|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Road Cycling UCI International Competitions 2021

[Copy link]
Post time: 1-1-2021 11:27
| Show all posts |Read mode
Road Cycling UCI International Competitions 2021

Multi-Stage Event - 23 January 2021 - 17 October 2021




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
January, 23rd 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
February, 18th - February, 19th 2021 Various Cities
Men's
Completed
February, 18th - February, 19th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
February, 20th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
February, 21st 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
February, 28th 2021 Various Cities
Kuurne- Brussel - Kuurne Juniors
Men's
Cancelled
March, 2nd 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
March, 4th - March, 5th 2021 Various Cities
Men's
Completed
March, 4th - March, 5th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
March, 6th 2021 Various Cities
Men's
Completed
March, 6th 2021 Various Cities
Men's
Completed
March, 7th 2021 Various Cities
Men's
Completed
March, 7th 2021 Various Cities
Men's
Completed
March, 9th - March, 12th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
March, 13th 2021 Various Cities
Danilith Nokere Koerse
Men's
Completed
March, 14th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
March, 21st 2021 Various Cities
Bernaudeau Junior
Men's
Cancelled
March, 21st 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
March, 21st 2021 Various Cities
Guido Reybrouck Classic
Men's
Cancelled
March, 31st 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
April, 4th 2021 Various Cities
Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors
Men's
Cancelled
April, 5th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
April, 7th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
April, 8th - April, 10th 2021 Various Cities
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup "Women's Tour ofThailand"
Women's
Cancelled
April, 8th - April, 10th 2021 Various Cities
Joe Martin Stage Race
Women's
Cancelled
April, 8th - April, 11th 2021 Various Cities
Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt
Men's
Cancelled
April, 14th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
April, 18th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
April, 18th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
April, 18th 2021 Various Cities
Gipuzkoa Klasika
Men's
Cancelled
April, 24th 2021 Various Cities
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
Women's
Cancelled
April, 24th 2021 Various Cities
E3 Saxo Bank Classic
Men's
Cancelled
April, 25th 2021 Various Cities
Men's
Completed
April, 25th 2021 Various Cities
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
Men's
Cancelled
April, 28th - May, 2nd 2021 Various Cities
Tour of the Gila
Women's
Cancelled
April, 29th - May, 2nd 2021 Various Cities
Gracia
Women's
Cancelled
April, 30th - May, 3rd 2021 Various Cities
La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz
Men's
Cancelled
May, 2nd 2021 Various Cities
Men's
Completed
May, 4th - May, 8th 2021 Various Cities
Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT
Women's
Cancelled
May, 5th - May, 7th 2021 Various Cities
Tour of Uppsala
Women's
Cancelled
May, 6th - May, 9th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
May, 8th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
May, 9th 2021 Various Cities
Grand Prix Bob Jungels
Men's
Cancelled
May, 9th 2021 Various Cities
Trofee Maarten Wynants
Women's
Cancelled
May, 11th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
May, 12th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
May, 11th - May, 13th 2021 Various Cities
Touf of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage)
Women's
Cancelled
May, 14th 2021 Various Cities
La Classique Morbihan
Women's
Cancelled
May, 15th 2021 Various Cities
Grand Prix du Morbihan Féminin
Women's
Cancelled
May,15th - May, 16th 2021 Various Cities
Tour de Gironde International
Men's
Cancelled
May, 16th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
May, 16th 2021 Various Cities
G.P. Sportivi Sovilla - La Piccola Sanremo
Men's
Cancelled
May, 16th 2021 Various Cities
Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
Women's
Cancelled
May, 16th 2021 Various Cities
Tour of Wenzhou Women's International Road Race
Women's
Cancelled
May, 18th 2021 Various Cities
Women's
Completed
May, 21st 2021 Various Cities
Stadtwerke-City-Nacht
Women's
Cancelled
May, 21st 2021 Various Cities
Veenendaal- Veenendaal Classic
Women's
Cancelled
May, 21st - May, 23rd 2021 Various Cities
SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse
Men's
Cancelled
May, 29th 2021 Various Cities
Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cycling Race
Women's
Cancelled
May, 29th 2021 Various Cities
Men's
Completed
June, 3rd 2021 Various Cities
Chrono Féminin de la Gatineau
Women's
Scheduled
June, 4th 2021 Various Cities
Tour de Gatineau
Women's
Scheduled
June, 5th 2021 Various Cities
Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
Women's
Scheduled
June, 5th - June, 6th 2021 Various Cities
Tour de Suisse Women
Women's
Scheduled
June, 6th 2021 Various Cities
Dwars door de Westhoek
Women's
Scheduled
June, 6th 2021 Various Cities
Gran Premio dell'Arno
Men's
Scheduled
June, 9th - June, 13th 2021 Various Cities
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala
Women's
Scheduled
June, 13th 2021 Various Cities
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour
Women's
Scheduled
June, 19th 2021 Various Cities
GranPremio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo (Cronosquadre)
Men's
Scheduled
June, 20th 2021 Various Cities
TFGD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO EmilioMazzero
Men's
Scheduled
June, 24th - June, 27th 2021 Various Cities
Giro di Basilicata
Men's
Scheduled
June, 24th - June, 27th 2021 Various Cities
Lotto Belgium Tour
Women's
Scheduled
June, 25th - June, 27th 2021 Various Cities
Acht van Bladel
Women's
Scheduled
July, 3rd 2021 Various Cities
GP Général Patton
Men's
Scheduled
July, 4th 2021 Various Cities
GP Luxembourg
Men's
Scheduled
July, 4th 2021 Various Cities
Districten pijl- Ekeren-Deurne
Women's
Scheduled
July, 8th - July, 11th 2021 Various Cities
Sint Martinusprijs Kontich
Men's
Scheduled
July, 8th - July, 11th 2021 Various Cities
Tour de Feminin
Women's
Scheduled
July, 8th - July, 11th 2021 Various Cities
Baloise Ladies Tour
Women's
Scheduled
July, 9th 2021 Various Cities
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
Women's
Scheduled
July, 9th 2021 Various Cities
Elite Road Central American Championships - WE - ITT
Women's
Scheduled
July, 10th 2021 Various Cities
Grand Prix Erciyes - Mimar Sinan
Women's
Scheduled
July, 10th 2021 Various Cities
Menen Kemmel Menen
Men's
Scheduled
July, 10th- July, 14th 2021 Various Cities
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour
Men's
Scheduled
July, 11th 2021 Various Cities
Grand Prix Kayseri
Women's
Scheduled
July, 11th 2021 Various Cities
Delta Road Race
Women's
Scheduled
July, 11th 2021 Various Cities
Elite Road Central American Championships - WE - IRR
Women's
Scheduled
July, 14th 2021 Various Cities
Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix
Men's
Scheduled
July, 14th 2021 Various Cities
Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix
Women's
Scheduled
July, 17th 2021 Various Cities
Grand Prix Velo Erciyes
Women's
Scheduled
July, 18th 2021 Various Cities
Grand Prix Develi
Women's
Scheduled
July, 21st 2021 Various Cities
Tour de Neuss
Men's
Scheduled
July, 23rd 2021 Various Cities
Salus Radsportnacht in Bruckmühl
Men's
Scheduled
July, 23rd - July, 25th 2021 Various Cities
Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt
Men's
Scheduled
July, 25th 2021 Various Cities
Int. Sparkassen Giro
Women's
Scheduled
July, 28th 2021 Various Cities
Trofee van Vlaanderen
Men's
Scheduled
July, 29th - July, 30th 2021 Various Cities
Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames
Women's
Scheduled
July, 31st 2021 Various Cities
Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel
Men's
Scheduled
August, 3rd - August, 8th 2021 Various Cities
Tourd' Occitanie
Women's
Scheduled
August, 6th - August, 8th 2021 Various Cities
Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
Men's
Scheduled
August, 14th 2021 Various Cities
La Périgord Ladies
Women's
Scheduled
August, 14th - August,15th 2021 Various Cities
La Ronde Des Vallées
Men's
Scheduled
August, 15th 2021 Various Cities
La Picto - Charentaise
Women's
Scheduled
August, 19th - August, 22nd 2021 Various Cities
Vuelta ciclista Junior a la Ribera del Duero
Men's
Scheduled
August, 19th - August, 22nd 2021 Various Cities
Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica
Women's
Scheduled
August, 22nd 2021 Various Cities
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten
Men's
Scheduled
August, 22nd 2021 Various Cities
Mer XemClassic
Women's
Scheduled
August, 26th - August, 29th 2021 Various Cities
Colorado Classic

Scheduled
August, 27th 2021 Various Cities
Schmitter- Nacht von Hürth
Men's
Scheduled
August, 27th - August, 29th 2021 Various Cities
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
Women's
Scheduled
August, 28th 2021 Various Cities
Trofeo Comune di Vertova- Memorial Pietro Merelli
Men's
Scheduled
August, 29th 2021 Various Cities
La Route des Géants - Ieper - Saint-Omer
Men's
Scheduled
August, 29th 2021 Various Cities
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi
Men's
Scheduled
September, 2nd - September, 5th  2021 Various Cities
Giro Della Lunigiana
Men's
Scheduled
September, 3rd - September, 5th  2021 Various Cities
Watersley Womens Challenge
Women's
Scheduled
September, 3rd - September, 5th  2021 Various Cities
Grand Prix Rüebliland
Men's
Scheduled
September, 5th  2021 Various Cities
Grote prijs Beerens
Women's
Scheduled
September, 6th - September, 10th  2021 Various Cities
Coupe d'Afrique sur Route
Women's
Scheduled
September, 7th - September, 12th  2021 Various Cities
Le Tour de Femina Malaysia
Women's
Scheduled
September, 8th - September, 12th  2021 Various Cities
UEC Road European Championships
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
September, 8th - September, 14th  2021 Various Cities
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
Women's
Scheduled
September, 12th  2021 Various Cities
La Choralis Fourmies Féminine
Women's
Scheduled
September, 12th  2021 Various Cities
Trofeo Buffoni
Men's
Scheduled
September, 17th - September, 17th  2021 Various Cities
Trophée des Grimpeuses Vresse-sur-Semois
Women's
Scheduled
September, 18th - September, 19th  2021 Various Cities
Keizer der Juniores
Women's
Scheduled
September, 19th  2021 Various Cities
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin
Women's
Scheduled
October, 5th  2021 Various Cities
Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race
Women's
Scheduled
October, 5th - October, 10th  2021 Various Cities
La Philippe Gilbert juniors
Men's
Scheduled
October, 17th  2021 Various Cities
Chrono es Nations
Men's+Women's
Scheduled

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2021 14:48
| Show all posts
Road Cycling UCI International Competitions 2021 (Women's Gravel and Tar la Femme)        
        
                Various Cities (NZL) - 23 January 2021         
               
                        




Official Schedule
New Zealand Daylight Time (GMT +13)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Saturday, January 23rd
12:50 Women's Road Race (Palmerston North, 86.70km)

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2021 11:58
| Show all posts
Road Cycling UCI International Competitions 2021 (Women's Gravel and Tar la Femme)
Various Cities (NZL) - 23 January 2021


Women's Road Race
Final Results

RAY Olivia
2:24:28

LUCAS Sharlotte
+2

MCMULLEN Rylee
+2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Time
4
EVANS Alicia
+04
5
WILCOX Josie
+05
6
MCCALLUM Kirsty
+24
7
CHRISTIE Henrietta
+25
8
MACGREGOR Bronwyn
+1:11
9
RICHARDS Katie
+1:30
10
DANFORD Georgia
+3:59
11
BLAKEMORE Jeannie
+4:12
12
NIGHTINGALE Stella
+7:40
13
WYLLIE Ella
+8:34
14
FOOTE Sonia
+8:36
15
KINGSFORD Samantha
+8:37
16
BOON Lee
+9:10
17
SPURWAY Charlotte
+9:32
18
BLACKMORE Aimee
+9:32
19
BORTHWICK Jenna
+10:21
20
PARRY Ellie
+10:26
21
SWAIN Jorja
+10:31
22
MAXWELL Samara
+15:41

FORD Kristine
OTL

CHENG Judy
OTL

OLPHERT Bridget
OTL

JOHNSTON Ione
DNF

ANDERSON Grace
DNF

HUTCHINSON Bex
DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2021 11:42
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Manavgat Side 2021        
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 18 February 2021 - 19 February 2021         
   
               
Official Schedule
Turkey Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Thursday, February 18th
11:30 Men's Road Race (Manavgat› Managvat , 101.20km)

Friday, February 19th
11:30 Men's Road Race (Manavgat› Managvat , 6.30km)        

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2021 11:43
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Manavgat Side 2021        
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 18 February 2021 - 19 February 2021         
   
               
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 1 Results

LAPTEV Savelii
2:24:01

POSTARNAK Mikhail
+0

SULTANOV Samandar
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VARENYK Maksym
+0
5
KONDRATENKO Volodymyr
+0
6
ZARAKOVSKIY Daniil
+0
7
KRYUCHKOV Mark
+1:27
8
VALGONEN Daniil
+1:27
9
SKORNIAKOV Grigorii
+1:27
10
SALMAN Faruk
+1:27
11
AKCAM Furkan
+1:27
12
SHCHERBAN Yurii
+1:27
13
KABASHNYI Valentyn
+1:27
14
TEKIN Mustafa
+1:27
15
EGIN Ali
+1:27
16
MIRZAKHANOV Kamran
+1:27
17
SITOV Nikita
+1:27
18
KOST Vitalii
+1:27
19
GURIN Anton
+1:27
20
KALMYKOV Ivan
+1:27
21
DUMAN Davut
+1:30
22
TROMAN Vladislav
+5:21
23
MARAL Ahmet
+5:21
24
HORBOVYI Sviatoslav
+5:21
25
ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan
+5:21
26
ABDULKHAMID Tuychiev
+5:21
27
ÁRVAI Kristóf
+5:21
28
BLOKHIN Ivan
+5:21
29
ALSAC Mehmet
+5:21
30
KORZININ Yuriy
+5:21
31
MIRZARAKHIMOV Kamronmirzo
+5:26
32
SEMEN Simon
+5:26
33
ZOZULIA Andriy
+5:26
34
YUCA Emre
+5:26
35
SOÓS Gergely
+5:26
36
NURIYEV Nofal
+5:30
37
DOLZHIKOV Dmitrii
+6:07
38
NEZIR Halil
+6:28
39
DALGIC Nezir
+11:07
40
CAKIR Muhammed
+11:24
41
FOMOVSKIY Anton
+11:59
42
KHILKOVICH Denis
+16:01
43
IPEK Mesut
+18:59
44
TURKYILMAZ Mehmet
+18:59
45
YILDIZ Mustafa
+20:34
46
ERYILMAZ Yigit
+25:13

ALTIPARMAK Umut
DNF

CEVIK Muhammed
DNF

ARIKBOGA Servet
DNF

ERDEMLI Yunus
DNF

OREN Himmet
DNF

ALSAC Ismail
DNF

CELIK Ali
DNF

HOTS Illia
DNF

EMISCI Ferhat
DNF

AKGUN Ersin
DNF

KARA Serdar
DNF

PISKEN Veli
DNF

MERAL Eren
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2021 11:43
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Manavgat Side 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 18 February 2021 - 19 February 2021

Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 2 Results

ZARAKOVSKIY Daniil
8:11

LAPTEV Savelii
+5

POSTARNAK Mikhail
+5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SKORNIAKOV Grigorii
+5
5
VARENYK Maksym
+12
6
DOLZHIKOV Dmitrii
+14
7
EGIN Ali
+17
8
VALGONEN Daniil
+18
9
KRYUCHKOV Mark
+20
10
DUMAN Davut
+25
11
SULTANOV Samandar
+27
12
TEKIN Mustafa
+28
13
MIRZARAKHIMOV Kamronmirzo
+28
14
ÁRVAI Kristóf
+29
15
SHCHERBAN Yurii
+30
16
AKCAM Furkan
+33
17
SALMAN Faruk
+33
18
SITOV Nikita
+36
19
KORZININ Yuriy
+37
20
NURIYEV Nofal
+44
21
BLOKHIN Ivan
+45
22
SEMEN Simon
+48
23
ZOZULIA Andriy
+49
24
HORBOVYI Sviatoslav
+49
25
KOST Vitalii
+51
26
MARAL Ahmet
+51
27
KALMYKOV Ivan
+52
28
KONDRATENKO Volodymyr
+52
29
MIRZAKHANOV Kamran
+54
30
ERYILMAZ Yigit
+55
31
ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan
+55
32
YUCA Emre
+56
33
SOÓS Gergely
+56
34
ABDULKHAMID Tuychiev
+56
35
CAKIR Muhammed
+58
36
GURIN Anton
+1:01
37
ALSAC Mehmet
+1:03
38
YILDIZ Mustafa
+1:06
39
IPEK Mesut
+1:09
40
DALGIC Nezir
+1:09
41
KHILKOVICH Denis
+1:10
42
TURKYILMAZ Mehmet
+1:12
43
NEZIR Halil
+1:13
44
FOMOVSKIY Anton
+1:16
45
TROMAN Vladislav
+1:49
46
KABASHNYI Valentyn
+3:12

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2021 11:43
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Manavgat Side 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 18 February 2021 - 19 February 2021

Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final General Classification

ZARAKOVSKIY Daniil
2:32:12

LAPTEV Savelii
+5

POSTARNAK Mikhail
+5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VARENYK Maksym
+12
5
SULTANOV Samandar
+27
6
KONDRATENKO Volodymyr
+52
7
SKORNIAKOV Grigorii
+1:32
8
EGIN Ali
+1:44
9
VALGONEN Daniil
+1:45
10
KRYUCHKOV Mark
+1:47
11
TEKIN Mustafa
+1:55
12
DUMAN Davut
+1:55
13
SHCHERBAN Yurii
+1:57
14
SALMAN Faruk
+2:00
15
AKCAM Furkan
+2:00
16
SITOV Nikita
+2:03
17
KOST Vitalii
+2:18
18
KALMYKOV Ivan
+2:19
19
MIRZAKHANOV Kamran
+2:21
20
GURIN Anton
+2:28
21
KABASHNYI Valentyn
+4:39
22
ÁRVAI Kristóf
+5:50
23
MIRZARAKHIMOV Kamronmirzo
+5:54
24
KORZININ Yuriy
+5:58
25
BLOKHIN Ivan
+6:06
26
HORBOVYI Sviatoslav
+6:10
27
MARAL Ahmet
+6:12
28
SEMEN Simon
+6:14
29
NURIYEV Nofal
+6:14
30
ZOZULIA Andriy
+6:15
31
ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan
+6:16
32
ABDULKHAMID Tuychiev
+6:17
33
DOLZHIKOV Dmitrii
+6:21
34
YUCA Emre
+6:22
35
SOÓS Gergely
+6:22
36
ALSAC Mehmet
+6:24
37
TROMAN Vladislav
+7:10
38
NEZIR Halil
+7:41
39
DALGIC Nezir
+12:16
40
CAKIR Muhammed
+12:22
41
FOMOVSKIY Anton
+13:15
42
KHILKOVICH Denis
+17:11
43
IPEK Mesut
+20:08
44
TURKYILMAZ Mehmet
+20:11
45
YILDIZ Mustafa
+21:40
46
ERYILMAZ Yigit
+26:08




 Author| Post time: 17-2-2021 11:44
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Junior Manavgat Side 2021        
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 18 February 2021 - 19 February 2021       
        
               
Official Schedule
Turkey Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Thursday, February 18th
10:30 Men's Road Race (Okurcalar› Managvat , 83.70km)

Friday, February 19th
11:30 Men's Road Race (Manavgat› Managvat , 6.30km)        

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2021 15:49
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Junior Manavgat Side 2021        
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 18 February 2021 - 19 February 2021       
        
               
Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 1 Results

ABAIDULLINA Inna
1:38:37

MISYURINA Margarita
+0

SVALGONEN Valeria
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOISEEVA Alina

+0
5
HOLOD Yelyzaveta

+0
6
IVANCHENKO Alena

+0
7
KOLYZHUK Anna

+4:12
8
MAKHONKO Veronika

+4:12
9
GERGELY Virág

+4:12
10
KARMAZINA Valentuna

+4:38
11
NOVIKOVA Kristina

+5:12
12
OTCHENKO Anastasiya

+5:13
13
IVKO Anastasia

+8:49
14
KRYVYCH Anastasiia

+17:14

KUSKOVA Anna

DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2021 15:41
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Junior Manavgat Side 2021        
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 18 February 2021 - 19 February 2021       
        
               
Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 2 Results

IVANCHENKOAlena
8:56

ABAIDULLINAInna
+23

MISYURINAMargarita
+27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOISEEVA Alina

+31
5
VALGONEN Valeria

+31
6
MAKHONKO Veronika

+48
7
GERGELY Virág

+1:00
8
NOVIKOVA Kristina

+1:02
9
KOLYZHUK Anna

+1:04
10
OTCHENKO Anastasiya

+1:18
11
KARMAZINA Valentuna

+1:21
12
IVKO Anastasia

+1:25
13
HOLOD Yelyzaveta

+1:39
14
KRYVYCH Anastasiia

+2:01

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2021 15:48
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Junior Manavgat Side 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 18 February 2021 - 19 February 2021

Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final General Classification

IVANCHENKO Alena
1:47:33

ABAIDULLINA Inna
+23

MISYURINA Margarita
+27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VALGONEN Valeria

+31
5
MOISEEVA Alina

+31
6
HOLOD Yelyzaveta

+1:39
7
MAKHONKO Veronika

+5:00
8
GERGELY Virág

+5:12
9
KOLYZHUK Anna

+5:16
10
KARMAZINA Valentuna

+5:59
11
NOVIKOVA Kristina

+6:14
12
OTCHENKO Anastasiya

+6:31
13
IVKO Anastasia

+10:14


 Author| Post time: 20-2-2021 10:44
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Grand Prix Velo Manavgat 2021        
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 20 February 2021         
        
        
               
        
Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2021 14:57
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Grand Prix Velo Manavgat 2021        
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 20 February 2021         
        
        
               
Women's Road Race
Final Results

SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
2:28:16

KOLESAVA Anastasiya
+0

TSERAKH Hanna
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara
+0
5
KLIMOVA Diana
+0
6
NOVOLODSKAIA Maria
+0
7
CHURENKOVA Taisia
+0
8
ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
+0
9
VASILKOVA Hanna
+0
10
GEDRAITYTĖ Akvilė
+0
11
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
+0
12
MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza
+0
13
BAUR Caroline
+0
14
IVANIUK Maryna
+0
15
GAREEVA Aigul
+0
16
LANGDON Rachel
+0
17
GOGOLEVA Elena
+0
18
SAVENKA Ina
+0
19
SOLOVEY Anna
+0
20
SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke
+0
21
KONONENKO Valeriya
+0
22
SZABÓ Adrienn
+0
23
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
+0
24
GALIMULLINA Iuliia
+0
25
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
+0
26
NASKOVICH Taisa
+0
27
LUKACHUK Solomiia
+0
28
KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan
+0
29
PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia
+0
30
VALGONEN Valeria
+0
31
ABAIDULLINA Inna
+0
32
YAROSHENKO Viktoriia
+0
33
MALKOVA Daria
+0
34
UVAROVA Marina
+0
35
SHEVCHENKO Sofiia
+0
36
ABRAMENKO Alina
+0
37
BONDAR Viktoriya
+0
38
FARSHCHUK Snizhana
+0
39
IVANOVA Kristina
+0
40
FADEEVA Ekaterina
+0
41
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
+0
42
PECHERSKIKH Anastasia
+0
43
BEKENOVA Kristina
+0
44
SULTANOVA Rinata
+0
45
BERTOLD Isabella
+0
46
MILIAEVA Mariia
+0
47
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
+0
48
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
+0
49
VYSOTSK AIevgeniia
+0
50
ZHAPAROVA Regina
+0
51
GAIFULLINA Karina
+0
52
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
+0
53
LEBEDZ Dziyana
+0
54
YASHCHENKO Tetiana
+0
55
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
+0
56
ADELSHINOVA Diana
+0
57
JORDÁN Dorka
+0
58
DEBNÁROVÁ Laura
+0
59
BAIDAK Anna
+0
60
CHERNYSHOVA Galina
+0
61
PAULECHOVÁ Radka
+0
62
MELNYCHUK Viktoriia
+0
63
MISYURINA Margarita
+0
64
KUSKOVA Yanina
+0
65
BIRYUKOVA Julia
+0
66
ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta
+0
67
GOLAYEVA Valeria
+0
68
SHARGA Olena
+0
69
RYTSEVA Alena
+0
70
KULYNYCH Olha
+0
71
SYRADOEVA Margarita
+0
72
NIKISHINA Olga
+0
73
VARENYK Marina
+0
74
DEHGHAN Mandana
+0
75
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
+0
76
KRASKO Anhelina
+0
77
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle
+0
78
OSHURKOVA Yelyzaveta
+0
79
STEPANOVA Daria
+0
80
PLIASKINA Anastasiia
+0
81
IVANCHENKO Alena
+0
82
OTCHENKO Anastasiya
+0
83
KRYLOVA Seda
+0
84
HANESOVÁ Lívia
+0
85
STEPANOVA Yekaterina
+0
86
ALAWAMLEH Anoud
+0
87
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
+0
88
GERGELY Virág
+0
89
KANAKOVA Nataliya
+0
90
ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona
+0
91
KIRILLOVA Polina
+20
92
KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
+28
93
POTAPOVA Faina
+37

FINDROVÁ Mariana
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-2-2021 12:23
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI (Grand Prix Velo Alanya 2021)           
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 21 February 2021         
        
        
               
        
   Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread

 Author| Post time: 21-2-2021 12:41
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI (Grand Prix Velo Alanya 2021)           
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 21 February 2021         
        
        
               
Women's Road Race
Final Results

IVANCHENKO Alena
2:23:13

KUSKOVA Yanina
+58

NOVOLODSKAIA Maria
+1:02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MALKOVA Daria
+1:08
5
MELNYCHUK Viktoriia
+1:08
6
SOLOVEY Anna
+1:10
7
BIRYUKOVA Julia
+1:10
8
BAIDAK Anna
+1:11
9
YASHCHENKO Tetiana
+1:11
10
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
+1:11
11
GALIMULLINA Iuliia
+1:17
12
BAUR Caroline
+1:18
13
ABAIDULLINA Inna
+1:21
14
KRYLOVA Seda
+1:21
15
KRASKO Anhelina
+1:23
16
VALGONEN Valeria
+1:28
17
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
+1:29
18
OSHURKOVA Yelyzaveta
+1:29
19
VYSOTSK AIevgeniia
+1:29
20
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
+1:29
21
LANGDON Rachel
+1:29
22
BERTOLD Isabella
+1:29
23
PECHERSKIKH Anastasia
+1:32
24
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
+1:33
25
KULYNYCH Olha
+1:36
26
KLIMOVA Diana
+1:36
27
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
+1:36
28
TSERAKH Hanna
+1:36
29
ABRAMENKO Alina
+1:44
30
SZABÓ Adrienn
+1:44
31
IVANIUK Maryna
+1:44
32
MILIAEVA Mariia
+1:49
33
SULTANOVA Rinata
+1:51
34
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
+1:52
35
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle
+1:52
36
SYRADOEVA Margarita
+1:52
37
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara
+1:56
38
YAROSHENKO Viktoriia
+2:03
39
LUKACHUK Solomiia
+2:03
40
UVAROVA Marina
+2:06
41
VARENYK Marina
+2:09
42
GOLAYEVA Valeria
+2:13
43
NIKISHINA Olga
+2:16
44
SHARGA Olena
+2:16
45
PLIASKINA Anastasiia
+2:36
46
KIRILLOVA Polina
+2:50
47
DEHGHAN Mandana
+2:52
48
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
+3:11
49
CHERNYSHOVA Galina
+6:07
50
SHEVCHENKO Sofiia
+6:27
51
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
+6:27
52
ADELSHINOVA Diana
+6:30
53
LEBEDZ Dziyana
+6:31
54
SAVENKA Ina
+6:38
55
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
+6:45
56
KONONENKO Valeriya
+7:29
57
MISYURINA Margarita
+7:50
58
BEKENOVA Kristina
+7:50
59
SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke
+7:54
60
IVANOVA Kristina
+8:11
61
KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
+10:29
62
NASKOVICH Taisa
+10:30
63
STEPANOVA Daria
+10:30
64
FADEEVA Ekaterina
+10:30
65
CHURENKOVA Taisia
+10:30
66
GOGOLEVA Elena
+10:30
67
STEPANOVA Yekaterina
+10:46
68
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
+11:10
69
RYTSEVA Alena
+15:42
70
GEDRAITYTĖ Akvilė
+17:50
71
BONDAR Viktoriya
+18:00
72
ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta
+18:00
73
ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
+18:13
74
MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza
+18:23
75
POTAPOVA Faina
+18:29
76
PAULECHOVÁ Radka
+18:32
77
VASILKOVA Hanna
+18:37
78
KANAKOVA Nataliya
+19:22

GAREEVA Aigul
DNF

ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona
OTL

PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia
OTL

FARSHCHUK Snizhana
OTL

OTCHENKO Anastasiya
OTL

HANESOVÁ Lívia
OTL

GERGELY Virág
OTL

JORDÁN Dorka
OTL

KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
OTL

GAIFULLINA Karina
OTL

ZHAPAROVA Regina
OTL

ALAWAMLEH Anoud
OTL

DEBNÁROVÁ Laura
OTL

KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan
OTL

 Author| Post time: 2-3-2021 15:59
| Show all posts

Road Cycling UCI Le Samyn 2021
Various Cities (BEL) - 2 March 2021


Women's Road Race
Final Results

KOPECKY Lotte
2:20:04

NORSGAARD Emma Cecilie
+0

HOSKING Chloe
+0

Rank
Athlets
Nation
Result
4
VERHULST Gladys
+0
5
VAN'T GELOOF Marjolein
+0
6
PIETERS Amy
+0
7
TOMASI Laura
+0
8
HENDERSON Anna
+0
9
VAN DER HULST Amber
+0
10
KASPER Romy
+0
11
MARKUS Femke
+0
12
BOOGAARD Maaike
+0
13
POLLICINI Silvia
+0
14
UNEKEN Lonneke
+0
15
VAN VELZEN Bryony
+0
16
VAN GOGH Natalie
+0
17
PARKINSON Abby-Mae
+0
18
CECCHINI Elena
+0
19
JACKSON Alison
+0
20
JASKULSKA Marta
+0
21
REUSSER Marlen
+0
22
BREDEWOLD Mischa
+0
23
MAJERUS Christine
+0
24
LAURANCE Typhaine
+0
25
KUIJPERS Evy
+14
26
GUARISCHI Barbara
+20
27
BIANNIC Aude
+27
28
ERIĆ Jelena
+27
29
PEÑUELA Diana
+1:00
30
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
+1:41
31
FOURNIER Roxane
+1:41
32
CURINIER Lea
+1:41
33
GONZÁLEZ Alicia
+1:41
34
TERUEL Alba
+1:41
35
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
+2:56
36
GEORGI Pfeiffer
+2:56
37
DE JONG Thalita
+2:56
38
BUURMAN Eva
+2:56
39
VAN EYNDE Fien
+2:56
40
MARTIN Sara
+2:56
41
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
+2:56
42
GRANGIER India
+2:56
43
WATERREUS Kylie
+2:56
44
SHARPE Amelia
+2:56
45
BEEKHUIS Teuntje
+2:56
46
MEERTENS Lone
+2:56
47
JOUNIER Lucie
+2:56
48
ERATH Tanja
+2:56
49
TREVISI Anna
+2:56
50
VAN DER DUIN Maike
+2:56
51
STULTIENS Sabrina
+2:56
52
DUYCK Ann-Sophie
+2:56
53
VAN DE VEL Sara
+2:56
54
PENTON Sara
+2:56
55
FAULKNER Kristen
+2:56
56
VIGIE Margaux
+2:56
57
PEPERKAMP Esmée
+2:56
58
GARCÍA Mavi
+2:56
59
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
+2:56
60
HANSON Lauretta
+2:56
61
GRÖNDAHL Antonia
+2:56
62
KOCH Franziska
+3:02
63
KRÖGER Mieke
+3:05
64
DELBAERE Fien
+3:14
65
STEIGENGA Nicole
+3:14
66
KERBAOL Cedrine
+3:16
67
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
+3:16
68
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
+3:16
69
ANDERSEN Susanne
+3:54
70
WIEBES Lorena
+3:56
71
SWINKELS Karlijn
+4:04
72
D'HOORE Jolien
+4:20
73
GHEKIERE Justine
+4:20
74
SOEK Julia
+6:52
75
YONAMINE Eri
+8:46
76
DE SMEDT Marijke
+8:46
77
LUTRO Amalie
+9:17
78
BEX Nathalie
+9:36
79
SOTO Catalina Anais
+9:36
80
ANDERSSON Caroline
+9:36
81
NOOIJEN Lieke
+9:36
82
VAN DERSANDE Elise
+9:36
83
LANSSENS Lien
+9:36
84
CREAMER Lauren
+9:36
85
ALZINI Martina
+9:36
86
DEMEY Valerie
+9:36
87
SHARPE Alice
+9:36
88
VAN HOUTUM Céline
+9:36
89
GRIFFIN Mia
+9:36
90
DE GROOT Marieke
+9:36
91
JONGERIUS Claudia
+9:36
92
VAN MECHELEN Gloria
+9:36
93
SMEKAL Finja
+9:36
94
BERTEAU Victoire
+9:36
95
GASKJENN Ingvild
+9:36
96
TRYOEN Camille
+9:36
97
WISEMAN Eleanor
+9:36
98
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
+9:40
99
PIRRONE Elena
+9:40
100
KIRCHMANN Leah
+9:40
101
BOS Leonie
+9:40
102
ERAUD Séverine
+9:40
103
LE MOUEL Celia
+9:40
104
MATHIESEN Pernille
+9:40
105
MERTENS Fiona
+9:40
106
ABGRALL Noémie
+9:40
107
CASTRIQUE Alana
+9:50
108
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
+9:53

GULLIKSEN Line Marie
DNF

MARTINS Maria
DNF

DEBOCK Julie
DNF

WORRACK Trixi
DNF

RICHIOUD Greta
DNF

LÓPEZ Marga
DNF

RIJNBEEK Maud
DNF

BADEGRUBER Anna
DNF

TROMBINI Juliette
DNF

MÜLLENBERG Lisa
DNF

DIXON Leah
DNF

TAHAY Elise
DNF

PATERNOSTER Letizia
DNF

LENSECLAES Ditte
DNF

TURNBULL Fiona
DNF

WADSWORTH Emily
DNF

DE WISPELAERE Fien
DNF

WEBB CHARLAND Allyson
DNF

WEISS Sandra
DNF

COMMISSARIS Caren
DNF

ZAVA Allison
DNF

BUJAK Eugenia
DNF

BECKERS Isabelle
DNF

OLSEN Ann Helen
DNF

DE ZOETE Mylene
DNF

DE ROECK Naomi
DNF

PLICHTA Anna
DNF

DEMAY Coralie
DNF

VROMANNE Justine
DNF

BURI Fabienne
DNF

BETZ Svenja
DNF

RIFFEL Christa
DNF

SWINKELS Sylvie
DNF

ZOVICO Alice
DNF

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
DNF

LE BAIL Elodie
DNF

BADOR Flavie
DNF

EHRLER Desiree
DNF

BENNETT Elizabeth
DNF

FELDMANN Pernille
DNF

LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane
DNF

ENEVER Sophie
DNF

KNAVEN Britt
DNF

SQUIBAN Maeva
DNF

SARAIVA Eleonore
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2021 20:05
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Velo Alanya 2021        
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 4 March 2021 - 5 March 2021         
        
        
               
        

Official Schedule
Turkey Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Thursday, March 4th
14:00 Men's Road Race (Okurcalar› Managvat , 101.20km)

Friday, March 5th
11:30 Men's Road Race (Manavgat› Managvat ,6.30km)     

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2021 20:18
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Velo Alanya 2021        
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 4 March 2021 - 5 March 2021         
        
        
               
        
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 1 Results

SKORNIAKOV Grigorii
2:26:54

VALGONEN Daniil
+0

LAPTEV Savelii
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORZININ Yuriy
+0
5
MIRZARAKHIMOV Kamronmirzo
+0
6
SITOV Nikita
+1
7
ÁRVAI Kristóf
+1
8
STOLIĆ Mihajlo
+1
9
POSTARNAK Mikhail
+1
10
VARENYK Maksym
+2
11
KRYUCHKOV Mark
+2
12
DOLZHIKOV Dmitrii
+8
13
EGIN Ali
+4:13
14
BLOKHIN Ivan
+4:13
15
GURIN Anton
+4:14
16
AKCAM Furkan
+4:14
17
IACOB Alexandru-Andrei
+4:14
18
AYYORKUN Mustafa
+4:14
19
DEMIR Muhammet
+4:14
20
ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan
+4:14
21
SEMASHKO Mikita
+4:14
22
KOST Vitalii
+4:14
23
KALMYKOV Ivan
+4:14
24
MIRZAKHANOV Kamran
+4:14
25
DALGIC Nezir
+4:14
26
YERLIKAYA Bayram
+4:15
27
DUMAN Davut
+4:15
28
MARAL Ahmet
+4:15
29
SULTANOV Samandar
+4:15
30
ZARAKOVSKIY Daniil
+4:16
31
TEKIN Mustafa
+4:39
32
ABDULKHAMID Tuychiev
+7:05
33
SEMEN Simon
+8:04
34
SALMAN Faruk
+10:41
35
ALSAC Mehmet
+10:42
36
AFRASINEI Valentin-Mihai
+10:42
37
KHILKOVICH Denis
+10:43
38
IPEK Mesut
+10:47
39
SOÓS Gergely
+10:47
40
TROMAN Vladislav
+10:54
41
BAYAZ Emirhan
+12:21
42
BOLIĆ Mihajlo
+12:23
43
DAN Dumitru-Cristian
+13:24
44
FOMOVSKIY Anton
+13:24
45
NOVAK Edvard
+13:25
46
AKTAS Yigit
+13:29
47
CISMARU Claudiu Constantin
+13:42
48
TURKYILMAZ Mehmet
+15:48
49
ASILIOGLU Ismail
+16:50
50
BASTAN Hilmi
+17:09
51
CELIK Ali
+17:09
52
OREN Himmet
+17:09
53
CEVIK Muhammed
+17:10
54
PISKEN Veli
+17:11
55
MARKOVIĆ Nemanja
+19:38
56
TEKIN Talha
+19:39


CETIN Ferhat
DNF


ERDEMLI Yunus
DNF


KUSCU Metin
DNF


NURIYEV Nofal
DNF


HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru
DNS


KAYTAN Yusuf
OTL


KARAGOZ Talha
OTL


EVLEKSIZ Alihan
OTL


ERYILMAZ Yigit
OTL


ALTIPARMAK Umut
OTL

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2021 20:21
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Velo Alanya 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 4 March 2021 - 5 March 2021

Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 2 Results

ZARAKOVSKIY Daniil
8:14

LAPTEV Savelii
+2

STOLIĆ Mihajlo
+5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POSTARNAK Mikhail
+7
5
VALGONEN Daniil
+8
6
VARENYK Maksym
+10
7
SKORNIAKOV Grigorii
+10
8
DOLZHIKOV Dmitrii
+11
9
EGIN Ali
+14
10
KRYUCHKOV Mark
+15
11
MIRZARAKHIMOV Kamronmirzo
+16
12
KORZININ Yuriy
+19
13
IACOB Alexandru-Andrei
+23
14
SEMASHKO Mikita
+25
15
SEMEN Simon
+27
16
SITOV Nikita
+28
17
ÁRVAI Kristóf
+28
18
BLOKHIN Ivan
+29
19
DUMAN Davut
+29
20
GURIN Anton
+30
21
SALMAN Faruk
+32
22
KOST Vitalii
+40
23
TEKIN Mustafa
+40
24
TROMAN Vladislav
+43
25
DEMIR Muhammet
+43
26
AYYORKUN Mustafa
+45
27
SULTANOV Samandar
+45
28
MARAL Ahmet
+45
29
KALMYKOV Ivan
+46
30
CELIK Ali
+47
31
ALSAC Mehmet
+48
32
ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan
+48
33
AFRASINEI Valentin-Mihai
+50
34
YERLIKAYA Bayram
+50
35
FOMOVSKIY Anton
+52
36
AKCAM Furkan
+52
37
CEVIK Muhammed
+53
38
MIRZAKHANOV Kamran
+56
39
DALGIC Nezir
+56
40
MARKOVIĆ Nemanja
+56
41
ABDULKHAMID Tuychiev
+57
42
AKTAS Yigit
+59
43
NOVAK Edvard
+59
44
TEKIN Talha
+1:01
45
PISKEN Veli
+1:01
46
CISMARU Claudiu Constantin
+1:01
47
SOÓS Gergely
+1:05
48
BAYAZ Emirhan
+1:05
49
IPEK Mesut
+1:08
50
BOLIĆ Mihajlo
+1:12
51
DAN Dumitru-Cristian
+1:14
52
ASILIOGLU Ismail
+1:14
53
OREN Himmet
+1:17
54
KHILKOVICH Denis
+1:17

BASTAN Hilmi
DNS

TURKYILMAZ Mehmet
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2021 20:22
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Velo Alanya 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 4 March 2021 - 5 March 2021

Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

General Classification Result

LAPTEV Savelii
235:10

STOLIĆ Mihajlo
+3

POSTARNAK Mikhail
+5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VALGONEN Daniil
+6
5
VARENYK Maksym
+8
6
SKORNIAKOV Grigorii
+8
7
KRYUCHKOV Mark
+13
8
MIRZARAKHIMOV Kamronmirzo
+14
9
KORZININ Yuriy
+17
10
DOLZHIKOV Dmitrii
+17
11
SITOV Nikita
+26
12
ÁRVAI Kristóf
+26
13
ZARAKOVSKIY Daniil
+4:11
14
EGIN Ali
+4:25
15
IACOB Alexandru-Andrei
+4:34
16
SEMASHKO Mikita
+4:36
17
BLOKHIN Ivan
+4:40
18
DUMAN Davut
+4:40
19
GURIN Anton
+4:41
20
KOST Vitalii
+4:51
21
DEMIR Muhammet
+4:54
22
AYYORKUN Mustafa
+4:56
23
MARAL Ahmet
+4:56
24
SULTANOV Samandar
+4:56
25
KALMYKOV Ivan
+4:57
26
ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan
+4:59
27
YERLIKAYA Bayram
+5:01
28
AKCAM Furkan
+5:03
29
MIRZAKHANOV Kamran
+5:07
30
DALGIC Nezir
+5:07
31
TEKIN Mustafa
+5:17
32
ABDULKHAMID Tuychiev
+8:00
33
SEMEN Simon
+8:29
34
SALMAN Faruk
+11:11
35
ALSAC Mehmet
+11:27
36
AFRASINEI Valentin-Mihai
+11:29
37
TROMAN Vladislav
+11:35
38
SOÓS Gergely
+11:50
39
IPEK Mesut
+11:53
40
KHILKOVICH Denis
+11:58
41
BAYAZ Emirhan
+13:24
42
BOLIĆ Mihajlo
+13:33
43
FOMOVSKIY Anton
+14:14
44
NOVAK Edvard
+14:22
45
AKTAS Yigit
+14:26
46
DAN Dumitru-Cristian
+14:36
47
CISMARU Claudiu Constantin
+14:41
48
CELIK Ali
+17:54
49
CEVIK Muhammed
+18:01
50
ASILIOGLU Ismail
+18:02
51
PISKEN Veli
+18:10
52
OREN Himmet
+18:24
53
MARKOVIĆ Nemanja
+20:32
54
TEKIN Talha
+20:38

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2021 00:06
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Junior Velo Alanya 2021        
        
                Various Cities (TUR) - 4 March 2021 - 5 March 2021         
        
        
               
        

Official Schedule
Turkey Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Thursday, March 4th
14:00 Women's Road Race (Okurcalar› Managvat, 83,70km)

Friday, March 5th
11:30 Women's Road Race (Manavgat› Managvat, 6.30km)     

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2021 00:11
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Velo Alanya 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 4 March 2021 - 5 March 2021


Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 1 Results

ABAIDULLINA Inna
2:24:13

IVANCHENKO Alena
+1

VALGONEN Valeria
+6:18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KURNICKÁ Tereza
+6:19
5
GAIFULLINA Karina
+6:19
6
NOVIKOVA Kristina
+6:19
7
KUSKOVA Anna
+6:19
8
MISYURINA Margarita
+6:19
9
KANAKOVA Nataliya
+6:19
10
MURZINA Irina
+6:20
11
ČIŠECKÁ Miriama
+6:20
12
GERGELY Virág
+6:21
13
RUSAK Katsiaryna
+6:21
14
MOISEEVA Alina
+6:21
15
TASKIN Funda
+8:26
16
PINARAK Kübra
+9:10
17
CATINEANU Catalina-Andreea
+10:26
18
GAVRILOVIĆ Lana
+10:27
19
ONER Almina
+11:22

OSMAN Rabiye
DNF

OTCHENKO Anastasiya
DNF

KIRISIK Ayse
DNF

LEÁNYVÁRI Sára
DNS

VUJASINOVIĆ Bojana
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2021 14:44
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Velo Alanya 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 4 March 2021 - 5 March 2021


Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 2 Results

IVANCHENKO Alena
8:49

ABAIDULLINA Inna
+20

MISYURINA Margarita
+28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOISEEVA Alina
+31
5
RUSAK Katsiaryna
+32
6
VALGONEN Valeria
+34
7
KUSKOVA Anna
+44
8
GERGELY Virág
+54
9
KURNICKÁ Tereza
+55
10
NOVIKOVA Kristina
+56
11
KANAKOVA Nataliya
+56
12
MURZINA Irina
+1:13
13
ČIŠECKÁ Miriama
+1:14
14
GAIFULLINA Karina
+1:15
15
CATINEANU Catalina-Andreea
+1:21
16
TASKIN Funda
+1:35
17
PINARAK Kübra
+1:38
18
GAVRILOVIĆ Lana
+1:49
19
ONER Almina
+1:52


 Author| Post time: 5-3-2021 14:50
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Velo Alanya 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 4 March 2021 - 5 March 2021


Women's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

General Calssification Results

IVANCHENKO Alena
2:33:03

ABAIDULLINA Inna
+19

MISYURINA Margarita
+6:45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOISEEVA Alina
+6:48
5
RUSAK Katsiaryna
+6:49
6
VALGONEN Valeria
+6:51
7
KUSKOVA Anna
+7:01
8
GERGELY Virág
+7:11
9
KURNICKÁ Tereza
+7:12
10
NOVIKOVA Kristina
+7:13
11
KANAKOVA Nataliya
+7:13
12
MURZINA Irina
+7:30
13
ČIŠECKÁ Miriama
+7:31
14
GAIFULLINA Karina
+7:32
15
TASKIN Funda
+10:00
16
PINARAK Kübra
+11:07
17
CATINEANU Catalina-Andreea
+11:46
18
GAVRILOVIĆ Lana
+12:15
19
ONER Almina
+13:13


 Author| Post time: 6-3-2021 22:31
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Grand Prix Mediterrennean 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 6 March 2021

Men's Road Race
Final Result

BALKANOnur
3:19:46

BOUGLASGeorgios
+0

GRANIGANNoah
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Time
4
SALEH Mohd Harrif
+0
5
DENISOV Denis
+0
6
LAKASEK Irwandie
+0
7
STASH Mamyr
+0
8
HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
+0
9
FOLTAN Adam
+0
10
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
+0
11
KULYK Andriy
+0
12
MOVCHAN Andrii
+0
13
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
+0
14
SÁNTA Ármin Konrád
+0
15
BANASZEK Adrian
+0
16
JURADO Cristopher Robin
+0
17
TSISHKOU Raman
+0
18
KULIKOV Vladislav
+0
19
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
+0
20
KRAMARCIK Pavol
+0
21
LISKA Andrej
+0
22
SHICHKIN Vlas
+0
23
PISKUNOV Maxim
+0
24
ASADOV Elchin
+0
25
FOMOVSKIY Aleksey
+0
26
EYOB Metkel
+0
27
SLAMZHANOV Orken
+0
28
NAGY Simon
+0
29
KOMIN Aleksandr
+0
30
SHEMETAU Mikhail
+0
31
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
+0
32
KUBIŠ Lukáš
+0
33
ABDULAZIZLI Amral
+0
34
REGUERO Gabriel
+0
35
KUDRAVETS Artsiom
+0
36
MARCHUK Dzianis
+0
37
GRINKEVICH Mark
+0
38
SCHEGOLKOV Ilia
+0
39
IVANOV Viacheslav
+0
40
KHALIKOV Bulat
+0
41
SHNYRKO Alexei
+0
42
HRENKÓ Norbert
+0
43
FREULER Jan-André
+0
44
KIRYEVICH Artur
+0
45
PACHSHENKO Sergey
+0
46
CHARNIAUSKI Ivan
+0
47
JONES Seth
+0
48
STARCHENKO Nikita
+0
49
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
+0
50
KLEPIKOV Illya
+0
51
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
+0
52
DOLMATOV Viktor
+0
53
BALKAN Serkan
+0
54
ROSS Kent
+0
55
VORRIAS Ioannis
+0
56
TERESHENOK Vitalii
+0
57
PANCHUK Ivan
+0
58
JABRAYILOV Samir
+0
59
BUTS Vitaliy
+0
60
BORZOV Dmitrii
+0
61
SAUCHYTS  Uladzislau
+0
62
BELLAN Juraj
+0
63
GUERRA Sandi
+0
64
SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
+0
65
BILYI Maksym
+0
66
SCHUMANN Máté
+0
67
KHOTULOV Denys
+0
68
NASER Ahmed
+0
69
MOHDZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman
+0
70
AVAN Halis
+0
71
ROVDER Pavol
+0
72
SHCHAMIALIOU Tsikhan
+0
73
MAIKIN Roman
+0
74
KRIACHKO Yevhenii
+0
75
SHUMOV Nikolai
+0
76
POPUGAYEV Maxim
+0
77
GRIDCHIN Maxim
+0
78
GRIGORYAN Artur
+0
79
ISLAMOV Valerii
+0
80
POLOZOV Viacheslav
+0
81
ARVAI Krisztian
+0
82
NOVOLODSKI IIvan
+0
83
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
+0
84
BUDZINSKI Marcin
+0
85
PLESEA Valentin
+0
86
BEKENOV Alexandr
+0
87
BIEN Max
+9
88
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
+9
89
TIKHONIN Evgenii
+9
90
VIUNOSHEV Mikhail
+9
91
ERKAN Muhammed
+9
92
GEYIK Ufuk
+9
93
LOHINSKY Filip
+9
94
BAZHKOU Stanislau
+12
95
GRIGORAS Tudor-Justin
+12
96
ZABIROV Damir
+12
97
PASCUAL Eusebio
+12
98
BUDYAK Anatoliy
+12
99
CHERNORUTSKIY Vladislav
+12
100
GIL TORREGROSA Javier
+12
101
FELLMANN Daniel-Jonas
+12
102
YAVUZE mre
+12
103
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
+16
104
ERSHOV Artur
+16
105
HJORTH Jonas
+16
106
MALNEV Sergey
+16
107
HÄSSIG Marco
+16
108
ASLAN Ahmet Can
+16
109
QURBANOV Ali
+16
110
KUDRIN Aleksei
+16
111
ABBASOV Ibad
+16
112
HALMURATOV Muradjan
+16
113
BLASKO Matej
+16
114
KURTY Jakub
+16
115
ÖZGÜR Batuhan
+16
116
TYBOR Patrik
+16
117
HOEHN Alex
+16
118
ČANECKÝ Marek
+16
119
MCGEOUGH Cormac
+16
120
STACHOWIA Adam
+16
121
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
+22
122
CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo
+24
123
SHMANTSAR Aliaksei
+24
124
LORENZO Randish Abdul
+25
125
ARAUZ Carlos
+25
126
DOMAGALSKI Karol
+26
127
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
+26
128
QUINTERO Carlos
+26
129
BARTHA Csaba
+26
130
STEINER Jan
+26
131
BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
+26
132
FOMINYKH Daniil
+26
133
ŞAMLI Ferit
+26
134
PRYMAKOU Kiryl
+26
135
CRISTA Daniel
+26
136
SAMOILAU Branislau
+28
137
IGOSHEV Egor
+28
138
VASYLYUK Andriy
+28
139
PAPOK Siarhei
+34
140
STROKAU Vasili
+56
141
STRAH Alex Antonio
+1:07
142
RAMANAU Raman
+1:18
143
CLARKE Jonathan
+1:22
144
YILDIRIM Muhammed
+2:18
145
KANAT Mehmet
+2:18
146
BOCHAROV Dmitriy
+3:09
147
KUPUSOVIC Dorde
+8:53
148
NUHA Blerton
+10:26

BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
DNF

EYVAZOV Shahin
DNF

LUKOVIC David
DNF

SIRKO Dmitriy
DNF

GÜNAY Ramazan
DNF

KILIC Can Ahmet
DNF

CALISKAN Ismail
DNF

ARCHIBOLD Franklin
DNF

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2021 22:47
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Grand Prix Mediterrennean 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 6 March 2021

Women's Road Race
Final Result

TSERAKH Hanna
2:07:56

SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
+0

DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara
+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KONONENKO Valeriya
+0
5
VALGONEN Valeria
+0
6
JORDÁN Dorka
+0
7
SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke
+0
8
FADEEVA Ekaterina
+0
9
ABRAMENKO Alina
+0
10
SAVENKA Ina
+0
11
PAULECHOVÁ Radka
+0
12
IVANIUK Maryna
+0
13
GAIFULLINA Karina
+0
14
NASKOVICH Taisa
+0
15
VASILKOVA Hanna
+0
16
MILIAEVA Mariia
+0
17
VYSOTSK AIevgeniia
+0
18
ADELSHINOVA Diana
+0
19
KRASKO Anhelina
+0
20
PECHERSKIKH Anastasia
+0
21
PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia
+0
22
KOYUN Keziban
+0
23
KLIMOVA Diana
+0
24
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
+0
25
CHURENKOVA Taisia
+0
26
ABAIDULLIN AInna
+0
27
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
+0
28
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
+0
29
CHERNYSHOVA Galina
+0
30
BEKAR Azize
+0
31
GALIMULLIN AIuliia
+0
32
GAREEVA Aigul
+0
33
BAIDAK Anna
+0
34
LEBEDZ Dziyana
+0
35
UVAROVA Marina
+0
36
SZABÓ Adrienn
+0
37
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
+0
38
BIRYUKOVA Julia
+0
39
SHARGA Olena
+0
40
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
+0
41
SULTANOVA Rinata
+0
42
KULYNYCH Olha
+0
43
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
+0
44
YASHCHENKO Tetiana
+0
45
STEPANOVA Daria
+0
46
MALKOVA Daria
+0
47
OSHURKOVA Yelyzaveta
+0
48
ZHAPAROVA Regina
+0
49
ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta
+0
50
ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
+0
51
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
+0
52
NOVOLODSKAIA Maria
+0
53
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
+0
54
NIKISHINA Olga
+0
55
KUSKOVA Yanina
+0
56
BEKENOVA Kristina
+0
57
SYRADOEVA Margarita
+0
58
GOLAYEVA Valeria
+0
59
DEBNÁROVÁ Laura
+0
60
ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona
+0
61
MELNYCHUK Viktoriia
+0
62
POTAPOVA Faina
+0
63
PLIASKINA Anastasiia
+0
64
AYGUN Buse
+0
65
VARENYK Marina
+0
66
KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan
+0
67
IVANOVA Kristina
+0
68
DANACIOGLU Cagla
+0
69
GERGELY Virág
+0
70
KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
+0
71
ČIŠECKÁ Miriama
+0
72
IVANCHENKO Alena
+0
73
RYTSEVA Alena
+0
74
KRYLOVA Seda
+0
75
KIRILLOVA Polina
+0
76
KANAKOVA Nataliya
+12
77
NOVIKOVA Kristina
+12
78
SHIRYAVSKOVA Victoria
+12
79
ALAWAMLEH Anoud
+12
80
ELMALI Mehlika
+14
81
SAĞNAK Arzu
+45
82
KURNICKÁ Tereza
+46

MISYURINA Margarita
DNF

KARABAS Esra
DNF

BODUR Aylin
DNF

DALDABAN Büsra
DNF

BARANAVA Anastasiya
DNF

AKHTARIEVA Liana
DNF

OTCHENKO Anastasiya
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2021 22:36
| Show all posts
Men's Road Cycling UCI Grand Prix Gündoğmuş 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 7 March 2021


Men's Road Race
Final Results

QUINTERO Carlos
2:41:01

EYOB Metkel
+15

ARCHIBOLD Franklin
+16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUDYAK Anatoliy
+17
5
BUDZINSKI Marcin
+18
6
STACHOWIAK Adam
+18
7
HALMURATOV Muradjan
+18
8
CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo
+21
9
HARING Martin
+22
10
BUTS Vitaliy
+22
11
PAPOK Siarhei
+24
12
KULIKOV Vladislav
+30
13
SOBAL Yauhen
+33
14
FOMINYKH Daniil
+36
15
HOEHN Alex
+37
16
PASCUAL Eusebio
+40
17
IVANOV Viacheslav
+43
18
VASYLYUK Andriy
+44
19
JURADO Cristopher Robin
+49
20
SAYAR Mustafa
+52
21
SAMOILAU Branislau
+53
22
OVECHKIN Artem
+1:00
23
REGUERO Gabriel
+1:04
24
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
+2:18
25
FOMOVSKIY Aleksey
+2:49
26
SALTZMAN Jason
+2:49
27
TSISHKOU Raman
+2:54
28
JONES Seth
+2:59
29
BULUT Samet
+3:00
30
CHERNORUTSKIY Vladislav
+3:00
31
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
+3:05
32
KHALIKOV Bulat
+3:07
33
DOMAGALSKI Karol
+3:14
34
ABAY Burak
+3:24
35
IGOSHEV Egor
+3:53
36
MOVCHAN Andrii
+4:59
37
BILYI Maksym
+5:00
38
SCHEGOLKO VIlia
+5:00
39
MALNEV Sergey
+5:00
40
BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
+5:01
41
KUDRAVETS Artsiom
+5:03
42
KUNZ Dominic
+5:03
43
ČANECKÝ Marek
+5:03
44
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
+5:03
45
GRIGORYAN Artur
+5:04
46
RAMANAU Raman
+5:04
47
SHEMETAU Mikhail
+5:05
48
BALKAN Onur
+5:06
49
MCGEOUGH Cormac
+5:07
50
CRISTA Daniel
+5:07
51
KHOTULOV Denys
+5:07
52
BORZOV Dmitrii
+5:07
53
BELLAN Juraj
+5:08
54
LOHINSKY Filip
+5:08
55
ASADOV Elchin
+5:08
56
EYVAZOV Shahin
+5:09
57
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
+5:10
58
MOHDZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman
+5:11
59
KOMIN Aleksandr
+5:11
60
DOLMATOV Viktor
+5:15
61
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
+5:19
62
STARCHENKO Nikita
+5:19
63
POLOZOV Viacheslav
+5:33
64
HRENKÓ Norbert
+5:34
65
GIL TORREGROSA Javier
+5:34
66
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
+5:34
67
GRINKEVICH Mark
+5:35
68
TIKHONIN Evgenii
+5:35
69
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
+5:35
70
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
+5:35
71
ERSHOV Artur
+5:36
72
CLARKE Jonathan
+5:36
73
VIUNOSHEV Mikhail
+5:39
74
ZABIROV Damir
+5:47
75
SHICHKIN Vlas
+5:48
76
BAZHKOU Stanislau
+5:55
77
GOH Choon Huat
+5:59
78
ȚVETCOV Serghei
+6:16
79
TYBOR Patrik
+6:18
80
MAIKIN Roman
+6:21
81
BALKAN Serkan
+6:27
82
VORRIAS  Ioannis
+6:30
83
LORENZO Randish Abdul
+6:30
84
AVAN Halis
+6:32
85
BIALIAUSKI Vasili
+6:58
86
STROKAU Vasili
+7:12
87
KULYK Andriy
+9:25
88
TERESHENOK Vitalii
+9:32
89
SHMANTSAR Aliaksei
+9:44
90
ISLAMOV Valerii
+9:45
91
GRIDCHIN Maxim
+9:46
92
GUERRA Sandi
+9:47
93
HERNANDEZ Nolberto
+9:47
94
KUDRIN Aleksei
+9:53
95
KAVALIOU Kiryl
+9:56
96
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
+10:03
97
SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
+10:10
98
HJORTH Jonas
+10:27
99
POPUGAYEV Maxim
+10:49
100
ERKAN Muhammed
+11:37
101
NIYAZO Bolat
+11:54
102
ABDULAZIZLI Amral
+12:44

DOGAN Halil Ibrahim
DNF

CALISKAN Ismail
DNF

BOCHAROV Dmitriy
DNF

PACHSHENKO Sergey
DNF

PLESEA Valentin
DNF

KRIACHKO Yevhenii
DNF

ARVAI Krisztian
DNF

SIRKO Dmitriy
DNF

KRAMARCIK Pavol
DNF

KUPUSOVIC Dorde
DNF

JABRAYILOV Samir
DNF

SÁNTA Ármin Konrád
DNF

HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
DNF

LISKA Andrej
DNF

LUKOVIC David
DNF

QURBANOV Ali
DNF

HÄSSIG Marco
DNF

KIRYEVICH Artur
DNF

BLASKO Matej
DNF

BIEN Max
DNF

ABBASOV Ibad
DNF

FELLMANN Daniel-Jonas
DNF

FOLTAN Adam
DNF

KILIC Can Ahmet
DNF

KURTY Jakub
DNF

SAUCHYTS Uladzislau
DNF

STEINER Jan
DNF

EVTUSHENKO Alexander
DNS

KLEPIKOVI llya
OTL

BANASZEK Adrian
OTL

BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
OTL

MARCHUK Dzianis
OTL

NOVOLODSKI IIvan
OTL

KUBIŠ Lukáš
OTL

NAGY Simon
OTL

FREULER Jan-André
OTL

DENISOV Denis
OTL

YURTERI Nurullah
OTL

KANAT Mehmet
OTL

TASKAN Oguzhan
OTL

SHUMOV Nikolai
OTL

BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
OTL

GEYIK Ufuk
OTL

STRAH Alex Antonio
OTL

PRYMAKOU Kiryl
OTL

SCHUMANN Máté
OTL

GRIGORAS Tudor-Justin
OTL

HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
OTL

PANCHUK Ivan
OTL

NASER Ahmed
OTL

ŞAMLI Ferit
OTL

BARTHA Csaba
OTL

GÜNAY Ramazan
OTL
 Author| Post time: 7-3-2021 22:51
| Show all posts
Women's Road Cycling UCI Grand Prix Gündoğmuş 2021
Various Cities (TUR) - 7 March 2021


Women's Road Race
Final Results

IVANCHENKO Alena
2:15:50

ZABELINSKAYA Olga
+7

NOVOLODSKAIA Maria
+19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALIMULLINA Iuliia
+41
5
BAIDAK Anna
+2:10
6
MALKOVA Daria
+2:18
7
BIRYUKOVA Julia
+2:19
8
KUSKOVA Yanina
+2:20
9
VYSOTSK AIevgeniia
+2:32
10
YASHCHENKO Tetiana
+3:16
11
OSHURKOVA Yelyzaveta
+3:38
12
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara
+3:40
13
ABAIDULLINA Inna
+3:43
14
KULYNYCH Olha
+3:45
15
TSERAKH Hanna
+3:46
16
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
+3:47
17
SYRADOEVA Margarita
+3:50
18
SHARGA Olena
+3:52
19
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
+4:03
20
ABRAMENKO Alina
+4:06
21
KONONENKO Valeriya
+4:13
22
SAVENKA Ina
+4:13
23
PECHERSKIKH Anastasia
+4:16
24
VARENYK Marina