|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Bobsleigh IBSF Junior & Under 20 European Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 19-2-2021 11:31
| Show all posts |Read mode
Bobsleigh IBSF Junior & Under 20 European Championships 2021        
        
                Innsbruck (AUT) 20 February 2021 - 21 February 2021         
               
               
        



Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 20th
09:00 Men's Junior 2-Man Run 1
09:00 Men's Under 23 2-Man Run 1
Following Men's Junior 2-Man Run 2
Following Men's Under 23 2-Man Run 2

Sunday, February 21st
09:00 Open Junior 4-Man Run 1
09:00 Open Under 23  4-Man Run 1
Following Open Junior 4-Man Run 2

Following Open Under 23 4-Man Run 2
12:15 Women's Junior 2-Man Run 1
12:15 Women's Under 23  2-Man Run 1
Following Women's Junior 2-Man Run 2
Following Women's Under 23 2-Man Run 2

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2021 11:32
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count  

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Romania
2
0
0
2
2
Germany
0
2
1
3
3
Slovakia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
2
2
2
6


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2021 16:12
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 2-Man
Final Results

Romania
TENTEA Mihai Cristian
DAROCZI Ciprian Nicolae
1:39.7549.90+49.85

Germany
  ILLMAN Maximilian
DAHMS Felix
1:39.8749.87+50.00

Germany
HANNIGHOFER Hans Peter
GESSENHARDT Tim
1:39.8949.99+49.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
JANNUSCH Jonas
BRUCKERT Erec Maximilian
50.02
49.94
1:39.96
5
ZERN Laurin
KOLLER Lukas
50.02
50.01
1:40.03
6
BREDIKHIN Aleksandr
ZHAROVTSEV Vladislav
50.10
50.10
1:40.20
7
CIPULIS Emils
KLEINBERGS Ivo Dans
50.24
50.34
1:40.58
8
FOLLADOR Cedric
FEHSE Phil
50.49
50.52
1:41.01
9
TABORSKY Pavol
TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek
50.89
51.14
1:42.03
10
POPOV Vyacheslav
ANDRIYANOV Andrey
50.69
51.78
1:49.47
11
KRANZ Martin
LENHERR Lorenz
51.12
-
51.12
12
BEHOUNEK Matej
SKODA Petr
51.62
-
51.62
13
KAISER Markus
VIERS Arturo
51.73
-
51.73
14
NOVAKOVIC Dusan
TODOROV Tihomir
51.75
-
51.75
15
NICA Andrei
CALANCEA Mihail
51.97
-
51.97
16
GHILARDINI Enrico
FIERRO Alessandro
51.97
-
51.97
17
BESNARD Nathan
DEPLAGNE Edouard
52.38
-
52.38
18
ROHNER Timo
ROLLI Luca
54.06
-
54.06

KUONEN Michael
MOSER Pasca
49.88
-
49.88

HEINRICH Romain
HAUTERVILLE Dorian
49.93
-
49.93

TREICHL Markus
GLUECK Markus
50.03
-
50.03

LORENZONI Marco
HUFSCHMID Dominik
50.29
-
50.29

BAIRD Adam
MILNER Tom
50.44
-
50.44

VARIOLA Mattia
BILOTTI Lorenzo
50.53
-
50.53

DOBES Adam
PROCHAZKA Jachym
50.67
-
50.67

STANBRIDGE John
CORTES-TANKARD Alexa
50.81
-
50.81

BAECHLER David
DROUILLET Thomas
50.84
-
50.84

BROWN James Axel
HARRIS Thomas
50.89
-
50.89

STEPHENS Shanwayne
WEKPE Matthew
51.02
-
51.02

SILIC Drazen
NIKPALJ Benedikt
51.11
-
51.11

RADENOVIC Vuk
ZEC Goran
51.74
-
51.74

BAGGE Jannick
DARVILLE Simon
52.74
-
52.74

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2021 16:25
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 2-Man
Final Results

Romania
TENTEA Mihai Cristian
DAROCZI Ciprian Nicolae
1:39.7549.90+49.85

Germany
  ILLMAN Maximilian
DAHMS Felix
1:39.8749.87+50.00

Slovakia
TABORSKY Pavol
TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek
1:42.0350.89+51.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
POPOV Vyacheslav
ANDRIYANOV Andrey
50.69
51.78
1:49.47
5
KRANZ Martin
LENHERR Lorenz
51.12
-
51.12
6
BEHOUNEK Matej
SKODA Petr
51.62
-
51.62
7
NOVAKOVIC Dusan
TODOROV Tihomir
51.75
-
51.75
8
NICA Andrei
CALANCEA Mihail
51.97
-
51.97
16
GHILARDINI Enrico
FIERRO Alessandro
51.97
-
51.97
17
BESNARD Nathan
DEPLAGNE Edouard
52.38
-
52.38
18
ROHNER Timo
ROLLI Luca
54.06
-
54.06

KUONEN Michael
MOSER Pasca
49.88
-
49.88

HEINRICH Romain
HAUTERVILLE Dorian
49.93
-

49.93

HANNIGHOFER Hans Peter
GESSENHARDT Tim
49.99
-
49.99

ZERN Laurin
KOLLER Lukas
50.02
-
50.02

JANNUSCH Jonas
BRUCKERT Erec Maximili
50.02
-
50.02

TREICHL Markus
GLUECK Markus
50.03
-
50.03

BREDIKHIN Aleksandr
ZHAROVTSEV Vladislav
50.10
-
50.10

CIPULIS Emils
KLEINBERGS Ivo Dans
50.24
-
50.24

LORENZONI Marco
HUFSCHMID Dominik
50.29
-
50.29

BAIRD Adam
MILNER Tom
50.44
-
50.44

FOLLADOR Cedric
FEHSE Phil
50.49
-
50.49

VARIOLA Mattia
BILOTTI Lorenzo
50.53
-
50.53

DOBES Adam
PROCHAZKA Jachym
50.67
-
50.67

STANBRIDGE John
CORTES-TANKARD Alex
50.81
-
50.81

BAECHLER David
DROUILLET Thomas
50.84
-
50.84

BROWN James Axel
HARRIS Thomas
50.89
-
50.89

STEPHENS Shanwayne
WEKPE Matthew
51.02
-
51.02

SILIC Drazen
NIKPALJ Benedikt
51.11
-
51.11

KAISER Markus
VIERS Arturo
51.73
-
51.73

RADENOVIC Vuk
ZEC Goran
51.74
-
51.74

GHILARDINI Enrico
FIERRO Alessandro
51.97
-
51.97

BAGGE Jannick
DARVILLE Simon
52.74
-
52.74

ROHNER Timo
ROLLI Luca
54.06
-
54.06

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2021 15:32
| Show all posts
Open Junior 4-Man

Open Under 23 4-Man

Events cancelled due to failure of track cooling equipment

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2021 15:34
| Show all posts
Women Junior 2-Man
Women Under 23 2-Man

Events cancelled due to failure of track cooling equipment

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 07:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list