5
CERNY Ondrej
+14.78
6
DE FABIANI Francesco
+29.78

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2021 13:19
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint Classical
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal and the next 2 best unqualified Athletes between all Semifinals will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUNDLING Jonna
2:36.53
2
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
+0.30
3
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
+0.36
4
LAMPIC Anamarija
+0.44
5
DAHLQVIST Maja
+0.58
6
SVAHN Linn
+2.12


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WENG Tiril Udnes
2:38.21
2
HAGSTROEM Johanna
+0.07
3
SVENDSEN Anna
+0.37
4
LYLYNPERA Katri
+4.09
5
GIMMLER Laura
+7.05
6
WENG Lotta Udnes
+18.76

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2021 13:25
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint Classical
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal and the next 2 best unqualified Athletes between all Semifinals will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
2:59.28
2
VALNES Erik
+0.12
3
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
+0.50
4
SVENSSON Oskar
+0.67
5
IVERSEN Emil
+1.08
6
HEDIGER Jovian
+10.30


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
3:04.78
2
USTIUGOV Sergey
+0.89
3
JOUVE Richard
+1.21
4
GOLBERG Paal
+1.36
5
RETIVYKH Gleb
+1.66
6
PELLEGRINO Federico
+1.73

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2021 13:28
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint Classical
Final Results

SUNDLING Jonna
2:36.76

FALLA Maiken Caspersen
+2.32

LAMPIC Anamarija
+2.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAGSTROEM Johanna
+3.94
5
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
+7.31
6
WENG Tiril Udnes
+10.76

 Author| Post time: 25-2-2021 13:32
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint Classical
Final Results

KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
3:01.30

VALNES Erik
+0.66

TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
+0.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
+5.92
5
USTIUGOV Sergey
+17.41
6
SVENSSON Oskar
+20.49

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2021 13:44
| Show all posts
Women's 7.5km+7.5km Skiathlon
Final Results

JOHAUG Therese
38:35.5

KARLSSON Frida
39:05.5

ANDERSSON Ebba
39:05.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STADLOBER Teresa
39:46.9
5
KALLA Charlotte
39:47.6
6
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
39:51.1
7
CLAUDEL Delphine
39:58.2
8
SORINA Tatiana
39:58.8
9
WENG Heidi
40:01.0
10
KIRPICHENKO Yana
40:05.5
11
STUPAK Yulia
40:28.0
12
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
40:28.7
13
PARMAKOSKI Krista
40:28.9
14
RAZYMOVA Katerina
40:31.1
15
DIGGINS Jessie
40:35.0
16
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
40:39.8
17
WENG Lotta Udnes
41:03.2
18
RIBOM Emma
41:07.1
19
FINK Pia
41:31.7
20
MONONEN Laura
41:34.8
21
COMARELLA Anna
41:44.0
22
NISSINEN Vilma
41:47.5
23
BROWNE Cendrine
41:51.4
24
GANZ Caterina
41:51.6
25
LAUKLI Sophia
41:54.2
26
ISHIDA Masako
41:57.0
27
FRANCHI Francesca
42:18.1
28
STEWART-JONES Katherine
42:18.5
29
HENNIG Katharina
42:32.1
30
MATINTALO Johanna
42:36.6
31
NOVAKOVA Petra
42:58.4
32
OGDEN Katharine
43:20.4
33
TYULENEVA Valeriya
43:27.9
34
LOHMANN Lisa
43:28.1
35
DI CENTA Martina
43:31.4
36
FRAEBEL Antonia
43:32.7
37
SWIRBUL Hailey
43:38.8
38
EIDUKA Patricija
43:54.2
39
TSUCHIYA Masae
43:55.0
40
MARCISZ Izabela
44:01.0
41
VILA OBIOLS Carola
44:55.7
42
KODAMA Miki
45:05.4
43
MANDRIKA Olga
45:17.4
44
SHURYGA Angelina
45:34.7
45
YOKOHAMA Shiori
45:35.4
46
KAMINSKA Valentyna
45:35.8
47
KALETA Karolina
45:36.4
48
LECLAIR Laura
45:39.8
49
BYGRAVE Tuva
45:49.8
50
BYKOVA Irina
46:17.9
51
KROL Yuliia
46:22.5
52
GALSTYAN Katya
46:32.6
53
KUKUCZKA Karolina
46:53.3
54
ANTSYBOR Maryna
47:03.1
55
MOURAO Jaqueline
48:50.7
56
OLEKH Viktoriya
49:53.0
57
NTANOU Maria
LAP
58
LADOPOULOU Paraskevi
LAP
59
TITA Nefeli
LAP
ILIC Anja
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2021 17:07
| Show all posts
Men's 15km+15km Skiathlon
Final Results

BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1:11:33.9

KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1:11:35.0

HOLUND Hans Christer
1:11:35.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1:11:55.4
5
IVERSEN Emil
1:11:56.0
6
ROETHE Sjur
1:12:21.2
7
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1:13:07.2
8
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1:13:34.2
9
POROMAA William
1:13:34.3
10
COLOGNA Dario
1:13:34.7
11
BURMAN Jens
1:13:35.8
12
PARISSE Clement
1:13:36.2
13
NISKANEN Iivo
1:13:37.1
14
PATTERSON Scott
1:13:37.2
15
RUEESCH Jason
1:13:38.0
16
LAPIERRE Jules
1:13:38.2
17
NORRIS David
1:13:53.7
18
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1:14:23.4
19
ROJO Imanol
1:14:23.5
20
BAUMANN Jonas
1:15:04.9
21
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
1:15:10.0
22
GARDENER Stefano
1:15:34.8
23
BELOV Evgeniy
1:15:35.1
24
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1:15:35.3
25
BABA Naoto
1:15:35.4
26
FELLNER Adam
1:15:35.5
27
CYR Antoine
1:15:35.8
28
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1:15:39.5
29
BOEGL Lucas
1:15:44.1
30
PRALONG Candide
1:15:44.4
31
WONDERS Hunter
1:15:59.6
32
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1:16:08.3
33
DAPRA Simone
1:16:28.8
34
VUORELA Markus
1:16:29.5
35
YOSHIDA Keishin
1:16:29.6
36
DOBLER Jonas
1:16:34.0
37
KNOP Petr
1:16:34.2
38
MOCH Friedrich
1:16:34.5
39
DROLET Remi
1:16:36.3
40
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1:16:37.2
41
VENTURA Paolo
1:17:22.8
42
VIGANTS Raimo
1:17:33.2
43
MIKKONEN Juho
1:17:34.5
44
UDA Takatsugu
1:17:40.3
45
OGDEN Ben
1:18:01.3
46
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1:18:11.9
47
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
1:19:02.9
48
NOTZ Florian
1:19:13.9
49
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1:19:14.6
50
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1:19:18.4
51
BOUCHER Philippe
1:19:20.0
52
LEPISTO Lauri
1:19:21.9
53
BESTAK Jonas
1:19:43.3
54
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1:20:39.3
55
HARATYK Mateusz
1:20:39.6
56
BASHMAKOV Nail
1:20:41.1
57
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1:21:12.7
58
KORISTEK Jan
1:22:11.1
59
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
LAP
60
ANTOLEC Kacper
LAP
61
BELLINGHAM Phillip
LAP
62
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
LAP
63
JEONG Jongwon
LAP
64
DAL FARRA Franco
LAP
65
POLLOCK Mark
LAP
66
DRAHUN Dmytro
LAP
67
ERIC Strahinja
LAP
68
MALCHOV Todor
LAP
69
MILOSAVLJEVIC Milos
LAP
70
COLIC Milos
LAP
LAPALUS Hugo
DNF
HALFVARSSON Calle
DNF
KLIMIN Olzhas
DNF
KENNEDY Russell
DNF
PEREKHODA Ruslan
DNF
DEYANOV Simeon
DNF

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 13:31
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint Freestyle
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from each Semifinal and the 2 best next ranked Teams between all Semifinals will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
UREVC Eva
LAMPIC Anamarija
15:51.90
2
BRENNAN Rosie
MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie
15:51.97
3
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
15:52.33
4
CARL Victoria
KREHL Sofie
15:53.23
5
RAZYMOVA Katerina
JANATOVA Katerina
15:55.48
6
DOLCI Flora
QUINTIN Lena
15:59.42
7
PROCHAZKOVA AlenaKLEMENTOVA Barbora
16:37.03
8
UNTERWEGER Lisa
WALCHHOFER Barbara
17:09.78
9
ANTSYBOR Maryna
KAMINSKA Valentyna
17:10.62
10
UUSTALU Aveli
UDRAS Johanna
18:05.34
11
DRNDIC Maida
ILIC Anja
18:14.33
12
AUZINA Kitija
KRAMPE Samanta
18:24.10
13
DUMAN Aysenur
KACMAZ Seher
16:37.03
14
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
LAP


Semifinal 2


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAHLQVIST Maja
SUNDLING Jonna
15:47.88
2
STUPAK Yulia
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
15:49.73
3
WENG Tiril Udnes
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
15:50.58
4
PARMAKOSKI Krista
JOENSUU Jasmi
15:56.13
5
SCARDONI Lucia
LAURENT Greta
16:00.91
6
BEATTY Dahria
MACISAAC-JONES Maya
16:19.71
7
JIALIN Bayani
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
16:19.81
8
MARCISZ Izabela
SKINDER Monika
16:24.12
9
SHEVCHENKO Anna
RYAZHKO Darya
16:24.43
10
MALEC Vedrana
HADZIC Tena
17:53.62
11
HAN Dasom
LEE Eui Jin
18:14.36
12
MOURAO Jacqueline
MOURA Bruna
19:25.01
13
NTANOU Maria
TITA Nefeli
LAP
14
SAVICKAITE Egle
DAINYTE Ieva
LAP

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 14:03
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint Freestyle
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from each Semifinal and the 2 best next ranked Teams between all Semifinals will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VALNES Erik
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
14:30.19
2
BOLSHUNOV AlexanderRETIVYKH Gleb
14:30.31
3
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
SVENSSON Oskar
14:30.62
4
CYR Antoine
RITCHIE Graham
14:30.80
5
STAREGA Maciej
BURY Dominik
14:31.69
6
HAKOLA Ristomatti
MAKI Joni
14:31.71
7
CLUGNET James
YOUNG Andrew
14:32.11
8
KILP Marko
HIMMA Martin
14:38.12
9
BELLINGHAM Phillip
DE CAMPO Seve
14:39.92
10
CRV Vili
LAMPIC Janez
14:40.27
11
DRAHUN Dmytro
PEREKHODA Ruslan
14:48.81
12
KIM Eunho
JEONG Jongwon
15:13.33
13
HOGIU Petrica
POPA Raul Mihai
15:13.86
14
KONYA Adam
LAGLER Kristof
16:07.88
15
MICHELSEN Hjalmar
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
16:12.54
16
ANGELIS Apostolos
ANASTASIADIS Georgios
16:15.58
17
SILVA Manex
SANTOS Victor
16:29.33
18
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
OGLAGO Emed
16:51.10
19
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
17:15.00


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE FABIANI Francesco
PELLEGRINO Federico
14:53.56
2
SELLER Ludek
NOVAK Michal
14:53.85
3
CHANAVAT Lucas
JOUVE Richard
14:54.24
4
HEDIGER Jovian
FURGER Roman
14:54.58
5
VERMEULEN Mika
MOSER Benjamin
14:55.44
6
BRUGGER Janosch
EISENLAUER Sebastian
15:08.93
7
SCHUMACHER Gus
HAMILTON Simeon
15:09.12
8
KLIMIN Olzhas
BORTSOV Konstantin
15:14.40
9
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo
PUEYO Jaume
15:31.74
10
BIKSE Indulis
VIGANTS Raimo
15:38.18
11
SEROT Titouan
DE MARRE Thibaut
15:38.54
12
SKENDER Marko
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
15:44.26
13
VAICIULIS Modestas
STROLIA Tautvydas
15:44.60
14
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
15:50.85
15
DEYANOV Simeon
PESHKOV Daniel
15:53.35
16
ERIC Strahinja
COLIC Milos
16:40.16
SHPUNTAU Yahor
VORANAU Aliaksandr
DNF
MILOSAVLJEVIC Milos
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 14:24
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint Freestyle
Final Results

Sweden
DAHLQVIST Maja
SUNDLING Jonna

16:27.94

Switzerland
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
FAEHNDRICH Nadine

16:28.89

Slovenia
UREVC Eva
LAMPIC Anamarija

16:31.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STUPAK Yulia
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
16:31.82
5
BRENNAN Rosie
MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie
16:33.77
6
WENG Tiril Udnes
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
16:46.88
7
PARMAKOSKI Krista
JOENSUU Jasmi
16:52.20
8
RAZYMOVA Katerina
JANATOVA Katerina
16:57.31
9
CARL Victoria
KREHL Sofie
17:04.59
10
DOLCI Flora
QUINTIN Lena
17:31.74

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2021 14:36
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint Freestyle
Final Results

Norway
VALNES Erik
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot

15:01.74

Finland
HAKOLA Ristomatti
MAKI Joni

15:03.42

Russian Ski Federation
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
RETIVYKH Gleb

15:03.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHANAVAT Lucas
JOUVE Richard
15:15.65
5
DE FABIANI Francesco
PELLEGRINO Federico
15:18.40
6
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
SVENSSON Oskar
15:18.76
7
CYR Antoine
RITCHIE Graham
15:18.80
8
SELLER Ludek
NOVAK Michal
15:27.15
9
HEDIGER Jovian
FURGER Roman
15:31.38
10
STAREGA Maciej
BURY Dominik
15:39.14

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2021 15:48
| Show all posts
Women's 10km Freestyle
Final Results

JOHAUG Therese
23:09.8

KARLSSON Frida
24:04.0

ANDERSSON Ebba
24:16.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIGGINS Jessie
24:21.8
5
SORINA Tatiana
24:23.6
6
KALLA Charlotte
24:26.1
7
HAGA Ragnhild
24:35.7
8
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
24:50.8
9
STADLOBER Teresa
24:52.0
10
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
24:53.7
11
MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie
24:57.6
12
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
25:03.0
13
PARMAKOSKI Krista
25:04.2
14
CARL Victoria
25:04.3
15
WENG Heidi
25:07.1
16
FRANCHI Francesca
25:10.4
17
BRENNAN Rosie
25:13.1
18
LAMPIC Anamarija
25:16.6
19
WENG Tiril Udnes
25:24.2
20
FINK Pia
25:28.8
21
JANATOVA Katerina
25:29.6
22
CLAUDEL Delphine
25:31.4
23
LAUKLI Sophia
25:32.8
24
MONONEN Laura
25:36.8
25
RAZYMOVA Katerina
25:38.9
26
ISHIDA Masako
25:42.0
27
BROWNE Cendrine
25:42.3
28
ISTOMINA Mariya
25:51.5
29
STUPAK Yulia
25:51.6
30
TSUCHIYA Masae
25:57.1
31
COMARELLA Anna
25:57.2
32
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
26:04.2
33
HYNCICOVA Petra
26:06.8
34
DAHLQVIST Maja
26:08.1
35
BENDIKA Baiba
26:08.5
36
SHEVCHENKO Anna
26:10.7
37
DOLCI Flora
26:11.6
38
JIALIN Bayani
26:14.4
39
LOHMANN Lisa
26:17.6
40
KYLLOENEN Anne
26:18.9
41
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
26:21.2
42
KODAMA Miki
26:24.3
43
EIDUKA Patricija
26:24.6
44
BEATTY Dahria
26:26.0
45
TYULENEVA Valeriya
26:31.5
46
FRAEBEL Antonia
26:35.3
47
MANDELJC Anja
26:36.7
48
SCARDONI Lucia
26:39.1
49
ANTSYBOR Maryna
26:50.4
50
MANDRIKA Olga
26:57.6
51
KAASIKU Keidy
27:05.6
52
UNTERWEGER Lisa
27:07.9
53
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
27:14.2
54
VILA OBIOLS Carola
27:31.5
55
CHANLOUNG Karen
27:32.0
56
MARCISZ Izabela
27:32.2
57
LECLAIR Laura
28:01.9
58
SHURYGA Angelina
28:11.6
59
KAMINSKA Valentyna
28:11.9
60
KAASIKU Kaidy
28:16.0
61
YOKOHAMA Shiori
28:22.9
62
GALSTYAN Katya
28:25.3
63
MALEC Vedrana
28:32.1
64
WALCHHOFER Barbara
28:37.0
65
KUKUCZKA Karolina
28:40.4
66
BYGRAVE Tuva
29:03.0
67
RIEDENER Nina
29:03.2
68
HAN Dasom
29:10.5
69
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
29:11.2
70
HADZIC Tena
29:14.4
71
KROL Yuliia
29:21.5
72
LEE Eui Jin
29:48.8
73
OLEKH Viktoriya
29:51.7
74
DRNDIC Maida
30:05.6
75
MOURAO Jaqueline
30:08.1
76
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
30:15.2
77
AUZINA Kitija
30:20.5
78
DUMAN Aysenur
30:22.3
79
LORINCZ Timea
30:44.6
80
NTANOU Maria
31:03.4
81
PONYA Sara
31:18.7
82
KACMAZ Seher
32:14.4
83
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
32:34.6
84
KUSMUK Sanja
32:35.8
85
LADOPOULOU Paraskevi
33:00.2
86
KRAMPE Samanta
33:29.5
87
TITA Nefeli
33:46.4
88
ILIC Anja
34:00.0

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2021 17:52
| Show all posts
Men's 15km Freestyle
Final Results

HOLUND Hans Christer
33:48.7

KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
34:08.9

AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
34:24.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
34:32.4
5
MALTSEV Artem
34:39.4
6
ROETHE Sjur
34:44.0
7
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
34:44.6
8
BURMAN Jens
34:45.6
9
POROMAA William
34:51.4
10
MUSGRAVE Andrew
34:55.0
11
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
34:56.2
12
MELNICHENKO Andrey
35:00.8
13
COLOGNA Dario
35:01.9
14
PARISSE Clement
35:03.4
15
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
35:07.7
16
MANIFICAT Maurice
35:12.9
17
HYVARINEN Perttu
35:13.1
18
NISKANEN Iivo
35:13.6
19
BABA Naoto
35:21.1
20
RUEESCH Jason
35:41.5
21
LAPALUS Hugo
35:43.2
22
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
35:44.8
23
DOBLER Jonas
35:46.5
24
MOCH Friedrich
35:50.7
25
KLEE Beda
35:50.9
26
NOTZ Florian
36:03.7
27
PATTERSON Scott
36:10.7
28
VUORELA Markus
36:19.0
28
BOEGL Lucas
36:19.0
30
KENNEDY Russell
36:22.8
31
HAMILTON Simeon
36:22.9
32
BURY Dominik
36:30.9
33
ROJO Imanol
36:34.5
34
NORRIS David
36:36.3
35
NOVAK Michal
36:39.8
36
PEPENE Paul Constantin
36:42.7
37
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
36:43.5
38
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
36:44.4
39
UDA Takatsugu
36:45.7
40
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
36:49.0
41
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
36:49.5
42
VERMEULEN Mika
37:11.8
43
KNOP Petr
37:15.0
44
YOSHIDA Keishin
37:15.5
45
YOUNG Andrew
37:29.2
46
FELLNER Adam
37:30.0
47
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
37:39.9
47
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
37:39.9
49
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
37:42.9
50
BOUCHER Philippe
37:48.9
51
SCHUMACHER Gus
37:51.0
52
DROLET Remi
37:51.4
53
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
37:53.4
54
FURGER Roman
38:01.8
55
BESTAK Jonas
38:06.4
56
ALEV Alvar Johannes
38:08.4
57
HOGIU Petrica
38:11.4
58
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
38:12.1
59
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
38:13.0
60
CRV Benjamin
38:13.9
61
VIGANTS Raimo
38:22.3
62
CLUGNET James
38:37.4
63
KLIMIN Olzhas
38:40.3
64
KORISTEK Jan
38:41.3
65
BIKSE Indulis
38:50.3
66
HIMMA Martin
38:57.5
67
RITCHIE Graham
39:04.0
68
DAL FARRA Franco
39:19.6
69
BASHMAKOV Nail
39:20.3
70
DEYANOV Simeon
39:28.0
71
CHANLOUNG Mark
39:34.0
72
DE CAMPO Seve
39:41.6
73
DE MARRE Thibaut
39:45.3
74
HARATYK Mateusz
39:50.5
75
KIM Eunho
39:53.8
76
CRV Vili
39:54.9
77
ANGELIS Apostolos
40:15.0
78
MOELLER Martin
40:22.1
79
PEREKHODA Ruslan
40:22.3
80
ERIC Strahinja
40:27.9
81
BELLINGHAM Phillip
40:29.4
82
ANTOLEC Kacper
40:34.2
83
JEONG Jongwon
40:58.3
84
KIM Minwoo
41:17.0
85
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
41:17.1
86
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
41:29.9
87
AYCICEK Omer
41:31.2
88
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
41:45.7
89
MALCHOV Todor
41:50.8
90
SAULITIS Niks
41:58.8
91
DURSUN Hamza
41:59.3
92
PESHKOV Daniel
42:04.3
93
DRAHUN Dmytro
42:09.5
94
POLLOCK Mark
42:10.0
95
POPA Raul Mihai
42:16.8
96
JONSSON Albert
42:28.1
97
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
42:38.6
98
OGLAGO Amed
42:41.9
99
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
42:48.3
100
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
42:54.1
101
MILOSAVLJEVIC Milos
43:15.9
102
COLIC Milos
44:50.8
MAKI Joni
DNF
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
DNF
ANASTASIADIS Georgios
DNF
SEROT Titouan
DNF
GARDENER Stefano
DNS
SALVADORI Giandomenico
DNS
GRAZ Davide
DNS
BERTOLINA Mirco
DNS
SKENDER Marko
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2021 14:45
| Show all posts
Women's 4x5km Team Relay
Final Results

Norway
WENG Tiril Udnes
WENG Heidi
JOHAUG Therese
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie

53:43.2

Russian Ski Federation
KIRPICHENKO Yana
STUPAK Yulia
SORINA Tatiana
NEPRYAEVA Natalia

54:09.8

Finland
JOENSUU Jasmi
MATINTALO Johanna
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
PARMAKOSKI Krista

54:29.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SWIRBUL Hailey
MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie
BRENNAN Rosie
DIGGINS Jessie
54:30.2
5
GIMMLER Laura
HENNIG Katharina
FINK Pia
CARL Victoria
54:49.6
6
SUNDLING Jonna
KALLA Charlotte
ANDERSSON Ebba
KARLSSON Frida
55:43.2
7
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
HIERNICKEL Lydia
MEIER Alina
56:32.4
8
RAZYMOVA Katerina
NOVAKOVA Petra
JANATOVA Katerina
HYNCICOVA Petra
56:47.5
9
STEWART-JONES Katherine
BEATTY Dahria
BROWNE Cendrine
LECLAIR Laura
57:25.3
10
TSUCHIYA Masae
ISHIDA Masako
KODAMA Miki
YOKOHAMA Shiori
59:13.2
11
RYAZHKO Darya
BYKOVA Irina
TYULENEVA Valeriya
MANDRIKA Olga
LAP
12
SKINDER Monika
MARCISZ Izabela
KALETA Karolina
KUKUCZKA Karolina
LAP
13
KROL Yuliia
KAMINSKA Valentyna
ANTSYBOR Maryna
OLEKH Viktoriya
LAP
14
KAASIKU Kaidy
UUSTALU Aveli
KAASIKU Keidy
UDRAS Johanna
LAP
15
SAVICKAITE Egle
BUCYTE Emilija
DAINYTE Ieva
BUCYTE Gabija
LAP

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2021 16:19
| Show all posts
Men's 4x10km Team Relay
Final Results

Norway
GOLBERG Paal
IVERSEN Emil
HOLUND Hans Christer
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot

1:52:39.0

Russian Ski Federation
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
MALTSEV Artem
BOLSHUNOV Alexander

1:52:51.0

France
LAPALUS Hugo
MANIFICAT Maurice
PARISSE Clement
LAPIERRE Jules

1:53:51.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
SVENSSON Oskar
BURMAN Jens
POROMAA William
1:53:55.5
5
KLEE Beda
COLOGNA Dario
RUEESCH Jason
FURGER Roman
1:54:11.2
6
HAKOLA Ristomatti
NISKANEN Iivo
HYVARINEN Perttu
MAKI Joni
1:54:28.4
7
DOBLER Jonas
BRUGGER Janosch
BOEGL Lucas
MOCH Friedrich
1:55:16.9
8
NORRIS David
PATTERSON Scott
HAMILTON Simeon
SCHUMACHER Gus
1:55:32.7
9
BABA Naoto
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
UDA Takatsugu
YOSHIDA Keishin
1:56:58.3
10
RITCHIE Graham
CYR Antoine
KENNEDY Russell
DROLET Remi
1:57:10.9
11
NOVAK Michal
FELLNER Adam
KNOP Petr
PECHOUSEK Jan
1:57:37.1
12
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
KLIMIN Olzhas
BASHMAKOV Nail
2:00:20.2
13
KILP Marko
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
ALEV Alvar Johannes
HIMMA Martin
2:00:50.9
14
STAREGA Maciej
BURY Kamil
BURY Dominik
HARATYK Mateusz
LAP
15
VIGANTS Raimo
BIKSE Indulis
SAULITIS Niks
KASPARKALEJS Lauris
LAP
16
KONYA Adam
LAGLER Kristof
GYALLAI Soma Gergely
BUKI Adam
LAP
17
VAICIULIS Modestas
STROLIA Tautvydas
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
LAP
18
SILVA Manex
HIESTAND Steve
VASCONCELLOS Matheus
SANTOS Victor
LAP

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2021 20:10
| Show all posts
Women's 30km Classical Mass Start
Final Results

JOHAUG Therese
1:24:56.3

WENG Heidi
1:27:30.5

KARLSSON Frida
1:27:31.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDERSSON Ebba
1:27:32.6
5
STADLOBER Teresa
1:27:42.9
6
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1:28:26.5
7
WENG Tiril Udnes
1:28:29.8
8
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1:28:38.0
9
SORINA Tatiana
1:28:47.6
10
GIMMLER Laura
1:29:04.9
11
ISHIDA Masako
1:29:07.6
12
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1:29:29.0
13
MATINTALO Johanna
1:29:38.3
14
RIBOM Emma
1:29:38.5
15
MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie
1:29:38.7
16
MONONEN Laura
1:29:44.7
17
CLAUDEL Delphine
1:30:00.4
18
HENNIG Katharina
1:30:13.3
19
RAZYMOVA Katerina
1:30:20.5
20
ISTOMINA Mariya
1:30:26.7
21
LAMPIC Anamarija
1:30:30.6
22
KREHL Sofie
1:31:01.9
23
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1:31:02.0
24
FINK Pia
1:31:21.5
25
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
1:31:45.5
26
SWIRBUL Hailey
1:31:51.9
27
BROWNE Cendrine
1:32:53.9
28
LAUKLI Sophia
1:32:57.0
29
NISSINEN Vilma
1:33:13.5
30
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1:33:20.2
31
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1:33:22.1
32
NOVAKOVA Petra
1:33:26.3
33
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1:33:53.2
34
BEATTY Dahria
1:34:57.3
35
TSUCHIYA Masae
1:35:34.5
36
HYNCICOVA Petra
1:36:00.8
37
OGDEN Katharine
1:36:27.0
38
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1:36:49.6
39
KODAMA Miki
1:37:47.5
40
BYKOVA Irina
1:38:55.3
41
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1:39:07.2
42
KAMINSKA Valentyna
1:42:59.1
43
LEE Eui Jin
1:44:57.8
44
RIEDENER Nina
1:45:47.1
45
HAN Dasom
1:47:50.7
46
OLEKH Viktoriya
1:48:45.3
47
KROL Yuliia
LAP
48
MOURAO Jaqueline
LAP
KALLA Charlotte
DNF
SHURYGA Angelina
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2021 17:27
| Show all posts
Men's 50km Mass Start Classical
Final Results

IVERSEN Emil
2:10:52.9

BOLSHUNOV Alexander
2:10:53.6

KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
2:11:01.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOLUND Hans Christer
2:11:01.5
5
BURMAN Jens
2:11:18.5
6
NISKANEN Iivo
2:11:24.3
7
MUSGRAVE Andrew
2:11:36.4
8
GOLBERG Paal
2:11:51.6
9
COLOGNA Dario
2:11:52.0
10
PATTERSON Scott
2:12:17.6
11
RUEESCH Jason
2:12:31.1
12
POROMAA William
2:12:40.1
13
PARISSE Clement
2:12:46.0
14
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
2:12:55.2
15
SEMIKOV Ilia
2:13:19.7
16
NORRIS David
2:13:20.8
17
DOBLER Jonas
2:13:39.3
18
ROJO Imanol
2:13:44.9
19
BELOV Evgeniy
2:13:49.2
20
MOCH Friedrich
2:13:49.7
21
PRALONG Candide
2:14:04.9
22
BAUMANN Jonas
2:14:47.4
23
YOSHIDA Keishin
2:14:52.7
24
NOVAK Michal
2:15:02.3
25
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
2:15:13.6
26
MANIFICAT Maurice
2:15:27.8
27
CYR Antoine
2:15:31.2
28
KENNEDY Russell
2:15:45.6
29
SCHUMACHER Gus
2:15:51.3
30
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
2:16:03.1
31
DROLET Remi
2:17:05.7
32
HYVARINEN Perttu
2:17:24.0
33
BOEGL Lucas
2:17:50.1
34
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
2:18:02.2
35
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
2:18:09.5
36
LEPISTO Lauri
2:18:52.3
37
WONDERS Hunter
2:19:21.2
38
BURY Dominik
2:19:44.5
39
BRUGGER Janosch
2:19:54.4
40
GAILLARD Jean Marc
2:19:56.1
41
KNOP Petr
2:20:33.5
42
UDA Takatsugu
2:20:53.9
43
MIKKONEN Juho
2:21:25.8
44
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
2:25:08.8
45
BASHMAKOV Nail
2:25:24.9
46
HARATYK Mateusz
2:25:58.4
47
BELLINGHAM Phillip
2:27:18.6
48
FELLNER Adam
2:27:45.7
49
BIKSE Indulis
LAP
50
ANTOLEC Kacper
LAP
51
DAL FARRA Franco
LAP
52
KIM Eunho
LAP
53
KIM Minwoo
LAP
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
DNF
BOUCHER Philippe
DNF
KILP Marko
DNF
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
DSQ
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
DNS
BESTAK Jonas
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:03 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list