|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Speed Skating ISU European Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 15-1-2021 14:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Speed Skating ISU European Championships 2021

Heerenveen (NED) - 16 January 2021 - 17 January 2021




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 16th
11:30 Women's Allround 500m (Event 1/4)
Following Men's
Allround 500m (Event 1/4)
Following Women's Allround 3000m (Event 2/4)
Following Men's Allround 5000m (Event 2/4)
15:35 Women's Sprint 500m (Event 1/4)
Following Men's Sprint 500m (Event 1/4)
Following Women's Sprint 1000m (Event 2/4)
Following Men's Sprint 1000m (Event 2/4)

Sunday, January 17th
11:30 Women's Allround 1500m (Event 3/4)
Following Men's Allround 1500m (Event 3/4)
Following  Women's Allround 5000m (Event 4/4)
Following Men's
Allround 10000m (Event 4/4)
15:30 Women's Sprint 500m (Event 3/4)
Following Men's Sprint 1000m (Event 3/4)
Following Women's Sprint 1000m (Event 4/4)
Following Men's Sprint 1000m (Event 4/4)


 Author| Post time: 15-1-2021 14:03
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlnads
4
3
1
8
2
Russia
0
1
0
1
3
Czech Respublic
0
0
1
1

Germany
0
0
1
1
3
Norway
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count after Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 12:19
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Karolina Bosiek
38.68
2
Elizaveta Golubeva
38.84
3
Antoinette de Jong
38.89
4
Nikola Zdráhalova
39.40
5
Ida Njåtun
39.61
6
Francesca Lollobrigida
39.64
7
Joy Beune
39.78
8
Natalia Czerwonka
39.86
9
Evgeniia Lalenkova
39.86
9
Irene Schouten
39.86
11
Martina Sáblíková
39.89
12
Natalia Voronina
39.31
13
Ragne Wiklund
40.00
14
Ekaterina Sloeva
40.31
15
Linda Rossi
40.47
16
Mareike Thum
40.63
17
Sofie Karoline Haugen

41.32
18
Leia Behlau
41.34
19
Kristiine Kalev
41.89
20
Magdalena Czyszczon
42.33

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 15:16
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
36.25
2
Patrick Roest
36.39
3
Hallgeir Engebråten
36.67
4
Daniil Aldoshkin
36.70
5
Gabriel Odor
3.6.74
6
Peder Kongshaug
36.79
7
Marcel Bosker
36.86
8
Bart Swings
36.94
9
Livio Wenger
37.10
10
Andrea Giovannini
37.19
11
Szymon Palka
37.26
12
Sergey Trofimov
37.52
13
Artur Janicki
37.64
14
Ruslan Zakharov
37.85
15
Konstantin Goetze
37.88
16
Evgeniy Bolgov
37.89
17
Marwin Talsma
37.96
18
Philip Due Schmidt
38.11
19
Nils van der Poel

38.19
20
Michele Malfatti
39.11

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 15:23
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

3000m (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Irene Schouten

3:57.95
2
Natalia Voronina
3:58.62
3
Antoinette de Jong
4:01.19
4
Martina Sáblíková
4:02.31
5
Joy Beune
4:03.18
6
Ragne Wiklund

4:04.38
7
Evgeniia Lalenkova
4:05.51
8
Elizaveta Golubeva
4:06.09
9
Francesca Lollobrigida
4:07.03
10
Sofie Karoline Haugen
4:09.35
11
Nikola Zdráhalova
4:10.47
12
Ida Njåtun
4:10.67
13
Natalia Czerwonka
4:12.19
14
Ekaterina Sloeva

4:14.88
15
Mareike Thum
4:15.91
16
Karolina Bosiek
4:16.51
17
Magdalena Czyszczon
4:16.72
18
Linda Rossi
4:16.86
19
Leia Behlau
4:17.00
20
Kristiine Kalev
4:27.88

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 16:54
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

5000m (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Patrick Roest
6:10.25
2
Nils van der Poel
6:13.03
3
Marcel Bosker
6:15.81
4
Marwin Talsma
6:17.12
5
Sergey Trofimov

6:17.60
6
Bart Swings
6:19.73
7
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
6:19.97
8
Hallgeir Engebråten
6:22.24
9
Andrea Giovannini
6:24.86
10
Michele Malfatti
6:26.22
11
Daniil Aldoshkin

6:26.93
12
Ruslan Zakharov
6:27.82
13
Livio Wenger

6:28.43
14
Szymon Palka

6:32.86
15
Gabriel Odor
6:38.02
16
Philip Due Schmidt
6:38.36
17
Konstantin Goetze
6:38.52
18
Artur Janicki
6:38.64
19
Peder Kongshaug
6:41.38
20
Evgeniy Bolgov

6:47.98

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 16:59
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Angelina Golikova
37.27
2
Femke Kok
37.52
3
Vanessa Herzog

37.56
4
Jutta Leerdam

37.70
5
Olga Fatkulina

37.78
6
Daria Kachanova
37.88
7
Jorien ter Mors
38.08
8
Kaja Ziomek
38.16
9
Hanna Nifantava
38.22
9
Andzelika Wójcik
38.41
11
Katja Franzen
39.10
12
Julie Nistad Samsonsen
39.12
13
Stien Vanhoutte
39.35
14
Martine Ripsrud
39.60
15
Mihaela Hogas
39.68
16
Natalia Jabrzyk

40.46

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 17:33
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Viktor Mushtakov
34.69
2
Joel Dufter
34.79
3
Hein Otterspeer
34.85
4
Thomas Krol
34.90
5
Artur Nogal

35.02
6
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
35.04
7
Bjørn Magnussen
35.06
8
Piotr Michalski

35.08
8
David Bosa

35.08
10
Marten Liiv
35.23
11
Nico Ihle
35.27
12
Damian Zurek
35.28
12
Ignat Golovatsiuk

35.28
14
Artem Arefyev
35.49
15
Victor Lobas
35.65
16
Mathias Vosté
35.73
17
Hendrik Dombek
35.83
18
Samuli Suomalainen
36.51

Odin By Farstad
DQ

Kai Verbij

DQ

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 17:38
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

1000m (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jorien ter Mors
1:14.10
2
Jutta Leerdam

1:14.15
3
Femke Kok
1:14.62
4
Angelina Golikova
1:14.67
5
Daria Kachanova

1:15.27
6
Olga Fatkulina
1:15.64
7
Vanessa Herzog
1:16.43
8
Hanna Nifantava
1:14.76
9
Katja Franzen

1:17.30
10
Kaja Ziomek

1:17.34
11
Andzelika Wójcik

1:18.15
12
Mihaela Hogas

1:18.49
13
Stien Vanhoutte

1:19.55
14
Natalia Jabrzyk

1:19.71
15
Julie Nistad Samsonsen

1:20.43
16
Martine Ripsrud

1:20.97

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 18:10
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

1000m (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Thomas Krol

1:07.49
2
Kai Verbij

1:08.17
3
Hein Otterspeer
1:08.27
4
Joel Dufter

1:08.57
5
Nico Ihle

1:08.93
6
David Bosa
1:09.21
7
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
1:09.24
8
Viktor Mushtakov
1:09.46
9
Mathias Vosté
1:09.49
10
Odin By Farstad
1:09.59
11
Piotr Michalski
1:09.80
12
Artur Nogal
1:09.85
12
Hendrik Dombek
1:09.96
14
Marten Liiv
1:09.99
15
Ignat Golovatsiuk

1:10.25
16
Victor Lobas
1:10.31
17
Artem Arefyev
1:10.59
18
Damian Zurek
1:10.78
18
Bjørn Magnussen

1:10.78
20
Samuli Suomalainen
1:13.18

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 19:58
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Day 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Antoinette de Jong
79.255
2
Irene Schouten
79.518
3
Natalia Voronina
79.680
4
Elizaveta Golubeva
79.855
5
Martina Sáblíková
80.275
6
Joy Beune
80.310
7
Ragne Wiklund
80.730
8
Evgeniia Lalenkova
80.778
9
Francesca Lollobrigida
80.811
10
Nikola Zdráhalova
81.145
11
Ida Njåtun
81.388
12
Karolina Bosiek
81.431
13
Natalia Czerwonka
81.891
14
Ekaterina Sloeva
82.790
15
Sofie Karoline Haugen
82.878
16
Linda Rossi
83.280
17
Mareike Thum
83.281
18
Leia Behlau
84.173
19
Magdalena Czyszczon
85.116
20
Kristiine Kalev
86.536


 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 20:03
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Day 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Patrick Roest
73.415
2
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
74.247
3
Marcel Bosker
74.441
4
Hallgeir Engebråten
74.894
5
Bart Swings
74.913
6
Sergey Trofimov
75.280
7
Daniil Aldoshkin
75.393
8
Nils van der Poel
75.493
9
Marwin Talsma
75.672
10
Andrea Giovannini
75.676
11
Livio Wenger
75.943
12
Gabriel Odor
76.542
13
Szymon Palka
76.546
14
Ruslan Zakharov
76.632
15
Peder Kongshaug
76.928
16
Artur Janicki
77.504
17
Michele Malfatti
77.732
18
Konstantin Goetze
77.732
19
Philip Due Schmidt
77.946
20
Evgeniy Bolgov
78.688

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 20:07
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Day 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Angelina Golikova
74.605
2
Jutta Leerdam
74.775
3
Femke Kok
74.830
4
Jorien ter Mors
75.130
5
Daria Kachanova
75.515
6
Olga Fatkulina
75.600
7
Vanessa Herzog
75.775
8
Hanna Nifantava
76.600
9
Kaja Ziomek
76.830
10
Andzelika Wójcik
77.485
11
Katja Franzen
77.750
12
Mihaela Hogas
78.925
13
Stien Vanhoutte
79.125
14
Julie Nistad Samsonsen
79.335
15
Martine Ripsrud
80.085
16
Natalia Jabrzyk
80.315

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2021 20:13
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Day 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Thomas Krol
68.645
2
Hein Otterspeer
68.985
3
Joel Dufter
69.075
4
Viktor Mushtakov
69.420
5
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
69.660
6
David Bosa
69.685
7
Nico Ihle
69.735
8
Artur Nogal
69.945
9
Piotr Michalski
69.980
10
Marten Liiv
70.225
11
Ignat Golovatsiuk
70.405
12
Bjørn Magnussen
70.450
13
Mathias Vosté
70.475
14
Damian Zurek
70.670
15
Artem Arefyev
70.785
16
Victor Lobas
70.805
17
Hendrik Dombek
70.810
18
Samuli Suomalainen
73.100
19
Kai Verbij
0.000
19
Odin By Farstad
0.000

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 13:26
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

1500m (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Antoinette de Jong
1:54.83
2
Evgeniia Lalenkova
1:55.49
3
Joy Beune
1:55.89
4
Martina Sáblíková
1:56.17
5
Elizaveta Golubeva
1:56.64
6
Nikola Zdráhalova
1:56.87
7
Ragne Wiklund
1:56.94
8
Irene Schouten
1:57.00
9
Ida Njåtun
1:57.31
10
Natalia Czerwonka

1:57.74
11
Natalia Voronina
1:58.66
12
Francesca Lollobrigida
1:58.86
13
Karolina Bosiek
1:59.04
14
Ekaterina Sloeva
2:00.53
15
Sofie Karoline Haugen
2:00.78
16
Mareike Thum
2:01.10
17
Leia Behlau
2:01.31
18
Linda Rossi

2:02.50
19
Kristiine Kalev
2:09.74
20
Magdalena Czyszczon
2:27.28

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 13:33
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

1500m (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Patrick Roest
1:45.53
2
Hallgeir Engebråten

1:46.14
3
Sverre Lunde Pedersen

1:46.20
4
Marcel Bosker
1:46.66
5
Bart Swings
1:47.11
6
Sergey Trofimov
1:47.37
7
Gabriel Odor
1:47.46
8
Livio Wenger

1:47.60
9
Daniil Aldoshkin
1:47.98
10
Peder Kongshaug
1:48.02
11
Andrea Giovannini

1:48.18
12
Marwin Talsma
1:48.66
13
Ruslan Zakharov
1:48.89
14
Nils van der Poel
1:49.60
15
Szymon Palka
1:49.86
16
Michele Malfatti
1:50.11
17
Konstantin Goetze

1:50.73
18
Evgeniy Bolgov
1:51.61
19
Philip Due Schmidt

1:52.25
20
Artur Janicki
1:52.42

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 13:47
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

5000m (Event 4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martina Sáblíková

6:53.22
2
Irene Schouten
6:55.38
3
Antoinette de Jong
6:57.72
4
Natalia Voronina
7:00.67
5
Joy Beune
7:06.79
6
Ragne Wiklund
7:09.04
7
Elizaveta Golubeva
7:19.16
8
Evgeniia Lalenkova
7:27.34

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 13:57
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

Final Ranking

Antoinette de Jong
159.303

Irene Schouten
160.056

Martina Sáblíková
160.320

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Natalia Voronina
161.300
5
Joy Beune
161.619
6
Ragne Wiklund
162.614
7
Elizaveta Golubeva
162.651
8
Evgeniia Lalenkova
164.008
9
Nikola Zdráhalova
120.101
10
Francesca Lollobrigida
120.431
11
Ida Njåtun
120.491
12
Karolina Bosiek
121.111
13
Natalia Czerwonka
121.137
14
Ekaterina Sloeva
122.966
15
Sofie Karoline Haugen
123.138
16
Mareike Thum
123.647
17
Linda Rossi
124.113
18
Leia Behlau
124.609
19
Kristiine Kalev
129.782
20
Magdalena Czyszczon
134.209

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 15:59
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

10000m (Event 4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nils van der Poel
12:42.80
2
Marwin Talsma
13:01.07
3
Patrick Roest

13:03.08
4
Marcel Bosker
13:16.25
5
Hallgeir Engebråten

13:17.97
6
Bart Swings

13:18.08
7
Sergey Trofimov
13:20.53
8
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
13:23.63

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 16:06
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

Final Ranking

Patrick Roest
147.745

Marcel Bosker
149.806

Sverre Lunde Pedersen
149.828

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nils van der Poel
150.166
5
Hallgeir Engebråten
150.172
6
Bart Swings
150.520
7
Marwin Talsma
150.945
8
Sergey Trofimov
151.096
9
Daniil Aldoshkin
111.386
10
Andrea Giovannini
111.736
11
Livio Wenger
111.809
12
Gabriel Odor
112.362
13
Ruslan Zakharov
112.928
14
Peder Kongshaug
112.934
15
Szymon Palka
113.166
16
Michele Malfatti
114.425
17
Konstantin Goetze
114.642
18
Artur Janicki
114.977
19
Philip Due Schmidt
114.359
20
Evgeniy Bolgov
115.891

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 16:12
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Angelina Golikova
37.42
2
Femke Kok
37.48
3
Jutta Leerdam
37.61
4
Vanessa Herzog
37.70
5
Daria Kachanova

37.82
6
Kaja Ziomek
37.94
7
Hanna Nifantava

38.02
8
Olga Fatkulina

38.04
9
Jorien ter Mors
38.07
10
Andzelika Wójcik
38.43
11
Katja Franzen
38.86
12
Julie Nistad Samsonsen

39.04
13
Mihaela Hogas

39.16
14
Stien Vanhoutte
39.40
15
Martine Ripsrud
39.53
16
Natalia Jabrzyk
40.18

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 16:52
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kai Verbij
34.58
2
Artur Nogal
34.94
3
Artem Arefyev
34.96
4
Viktor Mushtakov
35.09
5
Hein Otterspeer

35.12
6
Joel Dufter
35.23
7
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen

35.29
8
Thomas Krol
35.30
9
Damian Zurek

35.42
10
Piotr Michalski
35.48
11
Mathias Vosté
35.50
12
Hendrik Dombek
35.54
13
Ignat Golovatsiuk
35.58
14
David Bosa
35.68
15
Odin By Farstad
35.80
16
Victor Lobas
35.83
17
Marten Liiv
35.93
18
Nico Ihle

DNF

Bjørn Magnussen
DQ

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 17:11
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

1000m (Event 4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jutta Leerdam

1:14.00
2
Jorien ter Mors
1:14.46
3
Femke Kok
1:15.12
4
Daria Kachanova

1:15.29
5
Angelina Golikova
1:15.66
6
Hanna Nifantava

1:16.77
7
Kaja Ziomek

1:17.38
8
Vanessa Herzog
1:17.72
9
Andzelika Wójcik
1:18.13
10
Katja Franzen
1:18.36
11
Natalia Jabrzyk
1:19.04
12
Mihaela Hogas

1:19.14
13
Julie Nistad Samsonsen

1:19.63
14
Martine Ripsrud
1:20.53
15
Stien Vanhoutte

1:20.80

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 17:18
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Final Ranking

Jutta Leerdam
149.385

Angelina Golikova
149.855

Femke Kok
149.870

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jorien ter Mors
150.430
5
Daria Kachanova
150.980
6
Vanessa Herzog
152.335
7
Hanna Nifantava
153.005
8
Kaja Ziomek
153.460
9
Andzelika Wójcik
154.980
10
Katja Franzen
155.790
11
Mihaela Hogas
157.655
12
Julie Nistad Samsonsen
158.190
13
Stien Vanhoutte
158.925
14
Martine Ripsrud
159.880
15
Natalia Jabrzyk
160.025
16
Olga Fatkulina
113.640

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 18:12
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

1000m (Event 4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Thomas Krol

1:08.02
2
Mathias Vosté

1:08.78
3
Joel Dufter
1:08.93
4
Hein Otterspeer
:09.09
5
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
1:09.22
6
Marten Liiv
1:09.45
7
David Bosa
1:09.52
8
Piotr Michalski
1:09.59
9
Artur Nogal
1:09.94
10
Hendrik Dombek
1:10.58
11
Damian Zurek
1:10.91
12
Victor Lobas

1:11.17
13
Viktor Mushtakov

DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-1-2021 18:20
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Final Ranking

Thomas Krol
137.955

Hein Otterspeer
138.645

Joel Dufter
138.770

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
139.560
5
Artur Nogal
139.855
6
David Bosa
140.125
7
Piotr Michalski
140.255
8
Mathias Vosté
140.365
9
Marten Liiv
140.880
10
Damian Zurek
141.545
11
Hendrik Dombek
141.640
12
Victor Lobas
142.200
13
Viktor Mushtakov
105.510
14
Artem Arefyev
105.745
15
Ignat Golovatsiuk
105.985
16
Nico Ihle
69.735
17
Bjørn Magnussen
70.450
18
Samuli Suomalainen
73.100
19
Kai Verbij
0.000
19
Odin By Farstad
0.000

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:27 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list