|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Skeleton IBSF Junior & Under 20 World Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 22-1-2021 14:22
| Show all posts |Read mode
Skeleton IBSF Junior & Under 20 World Championships 2021        
        
                St. Moritz (SUI) - 23 January 2021         
        
        
               


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 23rd
09:00 Women's Junior Individual Run 1
09:00 Women's Under 23 Individual Run 1
Following Women's Junior Individual Run 2
Following Women's Under 23  Individual Run 2
13:30 Men's Junior Individual Run 1
13:30 Men's Under 23  Individual Run 1
Following Men's Junior Individual Run 2
Following Men's Under 23 Individual Run 2

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2021 14:24
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
2
3
0
5
2
Russia
2
0
0
2
3
Switzerland
0
1
1
2
4
Latvia
0
1
0
1
5
Austria
0
0
1
1
5
Great Britain
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
4
5
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2021 12:59
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual
Final Results

NEISE Hannah
2:22.031:11.09+1:10.94

KREHER Susanne
2:22.391:11.25+1:11.14

PITTAWAY Ashleigh Fay
2:22.831:11.67+1:11.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
1:11.33
1:11.87
2:23.20
5
TARARYCHENKOVA Alina
1:11.62
1:11.69
2:23.31
6
VOTZ Stefanie
1:11.87
1:11.76
2:23.63
7
CRIPPA Alessia
1:12.15
1:12.09
2:24.24
8
BESSARD Agathe
1:12.51
1:11.77
2:24.28
9
GANDER Jill
1:12.27
1:12.35
2:24.62
10
FUMAGALLI Alessandra
1:12.51
1:12.36
2:24.87
11
TIURINA Polina
1:12.93
1:12.13
2:25.06
12
ZUNTE Darta
1:13.09
1:13.20
2:26.29
13
STEINER Victoria
1:13.03
1:13.46
2:26.49
14
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
1:13.26
1:13.33
2:26.59
15
PELCKMANS Aline
1:13.58
1:13.44
2:27.02
16
DE NEVE Katrien
1:13.96
1:13.67
2:27.63
17
SCHMIED Sara
1:14.32
1:13.74
2:28.06
18
EIGENMANN Katharina
1:14.77
1:14.31
2:29.09
19
EWALD Lovisa
1:15.20
1:14.48
2:29.68
20
SAULITE Anna
1:15.13
1:15.64
1:30.77
21
EWALD GRONDAL Paulina
1:15.82
-
1:15.82
22
KLOCEK Zuzanna
1:17.09
-
1:17.09

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2021 13:03
| Show all posts
Women's Under 23 Individual
Final Results

TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
2:23.201:11.33+1:11.87

VOTZ Stefanie
2:23.631:11.87+1:11.76

GANDER Jill
2:24.621:12.27+1:12.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TIURINA Polina
1:12.93
1:12.13
2:25.06
5
ZUNTE Darta
1:13.09
1:13.20
2:26.29
6
STEINER Victoria
1:13.03
1:13.46
2:26.49
7
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
1:13.26
1:13.33
2:26.59
8
PELCKMANS Aline
1:13.58
1:13.44
2:27.02
9
SCHMIED Sara
1:14.32
1:13.74
2:28.06
10
EIGENMANN Katharina
1:14.77
1:14.31
2:29.09
11
EWALD Lovisa
1:15.20
1:14.48
2:29.68
12
EWALD GRONDAL Paulina
1:15.82
-
1:15.82
13
KLOCEK Zuzanna
1:17.09
-
1:17.09

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2021 16:24
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Individual
Final Results

RUKOSUEV Evgeniy
2:16.631:08.67+1:07.96

KEISINGER Felix
2:16.751:08.64+1:08.11

MAIER Samuel
2:17.341:08.91+1:08.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BAGNIS Amedeo
1:09.13
1L08.95
2:18.08
5
ENACHE Mihail Sebastian
1:09.46
1:08.79
1:18.25
6
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
1:09.33
1:08.99
2:18.32
7
RENNER Cedric
1:09.77
1:08.81
2:18.58
8
NYDEGGER Lukas David
1:09.30
1:09.45
2:18.75
9
SCHLINTNER Alexander
1:09.91
1:09.52
2:19.43
10
BOSTOCK Laurence
1:10.00
1:09.87
2:19.87
11
NETLAUS Krists
1:09.81
1:10.22
2:20.03
12
KEISER Samuel
1:10.32
1:10.03
2:20.35
13
SUMMERMATTER Livio
1:10.49
1:20.03
2:20.52
13
VEINBERGS Elvis
1:10.55
1:09.97
2:20.52
15
MAI Sandro
1:10.56
1:10.89
2:21.45
16
DROVANTI Pietro
1:10.61
1:11.04
2:21.65
17
VALENTOVICH Kirill
1:10.93
1:10.82
2:21.75
18
FREELING Colin
1:11.20
1:11.18
2:22.38
19
RUMO Lars
1:11.25
1:11.44
2:22.69
20
SIUTKIN Mikhail
1:11.37
-
1:11.37
21
MARENCHINO Gabriele
1:11.45
-
1:11.45
22
JOHANSEN Rasmus
1:11.70
-
1:11.70
23
POLYVACH Vladyslav
1:12.21
-
1:12.21
24
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
1:12.32
-
1:12.32

PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel
1:11.05
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2021 16:27
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Individual
Final Results

NYDEGGER Lukas David
2:18.751:09.30+1:09.45

SUMMERMATTER Livio
2:20.521:10.49+1:10.03
VEINBERGS Elvis
2:20.521:10.55+1:09.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MAI Sandro
1:10.56
1:10.89
2:21.45
5
FREELING Colin
1:11.20
1:11.18
2:22.38
6
RUMO Lars
1:11.25
1:11.44
2:22.69
7
SIUTKIN Mikhail
1:11.37
-
1:11.37
8
JOHANSEN Rasmus
1:11.70
-
1:11.70
9
POLYVACH Vladyslav
1:12.21
-
1:12.21
10
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
1:12.32
-
1:12.32

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 01:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list