|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Ski Jumping at the Nordic Skiing FIS Junior & Under 23 World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-2-2021 11:28
| Show all posts |Read mode
Ski Jumping at the Nordic Skiing FIS Junior & Under 23 World Championships 2021
        
        
                Lahti (FIN) - 10 February 2021 - 12 February 2021         
        
        
               
        


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Tuesday, February 9th
15:00 Women's Junior Individual Normal Hill Training

15:00 Men's Junior Individual Normal Hill Training

Thursday, February 11th
15:00 Women's Junior Individual Normal Hill Trial Round
16:00 Women's Junior Individual Normal Hill Final

17:00 Men's Junior Team Normal Hill Trial Round
18:00 Men's Junior Team Normal Hill Final


Friday, February 12th
17:00 Men's Junior Team Normal Hill Trial Round
17:00 Women's Junior Team Normal Hill Trial Round
18:00 Men's Junior Team Normal Hill Final
18:00 Women's Junior Team Normal Hill Final

 Author| Post time: 7-2-2021 11:29
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count
Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
3
1
0
4
2
Norway
1
0
0
1
3
Slovenia
0
1
2
3
4
Russia
0
1
1
2
5
France
0
1
0
1
6
Switzerland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 11-2-2021 21:53
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual Normal Hill
Final Results

BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
239.0
J1:98.0|R1:126.8|J2:92.0|R2:112.2

PAGNIER Josephine
218.5J1:90.0|R1:105.2|J2:91.0|R2:113.3

BRECL Jerneja
213.0J1:89.0|R1:103.1|J2:91.5|R2:109.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
EDER Lisa
90.5
109.0
88.0
99.7
208.7
5
SHPYNEVA Anna
85.5
93.9
88.5
100.7
194.6
6
ULRICHOVA Klara
85.0
97.6
87.5
96.5
194.1
7
WIEGELE Hannah
84.0
88.8
90.0
104.4
193.2
8
TWARDOSZ Anna
84.0
98.3
85.0
91.7
190.0
9
MALSINER Jessica
82.5
89.4
87.0
96.8
186.2
10
BARANTCEVA Aleksandra
84.5
90.0
85.5
95.3
185.3
11
PREVC Nika
81.0
93.1
81.5
91.3
184.4
12
MUEHLBACHER Julia
83.0
93.3
83.5
90.6
183.9
13
REPINC ZUPANCIC Jerneja
81.0
87.1
86.0
96.4
183.5
14
MIYAJIMA Ringo
84.5
90.8
81.5
87.0
177.8
15
BOEHME Lia
83.5
87.2
84.5
90.4
177.6
16
WESTMAN Frida
79.0
76.6
85.0
95.7
172.3
17
KARPIEL Kamila
81.5
89.1
78.0
81.2
170.3
18
SAKURAI Riko
78.0
78.1
84.0
89.7
167.8
18
SUBBOTINA Anastasiia
78.5
76.7
85.5
91.1
167.8
20
BELSHAW Annika
78.0
81.4
79.5
84.8
166.2
21
NORSTEDT Astrid
74.5
80.5
79.5
77.9
158.4
22
MOHARITSCH Vanessa
77.0
76.7
78.0
79.4
156.1
23
KONDERLA Nicole
74.5
76.9
77.5
77.0
153.9
24
MORAT Lucile
76.0
79.6
76.0
72.3
151.9
25
KOMAR Katra
78.0
78.9
75.0
71.9
150.8
26
JONES Paige
76.5
73.5
77.5
75.8
149.3
27
FREITAG Selina
80.0
83.8
73.5
64.7
148.5
28
BERGER Frida
81.0
74.1
75.5
72.0
146.1
29
PTACKOVA Stepanka
78.5
74.2
74.0
64.3
138.5
30
KLEVEN Ingrid Hordvik
78.0
73.6
71.5
64.8
138.4
31
PRZYBYLA Wiktoria
73.0
71.9
-
-
71.9
32
GOEBEL Michelle
76.0
71.4
-
-
71.4
33
LAUE Josephin
75.5
69.7
-
-
69.7
34
KAMODA Ayuka
73.0
68.3
-
-
68.3
35
ICHINOHE Kurumi
73.5
67.9
-
-
67.9
36
AMBROSI Martina
71.5
66.9
-
-
66.9
37
JENCOVA Veronika
71.0
64.2
-
-
64.2
38
TERVAHARTIALA Julia
66.0
60.9
-
-
60.9
39
ZANITZER Martina
69.0
57.5
-
-
57.5
40
FOLEA Delia Anamaria
67.0
52.9
-
-
52.9
41
TORAZZA Emely
64.5
49.0
-
-
49.0
42
MACUGA Samantha
66.0
48.9
-
-
48.9
43
SELBEKK Mathilde Aarva
64.5
45.3
-
-
45.3
44
HIGHFILL Jillian
62.0
38.6
-
-
38.6
45
MITU-COSCA Alessia
58.0
34.1
-
-
34.1
46
MEIS Vilma
58.5
32.2
-
-
32.2

MAKHINIA Irma
-
-
-
-
DSQ1



 Author| Post time: 11-2-2021 22:12
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Individual Normal Hill
Final Results

BACHLINGER Niklas
263.9
J1:96.0|R1:134.7|J2:95.5|R2:129.2

HAAGEN David
263.3J1:96.0|R1:132.4|J2:95.5|R2:130.9

PETER Dominik
261.5J1:97.5|R1:134.9|J2:95.0|R2:126.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
TSCHOFENIG Daniel
94.0
130.4
94.5
126.5
256.9
5
PRESECNIK Jernej
92.5
124.4
94.0
126.9
251.3
6
NIKAIDO Ren
95.5
127.9
93.0
122.9
250.8
7
MEDWED Elias
92.0
123.2
92.5
123.8
247.0
8
HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen
92.0
122.5
93.0
122.6
245.1
9
MASLE Rok
92.0
122.3
91.5
121.5
243.8
10
MOGEL Zak
89.5
119.3
92.0
124.0
243.3
11
SADREEV Danil
91.5
122.0
90.5
119.9
241.9
12
BATBY Alessandro
89.0
116.2
90.5
121.7
237.9
13
FOUBERT Valentin
88.5
117.9
89.0
116.9
234.8
14
CACINA Daniel Andrei
89.0
115.9
89.5
118.1
234.0
15
PURTOV Mikhail
88.0
115.5
90.5
117.8
233.3
16
BOMBEK Jan
87.5
113.9
89.5
116.5
230.4
17
OLAUSSEN Iver
86.5
108.4
90.5
116.9
225.3
18
CONTAMINE Mathis
87.5
113.3
86.5
109.2
222.5
19
WHITE Jack
85.5
111.4
87.5
109.4
220.8
20
POHJOLA Arttu
86.5
111.8
86.5
108.9
220.7
21
MODRICKER Quirin
86.0
108.5
88.5
112.1
220.6
22
AHONEN Mico
87.0
109.2
87.5
110.2
219.4
23
MORODER Daniel
85.0
110.4
86.0
108.2
218.6
24
BRESADOLA Giovanni
88.5
114.5
85.0
104.0
218.5
25
KOBAYASHI Tatsunao
83.5
104.8
88.5
113.2
218.0
26
SPIEWOK Simon
86.5
108.8
87.5
107.0
215.8
27
URLAUB Andrew
84.0
104.3
86.0
106.9
211.2
28
RYDL Radek
85.5
108.2
83.5
102.6
210.8
29
LACROIX Olan
83.0
104.5
82.5
101.3
205.8
30
TAKEHANA Daimatsu
84.0
104.0
83.0
100.3
204.3
31
OESTVOLD Benjamin
82.5
103.8
-
-
103.8
32
GUNDERSRUD Adrian Thon
83.5
103.2
-
-
103.2
33
GALIANI Mattia
82.0
102.9
-
-
102.9
34
FUCHS Eric
82.0
102.4
-
-
102.4
35
KUDO Sota
83.0
102.2
-
-
102.2
36
HAAS Claudio
80.0
95.9
-
-
95.9
37
HAUSER Krystof
79.5
94.8
-
-
94.8
38
VALTO Kasperi
79.5
93.7
-
-
93.7
39
PALOSAARI Vilho
78.5
91.7
-
-
91.7
40
KORCHUK Anton
78.5
91.2
-
-
91.2
41
LEJSEK Frantisek
78.0
90.0
-
-
90.0
42
LEE Landon
74.5
82.9
-
-
82.9
43
SANDULESCU Robert Stefan
76.0
82.8
-
-
82.8
44
FOLEA Moise Alexandru
70.0
74.8
-
-
74.8
45
KAPIAS Erik
69.0
74.5
-
-
74.5
46
YANIUK Yurii
69.0
70.4
-
-
70.4
47
FEROIU Florin
68.5
68.7
-
-
68.7

KOLOBOV Maksim
-
-
-
-
DSQ1

VAVERKA Petr
-
-
-
-
DSQ1

CECON Francesco
-
-
-
-
DSQ1

MANKOV Ilya
-
-
-
-
DSQ1

KOCHER Shane
-
-
-
-
DSQ1

RAMMO Karel
-
-
-
-
DSQ1

BELSHAW Erik

-
-
-
-
DNS1



 Author| Post time: 12-2-2021 21:20
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Normal Hill
Final Results

Austria
HAAGEN DavidJ1:93.0|R1:119.7+J2:93.0|R2:121.9
TSCHOFENIG DanielJ1:94.0|R1:122.0+J2:92.0|R2:119.9
MEDWED EliasJ1:93.0|R1:122.2+J2:98.0|R2:136.0
BACHLINGER NiklasJ1:95.5|R1:126.8+J2:91.0|R2:117.7

986.2

Slovenia
MOGEL ZakJ1:88.0|R1:108.9+J2:88.0|R2:110.0
BOMBEK JanJ1:88.0|R1:109.1+J2:86.0|R2:106.1
MASLE RokJ1:90.5|R1:114.2+J2:94.5|R2:126.6
PRESECNK JernejJ1:90.5|R1:116.5+J2:92.5|R2:123.3

914.7

Russia
MANKOV IlyaJ1:88.5|R1:103.7+J2:87.5|R2:106.4
KOLOBOV MaksimJ1:88.5|R1:108.1+J2:84.5|R2:102.7
SADREEV DanilJ1:90.5|R1:115.1+J2:96.0|R2:128.3
PURTOV MikhailJ1:91.5|R1:118.4+J2:92.5|R2:120.4

903.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
OLAUSSEN Iver
GUNDERSRUD Adrian Thon
OESTVOLD Benjamin
HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen
87.0
86.0
91.0
93.5
101.2
103.8
116.0
123.0
86.5
84.5
92.0
96.0
106.7
102.6
121.3
127.1
901.7
5
CONTAMINE Mathis
WHITE Jack
BATBY Alessandro
FOUBERT Valentin
87.0
85.0
86.0
90.0.
103.9
100.9
105.4
113.2
86.0
84.0
90.5
87.5
103.4
101.6
115.7
108.3
852.4
6
KUDO Sota
KOBAYASHI Tatsunao
TAKEHANA Daimatsu
NIKAIDO Ren
83.5
87.0
83.0
91.5
94.9
103.5
96.7
118.8
79.0
80.5
86.5
94.5
88.5
90.4
106.3
128.8
827.4
7
GALIANI Mattia
MORODER Daniel
CECON Francesco
BRESADOLA Giovanni
79.5
85.5
89.5
91.5
88.1
102.5
106.7
115.9
79.5
80.0
90.5
89.5
87.9
94.7
112.7
116.4
824.9
8
MODRICKER Quirin
HAAS Claudio
FUCHS Eric
SPIEWOK Simon
82.5
85.5
83.0
87.0
93.1
101.2
94.7
104.9
83.5
84.5
82.5
91.0
95.9
100.7
100.8
115.2
806.5
9
POHJOLA Arttu
VALTO Kasperi
KINNUNEN Tuomas
AHONEN Mico
87.5
78.0
80.5
89.0
103.6
85.8
88.3
110.4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
388.1
10
HAUSER Krystof
VAVERKA Petr
LEJSEK Frantisek
RYDL Radek
79.0
76.5
80.5
88.0
86.8
79.7
89.2
105.8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
361.5
11
URLAUB Andrew
BELSHAW Erik
LEE Landon
KOCHER Shane
84.0
85.5
71.0
72.0
96.5
102.5
66.8
72.9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
338.7
12
FEROIU Florin
FOLEA Moise Alexandru
SANDULESCU Robert Stefan
CACINA Daniel Andrei
65.5
68.5
75.5
87.0
55.3
61.4
76.0
106.2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
298.9

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2021 21:49
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Normal Hill
Final Results

Austria
WIEGELE HannahJ1:91.5|R1:110.8+J2:90.5|R2:115.5
MOHARITSCH VanessaJ1:87.5|R1:103.7+J2:91.0|R2:107.9
MUEHLBACHER JuliaJ1:87.0|R1:103.5+J2:89.0|R2:110.7
EDER LisaJ1:94.0|R1:119.1+J2:90.5|R2:112.4

883.6

Russia
SHPYNEVA AnnaJ1:92.5|R1:114.5+J2:87.5|R2:106.7
BARANTCEVA AleksandraJ1:85.5|R1:102.2+J2:86.5|R2:104.4
SUBBOTINA AnastasiiaJ1:83.5|R1:92.0+J2:83.0|R2:96.2
MAKHINIA IrmaJ1:91.5|R1:109.3+J2:88.5|R2:103.4

828.7

Slovenia
PREVC NikaJ1:83.5|R1:94.4+J2:86.0|R2:102.7
VETRIH NikaJ1:82.5|R1:91.9+J2:84.0|R2:93.9
REPINC ZUPANCIC JernejaJ1:84.5|R1:97.1+J2:88.5|R2:108.5
BRECL JernejaJ1:91.0|R1:112.3+J2:93.5|R2:117.2

818.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Round 1
Jump 2
Round 2
Result
4
ICHINOHE Kurumi
KAMODA Ayuka
MIYAJIMA Ringo
SAKURAI Riko
85.0
76.0
89.5
91.0
99.2
80.4
109.6
106.4
84.5
75.0
88.5
87.0
99.6
79.7
105.7
105.7
786.3
5
BOEHME Lia
LAUE Josephin
GOEBEL Michelle
FREITAG Selina
87.5
82.5
79.0
80.5
102.7
93.5
84.6
89.0
81.5
85.0
80.5
86.0
91.8
100.3
91.0
106.0
758.9
6
TWARDOSZ Anna
KONDERLA Nicole
PRZYBYLA Wiktoria
KARPIEL Kamila
87.0
84.5
79.5
83.0
104.6
97.3
93.3
96.3
88.0
79.0
77.0
81.5
106.6
85.1
79.4
96.4
749.0
7
BERGER Frida
KLEVEN Ingrid Hordvik
SELBEKK Mathilde Aarva
BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
85.0
75.0
69.5
89.5
91.3
78.5
58.4
113.0
83.5
74.0
68.0
94.0
95.0
74.0
61.1
124.0
695.3
8
ZANITZER Martina
AMBROSI Martina
SIEFF Annika
MALSINER Jessica
79.5
-
84.5
90.0
88.9
DSQ
99.9
110.9
80.5
73.0
85.0
91.0
91.4
75.5
101.7
112.7
681.0
9
HIGHFILL Jillian
MACUGA Samantha
JONES Paige
BELSHAW Annika
62.5
67.5
85.5
81.5
49.1
60.3
98.4
89.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
296.8
10
OINAS Annamaija
THORS Alva
MEIS Vilma
TERVAHARTIALA Julia
70.0
70.5
68.5
69.5
68.0
65.8
60.5
64.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
258.3

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

17-5-2022 22:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list