|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Nordic Combined at the Nordic Skiing FIS Junior & Under 23 World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-2-2021 11:43
| Show all posts |Read mode
Nordic Combined at the Nordic Skiing FIS Junior & Under 23 World Championships 2021
       
       
                Lahti (FIN) - 9 February 2021 - 12 February 2021   

  

      

Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Tuesday, February 9th
08:45 Wo
men's Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Official Training
08:45 Men's Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Official Training
09:45 Women's Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Provisional Competition Round
09:45 Men's Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill
Provisional Competition Round

Wednesday, February 10th
12:00 Women's Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Trial Round
13:00 Women's
Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
16:00 Women's Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 5km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Thursday, February 11th
12:00 Men's Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Trial Round
13:00 Men's
Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
16:00 Men's Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Friday, February 12th
12:00 Mixed Junior Team Normal Hill Trial Round
13:00 Mixed Junior Team Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
16:00 Mixed Junior Team Normal Hill 4x3.75km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2021 11:44
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count
Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
2
1
0
3
2
Austria
1
1
2
4
3
France
0
1
0
1
4
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
3
3
3
9


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2021 17:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill/5km
Final Results

WESTVOLD HANSEN Gyda
15:24.8J1:92.0|R1:117.8

LEINAN LUND Marte
16:30.5J1:88.5|R1:105.9

HIRNER Lisa
16:33.8J1:84.5|R1:98.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
KASAI Yuna
86.0
102.2
16:56.7
5
MIYAZAKI Ayane
83.0
95.5
17:06.1
6
DEJORI Daniela
80.0
92.3
17:07.1
7
KUZMINA Mariia
79.5
85.7
17:07.2
8
VOLAVSEK Ema
82.5
94.2
17:15.8
9
SIEFF Annika
88.0
107.1
17:29.9
10
FLATLA Mille Moen
88.0
106.2
17:45.2
11
GERBOTH Maria
79.0
85.1
17:45.4
12
NOWAK Jenny
84.5
98.9
17:58.8
13
VALIEVA Chulpan
85.5
94.4
17:59.4
14
AZEGAMI Sana
81.0
88.8
18:05.8
15
KLEINRATH Sigrun
79.0
85.8
18:10.2
16
HAASCH Cindy
75.5
77.6
18:13.0
17
MAURUS Sophia
79.5
87.3
18:31.1
18
KASAI Haruka
84.0
95.2
18:33.3
19
PLETZ Laura
74.5
73.9
19:16.0
20
PRINOTH Lena
76.0
79.1
19:19.1
21
MALACINSKI Annika
77.0
79.6
19:19.5
22
SLAMIK Annalena
81.0
91.3
19:34.0
23
OINAS Annamaija
73.0
69.7
19:55.3
24
THORS Alva
71.5
69.3
20:29.2
25
TIKHONOVICH Aleksandra
72.0
69.7
20:30.9
26
HAGEN Mille Marie
77.5
79.7
20:23.3
27
VERBIC Silva
74.0
73.2
20:37.6
28
PINZANI Greta
72.5
68.6
20:44.9
29
COOPER Mani
63.5
52.5
22:05.7
30
ARNONE Tess
66.0
51.5
22:12.6
31
KOLDOVSKA Tereza
63.0
46.7
23:21.2
32
ALEKSANDROVA Anna
74.0
73.3
22:00.3
33
HRADILOVA Jolana
56.0
28.5
25:56.8

 Author| Post time: 11-2-2021 21:35
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Individual Gundersen Normal Hill/10km
Final Results

LAMPARTER Johannes
26:24.3J1:95.0|R1:122.6

BAUD Matteo
27:13.7J1:96.5|R1:120.9

RETTENEGGER Stefan
27:20.2J1:94.5|R1:115.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
90.0
114.9
27:53.8
5
SKOGLUND Andreas
89.5
108.4
28:12.6
6
EINKEMMER Manuel
90.5
115.2
28:19.8
7
REPONEN Perttu
87.5
100.2
28:30.2
8
KIMURA Kodai
88.5
106.9
28:39.1
9
FRANK Christian
89.0
109.9
28:51.4
10
STROEM Eidar Johan
91.5
112.8
29:01.9
11
KOLB Florian
93.0
112.4
29:06.4
12
HEINIS Marco
91.5
115.9
29:06.8
13
AHTAVA Rasmus
84.0
92.9
29:10.7
14
NICHOLS Evan
84.5
95.8
29:44.8
15
SOMMERFELDT Tristan
82.0
89.4
29:49.8
16
KONVALINKA Jiri
94.5
117.2
29:51.2
17
SABLATURA Petr
91.0
110.7
29:51.6
18
KARHUMAA Waltteri
85.0
101.0
30:01.7
19
OTTESEN Emil
88.0
105.4
30:06.5
20
ANDERSEN Jan
88.0
105.5
30:07.2
21
GASIENICA-CIAPTAK Maciej
81.5
84.9
30:07.6
22
RADOVAN Stefano
79.0
85.2
30:18.8
23
MARIOTTI Domenico
76.5
84.8
30:31.2
24
MICHAUD Tom
84.0
96.8
30:34.7
25
MACH Simon
83.0
93.7
30:37.5
26
BORTOLAS Iacopo
83.5
94.6
30:41.0
27
GOUY Nils
77.5
77.5
30:42.4
28
MUELLER Pascal
83.5
96.0
30:42.7
29
JAROSZ Mateusz
86.5
99.9
30:47.9
30
NISHIKATA Yuto
83.0
91.6
30:55.3
31
CHIBA Yuki
82.0
88.0
30:55.5
32
BRUBAKER Carter
84.5
92.7
31:07.0
33
HREBENIUK Vitaliy
79.0
81.1
31:13.5
34
SIMEK Jan
76.5
77.0
31:29.9
35
GILBERTSON Gunnar
79.5
83.7
31:41.1
36
ZHIRNOV Eduard
84.5
97.5
31:59.3
37
YAMAMOTO Yuya
70.5
64.4
33:02.3
38
HLADNIK Matic
80.0
91.1
32:32.3
39
SKUPIEN Adam
76.5
78.6
32:44.0
40
SHUMBARETS Oleksandr
80.5
84.3
32:55.3
41
VRBEK Uros
85.5
99.3
33:28.2
42
IBRAGIMOV David
78.5
78.9
33:56.8
43
STANONIK Erazem
81.5
85.5
34:07.3
44
VINOGRADOVS Markuss
80.0
80.9
34:29.0
45
ALTER Markkus
81.5
90.1
34:40.4
46
PYLYPCHUK Andrii
71.5
70.2
35:30.9
47
MUHIC Aleks
71.0
71.1
35:33.6
48
KIRILLOV Nikita
75.5
73.3
36:28.7

KAGU Markus
72.5
67.1
DNF2



 Author| Post time: 12-2-2021 15:29
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Gundersen Normal Hill/4x3.75km
Final Results

Norway
STROEM Eidar JohanJ1:90.5|R1:111.9
LEINAN LUND MarteJ1:90.5|R1:104.7
WESTVOLD HANSEN GydaJ1:94.0|R1:119.8
SKOGLUND AndreasJ1:93.0|R1:115.8

41:29.1

Austria
EINKEMMER ManuelJ1:92.5|R1:123.0
HIRNER LisaJ1:87.0|R1:103.4
KLEINRATH SigrunJ1:86.5|R1:100.6
RETTENEGGER StefanJ1:95.0|R1:123.9

41:33.1

Italy
BORTOLAS IacopoJ1:90.0|R1:108.8
SIEFF AnnickaJ1:87.5|R1:103.3
DEJORI DanielaJ1:84.5|R1:96.2
MARIOTTI DomenicoJ1:85.0|R1:103.0

42:21.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Result
4
FRANK Christian
NOWAK Jenny
GERBOTH Maria
SOMMERFELDT Tristan
90.5
84.5
79.5
87.5
113.3
97.8
84.6
102.5
42:22.7
5
NISHIKATA Yuto
KASAI Yuna
MIYAZAKI Ayane
KIMURA Kodai
87.0
90.0
83.0
89.0
102.4
107.0
93.9
111.0
43:09.7
6
MALACINSKI Niklas
BRABEC Alexa
MALACINSKI Annika
NICHOLS Evan
92.0
70.5
83.0
85.5
116.3
62.3
92.0
97.8
44:37.8
7
AHTAVA Rasmus
OINAS Annamaija
THORS Alva
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
82.0
-
74.5
89.0
89.0
DSQ
71.6
110.5
45:06.9
8
HLADNIK Matic
VOLAVSEK Ema
VERBIC Silva
VRBEK Uros
85.5
87.0
74.5
89.5
100.8
99.3
72.9
106.2
46:19.3
9
IBRAGIMOV David
VALIEVA Chulpan
KUZMINA Mariia
ZHIRNOV Eduard
82.5
-
83.0
85.5
90.1
DSQ
89.3
103.5
46:22.5
10
SABLATURA Petr
KOLDOVSKA Tereza
HRADILOVA Jolana
KONVALINKA Jiri
86.0
68.5
56.5
93.0
99.6
60.1
31.9
118.9
47:33.2

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:18 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list