|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Road Cycling UCI International Competitions 2021

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 7-4-2021 15:46
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 2021
Various Cities (BEL) - 7 April 2021


Women's Road Race
Final Results

WIEBES Lorena
3:26:49

NORSGAARD Emma
+0

BALSAMO Elisa
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOBERG Emilie
+0
5
KLEIN Lisa
+0
6
SIERRA Arlenis
+0
7
ROY Sarah
+0
8
ALONSO Sandra
+0
9
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
+0
10
KOOL Charlotte
+0
11
MARKUS Femke
+0
12
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
+0
13
ZANARDI Silvia
+0
14
VAN DER DUIN Maike
+0
15
FIDANZA Arianna
+0
16
LUTRO Amalie
+0
17
NOVOLODSKAIA Maria
+0
18
VAN HOUTUM Céline
+0
19
BAKKER Minke
+0
20
LUNDMARK Clara
+0
21
LACH Marta
+0
22
TACEY April
+0
23
FIDANZA Martina
+0
24
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
+0
25
DE ZOETE Mylene
+0
26
JONGERIUS Claudia
+0
27
CAMPOS Daniela
+0
28
BRENNAUER Lisa
+0
29
VAN GOGH Natalie
+0
30
DRUMMOND Michaela
+0
31
TRIAS Mireia
+0
32
BALEIŠYTĖ Olivija
+0
33
WASMUS Nienke
+0
34
LÓPEZ Marga
+0
35
TON Quinty
+0
36
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
+0
37
YSLAND Anne Dorthe
+0
38
WATERREUS Kylie
+0
39
VERHULST Gladys
+0
40
LUDWIG Hannah
+0
41
DELBAERE Fien
+0
42
PARKINSON Abby-Mae
+0
43
GEORGI Pfeiffer
+0
44
DUYCK Ann-Sophie
+0
45
FABER Claire
+0
46
VANDERSAN DE Elise
+0
47
VAN VELZEN Bryony
+0
48
DE GAST Belle
+0
49
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
+0
50
OLSEN Elise Marie
+0
51
OLAUSSON Wilma
+0
52
MARTIN Sara
+7
53
ČEŠULIEN ĖInga
+7
54
RICHIOUD Greta
+7
55
TENNIGLO Moniek
+7
56
CONSONNI Chiara
+10
57
ANDERSEN Susanne
+10
58
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie
+10
59
DE WILDE Julie
+10
60
BOOGAARD Emma
+10
61
BRADBURY Neve
+10
62
VAN EYNDE Fien
+10
63
VAN DE VEL Sara
+10
64
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
+10
65
SHARPE Alice
+10
66
DE SMEDT Marijke
+10
67
HEINE Vita
+10
68
VAN DENBULCKEJesse
+10
69
HARRIS Ella
+14
70
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
+14
71
VITILLO Matilde
+14
72
KERBAOL Cedrine
+14
73
SEITZ Aline
+14
74
MAYRHOFER Lucy
+14
75
DANFORD Georgia
+14
76
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
+14
77
PATERNOSTER Letizia
+14
78
HENGEVELD Daniek
+14
79
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
+14
80
PEPERKAMP Esmée
+14
81
SOEK Julia
+14
82
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
+14
83
PISCIALI Francesca
+14
84
GONZÁLEZ Alicia
+14
85
GUARISCHI Barbara
+14
86
BORGHESI Letizia
+14
87
VAN DER WOLF Rosalie
+14
88
DRUYTS Kelly
+14
89
WADSWORTH Emily
+14
90
RIJKES Sarah
+14
91
RODRÍGUEZ Gloria
+14
92
TRUYEN Marthe
+14
93
SANGUINETI Ilaria
+14
94
GASPARINI Alice
+21
95
KNAVEN Britt
+31
96
POLLICINI Silvia
+34
97
PERSICO Silvia
+34
98
SÜßEMILCH Laura
+34
99
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
+34
100
CAMPBELL Teniel
+39
101
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
+43
102
BETZ Svenja
+1:01
103
MACGREGOR Bronwyn
+1:03
104
BARNES Alice
+1:07
105
ENSING Janneke
+1:24
106
CANT Sanne
+1:37
107
GONZÁLEZ Lucía
+2:30
108
SMEKAL Finja
+2:40
109
HÁJKOVÁ Marketa
+2:40
110
LAURANCE Typhaine
+2:40
111
SCAVONE Dina
+2:40

ALESSIO Camilla
DNF

ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina
DNF

BEX Nathalie
DNF

ALLIN Pauline
DNF

NAHIRNA Anna
DNF

METTRAUX Léna
DNF

TOWERS Alice
DNF

GUAZZINI Vittoria
DNF

BLANCO Iurani
DNF

KERN Špela
DNF

COMMISSARIS Caren
DNF

BECKER Charlotte
DNF

SHARGA Olena
DNF

NIGHTINGALE Stella
DNF

KLEMENT Melanie
DNF

BAKKER Manon
DNF

GILL Nadine Michaela
DNF

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
DNF

BORGHESI Giada
DNF

SOLOVEI Ganna
DNF

MILIAEVA Mariia
DNF

VAN NECK Melissa
DNF

CASTRIQUE Alana
DNF

HOLDEN Elizabeth
DNF

RIJNBEEK Maud
DNF

LELEIVYTĖ Rasa
DNF

BENITO Mireia
DNF

TERUEL Alba
DNF

SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli
DNF

ZANETTI Emanuela
DNF

EHRLER Desiree
DNF

HAMMES Kathrin
DNF

NOOIJEN Lieke
DNF

SERNISSI Gemma
DNF

COLJÉ Maaike
DNF

ŽIGART Urška
DNF

TEOLIS Jade
DNF

DE ROECK Naomi
DNF

MCMULLEN Rylee
DNF

MOHR Mari Hole
DNF

GERRITSE Femke
DNF

RYAN Alexis
DNS

MEERTENS Lone
DNS

BASTIANELLI Marta
DNS

CHURSINA Anastasiia
DNS

PATUELLI Alessia
DNS

TREVISI Anna
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2021 15:41
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Brabantse Pijl Dames 2021
Various Cities (BEL) - 14 April 2021


Women's Road Race
Final Results

WINDER Ruth
3:20:00

VOLLERING Demi
+0

BALSAMO Elisa
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THOMAS Leah
+0
5
LOWDEN Joscelin
+0
6
LABOUS Juliette
+6
7
MOOLMAN Ashleigh
+57
8
FAHLIN Emilia
+57
9
BRAND Lucinda
+57
10
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
+57
11
WILES Tayler
+57
12
GUAZZINI Vittoria
+57
13
STULTIENS Sabrina
+57
14
AMIALIUSIK Alena
+57
15
SIERRA Arlenis
+57
16
DE JONG Thalita
+57
17
STEPHENS Lauren
+57
18
AALERUD Katrine
+57
19
SANTESTEBAN Ane
+57
20
LUTRO Amalie
+57
21
BORGHESI Letizia
+57
22
MEERTENS Lone
+57
23
DEMEY Valerie
+57
24
MERINO Eider
+57
25
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
+57
26
SHARPE Amelia
+57
27
SHACKLEY Anna
+57
28
WILLIAMS Georgia
+57
29
HEINE Vita
+57
30
RAGUSA Katia
+57
31
BREDEWOLD Mischa
+57
32
GIGANTE Sarah
+57
33
JASKULSKA Marta
+57
34
SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli
+57
35
ENSING Janneke
+57
36
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
+57
37
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
+57
38
RIVERA Coryn
+57
39
HANSON Lauretta
+57
40
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
+57
41
BRADBURY Neve
+57
42
VAN DE VEL Sara
+57
43
KERN Špela
+1:05
44
KENNEDY Lucy
+1:05
45
YONAMINE Eri
+1:05
46
PEPERKAMP Esmée
+1:09
47
SOTO Catalina Anais
+1:11
48
ERIĆ Jelena
+1:11
49
PENTON Sara
+1:18
51
DUVAL Eugénie
+1:23
52
PLUIMERS Ilse
+2:21
53
KULYNYCH Olha
+2:21
54
HARRIS Ella
+2:21
55
SHARPE Alice
+2:21
56
VAN DER HULST Amber
+2:21
57
MARKUS Femke
+2:21
58
ČEŠULIENĖ Inga
+2:21
59
KIRCHMANN Leah
+2:21
60
VAN VELZEN Bryony
+2:21
61
GERRITSE Femke
+2:21
62
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
+2:21
63
TENNIGLO Moniek
+2:21
64
VAN EYNDE Fien
+2:21
65
MUZIC Évita
+2:21
66
HARVEY Mikayla
+3:08
67
BORGSTRÖM Julia
+3:40
68
PARKINSON Abby-Mae
+5:24
69
POLLICINI Silvia
+5:24
70
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle
+7:49
71
DE WILDE Julie
+11:11
72
COLJÉ Maaike
+11:11
73
LE NET Marie
+11:11
74
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
+11:11
75
VAN DERSANDE Elise
+11:11
76
WATERREUS Kylie
+11:11
77
BEX Nathalie
+11:11
78
NOOIJEN Lieke
+11:11
79
VAN DER WOLF Rosalie
+11:11
80
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
+11:11
81
DELBAERE Fien
+11:11
82
BETZ Svenja
+11:11
83
GHEKIERE Justine
+11:11
84
VAN HOUTUM Céline
+11:11
85
LUDWIG Hannah
+11:11
86
NEWSOM Emily
+11:11
87
GUILMAN Victorie
+11:11
88
ŽIGART Urška
+11:11
89
CHRISTIAN Anna
+11:11
90
ANDERSSON Caroline
+11:11
91
STEIGENGA Nicole
+11:11
92
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
+11:11
93
MAGRI Silvia
+11:11
94
DE SMEDT Marijke
+11:11
95
BERTEAU Victoire
+11:11
96
MOBERG Emilie
+11:11
97
KESSLER Nina
+11:11
98
PLICHTA Anna
+11:11
99
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa
+11:11
100
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
+11:20
101
SOEK Julia
+11:20
102
OLAUSSON Wilma
+11:20
103
DE JONG Demi
+11:20

SHAPIRA Omer
DNF

KNAVEN Britt
DNF

BENITO Mireia
DNF

MARTINS Maria
DNF

FEYTENS Ellen
DNF

TEOLIS Jade
DNF

DE GAST Belle
DNF

ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina
DNF

BOOGAARD Emma
DNF

TRUYEN Marthe
DNF

BALEIŠYTĖ Olivija
DNF

GRÖNDAHL Antonia
DNF

NOSKOVÁ Nikola
DNF

TRIAS Mireia
DNF

VAN MECHELEN Gloria
DNF

GASKJENN Ingvild
DNF

MARCHESINI Giulia
DNF

GRIFFIN Mia
DNF

KUIJPERS Evy
DNF

DUYCK Ann-Sophie
DNF

OLSEN Ann Helen
DNF

SCANDOLARA Valentina
DNF

ERATH Tanja
DNF

RODRÍGUEZ Gloria
DNF

HOOLWERF Cathalijne
DNF

RIFFEL Christa
DNF

BAKKER Minke
DNF

DE CLERCQ Katrijn
DNF

CANT Sanne
DNS

VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
DNS

NILSSON Hanna
DNS



 Author| Post time: 18-4-2021 13:24
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Vuelta CV Feminas 2021
Various Cities (ESP) - 18 April 2021


Women's Road Race
Final Results

CONSONNI Chiara
2:14:04

GUARISCHI Barbara
+0

LE BAIL Elodie
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BULLERI Alessia
+0
5
ALZINI Martina
+0
6
ALONSO Sandra
+0
7
FRANCKE Agnieta
+0
8
ANGUELAYA GUEZ Eva
+0
9
PERSICO Silvia
+0
10
LARRARTE Eukene
+0
11
GRANGIER India
+0
12
BARIL Olivia
+0
13
LÓPEZ Belén
+0
14
SANGUINETI Ilaria
+0
15
LE MOUEL Celia
+0
16
NEUMANOVA Tereza
+0
17
BONILLO Sara
+0
18
ORTEGA Patricia
+0
19
PEREZ Susana
+0
20
ABGRALL Noémie
+0
21
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
+0
22
MAOZ Nofar
+0
23
MARTIN Isabel
+0
24
PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle
+0
25
MOLENAAR Laura
+0
26
BENITO Mireia
+0
27
HANSELMANN Nicole
+0
28
ESTEBAN Carolina
+0
29
ESCURSELL Elisabet
+0
30
ERASO Idoia
+0
31
LAIZANE Lija
+4
32
FORTIN Emilie
+4
33
VIGIE Margaux
+4
34
TERUEL Alba
+4
35
BIRYUKOVA Julia
+4
36
ISASI Ziortza
+4
37
NUÑO Nerea
+4
38
MORAL Sandra
+4
39
ROMEU Marta
+4
40
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
+4
41
BANLLES Maria
+4
42
RODRÍGUEZ Gloria
+4
43
RIPOLL Teresa
+4
44
GILABERT Ariana
+4
45
ROLAND Luciana
+4
46
MAIA Melissa
+4
47
IGLESIAS Lydia
+4
48
MORENO Martina
+4
49
JASINSKA Małgorzata
+4
50
CUETO Sara
+4
51
CARMONA RAMOS Mercedes
+4
52
BERTOLINI Matilde
+10
53
GONZÁLEZ Lucía
+10
54
OYARBIDE Lourdes
+33
55
SUAREZ Paula
+33
56
BANDERA Victoria
+1:51
57
SAN ROMAN VILLALBA Adriana
+1:51
58
FASOI Varvara
+1:51
59
MANGAN Fiona
+3:17
60
HURTADO Esthefania
+7:24
61
BARRAINKUA AGIRRE Ainhize
+8:17
62
PATCH Molly
+8:42
63
SOSA Maryoly
+8:44
64
BULLARD Georgia
+8:44
65
ESTEVEZ Garazi
+8:50

JORDAN GONZALEZ Laura
DNF

SANZ DE RAMON Aitana
DNF

FERNANDEZ Carla
DNF

MELENDEZ ALMENAR Iris
DNF

CALVO Tania
DNF

ARROYO MACIAS Ainara
DNF

GOMIZ Melisa
DNF

PRUÑONOSA Carla
OTL

SANCHEZ Sofia
OTL

 Author| Post time: 18-4-2021 16:45
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 2021
Various Cities (FRA) - 18 April 2021


Women's Road Race
Final Results

VERHULST Gladys
3:06:50

BARIANI Giorgia
+0

SILVESTRI Debora
+19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTURANO Greta
+19
5
PISCIALI Francesca
+1:09
6
GUILMAN Victorie
+1:10
7
BARONI Francesca
+1:10
8
RÜEGG Noemi
+1:10
9
STEELS Claire
+1:10
10
REALINI Gaia
+1:14
11
COSTON Morgane
+1:14
12
CARBONARI Anastasia
+1:14
13
WIEL Jade
+1:19
14
MAURER Melanie
+1:27
15
SCHOENS Quinty
+1:29
16
ALESSIO Camilla
+1:31
17
SOUYRIS Manon
+2:50
18
CURINIER Lea
+2:52
19
ELLSAY Gillian
+2:59
20
BAUR Caroline
+2:59
21
DRUMMOND Michaela
+3:02
22
ALLIN Pauline
+3:10
23
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
+3:13
24
VETTORELLO Giorgia
+3:16
25
EUSTACHE Emeline
+3:16
26
COUTINHO Alice
+3:16
27
CLAUZEL Perrine
+3:20
28
FISHER Annabel
+4:01
29
DEMAY Coralie
+4:08
30
ALLIONE Marine
+6:15
31
LOOSER Vera
+7:33
32
BOULAIS Flavie
+8:00
33
SIMONI Giorgia
+9:36
34
GEPPI Leonora
+9:36
35
MASETTI Gaia
+9:36
36
COSENTINO Caris
+9:36
37
SQUIBAN Maeva
+12:45
38
DEVAUX Pauline
+12:55
39
AVOINE Alison
+13:00
40
BEAUBRUN Lisa
+13:03
41
GROSJEAN Margot
+13:06
42
MORICHON Anais
+13:06
43
VULLIET Lison
+13:14
44
VALSECCHI Silvia
+13:17
45
TRITSCH Balladyne
+13:21
46
CANTERA Ines
+13:21
47
DALLA VALLE Elisa
+13:21
48
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia
+13:21
49
BALDUCCI Michela
+13:21
50
GASPARINI Alice
+13:21
51
JOHANSSON Hanna
+13:21
52
PALAZZI Alice
+13:21
53
JONKER Kerry
+13:27
54
PEREKITKO Karolina
+13:33
55
CANVELLI Vania
+13:35
56
GUIRADO Axelle
+13:38
57
HÁJKOVÁ Marketa
+13:38
58
PLET Manon
+13:46
59
WEINGARTEN Audrey
+13:46
60
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
+13:54
61
POMPANON Margot
+14:14
62
SCHMIDT Julie
+14:44

RICHIOUD Greta
DNF

BROGI Angelica
DNF

GEGU Justine
DNF

VALENTIN Constance
DNF

BERNARD Floraine
DNF

DO NASCIMENTO FONSECA Rebeca
DNF

WEBB CHARLAND Allyson
DNF

COLARD Marion
DNF

MARTI Laura
DNF

FERON Senna
DNF

SOLER LLACER Paula
DNF

GAFINOVITZ Rotem
DNF

GUILLARD Charlotte
DNF

GUGLIELMI Aline
DNF

CHEVRIEUX Justine
DNF

MENARA Melanie
DNF

ROUINSARD Emilie
DNF

FONSECA Barbara
DNF

VILA Cristina
DNF

GRIT Ilse
DNF

SAIZ Natalia
DNF

OWEN Harriet
DNF

NORMAND Adele
DNF

CHARVIN Christelle
DNF

SARRON Maylis
DNF

DIRINGER Manon
DNF

STRAPPAZZON Marine
DNF

ANDREAZZOLI Stella
DNF

DESGAGNES Adele
DNF

SWAN Callie
DNF

BRYENTON Isabelle
DNF

RABY Coline
DNF

HUGOT Elsa
DNF

LEMOINE Léa
DNF

EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia
DNF

GUEDON Mélanie
DNF

LAUZIER Margot
DNF

KLOESE Rose
DNF

GIELEN Marie
DNF

ROGER Emma
DNF

VEZIE Laurie
DNF

KERBAOL Cedrine
DNF

BALDUCCI Francesca
DNF

GARNIER Noemie
DNF

TESSIER Océane
DNF

DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde
DNF

YAPURA Fernanda
DNF

BIDEAU Sandrine
DNF

FRANCOIS Lucile
DNF

PELOQUIN Josephine
DNF

 Author| Post time: 25-4-2021 16:05
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Under 23 Gran Premio della Liberazione 2021
Various Cities (ITA) - 25 April 2021


Men's Road Race
Final Results

GAZZOLI Michele
3:16:43

PENCEDANO Nicolo
+0

QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
+2:28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONALDO Kevin
+0
5
CARPENE Samuele
+0
6
BEN MOSHE Yuval
+0
7
WATSON Samuel
+0
8
SKOK Anže
+1
9
JONES Taj
+1
10
VIGNATO Davide
+1
11
FERRI Edoardo
+1
12
D' AMATO Andrea
+2
13
HABETS Jordan
+2
14
VOGEL Alex
+2
15
SERRANO Javier
+2
16
EPIS Giosue
+2
17
HODAPP Johannes
+2
18
SHTEIN Logan
+2
19
PLAMONDON Robin
+2
20
PUPPIO Antonio
+4
21
VINOKUROV Alexandre
+4
22
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
+4
23
DONALDSON Robert
+5
24
AGOSTINI Nicholas
+5
25
SPENKELIN KIan
+5
26
MARUKHIN Daniil
+6
27
CHARRIN Aloïs
+7
28
DRAGHI Guido
+8
29
POZZA Ettore
+11
30
DE LAURENTIIS Giuseppe
+12
31
DE CASSAN Davide
+12
32
CADENA Edgar
+13
33
IACOMONI Federico
+15
34
CORDIOLI Gianluca
+15
35
STOCKWELL Oliver
+16
36
KARL Ádám Kristóf
+16
37
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
+17
38
MENEGOTTO Jacopo
+26
39
DAVIDZON Lahav
+26
40
VILLA Giacomo
+26
41
KULBE Lars
+26
42
VISINTAINER Lorenzo
+26
43
HOEKS Daan
+26
44
BONELLI Alessio
+1:17
45
BAGATIN Christian
+1:17
46
RUSHBY Max
+1:17
47
RAVIELE Egidio Karim
+1:17
48
BOSCARO Davide
+1:17
49
PERSICO Davide
+1:17

VAN BELLE Bas
DNF

GHIGINO Valter
DNF

TONUCCI Nicolo
DNF

POTOČKI Viktor
DNF

COMIN Maicol
DNF

VIVIANI Lorenzo
DNF

CARRETTA Riccardo
DNF

CARITA Andrea
DNF

GOBBO Lorenzo
DNF

MINALI Michael
DNF

FIORELLA Angelo
DNF

CERRI Michael
DNF

OROSZ Gergő
DNF

MAMMI Marco
DNF

GUZZO Federico
DNF

VALLES Jorge
DNF

UMBRI Gidas
DNF

MARINO Emanuele
DNF

MÜNSTERMANN Per
DNF

VARALLA Mattia Maria
DNF

LOMAN Mathijs
DNF

COATI Luca
DNF

LIBERTI Mirco
DNF

BARNHILL Zac
DNF

PASQUOTTO Leonardo
DNF

VIGNOLI Thomas
DNF

NESSLER Martin
DNF

CIOTTI Leonardo
DNF

CHZHAN Igor
DNF

GAZZELLINI Luca
DNF

BILYI Maksym
DNF

BUONCRISTIANI Marco
DNF

PAOLIERI Leonardo
DNF

QUAGLIETTI Daniel
DNF

MENEGALE Elia
DNF

BIGALLI Samuele
DNF

GOMEZ Nicolas David
DNF

DI GAETANO Nicolo
DNF

KNOLLE Jon
DNF

CITO Francesco
DNF

MIRALRIO José Armando
DNF

BYIZA UHIRIWE Rnus
DNF

PICKRELL Riley
DNF

AVBELJ Blaz
DNF

VETTOREL Marco
DNF

DIAS Daniel
DNF

VETTOR Matteo
DNF

CAPOFERRI Alessandro
DNF

KHATPIN Nurzhan
DNF

MALIZIANicholas
DNF

NASTASI Daniel
DNF

FRANCHINI Francesco
DNF

FABBRI Giulio
DNF

SQUILLONI Alessio
DNF

NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
DNF

SENESI Tommaso
DNF

CAROLLO Francesco
DNF

ALIANO Pietro Antonio
DNF

NEFFGEN Tim
DNF

DAVOLI Bruno
DNF

MIRALRIO José Eduardo
DNF

GHEBREHIWET Yohannes
DNF

GOLDSTEIN Edo
DNF

JURIŠEVIĆ Carlo
DNF

BIDWELL Andrew
DNF

SANCHEZ Pablo
DNF

BENEDETTI Gabriele
DNF

DI NELLA Giannicola
DNF

TEDESCHI Lorenzo
DNF

CASTELLANI Valerio
DNF

PAVAN Marco
DNF

MORONI Matteo
DNF

BERNACCHIONI Mattia
DNF

FALGIANI Lorenzo
DNF

GEORGE Alfred
DNF

TOGNARELLI Leonardo
DNF

GHISLANZONI Andrea
DNF

SALVEMINI Gaetano
DNF

DEMIRI Mikel
DNF

DAVOLI Kevin
DNF

MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON Carlos
DNF

PRITZEN Marc Oliver
DNF

BINETTI Francesco
DNF

MAČEK Matic
DNF

EGGENBERG Ruben
DNF

VINOKUROV Nicolas
DNF

MORO Manlio
DNF

VAN GESTEL Luuk
DNF

FERRARI Davide
DNF

MINNOZZI Matteo
DNF

PERIC Vojislav
DNF

PORTIGLIATTI Fabio
DNF

MICHELUCCI Alessandro
DNF

GARZARA Mattia
DNF

CROCESI Edoardo
DNF

BOSINI Diego
DNF

MORELLI Filippo
DNF

REGALLI Luca
DNF

LANOTTE Umberto
DNF

GALIGANI Leonardo
DNF

TARANTINO Salvatore
DNF

RAMIREZ FLORES Jorge
DNF

DELLA LUNGA Francesco
DNF

FORCINA Simone
DNF

GIESSELMANN Michel
DNF

MIFSUD Andrea
DNF

BAZZICA Tommaso
DNF

PORTELLO Alessio
DNF


 Author| Post time: 3-5-2021 14:55
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Grand Prix West Bohemia 2021       
       
                Various Cities (CZE) - 2 May 2021        
       
       
               
       
Men's Junior Road Race
Final Results

UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3:18:38

LÜHRS Luis-Joe
+3:41

SEEMAN Adam
+3:41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHRETTL Marco
+3:45
5
MÉSZÁROS Bence
+4:12
6
HAJEK Alexander
+6:13
7
TAMM Lauri
+6:14
8
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
+6:15
9
WALLENBORN Arno
+6:17
10
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
+6:25
11
VAN DORP Vincent
+6:29
12
VAN MECHELEN Vlad
+6:29
13
GROSS Matteo
+6:30
14
KOPECKÝ Matyáš
+6:30
15
ECKERSTORFER Benjamin
+6:32
16
MULLER Tobias
+6:32
17
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
+6:33
18
SCHMIDT Torge Ruben
+6:33
19
HAVRLANT Jakub
+6:33
20
UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš
+6:34
21
RAGILO Frank Aron
+6:34
22
STIEGER Adrian
+6:34
23
KASNYA Luca
+6:34
24
NIEMI Tomas-Casimir
+6:34
25
TELECKY Štěpán
+6:34
26
KUCHINKE Gabriel
+6:35
27
GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz
+6:35
28
VONDRÁČEK Jan
+6:40
29
FIALA Matyáš
+6:42
30
KERVINEN Leevi
+7:29
31
KERSCHBAUMER Leo
+8:06
32
KOVÁČ Samuel
+8:08
33
POMORSKI Michał
+8:23
34
SZULIK Mikolaj
+8:23
35
REISSMANN Johannes
+8:23
36
MRAZ Daniel
+8:25
37
ŠIROKÝ Štěpán
+8:25
38
RINKLEF Jan
+8:25
39
SĘK Igor
+8:26
40
JINDŘICH Pavel
+8:26
41
PAUMANN David
+8:26
42
CERVICEK David
+8:26
43
PERCIC Mark
+8:26
44
SOKOLÍK Lukáš
+8:26
45
KÄLLBERG Axel
+8:26
46
VANICEK Simon
+8:26
47
KORNIAK Szymon
+8:27
48
HÖRANDTNER Moritz
+8:27
49
BANGERT Nick
+8:27
50
SAWICKI Mateusz
+8:27
51
HAAS Christian
+8:27
52
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
+8:27
53
GENZMER Kevin
+8:27
54
ADOMAITIS Rokas
+8:27
55
KACZOROWSKI Franciszek
+8:27
56
MARTIN Luca
+8:27
57
ABT Cedric
+8:28
58
VÁVRA Petr
+8:28
59
KOECH Silas
+8:28
60
URY Noé
+8:28
61
LATOCHA Adrian
+8:29
62
TUKA Samuel
+8:29
63
ROUFFAER Lars
+8:29
64
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
+8:29
65
DOSTÁL Václav
+8:29
66
KOKAS Raphael
+8:29
67
UNTERBERGER Phillip
+8:29
68
JOCHUM Ben Felix
+8:31
69
KONING Stef
+8:31
70
GEBHARDT Philipp
+8:32
71
PREYLER David
+8:32
72
POKORNY Ondřej
+8:32
73
NOVAK Pavel
+8:33
74
WAWRO Bela
+8:34
75
ZIPPAN Nicolas
+8:38
76
MICHOTTE Niels
+8:42
77
VIK Matěj
+9:00
78
PRIDAL Tomáš
+9:05
79
ERDOS Gergely
+9:19

KOT Julian
DNF

STEC Radovan
DNF

SEIDEL Karl Elia
DNF

BŁOTNICKI Damian
DNF

KASPAROW Jakub
DNF

KUBÍK Adam
DNF

HORDIJK Bart
DNF

ÁRVAI Kristóf
DNF

FRUHAUF Jan
DNF

OPPITZ Jacob
DNF

MULLER Mirek
DNF

SPORYSCH Daniel
DNF

GROENEVELD Mark
DNF

KÄRSTEN Moritz
DNF

RATAJCZAK Dominik Jedrzej
DNF

BORKOVEC Matyáš
DNF

KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam
DNF

JUSZCZAK Lukasz
DNS

GRAUZEL Martin
OTL

PADELEK Viktor
OTL

TEEKENS Ofke
OTL

TANZLER Tim
OTL

CIRCA Vojtěch
OTL

SPIJKSTRA Timo Julian
OTL

MINDSZENTI Akos
OTL

TAKACS-VALENT Mark
OTL

ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
OTL

SEJKOT Adam
OTL

KESS Alexandre
OTL

APPELBAUM Henri Johannes
OTL

HENKEL Miguel
OTL

DRIJVER Bertold
OTL

KUFNER Lucas
OTL

BOOS Benjamin
OTL

DINGENOUTS Crispijn
OTL

ČEPEK Martin
OTL

PORIZKA Jan
OTL

GRIXA Jarno
OTL

POMSAR Adam
OTL

KOVAŘČÍK Petr
OTL

DLUGOSZ Bartosz
OTL

OTTA Josef
OTL

VYSOCAN Daniel
OTL

JURIK Martin
OTL

STOLIĆ Mihajlo
OTL

LUTGEN Jim
OTL

GALOVIC Jakub
OTL

VLČEK Radek
OTL

VARGA László
OTL

HAMMINGA Maarten
OTL

PROCHAZKA Stanislav
OTL

BOLIĆ Mihajlo
OTL

LEPOLD Zoltán Antal
OTL

LEWANDOWSKI Jakub
OTL

RADOSZ Maksymilian
OTL

KOCKELMANN Mathieu
OTL

OSTERMANN Morice
OTL

JURIK Peter
OTL

JELÍNEK Marek
OTL

SIDLÓ Dániel
OTL

KIDA Antoni
OTL

 Author| Post time: 6-5-2021 14:23
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Setmana Ciclista Valenciana-Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 2021
        
        
                Various Cities (ESP) - 6 May 2021 - 9 May 2021         
        
        
               
        
Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Thursday, May 6th
??:?? Women's Multi-Stage Race Stage 1 -  Barxeta– Gandía (125k)

Friday, May 7th
??:?? Women's Multi-Stage Race Stage 2 -  Castellónde la Plana – Vila-Real (130k)

Saturday, May 8th
??:?? Women's Multi-Stage Race Stage 3 -  Sagunto– Valencia (107k)

Sunday, May 9th
??:?? Women's Multi-Stage Race Stage 4 -  Finestrat– Alicante (114k)


 Author| Post time: 6-5-2021 18:28
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Setmana Ciclista Valenciana-Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 2021

Various Cities (ESP) - 6 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 1 Results

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3:21:02

GARCÍA Mavi
+2:06

AALERUD Katrine
+2:21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BORGHESI Letizia
+2:21
5
LUDWIG Hannah
+2:21
6
KERN Špela
+2:21
7
RÜEGG Noemi
+2:21
8
SILVESTRI Debora
+2:21
9
BRADBURY Neve
+2:21
10
MARTURANO Greta
+2:21
11
ENSING Janneke
+2:21
12
SHAPIRA Omer
+2:24
13
CROMWELL Tiffany
+3:01
14
NEUMANOVA Tereza
+3:01
15
ALONSO Sandra
+3:01
16
ERAUD Séverine
+3:03
17
PATIÑO Paula Andrea
+3:03
18
KULYNYCH Olha
+3:03
19
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
+3:03
20
GUDERZO Tatiana
+3:04
21
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa
+3:04
22
GILL Nadine Michaela
+3:04
23
GONZÁLEZ Lucía
+3:04
24
ERAS OIdoia
+3:04
25
BENITO Mireia
+3:04
26
CANTERA Ines
+3:04
27
JASINSKA Małgorzata
+3:04
28
ČEŠULIEN ĖInga
+3:04
29
SANTESTEBAN Ane
+3:04
30
WILLIAMS Georgia
+3:04
31
BARNES Alice
+3:04
32
CHRISTIAN Anna
+3:04
33
BIRYUKOVA Julia
+3:04
34
HEINE Vita
+3:04
35
BARIANI Giorgia
+3:12
36
AERNOUTS Amber
+5:17
37
COLJÉ Maaike
+5:17
38
SHARPE Amelia
+5:17
39
BORGSTRÖM Julia
+5:17
40
GRANT Emma
+5:17
41
ØSTERBY Fie
+5:17
42
FIDANZA Arianna
+5:17
43
CLOUSE Katie
+5:17
44
PEREZ Susana
+6:25
45
TOWERS Alice
+6:25
46
WRIGHT Sophie
+6:25
47
MASETTI Gaia
+6:25
48
VETTORELLO Giorgia
+6:25
49
PENTON Sara
+6:25
50
CHURSINA Anastasiia
+6:25
51
BAIDAK Anna
+6:26
52
VIGILIA Alessia
+6:32
53
TOMASI Laura
+6:32
54
FRANCKE Agnieta
+7:16
55
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia
+7:16
56
STEIGENGA Nicole
+7:16
57
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
+7:16
58
GONZÁLEZ Alicia
+7:16
59
BARIL Olivia
+7:16
60
CAMPBELL Teniel
+7:16
61
ROMEU Marta
+7:16
62
KLEIN Lisa
+7:16
63
OSTOLAZA Usoa
+9:06
64
RAY Olivia
+9:39
65
OLSEN Elise Marie
+9:39
66
ANDRES Michelle
+9:39
67
FORTIN Emilie
+9:39
68
STEELS Claire
+9:39
69
ESCURSELL Elisabet
+9:39
70
BRECK Holly
+9:39
71
SQUIBAN Maeva
+9:39
72
MARCHESINI Giulia
+9:39
73
POIDEVIN Sara
+9:39
74
GANZAR Leigh Ann
+9:39
75
ŽIGART Urška
+9:39
76
FISHER Annabel
+11:17
77
MORAL Sandra
+11:17
78
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
+11:17
79
FRANZ Heidi
+11:46
80
DANFORD Georgia
+11:46
81
BULLERI Alessia
+11:46
82
SCANDOLARA Valentina
+11:46
83
BURI Fabienne
+11:46
84
ALLEN Jessica
+11:46
85
BALDUCCI Michela
+11:46
86
LAIZANE Lija
+11:46
87
DALL AVALLE Elisa
+11:46
88
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
+11:46
89
SERNISSI Gemma
+11:46
90
MARTINS Maria
+11:46
91
MAOZ Nofar
+13:03
92
NUÑO Nerea
+13:03
93
KNAVEN Britt
+14:40
94
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
+16:12
95
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
+16:56
96
TACEY April
+17:10
97
BAPTISTA Kim
+17:13
98
RODRÍGUEZ Gloria
+17:15
99
TRIAS Mireia
+17:15
100
ABGRALL Noémie
+17:15
101
FASOI Varvara
+17:15
102
JESUS Liliana
+19:59
103
SMEKAL Finja
+19:59
104
SOLER LLACER Paula
+19:59
105
GILABERT Ariana
+19:59
106
JIMENEZ Pilar
+19:59
107
BELOKI Irantzu
+19:59
108
METTRAUX Léna
+19:59
109
MARTIN Isabel
+20:07
110
LE BAIL Elodie
+21:57
111
HURTADO Esthefania
+21:57
112
SOSA Maryoly
+21:57
113
SOTO Catalina Anais
+21:59
114
HARRIS Ella
+21:59
115
ROLAND Luciana
+21:59
116
BONILLO Sara
+21:59
117
BAKKER Minke
+21:59
118
RIPOLL Teresa
+21:59
119
NIGHTINGALE Stella
+21:59
120
WADSWORTH Emily
+21:59
121
DE ZOETE Mylene
+21:59
122
LOPEZ Enara
+22:01
123
MCMULLEN Rylee
+22:45
124
BARRAINKUA AGIRRE Ainhize
+22:54
125
SAIZ Natalia
+23:16
126
BANLLES Maria
+23:16
127
HANSELMANN Nicole
+27:48

GÓMEZ Dolores
DNF

GOMIZ Melisa
DNF

BULLARD Georgia
DNF

ESTEBAN Carolina
DNF

LANG Mae
DNF

HORCAJADA Ania
DNF

ESTEVEZ Garazi
DNF

IGLESIAS Lydia
OTL

CUENCA Elena
OTL

 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 11:45
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Setmana Ciclista Valenciana-Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 2021

Various Cities (ESP) - 6 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 2 Results

ALONSO Sandra
3:42:59

GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
+0

FIDANZA Arianna
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOMASI Laura
+0
5
SILVESTRI Debora
+0
6
RÜEGGN oemi
+0
7
CROMWELL Tiffany
+0
8
SOTO Catalina Anais
+0
9
MARTURANO Greta
+0
10
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa
+0
11
COLJÉ Maaike
+0
12
BARIANI Giorgia
+0
13
ERAUD Séverine
+0
14
SHARPE Amelia
+0
15
LUDWIG Hannah
+0
16
KULYNYCH Olha
+0
17
BORGSTRÖM Julia
+0
18
KERN Špela
+0
19
BORGHESI Letizia
+0
20
CLOUSE Katie
+0
21
WRIGHT Sophie
+0
22
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
+0
23
BRADBURY Neve
+0
24
GARCÍA Mavi
+0
25
CANTERA Ines
+0
26
ERAS OIdoia
+0
27
POIDEVIN Sara
+0
28
AALERUD Katrine
+0
29
GUDERZO Tatiana
+0
30
STEELS Claire
+0
31
GONZÁLEZ Lucía
+0
32
TOWERS Alice
+0
33
SANTESTEBAN Ane
+0
34
ČEŠULIENĖ Inga
+0
35
BIRYUKOVA Julia
+0
36
CHRISTIAN Anna
+0
37
SHAPIRA Omer
+0
38
WILLIAMS Georgia
+0
39
GILL Nadine Michaela
+0
40
OSTOLAZA Usoa
+0
41
CHURSINA Anastasiia
+0
42
HEINE Vita
+0
43
BARIL Olivia
+0
44
ENSING Janneke
+0
45
BENITO Mireia
+6
46
PATIÑO Paula Andrea
+6
47
KLEIN Lisa
+6
48
GONZÁLEZ Alicia
+13
49
NEUMANOVA Tereza
+20
50
ROMEU Marta
+24
51
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
+27
52
VETTORELLO Giorgia
+1:03
53
JASINSKA Małgorzata
+1:03
54
AERNOUTS Amber
+5:31
55
FORTIN Emilie
+9:51
56
BARNES Alice
+9:51
57
PEREZ Susana
+11:11
58
ØSTERBY Fie
+11:11
59
ŽIGART Urška
+11:11
60
GRANT Emma
+11:11
61
PENTON Sara
+12:13
62
TACEY April
+12:13
63
MASETTI Gaia
+12:13
64
DANFORD Georgia
+12:13
65
DALLA VALLE Elisa
+12:13
66
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia
+12:13
67
BULLERI Alessia
+12:13
68
VIGILIA Alessia
+12:13
69
ANDRES Michelle
+12:13
70
FISHER Annabel
+12:13
71
STEIGENGA Nicole
+12:13
72
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
+12:13
73
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
+12:13
74
JESUS Liliana
+12:13
75
GILABERT Ariana
+12:13
76
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
+12:13
77
MARCHESINI Giulia
+12:13
78
NIGHTINGALE Stella
+12:13
79
CAMPBELL Teniel
+12:13
80
LAIZANE Lija
+12:13
81
BRECK Holly
+12:13
82
ABGRALL Noémie
+12:13
83
FRANCKE Agnieta
+12:13
84
RODRÍGUEZ Gloria
+12:19
85
SMEKAL Finja
+13:56
86
GANZAR Leigh Ann
+13:56
87
SCANDOLARA Valentina
+13:56
88
FRANZ Heidi
+13:56
89
RAY Olivia
+13:56
90
BURI Fabienne
+13:56
91
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
+13:56
92
SOSA Maryoly
+13:56
93
SERNISSI Gemma
+20:37
94
MARTINS Maria
+20:37
95
TRIAS Mireia
+20:37
96
BAPTISTA Kim
+20:37
97
ALLEN Jessica
+20:37
98
SQUIBAN Maeva
+20:37
99
BANLLES Maria
+20:37
100
MAOZ Nofar
+24:08
101
ESCURSELL Elisabet
+24:09
102
OLSEN Elise Marie
+24:09
103
BAKKER Minke
+24:09
104
BAIDAK Anna
+24:09
105
MORAL Sandra
+24:09
106
SAIZ Natalia
+24:09
107
BALDUCCI Michela
+24:09
108
RIPOLL Teresa
+24:09
109
ROLAND Luciana
+24:09
110
BONILLO Sara
+24:09
111
DE ZOETE Mylene
+24:09
112
WADSWORTH Emily
+24:09
113
BELOKI Irantzu
+24:09
114
HANSELMANN Nicole
+24:09
115
JIMENEZ Pilar
+24:09
116
LOPEZ Enara
+24:09

SOLER LLACER Paula
DNF

FASOI Varvara
DNF

NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea
DNF

MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
DNF

KNAVEN Britt
DNF

LE BAIL Elodie
DNF

BARRAINKUA AGIRRE Ainhize
DNF

HURTADO CAMPUZANO Esthefania
DNF

MCMULLEN Rylee
DNF

METTRAUX Lena
DNF

HARRIS Ella
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 20:26
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Setmana Ciclista Valenciana-Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 2021

Various Cities (ESP) - 6 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 3 Results

BARNES Alice
2:44:48

GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
+0

DEZOETE  Mylene
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALONSO Sandra
+0
5
TOMASI Laura
+0
6
FRANCKE Agnieta
+0
7
NEUMANOVA Tereza
+0
8
RÜEGG Noemi
+0
9
BAPTISTA Kim
+0
10
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
+0
11
DANFORD Georgia
+3
12
CROMWELL Tiffany
+3
13
TACEY April
+3
14
AALERUD Katrine
+3
15
TOWERS Alice
+3
16
ANDRES Michelle
+3
17
SILVESTRI Debora
+3
18
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa
+3
19
BURI Fabienne
+3
20
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
+3
21
SQUIBAN Maeva
+3
22
MARTURANO Greta
+3
23
WRIGHT Sophie
+3
24
KERN Špela
+3
25
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia
+3
26
KLEIN Lisa
+3
27
CANTERA Ines
+3
28
SHAPIRA Omer
+3
29
LUDWIG Hannah
+3
30
PATIÑO Paula Andrea
+3
31
BARIL Olivia
+3
32
ENSING Janneke
+3
33
MARCHESINI Giulia
+6
34
BORGSTRÖM Julia
+6
35
ERASO Idoia
+6
36
BIRYUKOVA Julia
+6
37
SHARPE Amelia
+6
38
SANTESTEBAN Ane
+6
39
GONZÁLEZ Lucía
+6
40
ČEŠULIEN ĖInga
+6
41
COLJÉ Maaike
+6
42
OSTOLAZA Usoa
+6
43
VETTORELLO Giorgia
+6
44
GARCÍA Mavi
+6
45
CLOUSE Katie
+6
46
WILLIAMS Georgia
+6
47
NIGHTINGALE Stella
+13
48
ROMEU Marta
+13
49
HEINE Vita
+13
50
BALDUCCI Michela
+13
51
GILL Nadine Michaela
+13
52
SERNISSI Gemma
+13
53
KULYNYCH Olha
+13
54
STEIGENGA Nicole
+13
55
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
+13
56
DALLA VALLE Elisa
+21
57
MORAL Sandra
+21
58
BONILLO Sara
+21
59
MASETTI Gaia
+21
60
SOTO Catalina Anais
+21
61
BORGHESI Letizia
+21
62
PENTON Sara
+21
63
SMEKAL Finja
+21
64
CHRISTIAN Anna
+21
65
MAOZ Nofar
+21
66
GONZÁLEZ Alicia
+21
67
BENITO Mireia
+21
68
JASINSKA Małgorzata
+21
69
GILABERT Ariana
+21
70
STEELS Claire
+25
71
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
+25
72
LAIZANE Lija
+25
73
GRANT Emma
+25
74
ROLAND Luciana
+28
75
ESCURSELL Elisabet
+40
76
BAKKER Minke
+40
77
SAIZ Natalia
+40
78
BULLERI Alessia
+40
79
BAIDAK Anna
+40
80
BARIANI Giorgia
+40
81
FISHER Annabel
+40
82
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
+40
83
LOPEZ Enara
+40
84
CHURSINA Anastasiia
+40
85
BANLLES Maria
+1:25
86
ABGRALL Noémie
+1:27
87
AERNOUTS Amber
+1:37
88
SCANDOLARA Valentina
+1:37
89
FRANZ Heidi
+1:37
90
FIDANZA Arianna
+1:37
91
ŽIGART Urška
+1:42
92
ALLEN Jessica
+1:42
93
GUDERZO Tatiana
+1:42
94
MARTINS Maria
+1:42
95
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
+3:15
96
OLSEN Elise Marie
+5:14
97
JESUS Liliana
+5:14
98
ØSTERBY Fie
+5:14
99
ERAUD Séverine
+5:14
100
BRADBURY Neve
+5:14
101
HANSELMANN Nicole
+5:14
102
JIMENEZ Pilar
+5:14
103
VIGILIA Alessia
+5:14
104
CAMPBELL Teniel
+11:34
105
FORTIN Emilie
+11:34
106
POIDEVIN Sara
+11:34
107
BELOKI Irantzu
+11:34
108
RIPOLL Teresa
+11:34
109
WADSWORTH Emily
+11:35
110
BRECK Holly
+15:21
111
GANZAR Leigh Ann
+15:21

RODRÍGUEZ Gloria
DNF

TRIAS Mireia
DNF

PEREZ Susana
DNF

SOSA Maryoly
DNF

RAY Olivia
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 20:33
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Setmana Ciclista Valenciana-Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 2021

Various Cities (ESP) - 6 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event
Stage 4 Results

ŽIGART Urška
3:30:13

FIDANZA Arianna
+5

GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
+5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALONSO Sandra
+5
5
SOTO Catalina Anais
+5
6
KLEIN Lisa
+5
7
TOMASI Laura
+5
8
SILVESTRI Debora
+5
9
BORGHESI Letizia
+5
10
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia
+5
11
BORGSTRÖM Julia
+5
12
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
+5
13
AALERUD Katrine
+5
14
ERASO Idoia
+5
15
BIRYUKOVA Julia
+5
16
GARCÍA Mavi
+5
17
KERN Špela
+5
18
CLOUSE Katie
+5
19
ANDRES Michelle
+5
20
BENITO Mireia
+5
21
RÜEGG Noemi
+5
22
CROMWELL Tiffany
+5
23
TOWERS Alice
+5
24
ROMEU Marta
+5
25
GONZÁLEZ Lucía
+5
26
CANTER AInes
+5
27
LUDWIG Hannah
+5
28
MARTURANO Greta
+5
29
BARIL Olivia
+5
30
PATIÑO Paula Andrea
+5
31
HEINE Vita
+5
32
WRIGHT Sophie
+5
33
STEELS Claire
+5
34
ČEŠULIENĖ Inga
+5
35
OSTOLAZA Usoa
+5
36
ENSING Janneke
+5
37
SHAPIRA Omer
+5
38
SHARPE Amelia
+5
39
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
+5
40
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa
+5
41
CAMPBELL Teniel
+5
42
SANTESTEBAN Ane
+5
43
CHURSINA Anastasiia
+5
44
CHRISTIAN Anna
+5
45
GUDERZO Tatiana
+5
46
GRANT Emma
+5
47
WILLIAMS Georgia
+5
48
KULYNYCH Olha
+5
49
BARNES Alice
+24
50
GILL Nadine Michaela
+34
51
ØSTERBY Fie
+5:29
52
NEUMANOVA Tereza
+5:29
53
LAIZANE Lija
+8:02
54
FRANZ Heidi
+8:34
55
GONZÁLEZ Alicia
+8:34
56
HANSELMANN Nicole
+9:29
57
SQUIBAN Maeva
+16:10
58
DANFORD Georgia
+16:38
59
NIGHTINGALE Stella
+16:38
60
TACEY April
+16:38
61
COLJÉ Maaike
+16:38
62
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
+16:38
63
MASETTI Gaia
+16:38
64
BARIANI Giorgia
+16:38
65
FISHER Annabel
+16:38
66
FRANCKE Agnieta
+16:38
67
SMEKAL Finja
+23:15
68
PENTON Sara
+23:15
69
ESCURSELL Elisabet
+23:15
70
FORTIN Emilie
+23:15
71
BURI Fabienne
+23:15
72
ROLAND Luciana
+23:15
73
MARCHESINI Giulia
+23:15
74
BAIDAK Anna
+23:15
75
BELOKI Irantzu
+23:15
76
JASINSKA Małgorzata
+23:15
77
JESUS Liliana
+24:20
78
AERNOUTS Amber
+29:01
79
BAPTISTA Kim
+29:01
80
OLSEN Elise Marie
+29:01
81
STEIGENGA Nicole
+29:01
82
MARTINS Maria
+29:01
83
MAOZ Nofar
+29:01
84
VIGILIA Alessia
+29:01
85
GILABERT Ariana
+29:01
86
DALLA VALLE Elisa
+29:01
87
SCANDOLARA Valentina
+29:01
88
SERNISSI Gemma
+29:01
89
BAKKER Minke
+29:01
90
ALLEN Jessica
+29:01
91
BANLLES Maria
+29:01
92
POIDEVIN Sara
+29:01
93
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
+29:01
94
JIMENEZ Pilar
+29:01
95
SAIZ Natalia
+37:24
96
BONILLO Sara
+37:24
97
LOPEZ Enara
+37:24
98
BALDUCCI Michela
+37:24
99
MORAL Sandra
+37:24

VETTORELLO Giorgia
DNF

RIPOLL Teresa
DNF

D'AGOSTIN Nicole
DNF

ERAUD Séverine
DNF

ABGRALL Noémie
DNF

DE ZOETE Mylene
DNF

BULLERI Alessia
DNS

BRADBURY Neve
DNS

GANZAR Leigh Ann
DNS

BRECK Holly
DNS

SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
DNS

WADSWORTH Emily
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 20:33
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Setmana Ciclista Valenciana-Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 2021

Various Cities (ESP) - 6 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final General Classification

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
13:18:57

GARCÍA Mavi
+2:16

AALERUD Katrine
+2:30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SILVESTRI Debora
+2:31
5
RÜEGG Noemi
+2:31
6
LUDWIG Hannah
+2:32
7
KERN Špela
+2:34
8
MARTURANO Greta
+2:34
9
BORGHESI Letizia
+2:34
10
SHAPIRA Omer
+2:34
11
ENSING Janneke
+2:37
12
ALONSO Sandra
+3:01
13
CROMWELL Tiffany
+3:14
14
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa
+3:17
15
CANTERA Ines
+3:17
16
GUDERZO Tatiana
+3:17
17
ERASO Idoia
+3:20
18
GONZÁLEZ Lucía
+3:20
19
BIRYUKOVA Julia
+3:20
20
ČEŠULIENĖ Inga
+3:20
21
SANTESTEBAN Ane
+3:20
22
WILLIAMS Georgia
+3:20
23
PATIÑO Paula Andrea
+3:22
24
KULYNYCH Olha
+3:26
25
HEINE Vita
+3:27
26
CHRISTIAN Anna
+3:35
27
BENITO Mireia
+3:41
28
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
+3:42
29
GILL Nadine Michaela
+3:56
30
FIDANZA Arianna
+5:20
31
BORGSTRÖM Julia
+5:33
32
SHARPE Amelia
+5:33
33
CLOUSE Katie
+5:33
34
TOWERS Alice
+6:38
35
WRIGHT Sophie
+6:38
36
CHURSINA Anastasiia
+6:38
37
TOMASI Laura
+6:42
38
BARIL Olivia
+7:29
39
KLEIN Lisa
+7:35
40
ROMEU Marta
+8:03
41
NEUMANOVA Tereza
+8:55
42
OSTOLAZA Usoa
+9:22
43
STEELS Claire
+10:14
44
BARNES Alice
+13:34
45
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
+16:06
46
GONZÁLEZ Alicia
+16:29
47
GRANT Emma
+17:03
48
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia
+19:42
49
BARIANI Giorgia
+20:35
50
ANDRES Michelle
+22:05
51
COLJÉ Maaike
+22:06
52
ŽIGART Urška
+22:27
53
SOTO Catalina Anais
+22:30
54
ØSTERBY Fie
+27:16
55
JASINSKA Małgorzata
+27:48
56
CAMPBELL Teniel
+31:13
57
LAIZANE Lija
+32:31
58
MASETTI Gaia
+35:42
59
FRANZ Heidi
+35:52
60
FRANCKE Agnieta
+36:12
61
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
+36:51
62
DANFORD Georgia
+40:45
63
FISHER Annabel
+40:53
64
AERNOUTS Amber
+41:31
65
PENTON Sara
+42:19
66
MARCHESINI Giulia
+45:18
67
TACEY April
+46:09
68
SQUIBAN Maeva
+46:34
69
STEIGENGA Nicole
+48:48
70
BURI Fabienne
+49:05
71
POIDEVIN Sara
+50:19
72
NIGHTINGALE Stella
+51:08
73
VIGILIA Alessia
+53:05
74
DALLA VALLE Elisa
+53:26
75
FORTIN Emilie
+54:24
76
BAIDAK Anna
+54:35
77
SCANDOLARA Valentina
+56:25
78
SMEKAL Finja
+57:36
79
ESCURSELL Elisabet
+57:48
80
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
+1:01:30
81
MARTINS Maria
+1:01:30
82
ALLEN Jessica
+1:01:32
83
GILABERT Ariana
+1:01:39
84
JESUS Liliana
+1:01:51
85
SERNISSI Gemma
+1:02:02
86
MAOZ Nofar
+1:06:38
87
HANSELMANN Nicole
+1:06:45
88
BAPTISTA Kim
+1:07:16
89
OLSEN Elise Marie
+1:08:08
90
ROLAND Luciana
+1:09:56
91
MORAL Sandra
+1:13:16
92
BALDUCCI Michela
+1:13:37
93
BANLLES Maria
+1:14:24
94
BAKKER Minke
+1:15:54
95
JIMENEZ Pilar
+1:18:28
96
BELOKI Irantzu
+1:19:02
97
BONILLO Sara
+1:23:58
98
LOPEZ Enara
+1:24:19
99
SAIZ Natalia
+1:25:34

 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 20:33
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Setmana Ciclista Valenciana-Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 2021

Various Cities (ESP) - 6 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Mountain Classification

DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
23

ENSING Janneke
21

SHAPIRA Omer
20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GILL Nadine Michaela
12
5
ŽIGART Urška
7
6
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
6
7
GARCÍA Mavi
6
8
FRANZ Heidi
4
9
AALERUD Katrine
3
10
GUDERZO Tatiana
2
11
CHRISTIAN Anna
2
12
MARTURANO Greta
1
13
SANTESTEBAN Ane
1
14
BARIL Olivia
1
15
SERNISSIGemma
-3
16
BARNESAlice
-3
17
BAPTISTAKim
-3

 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 20:33
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Setmana Ciclista Valenciana-Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 2021

Various Cities (ESP) - 6 May 2021 - 9 May 2021


Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Youth Classification

RÜEGG Noemi
13:21:28

LUDWIG Hannah
+1

CANTER AInes
+46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERASO Idoia
+49
5
KULYNYCH Olha
+:55
6
BORGSTRÖM Julia
+3:02
7
SHARPE Amelia
+3:02
8
CLOUSE Katie
+3:02
9
TOWERS Alice
+4:07
10
WRIGHT Sophie
+4:07
11
TOMASI Laura
+4:11
12
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia
+17:11
13
BARIANI Giorgia
+18:04
14
SOTO Catalina Anais
+19:59
15
MASETTI Gaia
+33:11
16
DANFORD Georgia
+38:14
17
AERNOUTS Amber
+39:00
18
SQUIBAN Maeva
+44:03
19
BURI Fabienne
+46:34
20
NIGHTINGALE Stella
+48:37
21
VIGILIA Alessia
+50:34
22
FORTIN Emilie
+51:53
23
SMEKAL Finja
+55:05
24
MARTINS Maria
+58:59
25
GILABERT Ariana
+59:08
26
MAOZ Nofar
+1:04:07
27
BAPTISTA Kim
+1:04:45
28
OLSEN Elise Marie
+1:05:37
29
BANLLES Maria
+1:11:53
30
JIMENEZ Pilar
+1:15:57
31
BONILLO Sara
+1:21:27
32
SAIZ Natalia
+1:23:03

 Author| Post time: 8-5-2021 20:52
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI GP Eco-Struct 2021
Various Cities (BEL) - 8 May 2021


Women's Road Race
Final Results

WIEBES Lorena
3:09:02

ANDERSEN Susanne
+0

VAN DER HULST Amber
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JOUNIER Lucie
+0
5
GEORGI Pfeiffer
+0
6
KINGE luned
+1
7
ALZINI Martina
+1
8
PRUISSCHER Arianna
+1
9
VAN HOUTUM Céline
+1
10
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
+1
11
VAN NECK Melissa
+1
12
LAURANCE Typhaine
+1
13
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
+8
14
DOCX Mieke
+8
15
LÓPEZ Marga
+8
16
VAN GOGH Natalie
+8
17
SMITH Abi
+8
18
BETSEMA Denise
+8
19
DE ROECK Naomi
+8
20
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane
+8
21
BEX Nathalie
+8
22
LANSSENS Lien
+8
23
SEITZ Aline
+8
24
DEFOUR Lara
+8
25
MARKUS Femke
+8
26
MERTENS Fiona
+8
27
TORTOLINA Gaia
+8
28
MEISTROK Susanne
+8
29
VAN BREEIJEN Violinde
+8
30
HUITING Berit
+8
31
VAN LOY Ellen
+8
32
LIMPENS Pien
+8
33
SZABÓ Zsófia
+8
34
RICHIOUD Greta
+14
35
MOLENAAR Laura
+14
36
VERHOEFF Ingrit
+14
37
PLUIMERS Ilse
+14
38
ANDERSSON Caroline
+14
39
JANSEN Noa
+14
40
BOOGAARD Emma
+14
41
GRIT Ilse
+14
42
VIGIE Margaux
+14
43
MAES Sara
+14
44
VERDONSCHOT Laura
+14
45
VAN ROOIJEN Eline
+14
46
FOUQUENET Amandine
+14
47
DE GAST Belle
+14
48
FISCHER Lisa
+14
49
ALLIN Pauline
+14
50
BECKERS Isabelle
+14
51
MOHR Mari Hole
+14
52
LEWIS Sophie
+14
53
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
+14
54
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
+14
55
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura
+14
56
VAN DER BURG Esther
+14
57
DRUYTS Kelly
+14
58
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa
+19
59
DE SMEDT Marijke
+21
60
ANDERSEN NILSSEN Birgitte
+25
61
ROELEN Evy
+26
62
BOSSUYT Shari
+32
63
SOEK Julia
+38
64
PEPERKAMP Esmée
+38
65
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
+57
66
KOCH Franziska
+1:06
67
MAYRHOFER Lucy
+1:24
68
DELBAERE Fien
+1:29
69
BARNWEL LElla
+1:43
70
MÜLLENBERG Lisa
+1:43
71
BARKER Megan
+1:43
72
WATERREUS Kylie
+1:43
73
VERSTICHELEN Femke
+1:43
74
BOSKAMP Lente
+1:43
75
BETZ Svenja
+1:43
76
VAN GOETHEM Femke
+1:43
77
DEBOCK Julie
+1:43
78
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
+1:43
79
BERTON Nina
+1:43
80
VAN ROOIJEN Anne
+1:43
81
DECALUWE Kelly
+1:43
82
MACGREGOR Bronwyn
+1:43
83
WASMUS Nienke
+1:43
84
BARTHELS Maïté
+1:43
85
VAN DEN BORN Eva
+1:43
86
HOLMSGAARD Trine
+1:43
87
GELUK Yva
+1:48
88
FRANCK Alicia
+1:48
89
SCHOKKAERT Febe
+1:48
90
LENAERS Jade
+1:48
91
BEIJER Inez
+1:48
92
D' HONDT Silke
+1:48
93
KUIJSTERMANS Devon
+1:48
94
DRUYTS Lenny
+1:48
95
DE BOER Manon
+1:48
96
VAN MECHELEN Gloria
+1:48
97
BAKS Marissa
+1:48
98
COTTER Imogen
+1:48
99
BORREMANS Sarah
+2:19
100
TVEIT Nora
+2:23
101
KRÖGER Mieke
+2:23
102
FERON Senna
+2:30
103
FEYTENS Ellen
+3:22
104
GADEMAN Sam
+3:29
105
OLSEN Ann Helen
+3:31
106
MARIEN Lynn
+3:31
107
DE LANGHE Luca
+4:01
108
SANGUINETII laria
+4:03
109
PIRRONE Elena
+4:04
110
COMMISSARIS Caren
+4:12
111
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
+4:34
112
ZAVA Allison
+4:42
113
KLEMENT Melanie
+4:55
114
VAN DER WOLF Rosalie
+5:42
115
DE VRIES Femke
+6:58
116
BOS Leonie
+6:58
117
KLOESE Rose
+6:58
118
DALVING Shana
+6:58
119
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
+6:58

LACOMPTE Amber
DNF

HOOLWERF Cathalijne
DNF

TEN HARTOG Sarah
DNF

SNIEZYNSKA Barbara
DNF

BROUWERS Julie
DNF

DE WULF Yasmine
DNF

PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana
DNF

DEBOUCK Elena
DNF

HOMER Gabriella
DNF

CREAMER Lauren
DNF

FELDMANN Pernille
DNF

DENEEF Naika
DNF

VAN DIJKE Demi
DNF

LILAND Merethe
DNF

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
DNF

CASSIERS Cato
DNF

KNAEPS Kim
DNF

SCAVONE Dina
DNF

LIEGEOIS Desiree
DNF

VERONI Eleonora
DNF

ZOGGEL Marieke
DNF

PELOQUIN Josephine
DNF

RICOUR Maurine
DNF

POPELIER Lotte
DNF

LURQUIN Alyssa
DNF

KOOL Charlotte
DNF

SCHAAP Mirjana
DNF

BRANDWAGT Maaike
DNF

VAN DER GUCHTE Quinty
DNF

LAMBRECHTS Kelly
DNF

MARKUS Kelly
DNF

BOURGUIGNON Margot
DNF

BERG Mia
DNF

DE PAEPE Fien
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2021 19:55
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Emakumeen Nafarroako Elite Classics 2021
Various Cities (ESP) - 13 May 2021


Women's Road Race
Final Results

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3:44:33

VOLLERING Demi
+0

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
+5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOOLMAN Ashleigh
+16
5
CAVALLI Marta
+16
6
HARVEY Mikayla
+16
7
AALERUD Katrine
+1:41
8
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
+1:41
9
SANTESTEBAN Ane
+1:41
10
WINDER Ruth
+1:41
11
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
+1:41
12
CHABBEY Elise
+1:41
13
GARCÍA Mavi
+1:41
14
MAGNALDI Erica
+1:42
15
HEINE Vita
+1:55
16
MARTIN Sara
+4:31
17
PATIÑO Paula Andrea
+4:33
18
GUDERZO Tatiana
+4:50
19
ENSING Janneke
+4:50
20
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
+7:37
21
BRAND Lucinda
+7:55
22
MERINO Eider
+8:18
23
LACH Marta
+8:45
24
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
+9:18
25
FAHLIN Emilia
+9:18
26
STULTIENS Sabrina
+9:18
27
SILVESTRI Debora
+9:18
28
BARIL Olivia
+9:18
29
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
+9:18
30
HARRIS Ella
+9:18
31
SHACKLEY Anna
+9:20
32
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
+9:20
33
ŽIGART Urška
+9:20
34
CECCHINI Elena
+9:20
35
CANUEL Karol-Ann
+9:20
36
PALADIN Soraya
+9:20
37
MALCOTTI Barbara
+9:43
38
SHAPIRA Omer
+10:15

MAOZ Nofar
DNF

JIMENEZ Pilar
DNF

TOMASI Laura
DNF

OWEN Harriet
DNF

MAGRI Silvia
DNF

BALDUCCI Michela
DNF

ORTEGA Patricia
DNF

BAKKER Minke
DNF

TENNIGLO Moniek
DNF

GAREEVA Aigul
DNF

CANVELLI Vania
DNF

SOLOVEI Ganna