|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Skeleton IBSF European Championships 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-1-2021 12:04
| Show all posts |Read mode
Skeleton IBSF European Championships 2021
        
        
                Winterberg (GER) - 8 January 2021         
        
        
               





Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 8th
10:00 Men's Individual Run 1
11:30 Men's Individual Run 2
14:30 Women's Individual Run 1
16:00 Women's Individual Run 2
        

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2021 12:23
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
2
0
0
2
2
Germany
0
1
1
2
3
Latvia
0
1
0
1
4
Austria
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
2
2
2
6


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
2
0
0
2
2
Germany
0
1
1
2
3
Latvia
0
1
0
1
4
Austria
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
2
2
2
6
 Author| Post time: 8-1-2021 13:45
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Results

TRETIAKOV Alexander
1:52.3656.28+56.08

DUKURS Martins
1:52.5356.46+56.07

GASSNER Alexander
1:52.5756.43+56.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KEISINGER Felix
56.50
56.25
1:52.75
5
THOMPSON Craig
56.75
56.18
1:52.93
6
DUKURS Tomass
56.67
56.41
1:53.08
7
ROMANOV Daniil
56.76
56.35
1:53.11
8
GROTHEER Christopher
56.75
56.52
1:53.27
9
TREGUBOV Nikita
56.86
56.48
1:53.34
10
MAIER Samuel
56.86
56.61
1:53.47
11
HERASKEVYCH Vladyslav
57.01
56.71
1:53.72
12
AUER Florian
57.08
56.91
1:53.99
13
WYATT Marcus
57.21
56.90
1:54.11
14
FULKER Ben
57.35
56.90
1:54.25
15
MIRAMBELL Ander
57.41
57.24
1:54.65
16
AUDERSET Ronald
57.69
57.32
1:55.01
17
JOHANSEN Rasmus
57.66
57.61
1:55.27
18
KEISER Samuel
57.84
-
57.84
19
GASPARI Mattia
57.95
-
57.95
20
PACIOIANU Mihai Daniel
58.05
-
58.05
21
POLYVACH Vladyslav
59.67

59.67

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2021 17:22
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Results

NIKITINA Elena
1:55.1057.60+57.50

HERMANN Tina  
1:55.1657.58+57.58

FLOCK Janine
1:55.2957.64+57.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LOELLING Jacqueline
57.64
57.72
1:55.36
5
NEISE Hannah
57.67
57.84
1:55.51
6
BOS Kimberley
57.77
58.06
1:55.83
7
FERNSTAEDT Anna
58.06
57.89
1:55.95
8
MEYLEMANS Kim
58.04
57.94
1:55.98
9
KANAKINA Yulia
58.08
58.07
1:56.15
10
MARGAGLIO Valentina
58.20
57.96
1:56.16
11
DEAS Laura
57.92
58.25
1:56.17
12
FROLOVA Alena
58.40
58.26
1:56.66
13
PITTAWAY Ashleigh Fay
58.40
58.27
1:56.67
14
CRIPPA Alessia
58.28
58.45
1:56.73
15
SMITH Madelaine
58.62
58.84
1:57.46
16
TERAUDA Endija
58.68
59.06
1:57.74
17
BESSARD Agathe
59.08
59.30
1:58.38

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:20 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list