|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Natural Track World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 3-2-2021 14:57
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Natural Track World Championships 2021
        
                Umhausen (AUT) - 12 February 2021 - 14 February 2021         

               



Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, February 13th
09:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
13:45 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2

Saturday, February 14th
09:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:30 Mixed Natural Track Team

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2021 14:31
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Italy
3
2
1
6

Austria
1
1
2
4
2
RLF
0
1
1
2
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2021 14:42
| Show all posts
Women's Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LANTHALER Evelin
2:28.401:13.82+1:15.58

LAVRENTEVA Ekaterina
2:29.641:14.75+1:14.89

MITTERMAIR Daniela
2:30.611:15.02+1:15.59


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:15.71
1:15.51
2:31.22
5
PINGGERA Greta
1:15.75
1:15.49
2:31.24
6
DIEPOLD Michelle
1:15.66
1:15.83
2:31.49
7
STAFFLER Nadine
1:16.03
1:16.14
2:32.17
8
WALCH Lisa
1:16.29
1:16.15
2:32.44
9
RUETZ Riccarda
1:16.15
1:16.34
2:32.49
10
BACHMANN Sara
1:16.47
1:16.65
2:33.12
11
MARKT Vanessa
1:16.56
1:16.80
2:33.36
12
MALEEVA Daria
1:17.04
1:07.21
2:34.25
13
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:17.26
1:17.89
2:35.15
14
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
1:17.88
1:19.19
2:37.07
15
PLOWY Julia
1:19.26
1:18.24
2:37.50
16
NIEMETZ Michaela
1:18.76
1:19.32
2:38.08
17
SCHILLER Sarah
1:20.01
1:19.50
2:39.51
18
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
1:20.03
1:20.35
2:40.38
19
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:21.48
1:22.76
2:44.24
20
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
1:24.00
1:20.93
2:44.93
21
URBANC Patricija
1:22.45
1:22.72
2:45.17
22
SUBIC Nusa
1:24.58
1:22.81
2:47.39
23
STANIC Nina
1:24.34
1:24.48
2:48.82
24
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:24.27
1:24.95
2:49.22
25
MILENOVIC Jana
1:26.26
1:24.11
2:50.36

NEMEC Nika
FDNF
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2021 15:44
| Show all posts
Open Natural Track Doubles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
Pigneter Patrick
Clara Florian
2:34.601:17.12+1:17.48

Italy
Lambacher Patrick
Lambacher Matthias
2:35.501:17.94+1:17.56

Austria
Regensburger Christoph
Holzkecht Dominik
2:35.601:17.70+1:17.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon
1:16.61
1:18.01
2:35.62
5
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr
1:18.13
1:18.10
2:36.23
6
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
1:18.33
1:18.28
2:36.61
7
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilia
1:19.00
1:18.68
2:38.68
8
PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
1:20.77
1:21.24
2:42.01
9
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
1:20.97
1:21.05
2:42.02
10
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
1:21.20
1:21.57
2:42.77
11
HASEK Tomas
RYDL David
1:23.78
1:24.00
2:47.78
12
NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:24.91
1:24.34
2:49.25
13
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
PLOWY Julia
1:26.06
1:26.60
2:52.66

 Author| Post time: 14-2-2021 12:50
| Show all posts
Men's Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:24.821:12.45+1:12.37

GRUBER Alex
2:25.461:12.66+1:12.80

PIGNETER Patrick
2:25.721:12.86+1:12.86


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHEIKL Michael
1:13.02
1:02.87
2:25.89
5
FEDERER Stefan
1:13.52
1:13.84
2:27.36
6
ACHENRAINER Fabian
1:13.79
1:13.82
2:27.61
7
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:13.70
1:14.13
2:27.83
8
BUKIN Grigory
1:14.05
1:13.87
2:27.92
9
TALYKH Iurii
1:14.31
1:14.01
2:28.32
10
CLARA Florian
1:14.24
1:14.25
2:28.49
11
KOVSHIK Stanislav
1:14.30
1:14.58
2:28.88
12
BRUNNER Fabian
1:14.33
1:14.98
2:29.31
13
SCHOPF Christian
1:14.55
1:15.03
2:29.58
14
MEKINA Bine
1:16.84
1:16.41
2:33.25
15
LENKO Myroslav
1:17.10
1:17.03
2:34.13
16
LENKO Ivan
1:17.11
1:17.43
2:34.54
17
MEKINA Blaz
1:18.17
1:17.20
2:35.27
18
VERTELJ Matevz
1:17.82
1:18.72
2:36.54
19
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:18.64
1:18.12
2:36.76
20
ALMER Jerome
1:18.27
1:19.02
2:37.29
21
RYDL David
1:19.63
1:19.41
2:39.04
22
DIETZ Simon
1:19.58
1:19.90
2:39.48
23
HASEK Tomas
1:20.64
1:19.49
2:40.13
24
KRALJ Vid
1:20.57
1:19.74
2:40.31
25

MAJDAK Szymon Jan
1:20.61
1:20.81
2:41.42
26
NOVAKOVIC Luka
1:21.30
1:20.64
2:41.94

 Author| Post time: 14-2-2021 15:13
| Show all posts
Mixed Natural Track Team
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
Lanthaler Evelin
Gruber Alex
2:29.711:15.52+1:14.19

Austria
Unterberger Tina
Kammerlander Thomas
2:31.711:17.58+1:14.13

RLF
Lavrenteva Ekaterina
Egorov Aleksandr
2:32.811:17.20+1:18.09


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Slyusar Anastasiya
Lenko Myroslav
1:19.49
1:18.09
2:37.58
5
Walch Lisa
Dietz Simon
1:17.73
1:20.90
2:38.63
6
Nemec Nika
Mekina Bine
1:23.42
1:18.00
2:41.42
7
Plowy Julia
Majdak Szymon Jan
1:20.18
1:21.92
2:42.10
8
Stanic Nina
Novakovic Luka
1:25.72
1:20.55
2:46.27


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-6-2022 00:10 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list