|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Biathlon IBU World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 8-2-2021 17:42
| Show all posts |Read mode
Biathlon IBU World Championships 2021

Pokljuka (SLO) - 10 February 2021 - 21 February 2021




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, February 10th
15:00 Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay


Friday, February 12th
14:30 Men's 10km Sprint


Saturday, February 13th
14:30 Women's 7.5km Sprint


Sunday, February 14th
13:15 Men's 12.5km Pursuit
15:30 Women's 10km Pursuit


Tuesday, February 16th
12:05 Women's 15km Individual


Wednesday, February 17th
14:30 Men's 20km Individual


Thursday, February 18th
15:15 Mixed Single Team Relay

Saturday, February 20th
11:45 Women's 4x6km Team Relay
15:00 Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay


Sunday, February 21st
12:30 Women's 12.5km Mass Start
15:15 Men's 15km Mass Start
 Author| Post time: 8-2-2021 18:34
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
7
3
4
14
2
France
2
2
3
7
3
Sweden
1
3
2
6
4
Austria
1
2
0
3
5
Czech Republic
1
0
0
1
6
Germany
0
2
0
2
7
Belarus
0
0
1
1
7
Russian Biathlon Union
0
0
1
1
7
Ukraine
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
12
12
12
36


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
7
2
4
13
2
Sweden
1
3
1
5
3
France
1
2
3
6
4
Austria
1
2
0
3
5
Czech Republic
1
0
0
1
6
Germany
0
2
0
2
7
Belarus
0
0
1
1
7
Russian Biathlon Union
0
0
1
1
7
Ukraine
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
11
11
33

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2021 18:13
| Show all posts
Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay
Final Results

Norway
LAEGREID Sturla Holm0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril0+2 0+2
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu0+1 0+3

1:20:19.30+4 0+7

Austria
KOMATZ David0+1 0+0
EDER Simon0+0 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa0+0 0+1

1:20:46.30+1 0+1

Sweden
SAMUELSSON Sebastian0+0 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin0+1 0+2
PERSSON Linn0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna0+2 0+0

1:20:49.90+3 0+5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
PRYMA Artem
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+1 0+0
0+10+2
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+3
1:20:50.40+3 0+5
5
JACQUELIN Emilien
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
SIMON Julia
0+2 0+0
0+2 0+1
0+1 1+3
0+1 0+0
1:21:05.50+6 1+4
6
BIONAZ Didier
HOFER Lukas
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+2 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+0
1:21:18.20+3 0+3
7
LESSER Erik
PEIFFER Arnd
HERRMANN Denise
PREUSS Franziska
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+1 0+2
1:21:24.20+2 0+9
8
GOW Christian
GOW Scott
MOSER Nadia
LUNDER Emma
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+1 0+0
1:22:25.30+1 0+5
9
LOGINOV Alexander
LATYPOV Eduard
MIRONOVA Svetlana
KAISHEVA Uliana
0+2 0+1
0+3 0+0
0+0 2+3
0+0 0+0
1:22:30.70+5 2+4
10
WEGER Benjamin
FINELLO Jeremy
GASPARIN Selina
HAECKI Lena
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+3 1+3
1:22:57.80+4 1+5
11
MORAVEC Ondrej
KRCMAR Michal
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+1 0+0
0+0 2+3
1:23:19.30+2 2+7
12
DOHERTY Sean
BROWN Jake
REID Joanne
EGAN Clare
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+2
1:23:44.10+3 0+5
13
HARJULA Tuomas
SEPPALA Tero
MINKKINEN Suvi
EDER Mari
0+2 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+0
1:23:54.40+2 0+4
14
SMOLSKI Anton
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
KRUCHINKINA Elena
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+1
0+2 2+3
0+0 0+0
1:24:20.20+4 2+4
15
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
ILIEV Vladimir
TODOROVA Milena
KADEVA Daniela
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+0
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+1
1:24:26.50+3 0+2
16
FAK Jakov
BAUER Klemen
KLEMENCIC Polona
KLEMENCIC Ziva
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+0 1+3
1:24:57.20+1 1+5
17
DOMBROVSKI Karol
STROLIA Vytautas
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
KOCERGINA Natalja
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+2
1:25:20.30+4 0+6
18
SIMA Michal
HASILLA Tomas
FIALKOVA Ivona
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+1 0+3
0+1 0+1
0+0 1+3
0+0 0+1
1:25:25.40+2 1+8
19
ZAHKNA Rene
ERMITS Kalev
TALIHAERM Johanna
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+2
0+0 0+1
1:25:25.60+2 0+6
20
TACHIZAKI Mikito
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
MAEDA Sari
0+1 1+3
0+1 0+2
0+0 0+1
0+3 0+1
1:25:41.90+5 1+7
21
CLAUDE Florent
LANGER Thierry
LIE Lotte
DE MAEYER Rieke
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+0
1:26:50.40+3 0+1
22
MAKAROV Maksim
USOV Mihail
STREMOUS Alina
GHILENKO Alla
0+3 0+1
0+2 0+0
0+3 0+3
0+0 0+3
1:26:59.70+8 0+7
23
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
MISE Edgars
BENDIKA Baiba
BULINA Sanita
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+3
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+0
1:27:05.40+4 0+4
24
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
GUZIK Grzegorz
MAKA Anna
ZUK Kamila
0+0 0+0
0+0 2+3
0+0 0+3
0+0 1+3
1:27:06.30+0 3+9
25
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
CHIRKOVA Elena
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0+2 0+0
0+1 2+3
0+3 0+0
- -
LAP
26
KIM Yonggyu
CHOI Dujin
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
FROLINA Anna
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
- -
LAP
27
MUKHIN Alexandr
KIREYEV Vladislav
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0+3 3+3
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+0
- -
LAP

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2021 18:34
| Show all posts
Men's 10km Sprint
Final Results

PONSILUOMA Martin
24:41.10+0

DESTHIEUX Simon
24:52.30+0

JACQUELIN Emilien
24:54.01+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
DALE Johannes
0+1
25:03.5
5
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2+0
25:03.6
6
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1+0
25:05.0
7
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0+0
25:06.8
8
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+1
25:07.8
9
BOE Tarjei
0+1
25:09.3
10
LATYPOV Eduard
0+1
25:14.4
11
KRCMAR Michal
0+0
25:18.8
12
BROWN Jake
0+0
25:25.9
13
HOFER Lukas
0+1
25:28.7
14
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+1
25:30.1
15
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1
25:35.0
16
EDER Simon
0+0
25:37.5
17
GOW Christian
0+0
25:39.0
18
NELIN Jesper
0+1
25:41.2
19
ELISEEV Matvey
0+0
25:42.7
20
PRYMA Artem
1+0
25:42.9
21
BIONAZ Didier
0+0
25:44.1
22
CLAUDE Florent
0+0
25:45.5
23
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1+1
25:46.1
24
VARABEI Maksim
0+1
25:51.8
25
DOVZAN Miha
0+0
25:56.0
26
LOGINOV Alexander
1+1
25:56.1
27
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+1
25:58.8
28
SEPPALA Tero
0+2
26:00.2
29
HIIDENSALO Olli
1+0
26:00.7
30
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0+0
26:01.5
31
FEMLING Peppe
0+1
26:02.0
32
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+1
26:08.0
33
SMOLSKI Anton
2+0
26:15.6
34
WINDISCH Dominik
1+2
26:16.6
35
FAK Jakov
1+1
26:18.1
36
PEIFFER Arnd
0+2
26:18.3
37
SIMA Michal
0+0
26:21.4
38
KOMATZ David
0+1
26:24.1
39
DOLL Benedikt
2+2
26:24.8
40
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+1
26:26.5
41
CLAUDE Fabien
1+2
26:27.1
42
USOV Mihail
0+1
26:29.0
43
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0
26:29.3
44
JAEGER Martin
0+2
26:30.4
45
KUEHN Johannes
0+4
26:38.4
46
NORDGREN Leif
0+1
26:40.2
47
HARJULA Tuomas
1+0
26:40.6
48
KIERS Trevor
1+0
26:41.2
49
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1+0
26:41.3
50
HARTWEG Niklas
1+1
26:42.6
51
TRSAN Rok
0+0
26:43.4
52
LEITNER Felix
1+2
26:44.2
53
BABIKOV Anton
0+1
26:47.5
54
BAUER Klemen
1+0
26:47.9
55
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1
26:49.1
56
RUNNALLS Adam
0+2
26:49.3
57
ILIEV Vladimir
3+0
26:52.3
58
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+1
26:55.5
59
LANGER Thierry
0+3
26:55.6
60
BUTA George
1+0
26:56.5
61
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
1+0
26:56.6
62
WEGER Benjamin
2+1
26:57.1
63
STROLIA Vytautas
1+2
26:58.9
64
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2+0
27:00.1
65
GUZIK Grzegorz
2+0
27:01.2
66
LESSER Erik
0+2
27:02.7
67
EBERHARD Julian
1+3
27:04.7
68
STVRTECKY Jakub
1+2
27:08.3
69
HASILLA Tomas
0+2
27:10.4
70
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+0
27:11.5
71
SINAPOV Anton
2+1
27:21.2
72
SCHOMMER Paul
2+0
27:22.6
73
FINELLO Jeremy
1+3
27:22.9
74
MAGAZEEV Pavel
1+0
27:25.3
75
WRIGHT Campbell
1+2
27:26.9
76
KAUKENAS Tomas
1+2
27:30.1
77
GOW Scott
3+2
27:38.2
78
DUDCHENKO Anton
2+1
27:38.8
79
DOHERTY Sean
2+2
27:42.9
80
BARTKO Simon
3+1
27:47.5
81
MUKHIN Alexandr
2+1
27:49.6
82
FLORE Raul Antonio
2+0
27:55.2
83
OZAKI Kosuke
1+2
27:55.8
84
KARLIK Mikulas
2+3
28:04.1
85
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+3
28:08.1
86
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0+1
28:13.3
87
BELETSKIY Danil
0+1
28:14.7
88
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1+2
28:17.5
89
MISE Edgars
2+1
28:19.7
90
RAENKEL Raido
2+2
28:21.9
91
RASTIC Damir
0+2
28:22.0
92
ERMITS Kalev
1+2
28:22.4
93
TODEV Blagoy
0+3
28:23.0
94
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1+2
28:56.6
95
SLOTINS Roberts
3+1
28:59.5
96
KIM Yonggyu
1+1
29:06.4
97
KIM Sangrea
0+0
29:42.1
98
ANGELIS Apostolos
2+2
29:45.0
99
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1+3
29:49.7
100
FOUNTAIN Vinny
1+3
29:51.8
101
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2+2
30:09.7
102
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
1+2
30:46.5
103
GYALLAI Soma
3+3
32:23.2
104
JADA Stavre
3+0
32:56.5

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2021 20:56
| Show all posts
Women's 7.5km Sprint
Final Results

ECKHOFF Tiril
21:18.70+0

CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
21:30.70+1

SOLA Hanna
21:33.10+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
HERRMANN Denise
0+1
21:41.0
5
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+0
21:56.4
6
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0+2
22:02.2
7
HAECKI Lena
1+0
22:08.2
8
PREUSS Franziska
0+1
22:09.1
9
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1+1
22:09.2
10
OEBERG Hanna
0+1
22:17.5
11
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1+0
22:24.1
12
HINZ Vanessa
0+1
22:27.2
13
FIALKOVA Paulina
1+0
22:29.4
14
BLASHKO Darya
1+0
22:30.9
15
GASPARIN Selina
0+2
22:31.4
16
PERSSON Linn
1+1
22:32.7
17
LIEN Ida
0+2
22:35.9
18
DUNKLEE Susan
0+0
22:36.6
19
KAZAKEVICH Irina
0+1
22:38.3
20
WIERER Dorothea
1+1
22:40.6
21
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+2
22:42.0
22
OEBERG Elvira
2+1
22:45.0
23
CARRARA Michela
1+0
22:47.3
24
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
0+0
22:50.4
25
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
0+1
22:51.8
26
BENDIKA Baiba
1+2
22:57.0
27
GASPARIN Elisa
0+1
23:04.6
28
SIMON Julia
2+2
23:06.6
29
ZUK Kamila
0+2
23:07.3
30
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
1+1
23:08.2
31
HETTICH Janina
0+2
23:10.9
32
TALIHAERM Johanna
1+2
23:11.0
33
GASPARIN Aita
2+0
23:11.3
34
BESCOND Anais
2+0
23:13.1
35
BANKES Megan
1+1
23:13.6
36
KAISHEVA Uliana
2+0
23:15.0
37
DZHIMA Yuliia
1+2
23:17.1
38
ZDOUC Dunja
0+2
23:17.8
39
INNERHOFER Katharina
1+2
23:24.4
40
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1+2
23:25.2
41
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0+1
23:27.2
42
LUNDER Emma
2+0
23:29.4
43
GHILENKO Alla
0+1
23:33.4
44
DAVIDOVA Marketa
2+2
23:33.7
45
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1+1
23:35.7
46
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
2+1
23:37.4
47
LIE Lotte
0+1
23:38.6
48
TODOROVA Milena
0+3
23:41.0
49
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1+2
23:41.7
50
SEMERENKO Valentina
1+2
23:43.4
51
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
1+1
23:45.7
51
IRWIN Deedra
1+1
23:45.7
53
STREMOUS Alina
0+2
23:48.3
54
EGAN Clare
1+3
23:49.7
55
REID Joanne
1+2
23:49.8
56
EDER Mari
0+3
23:51.7
57
CHIRKOVA Elena
1+0
23:53.1
58
BRORSSON Mona
0+3
24:03.5
59
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2+1
24:06.8
60
MOSER Nadia
1+2
24:07.1
61
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+2
24:11.0
62
JANKA Erika
0+0
24:12.8
63
SCHWAIGER Julia
3+0
24:13.5
64
MIRONOVA Svetlana
2+4
24:24.2
65
FIALKOVA Ivona
1+3
24:25.0
66
JAKIELA Joanna
2+1
24:27.5
67
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
2+1
24:27.7
68
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+3
24:28.7
69
ZBYLUT Kinga
0+3
24:29.5
70
MAEDA Sari
2+2
24:30.3
71
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3+3
24:34.2
71
JISLOVA Jessica
1+3
24:34.2
73
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
1+1
24:35.8
74
COTRUS Ana Larisa
1+1
24:37.4
75
KRYUKO Iryna
2+2
24:39.4
76
KLEMENCIC Polona
1+2
24:53.6
77
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
1+1
24:53.7
78
TANAKA Yurie
1+2
24:57.2
79
SANFILIPPO Federica
1+3
24:57.4
80
KINNUNEN Nastassia
4+0
25:03.8
81
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2+2
25:13.0
82
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+3
25:15.0
83
KOCERGINA Natalja
4+1
25:23.4
83
OJA Regina
2+2
25:23.4
85
MINKKINEN Suvi
3+1
25:28.0
86
DE MAEYER Rieke
0+0
25:29.0
87
EINFALT Lea
2+2
25:44.2
88
KADEVA Daniela
3+2
25:54.4
89
REPINC Lena
3+2
25:56.2
90
BLAZENIC Nika
2+1
25:57.7
91
KIM Seonsu
1+3
26:04.6
92
BULINA Sanita
3+3
26:08.3
93
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
1+2
26:11.9
94
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
1+3
26:13.4
95
KOZICA Anika
1+3
26:20.7
96
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
0+3
26:36.8
97
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
3+0
26:44.0
98
FROLINA Anna
5+4
26:55.8
99
SABULE Annija Keita
2+3
28:37.3

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2021 09:48
| Show all posts
Men's 12.5km Pursuit
Final Results

JACQUELIN Emilien
31:22.10+0+0+0

SAMUELSSON Sebastian
+7.30+0+0+0

BOE Johannes Thingnes
+8.10+1+1+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2+0+0+0
+32.5
5
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+0+0+1
+41.9
6
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0+0+1+0
+57.9
7
LATYPOV Eduard
0+0+1+1
+1:35.1
8
PRYMA Artem
0+1+2+0
+2:00.6
9
EDER Simon
0+0+1+0
+2:03.8
10
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1+1+1
+2:12.1
11
DALE Johannes
0+2+3+0
+2:19.9
12
CLAUDE Fabien
0+1+1+0
+2:20.5
13
PONSILUOMA Martin
2+2+1+1
+2:20.8
14
BOE Tarjei
1+1+2+1
+2:25.3
15
HOFER Lukas
3+0+1+1
+2:27.3
16
LOGINOV Alexander
1+0+1+2
+2:28.6
17
ELISEEV Matvey
3+0+0+0
+2:45.1
18
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1+0+0+0
+2:49.3
19
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+0+2+0
+2:49.8
20
PEIFFER Arnd
0+2+1+1
+2:58.0
21
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3+0+2+1
+2:58.8
22
KRCMAR Michal
2+0+2+1
+3:04.9
23
DOVZAN Miha
1+0+2+0
+3:07.4
24
KOMATZ David
0+1+0+0
+3:09.7
25
BROWN Jake
2+1+1+1
+3:17.2
26
CLAUDE Florent
0+2+0+1
+3:19.7
27
HARJULA Tuomas
0+0+0+1
+3:20.3
28
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2+0+3+1
+3:25.2
29
NELIN Jesper
2+0+2+2
+3:28.9
30
GOW Christian
1+3+0+1
+3:33.4
31
DOLL Benedikt
1+1+3+1
+3:34.4
32
SEPPALA Tero
0+1+1+2
+3:38.3
33
NORDGREN Leif
1+0+0+1
+3:47.5
34
SMOLSKI Anton
2+1+0+1
+3:54.1
35
FAK Jakov
0+2+0+2
+3:58.0
36
WINDISCH Dominik
1+1+4+1
+4:20.3
37
FEMLING Peppe
0+2+2+1
+4:24.7
38
ILIEV Vladimir
2+0+1+1
+4:27.8
39
BUTA George
0+1+0+0
+4:29.9
40
ZAHKNA Rene
0+1+1+0
+4:43.1
41
KUEHN Johannes
2+1+3+1
+4:45.8
42
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+1+2+0
+4:48.1
43
JAEGER Martin
1+3+0+3
+4:51.1
44
LANGER Thierry
0+1+0+2
+4:51.4
45
LEITNER Felix
1+0+3+1
+4:52.0
46
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+0+1+2
+4:54.7
47
TRSAN Rok
1+0+2+0
+5:03.6
48
HARTWEG Niklas
2+2+0+1
+5:04.0
49
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+0+1+2
+5:04.1
50
USOV Mihail
2+1+1+2
+5:32.9
51
VARABEI Maksim
2+1+2+3
+5:38.9
52
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+1+2+3
+5:41.1
53
SIMA Michal
2+1+1+1
+5:41.7
54
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3+2+0+1
+6:04.6
55
RUNNALLS Adam
1+3+3+1
+6:31.2
56
BABIKOV Anton
2+2+1+1
+6:39.8
57
KIERS Trevor
0+4+2+2
+6:58.7
58
BIONAZ Didier
4+5+2+2
+7:54.8
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4+0+2+-
LAP
BAUER Klemen
1+1+3+-
LAP

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2021 09:53
| Show all posts
Women's 10km Pursuit
Final Results

ECKHOFF Tiril
30:38.11+0+1+0

HAUSER Lisa Theresa
+17.31+0+0+0

CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
+33.00+1+0+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
WIERER Dorothea
0+0+0+0
+45.2
5
PREUSS Franziska
0+0+2+0
+49.3
6
HINZ Vanessa
0+0+0+0
+1:05.1
7
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+0+0+0
+1:13.9
8
HERRMANN Denise
1+0+0+2
+1:16.3
9
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0+0+1+2
+1:26.5
10
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+0+0+2
+1:34.1
11
ZDOUC Dunja
0+0+0+0
+1:34.7
12
HAECKI Lena
2+0+0+1
+1:52.2
13
OEBERG Hanna
0+1+2+0
+1:57.9
14
OEBERG Elvira
0+1+1+1
+2:02.8
15
GASPARIN Selina
0+1+1+1
+2:14.5
16
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0+0+1+0
+2:17.1
17
LIEN Ida
1+0+0+2
+2:22.7
18
BENDIKA Baiba
1+0+0+1
+2:34.0
19
PERSSON Linn
0+0+2+2
+2:38.3
20
LUNDER Emma
0+1+0+0
+2:39.8
21
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+1+0+1
+2:43.1
22
SIMON Julia
2+1+1+1
+2:44.6
23
KAZAKEVICH Irina
0+0+1+2
+2:45.7
24
BLASHKO Darya
2+1+0+0
+2:59.2
25
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+1+2+0
+2:59.4
26
SOLA Hanna
2+2+2+2
+2:59.9
27
DUNKLEE Susan
0+0+0+2
+3:01.4
28
GASPARIN Elisa
0+0+1+1
+3:04.7
29
KAISHEVA Uliana
1+1+1+0
+3:08.0
30
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
2+2+1+0
+3:13.5
31
EDER Mari
1+0+0+0
+3:14.4
32
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+2+2+0
+3:18.8
33
TALIHAERM Johanna
1+2+0+1
+3:28.8
34
HETTICH Janina
0+1+1+1
+3:30.0
35
GASPARIN Aita
0+2+0+1
+3:34.2
36
BESCOND Anais
0+1+1+1
+3:35.5
37
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+0+3+2
+3:35.9
38
CARRARA Michela
1+1+2+1
+3:36.4
39
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+0+1+0
+3:37.8
40
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
3+0+0+0
+3:40.6
41
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+0+1+5
+3:46.2
42
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1+0+1+0
+3:50.5
43
LIE Lotte
0+1+0+0
+3:56.0
44
EGAN Clare
1+0+1+2
+4:18.0
45
IRWIN Deedra
2+0+0+1
+4:25.6
46
BANKES Megan
1+2+1+0
+4:35.2
47
ZUK Kamila
0+2+3+0
+4:37.7
48
VITTOZZI Lisa
4+2+3+1
+4:40.4
49
KRUCHINKINA Elena
2+1+1+2
+4:42.1
50
CHIRKOVA Elena
1+0+0+0
+4:44.7
51
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
0+2+1+0
+4:58.3
52
MOSER Nadia
0+1+1+0
+5:06.6
53
BRORSSON Mona
1+1+1+2
+5:12.1
54
STREMOUS Alina
1+1+1+1
+5:14.7
55
REID Joanne
0+2+3+1
+5:27.0
56
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2+1+0+0
+5:31.9
57
GHILENKO Alla
0+0+3+1
+5:58.2
58
TODOROVA Milena
0+0+3+1
+6:23.1
59
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+0+2+2
+6:45.5

SEMERENKO Valentina
4+1+-+-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2021 10:00
| Show all posts
Women's 15km Individual
Final Results

DAVIDOVA Marketa
42:27.70+0+0+0

OEBERG Hanna
42:55.60+0+1+0

TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
43:31.70+1+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+0+0+2
44:19.9
5
MIRONOVA Svetlana
0+0+1+1
44:33.5
6
GASPARIN Selina
1+0+0+1
44:37.3
7
PREUSS Franziska
0+1+0+1
44:42.1
8
CADURISCH Irene
0+0+0+1
44:42.9
9
WIERER Dorothea
0+0+1+1
44:47.9
10
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+1+0+0
44:48.5
11
LIEN Ida
0+0+0+2
44:52.0
12
HAECKI Lena
1+1+0+0
44:52.3
13
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1+0+0+0
44:55.7
14
KUKLINA Larisa
1+0+0+0
44:56.0
15
HERRMANN Denise
1+1+0+0
44:57.4
16
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
1+0+0+1
45:00.6
17
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+0+1+1
45:05.4
18
BESCOND Anais
0+1+0+1
45:16.6
19
GASPARIN Elisa
0+0+0+1
45:27.5
20
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0+0+1+2
45:29.1
21
PERSSON Linn
0+2+0+0
45:34.2
22
LUNDER Emma
1+0+0+1
45:45.1
23
ECKHOFF Tiril
1+1+2+0
45:46.5
24
KAISHEVA Uliana
1+0+0+1
45:49.5
25
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0+0+0+0
46:00.8
26
KRUCHINKINA Elena
0+1+0+2
46:01.1
27
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
1+0+1+0
46:01.2
28
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+1+0+0
46:04.8
29
AKIMOVA Tatiana
1+1+0+0
46:06.6
30
TALIHAERM Johanna
1+1+0+0
46:09.4
31
CARRARA Michela
1+1+0+0
46:13.4
32
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+3+0+1
46:34.1
33
HINZ Vanessa
0+1+1+1
46:44.6
34
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1+0+0+1
46:48.4
35
OEBERG Elvira
2+1+1+0
46:49.4
36
LIE Lotte
1+0+0+0
46:51.0
37
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1+0+0+0
46:52.5
38
VITTOZZI Lisa
2+1+1+0
46:55.7
39
EGAN Clare
0+0+0+3
46:55.8
40
REID Joanne
1+3+0+0
46:59.8
41
SEMERENKO Vita
0+1+0+1
47:06.8
42
ZDOUC Dunja
0+1+1+1
47:07.8
43
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1+2+0+1
47:22.7
44
EDER Mari
0+3+0+1
47:25.2
45
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1+0+1+0
47:31.5
46
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+2+0+3
47:32.2
47
MAEDA Sari
0+1+1+1
47:36.4
48
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+2+1+2
47:36.6
49
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+0+0+2
47:39.0
50
FIALKOVA Paulina
2+3+0+0
47:40.1
51
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+0+0+2
47:53.9
52
BENDIKA Baiba
2+1+1+1
47:55.3
53
KADEVA Daniela
1+1+0+0
48:09.2
54
TODOROVA Milena
1+3+1+1
48:16.1
55
KLEMENCIC Ziva
0+2+0+1
48:21.7
56
KRUCHINKINA Irina
0+2+1+1
48:27.6
57
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+1+0+2
48:30.4
58
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1+1+0+0
48:32.0
59
ZUK Kamila
1+1+1+2
48:32.5
60
CHIRKOVA Elena
1+0+1+0
48:40.6
61
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1+0+2+1
48:40.9
62
OJA Regina
0+1+2+0
48:44.5
63
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
2+1+0+3
48:47.0
64
JISLOVA Jessica
1+0+0+2
49:03.5
65
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
0+1+0+2
49:10.9
66
FROLINA Anna
2+0+3+0
49:18.2
67
BULINA Sanita
0+1+1+1
49:21.4
68
MAKA Anna
1+1+1+2
49:23.2
69
KOCERGINA Natalja
1+3+0+0
49:24.5
70
SOLA Hanna
1+3+1+2
49:25.4
71
MOSER Nadia
1+1+1+1
49:26.3
72
STREMOUS Alina
2+1+2+0
49:28.3
73
LEVINS Chloe
0+1+1+0
49:43.9
74
TANAKA Yurie
0+1+1+2
49:45.6
75
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1+0+1+2
49:47.1
76
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
1+1+1+0
50:19.9
77
DUNKLEE Susan
0+1+0+4
50:27.2
78
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0+0+0+2
50:46.3
79
FIALKOVA Ivona
2+3+1+1
50:50.3
80
DE MAEYER Rieke
1+2+0+0
51:14.6
81
JANKA Erika
0+3+0+0
51:16.1
82
EINFALT Lea
2+1+1+1
51:34.4
83
SANFILIPPO Federica
2+1+3+2
52:31.1
84
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+2+2+3
52:42.5
85
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
2+2+0+2
53:10.0
86
SABULE Annija Keita
0+2+1+0
53:32.1
87
KOZICA Anika
1+2+1+1
53:45.3
88
BANKES Megan
1+3+1+3
53:48.8
89
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
1+1+1+2
54:07.2
90
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
1+2+1+2
54:21.1
91
COTRUS Ana Larisa
2+2+3+2
55:38.7
92
MUN Jihee
1+1+3+3
56:01.6
93
BLAZENIC Nika
1+1+3+3
56:52.5
SIMON Julia
2+1+3+1
DNF
GHILENKO Alla
1+2+0+-
DNF
LEHTONEN Venla
1+2+-+-
DNF
ZBYLUT Kinga
2+2+2+-
DNF
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
-+-+-+-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2021 09:55
| Show all posts
Men's 20km Individual
Final Results

LAEGREID Sturla Holm
49:27.60+0+0+0

PEIFFER Arnd
49:44.50+0+0+0

DALE Johannes
50:08.50+1+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1+0+1+0
50:40.5
5
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+1+0+1
50:41.1
6
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0+0+0+0
51:12.9
7
EDER Simon
0+1+0+0
51:27.3
8
DOLL Benedikt
1+1+0+0
51:34.5
9
PRYMA Artem
0+0+0+1
51:58.8
10
REES Roman
0+0+1+0
51:59.2
11
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+0+0+0
52:00.4
12
ILIEV Vladimir
1+0+0+0
52:00.9
13
JACQUELIN Emilien
1+0+1+0
52:14.5
14
LEITNER Felix
0+1+0+1
52:44.7
15
FEMLING Peppe
0+0+0+0
52:45.3
16
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+1+0+1
52:58.5
17
FINELLO Jeremy
1+1+0+1
53:02.8
18
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1+1+0
53:06.5
19
HOFER Lukas
1+0+1+2
53:09.6
20
CLAUDE Florent
0+0+0+1
53:12.8
21
FAK Jakov
0+1+0+2
53:17.4
22
BROWN Jake
0+0+1+1
53:17.5
23
DOVZAN Miha
0+1+0+1
53:18.1
24
KUEHN Johannes
0+2+0+1
53:25.7
25
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2+1+0+0
53:29.7
26
ZEMLICKA Milan
0+0+0+0
53:39.8
27
KRCMAR Michal
0+1+1+1
53:49.1
28
DESTHIEUX Simon
1+2+1+0
53:51.5
29
SMOLSKI Anton
3+0+0+0
53:58.9
30
LABASTAU Mikita
1+0+0+0
54:01.2
31
LOGINOV Alexander
1+2+0+0
54:02.6
32
NORDGREN Leif
1+0+0+1
54:02.9
33
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0+0+1
54:09.7
34
EBERHARD Julian
2+0+1+1
54:13.1
35
PONSILUOMA Martin
2+1+0+1
54:15.6
36
BUTA George
1+0+1+0
54:20.5
37
SEPPALA Tero
0+1+0+3
54:24.0
38
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1+0+0+0
54:29.3
39
RUNNALLS Adam
1+1+0+1
54:29.4
40
GOW Scott
0+1+1+1
54:30.2
41
CLAUDE Fabien
1+0+2+1
54:31.0
42
TRSAN Rok
0+0+1+1
54:32.9
43
WIESTNER Serafin
1+1+1+0
54:36.5
44
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+0+0+1
54:41.3
45
WINDISCH Dominik
1+3+1+0
54:45.3
46
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+2+0+1
54:46.2
47
WEGER Benjamin
2+1+0+0
54:47.6
48
CISAR Alex
2+0+0+0
54:57.6
49
KOMATZ David
0+0+2+1
54:57.8
50
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1+1+0+0
55:01.8
51
MISE Edgars
0+0+0+1
55:04.0
52
DOHERTY Sean
0+1+0+2
55:04.6
53
KAUKENAS Tomas
1+0+0+2
55:06.7
54
VARABEI Maksim
1+2+0+0
55:15.1
55
HASILLA Tomas
0+0+0+3
55:15.5
56
OZAKI Kosuke
0+1+0+1
55:17.5
57
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1+0+1+1
55:18.7
58
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+1+1+0
55:20.3
59
SINAPOV Anton
0+2+0+2
55:25.7
60
BIONAZ Didier
0+2+0+2
55:26.2
61
ELISEEV Matvey
2+1+0+0
55:29.6
62
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+1+0+1
55:50.6
63
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+1+0+2
55:58.3
64
SIMA Michal
2+0+0+0
55:58.6
65
HARJULA Tuomas
1+0+0+3
56:02.2
66
STROLIA Vytautas
0+0+2+0
56:05.8
67
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1+2+2+1
56:07.8
68
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+1+1+1
56:08.2
69
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+1+1+1
56:12.3
70
BOE Tarjei
3+2+0+1
56:34.6
71
GIACOMEL Tommaso
1+1+2+2
56:49.9
72
GUZIK Grzegorz
1+0+2+2
56:55.8
73
GOW Christian
0+1+2+1
57:06.7
74
SCHOMMER Paul
2+1+0+1
57:06.8
75
JAEGER Martin
1+3+0+1
57:06.9
76
HELDNA Robert
2+2+0+0
57:09.4
77
LANGER Thierry
2+1+1+1
57:11.8
78
CHOI Dujin
1+0+0+0
57:20.8
79
STVRTECKY Jakub
1+1+0+3
57:32.7
80
KIERS Trevor
1+1+1+3
57:39.5
81
BELETSKIY Danil
0+2+0+0
57:42.0
82
MAGAZEEV Pavel
1+2+1+1
57:45.7
83
NELIN Jesper
1+4+2+0
57:49.3
84
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+3+1+1
57:54.4
85
SIRIK Sergey
0+0+2+1
58:49.9
86
BALOGA Matej
1+2+2+1
59:24.9
87
ANGELIS Apostolos
1+3+0+2
59:25.1
88
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1+4+0+1
59:39.4
89
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3+0+0+1
59:58.5
90
USOV Mihail
0+3+0+1
1:00:07.4
91
RASTIC Damir
1+2+2+1
1:00:09.7
92
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4+2+0+2
1:00:30.1
93
LEE Suyoung
1+2+1+0
1:00:39.9
94
ERMITS Kalev
3+1+3+1
1:00:44.4
95
HIIDENSALO Olli
3+3+0+2
1:01:15.7
96
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3+1+0+1
1:01:24.7
97
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3+2+0+2
1:01:25.4
98
FOUNTAIN Vinny
1+3+1+1
1:02:03.1
99
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3+1+1+1
1:03:13.8
100
GYALLAI Soma
3+3+2+1
1:09:44.4
JADA Stavre
2+2+-+-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2021 10:39
| Show all posts
Mixed Single Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

France
GUIGONNAT Antonin0+2 0+1|0+0 0+0
SIMON Julia0+0 0+0|0+1 0+1

36:42.40+3 0+2

Norway
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+1 0+2|0+3 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril0+1 0+1|0+0 0+0

36:45.20+5 0+4

Sweden
SAMUELSSON Sebastian0+2 0+1|0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna0+0 0+1|0+2 0+1

37:05.00+4 0+4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
PRYMA Artem
BLASHKO Darya
0+1 0+1|0+0 0+0
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+1
37:18.30+1 0+2
5
HOFER Lukas
WIERER Dorothea
0+0 0+1|0+1 0+1
0+0 0+0|0+0 1+3
37:37.60+1 1+5
6
EDER Simon
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+0 0+0|0+1 0+2
0+1 0+0|0+0 1+3
37:45.90+2 1+5
7
LESSER Erik
PREUSS Franziska
0+1 1+3|0+1 0+0
0+2 0+2|0+1 0+0
38:03.60+5 1+5
8
GOW Christian
LUNDER Emma
0+0 0+2|0+0 0+0
0+1 0+1|0+2 0+0
38:06.80+3 0+3
9
WEGER Benjamin
CADURISCH Irene
0+1 0+1|1+3 0+1
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+3
38:32.61+4 0+5
10
ZAHKNA Rene
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+2 0+0|0+1 0+0
1+3 0+1|0+0 0+0
38:38.81+6 0+1
11
LATYPOV Eduard
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
0+1 0+3|0+2 0+2
0+1 0+1|0+2 0+0
38:54.10+6 0+6
12
LABASTAU Mikita
KRYUKO Iryna
0+2 0+1|0+0 0+1
0+1 0+0|0+1 0+1
38:59.70+4 0+3
13
FAK Jakov
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+1 0+1|0+0 1+3
0+1 0+2|0+0 0+2
39:14.20+2 1+8
14
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
BENDIKA Baiba
0+1 0+1|1+3 0+2
0+1 0+0|0+0 0+0
39:15.31+5 0+3
15
CLAUDE Florent
LIE Lotte
0+1 0+0|0+1 0+0
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+2
39:21.30+2 0+2
16
KARLIK Mikulas
JISLOVA Jessica
0+0 0+2|0+2 0+1
0+1 0+0|0+0 0+0
39:21.50+3 0+3
17
KIREYEV Vladislav
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
0+0 0+0|0+2 0+1
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+0
39:27.10+2 0+1
18
TACHIZAKI Mikito
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+1 0+1|0+0 0+1
0+2 0+2|0+0 0+0
39:42.20+3 0+4
19
ILIEV Vladimir
TODOROVA Milena
0+2 1+3|0+0 0+3
0+0 0+1|0+0 0+1
39:48.60+2 1+8
20
BUTA George
CHIRKOVA Elena
0+1 0+0|0+0 0+1
0+1 0+1|0+2 0+1
39:54.50+4 0+3
21
HASILLA Tomas
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+1 0+1|0+3 0+3
0+2 0+3|0+1 0+0
40:02.50+7 0+7
22
DOHERTY Sean
EGAN Clare
0+1 0+0|0+0 0+2
0+0 1+3|0+2 0+0
40:14.10+3 1+5
23
KIM Yonggyu
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+3 0+3|0+1 0+3
0+0 0+1|0+1 0+0
40:38.20+5 0+7
24
KAUKENAS Tomas
KOCERGINA Natalja
0+0 0+2|0+2 0+3
0+1 0+2|0+3 0+3
40:58.90+6 0+10
25
RANTA Jaakko
EDER Mari
0+2 0+3|0+1 1+3
1+3 0+1|0+2 0+1
41:01.01+8 1+8
26
GUZIK Grzegorz
ZUK Kamila
0+3 0+1|0+1 0+0
2+3 0+2|0+1 0+1
41:11.62+8 0+4
27
USOV Mihail
GHILENKO Alla
0+2 0+1|2+3 0+1
0+3 0+3|0+0 0+1
42:04.82+8 0+6
28
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
KOZICA Anika
0+1 0+2|0+1 2+3
0+1 0+1|- -
LAP

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2021 09:44
| Show all posts
Women's 4x6km Team Relay
Final Results

Norway
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark0+0 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril0+2 0+1
LIEN Ida0+1 0+2
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu0+3 0+1

1:10:39.00+6 0+5

Germany
HINZ Vanessa0+0 0+0
HETTICH Janina0+2 0+0
HERRMANN Denise0+3 0+0
PREUSS Franziska0+0 0+0

1:10:47.80+5 0+0

Ukraine
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya0+1 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia0+1 0+2
BLASHKO Darya0+1 0+0
PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+0 0+2

1:10:48.20+3 0+4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
KRYUKO Iryna
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
SOLA Hanna
KRUCHINKINA Elena
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+2
0+2 0+1
1:11:07.80+5 0+3
5
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
PERSSON Linn
OEBERG Elvira
OEBERG Hanna
0+1 0+2
0+3 0+0
0+2 0+0
0+1 0+0
1:11:26.90+7 0+2
6
ZBYLUT Kinga
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
ZUK Kamila
MAKA Anna
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+1
0+1 0+2
1:11:31.10+2 0+4
7
ZDOUC Dunja
INNERHOFER Katharina
SCHWAIGER Julia
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+3 0+2
0+2 0+3
0+1 0+1
0+2 0+1
1:11:43.30+8 0+7
8
BESCOND Anais
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
CHEVALIER Chloe
SIMON Julia
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+0
0+2 0+1
1:11:54.20+3 0+2
9
VITTOZZI Lisa
CARRARA Michela
SANFILIPPO Federica
WIERER Dorothea
0+0 0+0
0+3 0+1
0+3 0+2
0+0 0+0
1:12:07.10+6 0+3
10
JISLOVA Jessica
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+1
1:12:19.40+3 0+3
11
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
AKIMOVA Tatiana
MIRONOVA Svetlana
KAISHEVA Uliana
0+0 0+0
0+0 1+3
0+1 0+1
0+1 0+1
1:12:49.90+2 1+5
12
GASPARIN Aita
GASPARIN Selina
GASPARIN Elisa
HAECKI Lena
0+1 0+1
1+3 0+1
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+3
1:14:39.71+6 0+7
13
DUNKLEE Susan
REID Joanne
EGAN Clare
IRWIN Deedra
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+3
0+1 0+2
0+0 2+3
1:14:58.60+3 2+8
14
MINKKINEN Suvi
EDER Mari
JANKA Erika
KINNUNEN Nastassia
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+0
0+0 1+3
0+0 0+2
1:15:25.80+2 1+5
15
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
MAEDA Sari
TANAKA Yurie
HACHISUKA Asuka
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+1
1:15:37.00+3 0+3
16
MOSER Nadia
LUNDER Emma
BANKES Megan
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+3 0+1
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+2
0+1 1+3
1:16:27.30+7 1+7
17
OJA Regina
TALIHAERM Johanna
TOMINGAS Tuuli
LEHTLA Kadri
0+3 0+2
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+2
0+0 0+1
1:16:36.80+4 0+7
18
TODOROVA Milena
KADEVA Daniela
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
DIMITROVA Valentina
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+1
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+2
1:17:13.70+3 0+6
19
KLEMENCIC Polona
REPINC Lena
KLEMENCIC Ziva
EINFALT Lea
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+0
0+0 1+3
2+3 0+2
1:17:38.32+6 1+6
20
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+2
0+1 0+1
1:17:49.40+3 0+4
21
FIALKOVA Ivona
FIALKOVA Paulina
HORVATOVA Henrieta
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0+0 2+3
0+1 1+3
0+1 0+2
- -
LAP
22
BULINA Sanita
SABULE Annija Keita
GOLUBEVA Inese
BENDIKA Baiba
1+3 0+1
0+1 0+0
- -
- -
LAP
23
MUN Jihee
FROLINA Anna
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
KIM Seonsu
3+3 0+0
- -
- -
- -
LAP

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2021 11:13
| Show all posts
Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay
Final Results

Norway
LAEGREID Sturla Holm0+1 0+1
BOE Tarjei0+0 0+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+1 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad0+0 0+2

1:12:27.40+2 0+6

Sweden
FEMLING Peppe0+3 0+0
NELIN Jesper0+1 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin0+2 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian0+0 0+0

1:13:00.50+6 0+1

Russian Biathlon Union
KHALILI Said Karimulla0+2 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey0+0 0+1
LOGINOV Alexander0+0 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard0+0 0+1

1:13:18.30+2 0+3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
GUIGONNAT Antonin
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
DESTHIEUX Simon
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+0 0+3
0+1 1+3
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+3
1:13:29.40+1 1+10
5
TSYMBAL Bogdan
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
PRYMA Artem
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+0
0+2 0+1
1:13:40.10+3 0+1
6
BIONAZ Didier
HOFER Lukas
GIACOMEL Tommaso
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 0+3
0+2 0+3
0+0 1+3
0+0 1+3
1:14:02.90+2 2+12
7
LESSER Erik
REES Roman
PEIFFER Arnd
DOLL Benedikt
0+1 0+2
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+0
1:14:10.60+2 0+2
8
DOVZAN Miha
FAK Jakov
TRSAN Rok
CISAR Alex
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+0
0+2 0+0
1:14:11.70+4 0+4
9
LABASTAU Mikita
SMOLSKI Anton
VARABEI Maksim
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0+0 0+1
0+3 0+0
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+3
1:14:52.80+5 0+4
10
KOMATZ David
EDER Simon
LEITNER Felix
EBERHARD Julian
0+0 1+3
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+0
0+2 0+0
1:14:58.50+3 1+3
11
HARTWEG Niklas
WEGER Benjamin
FINELLO Jeremy
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+1
0+0 1+3
0+0 2+3
1:15:15.70+2 3+7
12
RUNNALLS Adam
GOW Scott
KIERS Trevor
GOW Christian
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+1
1:15:31.00+1 0+3
13
KARLIK Mikulas
MORAVEC Ondrej
STVRTECKY Jakub
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+0
0+2 1+3
0+0 0+1
1:16:53.50+3 1+6
14
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
OSKIN Anatoly
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+0 0+1
0+2 0+2
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+0
1:17:12.10+5 0+4
15
NORDGREN Leif
BROWN Jake
SCHOMMER Paul
DOHERTY Sean
0+3 0+2
0+0 2+3
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+1
1:17:23.00+4 2+8
16
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
SINAPOV Anton
ILIEV Vladimir
TODEV Blagoy
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+3
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+2
1:17:30.30+3 0+8
17
SIMA Michal
HASILLA Tomas
BARTKO Simon
BALOGA Matej
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+1
0+3 2+3
0+1 0+2
1:18:05.30+5 2+7
18
TACHIZAKI Mikito
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
OZAKI Kosuke
NAKAJIMA Jin
0+0 0+1
0+1 1+3
0+1 0+1
0+2 1+3
1:19:11.20+4 2+8
19
HARJULA Tuomas
SEPPALA Tero
RANTA Jaakko
HIIDENSALO Olli
1+2 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+3
1:19:37.21+2 0+6
20
MAGAZEEV Pavel
USOV Mihail
MAKAROV Maksim
USOV Andrei
0+1 0+1
1+3 0+3
0+1 0+1
- -
LAP
21
ZAHKNA Rene
HELDNA Robert
ERMITS Kalev
RAENKEL Raido
1+3 0+0
0+1 0+1
0+2 0+3
- -
LAP
22
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
MISE Edgars
SLOTINS Roberts
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1 2+3
0+0 0+1
0+2 0+1
- -
LAP
23
LANGER Thierry
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
BEAUVAIS Cesar
CLAUDE Florent
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+1
2+3 0+2
- -
LAP
24
MUKHIN Alexandr
KIREYEV Vladislav
SIRIK Sergey
BELETSKIY Danil
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+1
- -
LAP
25
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
GUZIK Grzegorz
SZWAJNOS Marcin
JAKIELA Tomasz
1+3 0+2
1+3 0+1
0+2 0+3
- -
LAP
26
DOMBROVSKI Karol
STROLIA Vytautas
BANYS Linas
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0 0+1
0+2 0+1
- -
- -
LAP
27
CHOI Dujin
KIM Yonggyu
KIM Sangrea
LEE Suyoung
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+3
- -
- -
LAP

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2021 11:22
| Show all posts
Women's 12.5km Mass Start
Final Results

HAUSER Lisa Theresa
36:05.70+0+0+0

TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
+21.70+0+1+0

ECKHOFF Tiril
+23.01+0+1+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0+1+0+0
+23.6
5
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+1+0+0
+48.9
6
PREUSS Franziska
1+0+1+0
+52.6
7
OEBERG Hanna
1+0+1+0
+57.7
8
WIERER Dorothea
1+0+1+1
+1:05.3
9
BENDIKA Baiba
0+0+0+2
+1:14.3
10
HINZ Vanessa
0+0+1+0
+1:21.2
11
PERSSON Linn
0+1+1+1
+1:26.5
12
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+0+1+1
+1:36.5
13
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+1+1+0
+1:43.7
14
OEBERG Elvira
1+1+1+0
+1:54.9
15
HAECKI Lena
1+0+1+1
+2:06.6
16
SIMON Julia
3+0+0+1
+2:17.8
17
LUNDER Emma
0+1+2+0
+2:20.6
18
GASPARIN Selina
0+2+1+1
+2:20.9
19
MIRONOVA Svetlana
0+1+4+1
+2:21.8
20
KAZAKEVICH Irina
0+0+2+2
+2:25.3
21
GASPARIN Elisa
0+0+2+1
+2:38.6
22
HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
1+2+1+0
+2:38.9
23
BESCOND Anais
1+0+1+1
+2:55.5
24
LIEN Ida
0+1+2+1
+3:07.3
25
DUNKLEE Susan
0+2+0+1
+3:11.3
26
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
4+1+0+2
+3:12.3
27
CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
2+2+1+0
+3:31.3
28
BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
2+2+2+1
+4:14.8
29
BLASHKO Darya
2+1+0+3
+5:00.2
30
SOLA Hanna
3+3+4+1
+5:57.9

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2021 11:35
| Show all posts
Men's 15km Mass Start
Final Results

LAEGREID Sturla Holm
36:27.20+0+0+1

DALE Johannes
+10.20+1+1+0

FILLON MAILLET Quentin
+12.81+1+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
EDER Simon
0+0+0+1
+23.1
5
FAK Jakov
0+0+0+1
+30.0
6
BOE Tarjei
0+1+0+1
+33.3
7
HOFER Lukas
0+1+0+1
+39.7
8
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2+0+2+1
+45.4
9
LOGINOV Alexander
0+1+0+1
+50.0
10
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0+2+1
+59.7
11
GOW Christian
0+0+1+0
+1:02.1
12
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0+1+2
+1:09.2
13
DESTHIEUX Simon
1+1+1+0
+1:21.9
14
LATYPOV Eduard
0+1+1+0
+1:32.1
15
ELISEEV Matvey
1+1+1+0
+1:43.9
16
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1+2+1+0
+1:59.6
17
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1+3+0+0
+2:04.9
18
DOVZAN Miha
1+0+0+1
+2:11.3
19
PONSILUOMA Martin
1+3+1+1
+2:18.4
20
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1+1+0+1
+2:19.1
21
PRYMA Artem
0+1+1+3
+2:42.6
22
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2+1+1+1
+2:55.1
23
DOLL Benedikt
3+0+1+2
+2:58.5
24
BORMOLINI Thomas
1+0+1+0
+3:03.5
25
CLAUDE Florent
0+1+1+1
+3:20.7
26
KRCMAR Michal
1+0+1+3
+3:26.0
27
FEMLING Peppe
1+2+0+1
+3:26.1
28
NELIN Jesper
2+2+2+0
+3:52.0
29
BROWN Jake
1+0+4+1
+3:57.1
30
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+5+0+0
+7:09.5

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:49 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list