|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Junior Natural Track European Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 31-1-2021 22:03
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Junior Natural Track European Championships 2021       
       
                Racines (ITA) - 1 February 2021        
       
       
               

        Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Monday, February 1st
09:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
Following Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
Following Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:00 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 1


 Author| Post time: 1-2-2021 11:47
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Italy
2
1
1
4
2
Germany
1
0
1
2
3
Austria
0
2
0
2
4
Russia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
3
3
3
9


Final Medal Count    Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 1-2-2021 13:18
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

BRUNNER Fabian
1:46.6552.94+53.71

GRUBER Daniel
1:47.6253.91+53.71

UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:48.4554.22+54.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KHABIBULIN Aleksei
54.03
54.60
1:48.63
5
BRUGGER Miguel
54.22
54.43
1:48.65
6
MARK Lukas
54.69
55.05
1:49.74
7
FELDHAMMER Sebastian
55.32
54.55
1:49.87
8
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
55.38
55.46
1:50.84
9
MEKINA Bine
55.53
55.45
1:50.98
10
TARASOV Denis
55.75
55.70
1:51.45
11
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
55.81
55.71
1:51.52
12
PICHLER Maximilian
55.85
55.73
1:51.58
13
MEKINA Blaz
56.38
55.73
1:52.11
14
LENKO Ivan
56.52
55.73
1:52.26
15
VERTELJ Matevz
57.37
56.85
1:54.22
16
KRALJ Vid
57.26
57.06
1:54.32
17
DIETZ Simon
57.18
57.21
1:54.39
18
ALMER Marco
58.15
57.16
1:55.31
19
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
58.43
58.32
1:56.75
20
HALCIN Tadeas
58.87
59.43
1:58.30
21
NEUPAUER Dominik
59.51
59.06
1:58.57
22
NEUPAUER Peter
1:01.07
1:00.57
2:01.64
23
NOVAKOVIC Luka
1:02.16
1:01.41
2:03.57
24
VON ALLMEN Silvano
1:03.06
1:01.59
2:04.65
25
IGNJATOV Nikola
1:04.65
1:03.17
2:07.82
26
HALCIN Gabriel
57.48
1:12.25
2:09.73
27
LAZAR Mikic
1:05.45
1:04.98
2:10.43

ALMER Simon
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 1-2-2021 13:26
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

WALCH Lisa
1:50.8555.15+55.70

RUETZ Riccarda
1:51.0555.41+55.64

SCHILLER Sarah
1:53.2156.54+56.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOFER Katharina
57.01
57.74
1:54.75
5
GUK Ekaterina
57.41
58.12
1:55.53
6
PROMNY Klaudia Natalia
57.85
57.71
1:55.56
7
SCHNEPFLEITNER Michelle
58.51
57.42
1:55.93
8
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
58.50
58.18
1:56.68
9
EBERHOEFER Melat
58.26
58.79
1:57.05
10
M√úLLER Ivonne
58.78
58.68
1:57.46
11
PLOWY Julia
58.62
58.68
1:57.50
12
URBANC Patricija
59.04
58.82
1:57.86
13
KAINZ Celina
59.37
59.01
1:58.38
14
NEMEC Nika
59.28
59.45
1:58.73
15
ROCHE Charlotte Marie
59.20
1:01.05
2:00.25
16
SUBIC Nusa
1:01.47
1:01.15
2:02.62
17
MEKINA Meta
1:02.80
1:02.16
2:04.96
18
MILENOVIC Jana
1:03.92
1:04.10
2:08.02
19
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:00.60
1:19.12
2:19.72
20
LIPINSKA Paulina
1:18.59
1:07.44
2:26.03

 Author| Post time: 1-2-2021 13:32
| Show all posts

Open Junior Natural Track Doubles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result

Italy
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hanne
57.00

Austria
PICHLER Maximilian
MAIER Dominik Peter
58.26

Russia
LEVICHEV Vladimir
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslav
58.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MEKINA Bine
MEKINA Blaz
59.11
5
OBERHOFER Alex
HOFER Andreas
59.56
6
MAJDAK Szymon Jan
PLOWY Julia
1:02.30
7
NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
1:02.95
8
LENKO Ivan
ANTONIUK Viktoriia
1:10.48

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:31 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list